2015 Specialized SRAM Enduro round 2 at Riva del Garda

3rd May 2015

view_listResults (291)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread NEW

The original results are available at http://www.enduroseries.net/media/4428.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

87 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
130Nicolas LAU FRA19890401France1989Cube Action Team1:17.93 (1)1:47.00 (1)2:17.42 (1)5:20.95 (1)10:43.32-
242Daniel SCHEMMEL AUT19971111Austria1997DO-BIKER / Scott1:19.53 (2)1:52.92 (2)2:22.07 (2)5:37.76 (7)11:12.3028.98s
33Fabian SCHOLZ GER19841118Germany1984Focus Trail Team1:21.00 (5)1:54.09 (4)2:27.80 (5)5:31.09 (4)11:13.9930.67s
41Michal PROKOP CZE19810401Czechia1981Specialized Racing1:21.50 (6)1:54.68 (5)2:30.30 (6)5:29.91 (3)11:16.4033.08s
536Wyn MASTERS NZL19870418New Zealand1987Team Bulls DH1:20.79 (4)1:53.89 (3)2:39.18 (16)5:27.93 (2)11:21.8238.50s
657Florian NICOLAÏ FRA19930721France19931:20.40 (3)1:57.56 (8)2:31.39 (7)5:35.93 (5)11:25.3041.98s
74Benny STRASSER GER19890805Germany1989RADON MAGURA FACTORY1:27.26 (18)2:00.67 (14)2:26.45 (4)5:36.30 (6)11:30.7047.38s
850Manuel GRUBER AUT19921127Austria1992RADON MAGURA FACTORY1:26.39 (13)1:56.81 (7)2:34.43 (11)5:40.03 (8)11:37.6754.35s
938Greg CALLAGHAN IRL19911115Ireland1991Cube Action Team1:25.81 (12)2:02.69 (19)2:33.67 (9)5:47.88 (10)11:50.061:06.74
107Markus REISER GER19850107Germany1985Focus Trail Team1:28.56 (21)1:59.99 (9)2:26.36 (3)5:56.24 (16)11:51.161:07.84
1112Marco ARNOLD SUI19880112Switzerland1988Giant Swiss Team1:22.44 (8)2:01.49 (16)2:37.72 (14)5:50.37 (11)11:52.041:08.72
1213Tobias REISER GER19901124Germany1990Focus Trail Team1:26.50 (14)2:02.61 (18)2:41.68 (20)5:46.10 (9)11:56.911:13.59
1353Raphael HEULE SUI19861116Switzerland1986Radsport Frei1:26.91 (16)2:01.38 (15)2:38.59 (15)5:51.92 (14)11:58.811:15.49
1433Max SCHUMANN GER19871106Germany1987CARVER Bikes1:23.84 (9)2:03.12 (20)2:34.13 (10)5:57.97 (18)11:59.081:15.76
1535Marcus KLAUSMANN GER19770808Germany1977GHOST Factory Racing1:25.20 (10)2:00.39 (11)2:33.52 (8)6:00.81 (21)11:59.931:16.61
165Premek TEJCHMAN CZE19880308Czechia1988Commencal1:29.66 (23)2:04.38 (25)2:41.00 (19)5:51.67 (13)12:06.731:23.41
1726Manuel SCHATZ GER19870703Germany1987ROSE Vaujany fueled1:26.55 (15)1:55.75 (6)2:47.35 (28)5:58.35 (19)12:08.021:24.70
1852Fabian FADER GER19920424Germany1992Solid Bikes Factory1:32.21 (33)2:05.58 (27)2:39.35 (17)5:50.99 (12)12:08.151:24.83
1987Laurent SOLLIET FRA19851229France1985US cagnes1:27.31 (20)2:02.53 (17)2:36.25 (13)6:05.76 (23)12:11.871:28.55
2076Daniel GOTTSCHALL GER19900201Germany1990Alutech Trail Force1:31.38 (28)2:10.29 (31)2:40.03 (18)5:55.37 (15)12:17.091:33.77
2145Markus PREISS AUT19911113Austria1991KTM rad.sport.szene1:31.31 (27)2:14.57 (44)2:42.71 (21)6:00.28 (20)12:28.881:45.56
228Leonhard PUTZENLECHNER GER19930115Germany1993ENVE Composites, Chr1:25.69 (11)2:00.44 (12)2:46.39 (27)6:17.48 (26)12:30.021:46.70
2356Nicola ROHRBACH SUI19860820Switzerland1986Felt / goldwurst-power1:32.15 (32)2:12.01 (38)2:53.31 (37)5:56.62 (17)12:34.111:50.79
2423Marco HOLZSCHUHER GER19940514Germany199429er Racing Team1:32.91 (36)2:10.75 (35)2:52.57 (36)6:01.52 (22)12:37.761:54.44
2516Tobias WAGNER GER19960504Germany1996HWG Enduro Racing Te1:36.06 (42)2:07.14 (28)2:43.87 (24)6:14.25 (24)12:41.331:58.01
2620Stefan PETER SUI19920410Switzerland1992WHEELER - iXS Team1:34.65 (38)2:10.29 (31)2:43.36 (22)6:20.95 (27)12:49.262:05.94
2721David SCHMIED GER19900521Germany1990ROSE Vaujany fueled1:29.20 (22)2:07.54 (30)2:47.85 (30)6:25.15 (29)12:49.762:06.44
2883Clemens ZECH GER19940308Germany1994Focus RAPIRO Racing1:35.11 (40)2:12.66 (39)2:52.49 (35)6:15.41 (25)12:55.692:12.37
2919Luca BIWER GER19941029Germany1994Soulrider e.V.1:31.55 (29)2:03.61 (23)2:57.75 (42)6:30.02 (33)13:02.942:19.62
3034James SHIRLEY GBR19890101UK1989Radon Factory Enduro1:30.32 (24)2:13.12 (40)2:48.78 (31)6:35.18 (34)13:07.422:24.10
316Maximilian GAST GER19950218Germany1995Bikedevilz, MTB Coac1:32.10 (31)2:07.17 (29)2:43.83 (23)6:45.32 (38)13:08.432:25.11
3225Benjamin DORN GER19910321Germany1991Zweirad Illhardt1:42.32 (58)2:15.23 (46)2:54.35 (38)6:25.17 (30)13:17.092:33.77
3318Mike SCHULER SUI19910209Switzerland1991Giant Swiss Team1:27.30 (19)2:00.32 (10)3:24.77 (62)6:29.93 (32)13:22.342:39.02
3484Jakub HNIDAK CZE19800104Czechia1980BP LUMEN1:38.17 (46)2:18.91 (52)3:05.95 (49)6:24.14 (28)13:27.182:43.86
3593Beda BERCHTOLD SUI19921129Switzerland1992Team Lucky Star Sarg1:41.89 (57)2:13.92 (42)2:47.82 (29)6:45.89 (39)13:29.552:46.23
3667Marco DE COL ITA19930309Italy1993CMC cycling experien1:32.63 (35)2:20.82 (56)3:09.10 (52)6:27.09 (31)13:29.662:46.34
3794Marco SCHLEGEL SUI19900620Switzerland1990No Line1:40.79 (54)2:17.79 (50)3:01.82 (45)6:36.37 (36)13:36.792:53.47
3874Daniel JAHN GER19820106Germany1982Conti Nicolai Team1:33.22 (37)2:22.38 (59)3:06.85 (50)6:35.58 (35)13:38.052:54.73
3937Simon GEGENHEIMER GER19881217Germany1988ROSE Vaujany fueled1:27.25 (17)2:03.34 (21)3:35.86 (65)6:47.71 (40)13:54.183:10.86
4079Jan-Eric MÜLLER GER19920802Germany1992Freeriders Kochertal1:35.07 (39)2:14.47 (43)2:49.48 (32)7:15.80 (46)13:54.843:11.52
4154Willi LÜTZELER GER19861229Germany1986Cube1:44.38 (61)2:22.55 (60)3:07.03 (51)6:48.12 (41)14:02.103:18.78
4217Maximilian BENDER GER19900817Germany1990Canyon Bikes1:37.56 (45)2:24.47 (64)3:05.28 (48)7:00.46 (42)14:07.793:24.47
4371Philipp OSTERMANN AUT19900924Austria1990Redneck Riders / Su1:47.03 (67)2:21.04 (57)3:17.86 (57)6:44.41 (37)14:10.363:27.04
4451Marcel RIEDER GER19870518Germany1987RSV Sonthofen1:38.26 (47)2:10.54 (34)3:02.22 (46)7:21.50 (48)14:12.533:29.21
4573Martin GREBING GER19900629Germany1990Müsing Petrol Team1:43.78 (60)2:23.16 (61)2:59.53 (44)7:08.14 (44)14:14.633:31.31
469Petrik BRÜCKNER GER19890704Germany1989Radon Factory Enduro1:22.09 (7)2:00.57 (13)2:51.55 (33)8:05.53 (56)14:19.773:36.45
4749Bastian RICHTER GER19940223Germany199429er Racing Team1:31.16 (26)2:10.33 (33)2:58.13 (43)7:42.75 (53)14:22.383:39.06
4872Stephan WÖHRLE GER19900513Germany1990Müsing Petrol Team1:40.13 (53)2:15.05 (45)3:04.07 (47)7:23.35 (51)14:22.623:39.30
4965Sebastian ZAWADIL GER19850425Germany1985SC KORB1:44.77 (62)2:13.64 (41)3:10.25 (54)7:16.14 (47)14:24.833:41.51
5024Michael BRODERICK USA19731223USA1973KENDA - Intense1:40.96 (55)2:15.83 (47)3:19.22 (58)7:09.75 (45)14:25.793:42.47
5175Patrick KAUFMANN GER19891003Germany1989Blau-Weiß Augustusbu1:44.82 (63)2:27.82 (66)3:21.99 (60)7:01.00 (43)14:35.643:52.32
5228Sascha HELMSTEDT GER19850821Germany1985Harzcore / Touren-Ha1:39.46 (52)2:03.67 (24)3:14.98 (55)7:44.75 (54)14:42.883:59.56
5362Martin WALDER AUT19861013Austria1986Vertical Racing1:42.69 (59)2:23.89 (63)3:20.64 (59)7:23.25 (50)14:50.494:07.17
5447Jonas PERFOLL GER19890625Germany1989Bavarian Express1:47.35 (68)2:25.32 (65)3:15.80 (56)7:23.03 (49)14:51.514:08.19
5511Fabian HEIM GER19920715Germany1992Santa Cruz1:32.40 (34)2:05.53 (26)2:45.41 (26)9:16.35 (63)15:39.704:56.38
5640Oliver GUSTKE GER19881221Germany1988Absolutbikes-Racing1:53.60 (70)2:30.14 (67)3:38.79 (66)7:40.75 (52)15:43.304:59.98
5746Max FRICKE GER19890908Germany1989Zwillingscraft1:41.61 (56)2:36.64 (70)3:24.09 (61)8:06.13 (57)15:48.495:05.17
5848Roman AGOSTINI SUI19880301Switzerland1988WELCOME Team1:45.87 (64)2:20.64 (54)3:41.32 (67)8:08.64 (58)15:56.495:13.17
5988Maximilian MITTELBACH GER19920529Germany1992Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext1:38.58 (50)2:21.13 (58)3:10.07 (53)8:49.68 (61)15:59.495:16.17
6063Stefan MÜLLER AUT19861220Austria1986Union verticalracing2:13.74 (74)2:34.50 (68)3:32.80 (64)7:46.95 (55)16:08.005:24.68
6185Pavel KUZMA CZE19931020Czechia1993Expect RIOT1:37.12 (44)2:16.07 (48)2:57.10 (41)10:09.16 (65)16:59.476:16.15
6239Lukas FENDT GER19880111Germany1988Absolutbikes-Racing2:03.59 (72)2:36.10 (69)4:02.89 (70)8:47.07 (60)17:29.676:46.35
6355Fabio BERNASCONI SUI19951210Switzerland1995Nolimit Bikeshop RV2:19.52 (76)2:40.35 (73)3:58.12 (69)8:33.91 (59)17:31.926:48.60
6415Lukas SCHMITZ GER19860723Germany1986HWG Enduro Racing Te1:38.71 (51)2:11.37 (37)2:52.16 (34)10:50.26 (66)17:32.526:49.20
6541Jonas MACKH GER19850705Germany1985Bonefackers Boll e.V1:47.63 (69)2:37.46 (71)3:56.58 (68)9:13.03 (62)17:34.726:51.40
6682Lars HARTWICH GER19840711Germany1984CANYON FACTORY ENDUR2:07.99 (73)2:40.77 (74)4:57.43 (72)10:08.32 (64)19:54.539:11.21
6796Samuel WICKI SUI19901008Switzerland1990DM-Bikecorner1:45.93 (65)2:18.14 (51)2:55.36 (39)13:27.58 (68)20:27.039:43.71
6880Niklas FRANKE GER19890308Germany1989Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext1:36.91 (43)2:40.11 (72)4:07.72 (71)12:05.01 (67)20:29.769:46.44
6968Alessandro ZOPPELLI ITA19960410Italy1996CMC cycling experien1:38.44 (49)2:23.59 (62)2:56.29 (40)22:37.01 (70)29:35.3518:52.03
7022Milan MYŠÍK CZE19930523Czechia1993GT KUR SPORT TEAM1:35.76 (41)2:03.43 (22)2:35.01 (12)28:59.32 (71)35:13.5524:30.23
7144Marc STOESSER GER19770224Germany1977Chicken Way Racing3:48.50 (77)3:25.79 (75)8:56.54 (73)22:26.59 (69)38:37.4427:54.12
7243Stefan OBERBICHLER AUT19870401Austria1987Bikebox Racing1:38.36 (48)2:20.64 (54)3:28.85 (63)33:29.89 (72)40:57.7630:14.44
7327Jannik SCHLICKEL GER19930410Germany1993Propain Factory Endu1:46.87 (66)2:16.86 (49)2:44.57 (25)37:07.13 (73)43:55.4533:12.13
14Ludwig DÖHL GER19900302Germany1990Cube Action Team1:58.89 (71)2:10.85 (36)DNF
78Johannes HABEL GER19890619Germany19891:31.76 (30)2:19.68 (53)DNF
31Andre WAGENKNECHT GER19790209Germany1979Cube Action Team1:30.45 (25)3:35.85 (76)DNF
66Christian-Hans FORSTER GER19790706GermanyBikedevilz / RC Germania Weißenburg 19792:15.57 (75)DNF
64Peter FUNDER AUT19960828Austria1996Union Verticalracing VillachDNS
32Scott LAUGHLAND IRL19900301UK1990Cube Action TeamDNS
29Felix STIEBER GER19900225Germany1990DNS
58Jasper JAUCH GER19910721Germany1991Team LitevilleDNS
59Eric JUNKER GER19950106Germany1995IK-Pictures-RacingDNS
60Martin BIRKHOFER GER19850528Germany1985DNS
69Andi WITTMANN GER19870922Germany1987GiantDNS
81Jonas BOGNER GER19930115Germany1993rc germania weisenbuDNS
86Bastian DENNERLEIN GER19920229Germany1992FennerDNS
97Daniel EIERMANN GER19840406Germany1984WOMBDNS

Open men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

131 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
1187Clemens BACHMANN Germany1987Freeriders Kochertal1:32.88 (2)2:05.17 (2)2:37.68 (1)6:06.86 (1)12:22.60-
2208Henrik GROBERT GER19940914Germany1994Freiburger Pilsner A1:31.24 (1)2:04.60 (1)2:56.16 (10)6:09.71 (2)12:41.7319.13s
3205Alessandro SEPP GER19940427Germany1994Vogts Bike n Ride Ra1:36.60 (6)2:07.35 (3)2:40.22 (2)6:32.26 (6)12:56.4533.85s
4189Marco VEY Germany1979Latschos1:35.42 (5)2:27.45 (23)2:47.71 (4)6:16.65 (3)13:07.2544.65s
5256Gavin BLACK (elt) GBR19900302UK19901:33.11 (4)2:17.53 (10)2:43.86 (3)6:41.47 (8)13:15.9953.39s
6283Rouwen HENSS GER19880412Germany1988Bik / Bikework Desch1:39.18 (12)2:28.31 (25)2:48.94 (5)6:21.11 (4)13:17.5754.97s
7238Daniel GRAF Switzerland1987Scuderia Cravallo1:42.20 (19)2:13.28 (7)2:50.94 (6)6:51.69 (11)13:38.131:15.53
8212Michael OBERRAUCH Italy1994Sunshine Racers1:37.33 (7)2:22.76 (14)3:10.41 (23)6:30.86 (5)13:41.381:18.78
9206Pirmin KUß GER19931205Germany1993Vogts Bike n Ride Ra1:39.14 (11)2:23.36 (16)2:56.60 (11)6:44.54 (10)13:43.671:21.07
10185Silvan MARFURT Switzerland1988Grassi Enduro Racing1:45.59 (25)2:12.80 (6)3:07.13 (18)6:38.42 (7)13:43.961:21.36
11265Karl TRÜTZSCHLER Germany19901:38.64 (8)2:26.69 (22)2:59.92 (14)6:42.22 (9)13:47.501:24.90
12182Oliver WINDLER Switzerland1988Team Ullmann Yeti1:43.03 (21)2:16.41 (9)2:54.93 (9)7:01.49 (13)13:55.881:33.28
13270Christian GRASMANN Austria19891:32.93 (3)2:10.14 (5)2:57.53 (12)7:17.53 (19)13:58.161:35.56
14219Patrick BECK Germany1993Team DOWE SPORTSWEAR1:39.29 (14)2:08.20 (4)3:17.53 (30)6:54.64 (12)13:59.681:37.08
15246Christoph PFAFFENBICHLER AUT19881029Austria19881:38.93 (10)2:26.31 (20)2:59.39 (13)7:08.10 (18)14:12.761:50.16
16267Warner THOLEN Netherlands1975Ultimate indoor cycl1:46.21 (27)2:28.39 (26)3:10.14 (20)7:07.56 (17)14:32.322:09.72
17195Claudio NEGRO Switzerland1985Scuderia Cravallo1:45.54 (24)2:26.45 (21)3:14.63 (25)7:05.82 (15)14:32.452:09.85
18190Stephan HEIN GER19870628Germany1987Team-Drahtesel1:47.25 (29)2:33.81 (32)3:10.19 (21)7:06.71 (16)14:37.972:15.37
19279Michael REICHMANN Germany1986Alotria1:40.41 (15)2:21.89 (12)3:03.44 (16)7:34.71 (25)14:40.462:17.86
20188Patrick HELLER GER19880427Germany1988BERGRAUSCH RACING1:38.87 (9)2:24.07 (17)3:16.87 (29)7:20.68 (22)14:40.512:17.91
21306Adrian GERBER Switzerland1985outdoorx.ch1:39.21 (13)2:31.87 (30)3:11.04 (24)7:19.07 (21)14:41.212:18.61
22277Andreas SPADINGER Germany1986Alotria1:44.55 (23)2:29.36 (27)3:20.25 (31)7:18.71 (20)14:52.902:30.30
23273Dominic SCHUPPLI Switzerland1987Dragon-Cycle.ch1:57.28 (42)2:41.02 (41)3:23.21 (33)7:01.79 (14)15:03.312:40.71
24183Max WEBER Germany1992Freeriders Kochertal1:41.08 (17)2:15.85 (8)3:01.26 (15)8:17.42 (35)15:15.632:53.03
25247Markus INREITER Austria1990Tobsensworld Racing1:43.68 (22)2:29.69 (28)3:15.25 (26)7:51.21 (27)15:19.852:57.25
26254Patrick JIRJAHN Germany1990Craft-Rocky Mountain1:52.51 (36)2:35.70 (35)3:29.61 (36)7:25.82 (23)15:23.653:01.05
27300Sven STEPHAN GER19920209Germany1992FreerideFactory Raci1:52.37 (34)2:20.82 (11)3:15.72 (27)7:59.26 (30)15:28.193:05.59
28284Maximilian HARNISCHFEGER GER19921210Germany1992Bikework Desch1:46.14 (26)2:35.39 (34)3:22.51 (32)7:52.99 (28)15:37.053:14.45
29240Felix HENS GER19870508Germany1987Polygon Gravity Squa1:51.86 (33)2:37.99 (37)3:04.47 (17)8:07.27 (32)15:41.613:19.01
30308Sämi WÜTHRICH Switzerland1982outdoorx.ch1:52.39 (35)2:37.33 (36)3:26.82 (34)7:48.14 (26)15:44.693:22.09
31236Stefanos KOUSTIANIS Greece1988ORGASMATRON DH TEAM1:54.67 (38)2:22.89 (15)3:59.76 (53)7:29.18 (24)15:46.513:23.91
32215Daniel HASTERT Germany1989Latschos1:40.98 (16)2:33.00 (31)3:32.35 (38)8:10.39 (33)15:56.753:34.15
33269Johannes SCHILDER Germany1988Trailtech2:02.07 (50)2:46.01 (48)3:16.57 (28)7:58.68 (29)16:03.353:40.75
34248Hannes HOHENWARTER AUT19910518Austria1991RC Martins Bikeshop1:47.56 (30)2:42.07 (43)3:50.96 (46)8:03.85 (31)16:24.454:01.85
35299Samuel BERND GER19901206Germany1990FreerideFactory Raci1:58.16 (43)2:34.93 (33)3:56.10 (51)8:18.71 (37)16:47.924:25.32
36204Jannik BUßMANN Germany1992misterblech.de cycle2:02.63 (52)2:44.82 (46)3:51.81 (48)8:18.40 (36)16:57.684:35.08
37255Gregor MAHRINGER Germany1980Uprising Productions2:02.68 (53)2:48.00 (52)3:45.50 (45)8:23.11 (38)16:59.314:36.71
38210Alexander SCHEIL AUT19881225Austria1988RC Downriders2:13.94 (61)2:47.42 (51)3:43.27 (41)8:15.43 (34)17:00.094:37.49
39201Tobias HOFFMANN Germany1991Zwillingscraft2:01.48 (48)2:45.34 (47)3:44.38 (43)8:32.07 (40)17:03.284:40.68
40207Yves KETTERER GER19940713Germany1994biksportworld.de2:00.83 (46)2:27.85 (24)3:44.90 (44)8:49.91 (46)17:03.524:40.92
41282Michael BONNEKESSEL Germany1968BMX-Bande1:54.75 (39)3:08.00 (70)3:43.38 (42)8:29.26 (39)17:15.414:52.81
42293Eric WIESE Germany1991Team JL Racing1:48.71 (31)3:05.24 (65)3:10.20 (22)9:11.37 (52)17:15.544:52.94
43193David SCHULTE Germany1995TRAILHOUSE1:47.05 (28)2:31.58 (29)3:38.95 (40)9:22.21 (54)17:19.814:57.21
44278Jan KINITZ Germany19841:54.46 (37)2:47.25 (50)4:06.00 (56)8:36.95 (43)17:24.695:02.09
45271Roger NUSSBAUMER Switzerland19882:03.68 (55)2:53.98 (59)3:58.00 (52)8:34.24 (41)17:29.925:07.32
46226Josef KÖPPL GER19890823Germany1989URC-Ebbs2:06.54 (57)2:42.30 (44)3:31.82 (37)9:09.50 (51)17:30.175:07.57
47275Andreas HEMMETER Germany1983rc germania weisenbu2:01.79 (49)2:38.10 (38)4:04.22 (55)8:52.31 (47)17:36.445:13.84
48303Marc WEGMÜLLER SUI19870916Switzerland1987Thömus Velo Shop2:13.00 (59)2:53.61 (58)3:55.18 (49)8:36.19 (42)17:38.005:15.40
49250Jannik PAPENFORT Germany19962:04.78 (56)2:39.70 (40)3:27.49 (35)9:31.12 (58)17:43.105:20.50
50214Simon PHILIPP Germany1980Bike-Components2:18.58 (69)2:49.85 (54)3:55.28 (50)8:55.43 (48)17:59.165:36.56
51263Felix BERNHARD Germany1985Felixthecat1:58.84 (44)3:50.89 (83)3:38.65 (39)8:44.14 (45)18:12.535:49.93
52241Philipp HEISE Germany1989Polygon Gravity Squa1:56.17 (41)2:39.25 (39)4:01.67 (54)9:40.55 (59)18:17.665:55.06
53216Johannes GAUL Germany1990Latschos2:07.66 (58)3:00.45 (64)4:06.82 (57)9:15.27 (53)18:30.216:07.61
54227Felix WEILBACH Germany19942:16.26 (64)2:55.01 (61)4:26.81 (60)9:28.21 (56)19:06.326:43.72
55218Zbyněk KUGLER Czechia1981Bike Notoric2:01.18 (47)3:18.98 (75)4:28.41 (61)9:26.22 (55)19:14.816:52.21
56251Lorenzo ALBERTINI Italy19932:33.02 (76)3:11.19 (73)4:12.63 (59)9:28.93 (57)19:25.797:03.19
57209Markus GRUSCH Austria1989RC Downrides Linz2:44.39 (79)3:11.03 (72)4:31.85 (63)9:00.53 (49)19:27.817:05.21
58200Daniel BLASENBAUER AUT19880421Austria1988RC Mountainrider S.V2:17.89 (66)3:06.84 (67)4:09.13 (58)10:08.90 (64)19:42.787:20.18
59220Sven ALBAN Germany1980RSV Eisenach1:42.25 (20)2:21.92 (13)3:09.32 (19)12:36.85 (70)19:50.357:27.75
60222Michael FRIEDLMEIER Germany19882:00.75 (45)2:57.02 (62)5:45.97 (80)9:07.05 (50)19:50.807:28.20
61298Wolf HENKE GER19800501Germany1980FreerideFactory Raci2:24.21 (71)2:42.46 (45)5:22.14 (75)9:41.68 (60)20:10.507:47.90
62339Maximilian RIEDEL Germany19882:26.68 (73)3:05.96 (66)4:29.06 (62)10:11.28 (65)20:12.997:50.39
63253Dirk LEHMEYER Germany1988OLD MILL VALLEY2:31.87 (75)3:06.91 (68)4:58.94 (69)9:53.39 (62)20:31.138:08.53
64192Mathias SUTTER Germany1987SANTA CLAUS SYNDICAT1:41.60 (18)2:24.46 (18)7:49.77 (84)8:42.88 (44)20:38.728:16.12
65276Richard HOEKSTRA Netherlands1974dragon cycle2:26.03 (72)3:09.49 (71)5:18.00 (74)10:04.10 (63)20:57.648:35.04
66307Mario HILTBRUNNER Switzerland1991outdoorx.ch2:18.28 (68)3:24.64 (76)4:42.02 (67)10:34.36 (66)20:59.318:36.71
67340Leonhard NAGL Germany19902:44.30 (78)3:41.48 (81)4:45.74 (68)9:48.00 (61)20:59.538:36.93
68203Daniel TIEFENBRUNN Austria19942:02.53 (51)3:07.33 (69)4:32.00 (64)11:23.82 (68)21:05.698:43.09
69302Fabio ARQUILLA ITA19670713Italy1967ASD BIKE SHOCK TEAM2:18.23 (67)3:28.72 (78)5:11.04 (73)11:07.61 (67)22:05.639:43.03
70272Stefan DOLDER Switzerland1980Team Ullmann Yeti2:17.86 (65)2:52.23 (56)3:51.18 (47)13:20.04 (74)22:21.339:58.73
71237Nikolaos SIDERIS Greece1968Dragon Downhill2:41.59 (77)3:29.62 (79)5:05.43 (71)11:57.21 (69)23:13.8710:51.27
72301Julian RIEDEL GER19940411Germany1994FreerideFactory Raci2:19.21 (70)2:42.02 (42)5:37.03 (76)13:10.74 (73)23:49.0211:26.42
73264Christopher KOCH Germany1987David Hasselhoff Rac2:13.99 (62)2:54.80 (60)4:36.29 (66)14:48.60 (76)24:33.6912:11.09
74228Daniel WAGNER Germany1995Nippelspanner Racing2:27.27 (74)2:52.92 (57)5:09.41 (72)14:32.55 (75)25:02.1712:39.57
75221Thomas RIETH Germany1972RSV2002 Eisenach / SAN2:53.89 (83)3:48.25 (82)5:39.27 (77)12:52.44 (71)25:13.8712:51.27
76224Edwin Paul ATZ Italy19882:46.63 (80)3:17.92 (74)6:57.80 (82)13:00.47 (72)26:02.8413:40.24
77181Hannes SUTER Switzerland1983Dragon-Cycle.ch1:55.31 (40)2:24.92 (19)2:51.10 (7)20:33.71 (79)27:45.0615:22.46
78239Johannes DAHMER Germany1986Tobsenworld Enduro T2:15.48 (63)2:51.00 (55)7:20.26 (83)16:51.98 (77)29:18.7416:56.14
79231Ricardo STALLER Austria19952:51.10 (81)4:35.70 (85)5:52.33 (81)17:08.11 (78)30:27.2718:04.67
80197Simon DANTONELLO GER19910501Germany1991Herobikes2:13.58 (60)2:46.19 (49)5:42.08 (79)29:43.16 (80)40:25.0328:02.43
81223Dirk MEIER-PLATE Germany1969MTB Team Wolfsburg2:53.45 (82)3:28.39 (77)5:00.47 (70)37:45.69 (81)49:08.0336:45.43
82290Neil BRUCKHUISEN Germany19811:49.75 (32)2:49.81 (53)2:54.57 (8)42:37.65 (83)50:11.8037:49.20
83274Lucas PAULUS Germany19942:03.12 (54)3:00.00 (63)4:32.67 (65)40:48.34 (82)50:24.1538:01.55
225André JACKEL Germany1981Hille Racing3:39.01 (85)3:36.74 (80)5:40.63 (78)DNF
199Florian BEITZ Germany19823:09.86 (84)4:13.97 (84)DNF
217Patrik LEITNER Austria1986DO-BIKERDNS
288Lukas EMBERGER Austria1979LUKEMBERGDNS
289Norbert WIEGELE Austria1982DNS
292Hannes BREITHUBER Austria1985DNS
295Daniel WOLBANK Austria1994Altis The BiketeamDNS
296Leon WOLBANK AUT19960730Austria1996ALTIS the bike teamDNS
211Marc ZEBST France1971DNS
61Martin STÖCKL GER19880514Germany1988DNS
194Maximilian SEIDL Germany1987World of MTBDNS
196Matthias RICHTER GER19810116Germany1981TRAILHOUSEDNS
198Achim OKENKA GER19840318Germany1984Bone Fackers e.V.DNS
202Kai OTZEN Germany1988DNS
229David SCHILLING Germany1993Riot-Racing, TSV WetterburgDNS
230Philipp FLOERKE Germany1988Riot RacingDNS
232Stefan FROST Germany1988DNS
234Johannes EICH Germany1984Angry OpeDNS
235Andreas MORSHÄUSER Germany1984Angry OpeDNS
242Patrick WAGNER Germany1996WSV EppenschlagDNS
243Jonas KREMPL Germany1996WSV EppenschlagDNS
244Peer FRICKE Germany1977BergschleicherDNS
252Dennis FUNKE Germany1982Funke AlutechDNS
257Andreas BAUMANN Germany1982DorRADas of HazardDNS
258Stefan PÜSCHEL Germany1980DorRADas of HazardDNS
259Kai BACHLER Germany1986DoRADas of HazardDNS
260Leo GRUCHENBERG Germany1986DoRADas of HazardDNS
261Christian JÄGER Germany1983DoRADas of HazardDNS
262Michael HEIN GER19880316Germany1988RSV GarchingDNS
266Florian STIER GER19910903Germany1991Rad-Konzept Racing TeamDNS
268Moritz LINK Germany1991DNS
280Marco GEHLE Germany1983Team-Speiche-GeraDNS
281Robert FREIßE GER19880323Germany1988Team Speiche GeraDNS
285Andy BALZ GER19860214Germany1986DNS
286Jens BREUER GER19850726Germany1985Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.DNS
287Christian KLAAS Germany1981DNS
294Andy PETROWITZ Germany1990Team Limit BikesDNS
297Daniel STOPFER Germany1993TRAILHOUSEDNS
309Philipp MATTHIES Germany1985DNS
310Viktor SCHAUB Germany1985DNS
312Martin LOHMANN Germany1983DNS
341Anton BERNHARD Germany1984DNS
291Lucio CIPOLLA Italy1956DNS
311Marian-Lucian TABRIA Italy1985BS DH 8Co. A.S.D.DNS
213Arunas ATKOCIUNAS Lithuania1983AruncikDNS
304Patrik SINNIGER Switzerland1983DNS
305Gian Cla HALLER Switzerland1992DNS
233Benjamin FULLERTON USA1988DNS

Pro Master men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

43 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
1144Remo HEUTSCHI SUI19750315Switzerland19751:24.97 (1)1:53.91 (1)2:30.71 (1)5:56.49 (1)11:46.09-
2146Nino-Mlader ANTIC GER19750120Germany1975GIANT GERMANY1:34.13 (5)2:09.32 (3)2:38.26 (2)6:18.07 (4)12:39.8053.71s
3152Christian GREUB SUI19790101Switzerland1979Radsport Frei1:31.20 (4)2:11.33 (5)2:49.33 (7)6:08.86 (3)12:40.7454.65s
4122Wilfred VAN DE HATERD NED19720125Germany1972Nicolai Team1:48.90 (20)2:11.38 (6)2:49.21 (6)6:01.50 (2)12:51.001:04.91
5164Jarno VEERHOEK NED19831110Netherlands1983MAGURA FACTORY1:39.08 (7)2:18.81 (10)2:42.50 (4)6:18.83 (5)12:59.231:13.14
6154Kurt EXENBERGER AUT19750510Austria1975Bikeacademy.com go to site1:40.03 (9)2:12.82 (7)2:43.45 (5)6:43.75 (9)13:20.071:33.98
7121Andre KLEINDIENST GER19780613Germany1978Endura BERGAMONT Fa1:29.82 (3)2:10.03 (4)2:39.63 (3)7:00.98 (11)13:20.481:34.39
8149Christian SCHLEKER GER19690507Germany1969FREERIDE Magazin1:46.35 (17)2:08.88 (2)3:04.06 (13)6:35.42 (6)13:34.731:48.64
9133Milan CIŽINSKÝ CZE19740406Czechia1974MADesign1:39.89 (8)2:21.40 (15)2:58.15 (9)6:37.15 (7)13:36.621:50.53
10127Felix KISTNER GER19811014Germany1981JL Factory Racing Te1:27.53 (2)2:14.73 (8)2:54.18 (8)7:01.38 (12)13:37.841:51.75
11145Benjamin HEROLD GER19830902Germany1983Team NRG1:40.99 (10)2:16.55 (9)2:58.28 (10)6:51.82 (10)13:47.662:01.57
12158Arno FEICHTER ITA19740701Italy19741:51.25 (23)2:20.23 (13)3:02.66 (12)6:41.37 (8)13:55.522:09.43
13136Falk AUGUSTIN GER19791015Germany19791:42.94 (12)2:20.14 (12)3:08.41 (15)7:02.90 (13)14:14.422:28.33
14139Maik KACZMAREK GER19790128Germany1979n8tive factory endur1:46.10 (16)2:19.93 (11)2:58.86 (11)7:24.36 (16)14:29.272:43.18
15128Michael BAYERL GER19830430Germany1983Next Level Racing1:34.33 (6)2:20.82 (14)3:06.68 (14)7:41.10 (18)14:42.962:56.87
16156Christoph EICHINGER GER19800501Germany1980ROYAL Bavarian Woodp1:51.50 (24)2:24.39 (17)3:18.59 (18)7:19.99 (14)14:54.493:08.40
17124Marcel ZIEGLER GER19781025Germany1978Team Speiche Gera1:42.87 (11)2:23.09 (16)3:12.83 (16)7:46.21 (19)15:05.013:18.92
18153Hynek CIŽINSKÝ CZE19791212Czechia1979MADesign2:07.40 (29)2:27.07 (19)3:26.30 (22)7:22.56 (15)15:23.353:37.26
19123Tommy UMBREIT* GER19840322Germany19841:46.09 (15)2:36.96 (28)3:30.87 (24)7:39.38 (17)15:33.323:47.23
20130André ZIEGLER GER19821013Germany1982Team Speiche Gera1:50.80 (22)2:30.48 (21)3:29.96 (23)7:46.98 (20)15:38.233:52.14
21140Andy KÜHN GER19841230Germany1984Team Speiche Gera2:03.70 (27)2:35.28 (26)3:24.06 (21)7:47.36 (21)15:50.424:04.33
22132Ronny SEIFERT GER19840908Germany1984GHOST RIOT team1:49.77 (21)2:35.00 (25)3:37.75 (25)8:08.53 (22)16:11.074:24.98
23138Thomas KRUG GER19731112Germany1973BSB Bayreuth1:43.94 (13)2:28.46 (20)3:18.08 (17)8:42.14 (26)16:12.644:26.55
24148Johannes NEUBAUER AUT19770627Austria1977RC Mountainrider S:V2:06.52 (28)2:36.03 (27)3:39.77 (26)8:26.61 (23)16:48.945:02.85
25157Max COSTANTINO ITA19721106Italy19722:02.07 (26)2:26.08 (18)3:56.76 (28)8:42.08 (25)17:07.015:20.92
26163Martin PAJMA CZE19770925Czechia1977GIGANTIC RACING TEAM1:54.31 (25)2:31.73 (23)3:55.68 (27)8:57.08 (27)17:18.825:32.73
27134Jörg GAUKEL GER19701015Germany1970Ridingstyle Racing1:45.25 (14)2:32.10 (24)4:27.52 (30)10:32.81 (32)19:17.697:31.60
28137Christian SCHOLZ GER19740715Germany1974Nox Cycles2:15.95 (33)2:52.81 (30)4:05.87 (29)10:04.60 (30)19:19.247:33.15
29143Marc SCHUMANN GER19830426Germany1983Kreutzl Jena MTB Rac2:26.10 (35)3:13.17 (33)4:51.71 (32)9:53.36 (29)20:24.358:38.26
30160Alberto SEGALA ITA19601007Italy1960team brescia D.H. &a2:10.49 (30)3:05.35 (31)4:48.63 (31)10:29.33 (31)20:33.818:47.72
31131Roberto DIESEL GER19751222Germany1975Mudfreaks1:46.45 (18)8:20.54 (35)3:23.60 (20)8:27.27 (24)21:57.8810:11.79
32151Rainer NARR AUT19671022Austria19672:20.64 (34)3:07.96 (32)10:48.32 (34)9:19.64 (28)25:36.5913:50.50
33165Roland AUDENRIETH GER19790701Germany19791:48.65 (19)2:31.18 (22)3:21.14 (19)18:21.82 (34)26:02.8114:16.72
34142Kay CZARNOTTA GER19830322Germany19832:13.54 (32)6:28.14 (34)7:20.23 (33)12:33.87 (33)28:35.7916:49.70
150Benjamin KUCKARTZ GER19791014Germany1979bike-components.de2:12.18 (31)2:43.32 (29)DNF
135Michael KLEY GER19830704Germany1983DNS
141Andre SCHOCH GER19680414GermanyRC Germania / Superior Enduro TeamDNS
147Martin DUERRFELD GER19711122Germany1971Tobsensworld Enduro TeamDNS
155Patrick HECKLINGER GER19810411Germany1981Local OuterwearDNS
159Björn BECKER GER19690913Germany1969HöhenmeterheldenDNS
161Matthias WEISS GER19800202Germany1980RC Germania WeissenburgDNS
162Rene HEPPNER GER19780705Germany1978Team Speiche GeraDNS
126Joost WICHMAN NED19780519Netherlands1978Radon Factory Enduro RacingDNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad View finish spread NEW

15 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
1108Anneke BEERTEN NED19820707Netherlands1982Specialized Racing1:51.90 (5)2:29.21 (3)3:08.93 (2)7:01.42 (1)14:31.49-
2114Anita GEHRIG SUI19870709Switzerland1987Ibis Cycles Enduro R1:54.70 (7)2:26.02 (2)3:25.96 (5)7:16.08 (2)15:02.7731.28s
3101Raphaela RICHTER GER19971016Germany1997Radon Factory Enduro1:42.70 (1)2:22.06 (1)3:00.89 (1)8:09.11 (6)15:14.7743.28s
4116Carina CAPPELLARI SUI19911106Switzerland1991RADON MAGURA FACTORY1:53.66 (6)2:30.30 (4)3:25.12 (4)8:02.34 (4)15:51.431:19.94
5115Caro GEHRIG SUI19870709Switzerland1987Ibis Cycles Enduro R2:19.53 (12)2:34.70 (6)3:31.62 (6)7:28.26 (3)15:54.131:22.64
6111Veronika BRÜCHLE GER19950305Germany1995Stevens-MTB-racing t1:50.79 (4)2:33.31 (5)3:37.54 (7)8:07.02 (5)16:08.681:37.19
7118Kerstin KOEGLER GER19820315Germany1982BMC Factory Trailcre1:58.41 (8)2:41.95 (10)3:43.07 (9)8:22.82 (9)16:46.262:14.77
8102Monika BÜCHI SUI19790208Switzerland1979RC / Schmid Velosport2:03.07 (11)2:38.04 (8)3:45.30 (10)8:21.94 (8)16:48.362:16.87
9103Chiara EBERLE GER19930822Germany1993Mhw Cube Racing Team2:02.91 (10)3:10.01 (11)3:22.43 (3)8:14.24 (7)16:49.602:18.11
10112Sandra BÖRNER GER19890124Germany1989Transalpes Factory E2:01.36 (9)2:41.07 (9)3:41.18 (8)8:43.67 (11)17:07.312:35.82
11110Antje KRAMER GER19690331Germany1969GIANT GERMANY1:49.42 (3)2:37.51 (7)4:02.03 (12)8:46.19 (12)17:15.162:43.67
12117Franziska MEYER GER19910602Germany1991Nicolai1:47.89 (2)3:30.11 (13)3:45.82 (11)8:31.18 (10)17:35.023:03.53
13104Stephanie TELTSCHER GER19840907Germany1984FOCUS2:20.64 (13)3:22.11 (12)4:56.21 (13)10:57.41 (13)21:36.397:04.90
14113Tanja HENDRYSIAK GER19880226Germany1988Merida Team2:53.59 (14)3:33.95 (14)6:01.22 (14)13:40.49 (14)26:09.2611:37.77
106Tina KUTSCHKI GER19880820Germany1988GHOST RIOT teamDNS

Open women  dialpad View finish spread NEW

15 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
1326Jana GOETZE GER19800709Germany1980SANTA CLAUS SYNDICAT2:01.28 (1)2:49.39 (1)3:41.00 (1)8:33.39 (1)17:05.08-
2337Sabrina WOLF Austria19872:15.62 (2)3:24.64 (3)4:04.57 (2)9:02.83 (3)18:47.681:42.60
3329Anna EBERHARD Switzerland1989Grassi Enduro Racing2:30.74 (6)3:08.32 (2)4:06.08 (3)9:19.75 (4)19:04.891:59.81
4343Anja MÜHLBAUER Germany1985FELT Factory interna2:20.52 (3)3:26.21 (4)4:54.79 (6)8:59.49 (2)19:41.032:35.95
5327Barbara STETTLER SUI19861229Switzerland1986Thömus Veloshop2:26.89 (4)3:35.24 (6)4:48.45 (5)10:18.82 (5)21:09.414:04.33
6335Susanne HUTH GER19891212Germany1989WOMB GIRLSRIDETOO.DE2:53.01 (7)4:09.92 (8)4:37.60 (4)10:40.65 (6)22:21.215:16.13
7330Claire FIEBIG Germany1993R107Bikes2:27.43 (5)3:29.94 (5)5:48.92 (7)14:15.53 (8)26:01.848:56.76
8336Daniela BARGHOLT Germany1969BMX-Bande3:20.94 (8)3:40.00 (7)5:52.32 (8)13:09.10 (7)26:02.368:57.28
325Stephanie FRANKL GER19881206Germany1988WOMB GIRLSRIDETOO.DEDNS
328Katharina KLOS GER19840905Germany1984Team BikedevilzDNS
331Monika MANG Germany1977DNS
332Kerstin BLUM Germany1983Hochwälder BallermännerDNS
333Marion LILL Germany1986DNS
334Eva PÖHNER-TESCHE Germany1989MAXX Bikes RosenheimDNS
342Katrin RAHRIG Germany1980Haibike Enduro CrewDNS