The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 30 | Nicolas LAU | FRA19890401 | France | 1989 | Cube Action Team | 1:17.931 | 1:47.001 | 2:17.421 | 5:20.951 | 10:43.321 | - | ||
2nd | 42 | Daniel SCHEMMEL | AUT19971111 | Austria | 1997 | Do-Biker / Scott | 1:19.532 | 1:52.922 | 2:22.072 | 5:37.767 | 11:12.302 | 28.98s | ||
3rd | 3 | Fabian SCHOLZ | GER19841118 | Germany | 1984 | Focus Trail Team | 1:21.005 | 1:54.094 | 2:27.805 | 5:31.094 | 11:13.993 | 30.67s | ||
4th | 1 | Michal PROKOP | CZE19810401 | Czechia | 1981 | Specialized Racing | 1:21.506 | 1:54.685 | 2:30.306 | 5:29.913 | 11:16.404 | 33.08s | ||
5th | 36 | Wyn MASTERS | NZL19870418 | New Zealand | 1987 | Team Bulls DH | 1:20.794 | 1:53.893 | 2:39.1816 | 5:27.932 | 11:21.825 | 38.50s | ||
6th | 57 | Florian NICOLAÏ | FRA19930721 | France | 1993 | 1:20.403 | 1:57.568 | 2:31.397 | 5:35.935 | 11:25.306 | 41.98s | |||
7th | 4 | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | Germany | 1989 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 1:27.2618 | 2:00.6714 | 2:26.454 | 5:36.306 | 11:30.707 | 47.38s | ||
8th | 50 | Manuel GRUBER | AUT19921127 | Austria | 1992 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 1:26.3913 | 1:56.817 | 2:34.4311 | 5:40.038 | 11:37.678 | 54.35s | ||
9th | 38 | Greg CALLAGHAN | IRL19911115 | Ireland | 1991 | Cube Action Team | 1:25.8112 | 2:02.6919 | 2:33.679 | 5:47.8810 | 11:50.069 | 1:06.74 | ||
10th | 7 | Markus REISER | GER19850107 | Germany | 1985 | Focus Trail Team | 1:28.5621 | 1:59.999 | 2:26.363 | 5:56.2416 | 11:51.1610 | 1:07.84 | ||
11th | 12 | Marco ARNOLD | SUI19880112 | Switzerland | 1988 | Giant Swiss Team | 1:22.448 | 2:01.4916 | 2:37.7214 | 5:50.3711 | 11:52.0411 | 1:08.72 | ||
12th | 13 | Tobias REISER | GER19901124 | Germany | 1990 | Focus Trail Team | 1:26.5014 | 2:02.6118 | 2:41.6820 | 5:46.109 | 11:56.9112 | 1:13.59 | ||
13th | 53 | Raphael HEULE | SUI19861116 | Switzerland | 1986 | Radsport Frei | 1:26.9116 | 2:01.3815 | 2:38.5915 | 5:51.9214 | 11:58.8113 | 1:15.49 | ||
14th | 33 | Max SCHUMANN | GER19871106 | Germany | 1987 | CARVER Bikes | 1:23.849 | 2:03.1220 | 2:34.1310 | 5:57.9718 | 11:59.0814 | 1:15.76 | ||
15th | 35 | Marcus KLAUSMANN | GER19770808 | Germany | 1977 | GHOST Factory Racing | 1:25.2010 | 2:00.3911 | 2:33.528 | 6:00.8121 | 11:59.9315 | 1:16.61 | ||
16th | 5 | Premek TEJCHMAN | CZE19880308 | Czechia | 1988 | Commencal | 1:29.6623 | 2:04.3825 | 2:41.0019 | 5:51.6713 | 12:06.7316 | 1:23.41 | ||
17th | 26 | Manuel SCHATZ | GER19870703 | Germany | 1987 | ROSE Vaujany fueled | 1:26.5515 | 1:55.756 | 2:47.3528 | 5:58.3519 | 12:08.0217 | 1:24.70 | ||
18th | 52 | Fabian FADER | GER19920424 | Germany | 1992 | Solid Bikes Factory | 1:32.2133 | 2:05.5827 | 2:39.3517 | 5:50.9912 | 12:08.1518 | 1:24.83 | ||
19th | 87 | Laurent SOLLIET | FRA19851229 | France | 1985 | US cagnes | 1:27.3120 | 2:02.5317 | 2:36.2513 | 6:05.7623 | 12:11.8719 | 1:28.55 | ||
20th | 76 | Daniel GOTTSCHALL | GER19900201 | Germany | 1990 | Alutech Trail Force | 1:31.3828 | 2:10.2931 | 2:40.0318 | 5:55.3715 | 12:17.0920 | 1:33.77 | ||
21st | 45 | Markus PREISS | AUT19911113 | Austria | 1991 | KTM rad.sport.szene | 1:31.3127 | 2:14.5744 | 2:42.7121 | 6:00.2820 | 12:28.8821 | 1:45.56 | ||
22nd | 8 | Leonhard PUTZENLECHNER | GER19930115 | Germany | 1993 | ENVE Composites, Chr | 1:25.6911 | 2:00.4412 | 2:46.3927 | 6:17.4826 | 12:30.0222 | 1:46.70 | ||
23rd | 56 | Nicola ROHRBACH | SUI19860820 | Switzerland | 1986 | Felt / goldwurst-power | 1:32.1532 | 2:12.0138 | 2:53.3137 | 5:56.6217 | 12:34.1123 | 1:50.79 | ||
24th | 23 | Marco HOLZSCHUHER | GER19940514 | Germany | 1994 | 29er Racing Team | 1:32.9136 | 2:10.7535 | 2:52.5736 | 6:01.5222 | 12:37.7624 | 1:54.44 | ||
25th | 16 | Tobias WAGNER | GER19960504 | Germany | 1996 | HWG Enduro Racing Te | 1:36.0642 | 2:07.1428 | 2:43.8724 | 6:14.2524 | 12:41.3325 | 1:58.01 | ||
26th | 20 | Stefan PETER | SUI19920410 | Switzerland | 1992 | WHEELER - iXS Team | 1:34.6538 | 2:10.2931 | 2:43.3622 | 6:20.9527 | 12:49.2626 | 2:05.94 | ||
27th | 21 | David SCHMIED | GER19900521 | Germany | 1990 | ROSE Vaujany fueled | 1:29.2022 | 2:07.5430 | 2:47.8530 | 6:25.1529 | 12:49.7627 | 2:06.44 | ||
28th | 83 | Clemens ZECH | GER19940308 | Germany | 1994 | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:35.1140 | 2:12.6639 | 2:52.4935 | 6:15.4125 | 12:55.6928 | 2:12.37 | ||
29th | 19 | Luca BIWER | GER19941029 | Germany | 1994 | Soulrider e.V. | 1:31.5529 | 2:03.6123 | 2:57.7542 | 6:30.0233 | 13:02.9429 | 2:19.62 | ||
30th | 34 | James SHIRLEY | GBR19890101 | UK | 1989 | Radon Factory Enduro | 1:30.3224 | 2:13.1240 | 2:48.7831 | 6:35.1834 | 13:07.4230 | 2:24.10 | ||
31st | 6 | Maximilian GAST | GER19950218 | Germany | 1995 | Bikedevilz, MTB Coac | 1:32.1031 | 2:07.1729 | 2:43.8323 | 6:45.3238 | 13:08.4331 | 2:25.11 | ||
32nd | 25 | Benjamin DORN | GER19910321 | Germany | 1991 | Zweirad Illhardt | 1:42.3258 | 2:15.2346 | 2:54.3538 | 6:25.1730 | 13:17.0932 | 2:33.77 | ||
33rd | 18 | Mike SCHULER | SUI19910209 | Switzerland | 1991 | Giant Swiss Team | 1:27.3019 | 2:00.3210 | 3:24.7762 | 6:29.9332 | 13:22.3433 | 2:39.02 | ||
34th | 84 | Jakub HNIDAK | CZE19800104 | Czechia | 1980 | BP LUMEN | 1:38.1746 | 2:18.9152 | 3:05.9549 | 6:24.1428 | 13:27.1834 | 2:43.86 | ||
35th | 93 | Beda BERCHTOLD | SUI19921129 | Switzerland | 1992 | Team Lucky Star Sarg | 1:41.8957 | 2:13.9242 | 2:47.8229 | 6:45.8939 | 13:29.5535 | 2:46.23 | ||
36th | 67 | Marco DE COL | ITA19930309 | Italy | 1993 | CMC cycling experien | 1:32.6335 | 2:20.8256 | 3:09.1052 | 6:27.0931 | 13:29.6636 | 2:46.34 | ||
37th | 94 | Marco SCHLEGEL | SUI19900620 | Switzerland | 1990 | No Line | 1:40.7954 | 2:17.7950 | 3:01.8245 | 6:36.3736 | 13:36.7937 | 2:53.47 | ||
38th | 74 | Daniel JAHN | GER19820106 | Germany | 1982 | Conti Nicolai Team | 1:33.2237 | 2:22.3859 | 3:06.8550 | 6:35.5835 | 13:38.0538 | 2:54.73 | ||
39th | 37 | Simon GEGENHEIMER | GER19881217 | Germany | 1988 | ROSE Vaujany fueled | 1:27.2517 | 2:03.3421 | 3:35.8665 | 6:47.7140 | 13:54.1839 | 3:10.86 | ||
40th | 79 | Jan-Eric MÜLLER | GER19920802 | Germany | 1992 | Freeriders Kochertal | 1:35.0739 | 2:14.4743 | 2:49.4832 | 7:15.8046 | 13:54.8440 | 3:11.52 | ||
41st | 54 | Willi LÜTZELER | GER19861229 | Germany | 1986 | Cube | 1:44.3861 | 2:22.5560 | 3:07.0351 | 6:48.1241 | 14:02.1041 | 3:18.78 | ||
42nd | 17 | Maximilian BENDER | GER19900817 | Germany | 1990 | Canyon Bikes | 1:37.5645 | 2:24.4764 | 3:05.2848 | 7:00.4642 | 14:07.7942 | 3:24.47 | ||
43rd | 71 | Philipp OSTERMANN | AUT19900924 | Austria | 1990 | Redneck Riders / Su | 1:47.0367 | 2:21.0457 | 3:17.8657 | 6:44.4137 | 14:10.3643 | 3:27.04 | ||
44th | 51 | Marcel RIEDER | GER19870518 | Germany | 1987 | RSV Sonthofen | 1:38.2647 | 2:10.5434 | 3:02.2246 | 7:21.5048 | 14:12.5344 | 3:29.21 | ||
45th | 73 | Martin GREBING | GER19900629 | Germany | 1990 | Müsing Petrol Team | 1:43.7860 | 2:23.1661 | 2:59.5344 | 7:08.1444 | 14:14.6345 | 3:31.31 | ||
46th | 9 | Petrik BRÜCKNER | GER19890704 | Germany | 1989 | Radon Factory Enduro | 1:22.097 | 2:00.5713 | 2:51.5533 | 8:05.5356 | 14:19.7746 | 3:36.45 | ||
47th | 49 | Bastian RICHTER | GER19940223 | Germany | 1994 | 29er Racing Team | 1:31.1626 | 2:10.3333 | 2:58.1343 | 7:42.7553 | 14:22.3847 | 3:39.06 | ||
48th | 72 | Stephan WÖHRLE | GER19900513 | Germany | 1990 | Müsing Petrol Team | 1:40.1353 | 2:15.0545 | 3:04.0747 | 7:23.3551 | 14:22.6248 | 3:39.30 | ||
49th | 65 | Sebastian ZAWADIL | GER19850425 | Germany | 1985 | SC KORB | 1:44.7762 | 2:13.6441 | 3:10.2554 | 7:16.1447 | 14:24.8349 | 3:41.51 | ||
50th | 24 | Michael BRODERICK | USA19731223 | USA | 1973 | KENDA - Intense | 1:40.9655 | 2:15.8347 | 3:19.2258 | 7:09.7545 | 14:25.7950 | 3:42.47 | ||
51st | 75 | Patrick KAUFMANN | GER19891003 | Germany | 1989 | Blau-Weiß Augustusbu | 1:44.8263 | 2:27.8266 | 3:21.9960 | 7:01.0043 | 14:35.6451 | 3:52.32 | ||
52nd | 28 | Sascha HELMSTEDT | GER19850821 | Germany | 1985 | Harzcore / Touren-Ha | 1:39.4652 | 2:03.6724 | 3:14.9855 | 7:44.7554 | 14:42.8852 | 3:59.56 | ||
53rd | 62 | Martin WALDER | AUT19861013 | Austria | 1986 | Vertical Racing | 1:42.6959 | 2:23.8963 | 3:20.6459 | 7:23.2550 | 14:50.4953 | 4:07.17 | ||
54th | 47 | Jonas PERFOLL | GER19890625 | Germany | 1989 | Bavarian Express | 1:47.3568 | 2:25.3265 | 3:15.8056 | 7:23.0349 | 14:51.5154 | 4:08.19 | ||
55th | 11 | Fabian HEIM | GER19920715 | Germany | 1992 | Santa Cruz | 1:32.4034 | 2:05.5326 | 2:45.4126 | 9:16.3563 | 15:39.7055 | 4:56.38 | ||
56th | 40 | Oliver GUSTKE | GER19881221 | Germany | 1988 | Absolutbikes-Racing | 1:53.6070 | 2:30.1467 | 3:38.7966 | 7:40.7552 | 15:43.3056 | 4:59.98 | ||
57th | 46 | Max FRICKE | GER19890908 | Germany | 1989 | Zwillingscraft | 1:41.6156 | 2:36.6470 | 3:24.0961 | 8:06.1357 | 15:48.4957 | 5:05.17 | ||
58th | 48 | Roman AGOSTINI | SUI19880301 | Switzerland | 1988 | WELCOME Team | 1:45.8764 | 2:20.6454 | 3:41.3267 | 8:08.6458 | 15:56.4958 | 5:13.17 | ||
59th | 88 | Maximilian MITTELBACH | GER19920529 | Germany | 1992 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 1:38.5850 | 2:21.1358 | 3:10.0753 | 8:49.6861 | 15:59.4959 | 5:16.17 | ||
60th | 63 | Stefan MÜLLER | AUT19861220 | Austria | 1986 | Union verticalracing | 2:13.7474 | 2:34.5068 | 3:32.8064 | 7:46.9555 | 16:08.0060 | 5:24.68 | ||
61st | 85 | Pavel KUZMA | CZE19931020 | Czechia | 1993 | Expect RIOT | 1:37.1244 | 2:16.0748 | 2:57.1041 | 10:09.1665 | 16:59.4761 | 6:16.15 | ||
62nd | 39 | Lukas FENDT | GER19880111 | Germany | 1988 | Absolutbikes-Racing | 2:03.5972 | 2:36.1069 | 4:02.8970 | 8:47.0760 | 17:29.6762 | 6:46.35 | ||
63rd | 55 | Fabio BERNASCONI | SUI19951210 | Switzerland | 1995 | Nolimit Bikeshop RV | 2:19.5276 | 2:40.3573 | 3:58.1269 | 8:33.9159 | 17:31.9263 | 6:48.60 | ||
64th | 15 | Lukas SCHMITZ | GER19860723 | Germany | 1986 | HWG Enduro Racing Te | 1:38.7151 | 2:11.3737 | 2:52.1634 | 10:50.2666 | 17:32.5264 | 6:49.20 | ||
65th | 41 | Jonas MACKH | GER19850705 | Germany | 1985 | Bonefackers Boll e.V | 1:47.6369 | 2:37.4671 | 3:56.5868 | 9:13.0362 | 17:34.7265 | 6:51.40 | ||
66th | 82 | Lars HARTWICH | GER19840711 | Germany | 1984 | CANYON FACTORY ENDUR | 2:07.9973 | 2:40.7774 | 4:57.4372 | 10:08.3264 | 19:54.5366 | 9:11.21 | ||
67th | 96 | Samuel WICKI | SUI19901008 | Switzerland | 1990 | DM-Bikecorner | 1:45.9365 | 2:18.1451 | 2:55.3639 | 13:27.5868 | 20:27.0367 | 9:43.71 | ||
68th | 80 | Niklas FRANKE | GER19890308 | Germany | 1989 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 1:36.9143 | 2:40.1172 | 4:07.7271 | 12:05.0167 | 20:29.7668 | 9:46.44 | ||
69th | 68 | Alessandro ZOPPELLI | ITA19960410 | Italy | 1996 | CMC cycling experien | 1:38.4449 | 2:23.5962 | 2:56.2940 | 22:37.0170 | 29:35.3569 | 18:52.03 | ||
70th | 22 | Milan MYŠÍK | CZE19930523 | Czechia | 1993 | GT KUR SPORT TEAM | 1:35.7641 | 2:03.4322 | 2:35.0112 | 28:59.3271 | 35:13.5570 | 24:30.23 | ||
71st | 44 | Marc STOESSER | GER19770224 | Germany | 1977 | Chicken Way Racing | 3:48.5077 | 3:25.7975 | 8:56.5473 | 22:26.5969 | 38:37.4471 | 27:54.12 | ||
72nd | 43 | Stefan OBERBICHLER | AUT19870401 | Austria | 1987 | Bikebox Racing | 1:38.3648 | 2:20.6454 | 3:28.8563 | 33:29.8972 | 40:57.7672 | 30:14.44 | ||
73rd | 27 | Jannik SCHLICKEL | GER19930410 | Germany | 1993 | Propain Factory Endu | 1:46.8766 | 2:16.8649 | 2:44.5725 | 37:07.1373 | 43:55.4573 | 33:12.13 | ||
14 | Ludwig DÖHL | GER19900302 | Germany | 1990 | Cube Action Team | 1:58.8971 | 2:10.8536 | DNF | ||||||
78 | Johannes HABEL | GER19890619 | Germany | 1989 | 1:31.7630 | 2:19.6853 | DNF | |||||||
31 | Andre WAGENKNECHT | GER19790209 | Germany | 1979 | Cube Action Team | 1:30.4525 | 3:35.8576 | DNF | ||||||
66 | Christian-Hans FORSTER | GER19790706 | Germany | Bikedevilz / RC Germania Weißenburg 1979 | 2:15.5775 | DNF | ||||||||
60 | Martin BIRKHOFER (1985) | GER19850528 | Germany | 1985 | DNS | |||||||||
81 | Jonas BOGNER | GER19930115 | Germany | 1993 | rc germania weisenbu | DNS | ||||||||
86 | Bastian DENNERLEIN | GER19920229 | Germany | 1992 | Fenner | DNS | ||||||||
97 | Daniel EIERMANN | GER19840406 | Germany | 1984 | WOMB | DNS | ||||||||
64 | Peter FUNDER | AUT19960828 | Austria | 1996 | Union Verticalracing Villach | DNS | ||||||||
58 | Jasper JAUCH | GER19910721 | Germany | 1991 | Team Liteville | DNS | ||||||||
59 | Eric JUNKER | GER19950106 | Germany | 1995 | IK-Pictures-Racing | DNS | ||||||||
32 | Scott LAUGHLAND | IRL19900301 | UK | 1990 | Cube Action Team | DNS | ||||||||
29 | Felix STIEBER | GER19900225 | Germany | 1990 | DNS | |||||||||
69 | Andi WITTMANN | GER19870922 | Germany | 1987 | Giant | DNS |
Male: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 187 | Clemens BACHMANN | Germany | 1987 | Freeriders Kochertal | 1:32.882 | 2:05.172 | 2:37.681 | 6:06.861 | 12:22.601 | - | |||
2nd | 208 | Henrik GROBERT | GER19940914 | Germany | 1994 | Freiburger Pilsner A | 1:31.241 | 2:04.601 | 2:56.1610 | 6:09.712 | 12:41.732 | 19.13s | ||
3rd | 205 | Alessandro SEPP | GER19940427 | Germany | 1994 | Vogts Bike n Ride Ra | 1:36.606 | 2:07.353 | 2:40.222 | 6:32.266 | 12:56.453 | 33.85s | ||
4th | 189 | Marco VEY | Germany | 1979 | Latschos | 1:35.425 | 2:27.4523 | 2:47.714 | 6:16.653 | 13:07.254 | 44.65s | |||
5th | 256 | Gavin BLACK (elt) | GBR19900302 | UK | 1990 | 1:33.114 | 2:17.5310 | 2:43.863 | 6:41.478 | 13:15.995 | 53.39s | |||
6th | 283 | Rouwen HENSS | GER19880412 | Germany | 1988 | Bik / Bikework Desch | 1:39.1812 | 2:28.3125 | 2:48.945 | 6:21.114 | 13:17.576 | 54.97s | ||
7th | 238 | Daniel GRAF | Switzerland | 1987 | Scuderia Cravallo | 1:42.2019 | 2:13.287 | 2:50.946 | 6:51.6911 | 13:38.137 | 1:15.53 | |||
8th | 212 | Michael OBERRAUCH | Italy | 1994 | Sunshine Racers | 1:37.337 | 2:22.7614 | 3:10.4123 | 6:30.865 | 13:41.388 | 1:18.78 | |||
9th | 206 | Pirmin KUẞ | GER19931205 | Germany | 1993 | Vogts Bike n Ride Ra | 1:39.1411 | 2:23.3616 | 2:56.6011 | 6:44.5410 | 13:43.679 | 1:21.07 | ||
10th | 185 | Silvan MARFURT | Switzerland | 1988 | Grassi Enduro Racing | 1:45.5925 | 2:12.806 | 3:07.1318 | 6:38.427 | 13:43.9610 | 1:21.36 | |||
11th | 265 | Karl TRÜTZSCHLER | Germany | 1990 | 1:38.648 | 2:26.6922 | 2:59.9214 | 6:42.229 | 13:47.5011 | 1:24.90 | ||||
12th | 182 | Oliver WINDLER | Switzerland | 1988 | Team Ullmann Yeti | 1:43.0321 | 2:16.419 | 2:54.939 | 7:01.4913 | 13:55.8812 | 1:33.28 | |||
13th | 270 | Christian GRASMANN | Austria | 1989 | 1:32.933 | 2:10.145 | 2:57.5312 | 7:17.5319 | 13:58.1613 | 1:35.56 | ||||
14th | 219 | Patrick BECK | Germany | 1993 | Team DOWE SPORTSWEAR | 1:39.2914 | 2:08.204 | 3:17.5330 | 6:54.6412 | 13:59.6814 | 1:37.08 | |||
15th | 246 | Christoph PFAFFENBICHLER | AUT19881029 | Austria | 1988 | 1:38.9310 | 2:26.3120 | 2:59.3913 | 7:08.1018 | 14:12.7615 | 1:50.16 | |||
16th | 267 | Warner THOLEN | Netherlands | 1975 | Ultimate indoor cycl | 1:46.2127 | 2:28.3926 | 3:10.1420 | 7:07.5617 | 14:32.3216 | 2:09.72 | |||
17th | 195 | Claudio NEGRO | Switzerland | 1985 | Scuderia Cravallo | 1:45.5424 | 2:26.4521 | 3:14.6325 | 7:05.8215 | 14:32.4517 | 2:09.85 | |||
18th | 190 | Stephan HEIN | GER19870628 | Germany | 1987 | Team-Drahtesel | 1:47.2529 | 2:33.8132 | 3:10.1921 | 7:06.7116 | 14:37.9718 | 2:15.37 | ||
19th | 279 | Michael REICHMANN | Germany | 1986 | Alotria | 1:40.4115 | 2:21.8912 | 3:03.4416 | 7:34.7125 | 14:40.4619 | 2:17.86 | |||
20th | 188 | Patrick HELLER | GER19880427 | Germany | 1988 | BERGRAUSCH RACING | 1:38.879 | 2:24.0717 | 3:16.8729 | 7:20.6822 | 14:40.5120 | 2:17.91 | ||
21st | 306 | Adrian GERBER | Switzerland | 1985 | outdoorx.ch | 1:39.2113 | 2:31.8730 | 3:11.0424 | 7:19.0721 | 14:41.2121 | 2:18.61 | |||
22nd | 277 | Andreas SPADINGER | Germany | 1986 | Alotria | 1:44.5523 | 2:29.3627 | 3:20.2531 | 7:18.7120 | 14:52.9022 | 2:30.30 | |||
23rd | 273 | Dominic SCHUPPLI | Switzerland | 1987 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 1:57.2842 | 2:41.0241 | 3:23.2133 | 7:01.7914 | 15:03.3123 | 2:40.71 | |||
24th | 183 | Max WEBER (1992) | Germany | 1992 | Freeriders Kochertal | 1:41.0817 | 2:15.858 | 3:01.2615 | 8:17.4235 | 15:15.6324 | 2:53.03 | |||
25th | 247 | Markus INREITER | Austria | 1990 | Tobsensworld Racing | 1:43.6822 | 2:29.6928 | 3:15.2526 | 7:51.2127 | 15:19.8525 | 2:57.25 | |||
26th | 254 | Patrick JIRJAHN | Germany | 1990 | Craft-Rocky Mountain | 1:52.5136 | 2:35.7035 | 3:29.6136 | 7:25.8223 | 15:23.6526 | 3:01.05 | |||
27th | 300 | Sven STEPHAN | GER19920209 | Germany | 1992 | FreerideFactory Raci | 1:52.3734 | 2:20.8211 | 3:15.7227 | 7:59.2630 | 15:28.1927 | 3:05.59 | ||
28th | 284 | Maximilian HARNISCHFEGER | GER19921210 | Germany | 1992 | Bikework Desch | 1:46.1426 | 2:35.3934 | 3:22.5132 | 7:52.9928 | 15:37.0528 | 3:14.45 | ||
29th | 240 | Felix HENS | GER19870508 | Germany | 1987 | Polygon Gravity Squa | 1:51.8633 | 2:37.9937 | 3:04.4717 | 8:07.2732 | 15:41.6129 | 3:19.01 | ||
30th | 308 | Sämi WÜTHRICH | Switzerland | 1982 | outdoorx.ch | 1:52.3935 | 2:37.3336 | 3:26.8234 | 7:48.1426 | 15:44.6930 | 3:22.09 | |||
31st | 236 | Stefanos KOUSTIANIS | Greece | 1988 | ORGASMATRON DH TEAM | 1:54.6738 | 2:22.8915 | 3:59.7653 | 7:29.1824 | 15:46.5131 | 3:23.91 | |||
32nd | 215 | Daniel HASTERT | Germany | 1989 | Latschos | 1:40.9816 | 2:33.0031 | 3:32.3538 | 8:10.3933 | 15:56.7532 | 3:34.15 | |||
33rd | 269 | Johannes SCHILDER | Germany | 1988 | Trailtech | 2:02.0750 | 2:46.0148 | 3:16.5728 | 7:58.6829 | 16:03.3533 | 3:40.75 | |||
34th | 248 | Hannes HOHENWARTER | AUT19910518 | Austria | 1991 | RC Martins Bikeshop | 1:47.5630 | 2:42.0743 | 3:50.9646 | 8:03.8531 | 16:24.4534 | 4:01.85 | ||
35th | 299 | Samuel BERND | GER19901206 | Germany | 1990 | FreerideFactory Raci | 1:58.1643 | 2:34.9333 | 3:56.1051 | 8:18.7137 | 16:47.9235 | 4:25.32 | ||
36th | 204 | Jannik BUẞMANN | Germany | 1992 | misterblech.de cycle | 2:02.6352 | 2:44.8246 | 3:51.8148 | 8:18.4036 | 16:57.6836 | 4:35.08 | |||
37th | 255 | Gregor MAHRINGER | Germany | 1980 | Uprising Productions | 2:02.6853 | 2:48.0052 | 3:45.5045 | 8:23.1138 | 16:59.3137 | 4:36.71 | |||
38th | 210 | Alexander SCHEIL | AUT19881225 | Austria | 1988 | RC Downriders | 2:13.9461 | 2:47.4251 | 3:43.2741 | 8:15.4334 | 17:00.0938 | 4:37.49 | ||
39th | 201 | Tobias HOFFMANN | Germany | 1991 | Zwillingscraft | 2:01.4848 | 2:45.3447 | 3:44.3843 | 8:32.0740 | 17:03.2839 | 4:40.68 | |||
40th | 207 | Yves KETTERER | GER19940713 | Germany | 1994 | biksportworld.de | 2:00.8346 | 2:27.8524 | 3:44.9044 | 8:49.9146 | 17:03.5240 | 4:40.92 | ||
41st | 282 | Michael BONNEKESSEL | Germany | 1968 | BMX-Bande | 1:54.7539 | 3:08.0070 | 3:43.3842 | 8:29.2639 | 17:15.4141 | 4:52.81 | |||
42nd | 293 | Eric WIESE | Germany | 1991 | Team JL Racing | 1:48.7131 | 3:05.2465 | 3:10.2022 | 9:11.3752 | 17:15.5442 | 4:52.94 | |||
43rd | 193 | David SCHULTE | Germany | 1995 | TRAILHOUSE | 1:47.0528 | 2:31.5829 | 3:38.9540 | 9:22.2154 | 17:19.8143 | 4:57.21 | |||
44th | 278 | Jan KINITZ | Germany | 1984 | 1:54.4637 | 2:47.2550 | 4:06.0056 | 8:36.9543 | 17:24.6944 | 5:02.09 | ||||
45th | 271 | Roger NUSSBAUMER | Switzerland | 1988 | 2:03.6855 | 2:53.9859 | 3:58.0052 | 8:34.2441 | 17:29.9245 | 5:07.32 | ||||
46th | 226 | Josef KÖPPL | GER19890823 | Germany | 1989 | URC-Ebbs | 2:06.5457 | 2:42.3044 | 3:31.8237 | 9:09.5051 | 17:30.1746 | 5:07.57 | ||
47th | 275 | Andreas HEMMETER | Germany | 1983 | rc germania weisenbu | 2:01.7949 | 2:38.1038 | 4:04.2255 | 8:52.3147 | 17:36.4447 | 5:13.84 | |||
48th | 303 | Marc WEGMÜLLER | SUI19870916 | Switzerland | 1987 | Thömus Velo Shop | 2:13.0059 | 2:53.6158 | 3:55.1849 | 8:36.1942 | 17:38.0048 | 5:15.40 | ||
49th | 250 | Jannik PAPENFORT | Germany | 1996 | 2:04.7856 | 2:39.7040 | 3:27.4935 | 9:31.1258 | 17:43.1049 | 5:20.50 | ||||
50th | 214 | Simon PHILIPP | Germany | 1980 | Bike-Components | 2:18.5869 | 2:49.8554 | 3:55.2850 | 8:55.4348 | 17:59.1650 | 5:36.56 | |||
51st | 263 | Felix BERNHARD | Germany | 1985 | Felixthecat | 1:58.8444 | 3:50.8983 | 3:38.6539 | 8:44.1445 | 18:12.5351 | 5:49.93 | |||
52nd | 241 | Philipp HEISE | Germany | 1989 | Polygon Gravity Squa | 1:56.1741 | 2:39.2539 | 4:01.6754 | 9:40.5559 | 18:17.6652 | 5:55.06 | |||
53rd | 216 | Johannes GAUL | Germany | 1990 | Latschos | 2:07.6658 | 3:00.4564 | 4:06.8257 | 9:15.2753 | 18:30.2153 | 6:07.61 | |||
54th | 227 | Felix WEILBACH | Germany | 1994 | 2:16.2664 | 2:55.0161 | 4:26.8160 | 9:28.2156 | 19:06.3254 | 6:43.72 | ||||
55th | 218 | Zbyněk KUGLER | Czechia | 1981 | Bike Notoric | 2:01.1847 | 3:18.9875 | 4:28.4161 | 9:26.2255 | 19:14.8155 | 6:52.21 | |||
56th | 251 | Lorenzo ALBERTINI | Italy | 1993 | 2:33.0276 | 3:11.1973 | 4:12.6359 | 9:28.9357 | 19:25.7956 | 7:03.19 | ||||
57th | 209 | Markus GRUSCH | Austria | 1989 | RC Downrides Linz | 2:44.3979 | 3:11.0372 | 4:31.8563 | 9:00.5349 | 19:27.8157 | 7:05.21 | |||
58th | 200 | Daniel BLASENBAUER | AUT19880421 | Austria | 1988 | RC Mountainrider S.V | 2:17.8966 | 3:06.8467 | 4:09.1358 | 10:08.9064 | 19:42.7858 | 7:20.18 | ||
59th | 220 | Sven ALBAN | Germany | 1980 | RSV Eisenach | 1:42.2520 | 2:21.9213 | 3:09.3219 | 12:36.8570 | 19:50.3559 | 7:27.75 | |||
60th | 222 | Michael FRIEDLMEIER | Germany | 1988 | 2:00.7545 | 2:57.0262 | 5:45.9780 | 9:07.0550 | 19:50.8060 | 7:28.20 | ||||
61st | 298 | Wolf HENKE | GER19800501 | Germany | 1980 | FreerideFactory Raci | 2:24.2171 | 2:42.4645 | 5:22.1475 | 9:41.6860 | 20:10.5061 | 7:47.90 | ||
62nd | 339 | Maximilian RIEDEL | Germany | 1988 | 2:26.6873 | 3:05.9666 | 4:29.0662 | 10:11.2865 | 20:12.9962 | 7:50.39 | ||||
63rd | 253 | Dirk LEHMEYER | Germany | 1988 | OLD MILL VALLEY | 2:31.8775 | 3:06.9168 | 4:58.9469 | 9:53.3962 | 20:31.1363 | 8:08.53 | |||
64th | 192 | Mathias SUTTER | Germany | 1987 | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICAT | 1:41.6018 | 2:24.4618 | 7:49.7784 | 8:42.8844 | 20:38.7264 | 8:16.12 | |||
65th | 276 | Richard HOEKSTRA | Netherlands | 1974 | dragon cycle | 2:26.0372 | 3:09.4971 | 5:18.0074 | 10:04.1063 | 20:57.6465 | 8:35.04 | |||
66th | 307 | Mario HILTBRUNNER | Switzerland | 1991 | outdoorx.ch | 2:18.2868 | 3:24.6476 | 4:42.0267 | 10:34.3666 | 20:59.3166 | 8:36.71 | |||
67th | 340 | Leonhard NAGL | Germany | 1990 | 2:44.3078 | 3:41.4881 | 4:45.7468 | 9:48.0061 | 20:59.5367 | 8:36.93 | ||||
68th | 203 | Daniel TIEFENBRUNN | Austria | 1994 | 2:02.5351 | 3:07.3369 | 4:32.0064 | 11:23.8268 | 21:05.6968 | 8:43.09 | ||||
69th | 302 | Fabio ARQUILLA | ITA19670713 | Italy | 1967 | ASD BIKE SHOCK TEAM | 2:18.2367 | 3:28.7278 | 5:11.0473 | 11:07.6167 | 22:05.6369 | 9:43.03 | ||
70th | 272 | Stefan DOLDER | Switzerland | 1980 | Team Ullmann Yeti | 2:17.8665 | 2:52.2356 | 3:51.1847 | 13:20.0474 | 22:21.3370 | 9:58.73 | |||
71st | 237 | Nikolaos SIDERIS | Greece | 1968 | Dragon Downhill | 2:41.5977 | 3:29.6279 | 5:05.4371 | 11:57.2169 | 23:13.8771 | 10:51.27 | |||
72nd | 301 | Julian RIEDEL | GER19940411 | Germany | 1994 | FreerideFactory Raci | 2:19.2170 | 2:42.0242 | 5:37.0376 | 13:10.7473 | 23:49.0272 | 11:26.42 | ||
73rd | 264 | Christopher KOCH | Germany | 1987 | David Hasselhoff Rac | 2:13.9962 | 2:54.8060 | 4:36.2966 | 14:48.6076 | 24:33.6973 | 12:11.09 | |||
74th | 228 | Daniel WAGNER | Germany | 1995 | Nippelspanner Racing | 2:27.2774 | 2:52.9257 | 5:09.4172 | 14:32.5575 | 25:02.1774 | 12:39.57 | |||
75th | 221 | Thomas RIETH | Germany | 1972 | RSV2002 Eisenach / SAN | 2:53.8983 | 3:48.2582 | 5:39.2777 | 12:52.4471 | 25:13.8775 | 12:51.27 | |||
76th | 224 | Edwin Paul ATZ | Italy | 1988 | 2:46.6380 | 3:17.9274 | 6:57.8082 | 13:00.4772 | 26:02.8476 | 13:40.24 | ||||
77th | 181 | Hannes SUTER | Switzerland | 1983 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 1:55.3140 | 2:24.9219 | 2:51.107 | 20:33.7179 | 27:45.0677 | 15:22.46 | |||
78th | 239 | Johannes DAHMER | Germany | 1986 | Tobsenworld Enduro T | 2:15.4863 | 2:51.0055 | 7:20.2683 | 16:51.9877 | 29:18.7478 | 16:56.14 | |||
79th | 231 | Ricardo STALLER | Austria | 1995 | 2:51.1081 | 4:35.7085 | 5:52.3381 | 17:08.1178 | 30:27.2779 | 18:04.67 | ||||
80th | 197 | Simon DANTONELLO | GER19910501 | Germany | 1991 | Herobikes | 2:13.5860 | 2:46.1949 | 5:42.0879 | 29:43.1680 | 40:25.0380 | 28:02.43 | ||
81st | 223 | Dirk MEIER-PLATE | Germany | 1969 | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 2:53.4582 | 3:28.3977 | 5:00.4770 | 37:45.6981 | 49:08.0381 | 36:45.43 | |||
82nd | 290 | Neil BRUCKHUISEN | Germany | 1981 | 1:49.7532 | 2:49.8153 | 2:54.578 | 42:37.6583 | 50:11.8082 | 37:49.20 | ||||
83rd | 274 | Lucas PAULUS | Germany | 1994 | 2:03.1254 | 3:00.0063 | 4:32.6765 | 40:48.3482 | 50:24.1583 | 38:01.55 | ||||
225 | André JACKEL | Germany | 1981 | Hille Racing | 3:39.0185 | 3:36.7480 | 5:40.6378 | DNF | ||||||
199 | Florian BEITZ | Germany | 1982 | 3:09.8684 | 4:13.9784 | DNF | ||||||||
213 | Arunas ATKOCIUNAS | Lithuania | 1983 | Aruncik | DNS | |||||||||
259 | Kai BACHLER | Germany | 1986 | DoRADas of Hazard | DNS | |||||||||
285 | Andy BALZ | GER19860214 | Germany | 1986 | DNS | |||||||||
257 | Andreas BAUMANN | Germany | 1982 | DorRADas of Hazard | DNS | |||||||||
341 | Anton BERNHARD | Germany | 1984 | DNS | ||||||||||
292 | Hannes BREITHUBER | Austria | 1985 | DNS | ||||||||||
286 | Jens BREUER | GER19850726 | Germany | 1985 | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | DNS | ||||||||
291 | Lucio CIPOLLA | Italy | 1956 | DNS | ||||||||||
234 | Johannes EICH | Germany | 1984 | Angry Ope | DNS | |||||||||
288 | Lukas EMBERGER | Austria | 1979 | LUKEMBERG | DNS | |||||||||
230 | Philipp FLOERKE | Germany | 1988 | Riot Racing | DNS | |||||||||
281 | Robert FREIẞE | GER19880323 | Germany | 1988 | Team Speiche Gera | DNS | ||||||||
244 | Peer FRICKE | Germany | 1977 | Bergschleicher | DNS | |||||||||
232 | Stefan FROST | Germany | 1988 | DNS | ||||||||||
233 | Benjamin FULLERTON | USA | 1988 | DNS | ||||||||||
252 | Dennis FUNKE | Germany | 1982 | Funke Alutech | DNS | |||||||||
280 | Marco GEHLE | Germany | 1983 | Team-Speiche-Gera | DNS | |||||||||
260 | Leo GRUCHENBERG | Germany | 1986 | DoRADas of Hazard | DNS | |||||||||
305 | Gian Cla HALLER | Switzerland | 1992 | DNS | ||||||||||
262 | Michael HEIN | GER19880316 | Germany | 1988 | RSV Garching | DNS | ||||||||
261 | Christian JÄGER | Germany | 1983 | DoRADas of Hazard | DNS | |||||||||
287 | Christian KLAAS | Germany | 1981 | DNS | ||||||||||
243 | Jonas KREMPL | Germany | 1996 | WSV Eppenschlag | DNS | |||||||||
217 | Patrik LEITNER | Austria | 1986 | Do-Biker | DNS | |||||||||
268 | Moritz LINK | Germany | 1991 | DNS | ||||||||||
312 | Martin LOHMANN | Germany | 1983 | DNS | ||||||||||
309 | Philipp MATTHIES | Germany | 1985 | DNS | ||||||||||
235 | Andreas MORSHÄUSER | Germany | 1984 | Angry Ope | DNS | |||||||||
198 | Achim OKENKA | GER19840318 | Germany | 1984 | Bone Fackers e.V. | DNS | ||||||||
202 | Kai OTZEN | Germany | 1988 | DNS | ||||||||||
294 | Andy PETROWITZ | Germany | 1990 | Team Limit Bikes | DNS | |||||||||
258 | Stefan PÜSCHEL | Germany | 1980 | DorRADas of Hazard | DNS | |||||||||
196 | Matthias RICHTER | GER19810116 | Germany | 1981 | TRAILHOUSE | DNS | ||||||||
310 | Viktor SCHAUB | Germany | 1985 | DNS | ||||||||||
229 | David SCHILLING | Germany | 1993 | Riot-Racing, TSV Wetterburg | DNS | |||||||||
194 | Maximilian SEIDL | Germany | 1987 | World of MTB | DNS | |||||||||
304 | Patrik SINNIGER | Switzerland | 1983 | DNS | ||||||||||
266 | Florian STIER | GER19910903 | Germany | 1991 | Rad-Konzept Racing Team | DNS | ||||||||
61 | Martin STÖCKL | GER19880514 | Germany | 1988 | DNS | |||||||||
297 | Daniel STOPFER | Germany | 1993 | TRAILHOUSE | DNS | |||||||||
311 | Marian-Lucian TABRIA | Italy | 1985 | BS DH 8Co. A.S.D. | DNS | |||||||||
242 | Patrick WAGNER | Germany | 1996 | WSV Eppenschlag | DNS | |||||||||
289 | Norbert WIEGELE | Austria | 1982 | DNS | ||||||||||
295 | Daniel WOLBANK | Austria | 1994 | Altis The Biketeam | DNS | |||||||||
296 | Leon WOLBANK | AUT19960730 | Austria | 1996 | ALTIS the bike team | DNS | ||||||||
211 | Marc ZEBST | France | 1971 | DNS |
Male: Pro: Master Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 144 | Remo HEUTSCHI | SUI19750315 | Switzerland | 1975 | 1:24.971 | 1:53.911 | 2:30.711 | 5:56.491 | 11:46.091 | - | |||
2nd | 146 | Nino ANTIC | GER19750120 | Germany | 1975 | GIANT GERMANY | 1:34.135 | 2:09.323 | 2:38.262 | 6:18.074 | 12:39.802 | 53.71s | ||
3rd | 152 | Christian GREUB | SUI19790101 | Switzerland | 1979 | Radsport Frei | 1:31.204 | 2:11.335 | 2:49.337 | 6:08.863 | 12:40.743 | 54.65s | ||
4th | 122 | Wilfred VAN DE HATERD | NED19720125 | Germany | 1972 | Nicolai Team | 1:48.9020 | 2:11.386 | 2:49.216 | 6:01.502 | 12:51.004 | 1:04.91 | ||
5th | 164 | Jarno VEERHOEK | NED19831110 | Netherlands | 1983 | MAGURA FACTORY | 1:39.087 | 2:18.8110 | 2:42.504 | 6:18.835 | 12:59.235 | 1:13.14 | ||
6th | 154 | Kurt EXENBERGER | AUT19750510 | Austria | 1975 | Bikeacademy.com | 1:40.039 | 2:12.827 | 2:43.455 | 6:43.759 | 13:20.076 | 1:33.98 | ||
7th | 121 | Andre KLEINDIENST | GER19780613 | Germany | 1978 | Endura BERGAMONT Fa | 1:29.823 | 2:10.034 | 2:39.633 | 7:00.9811 | 13:20.487 | 1:34.39 | ||
8th | 149 | Christian SCHLEKER | GER19690507 | Germany | 1969 | FREERIDE Magazin | 1:46.3517 | 2:08.882 | 3:04.0613 | 6:35.426 | 13:34.738 | 1:48.64 | ||
9th | 133 | Milan CIŽINSKÝ | CZE19740406 | Czechia | 1974 | MADesign | 1:39.898 | 2:21.4015 | 2:58.159 | 6:37.157 | 13:36.629 | 1:50.53 | ||
10th | 127 | Felix KISTNER | GER19811014 | Germany | 1981 | JL Factory Racing Te | 1:27.532 | 2:14.738 | 2:54.188 | 7:01.3812 | 13:37.8410 | 1:51.75 | ||
11th | 145 | Benjamin HEROLD | GER19830902 | Germany | 1983 | Team NRG | 1:40.9910 | 2:16.559 | 2:58.2810 | 6:51.8210 | 13:47.6611 | 2:01.57 | ||
12th | 158 | Arno FEICHTER | ITA19740701 | Italy | 1974 | 1:51.2523 | 2:20.2313 | 3:02.6612 | 6:41.378 | 13:55.5212 | 2:09.43 | |||
13th | 136 | Falk AUGUSTIN | GER19791015 | Germany | 1979 | 1:42.9412 | 2:20.1412 | 3:08.4115 | 7:02.9013 | 14:14.4213 | 2:28.33 | |||
14th | 139 | Maik KACZMAREK | GER19790128 | Germany | 1979 | n8tive factory endur | 1:46.1016 | 2:19.9311 | 2:58.8611 | 7:24.3616 | 14:29.2714 | 2:43.18 | ||
15th | 128 | Michael BAYERL | GER19830430 | Germany | 1983 | Next Level Racing | 1:34.336 | 2:20.8214 | 3:06.6814 | 7:41.1018 | 14:42.9615 | 2:56.87 | ||
16th | 156 | Christoph EICHINGER | GER19800501 | Germany | 1980 | ROYAL Bavarian Woodp | 1:51.5024 | 2:24.3917 | 3:18.5918 | 7:19.9914 | 14:54.4916 | 3:08.40 | ||
17th | 124 | Marcel ZIEGLER | GER19781025 | Germany | 1978 | Team Speiche Gera | 1:42.8711 | 2:23.0916 | 3:12.8316 | 7:46.2119 | 15:05.0117 | 3:18.92 | ||
18th | 153 | Hynek CIŽINSKÝ | CZE19791212 | Czechia | 1979 | MADesign | 2:07.4029 | 2:27.0719 | 3:26.3022 | 7:22.5615 | 15:23.3518 | 3:37.26 | ||
19th | 123 | Tommy UMBREIT* | GER19840322 | Germany | 1984 | 1:46.0915 | 2:36.9628 | 3:30.8724 | 7:39.3817 | 15:33.3219 | 3:47.23 | |||
20th | 130 | André ZIEGLER | GER19821013 | Germany | 1982 | Team Speiche Gera | 1:50.8022 | 2:30.4821 | 3:29.9623 | 7:46.9820 | 15:38.2320 | 3:52.14 | ||
21st | 140 | Andy KÜHN | GER19841230 | Germany | 1984 | Team Speiche Gera | 2:03.7027 | 2:35.2826 | 3:24.0621 | 7:47.3621 | 15:50.4221 | 4:04.33 | ||
22nd | 132 | Ronny SEIFERT | GER19840908 | Germany | 1984 | GHOST RIOT team | 1:49.7721 | 2:35.0025 | 3:37.7525 | 8:08.5322 | 16:11.0722 | 4:24.98 | ||
23rd | 138 | Thomas KRUG | GER19731112 | Germany | 1973 | BSB Bayreuth | 1:43.9413 | 2:28.4620 | 3:18.0817 | 8:42.1426 | 16:12.6423 | 4:26.55 | ||
24th | 148 | Johannes NEUBAUER | AUT19770627 | Austria | 1977 | RC Mountainrider S:V | 2:06.5228 | 2:36.0327 | 3:39.7726 | 8:26.6123 | 16:48.9424 | 5:02.85 | ||
25th | 157 | Max COSTANTINO | ITA19721106 | Italy | 1972 | 2:02.0726 | 2:26.0818 | 3:56.7628 | 8:42.0825 | 17:07.0125 | 5:20.92 | |||
26th | 163 | Martin PAJMA | CZE19770925 | Czechia | 1977 | GIGANTIC RACING TEAM | 1:54.3125 | 2:31.7323 | 3:55.6827 | 8:57.0827 | 17:18.8226 | 5:32.73 | ||
27th | 134 | Jörg GAUKEL | GER19701015 | Germany | 1970 | Ridingstyle Racing | 1:45.2514 | 2:32.1024 | 4:27.5230 | 10:32.8132 | 19:17.6927 | 7:31.60 | ||
28th | 137 | Christian SCHOLZ | GER19740715 | Germany | 1974 | Nox Cycles | 2:15.9533 | 2:52.8130 | 4:05.8729 | 10:04.6030 | 19:19.2428 | 7:33.15 | ||
29th | 143 | Marc SCHUMANN | GER19830426 | Germany | 1983 | Kreutzl Jena MTB Rac | 2:26.1035 | 3:13.1733 | 4:51.7132 | 9:53.3629 | 20:24.3529 | 8:38.26 | ||
30th | 160 | Alberto SEGALA | ITA19601007 | Italy | 1960 | team brescia D.H. &a | 2:10.4930 | 3:05.3531 | 4:48.6331 | 10:29.3331 | 20:33.8130 | 8:47.72 | ||
31st | 131 | Roberto DIESEL | GER19751222 | Germany | 1975 | Mudfreaks | 1:46.4518 | 8:20.5435 | 3:23.6020 | 8:27.2724 | 21:57.8831 | 10:11.79 | ||
32nd | 151 | Rainer NARR | AUT19671022 | Austria | 1967 | 2:20.6434 | 3:07.9632 | 10:48.3234 | 9:19.6428 | 25:36.5932 | 13:50.50 | |||
33rd | 165 | Roland AUDENRIETH | GER19790701 | Germany | 1979 | 1:48.6519 | 2:31.1822 | 3:21.1419 | 18:21.8234 | 26:02.8133 | 14:16.72 | |||
34th | 142 | Kay CZARNOTTA | GER19830322 | Germany | 1983 | 2:13.5432 | 6:28.1434 | 7:20.2333 | 12:33.8733 | 28:35.7934 | 16:49.70 | |||
150 | Benjamin KUCKARTZ | GER19791014 | Germany | 1979 | bike-components.de | 2:12.1831 | 2:43.3229 | DNF | ||||||
159 | Björn BECKER (1969) | GER19690913 | Germany | 1969 | Höhenmeterhelden | DNS | ||||||||
147 | Martin DUERRFELD | GER19711122 | Germany | 1971 | Tobsensworld Enduro Team | DNS | ||||||||
155 | Patrick HECKLINGER | GER19810411 | Germany | 1981 | Local Outerwear | DNS | ||||||||
162 | Rene HEPPNER | GER19780705 | Germany | 1978 | Team Speiche Gera | DNS | ||||||||
135 | Michael KLEY | GER19830704 | Germany | 1983 | DNS | |||||||||
141 | Andre SCHOCH | GER19680414 | Germany | RC Germania / Superior Enduro Team | DNS | |||||||||
161 | Matthias WEIẞ | GER19800202 | Germany | 1980 | RC Germania Weißenburg | DNS | ||||||||
126 | Joost WICHMAN | NED19780519 | Netherlands | 1978 | Radon Factory Enduro Racing | DNS |
Female: Elite Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 108 | Anneke BEERTEN | NED19820707 | Netherlands | 1982 | Specialized Racing | 1:51.905 | 2:29.213 | 3:08.932 | 7:01.421 | 14:31.491 | - | ||
2nd | 114 | Anita GEHRIG | SUI19870709 | Switzerland | 1987 | Ibis Cycles Enduro R | 1:54.707 | 2:26.022 | 3:25.965 | 7:16.082 | 15:02.772 | 31.28s | ||
3rd | 101 | Raphaela RICHTER | GER19971016 | Germany | 1997 | Radon Factory Enduro | 1:42.701 | 2:22.061 | 3:00.891 | 8:09.116 | 15:14.773 | 43.28s | ||
4th | 116 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI19911106 | Switzerland | 1991 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 1:53.666 | 2:30.304 | 3:25.124 | 8:02.344 | 15:51.434 | 1:19.94 | ||
5th | 115 | Caro GEHRIG | SUI19870709 | Switzerland | 1987 | Ibis Cycles Enduro R | 2:19.5312 | 2:34.706 | 3:31.626 | 7:28.263 | 15:54.135 | 1:22.64 | ||
6th | 111 | Veronika BRÜCHLE | GER19950305 | Germany | 1995 | Stevens-MTB-racing t | 1:50.794 | 2:33.315 | 3:37.547 | 8:07.025 | 16:08.686 | 1:37.19 | ||
7th | 118 | Kerstin KOEGLER | GER19820315 | Germany | 1982 | BMC Factory Trailcre | 1:58.418 | 2:41.9510 | 3:43.079 | 8:22.829 | 16:46.267 | 2:14.77 | ||
8th | 102 | Monika BÜCHI | SUI19790208 | Switzerland | 1979 | RC / Schmid Velosport | 2:03.0711 | 2:38.048 | 3:45.3010 | 8:21.948 | 16:48.368 | 2:16.87 | ||
9th | 103 | Chiara EBERLE | GER19930822 | Germany | 1993 | Mhw Cube Racing Team | 2:02.9110 | 3:10.0111 | 3:22.433 | 8:14.247 | 16:49.609 | 2:18.11 | ||
10th | 112 | Sandra BÖRNER | GER19890124 | Germany | 1989 | Transalpes Factory E | 2:01.369 | 2:41.079 | 3:41.188 | 8:43.6711 | 17:07.3110 | 2:35.82 | ||
11th | 110 | Antje KRAMER | GER19690331 | Germany | 1969 | GIANT GERMANY | 1:49.423 | 2:37.517 | 4:02.0312 | 8:46.1912 | 17:15.1611 | 2:43.67 | ||
12th | 117 | Franziska MEYER | GER19910602 | Germany | 1991 | Nicolai | 1:47.892 | 3:30.1113 | 3:45.8211 | 8:31.1810 | 17:35.0212 | 3:03.53 | ||
13th | 104 | Stephanie TELTSCHER | GER19840907 | Germany | 1984 | FOCUS | 2:20.6413 | 3:22.1112 | 4:56.2113 | 10:57.4113 | 21:36.3913 | 7:04.90 | ||
14th | 113 | Tanja HENDRYSIAK | GER19880226 | Germany | 1988 | Merida Team | 2:53.5914 | 3:33.9514 | 6:01.2214 | 13:40.4914 | 26:09.2614 | 11:37.77 | ||
106 | Tina KUTSCHKI | GER19880820 | Germany | 1988 | GHOST RIOT team | DNS |
Female: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 326 | Jana GOETZE | GER19800709 | Germany | 1980 | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICAT | 2:01.281 | 2:49.391 | 3:41.001 | 8:33.391 | 17:05.081 | - | ||
2nd | 337 | Sabrina WOLF | Austria | 1987 | 2:15.622 | 3:24.643 | 4:04.572 | 9:02.833 | 18:47.682 | 1:42.60 | ||||
3rd | 329 | Anna EBERHARD | Switzerland | 1989 | Grassi Enduro Racing | 2:30.746 | 3:08.322 | 4:06.083 | 9:19.754 | 19:04.893 | 1:59.81 | |||
4th | 343 | Anja MÜHLBAUER | Germany | 1985 | FELT Factory interna | 2:20.523 | 3:26.214 | 4:54.796 | 8:59.492 | 19:41.034 | 2:35.95 | |||
5th | 327 | Barbara STETTLER | SUI19861229 | Switzerland | 1986 | Thömus Veloshop | 2:26.894 | 3:35.246 | 4:48.455 | 10:18.825 | 21:09.415 | 4:04.33 | ||
6th | 335 | Susanne HUTH | GER19891212 | Germany | 1989 | WOMB GIRLSRIDETOO.DE | 2:53.017 | 4:09.928 | 4:37.604 | 10:40.656 | 22:21.216 | 5:16.13 | ||
7th | 330 | Claire FIEBIG | Germany | 1993 | R107Bikes | 2:27.435 | 3:29.945 | 5:48.927 | 14:15.538 | 26:01.847 | 8:56.76 | |||
8th | 336 | Daniela BARGHOLT | Germany | 1969 | BMX-Bande | 3:20.948 | 3:40.007 | 5:52.328 | 13:09.107 | 26:02.368 | 8:57.28 | |||
332 | Kerstin BLUM | Germany | 1983 | Hochwälder Ballermänner | DNS | |||||||||
325 | Stephanie FRANKL | GER19881206 | Germany | 1988 | WOMB GIRLSRIDETOO.DE | DNS | ||||||||
328 | Katharina KLOS | GER19840905 | Germany | 1984 | Team Bikedevilz | DNS | ||||||||
333 | Marion LILL | Germany | 1986 | DNS | ||||||||||
331 | Monika MANG | Germany | 1977 | DNS | ||||||||||
334 | Eva PÖHNER-TESCHE | Germany | 1989 | MAXX Bikes Rosenheim | DNS | |||||||||
342 | Katrin RAHRIG | Germany | 1980 | Haibike Enduro Crew | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified