shopping_cart0Basketmenu

DH race at Rogate

view_listResults (156)photo_libraryPhotos (3,921)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Hardtail men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st18Scott FITZGERALDphoto_library 1:02.39159.62s159.62s1-
emoji_events2nd21Tom SNOWphoto_library 1:10.7521:03.4021:03.4023.78s
emoji_events3rd20Tom MILLARphoto_library 1:18.9931:15.4031:15.40315.78s
 4th17Harry CARMICHAELphoto_library 1:31.0841:20.7541:20.75421.13s

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st41Ethan CRAIKphoto_library 1:03.6121:00.8111:00.811-
emoji_events2nd3Travis HOPKINSphoto_library 1:02.7311:02.3621:02.3621.55s
emoji_events3rd22Kenzie NEVARDphoto_library 1:06.1931:03.5131:03.5132.70s
 4th9Lewis HALLWOODphoto_library 1:12.7341:08.2941:08.2947.48s
 5th42Lucas CRAIKphoto_library 1:14.5751:10.2351:10.2359.42s
 6th4Robby JOHNSTON Robby JOHNSTON on Instagramphoto_library 1:14.9661:10.9161:10.91610.10s
 7th169William TYRRELLphoto_library 1:17.3971:15.3571:15.35714.54s
 8th8Tarn HUTTONphoto_library 1:24.7591:19.0381:19.03818.22s
 9th10Tom SHAKESPEAREphoto_library 1:24.4782:15.49101:24.47923.66s
 10th6Daniel STURGEONphoto_library 1:48.68111:24.6491:24.641023.83s
 11th2Rohan BARNESphoto_library Gosport BMX Club1:26.47102:30.56111:26.471125.66s

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st40Luke WILLIAMSONphoto_library 55.87s155.35s155.35s1-
emoji_events2nd31Ryan HICKS (jun)photo_library 58.28s258.28s258.28s22.93s
emoji_events3rd29Jeremy COEphoto_library 59.39s458.63s358.63s33.28s
 4th33Siôn MARGRAVEphoto_library Team Darenth58.88s358.80s458.80s43.45s
 5th30James CUDBERTSONphoto_library 1:02.9361:00.7251:00.7255.37s
 6th26Fin STOCKINGSphoto_library 1:00.7551:01.2161:00.7565.40s
 7th35Sidney PENGILLYphoto_library 1:02.0671:02.0676.71s
 8th34Sam MAYHEWphoto_library 1:06.1371:04.5581:04.5589.20s
 9th32Oscar LYSAKphoto_library 1:54.1191:15.7891:15.78920.43s
 10th37Nathan THOMSONphoto_library 1:39.5881:31.34101:31.341035.99s

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st44William EASEYphoto_library 54.05s11:00.61754.05s1-
emoji_events2nd24Ollie HAMILTON-FOXphoto_library 57.31s454.52s154.52s20.47s
emoji_events3rd63Will TURNBULLphoto_library 56.73s256.34s256.34s32.29s
 4th46Tom HOPKINSphoto_library 56.77s31:02.621156.77s42.72s
 5th47Jake KENNEDY (yth)photo_library 59.93s957.06s357.06s53.01s
 6th64Samuel WALSHphoto_library 58.36s658.14s458.14s64.09s
 7th56Max MARSHMANphoto_library 58.24s558.24s74.19s
 8th45Ross GREEN (jun)photo_library 58.89s71:09.981458.89s84.84s
 9th62Robert THOMAS (jun)photo_library 59.30s81:10.561559.30s95.25s
 10th61William SMITH (jun1)photo_library 1:03.621459.61s559.61s105.56s
 11th53Alexander LUDWIGphoto_library 1:00.59101:00.5361:00.53116.48s
 12th43Robbie BRINKMANNphoto_library 1:03.65151:00.9981:00.99126.94s
 13th55Harry MARKESphoto_library 1:02.27121:01.7291:01.72137.67s
 14th65Michael WEBB (yth)photo_library 1:02.01111:02.17101:02.01147.96s
 15th52Sam LAWSON (jun)photo_library 1:02.84131:03.56121:02.84158.79s
 16th58Oliver SHAFERphoto_library 1:08.09161:04.46131:04.461610.41s
 17th67James MARSHALL (sen)photo_library 1:11.20161:11.201717.15s
 18th66Oliver WOODCOCKphoto_library 1:21.29171:15.82171:15.821821.77s
 19th57William PICKANCEphoto_library 1:48.58191:21.99181:21.991927.94s
 20th59James SKIPPERphoto_library 1:33.79181:33.792039.74s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st49Oli EVANSphoto_library 50.84s149.40s149.40s1-
emoji_events2nd74Thomas DAVIES (sen)photo_library Crank Cycles51.11s250.30s250.30s20.90s
emoji_events3rd81Alfie KILLNERphoto_library Aston Hill MTB Club55.16s355.07s355.07s35.67s
 4th69Jordan MASCATOphoto_library 55.83s455.21s455.21s45.81s
 5th89Sushant LAMAphoto_library 55.95s556.42s555.95s56.55s
 6th82Sebastian MANSFIELDphoto_library TheRidersGuild.com go to site57.18s656.70s656.70s67.30s
 7th73Sam BYRNEphoto_library 1:03.43959.34s759.34s79.94s
 8th80James HOULTphoto_library 59.61s759.61s810.21s
 9th88Dan WOODWARDphoto_library 59.84s859.84s859.84s910.44s
 10th72James BRIDGLANDphoto_library 1:24.22161:00.2991:00.291010.89s
 11th79Stephen GOMMphoto_library 1:04.30101:02.20101:02.201112.80s
 12th76James GIBBSphoto_library 1:04.30101:02.64111:02.641213.24s
 13th86Gregory MORRISphoto_library Yeovil CC1:10.63151:03.75121:03.751314.35s
 14th87Alex VENESSphoto_library 1:08.32131:04.82131:04.821415.42s
 15th83Sam MARSHALL (jun)photo_library 1:05.36121:24.21161:05.361515.96s
 16th75George DUNCAN (jun)photo_library 1:25.64171:08.83141:08.831619.43s
 17th84Josh MARTINphoto_library 1:09.36141:08.91151:08.911719.51s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

52 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st127Daniel MAXEYphoto_library Solent Cycles51.63s250.14s150.14s1-
emoji_events2nd95Laurie ARTHURphoto_library Morvelo / Mulebar.com go to site51.27s151.06s251.06s20.92s
emoji_events3rd143Simon WAKELYphoto_library 52.85s351.31s351.31s31.17s
 4th198Callum MORRISphoto_library 53.69s652.22s452.22s42.08s
 5th150Daryl BILESphoto_library 56.34s1552.32s552.32s52.18s
 6th112Dave HARVEYphoto_library 53.14s452.36s652.36s62.22s
 7th145Dan BLACKphoto_library Crank Cycles55.07s1252.85s752.85s72.71s
 8th97Micky BOSWELLphoto_library 1:00.543052.93s852.93s82.79s
 9th125George MARRIOTTphoto_library 53.81s753.02s953.02s92.88s
 10th98James BOUDphoto_library 53.61s554.63s1553.61s103.47s
 11th148Jon KINGEphoto_library 58.38s2253.91s1053.91s113.77s
 12th151Patrick DUKESphoto_library 53.91s854.31s1253.91s123.77s
 13th68Glen HEWITTphoto_library 55.48s1454.18s1154.18s134.04s
 14th119John INMANphoto_library 54.45s955.45s1654.45s144.31s
 15th177Jordan TESTERphoto_library 56.35s1654.48s1354.48s154.34s
 16th105Connor COSGROVEphoto_library 1:03.173854.59s1454.59s164.45s
 17th199Zac MICHAELIDESphoto_library 54.81s1059.02s2854.81s174.67s
 18th115Ben HORNEphoto_library PORC54.88s1157.89s2454.88s184.74s
 19th108Leon FALCONERphoto_library 55.41s131:04.213855.41s195.27s
 20th104Colm CORRphoto_library 56.80s1955.46s1755.46s205.32s
 21st94William ARKLEphoto_library 56.46s1755.66s1855.66s215.52s
 22nd109Joe FARLEYphoto_library 56.65s181:13.924756.65s226.51s
 23rd114Ashley HORNBYphoto_library 1:10.144556.68s1956.68s236.54s
 24th96Joe BIRDphoto_library 57.26s2056.99s2056.99s246.85s
 25th107Joshua DOORNEphoto_library 59.61s2457.37s2157.37s257.23s
 26th136Charlie RICCARDphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:02.613657.65s2257.65s267.51s
 27th124Benjamin MARKSphoto_library Cycleworks.co.uk go to site1:00.543057.80s2357.80s277.66s
 28th132Anthony OPIEphoto_library 57.86s211:03.793757.86s287.72s
 29th5Az GRANTphoto_library 58.82s2358.06s2558.06s297.92s
 30th137Peter SANGERphoto_library 59.91s2658.66s2658.66s308.52s
 31st149Ben LEEphoto_library 1:02.523558.92s2758.92s318.78s
 32nd129Jeremy MILESphoto_library 59.76s2559.50s2959.50s329.36s
 33rd144Daniel WIMBERLEYphoto_library Rogate Downhill1:00.412959.81s3059.81s339.67s
 34th123Will MADDOCKSphoto_library 1:00.15271:00.153410.01s
 35th133James PIKEphoto_library 1:02.49341:00.25311:00.253510.11s
 36th116Brad HULSEphoto_library 1:00.33281:01.18331:00.333610.19s
 37th101Mark BURBIDGEphoto_library 1:00.68321:00.35321:00.353710.21s
 38th111Robert HARRISphoto_library 1:03.21391:01.83341:01.833811.69s
 39th106Adam CRANFIELDphoto_library 1:02.75371:02.16351:02.163912.02s
 40th140Jim THOMPSON (sen)photo_library 1:02.42331:12.26451:02.424012.28s
 41st110Owen GWYNphoto_library Swansea Uni MTB1:03.34401:12.06441:03.344113.20s
 42nd139Robert SUTTONphoto_library 1:04.70421:03.54361:03.544213.40s
 43rd113Elliott HOLMANphoto_library 1:04.25411:13.21461:04.254314.11s
 44th121Toby JEFFRIESphoto_library 1:11.39481:04.36391:04.364414.22s
 45th100Aaron BUDDphoto_library Cycleworks.co.uk go to site1:08.44441:06.77401:06.774516.63s
 46th102Daryl BURGESSphoto_library 1:06.95431:06.954616.81s
 47th138Joe SPARKSphoto_library 1:10.41461:09.15411:09.154719.01s
 48th141Chris VRACASphoto_library 1:10.91471:11.61421:10.914820.77s
 49th90Michael HOPKINSphoto_library 1:13.63511:11.77431:11.774921.63s
 50th103Dan CLARKphoto_library 1:12.04491:12.045021.90s
 51st120Robert IRWINphoto_library 1:12.48501:17.71481:12.485122.34s
 52nd122David LANEphoto_library 1:28.07521:28.075237.93s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st25Liam SAINTphoto_library 53.11s151.50s151.50s1-
emoji_events2nd174Tomas KUPSTYSphoto_library Bird Cycleworks53.29s254.07s253.29s21.79s
emoji_events3rd162Olly MEDCALFphoto_library 54.97s356.07s454.97s33.47s
 4th158Linas KUPSTYSphoto_library 1:07.811355.00s355.00s43.50s
 5th167Mark THORPEphoto_library 56.25s41:03.751056.25s54.75s
 6th170Brad VAUGHANphoto_library PORC56.96s656.90s556.90s65.40s
 7th168Liam TYRRELLphoto_library 56.95s557.14s656.95s75.45s
 8th157Dan HUTCHINGSphoto_library 58.23s757.20s757.20s85.70s
 9th172Martin WOODphoto_library Gravity Project59.12s958.88s858.88s97.38s
 10th166Jesse STAPLEphoto_library 58.93s859.12s958.93s107.43s
 11th164Jonathan NEWNHAMphoto_library Hadleigh MTB Club1:04.74101:04.37111:04.371112.87s
 12th165Ben SMITH (mas1)photo_library 1:07.07111:07.02121:07.021215.52s
 13th147Mike WALSHphoto_library Rogate Downhill1:07.41121:07.37131:07.371315.87s
 14th160Tom MAYHEWphoto_library 1:16.54171:08.79141:08.791417.29s
 15th153Rhos CHAPMANphoto_library 1:11.99151:08.99151:08.991517.49s
 16th155Lee HILLIER (mas)photo_library PORC1:09.38141:09.381617.88s
 17th159Desmond LAWRENCEphoto_library 1:16.14161:16.141724.64s

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st181Graham GOODYEARphoto_library GP / The Old Nag Mountain Bike55.04s155.75s155.04s1-
emoji_events2nd190Mike NORMANphoto_library 56.35s256.56s256.35s21.31s
emoji_events3rd179Paul EVANS (vet1)photo_library 58.33s356.73s356.73s31.69s
 4th183Ross HOLDINGphoto_library 1:13.231958.42s458.42s43.38s
 5th194Dave TURNELLphoto_library 59.34s459.24s559.24s54.20s
 6th176Ed BISHOPphoto_library 1:00.0151:00.0164.97s
 7th192Cristian TOMLINSONphoto_library Kona1:00.1861:00.5561:00.1875.14s
 8th184Ian HOWEphoto_library 1:00.2071:00.8271:00.2085.16s
 9th196Karl WOODMANphoto_library 1:02.58101:01.4581:01.4596.41s
 10th191Darren SAWYERphoto_library 1:01.8881:02.51111:01.88106.84s
 11th178Daniel CONWAYphoto_library 1:02.0291:02.16101:02.02116.98s
 12th185Andrew HYDEphoto_library Winona Racing1:08.27161:02.0491:02.04127.00s
 13th189Will NORGANphoto_library 1:03.25111:03.92121:03.25138.21s
 14th186David JOHNSTON (1)photo_library 1:04.29121:04.08131:04.08149.04s
 15th182Lee HAYWARDphoto_library 1:07.42151:05.60141:05.601510.56s
 16th188Chris MAYHEWphoto_library 1:06.17131:05.96151:05.961610.92s
 17th197Steve HUTTONphoto_library 1:07.03141:07.62161:07.031711.99s
 18th193David TOWNROWphoto_library 1:11.20171:07.90171:07.901812.86s
 19th195Francis WILLIAMSONphoto_library 1:11.29181:08.36181:08.361913.32s
 20th187Craig MACKLINphoto_library 1:18.91201:12.02191:12.022016.98s

 

 

Women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st14Ellen FLEWITTphoto_library 1:09.6421:04.9911:04.991-
emoji_events2nd11Francie ARTHURphoto_library 1:07.7811:07.7822.79s
emoji_events3rd13Samantha DUGONphoto_library Swansea Uni MTB1:17.4641:14.1821:14.1839.19s
 4th12Lynette DEACONphoto_library 1:17.3031:15.7531:15.75410.76s
 5th15Bernadette JOHNSONphoto_library 1:30.0151:20.6641:20.66515.67s
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us