2015 POC Scottish Enduro Series round 5 at Fort William

view_listResults (242)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progression NEWdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.sportident.co.uk/results/2015/ScottishEnduroRound5/enduro.html

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

15 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsGreen Dr...Nevis BlueWorld Cu...Blue Cra...Allt A M...Orange J...Total timeDiff
bookmark1274Joe BARNES (elt) Canyon Bikes1:5711:3615:5813:2212:5911:19217:11-
bookmark2276Liam MOYNIHAN Canyon Bikes2:0021:3826:0623:2623:1451:22417:4635s
bookmark377Sam FLOCKHART Xtreme MTB2:0861:3956:2883:2733:0721:23618:121:01
 4126Fergus LAMB The Dudes of Hazzard2:10101:3956:2153:3463:1131:19218:141:03
 5272Lewis BUCHANAN (elt) 2:0341:4196:2363:3253:1561:22418:161:05
 6113Chris HUTCHENS 2:0231:44116:1743:3043:2591:24918:221:11
 735Ben CATHRO Sick Skills2:0551:3826:1034:20153:1561:17118:451:34
 866David DUGGAN (1984) Devinci / Haven2:0981:45126:36133:4273:1341:261118:511:40
 9281Morgan GULLAND Pedals Bike Care / WigwamRacing.com go to site2:0981:4086:2573:4273:34111:23618:531:42
 1017Lachlan BLAIR 2:10101:3956:30103:48103:35121:23619:051:54
 11169Thomas MITCHELL Cube Factory Pilot Team2:0861:43106:2994:02123:33101:251019:202:09
 12145Erno MCCRAE 2:11121:47136:33114:00114:13141:271220:113:00
 1394Ross GREEN (sen) Next Level Bikes2:24151:48146:52144:05133:38131:321420:193:08
 1482Christopher GALLAGHER Solid Bikes / WigwamRacing.com go to site2:13131:3826:33113:4273:2282:531520:213:10
 15146Roan MCCRAE The Potatoes Muffins2:20141:48146:55154:16144:30151:311321:204:09

Grand Veteran men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

13 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsGreen Dr...Nevis BlueWorld Cu...Blue Cra...Allt A M...Orange J...Total timeDiff
bookmark1269Alastair MACLENNAN (gvet) MTB Ride Guide / Nukeproof2:2911:4216:4713:5313:3711:26119:54-
bookmark2202Alasdair ROTHE 2:4021:5427:1124:4324:0921:38222:152:21
bookmark3238Alan TURNBULL Team-chr.co.uk go to site2:5131:5637:3344:5734:4341:46723:463:52
 4300Steve BRADLEY 2:5131:5847:1935:1154:4651:43523:483:54
 5255Trevor WILSON 2:5651:5847:3955:0844:3231:42323:554:01
 642Peter COLLIER P Nutter3:1691:5967:4465:1764:4651:47824:494:55
 796David GREGORY (gvet) Team-chr.co.uk go to site3:0882:0177:4975:1875:0381:42325:015:07
 8225Kenny STEWART (1) 3:0072:0487:5285:3784:5671:43525:125:18
 9203Gavin ROWLEY 2:5762:0897:5595:4895:24101:561026:086:14
 10258Ian WRIGLEY Think Pink3:1692:09108:17115:52105:2191:49926:446:50
 1126Neil BUYERS 3:23112:14128:44126:57116:29111:591129:469:52
 1253Pete DAVIS 3:25122:13118:02107:12127:20122:061230:1810:24
 1362Lee DOVE Old Troll4:03132:20139:29138:04138:10132:071334:1314:19

Hardtail men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsGreen Dr...Nevis BlueWorld Cu...Blue Cra...Allt A M...Orange J...Total timeDiff
bookmark1209Craig SHAW BaseCamp Bikes2:3921:5217:1034:2724:0621:34221:48-
bookmark2159Fraser MCNEIL elevation cycles2:4761:5217:1034:2514:0211:35321:51 3s
bookmark33Ewan ANDERSON (jun) Edinburgh Napier University2:4031:5217:0814:3134:0931:33121:53 5s
 4251Simon WHITE (vet) Border Biking Collective / SPRA2:4031:5447:0814:4144:2241:46822:3143s
 5298Andrew DODDS 2:3311:5997:1954:4144:3261:44622:481:00
 648Colin CRAWFORD Team Ostle's Tyres2:5591:5557:2064:4364:4881:43523:241:36
 7284Ben DAVIS (htl) BaseCamp Bikes2:4871:5887:3485:1584:2451:48923:471:59
 897Michael GREGORY (1) Team-chr.co.uk go to site2:5381:5778:32104:5974:3771:37424:352:47
 919Peter BOYD (htl) Pigeon Pie2:4551:5557:2175:2895:46101:45725:003:12
 1057Tom DOBBING Keeping it Real on Steel3:12102:06107:4995:59105:2691:501026:224:34

16-18 boys  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

15 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsGreen Dr...Nevis BlueWorld Cu...Blue Cra...Allt A M...Orange J...Total timeDiff
bookmark179Ruaidhri FORRESTER 2:1931:4316:3823:4613:0911:27119:02-
bookmark237Frazer CLACHERTY Nutcracker racing2:1721:4956:3613:5823:2521:31419:3634s
bookmark3151Mark MCGUIRE 2:1611:5186:4344:2073:2831:30320:081:06
 4262Angus HARDIE 2:2571:4836:5264:0433:3741:28220:141:12
 5273Greg JOLLIFFE 2:2361:4836:4954:0743:4551:31420:231:21
 6198Donald RODGERS BaseCamp Bikes2:2251:4626:4034:1363:5371:31420:251:23
 746Finn COWELL Full Tilt Ahead2:2041:5066:5374:3494:1391:33721:232:21
 860Lewis DONAGHY Skidmarks2:35101:54127:1584:3493:4961:37921:442:42
 9271Robbie HENDERSON 2:3191:53117:20104:2184:25111:381022:083:06
 10278Ryan HIGGINSON Higgonator2:47121:5187:28114:54114:18101:401122:583:56
 11265Scott NEILSON 2:50131:571325:06145:27135:30121:461242:3623:34
 12127Sam LAWTON BWCC2:2571:50638:12154:1153:5781:33752:0833:06
 38Jack CLARK (jun) 2:55142:01157:53135:0612DNF
 282Finn MUNRO No Fuss2:39111:52107:1698:2714DNF
 283Angus CAMERON Team Goose2:56151:58147:2811DNF

19-29 men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

49 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsGreen Dr...Nevis BlueWorld Cu...Blue Cra...Allt A M...Orange J...Total timeDiff
bookmark1279Liam MCLAUGHLIN Orange Foxbikes2:0711:4417:23353:3413:0511:28119:21-
bookmark2280Daniel TAYLOR (mas) 2:2491:4786:3813:5123:3571:29619:4423s
bookmark3111Gareth HUNT ABZ-MTB2:2371:4656:4123:5773:3241:29619:4827s
 470Eoin ELLIOTT I-Cycles2:1321:49166:56113:5233:3131:28119:4928s
 5235Kyle THOMSON Monsterbike2:26111:4786:5063:5233:3451:28119:5736s
 6268Jamie TODD Lesilie Bikes2:27131:4656:5063:5553:3021:301119:5837s
 7240Steven TURNBULL harts cycles / Team-chr.co.uk go to site2:27131:4656:5063:5663:3451:28120:0140s
 8250Jonathan WELLS Strathclyde Uni2:1951:4786:4954:0093:3781:29620:0140s
 922Michael BROWN (sen) 2:25101:4786:4834:0093:40121:28120:0847s
 10107Brodie HOOD 2:33221:4526:4834:10133:40121:29620:251:04
 1171Lewis ELLIOTT 2:26111:4527:02154:09123:3781:29620:281:07
 12157Graeme MCNEE Pin it Ya Fairy2:1741:4526:58124:19183:43151:342920:361:15
 1318Greg BOSWELL Brunton Massive2:2161:49167:21324:05113:40121:342920:501:29
 14131Stephen MACDONALD Joey Killazzz2:30161:52276:53104:27273:3781:321620:511:30
 15230William SUTHERLAND (mas) 2:33221:4786:59134:17163:50181:342921:001:39
 16117Sam IVESON 2:2371:4786:5064:40344:03271:301121:131:52
 17224Danny STEWART 2:30161:48157:17294:17164:01241:342921:272:06
 18206Gary SCOTT (mas) 2:32191:53337:18314:16153:52201:373621:282:07
 19167Craig MILLER ACS Prestwick2:36271:53337:14274:13144:02251:321621:302:09
 19219Bruce SMITH Mikes Bikes Aviemore2:40291:50197:03164:22224:03271:321621:302:09
 21182Chris PAUL (sen2) AeBikeShop2:42341:52277:13254:19183:52201:332421:312:10
 2216Mark BISSET 2:27131:50197:21324:27273:56231:332421:342:13
 2368James DUNN 2:41321:56377:13254:27273:51191:321621:402:19
 23192Ed RIDER 2:32191:50197:07184:20204:19331:321621:402:19
 25245Kyle WATSON Team soreem2:42341:59457:10224:21214:05291:311321:482:27
 2639Matthew CLARKE (sen) 2:40291:55357:00144:24234:13311:373621:492:28
 27108Andrew HOPE Fraser Can't Wheelie2:35251:49167:05174:29304:22361:311321:512:30
 28138Ben MARSHALL (sen) Baws Oot Racing2:30161:56377:07184:26254:20351:332421:522:31
 29155Scott MCMATH 2:32191:50197:44444:29303:47161:321621:542:33
 30247Michael WATT (1) 2:46371:50197:09214:34334:14321:321622:052:44
 3140Andrew CLAYTON (sen) 2:47391:52277:31414:24234:02251:321622:082:47
 3273Jacob ESSEX 2:38281:57417:11234:31324:23371:353322:152:54
 3310Kyle BEATTIE Mikes Bikes Aviemore2:1431:4789:02483:5773:39111:373622:162:55
 34264Scott CLARKE 2:50411:52277:08204:43354:24381:373622:343:13
 35216Thomas SINCLAIR Hardies Bikes2:34241:51257:24364:49374:19331:384022:353:14
 364Lee BAINES 2:49401:56377:22344:53384:34401:363523:103:49
 3736Ewan CHALMERS 2:45361:55357:30394:57394:35421:394223:214:00
 3823Ryan BROWN RBP2:51441:58437:34425:07424:34401:434523:474:26
 39266Aidan MERNAGH 2:50411:52277:55455:01404:37431:353323:504:29
 40217Adam SMITH (mas2) 2:46372:01467:30395:02414:52451:444623:554:34
 4151Mark DAVIDSON 2:50411:57417:29385:29454:39441:394224:034:42
 4256Kevin DISKIN 4:17491:56377:26374:45364:26391:384024:285:07
 4331Stuart CAMPBELL (sen) 2:53452:02477:40435:13435:33471:404425:015:40
 4420Benjamin BRAND Team Brand and others2:57462:06498:00466:28465:05461:494726:257:04
 45260Robin YOUNG (mas) Shredders of the lost gnar4:13481:52277:14277:38484:07301:332426:377:16
 46152Iain MCKEEMAN 2:40291:51257:122410:47493:48171:311327:498:28
 4780Rory FOSTER 3:05472:04488:01477:18476:16481:494728:339:12
 48194Craig ROBERTS (sen) Brunton Massive2:41321:501932:10494:26253:53221:332446:3327:12
 86Jonathan GOODFELLOW I wish I was Scottish2:35251:58437:17295:1944DNF

30-39 men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

81 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsGreen Dr...Nevis BlueWorld Cu...Blue Cra...Allt A M...Orange J...Total timeDiff
bookmark1200Chris ROSS (mas) 2:0821:4126:3323:3013:0911:26318:27-
bookmark2143Bruce MCCLEARY Studio Velo2:0711:4016:2313:3823:1521:25218:28 1s
bookmark3174Stuart NICHOLSON Innerleithen Cycle Club2:1131:4436:3933:4533:3791:23119:1952s
 441Michael CLYNE BIANCHI / Leslie Bike Shop2:1541:4656:4153:4643:2951:29919:2659s
 5144Jeff MCCLEARY Black Strand Racing2:1861:4786:55113:5863:2741:311219:561:29
 6114Brad ILLINGWORTH 2:1971:4656:5073:5753:41121:27420:001:33
 76Nick BARBER Gravitate Cycles2:24131:4546:5494:0083:2951:28620:001:33
 887Simon GOODWIN Pro Tow2:23121:50166:5073:5863:3381:28620:021:35
 9179David OGDEN (1) ABZ MTB / ec-og.com go to site / thecyclejersey.com go to site2:29211:50166:57134:0293:2951:332020:201:53
 10137Donald MACPHIE Team dp2:32231:50167:06234:0293:2431:311220:251:58
 11128Craig LETTON Base Fitness Stirling2:22101:4786:3934:10213:58231:321520:282:01
 125Phillip BALL Bird Cycleworks2:2081:50166:57134:12223:39101:311220:292:02
 13132Neal MACKAY 2:2191:48106:5494:06153:51161:332020:332:06
 14158Stewart MCNEE Line GT2:1751:50167:03194:06153:47141:332020:362:09
 15205Erich SCHONWALDER 2:25151:48106:4464:07174:00251:353320:392:12
 1627Martin BYERS ABZ MTB / ec-og.com go to site / thecyclejersey.com go to site2:25151:51257:07254:03133:42131:321520:402:13
 17244Richard WATERWORTH 2:32231:49136:59174:0294:00251:321520:542:27
 18210Douglas SHEARER I-Cycles2:22101:53366:56124:09183:57211:384520:552:28
 19118Alan JEANS 2:33261:48106:58164:15243:57211:301021:012:34
 2032Andrew CARMAN 2:26191:49136:57134:09184:13381:332021:072:40
 21237Steven TONGE (mas) Black Salami2:29211:52307:15364:09183:55191:332021:132:46
 22149Colin MCGREGOR Braes O'Fife Militia2:36351:52307:07254:15243:56201:321521:182:51
 2350James DAVIDSON (mas2) www.bikevillage.co.uk go to site2:34331:51257:03194:12224:02281:373821:192:52
 2433Ian CARSWELL ABZ MTB2:33261:50167:02184:30314:01271:353321:313:04
 25243Tim WALTERS 2:33261:50167:06234:30313:58231:353321:323:05
 26186David PUGH 2:28201:52307:10294:23284:06311:342521:333:06
 27226Neil STEWART (mas) NEGS Racing2:39441:51257:17394:17264:05291:342521:433:16
 28204Dave SANDERCOCK 2:33261:54427:04214:31334:08341:363621:463:19
 29116Neil IRVING 2:37391:53367:05224:34354:07321:363621:523:25
 30213Graeme SIMPSON Team Loon2:25151:52307:14354:36374:13381:342521:543:27
 31171Michael MULDOON Felldoon race team2:33261:57527:09284:29304:20441:342522:023:35
 32193Roland RIDER ProTow2:44521:51257:15364:39383:53171:436422:053:38
 3314Daniel BIGGAR Dundee Mountain Club2:44521:53367:18414:25294:12351:342522:063:39
 3425Samuel BUWERT Ivy Woods2:47571:58577:24474:21274:07321:342522:113:44
 35123Martin KEYS Martin Keys2:40481:57527:13344:33344:12351:394822:143:47
 3665Ben DUCKER DDMGM2:39441:55457:11314:42424:14401:342522:153:48
 3793Alex GREEN (mas) 2:33261:51257:17394:49454:19431:321522:213:54
 3847Steven COX 2:36351:55457:16384:50484:12351:394822:284:01
 39207Andrew SCRUTTON 2:32231:57527:23444:35364:24481:394822:304:03
 40112Gary HUNTER HTR2:38401:49137:10295:22624:05291:301022:344:07
 41163Simon METCALFE 2:38401:56507:07254:53494:24481:373822:354:08
 42136Andrew MACPHERSON 2:44521:52307:23444:40404:20441:373822:364:09
 43180Alex PARMENTER 2:24131:56507:27504:49454:23461:394822:384:11
 44135Mark MACKENZIE (mas) Army CSR2:36351:54427:23444:57514:26501:373822:534:26
 4561Craig DOOLEY BETD / Team Goldtec2:36351:55457:32524:39384:36541:384522:564:29
 46175Iain NICOLSON Dirty Wicker2:41501:52307:25484:54504:35531:373823:044:37
 47248Graeme WATTERS The gonks2:39441:57527:25484:49454:45581:373823:124:45
 48134Tom MACKAY Varrich Racing2:34331:53367:11315:03565:02671:373823:204:53
 49190Ali REYNOLDS Ginja Ninja2:44521:58577:32525:10584:18421:394823:214:54
 5030Hamish CAMPBELL (mas) 2:39441:55457:21425:01544:50641:384523:244:57
 5111Nick BELLEW 2:38401:59627:40575:02554:23461:426023:244:57
 52150Robin MCGREGOR 2:45561:58577:51624:41414:36541:405423:315:04
 5355Scott DICKSON Border Biking Collective3:07742:02687:53644:45434:14401:405423:415:14
 54109David HOUSTON Single Track Bikes / Singletrack bikes / UDH2:56641:57527:48615:00534:31521:405423:525:25
 5524Christopher BRUCE Ivy Woods2:57691:59627:42584:46444:49611:436423:565:29
 56212Petr SIGUT Czech Bastards2:33261:46510:42804:0293:40111:27424:105:43
 57121Richard JUKES 2:47571:55457:28515:16594:37562:097924:125:45
 58103Graham HERRON Team-chr.co.uk go to site2:56642:03707:39565:09574:49611:405424:165:49
 59172Daniel MULLER Czech Bastards2:56642:03707:59654:58524:42571:405424:185:51
 60101James HARRIS (mas) Rex Racing2:43511:54427:22436:15764:26501:405424:205:53
 61176Rob NICOLSON 2:48591:53367:36545:38674:59651:426024:366:09
 62139Stuart MARSHALL ProTow2:56641:58578:00675:19604:46591:487224:476:20
 63257Dan WOOD (mas) 2:50602:00647:44595:40694:49611:466724:496:22
 6492Robin GRAY 2:55621:58577:37555:45714:59651:426024:566:29
 6513Graeme BEVERIDGE 2:56642:02687:46605:22625:28721:426025:166:49
 66191Andrew RICHARD 2:50602:00647:51625:27655:29731:466725:236:56
 67156Craig MCMILLAN 3:03722:05748:10715:33665:09691:497325:497:22
 68120Sean JOHNSTON (mas) 3:09772:05748:05695:42705:03681:477025:517:24
 69168Jon MITCHELL (mas) 3:18792:03708:16735:26645:15701:497326:077:40
 70177Chris NURSE 3:07742:01677:59655:20616:02761:446626:137:46
 71185Stuart PENN SPSyndicate3:11782:00648:09706:11745:30741:517526:528:25
 72187Greg PURDIE Singletrack Bikes #UDH3:25802:03708:04686:14755:23711:466726:558:28
 73218Andrew SMITH (eng2) 3:04732:10788:11725:39686:10781:527727:068:39
 7428George CALDER 2:59702:10788:22755:46726:05771:477027:098:42
 7598Donald HANSOM ABZ_MTB2:25151:501613:36814:04143:48151:342527:178:50
 76261Zdenek ZEMBA Czech Bastards2:55622:067610:22795:48734:48601:394827:389:11
 77140Allan MATHESON 3:07742:08778:17746:21775:52751:557827:409:13
 78100David HARRIS (mas) McStroops3:02712:14808:28766:36786:31791:517528:4210:15
 79122Stewart KERR Shredders of the lost gnar3:28812:18818:50787:39807:56802:108032:2113:54
 15Dave BIGGIN 2:40481:50168:34773:54181:286DNF
 124Scott KIRKHOPE Kirkhope Mountain Biking2:38401:53367:11316:3779DNF

40-49 men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

21 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsGreen Dr...Nevis BlueWorld Cu...Blue Cra...Allt A M...Orange J...Total timeDiff
bookmark1241Stuart VILLIS Bike Remedy2:2411:4916:5814:0213:3421:31120:18-
bookmark295Daniel GREENWOOD Orange Factory Racing2:2631:5126:5814:0523:3311:31120:24 6s
bookmark344Barry COULL Mo Neep2:2411:5367:0554:1233:5031:37621:0143s
 4105Martin HODGSON (vet) I-Cycles2:2851:56127:0244:2544:1141:34321:361:18
 599Dene HAPPELL Farahjay2:3361:5126:5934:2544:1251:391121:391:21
 6214Mark SINCLAIR (vet) 2:2741:5257:1174:2544:19121:38921:521:34
 7277William SIMMONDS 2:3671:5367:25124:2874:1461:38922:141:56
 8227Michael STRANGEWAYS Team-chr.co.uk go to site2:3671:5487:2194:3684:18101:34322:192:01
 9178Jeppe NYGAARD One802:3791:5597:1064:49124:1571:36522:222:04
 101Paul ACKERMAN CB3 Design Architects2:48141:5127:1884:46104:18101:37622:382:20
 11188Duncan PYE Book 'em Danno!2:52151:5597:23114:4194:1781:37622:452:27
 12259Ksawery WYMYSLO Old Enough to Know Better MTB'ers2:38101:57137:25124:46104:26131:401422:522:34
 1329Jason CALLAGHAN 2:39111:5597:22104:58164:39151:391123:122:54
 14267James NEWTON 2:55172:00167:40174:49124:1781:421623:233:05
 15196Alan ROBERTSON Team-chr.co.uk go to site2:45121:58147:29144:53144:47161:391123:313:13
 16242Martin WALKER (gvet) 2:57182:08197:41184:53144:32141:401423:513:33
 1784Adam GILROY Blebo Massive2:46132:00167:34155:45185:46181:491925:405:22
 18231Mark SWINNEY Mikes Bikes Aviemore3:00192:05187:53195:28176:09191:431826:186:00
 19208Ali SHAW 2:53161:59157:38166:34196:27201:421627:136:55
 20220David SMITH (vet) Shaolin Shinguards3:16212:09208:10206:47205:43171:522027:577:39
 221Stuart SOMERVILLE 3:04202:13218:28211h02:1121DNF

Lite: 16-18 boys  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsGreen Dr...Nevis BlueWorld Cu...Blue Cra...Allt A M...Orange J...Total timeDiff
bookmark169Alisdair EKIN 2:4711:5217:3011:36113:45-
bookmark2416Cameron WEBSTER 3:0421:5627:3121:36114:0722s
bookmark3419Rory MATHIESON 3:1442:0237:4631:43314:451:00
 4252Cameron WIGHT 3:1132:0648:1341:51415:211:36

Lite: 19-29 men

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsGreen Dr...Nevis BlueWorld Cu...Blue Cra...Allt A M...Orange J...Total timeDiff
bookmark1406Yianni KARAKOUSIS 2:4311:5917:3611:43114:01-

Lite: 30-39 men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsGreen Dr...Nevis BlueWorld Cu...Blue Cra...Allt A M...Orange J...Total timeDiff
bookmark1411Robert MASSON 2:5211:5617:3511:35113:58-
bookmark2408Martin KUBES 3:0122:0838:2031:54215:231:25
bookmark3418Raphael MACDONALD 3:2932:0328:1521:58315:451:47

Lite: 40-49 men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsGreen Dr...Nevis BlueWorld Cu...Blue Cra...Allt A M...Orange J...Total timeDiff
bookmark1413Stephen ORR HEB Steve3:0612:0718:1011:52215:15-
bookmark2415Keith TURTON 3:2722:0718:1421:50115:3823s
bookmark3115Grant INGRAM Blebo Massive3:5532:22310:1932:34319:103:55

Lite: 50+ men

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsGreen Dr...Nevis BlueWorld Cu...Blue Cra...Allt A M...Orange J...Total timeDiff
bookmark1410David MASSON HEB David3:2612:1418:4411:58116:22-

 

 

15-21 women  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsGreen Dr...Nevis BlueWorld Cu...Blue Cra...Allt A M...Orange J...Total timeDiff
bookmark1162Elena MELTON 2:5811:5617:3714:4314:2111:35123:10-
bookmark243Ella CONOLLY Ben Wyvis Cycle Club2:5812:0127:4125:1224:4521:43224:201:10
bookmark3195Marz ROBERTS 3:1752:0748:0755:2934:5031:46425:362:26
 476Louise FERGUSON 3:1242:0238:0135:4345:2851:45326:113:01
 554Sally DEVLIN Mikes Bikes Aviemore3:0532:0858:0446:0955:2441:51526:413:31

22-39 women  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsGreen Dr...Nevis BlueWorld Cu...Blue Cra...Allt A M...Orange J...Total timeDiff
bookmark1256Katy WINTON Endura Bergamont Factory Team2:4021:5617:2024:2314:0211:36121:57-
bookmark29Fiona BEATTIE 2:4232:0577:2834:3534:0521:39222:3437s
bookmark3173Roslynn NEWMAN 2:5341:5727:3244:2624:1931:40422:4750s
 4249Eilidh WELLS Cruel Gravity Team2:3111:5727:1114:5855:1071:39223:261:29
 552Gill DAVIES Mzuzu Cycling Club2:5662:0367:5975:1364:4041:40424:312:34
 674Nicola FELL Felldoon race team2:5341:5849:02114:4944:4551:43625:103:13
 7106Emma HOLGATE Nevis Cycles3:0381:5847:4555:3685:2381:43625:283:31
 8232Rebecca TATHAM 3:23102:0987:5565:2475:0761:49825:473:50
 9211Kirsty SHEARER 2:5872:11107:5975:5796:36111:551127:365:39
 108Emma BEAN 3:25112:0988:2696:06106:33101:54928:336:36
 11161Fiona MELLOR 3:1592:13118:37106:24116:2891:54928:516:54

40+ women  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsGreen Dr...Nevis BlueWorld Cu...Blue Cra...Allt A M...Orange J...Total timeDiff
bookmark175Julia FERGUSON apds3:1322:0218:0725:3315:2611:47126:08-
bookmark2183Liz PEACOCK* 3:0812:0828:0315:5025:4121:52226:4234s
bookmark364Sandra DRUMMOND 3:1432:0938:2937:2437:1531:52230:234:15

Lite: 22-39 women  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsGreen Dr...Nevis BlueWorld Cu...Blue Cra...Allt A M...Orange J...Total timeDiff
bookmark1400Donna DEVLIN 3:0212:0918:1311:51115:15-
bookmark2407Ciara KELLY 3:0932:1858:1731:58415:4227s
bookmark3420Edie HEMSTOCK 3:0822:1028:3551:52215:4530s
 4414Rebecca STAPLES Petal Power Biking3:2652:1648:1421:52215:4833s
 5417Brid WALSH Dirt Vixens3:0932:3478:3342:01616:171:02
 6181Kathryn PATE Team Rudeboy3:3662:1028:4161:59516:261:11
 7402Ingrid GARRIOCH 3:4172:3369:4772:24718:253:10
iXS Flow body armour
iXS Flow body armour
Chat with us