shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (260)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (1)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://www.uvp-fpc.pt/pagina_file_ver.php?ficheiro=22032015184719.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

112 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st50Josh BRYCELAND GBR19900323Santa Cruz Syndicate2:23.12612:23.5251-
emoji_events2nd58Markus PEKOLL AUT198710132:28.962112:24.71021.185s
emoji_events3rd63Jack READING GBR19881210One Vision Global Racing2:26.90222:24.72731.202s
 4th1Francisco PARDAL POR19910116PENACOVA DH / U.D.LORVANENSE2:28.00762:25.03241.507s
 5th62Faustin FIGARET FRA19931107Calvisson VTT By Commencal2:27.12332:25.77552.250s
 6th47Rémi THIRION FRA19900423Commencal / Vallnord2:28.80892:25.90662.381s
 7th107Amaury PIERRON FRA19960304AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET2:28.75182:26.39072.865s
 8th9Antonio FERREIRO PAJUELO ESP19900103XMS Racing Squad Club2:29.001122:27.33183.806s
 9th2Emanuel POMBO POR19870616Ciclomadeira / LIBERTY SEGUROS2:28.63972:27.38193.856s
 10th27Ángel SUÁREZ ESP19951202LANZALIA BIKE, C.2:33.211232:27.572104.047s
 11th106Thomas ESTAQUE FRA19961115L´Artenative VTT2:29.184132:27.823114.298s
 12th90Kenta GALLAGHER GBR19920622777 Racing2:29.972142:27.991124.466s
 13th15Thibaut RUFFIN FRA19841030Commencal / Vallnord2:31.600172:28.311134.786s
 14th80Al BOND GBR198905052:28.841102:28.434144.909s
 15th46Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ ESP19881222VADEBICIS2:27.22542:28.595155.070s
 16th108Dylan LEVESQUE FRA19961009CSO MILLAU2:30.528152:28.941165.416s
 18th84Matt SIMMONDS GBR19870520Madison Saracen Factory Team2:27.72452:29.684186.159s
 19th57Iraitz ETXEBARRIA ESP19910813Betibehera de Barakaldo C.D.C.2:32.469192:29.775196.250s
 20th79Sam DALE (elt) GBR19900212Madison Saracen Factory Team2:31.009162:29.780206.255s
 21st999Javier GUIJARRO VILLACIEROS ESP19910509Guijarro Tot Esport2:33.521242:29.942216.417s
 22nd51Daniel ALGARRA NAVARRO ESP19950314XMS Racing Squad Club2:33.152222:30.218226.693s
 23rd52Jorge GARCIA VIDAL ESP19940224CICLOS DOMINGO2:36.594322:31.106237.581s
 24th91Gareth BREWIN GBR199106232:35.685292:31.131247.606s
 25th60David TRUMMER AUT199406012:32.869212:31.236257.711s
 26th89Joe SMITH (elt) GBR19900704Chain Reaction Cycles / PayPal2:32.658202:31.413267.888s
 27th6Daniel POMBO POR19850205Ciclomadeira / LIBERTY SEGUROS2:33.557252:31.815278.290s
 28th81Guillaume LARBEYOU FRA19940915CSO MILLAU2:34.841272:31.963288.438s
 29th32Pedro Filipe DA SILVA POR19950518Mel de Cana - Ribeiro Seco2:33.823262:33.024299.499s
 30th40Olivier NICOLE FRA19850211Commencal / Vallnord2:38.563352:33.8083010.283s
 31st67Will JONES (elt) GBR198909112:46.626622:33.9083110.383s
 32nd45Aaron CABALLERO BELLO ESP19940624SCHOOL RIDERS TEAM, C.2:35.579282:34.5803211.055s
 33rd92Perry GARDENER GBR19911110Pearce Cycles2:38.844372:35.0113311.486s
 34th55Daniel OLARRA LOPEZ ESP19960504XMS Racing Squad Club2:39.298402:35.2163411.691s
 35th17Gil AZEVEDO MARQUES POR19950518FAC / Famalicense Atlético Clube2:36.978332:35.7433512.218s
 36th8Brett WHEELER GBR198608292:40.921442:35.9943612.469s
 37th12Rui Pedro DA SILVA TEIXEIRA POR19950520CENTRO OPTICO DE FAFE / RG2:39.092382:36.5053712.980s
 38th28Lachlan BLAIR GBR19951013West Highland Wheelers2:42.306482:36.7023813.177s
 39th115Alejandro CAAMAÑO RIVEIRO ESP19920101Coruxo C.C.2:40.459432:36.7113913.186s
 40th125Paulo NUNES POR19930916PENACOVA DH / U.D.LORVANENSE2:39.240392:37.2074013.682s
 41st42Gaetan RUFFIN FRA19910629Commencal / Vallnord2:41.200452:37.4944113.969s
 42nd5Guilherme DIAS JESUS POR19940512MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM2:39.609412:37.7604214.235s
 43rd49Oliver MORRIS GBR19841201Muddy Bum Bikes2:43.568522:38.6304315.105s
 44th33Fernando José LOPES DIAS AIRES POR19870327A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO2:42.089472:40.3414416.816s
 45th20Morgan GULLAND GBR199506242:42.429492:40.5084516.983s
 46th114Manuel MARTINEZ CORTIÑAS ESP19961015Tribu del Ñu C.C.2:44.339552:40.6664617.141s
 47th66José Diogo Leite DA COSTA POR19900803MOTOR CLUBE FELGUEIRAS2:38.786362:40.6714717.146s
 48th74Gabriel ALONSO ALONSO ESP19930211Tribu del Ñu C.C.2:43.202502:41.2664817.741s
 49th25Marcelo BATISTA COSTA POR19920920A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO2:43.354512:41.5494918.024s
 50th36Jake WARD GBR19921003JakeWardRacing2:44.152542:41.6395018.114s
 51st76Anxo ALVAREZ SIAS ESP19910709Tribu del Ñu C.C.2:42.020462:41.6585118.133s
 52nd61Ivo PADILHA FERREIRA POR19881104PENACOVA DH / U.D.LORVANENSE2:36.421312:41.8255218.300s
 53rd118Bruno Miguel FREIRE DIOGO POR19840928APJ / SCOTT PORTUGAL2:46.259612:41.9595318.434s
 54th77Joaquin MARTINEZ ALVAREZ ESP19871228Tribu del Ñu C.C.2:48.538682:42.4995418.974s
 55th997César Augusto TEIXEIRA OLIVEIRA POR19940909MOTOR CLUBE FELGUEIRAS2:44.593572:42.7375519.212s
 56th23André Emanuel DA SILVA CAETANO POR19890906CLUBE ANA FARO2:50.818732:43.7185620.193s
 57th991Marcelo Eduardo PESSOA DIAS POR19950429PENACOVA DH / U.D.LORVANENSE2:50.366722:43.9155720.390s
 58th59Marcelo AUGUSTO POR19920714MOTOR CLUBE FELGUEIRAS2:48.407672:44.5255821.000s
 59th37César SANCHEZ GARCÍA ESP19960518DH Galicia, C.2:52.836772:44.5425921.017s
 60th16Paulo Jorge COELHO BASÍLIO POR19911002PENACOVA DH / U.D.LORVANENSE2:44.934582:44.8876021.362s
 61st98Filipe Alexandre MARTINS VICENTE POR199204042:51.682742:45.1246121.599s
 62nd73Ruben VILLANUEVA PEREZ ESP19850508Tribu del Ñu C.C.2:50.050712:45.5016221.976s
 63rd95Tomé Filipe RODRIGUES LOPES POR19870408A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO2:49.542702:45.6466322.121s
 64th87Esteban PAZ CORRALES ESP19960730Coruxo C.C.2:47.535642:45.6706422.145s
 65th22João Filipe RIBEIRO SILVA FERREIRA POR19860625A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO2:45.574602:46.9786523.453s
 66th105João Carlos COSTA RODRIGUES POR198708202:48.719692:48.4056624.880s
 67th43Vitor Emanuel PEREIRA SOTTO MAYOR POR19910510FAC / Famalicense Atlético Clube2:52.970782:48.5626725.037s
 68th113Danil YANICHEV RUS19930918BAZUKA TEAM2:53.536792:48.6496825.124s
 69th124Álvaro Daniel RODRIGUES MATOS POR198901252:44.544562:48.8006925.275s
 70th26André Filipe PEDROSA RODRIGUES POR199503108:21.3491112:49.2957025.770s
 71st70Benito GIRALDEZ SOUSA ESP19840107BIKE PATROL CO., C.2:52.312762:49.3277125.802s
 72nd992José Vasco AREIAS MIRANDA VASCONCELOS POR19940525FAC / Famalicense Atlético Clube2:36.238302:49.5117225.986s
 73rd69Nicolas LARRAN POMAR ESP19900626Traviesas, C.C.8:15.8901102:50.0947326.569s
 74th119Francisco José COSTA SALGADO POR19960527Desportivo Jorge Antunes2:55.556822:50.1337426.608s
 75th120Vitor MARTINS POR19910831Desportivo Jorge Antunes2:57.701872:50.4357526.910s
 76th993Alexandre Joaquim SÁ DA CUNHA POR19930212FAC / Famalicense Atlético Clube2:55.924832:50.5327627.007s
 77th19João André ANTUNES MARTINS POR199407242:43.685532:51.1847727.659s
 78th24Rui BARRADAS POR19920915MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM11:48.6871122:51.1897827.664s
 79th30Micael COSTA SOARES POR19891216CENTRO OPTICO DE FAFE / RG2:52.181752:51.7667928.241s
 80th38Luis Manovel SANTA CRUZ ESP19911114Arteixo-Mb3, C.C.3:01.767932:51.7958028.270s
 81st13Bruno Jorge Cabete DE FREITAS POR19860721Casa do Povo da Abrunheira - DH2:48.058662:51.8518128.326s
 82nd34João OLIVEIRA POR199310042:56.219842:52.0658228.540s
 83rd71Yago BEA BESADA ESP19881204Traviesas, C.C.2:54.554802:52.2238328.698s
 84th99Carlos SILVA POR19871005Desportivo Jorge Antunes2:56.329862:53.0868429.561s
 85th44Sergio MATIAS ESP19910204VADEBICIS2:56.264852:53.6118530.086s
 86th31Luis Miguel CORDEIRO CARDOSO POR19890720C. D. RIBEIRENSE / Patrovitrans2:58.544892:54.9358631.410s
 87th998Augusto NOGUEIRA POR19870409Maiatos / Reabnorte3:01.850942:56.0048732.479s
 88th990Joel Alexandre RODRIGUES SILVA POR198808173:01.726922:56.6708833.145s
 89th85Anxo PEREZ ESP19910328PADRONES C.C.2:58.517882:56.8968933.371s
 90th996Tiago PINTO POR19960912MOTOR CLUBE FELGUEIRAS2:55.201812:59.1759035.650s
 91st53Jon DE LA PEÑA ARMESTO ESP19950318Betibehera de Barakaldo C.D.C.3:04.714962:59.2509135.725s
 92nd78Guillermo HERRANZ ECHEITA ESP199308185th Pine3:00.021902:59.8979236.372s
 93rd994Guilherme MONTEIRO FERREIRA POR19960502A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO2:47.080633:00.1359336.610s
 94th29Bruno COSTA POR19921230A.C.R.Roriz / Frulact / Matias e Araújo / Seissa3:10.048993:01.8159438.290s
 95th989Simão Pedro DIAS SOUSA POR199509153:03.302953:02.2269538.701s
 96th116João SERRÃO POR19951230Mel de Cana - Ribeiro Seco3:14.1211043:02.3179638.792s
 97th75Iago GONZALEZ ESP19950216Tribu del Ñu C.C.3:07.986983:04.1949740.669s
 98th103Gonçalo FREITAS POR19881119Casa do Povo da Abrunheira - DH3:00.478913:04.3959840.870s
 99th54Aitor ETXARRI MARTINEZ ESP19930618Ciclos Gorliz C.D.3:10.1381003:05.5269942.001s
 100th48Nelson Vega SAN JUAN ESP19950318Sin Frenos, C.D.3:11.7031013:05.84910042.324s
 101st93Bruno BATISTA POR199610313:13.5231033:06.08310142.558s
 102nd68Bernardo LOSADA LOPEZ ESP19930810Maceda C.C.2:44.967593:09.13110245.606s
 103rd88Edgar HERRERA PRADO ESP19890417Coruxo C.C.3:14.1711053:10.79010347.265s
 104th35Bruno SANTOS POR19880709A.C.R.Roriz / Frulact / Matias e Araújo / Seissa3:29.7311073:11.31110447.786s
 105th41Gonçalo Edgar BENTO SANTOS POR19871206PENACOVA DH / U.D.LORVANENSE3:12.7851023:12.41610548.891s
 106th18Daniel ASCENSO POR19911216Branquinhos do Pedal3:28.7451063:16.01610652.491s
 107th995Pedro PINTO (mas) POR19870912Casa do Povo da Abrunheira - DH5:52.4181093:23.9711071:00.446
 108th11Nuno LOPES (elt) POR19960904Maiatos / Reabnorte3:33.5911083:32.7011081:09.176
 109th14Fernando Jorge FIGUEIREDO SILVA POR19950719CENTRO OPTICO DE FAFE / RG2:40.457424:24.9301092:01.405
 110th83Daniel DAVID GBR199104033:07.750976:38.9941104:15.469
 39Manuel PELLON CARBALLEIRA ESP19881003Galiorient Sport...S,C.2:47.61165DNF
 21Ronan TAYLOR GBR19921129Monsterbike2:36.98934DNS

Cadet men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st705Rodrigo RODRIGUES POR19990313Desportivo Jorge Antunes2:51.06622:46.0201-
emoji_events2nd711João TEIXEIRA POR20000107CENTRO OPTICO DE FAFE / RG2:52.93042:51.63625.616s
emoji_events3rd706João Paulo L. OLIVEIRA PEREIRA POR19990112Desportivo Jorge Antunes2:48.07012:52.95536.935s
 4th720Firmino SILVA POR19990728Desportivo Jorge Antunes3:46.583102:54.61448.594s
 5th722Tomás BARREIROS POR20000521A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO3:32.77592:58.197512.177s
 6th718Tiago LADEIRA POR20000411Casa do Povo da Abrunheira - DH2:52.57232:58.340612.320s
 7th708Diogo RODRIGUES POR19991102PENACOVA DH / U.D.LORVANENSE2:54.37553:00.419714.399s
 8th724Gonçalo PAREDES POR200011253:17.31173:03.944817.924s
 9th710Fábio GOUVEIA POR20000503AMPQ-A.M. Póvoa das Quartas3:21.36283:17.229931.209s
 10th717Rodrigo PEREIRA (1999) POR19990214Casa do Povo da Abrunheira - DH3:03.331615:16.5521012:30.532

Promotion men  dialpad Finish spread

68 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st892David Henry WILLIEMS NP904B4P1WILDPACK2:46.13012:43.3571-
emoji_events2nd911Ricardo SANTO 128764392:50.51932:44.27220.915s
emoji_events3rd899Francisco SENICO SOUSA 14501185WildBoys3:07.231232:45.60332.246s
 4th845Mario DOMINGOS VALADAS FRAZÃO 13225761MS MAD TEAM RACING PORTUGAL2:53.19952:49.21145.854s
 5th925Luis FORTUNATO 146685412:53.14942:50.69757.340s
 6th884Ruben GOMES 13635243Vieira Camping3:00.688112:52.45069.093s
 7th868Miguel Marques PARDAL 13106911PENACOVA DH / U.D.LORVANENSE3:01.262122:57.591714.234s
 8th906Pedro BESSA 132927922:57.98972:57.869814.512s
 9th900Bruno SERRANO 14227735MS MAD TEAM RACING PORTUGAL3:08.525242:58.547915.190s
 10th870Gonçalo Cantante CARVALHO 1548078422:49.74522:58.7521015.395s
 11th902Antonio Guilherme SEIXAS MENDES 146833313:02.928132:59.2181115.861s
 12th909Jose FIGUEIREDO 14656905Figueira Fly3:41.583472:59.2921215.935s
 13th927Francisco DIAS 147519873:06.066193:01.1991317.842s
 14th869Pedro José FARIA DE OLIVEIRA 139036683:05.099153:01.4311418.074s
 15th891Carlos MACHADO 14911401Team Chavibike3:05.641183:01.7211518.364s
 16th874Andre Filipe DA SILVA FERREIRA 13796485DH Bussaco3:06.962223:02.1341618.777s
 17th888Rafael REIS SANTOS 13129236Team Chavibike2:58.81283:03.3081719.951s
 18th905Tiago NUNES 12566846TrackMalho3:06.935213:03.5401820.183s
 19th890Micael REIS SANTOS 15226149Team Chavibike3:03.793143:03.6871920.330s
 20th847Paulo Alexandre SOMBRERO DOS SANTOS 11933329MS MAD TEAM RACING PORTUGAL3:06.074203:04.0122020.655s
 21st904Diogo BRANCO 14036178BentoTeam3:13.781303:04.4282121.071s
 22nd908Ismael CARVALHO 13545617Roda Pedaleira DPX Racing3:05.140163:04.9062221.549s
 23rd878André RODRIGUES (1992) 14026863Casa do Povo da Abrunheira2:59.17693:05.4902322.133s
 24th928Daniel José ANTUNES CORREIA 14190737ABC da CASA3:08.766253:06.2702422.913s
 25th916António MARTINS ANDRÉ 151202483:09.415273:07.5052524.148s
 26th907Tiago GONÇALVES 143107993:05.611173:09.5192626.162s
 27th913Nuno COSTA 13057741MONTANHA CLUBE3:14.149313:11.3732728.016s
 28th889Micael FELISBERTO 13971179Team Chavibike3:09.199263:14.1192830.762s
 29th912Ricardo SANTOS 12811464TrackMalho3:23.580343:15.8622932.505s
 30th879Rui PASCOAL 127229983:26.955393:17.7783034.421s
 31st880Fábio FRIAS 149432893:11.544293:17.7983134.441s
 32nd919Fabio MIGUEL MAGINA 138641753:35.161413:18.6143235.257s
 33rd810Rafael CARDOSO 14518049ABC da CASA3:39.486463:18.7013335.344s
 34th895Antonio FERREIRA 142578213:23.255333:21.2383437.881s
 35th918Gonçalo MARQUES 150758773:24.826363:21.2993537.942s
 36th922Luciano AUGUSTO 156921413:21.445323:23.3973640.040s
 37th896Alexandre HENRIQUES 154006883:37.379443:26.7673743.410s
 38th860David André NUNES DIAS 145037303:23.623353:26.9883843.631s
 39th910Rodrigo MARQUES 150297813:35.045403:27.1493943.792s
 40th923Brian PEREIRA 148139613:37.434453:32.2004048.843s
 41st898Joao BERNARDO 15184052WildBoys3:43.472493:33.6884150.331s
 42nd887Nuno DIAS 141291663:41.740483:35.8854252.528s
 43rd915Rúben DIAS 13859572TEAM A3:37.203433:37.2864353.929s
 44th843André Montez JORGE 13855704MS MAD TEAM RACING PORTUGAL2:59.307103:42.9954459.638s
 45th897Ruben LEIRIÃO FERREIRA 13610895NovaBikes3:58.818523:44.020451:00.663
 46th877Carlos Daniel Duarte DA COSTA 14386253DH Bussaco3:49.346503:46.700461:03.343
 47th876Paulo Jorge RODRIGUES AMARO 12018963DH Bussaco4:01.969533:46.853471:03.496
 48th920Rui PEDRO RIBEIRO (1994) 146054173:10.867283:50.401481:07.044
 49th914Milton Daniel BASTOS SOARES 13718722DH Tarouca3:36.836423:52.287491:08.930
 50th903Pedro MATOS 145400944:04.167553:53.920501:10.563
 51st886Bruno DIAS 128757813:55.378514:00.926511:17.569
 52nd926Tiago OLIVEIRA 138436574:02.896544:01.048521:17.691
 53rd921Pedro DIAS 146057664:06.157564:10.083531:26.726
 54th885Tiago Nuno ALVES RODRIGUES 12038183DH Bussaco4:41.929574:35.813541:52.456
 55th929Victor SANTOS 465981Centro Tita4:56.186584:54.049552:10.692
 56th844Francisco Pereira CORREIA DE CARVALHO 13866487MS MAD TEAM RACING PORTUGAL2:55.67966:49.766564:06.409
 850João Carlos DUARTE COSTA RAMOS 135010643:25.87637DNS
 881Pedro Manuel CARDOSO VENÂNCIO 153779953:26.60438DNS
 882Micael DA COSTA RODRIGUES 13910895Casa do Povo da AbrunheiraDNS
 875Luis Carlos Ferreira DE JESUS 12778028DH BussacoDNS
 871Paulo Jorge DA COSTA COELHO 13066116DNS
 873Luis Carlos TAVARES FERNANDES 13600880DNS
 917Joao CARVALHO 13754967DNS
 894Ruben ANTUNES 14430358DNS
 893Rafael SIMOES 14709251DNS
 883Joao FLORENTINO 14765953DNS
 872André Filipe DA SILVA COELHO 15884677DNS
 924Marco PAULO SIMÃO 10434225MS MAD TEAM RACING PORTUGALDNS

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st201Silas Govinda GRANDY GER19971029MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM2:39.94622:29.9311-
emoji_events2nd240Gaetan VIGE FRA19980415Commencal / Vallnord2:33.47312:30.90220.971s
emoji_events3rd226André SOUSA LOURENÇO POR19980305MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM2:41.92132:39.40639.475s
 4th228Bruno ALMEIDA POR19980703A.C.R.Roriz / Frulact / Matias e Araújo / Seissa2:55.681142:40.823410.892s
 5th227Diogo Fernandes GUIMARÃES PINTO POR19980313CENTRO OPTICO DE FAFE / RG2:43.72052:41.912511.981s
 6th233Carlos David FERREIRA MARTINS POR19980807Desportivo Jorge Antunes2:51.55692:43.193613.262s
 7th214Luís COSTA (1997) POR19971224CENTRO OPTICO DE FAFE / RG2:47.06362:43.499713.568s
 8th235Hugo Manuel MADEIRA CORREIA POR19980316PENACOVA DH / U.D.LORVANENSE2:47.79072:44.555814.624s
 9th225Hugo AMARO POR19980410Mel de Cana - Ribeiro Seco2:55.393132:45.612915.681s
 10th207Raul Machado MACEDO RODRIGUES POR19970925Desportivo Jorge Antunes2:42.00042:48.0241018.093s
 11th205João SANTOS VALÉRIO POR19970703MS Mad / Team Racing Portugal2:52.184102:48.5891118.658s
 12th231Rui PEDRO RIBEIRO (1998) POR19980922Desportivo Jorge Antunes2:52.891112:49.0811219.150s
 13th224Afonso SILVA POR19971203Mel de Cana - Ribeiro Seco2:53.418122:49.1811319.250s
 14th208Francisco MELA ROCHA POR199704113:01.513162:53.9961424.065s
 15th238Miguel QUINTINO POR19980801MS Mad / Team Racing Portugal3:00.057152:57.1551527.224s
 16th236Diogo GOUVEIA POR19981021PENACOVA DH / U.D.LORVANENSE2:50.37883:04.2751634.344s
 17th239Luís TAVARES POR199804073:14.294173:05.1731735.242s
 18th237Fábio AFONSO POR199803193:17.583183:15.4421845.511s
 19th219Hugo LEITE POR19981204MOTOR CLUBE FELGUEIRAS3:32.347193:15.6851945.754s
 221Ivo PORTELA POR19970710DNS
 223Francisco NEVES POR19971010Casa do Povo da Abrunheira - DHDNS
 222Diogo MACAS POR19980609Casa do Povo da Abrunheira - DHDNS

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st301Hélder MARTINS PADILHA POR19791127PENACOVA DH / U.D.LORVANENSE2:50.16632:40.7791-
emoji_events2nd302Paulo GONÇALVES DOMINGUES POR19800416MS Mad / Team Racing Portugal2:45.49012:41.64920.870s
emoji_events3rd304Ricardo Miguel MACHADO SOARES POR19780624Desportivo Jorge Antunes2:45.84222:43.35032.571s
 4th322Márcio Filipe FARIA FERREIRA POR19820416C. D. RIBEIRENSE / Patrovitrans4:32.314202:45.18444.405s
 5th308Jorge Paulo SILVA AFONSECA POR19820915CENTRO OPTICO DE FAFE / RG2:53.23752:47.44956.670s
 6th335Manuel BESSA POR19841013Desportivo Jorge Antunes2:55.40262:47.53166.752s
 7th311Nuno Filipe RODRIGUES LOPES POR19780703A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO3:04.824112:53.163712.384s
 8th307Ricardo Afonso FERNANDES RIBEIRO POR19800323A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO2:50.99842:53.441812.662s
 9th329Carlos Augusto BRITO RODRIGUES RITA POR198411163:01.98992:53.465912.686s
 10th342Miguel ANDRADE POR19831130FAC / Famalicense Atlético Clube3:03.674102:54.8681014.089s
 11th333Rodrigo Miguel BRANCO NOGUEIRA POR19800312APJ / SCOTT PORTUGAL3:08.369142:55.6841114.905s
 12th309Orlando ALCOBIA POR19820323A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO3:07.549132:57.9161217.137s
 13th324Javier RUIZ ALVAREZ ESP19760106Moto Pie3 Salon, Grupoo Deportiv3:01.18172:58.7171317.938s
 14th327Borja COMESAÑA LAGO ESP19810716XMS Racing Squad Club3:13.916162:58.7841418.005s
 15th326Alex PARRA RUIZ ESP19830904Zona Bike T. Kluba3:01.25383:04.6661523.887s
 16th320Andoni OZERIN AMURIZA ESP19790613Zona Bike T. Kluba3:10.170153:05.3181624.539s
 17th314João Pedro NIZA SANTOS AMARO POR19790626MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM3:28.134173:15.3591734.580s
 18th310Marco Alexandre ÓRFÃO TEIXEIRA POR19770221C. D. RIBEIRENSE / Patrovitrans3:42.844193:21.8851841.106s
 19th340Ricardo REIS POR19790912MS Mad / Team Racing Portugal4:34.888214:00.139191:19.360
 20th323Marco GRACA POR198108165:31.864224:42.580202:01.801
 21st328Fábio Miguel SILVA TORRES POR198506223:06.303128:04.258215:23.479
 321Juan Manuel MARTÍNEZ PEÑA ESP19760916Sin Frenos, C.D.3:30.84418DNS
 316Ricardo Miguel Pereira DA SILVA POR19800312A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTODNS
 325David PEÑA BARCENA ESP19840902Zona Bike T. KlubaDNS

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st403João Eduardo ROSA ESTÊVÃO POR19661015MS Mad / Team Racing Portugal3:02.92942:51.8581-
emoji_events2nd401Rui Manuel BARROS DA CRUZ POR19730204MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM3:00.58432:53.45121.593s
emoji_events3rd422Miguel Angel PINTOS DAVILA ESP19750718Galicia en Bici Scott2:59.00012:56.03134.173s
 4th413Miguel Ângelo MARTINS GOMES DO SANTOS POR19751213MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM3:00.46422:59.92548.067s
 5th418Amadeu AFONSO POR197406163:30.42073:04.401512.543s
 6th414Mauricio CONCEIÇÃO POR19750521CENTRO OPTICO DE FAFE / RG3:15.47753:08.215616.357s
 7th402Fernando FERNANDES POR197011293:16.43763:09.149717.291s
 8th416José FERNANDES (1972) POR19720827APJ / SCOTT PORTUGAL3:37.15393:20.053828.195s
 9th412Francisco BATARDA POR19660715MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM3:31.59483:28.747936.889s
 10th405José Luís SILVA REIS POR19661021A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO3:50.424103:38.6961046.838s
 419João José Portela DE MATOS CARVALHO POR19751029FAC / Famalicense Atlético ClubeDNS

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st506José Augusto FERREIRA RODRIGUES POR19650626CENTRO OPTICO DE FAFE / RG3:22.57013:13.3031-
emoji_events2nd501José Luís DUARTE SALGUEIRO POR19630502MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM3:34.77823:14.43921.136s
emoji_events3rd502Augusto GONÇALVES PEDROSA POR19620623Desportivo Jorge Antunes3:55.41533:41.152327.849s

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st616Myriam NICOLE FRA19900208Commencal / Vallnord2:44.27412:42.4871-
emoji_events2nd607Manon CARPENTER GBR19930311Madison Saracen Factory Team2:52.14222:49.72727.240s
emoji_events3rd612Monet ADAMS GBR19920303Deity / wideopenmountainbike.com go to site3:10.25943:04.131321.644s
 4th604Filipa Gomes PERES POR19930717PENACOVA DH / U.D.LORVANENSE3:06.81233:06.034423.547s
 5th603Carolina COSTA POR19970530Mel de Cana - Ribeiro Seco3:20.80153:13.298530.811s
 6th601Margarida C.C. BANDEIRA POR19961225LCM Team Bandeira3:26.87973:16.519634.032s
 7th615Carmen Rosa MARTINEZ PEREZ ESP19910804Coruxo C.C.3:21.34263:19.348736.861s
 8th602Leonor CANTANTE CARVALHO BANDEIRA POR19911006LCM Team Bandeira3:27.17483:21.055838.568s
 610Verónica DIAS POR19921125Casa do Povo da Abrunheira - DHDNS

Promotion women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st901Sandy BARSTIES C79N7CF8CMS MAD TEAM RACING PORTUGAL4:29.93914:28.7961-
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us