The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Michal PROKOP | CZE19810401 | Czechia | 1981 | Specialized Racing | 2:35.032 | 2:06.233 | 3:30.603 | 1:18.422 | 38.98s1 | 10:09.291 | - | ||
2nd | 9 | Greg CALLAGHAN | IRL19911115 | Ireland | 1991 | Cube Action Team | 2:37.406 | 2:07.788 | 3:26.432 | 1:19.815 | 40.07s3 | 10:11.512 | 2.22s | ||
3rd | 4 | Premek TEJCHMAN | CZE19880308 | Czechia | 1988 | Commencal | 2:34.831 | 2:04.752 | 3:33.506 | 1:19.847 | 39.78s2 | 10:12.723 | 3.43s | ||
4th | 51 | Andy EYRING | GER19890405 | Germany | 1989 | RWV Haselbach | 2:44.1722 | 2:06.736 | 3:25.541 | 1:20.559 | 40.98s14 | 10:17.994 | 8.70s | ||
5th | 33 | Philip SHUCKSMITH | GBR19850308 | UK | 1985 | PRO RIDE GUIDES | 2:37.447 | 2:07.567 | 3:33.918 | 1:20.018 | 40.96s13 | 10:19.915 | 10.62s | ||
6th | 37 | Joseph NATION | NZL19890905 | New Zealand | 1989 | Bergamont Endura Fac | 2:35.363 | 2:09.1314 | 3:34.3211 | 1:19.826 | 41.75s20 | 10:20.416 | 11.12s | ||
7th | 3 | Markus REISER | GER19850107 | Germany | 1985 | Focus Trail Team | 2:37.989 | 2:04.721 | 3:39.3915 | 1:19.063 | 40.39s6 | 10:21.567 | 12.27s | ||
8th | 7 | Leonhard PUTZENLECHNER | GER19930115 | Germany | 1993 | Enve Composites | 2:38.3610 | 2:11.8519 | 3:33.837 | 1:20.5710 | 40.56s8 | 10:25.208 | 15.91s | ||
9th | 32 | Sam SHUCKSMITH | GBR19901213 | UK | 1990 | PRO RIDE GUIDES | 2:37.375 | 2:06.434 | 3:38.9814 | 1:21.8914 | 40.77s10 | 10:25.479 | 16.18s | ||
10th | 2 | Fabian SCHOLZ | GER19841118 | Germany | 1984 | Focus Trail Team | 2:37.698 | 2:06.445 | 3:43.0320 | 1:18.281 | 40.84s11 | 10:26.3110 | 17.02s | ||
11th | 22 | James SHIRLEY | GBR19890101 | UK | 1989 | Radon Factory Racing | 2:40.5314 | 2:12.0621 | 3:34.0110 | 1:22.0316 | 41.75s20 | 10:30.4011 | 21.11s | ||
12th | 8 | Tobias REISER | GER19901124 | Germany | 1990 | Focus Trail Team | 2:39.8012 | 2:08.7612 | 3:38.9113 | 1:21.9115 | 41.25s17 | 10:30.6512 | 21.36s | ||
13th | 26 | Simon GEGENHEIMER | GER19881217 | Germany | 1988 | ROSE Vaujany fueled | 2:41.9718 | 2:14.0826 | 3:31.364 | 1:23.4220 | 40.21s5 | 10:31.0713 | 21.78s | ||
14th | 14 | Max SCHUMANN | GER19871106 | Germany | 1987 | Carver | 2:38.4011 | 2:08.039 | 3:42.6819 | 1:21.6312 | 42.09s25 | 10:32.8614 | 23.57s | ||
15th | 6 | Maximilian GAST | GER19950218 | Germany | 1995 | Bikedevilz / MTB Coac | 2:37.214 | 2:08.0710 | 3:45.4123 | 1:22.5018 | 40.73s9 | 10:33.9515 | 24.66s | ||
16th | 31 | James HAMPTON | NZL19871119 | New Zealand | 1987 | 2:41.2217 | 2:13.8723 | 3:33.979 | 1:23.4921 | 42.30s27 | 10:34.8816 | 25.59s | |||
17th | 16 | David SCHMIED | GER19900521 | Germany | 1990 | ROSE Vaujany fueled | 2:40.9716 | 2:09.1415 | 3:43.8522 | 1:22.2517 | 41.61s19 | 10:37.8517 | 28.56s | ||
18th | 13 | Mirco WIDMER | SUI19900211 | Switzerland | 1990 | Giant Swiss Team | 2:44.8325 | 2:10.4117 | 3:39.4116 | 1:23.5822 | 41.78s22 | 10:40.0318 | 30.74s | ||
19th | 15 | Marco HOLZSCHUHER | GER19940514 | Germany | 1994 | 29er Racing Team | 2:48.0130 | 2:11.4818 | 3:34.4312 | 1:24.3424 | 41.92s24 | 10:40.2019 | 30.91s | ||
20th | 18 | Daniel GOTTSCHALL | GER19900201 | Germany | 1990 | Alutech Trail Force | 2:43.4219 | 2:15.2827 | 3:43.6721 | 1:22.8619 | 41.10s15 | 10:46.3420 | 37.05s | ||
21st | 10 | Tobias WAGNER | GER19960504 | Germany | 1996 | HWG Enduro Racing Te | 2:44.4123 | 2:08.9313 | 3:50.6428 | 1:21.5311 | 40.93s12 | 10:46.4621 | 37.17s | ||
22nd | 19 | Lukas SCHMITZ | GER19860723 | Germany | 1986 | HWG Enduro Racing Te | 2:46.7126 | 2:19.0831 | 3:32.895 | 1:27.3934 | 40.48s7 | 10:46.5822 | 37.29s | ||
23rd | 20 | Kevin DEWINSKI | GER19900627 | Germany | 1990 | NICOLAI FACTORY TEAM | 2:43.6720 | 2:13.6222 | 3:46.6324 | 1:21.8813 | 41.21s16 | 10:47.0323 | 37.74s | ||
24th | 28 | Marcel RIEDER | GER19870518 | Germany | 1987 | RSV Sonthofen | 2:40.4413 | 2:08.2611 | 3:51.6129 | 1:24.5025 | 42.90s34 | 10:47.7424 | 38.45s | ||
25th | 12 | Stefan PETER | SUI19920410 | Switzerland | 1992 | WHEELER - iXS Team | 2:46.7827 | 2:19.1732 | 3:40.2117 | 1:26.4630 | 41.89s23 | 10:54.5225 | 45.23s | ||
26th | 36 | Petrik BRÜCKNER | GER19890704 | Germany | 1989 | Raden Factory Enduro | 2:44.7224 | 2:13.8824 | 3:53.8832 | 1:23.9023 | 42.35s28 | 10:58.7626 | 49.47s | ||
27th | 30 | Jens STEINSBERGER | GER19901004 | Germany | 1990 | Amok Racing | 2:43.8521 | 2:13.9025 | 3:56.9335 | 1:25.4626 | 42.22s26 | 11:02.3827 | 53.09s | ||
28th | 25 | Michael BRODERICK | USA19731223 | USA | 1973 | KENDA - Intense | 2:53.7641 | 2:19.9033 | 3:41.9318 | 1:29.6041 | 45.38s49 | 11:10.5928 | 1:01.30 | ||
29th | 29 | Martin GREBING | GER19900629 | Germany | 1990 | Müsing Petrol Team | 2:48.2231 | 2:23.1740 | 3:49.7426 | 1:28.5838 | 42.86s32 | 11:12.5929 | 1:03.30 | ||
30th | 24 | Björn STUKENKEMPER | GER19880906 | Germany | 1988 | Bayeride | 2:40.7815 | 2:20.4336 | 4:00.6839 | 1:29.6442 | 44.18s42 | 11:15.7430 | 1:06.45 | ||
31st | 48 | Hannes JANZEN | GER19900203 | Germany | 1990 | SC Korb Radsport | 2:47.4628 | 2:30.5346 | 3:50.1127 | 1:27.4935 | 42.87s33 | 11:18.4831 | 1:09.19 | ||
32nd | 34 | Stephan WÖHRLE | GER19900513 | Germany | 1990 | Müsing Petrol Team | 2:51.8735 | 2:19.0430 | 4:00.3638 | 1:26.9533 | 41.51s18 | 11:19.7632 | 1:10.47 | ||
33rd | 46 | Patrick KAUFMANN | GER19891003 | Germany | 1989 | Blau-Weiß Augustusbu | 2:47.9029 | 2:16.3129 | 4:03.8342 | 1:29.8143 | 42.78s30 | 11:20.6533 | 1:11.36 | ||
34th | 40 | Robin ROELOFS | NED19910107 | Netherlands | 1991 | 2:52.1136 | 2:26.0644 | 3:52.8730 | 1:26.8432 | 44.25s43 | 11:22.1534 | 1:12.86 | |||
35th | 39 | Christian HEILWAGEN | GER19890702 | Germany | 1989 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RS | 2:52.2838 | 2:11.9820 | 4:09.6846 | 1:25.4927 | 43.23s36 | 11:22.6835 | 1:13.39 | ||
36th | 35 | Daniel SCHLICKE | GER19940627 | Germany | 1994 | ENDURO Trail Team | 2:48.3032 | 2:24.7143 | 4:00.1437 | 1:25.4927 | 44.02s40 | 11:22.6836 | 1:13.39 | ||
37th | 49 | Jens BAYER | GER19880718 | Germany | 1988 | SC-KORB DH-RACING | 2:54.0042 | 2:26.8345 | 3:53.2931 | 1:26.7031 | 43.17s35 | 11:24.0337 | 1:14.74 | ||
38th | 27 | Jannik SCHLICKEL | GER19930410 | Germany | 1993 | Propain Factory Endu | 2:54.7643 | 2:15.4328 | 4:02.6441 | 1:27.9636 | 44.08s41 | 11:24.9038 | 1:15.61 | ||
39th | 45 | Timo HOLZSCHUHER | GER19980330 | Germany | 1998 | BIKE Junior Team | 2:48.4533 | 2:31.6147 | 3:55.2433 | 1:28.7339 | 42.82s31 | 11:26.8639 | 1:17.57 | ||
40th | 52 | Maximilian MITTELBACH | GER19920529 | Germany | 1992 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 2:52.1136 | 2:20.3335 | 4:05.7944 | 1:25.6929 | 43.54s39 | 11:27.4940 | 1:18.20 | ||
41st | 56 | Christopher NEUMANN | GER19970323 | Germany | 1997 | RCG Weissenburg | 2:52.9540 | 2:20.2734 | 4:02.0340 | 1:28.2137 | 44.88s46 | 11:28.3741 | 1:19.08 | ||
42nd | 58 | Julian GERHARDT | GER19901116 | Germany | 1990 | Nox Cycles | 2:56.0846 | 2:22.2939 | 3:57.3236 | 1:30.4844 | 43.36s37 | 11:29.5542 | 1:20.26 | ||
43rd | 47 | Simon HEINZEMANN | GER19900123 | Germany | 1990 | FRiT-Racing Team | 2:52.6039 | 2:20.6137 | 4:05.0843 | 1:32.4447 | 44.42s44 | 11:35.1743 | 1:25.88 | ||
44th | 50 | Benno FRÖHLICH | GER19870523 | Germany | 1987 | Amok Racing | 2:50.8334 | 2:21.2038 | 4:14.5047 | 1:29.2140 | 42.75s29 | 11:38.5144 | 1:29.22 | ||
45th | 55 | Maximilian SCHWARZ | GER19950530 | Germany | 1995 | RCG Weissenburg | 2:56.8247 | 2:32.2848 | 3:56.0334 | 1:31.7945 | 44.68s45 | 11:41.6145 | 1:32.32 | ||
46th | 42 | Max FRICKE | GER19890908 | Germany | 1989 | Zwillingscraft | 2:55.8445 | 2:24.2141 | 4:07.1445 | 1:32.3746 | 43.43s38 | 11:43.0246 | 1:33.73 | ||
47th | 41 | Felix BERNHARD | GER19891116 | Germany | 1989 | 2:55.7844 | 2:24.3842 | 4:25.3949 | 1:35.0048 | 45.46s50 | 12:06.0547 | 1:56.76 | |||
48th | 44 | Fabio BERNASCONI | SUI19951210 | Switzerland | 1995 | Nolimit Bikeshop RV | 3:10.6849 | 2:36.0149 | 4:19.7848 | 1:38.8950 | 44.96s47 | 12:30.3448 | 2:21.05 | ||
49th | 57 | Christian FRANKE | GER19860109 | Germany | 1986 | JL Racing | 3:11.7850 | 2:42.9650 | 4:38.9351 | 1:38.9351 | 45.54s51 | 12:58.1749 | 2:48.88 | ||
50th | 38 | Kevin MADEREGGER | AUT19970920 | Austria | 1997 | Union MTB Club Koppl | 5:25.3353 | 2:10.2016 | 3:49.5325 | 1:19.694 | 40.13s4 | 13:24.9050 | 3:15.61 | ||
51st | 53 | Gunnar SCHERER | SWE19980805 | Germany | 1998 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 3:15.4351 | 2:43.9051 | 4:41.0752 | 2:11.5652 | 52.19s52 | 13:44.1851 | 3:34.89 | ||
52nd | 54 | Jonas MACKH | GER19850705 | Germany | 1985 | Bonefackers Boll e.V | 3:02.3048 | 6:31.9753 | 4:27.0750 | 1:38.6149 | 44.99s48 | 16:24.9652 | 6:15.67 | ||
43 | Dennis WIEGAND | GER19891107 | Germany | 1989 | 3:53.8152 | 3:41.8252 | DNF |
Male: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 318 | Clemens BACHMANN | Germany | 1987 | BSG Flughafen Stuttg | 2:45.492 | 2:14.732 | 3:57.145 | 1:23.782 | 41.89s2 | 11:03.051 | - | |||
2nd | 158 | Maximilian DÖRFER | Germany | 1997 | Epic Cycles Hamburg | 2:47.304 | 2:12.931 | 3:58.327 | 1:23.251 | 42.75s5 | 11:04.572 | 1.52s | |||
3rd | 316 | Henrik GROBERT | GER19940914 | Germany | 1994 | Freiburger Pilsner A | 2:53.0415 | 2:15.703 | 3:50.561 | 1:25.925 | 42.29s4 | 11:07.533 | 4.48s | ||
4th | 292 | Hannes BRAENDLEIN | Germany | 1988 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:48.965 | 2:16.795 | 3:56.784 | 1:24.273 | 43.85s15 | 11:10.684 | 7.63s | |||
5th | 109 | Jimmy LACROIX | France | 1988 | SPECIALIZED WORKFORC | 2:50.558 | 2:26.1437 | 3:51.992 | 1:26.759 | 41.21s1 | 11:16.675 | 13.62s | |||
6th | 243 | Patrick HELLER | GER19880427 | Germany | 1988 | BERGRAUSCH RACING | 2:47.183 | 2:19.5313 | 4:05.6514 | 1:27.3210 | 43.06s7 | 11:22.776 | 19.72s | ||
7th | 147 | Christian GRASMANN | Austria | 1989 | 2:54.6820 | 2:17.558 | 4:01.3911 | 1:26.086 | 43.50s11 | 11:23.237 | 20.18s | ||||
8th | 153 | Dennis BRAUN | Germany | 1992 | 2:44.181 | 2:16.856 | 4:11.0024 | 1:29.8621 | 43.11s8 | 11:25.038 | 21.98s | ||||
9th | 165 | Patrick JIRJAHN | Germany | 1990 | Craft-Rocky Mountain | 2:50.939 | 2:19.5212 | 4:07.1016 | 1:25.694 | 43.46s10 | 11:26.729 | 23.67s | |||
10th | 219 | Björn FELDMANN | Germany | 1997 | 2:52.4413 | 2:18.2810 | 4:09.3719 | 1:28.0214 | 44.08s16 | 11:32.2110 | 29.16s | ||||
11th | 222 | Simon STEINBRECHER | Germany | 1997 | BS- Racing Team | 2:55.1823 | 2:20.5518 | 3:55.563 | 1:35.2857 | 45.69s49 | 11:32.2811 | 29.23s | |||
12th | 258 | Tim SCHÜZ | Germany | 1995 | 2:52.2112 | 2:16.694 | 4:11.1025 | 1:26.468 | 45.85s50 | 11:32.3412 | 29.29s | ||||
13th | 171 | Oliver DORN | Austria | 1988 | Fahrrad Wäger / Trek | 2:49.826 | 2:22.4826 | 4:05.7215 | 1:30.2925 | 44.58s20 | 11:32.9213 | 29.87s | |||
14th | 369 | Sascha WÖBBEKING | Germany | 1974 | KURBELKRAFT | 2:56.5026 | 2:17.619 | 4:11.4726 | 1:28.6318 | 45.92s51 | 11:40.1514 | 37.10s | |||
15th | 209 | Jonas ODERMATT | Switzerland | 1984 | 2:55.9624 | 2:31.7468 | 4:00.5710 | 1:28.3916 | 45.36s39 | 11:42.0315 | 38.98s | ||||
16th | 239 | Sven ALBAN | Germany | 1980 | RSV Eisenach | 2:56.5527 | 2:28.0846 | 4:00.279 | 1:32.5937 | 44.71s23 | 11:42.2116 | 39.16s | |||
17th | 273 | Jonas LANGE | Germany | 1993 | SC Züschen | 2:53.8918 | 2:21.3221 | 4:12.2529 | 1:30.2624 | 44.76s24 | 11:42.4917 | 39.44s | |||
18th | 221 | Timo BRAKOWSKI | Germany | 1992 | SRSteamextreme | 2:54.5519 | 2:22.4425 | 4:12.4330 | 1:29.9322 | 46.54s71 | 11:45.9218 | 42.87s | |||
19th | 370 | Marc KESSING | Germany | 1983 | Giant Deutschland | 2:57.0330 | 2:20.0515 | 4:17.3243 | 1:27.5011 | 44.63s22 | 11:46.5519 | 43.50s | |||
20th | 317 | Dominik NEUMANN | Germany | 1990 | MHW-Enduro | 2:58.1033 | 2:22.2723 | 4:15.2535 | 1:29.0620 | 41.96s3 | 11:46.6520 | 43.60s | |||
21st | 197 | Daniel GRAF | Switzerland | 1987 | Scuderia Cravallo | 3:02.1846 | 2:29.3052 | 3:59.118 | 1:32.0734 | 45.08s32 | 11:47.7621 | 44.71s | |||
22nd | 212 | Johann MAHLER | Germany | 1992 | PROPAIN Factory Raci | 3:02.4949 | 2:25.3831 | 4:04.1412 | 1:28.9819 | 46.81s80 | 11:47.8122 | 44.76s | |||
23rd | 259 | Robin OLU | Germany | 1995 | 2:53.5716 | 2:19.5111 | 4:24.4265 | 1:27.7812 | 43.33s9 | 11:48.6323 | 45.58s | ||||
24th | 397 | Sämi WÜTHRICH | Switzerland | 1982 | outdoorx.ch | 3:07.5877 | 2:30.0657 | 3:57.216 | 1:27.9713 | 46.22s61 | 11:49.0724 | 46.02s | |||
25th | 342 | Julius SAUER | GER19930119 | Germany | 1993 | 2:50.487 | 2:28.5348 | 4:15.6336 | 1:28.6217 | 46.17s57 | 11:49.4525 | 46.40s | |||
26th | 141 | Sandor RAPOLDER | Germany | 1970 | keins | 3:00.0640 | 2:27.2742 | 4:04.6713 | 1:32.8339 | 46.23s62 | 11:51.0826 | 48.03s | |||
27th | 213 | Mathias SUTTER | Germany | 1987 | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICAT | 2:53.6417 | 2:27.4743 | 4:10.2721 | 1:36.2167 | 43.68s14 | 11:51.3027 | 48.25s | |||
28th | 132 | Samuel BERND | GER19901206 | Germany | 1990 | FreerideFactory Raci | 2:55.1222 | 2:22.7627 | 4:16.4538 | 1:34.0548 | 44.60s21 | 11:53.0028 | 49.95s | ||
29th | 347 | Rouwen HENSS | GER19880412 | Germany | 1988 | Bik / Bikework Desch | 2:51.2110 | 2:20.7719 | 4:24.4866 | 1:33.0243 | 45.39s41 | 11:54.8929 | 51.84s | ||
30th | 150 | Yannic PETERS | Germany | 1990 | Fleshair Drössiger | 3:02.8051 | 2:27.0139 | 4:09.8120 | 1:30.9727 | 45.15s34 | 11:55.7730 | 52.72s | |||
31st | 233 | Neil BRUCKHUISEN | Germany | 1981 | 2:57.1132 | 2:22.0522 | 4:18.4549 | 1:30.0323 | 49.25s149 | 11:56.9131 | 53.86s | ||||
32nd | 131 | Sven STEPHAN | GER19920209 | Germany | 1992 | FreerideFactory Raci | 2:58.2735 | 2:27.5544 | 4:13.8931 | 1:33.9246 | 45.59s45 | 11:59.2432 | 56.19s | ||
33rd | 224 | David HOPFF | Germany | 1995 | Hutchinson Thirty7ev | 2:56.5828 | 2:39.91116 | 4:08.3617 | 1:30.9828 | 45.63s46 | 12:01.4833 | 58.43s | |||
34th | 263 | Maximilian SCHMITT | GER19941023 | Germany | 1994 | RSV Frohsinn Herxhei | 3:03.6657 | 2:25.9636 | 4:17.5745 | 1:31.0130 | 46.66s74 | 12:04.8934 | 1:01.84 | ||
35th | 294 | Tobias HOFFMANN | Germany | 1991 | Zwillingscraft | 3:07.9279 | 2:28.8649 | 4:08.6218 | 1:34.7154 | 44.83s26 | 12:04.9735 | 1:01.92 | |||
36th | 121 | Daniel SINDERMANN | Germany | 1982 | SPECIALIZED WORKFORC | 3:02.9753 | 2:31.7067 | 4:10.5322 | 1:35.6362 | 44.89s27 | 12:05.7436 | 1:02.69 | |||
37th | 268 | Patrick WAGNER | Germany | 1996 | WSV Eppenschlag | 2:59.7539 | 2:26.3838 | 4:23.3462 | 1:31.5532 | 44.99s29 | 12:06.0337 | 1:02.98 | |||
38th | 250 | Falk PILCHNER | Germany | 1996 | Metal-Motion-Bikes | 3:03.4956 | 2:25.6834 | 4:17.4644 | 1:30.4526 | 49.07s142 | 12:06.1838 | 1:03.13 | |||
39th | 137 | Marvin TACK | Germany | 1988 | 3:02.4348 | 2:25.5733 | 4:17.9346 | 1:34.9755 | 45.32s37 | 12:06.2439 | 1:03.19 | ||||
40th | 348 | Maximilian HARNISCHFEGER | GER19921210 | Germany | 1992 | Bikework Desch | 2:57.0731 | 2:25.1830 | 4:22.4858 | 1:36.8973 | 45.06s31 | 12:06.7040 | 1:03.65 | ||
41st | 351 | Sander BROCKOW | Germany | 1997 | 2:52.6314 | 2:17.287 | 4:44.68124 | 1:28.0715 | 44.82s25 | 12:07.4941 | 1:04.44 | ||||
42nd | 148 | Hannes KUTTLER | Germany | 1989 | Team Uni Marburg | 3:02.9352 | 2:29.3954 | 4:12.1828 | 1:36.0365 | 47.32s97 | 12:07.8942 | 1:04.84 | |||
43rd | 261 | Ben EVERAD | Luxembourg | 1995 | Bike Brigade | 3:01.6843 | 2:35.4594 | 4:11.8327 | 1:34.3552 | 45.10s33 | 12:08.4243 | 1:05.37 | |||
44th | 220 | Julian KOPPMANN | Germany | 1987 | 2:56.3525 | 2:21.0220 | 4:33.4994 | 1:32.2035 | 45.63s46 | 12:08.7144 | 1:05.66 | ||||
45th | 166 | Timon BROOCKS | Germany | 1990 | Race Direkt Wehrmann | 2:56.6729 | 2:20.5317 | 4:30.2885 | 1:35.5061 | 46.92s81 | 12:09.9345 | 1:06.88 | |||
46th | 176 | Warner THOLEN | Netherlands | 1975 | Ultimate indoor cycl | 3:00.1641 | 2:20.2516 | 4:32.2989 | 1:31.2531 | 46.10s55 | 12:10.0746 | 1:07.02 | |||
47th | 256 | Laurenz UTECH | Germany | 1989 | Ruhrpott Enduro Team | 3:03.7358 | 2:27.1440 | 4:16.7739 | 1:36.0866 | 47.18s90 | 12:10.9247 | 1:07.87 | |||
48th | 322 | Janis STRODA | Germany | 1990 | 2:58.4637 | 2:25.6935 | 4:24.5867 | 1:36.3668 | 46.32s64 | 12:11.4448 | 1:08.39 | ||||
49th | 128 | Daniel DÖHLER | Germany | 1993 | SGS Racing Team | 3:01.9945 | 2:24.7528 | 4:26.9275 | 1:35.0356 | 43.66s13 | 12:12.3749 | 1:09.32 | |||
50th | 126 | Jannik PAPENFORT | Germany | 1996 | 3:09.2587 | 2:25.5032 | 4:14.3532 | 1:38.4294 | 46.99s83 | 12:14.5250 | 1:11.47 | ||||
51st | 359 | Stefan AMMANN | Germany | 1987 | 3:12.28102 | 2:22.3024 | 4:22.1957 | 1:31.7833 | 46.19s59 | 12:14.7651 | 1:11.71 | ||||
52nd | 125 | Maxime DARCEL | FRA19860805 | France | 1986 | SPECIALIZED WORKFORC | 2:59.5338 | 2:33.2677 | 4:21.0052 | 1:36.7871 | 44.97s28 | 12:15.5552 | 1:12.50 | ||
53rd | 306 | Ben HUBER | GER19851201 | Germany | 1985 | bike-components.de | 3:00.5742 | 2:30.6161 | 4:26.3873 | 1:32.8339 | 45.46s43 | 12:15.8753 | 1:12.82 | ||
54th | 308 | Christian SCHARNER | Germany | 1986 | Georgs Fahrradladen | 3:04.7565 | 2:30.7562 | 4:15.0534 | 1:40.36106 | 46.21s60 | 12:17.1554 | 1:14.10 | |||
55th | 170 | Clemens HAARHAUS | Germany | 1991 | 2:54.9921 | 2:29.6855 | 4:35.5898 | 1:34.1250 | 44.44s18 | 12:18.8455 | 1:15.79 | ||||
56th | 329 | Jan SEELIGER | Germany | 1998 | Gravity Pilots | 3:05.7168 | 2:30.4360 | 4:25.8169 | 1:34.3451 | 42.97s6 | 12:19.2956 | 1:16.24 | |||
57th | 120 | Felix GOLLERS | Germany | 1988 | Eisenbieger Duisburg | 3:08.2884 | 2:33.2275 | 4:18.0347 | 1:34.1049 | 45.63s46 | 12:19.2957 | 1:16.24 | |||
58th | 172 | Stefan PÜSCHEL | Germany | 1980 | DorRADas of Hazard | 3:04.2763 | 2:27.2541 | 4:26.8674 | 1:34.6153 | 46.33s65 | 12:19.3458 | 1:16.29 | |||
59th | 340 | Benjamin WILHELM | Germany | 1982 | 3:10.2593 | 2:34.2285 | 4:10.7823 | 1:32.9741 | 51.43s196 | 12:19.6759 | 1:16.62 | ||||
60th | 242 | David LIENHARD | Switzerland | 1985 | bike-channel.ch | 3:06.8774 | 2:32.6272 | 4:15.6837 | 1:36.5469 | 48.46s127 | 12:20.1860 | 1:17.13 | |||
61st | 149 | Michael SCHIPPERS | Germany | 1990 | ZfH Uni Marburg | 3:05.3567 | 2:30.1358 | 4:19.6051 | 1:39.2199 | 47.82s111 | 12:22.1261 | 1:19.07 | |||
62nd | 310 | David SCHILLING | Germany | 1993 | Riot Racing-TSV Wetterburg | 2:58.3736 | 2:33.2476 | 4:21.5054 | 1:43.31126 | 46.55s72 | 12:22.9962 | 1:19.94 | |||
63rd | 140 | Heiko BÖHLE | Germany | 1978 | Felt Factory | 3:06.7772 | 2:24.8229 | 4:27.6977 | 1:38.2590 | 46.18s58 | 12:23.7563 | 1:20.70 | |||
64th | 396 | Adrian GERBER | Switzerland | 1985 | outdoorx.ch | 3:07.6378 | 2:37.79108 | 4:18.9250 | 1:35.4158 | 46.43s68 | 12:26.2064 | 1:23.15 | |||
65th | 245 | Martin STÖCKL | Germany | 1988 | 3:03.8661 | 2:38.18110 | 4:14.7233 | 1:41.67115 | 47.87s112 | 12:26.3365 | 1:23.28 | ||||
66th | 373 | Falko SCHOTT | Germany | 1979 | Hillbillies | 3:03.8260 | 2:19.9914 | 4:48.63138 | 1:30.9929 | 45.35s38 | 12:28.7966 | 1:25.74 | |||
67th | 274 | Andre KIEẞLER | Germany | 1991 | Skiclub Züschen | 3:15.72117 | 2:32.2170 | 4:17.2142 | 1:37.7481 | 46.50s69 | 12:29.4067 | 1:26.35 | |||
68th | 282 | Martin SCHMITT | Germany | 1987 | KAYENCE Racing | 3:03.7759 | 2:29.3453 | 4:37.45105 | 1:32.3936 | 46.51s70 | 12:29.4868 | 1:26.43 | |||
69th | 379 | Florian MAEHR | Germany | 1989 | ILRC | 3:02.2847 | 2:29.6956 | 4:17.0741 | 1:55.40193 | 45.36s39 | 12:29.8369 | 1:26.78 | |||
70th | 275 | Daniel OEHLER | Germany | 1986 | Woodfanatics | 3:04.2562 | 2:36.53103 | 4:28.8980 | 1:33.0042 | 48.35s124 | 12:31.0470 | 1:27.99 | |||
71st | 327 | Gerhard ECK | Germany | 1977 | Castellani Biketeam | 3:14.32112 | 2:33.9982 | 4:21.4953 | 1:33.2144 | 48.08s118 | 12:31.1071 | 1:28.05 | |||
72nd | 174 | Patrick MAYET | Germany | 1978 | Bonanza Radmobil | 3:08.2183 | 2:35.7598 | 4:23.4563 | 1:38.0486 | 47.18s90 | 12:32.6672 | 1:29.61 | |||
73rd | 307 | Rainer DENIS | Germany | 1977 | Bike-Components | 3:07.1075 | 2:44.37135 | 4:18.3848 | 1:36.8272 | 46.70s75 | 12:33.3973 | 1:30.34 | |||
74th | 238 | Max JANKU | Germany | 1996 | Race and Style - Woi | 3:09.6489 | 2:33.4979 | 4:29.0181 | 1:37.7079 | 45.20s35 | 12:35.0674 | 1:32.01 | |||
75th | 119 | Jens GRONERT | Germany | 1976 | Eisenbieger Duisburg | 3:19.09135 | 2:32.9574 | 4:16.8440 | 1:38.2891 | 48.29s122 | 12:35.4875 | 1:32.43 | |||
76th | 284 | Michael WIECZOREK | Germany | 1979 | 2:58.1734 | 2:28.1147 | 4:47.97135 | 1:38.2489 | 44.26s17 | 12:36.7776 | 1:33.72 | ||||
77th | 236 | Leander MÖHN | Germany | 1998 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 3:02.5350 | 2:27.6345 | 4:39.39112 | 1:39.98102 | 47.77s110 | 12:37.3177 | 1:34.26 | |||
78th | 182 | Christian FLÜẞ | Germany | 1983 | BikeMeister Racing | 3:03.0855 | 2:29.0850 | 4:32.5591 | 1:45.07135 | 49.25s149 | 12:39.0578 | 1:36.00 | |||
79th | 235 | Robert WIXLER | Germany | 1985 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 3:13.19105 | 2:34.5688 | 4:28.5378 | 1:37.3276 | 46.78s79 | 12:40.3979 | 1:37.34 | |||
80th | 266 | Andy PETROWITZ | Germany | 1990 | Team Limit Bikes | 3:08.0481 | 2:38.99111 | 4:26.1672 | 1:41.31112 | 46.10s55 | 12:40.6280 | 1:37.57 | |||
81st | 255 | Benjamin STOELZEL | Germany | 1990 | 3:05.7369 | 2:30.9664 | 4:40.50116 | 1:36.9874 | 47.56s102 | 12:41.7481 | 1:38.69 | ||||
82nd | 368 | Joey LUYTEN | Belgium | 1984 | 3:11.4098 | 2:32.3971 | 4:39.24110 | 1:33.9647 | 45.22s36 | 12:42.2382 | 1:39.18 | ||||
83rd | 380 | Marc WEGMÜLLER | SUI19870916 | Switzerland | 1987 | Thömus Velo Shop | 3:10.1391 | 2:41.02123 | 4:25.6068 | 1:37.7582 | 48.61s132 | 12:43.1283 | 1:40.07 | ||
84th | 271 | Martin STITZ | Germany | 1986 | DH Team Eichsfeld | 3:10.7695 | 2:36.11101 | 4:32.2888 | 1:37.8685 | 46.93s82 | 12:43.9784 | 1:40.92 | |||
85th | 336 | Tobias HÖCHNER | Germany | 1992 | TTR | 3:10.1992 | 2:36.31102 | 4:35.6199 | 1:36.5770 | 45.53s44 | 12:44.2385 | 1:41.18 | |||
86th | 130 | Coy MILLER | USA | 1977 | Coast 2 Coast Racing | 3:04.3964 | 2:33.7980 | 4:44.85125 | 1:35.7563 | 45.96s52 | 12:44.7686 | 1:41.71 | |||
87th | 154 | Matthias SANDBRINK | Germany | 1990 | Flachlandfreeride e. | 3:20.38141 | 2:33.3978 | 4:21.8455 | 1:45.26137 | 46.41s67 | 12:47.2987 | 1:44.24 | |||
88th | 152 | Thorsten POTT | Germany | 1977 | RV-Adler Lüttringhau | 3:13.34107 | 2:40.48119 | 4:26.0571 | 1:38.3993 | 49.28s152 | 12:47.5788 | 1:44.52 | |||
89th | 298 | Matthias KIEF | Germany | 1976 | 3:16.21121 | 2:41.35124 | 4:22.7360 | 1:40.43108 | 46.99s83 | 12:47.7489 | 1:44.69 | ||||
90th | 346 | Daniel MÜLLER | Germany | 1984 | 3:12.21100 | 2:35.4995 | 4:29.5784 | 1:43.69129 | 47.26s92 | 12:48.2490 | 1:45.19 | ||||
91st | 312 | Maximilian GEISLER | Germany | 1995 | Zee Aylienz | 3:15.85118 | 2:44.22132 | 4:23.1161 | 1:37.6278 | 47.56s102 | 12:48.3891 | 1:45.33 | |||
92nd | 296 | Paul SCHÄFER | Germany | 1994 | 3:13.70108 | 2:32.9273 | 4:33.5595 | 1:38.8997 | 49.36s157 | 12:48.4492 | 1:45.39 | ||||
93rd | 155 | Klaus ROEHR | Germany | 1969 | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 3:08.0380 | 2:35.4293 | 4:33.1593 | 1:44.08131 | 48.62s133 | 12:49.3293 | 1:46.27 | |||
94th | 374 | Tim DOBNIK | Germany | 1983 | Halde Haniel MTB e.V | 3:01.9644 | 2:41.43126 | 4:37.57106 | 1:39.1998 | 49.26s151 | 12:49.4394 | 1:46.38 | |||
95th | 337 | Marcus KULESSA | Germany | 1990 | PSV Zittau | 3:20.72145 | 2:36.08100 | 4:22.6859 | 1:42.44122 | 47.56s102 | 12:49.5095 | 1:46.45 | |||
96th | 276 | Lucas PAULUS | Germany | 1994 | 3:15.50115 | 2:34.2184 | 4:38.13107 | 1:37.7683 | 45.05s30 | 12:50.6796 | 1:47.62 | ||||
97th | 377 | Andreas NIESBACH | Germany | 1986 | 3:08.1482 | 2:37.16104 | 4:39.94114 | 1:38.3692 | 47.17s88 | 12:50.7997 | 1:47.74 | ||||
98th | 151 | Marco OPPLIGER (1987) | Switzerland | 1987 | 3:11.2396 | 2:39.58115 | 4:27.1076 | 1:46.22146 | 47.31s96 | 12:51.4698 | 1:48.41 | ||||
99th | 354 | Lutz BURBACH | Germany | 1977 | Rock My Trail | 3:18.11129 | 2:34.5487 | 4:35.3597 | 1:37.4777 | 47.28s94 | 12:52.7799 | 1:49.72 | |||
100th | 249 | Lennart SCHMIDT (1990) | Germany | 1990 | 3:03.0554 | 2:58.05197 | 4:28.6779 | 1:37.7380 | 46.01s53 | 12:53.53100 | 1:50.48 | ||||
101st | 280 | Max ENGELKE | Germany | 1986 | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 3:11.3297 | 2:43.02130 | 4:33.1492 | 1:37.8384 | 49.87s163 | 12:55.20101 | 1:52.15 | |||
102nd | 163 | Johannes DAHMER | Germany | 1986 | Tobsenworld Racing T | 3:12.24101 | 2:31.8169 | 4:41.21120 | 1:42.29120 | 47.72s109 | 12:55.29102 | 1:52.24 | |||
103rd | 156 | Leon BUCHWEITZ | Germany | 1997 | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 3:17.34128 | 2:43.04131 | 4:26.0070 | 1:40.94109 | 48.52s129 | 12:55.86103 | 1:52.81 | |||
104th | 323 | Marco SCHITT | Germany | 1991 | DH-DeisterStarsRacin | 3:16.15120 | 2:34.5989 | 4:45.62128 | 1:32.7438 | 47.58s105 | 12:56.71104 | 1:53.66 | |||
105th | 194 | Serkan CELEN | Germany | 1976 | Team2Race | 3:18.95134 | 2:29.1251 | 4:41.12119 | 1:41.13111 | 47.53s101 | 12:57.87105 | 1:54.82 | |||
106th | 286 | Daniel JANKOV | Germany | 1994 | Zee Aylienz | 3:20.80146 | 2:40.71121 | 4:23.9964 | 1:43.26124 | 49.23s147 | 12:58.01106 | 1:54.96 | |||
107th | 267 | Nico SCHEDLBAUER | GER19970512 | Germany | 1997 | Bayeride | 3:19.46136 | 2:44.23133 | 4:22.1056 | 1:44.46133 | 48.72s135 | 12:58.98107 | 1:55.93 | ||
108th | 304 | Jens BREUER | GER19850726 | Germany | 1985 | 3:20.85147 | 2:37.49107 | 4:32.3690 | 1:42.15119 | 46.77s77 | 12:59.63108 | 1:56.58 | |||
109th | 293 | Hannes BREITHUBER | Austria | 1985 | 3:18.69131 | 2:34.1083 | 4:36.16101 | 1:41.85117 | 49.28s152 | 13:00.12109 | 1:57.07 | ||||
110th | 200 | Johannes KNECHT | Germany | 1991 | Rad-Konzept Racing T | 3:06.8373 | 2:34.4586 | 4:46.81132 | 1:45.75142 | 46.57s73 | 13:00.42110 | 1:57.37 | |||
111th | 199 | Jannik BUẞMANN | Germany | 1992 | misterblech.de cycle | 3:07.4976 | 2:45.71141 | 4:39.37111 | 1:40.42107 | 48.25s121 | 13:01.26111 | 1:58.21 | |||
112th | 134 | Sören KOOKE | Germany | 1989 | ASC 09 Dortmund / Team | 3:04.7565 | 2:33.8981 | 5:02.82170 | 1:35.4359 | 44.50s19 | 13:01.42112 | 1:58.37 | |||
113th | 333 | Rene KREBS | Germany | 1990 | True Trail Riders | 3:12.90103 | 2:40.76122 | 4:37.42104 | 1:42.13118 | 49.21s146 | 13:02.44113 | 1:59.39 | |||
114th | 334 | Kevin KREBS | Germany | 1984 | TTR | 3:10.5794 | 2:34.9891 | 4:48.74139 | 1:41.65113 | 47.51s99 | 13:03.48114 | 2:00.43 | |||
115th | 196 | Christian DIQUE | Germany | 1974 | Old School | 3:20.67144 | 2:30.4259 | 4:37.00102 | 1:50.32169 | 46.38s66 | 13:04.82115 | 2:01.77 | |||
116th | 331 | Ole SCHÜLLER | GER19780725 | Germany | 1978 | Fleshair | 3:15.56116 | 2:42.28128 | 4:40.25115 | 1:38.0687 | 49.02s141 | 13:05.19116 | 2:02.14 | ||
117th | 287 | Michel SCHROPPA | Germany | 1990 | 3:06.6471 | 2:40.62120 | 4:56.65153 | 1:33.6645 | 48.30s123 | 13:05.90117 | 2:02.85 | ||||
118th | 358 | Simon FRIES | Germany | 1992 | 3:20.20139 | 2:30.9563 | 4:47.89134 | 1:40.22104 | 47.07s85 | 13:06.36118 | 2:03.31 | ||||
119th | 210 | Thomas HERRN | GER19800928 | Germany | 1980 | Rowdy Racing | 3:16.21121 | 2:48.12154 | 4:30.5787 | 1:40.35105 | 51.78s202 | 13:07.05119 | 2:04.00 | ||
120th | 367 | Michael GRAMS | Germany | 1973 | Trailwatch Crew | 3:30.01193 | 2:40.10117 | 4:33.6496 | 1:38.0687 | 47.63s106 | 13:09.46120 | 2:06.41 | |||
121st | 189 | Tobias LEHMANN | Germany | 1987 | FlachlandAmateure | 3:24.42164 | 2:47.48151 | 4:29.2182 | 1:42.36121 | 48.21s120 | 13:11.70121 | 2:08.65 | |||
122nd | 183 | Fabian SEIFFERT | Germany | 1990 | Edelhelfer Racing Te | 3:11.8699 | 2:39.39114 | 4:55.17150 | 1:38.7595 | 46.77s77 | 13:11.96122 | 2:08.91 | |||
123rd | 283 | Oliver LEIBFRITZ | Germany | 1987 | KAYENCE Racing | 3:24.89167 | 2:45.13137 | 4:29.5083 | 1:43.49127 | 49.11s144 | 13:12.13123 | 2:09.08 | |||
124th | 345 | Matthias KONETCHY | GER19910114 | Germany | 1991 | Wheels over Frankfur | 3:26.14172 | 2:37.27105 | 4:45.21126 | 1:37.2175 | 47.17s88 | 13:13.01124 | 2:09.96 | ||
125th | 264 | Julian KOSCHIK | Germany | 1986 | 3:24.80166 | 2:35.8399 | 4:39.71113 | 1:44.62134 | 48.40s125 | 13:13.39125 | 2:10.34 | ||||
126th | 353 | Tim FRECH | Germany | 1987 | 3:20.66143 | 2:46.65145 | 4:30.5686 | 1:46.36148 | 51.61s199 | 13:15.86126 | 2:12.81 | ||||
127th | 366 | Tim PLOHNKE | Germany | 1984 | SV Seeburg | 3:20.91148 | 2:44.65136 | 4:40.68118 | 1:41.08110 | 48.87s138 | 13:16.22127 | 2:13.17 | |||
128th | 305 | Nikolaj SETZKORN | Germany | 1987 | Männer wie Tiere e.V | 3:18.83132 | 2:40.38118 | 4:36.14100 | 1:54.14190 | 47.99s116 | 13:17.50128 | 2:14.45 | |||
129th | 270 | Moritz BLUM | Germany | 1996 | 3:13.32106 | 2:49.75161 | 4:44.37122 | 1:43.55128 | 47.13s87 | 13:18.13129 | 2:15.08 | ||||
130th | 364 | Markus SAUERBIER | Germany | 1991 | 3:25.50170 | 2:44.27134 | 4:37.39103 | 1:43.74130 | 47.28s94 | 13:18.20130 | 2:15.15 | ||||
131st | 291 | Lukas HEINING | Germany | 1998 | 3:14.06110 | 2:39.00112 | 4:46.18131 | 1:47.94155 | 51.70s201 | 13:18.90131 | 2:15.85 | ||||
132nd | 378 | Sascha SCHMITZ | Germany | 1984 | Halde Haniel MTB | 3:09.5888 | 2:30.9664 | 5:16.99200 | 1:35.4359 | 47.27s93 | 13:20.26132 | 2:17.21 | |||
133rd | 350 | Mario SCHÜTZE | Germany | 1988 | Majo-Racing | 3:23.52161 | 2:35.5997 | 4:48.45137 | 1:48.35158 | 48.09s119 | 13:24.03133 | 2:20.98 | |||
134th | 352 | Thorsten Zugspitze SUCKOW-HOMBERG | Germany | 1976 | 3:15.40114 | 2:59.37207 | 4:45.45127 | 1:36.0164 | 49.30s155 | 13:25.56134 | 2:22.51 | ||||
135th | 375 | Mario DOBNIK | Germany | 1985 | Halde-Haniel MTB e.V | 3:09.9390 | 2:50.77166 | 4:57.68157 | 1:39.53100 | 48.01s117 | 13:25.94135 | 2:22.89 | |||
136th | 129 | Christopher KOCH | Germany | 1987 | David Hasselhoff Rac | 3:16.11119 | 2:34.9490 | 4:50.42142 | 1:59.45205 | 45.41s42 | 13:26.35136 | 2:23.30 | |||
137th | 226 | Dominik DEMTRÖDER | Germany | 1988 | 3:08.3985 | 2:35.2692 | 4:48.32136 | 2:06.55222 | 48.64s134 | 13:27.20137 | 2:24.15 | ||||
138th | 260 | Daniel RUDOLPH | Germany | 1987 | 3:17.03126 | 2:31.5866 | 5:01.65165 | 1:53.75188 | 46.29s63 | 13:30.32138 | 2:27.27 | ||||
139th | 225 | Andreas GIESE | Germany | 1986 | 3:16.70124 | 2:47.11147 | 4:46.03129 | 1:50.86177 | 50.59s170 | 13:31.31139 | 2:28.26 | ||||
140th | 253 | Christophe MARTIN | France | 1986 | 3:18.90133 | 2:45.18138 | 4:58.17159 | 1:40.20103 | 50.86s178 | 13:33.34140 | 2:30.29 | ||||
141st | 228 | Christian KRASKI | Germany | 1978 | Iron horseman | 3:20.41142 | 2:41.40125 | 4:57.87158 | 1:45.50139 | 49.46s159 | 13:34.66141 | 2:31.61 | |||
142nd | 314 | Jannik VOLKMANN | Germany | 1993 | 3:12.94104 | 2:37.43106 | 5:19.36203 | 1:39.53100 | 47.47s98 | 13:36.75142 | 2:33.70 | ||||
143rd | 136 | Marcel LUDMANN | Germany | 1990 | ASC 09 Dortmund / Team | 3:22.32153 | 2:38.06109 | 5:08.22182 | 1:41.66114 | 46.74s76 | 13:37.03143 | 2:33.98 | |||
144th | 357 | Niko WENDEL | Germany | 1979 | 3:32.76198 | 2:39.28113 | 4:50.81143 | 1:47.96156 | 48.86s137 | 13:39.70144 | 2:36.65 | ||||
145th | 288 | Tim SCHIEBOLD | Germany | 1978 | 3:26.47176 | 2:55.45186 | 4:38.14108 | 1:50.85176 | 48.99s140 | 13:39.92145 | 2:36.87 | ||||
146th | 315 | Kevin LIESER | Germany | 1986 | 3:26.03171 | 2:46.78146 | 4:51.51144 | 1:50.79174 | 47.71s108 | 13:42.85146 | 2:39.80 | ||||
147th | 269 | Bastian BAUER | Germany | 1996 | WSV Eppenschlag | 3:16.71125 | 2:50.96167 | 4:57.35156 | 1:46.84149 | 51.00s181 | 13:42.88147 | 2:39.83 | |||
148th | 398 | Christian SCHUMACHER | Germany | 1988 | DOWE BIKE BRIGADE | 3:23.38160 | 2:55.72189 | 4:40.57117 | 1:54.30191 | 49.23s147 | 13:43.22148 | 2:40.17 | |||
149th | 325 | Roman TENBRAKE | Germany | 1979 | gravity freaks wests | 3:24.55165 | 2:59.59208 | 4:46.12130 | 1:46.90150 | 46.05s54 | 13:43.23149 | 2:40.18 | |||
150th | 227 | Benjamin WILL | Germany | 1984 | 3:16.53123 | 2:47.38150 | 5:01.78166 | 1:48.10157 | 50.07s166 | 13:43.88150 | 2:40.83 | ||||
151st | 247 | Dirk QUELLMALZ | Germany | 1974 | 3:36.46215 | 2:35.5296 | 4:59.24161 | 1:45.21136 | 48.95s139 | 13:45.40151 | 2:42.35 | ||||
152nd | 362 | Boban ALEKSANDROVIC | Germany | 1984 | 3:23.70162 | 2:57.51196 | 4:51.54145 | 1:41.70116 | 51.21s188 | 13:45.68152 | 2:42.63 | ||||
153rd | 178 | David RÜST | Germany | 1987 | 3:14.68113 | 2:56.97193 | 4:56.35151 | 1:48.39159 | 51.34s191 | 13:47.76153 | 2:44.71 | ||||
154th | 349 | Christian SALLUSTRO | Italy | 1983 | 3:28.89188 | 2:48.10153 | 4:53.77148 | 1:48.60160 | 49.61s160 | 13:48.99154 | 2:45.94 | ||||
155th | 159 | Jan-Niklas HAHN | GER19900608 | Germany | 1990 | ASC 09 Dortmund / Team | 3:29.85191 | 2:52.15171 | 4:47.18133 | 1:49.79168 | 50.60s172 | 13:49.58155 | 2:46.53 | ||
156th | 324 | Markus GÖRING | Germany | 1979 | indigo racing | 3:17.09127 | 2:55.79190 | 5:03.78173 | 1:45.58141 | 47.91s113 | 13:50.18156 | 2:47.13 | |||
157th | 144 | Josef KÖPPL | GER19890823 | Germany | 1989 | URC-Ebbs | 3:25.45169 | 2:42.17127 | 5:11.57187 | 1:42.54123 | 48.45s126 | 13:50.20157 | 2:47.15 | ||
158th | 363 | Thies HÖNER | Germany | 1975 | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 3:28.93189 | 2:48.51155 | 4:58.76160 | 1:45.48138 | 48.60s131 | 13:50.29158 | 2:47.24 | |||
159th | 240 | Patrick QUERFURTH | Germany | 1990 | Mile Multisport | 3:20.24140 | 2:48.56156 | 5:01.25164 | 1:49.03162 | 51.24s189 | 13:50.34159 | 2:47.29 | |||
160th | 303 | Robert RUPPRECHT | GER19810614 | Germany | 1981 | 3:39.61219 | 2:54.21180 | 4:38.43109 | 1:47.82153 | 50.84s177 | 13:50.93160 | 2:47.88 | |||
161st | 164 | Jasper HESPING | Germany | 1995 | 3:22.99157 | 2:50.09164 | 4:56.35151 | 1:53.64187 | 47.97s115 | 13:51.06161 | 2:48.01 | ||||
162nd | 232 | Jendrik GRAẞ | Germany | 1981 | 3:28.28185 | 2:55.21185 | 4:48.82140 | 1:51.85182 | 47.51s99 | 13:51.70162 | 2:48.65 | ||||
163rd | 309 | Philipp FLOERKE | Germany | 1988 | Riot Racing | 3:22.20151 | 2:56.01191 | 4:54.53149 | 1:50.53173 | 49.08s143 | 13:52.37163 | 2:49.32 | |||
164th | 335 | Dominik SIMON (1988) | Germany | 1988 | True Trail Riders | 3:27.88181 | 2:49.46160 | 4:52.49146 | 1:50.84175 | 52.00s207 | 13:52.68164 | 2:49.63 | |||
165th | 106 | Matthias KOOKE | Germany | 1986 | ASC 09 Dortmund / Team | 3:22.18150 | 2:48.79157 | 5:08.91183 | 1:46.03145 | 47.10s86 | 13:53.04165 | 2:49.99 | |||
166th | 193 | Pasqual MNICH | Germany | 1983 | 3:35.93213 | 2:47.72152 | 4:50.19141 | 1:50.40171 | 49.28s152 | 13:53.55166 | 2:50.50 | ||||
167th | 311 | Michael FRANZ | Germany | 1978 | U-ZING CREW | 3:06.1970 | 2:47.14148 | 4:42.53121 | 2:30.78248 | 47.70s107 | 13:54.37167 | 2:51.32 | |||
168th | 371 | Jeroen Emiel VAN NUIL | Netherlands | 1974 | 3:23.31159 | 2:54.74183 | 4:57.09155 | 1:49.48165 | 51.18s185 | 13:55.81168 | 2:52.76 | ||||
169th | 251 | Manuel LIMBECK | Germany | 1992 | TRF - Racing | 3:09.1486 | 2:46.32143 | 5:34.52223 | 1:38.8196 | 51.32s190 | 14:00.14169 | 2:57.09 | |||
170th | 157 | Ingo MÖLLER | Germany | 1978 | Ihr Fahrradprofi | 3:27.05178 | 2:47.24149 | 5:09.09184 | 1:49.14163 | 49.82s161 | 14:02.36170 | 2:59.31 | |||
171st | 218 | Sven THEIMANN | Germany | 1985 | 3:22.39154 | 2:54.50181 | 5:03.26172 | 1:51.11178 | 51.18s185 | 14:02.48171 | 2:59.43 | ||||
172nd | 285 | Dennis DEMTRÖDER | Germany | 1982 | Bike-Sport Clemens | 3:27.31180 | 2:48.96158 | 5:13.85191 | 1:45.50139 | 48.48s128 | 14:04.12172 | 3:01.07 | |||
173rd | 124 | Christian SALLMANN | Germany | 1980 | 3:14.05109 | 2:51.23168 | 5:23.66210 | 1:47.75152 | 47.96s114 | 14:04.67173 | 3:01.62 | ||||
174th | 203 | Tobias OTTE | Germany | 1991 | Dicks of Deister | 3:32.64197 | 2:59.28205 | 4:57.02154 | 1:46.33147 | 50.60s172 | 14:05.89174 | 3:02.84 | |||
175th | 201 | Achim OKENKA | GER19840318 | Germany | 1984 | Bone Fackers e.V. | 3:21.09149 | 2:55.64188 | 5:06.68177 | 1:51.32180 | 51.35s192 | 14:06.11175 | 3:03.06 | ||
176th | 321 | Chris GAẞMANN | Germany | 1985 | 3:25.40168 | 2:52.61172 | 5:01.93167 | 1:57.57200 | 50.73s175 | 14:08.27176 | 3:05.22 | ||||
177th | 257 | Alexander WINTER | Germany | 1988 | Ruhrpott Enduro Team | 3:28.96190 | 2:50.53165 | 5:14.53193 | 1:43.26124 | 51.42s195 | 14:08.72177 | 3:05.67 | |||
178th | 192 | Jens JÄGER | Germany | 1984 | Marathon Ibbenbüren | 3:32.78199 | 2:45.39139 | 5:02.50168 | 1:57.78201 | 50.67s174 | 14:09.14178 | 3:06.09 | |||
179th | 302 | Michael SANTEE | Netherlands | 1978 | 3:20.03137 | 2:52.00170 | 5:23.75211 | 1:45.89143 | 49.42s158 | 14:11.11179 | 3:08.06 | ||||
180th | 246 | Daniel KORFSMEIER | Germany | 1984 | 3:20.04138 | 2:59.03202 | 5:08.03181 | 1:53.87189 | 52.89s217 | 14:13.89180 | 3:10.84 | ||||
181st | 341 | Steffen KRUMM | Germany | 1983 | 3:22.41155 | 3:14.82229 | 4:53.32147 | 1:53.32184 | 50.89s179 | 14:14.79181 | 3:11.74 | ||||
182nd | 215 | Daniel SCHAEFER (1977) | Germany | 1977 | Aroma Ahoi | 3:22.28152 | 2:57.35195 | 5:09.66185 | 1:53.48185 | 52.39s214 | 14:15.19182 | 3:12.14 | |||
183rd | 365 | Rob VAN RIJN | Netherlands | 1982 | 3:29.85191 | 2:55.53187 | 5:14.67194 | 1:47.66151 | 50.19s167 | 14:17.92183 | 3:14.87 | ||||
184th | 223 | Ralf SEGREF | Germany | 1979 | MountainCycle Retro | 3:32.82200 | 2:49.25159 | 5:07.98180 | 1:56.79195 | 51.11s183 | 14:17.97184 | 3:14.92 | |||
185th | 241 | Marcel HAMMANS | Germany | 1986 | ASV Süchteln | 3:34.60208 | 2:53.48176 | 5:07.58179 | 1:49.73166 | 54.41s232 | 14:19.82185 | 3:16.77 | |||
186th | 330 | Kevin ALLEN | Canada | 1977 | 3:34.14206 | 2:59.17204 | 5:03.90174 | 1:51.82181 | 51.93s205 | 14:20.98186 | 3:17.93 | ||||
187th | 299 | Christian LANG | Germany | 1975 | 3:18.68130 | 2:49.85163 | 5:37.82227 | 1:45.98144 | 48.80s136 | 14:21.15187 | 3:18.10 | ||||
188th | 361 | Marco SCHEITHAUER | Germany | 1975 | freestyle Marburg e. | 3:23.13158 | 2:58.80200 | 5:22.90209 | 1:44.33132 | 52.97s220 | 14:22.16188 | 3:19.11 | |||
189th | 205 | Liam MCLOUGHLIN | Germany | 1979 | 3:33.81204 | 2:53.57177 | 5:03.08171 | 2:01.10209 | 50.82s176 | 14:22.41189 | 3:19.36 | ||||
190th | 142 | Simon BALSYS | GER19981121 | Germany | 1998 | RSV Oranien Nassau | 3:27.05178 | 2:56.95192 | 5:16.90199 | 1:50.50172 | 51.11s183 | 14:22.54190 | 3:19.49 | ||
191st | 248 | Thomas JEZEWSKI | Germany | 1985 | Booze Brothers | 3:33.00201 | 3:00.55209 | 5:06.16176 | 1:57.07196 | 49.84s162 | 14:26.64191 | 3:23.59 | |||
192nd | 161 | Danilo TREDER | Germany | 1982 | 3:26.48177 | 3:03.07215 | 5:15.31198 | 1:49.32164 | 54.21s230 | 14:28.42192 | 3:25.37 | ||||
193rd | 237 | Jonas BARGON | Germany | 1997 | 3:24.20163 | 2:59.32206 | 5:14.02192 | 1:58.12202 | 53.18s222 | 14:28.86193 | 3:25.81 | ||||
194th | 207 | Malte KUNSTMANN | Germany | 1986 | Forestrider | 3:39.80220 | 2:45.48140 | 5:21.10207 | 1:50.35170 | 53.35s224 | 14:30.10194 | 3:27.05 | |||
195th | 244 | Christian TEN BRINK | Germany | 1978 | LC Nordhorn Triathlo | 3:34.90209 | 3:02.38213 | 5:01.14163 | 2:02.18214 | 51.00s181 | 14:31.62195 | 3:28.57 | |||
196th | 190 | Jannis SPILKER | Germany | 1988 | FlachlandAmateure | 3:36.34214 | 2:51.46169 | 5:13.43189 | 1:57.25198 | 53.60s227 | 14:32.10196 | 3:29.05 | |||
197th | 281 | Michael MEUTER | Germany | 1979 | 3:28.78187 | 2:53.65178 | 5:20.11205 | 2:00.67207 | 49.32s156 | 14:32.55197 | 3:29.50 | ||||
198th | 179 | Sebastian ROEPER | Germany | 1985 | 3:42.47229 | 2:46.62144 | 5:05.78175 | 2:07.71225 | 51.53s197 | 14:34.14198 | 3:31.09 | ||||
199th | 122 | Michael KAZUBEK | Germany | 1987 | Eisenbieger Duisburg | 3:35.05211 | 3:04.32217 | 5:00.08162 | 2:04.39219 | 51.83s203 | 14:35.68199 | 3:32.63 | |||
200th | 162 | Hannes TEGELER | Germany | 1984 | Hochschule Osnabrück | 3:37.71216 | 3:00.68210 | 5:14.75195 | 1:49.75167 | 54.86s234 | 14:37.77200 | 3:34.72 | |||
201st | 188 | Thomas RIETH | Germany | 1972 | RSV2002 Eisenach / SAN | 3:34.11205 | 2:58.89201 | 5:17.00201 | 1:58.46203 | 50.00s165 | 14:38.48201 | 3:35.43 | |||
202nd | 272 | Yuri BAYAT | Germany | 1983 | Bad Birds | 3:32.13196 | 3:09.08223 | 5:11.21186 | 1:57.19197 | 55.02s235 | 14:44.65202 | 3:41.60 | |||
203rd | 208 | Thomas SCHMIED | Germany | 1984 | Forestrider | 3:26.18174 | 2:46.22142 | 5:54.66235 | 1:48.93161 | 49.18s145 | 14:45.20203 | 3:42.15 | |||
204th | 204 | Joscha PULKERT | Germany | 1984 | 3:30.74194 | 2:52.85174 | 5:33.14221 | 1:56.73194 | 52.28s212 | 14:45.76204 | 3:42.71 | ||||
205th | 127 | Noah ADAMS | Germany | 1996 | 3:31.04195 | 2:55.17184 | 5:34.22222 | 1:54.53192 | 51.67s200 | 14:46.65205 | 3:43.60 | ||||
206th | 319 | Heiko HERZOG | Germany | 1993 | 3:35.88212 | 2:58.33198 | 5:22.85208 | 2:02.98216 | 50.42s169 | 14:50.48206 | 3:47.43 | ||||
207th | 229 | Maik UNRUH | Germany | 1976 | Airtime | 3:28.02183 | 2:59.07203 | 5:20.69206 | 2:07.16223 | 55.88s239 | 14:50.84207 | 3:47.79 | |||
208th | 139 | Daniel WOLTERING | Germany | 1981 | 3:28.00182 | 2:54.02179 | 5:15.23197 | 2:25.14246 | 52.47s216 | 14:54.89208 | 3:51.84 | ||||
209th | 332 | Daniel DRÜCK | Germany | 1980 | True Trail Riders | 3:41.28224 | 3:07.47221 | 5:13.82190 | 2:01.57213 | 53.73s228 | 14:57.89209 | 3:54.84 | |||
210th | 278 | Max FRANKEN | Germany | 1988 | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 3:33.56203 | 2:58.77199 | 5:28.69216 | 2:08.71227 | 51.83s203 | 15:01.58210 | 3:58.53 | |||
211th | 372 | Han HOVING | Netherlands | 1989 | Allride Mountainbike | 3:51.10240 | 3:17.91239 | 5:02.76169 | 1:53.60186 | 57.17s248 | 15:02.57211 | 3:59.52 | |||
212th | 360 | Mark REIS | Germany | 1982 | The-B-Site-Baumholde | 3:57.05246 | 3:05.26219 | 5:06.89178 | 2:01.43212 | 52.41s215 | 15:03.06212 | 4:00.01 | |||
213th | 187 | Martin MEESE | Germany | 1968 | 3:26.22175 | 3:41.00249 | 5:13.20188 | 1:52.06183 | 51.37s194 | 15:03.87213 | 4:00.82 | ||||
214th | 167 | Dieter FRANKE | Germany | 1967 | TEAM Vollrausch up | 3:28.12184 | 2:54.68182 | 5:34.67224 | 2:15.84239 | 50.99s180 | 15:04.32214 | 4:01.27 | |||
215th | 168 | Ralf LUIG | Germany | 1964 | Bikeshop Sundern | 3:40.39222 | 2:52.83173 | 5:44.23231 | 1:59.89206 | 49.88s164 | 15:07.24215 | 4:04.19 | |||
216th | 173 | Andreas BAUMANN | Germany | 1982 | DorRADas of Hazard | 3:41.86226 | 3:03.47216 | 5:20.08204 | 2:13.73236 | 52.25s210 | 15:11.42216 | 4:08.37 | |||
217th | 301 | Matthias VORNHEDER | Germany | 1977 | Berg Runter | 3:34.96210 | 2:49.77162 | 5:56.95237 | 2:01.01208 | 50.27s168 | 15:12.98217 | 4:09.93 | |||
218th | 198 | Claudio NEGRO | Switzerland | 1985 | Scuderia Cravallo | 2:51.7711 | 2:42.84129 | 7:28.67248 | 1:26.357 | 43.59s12 | 15:13.23218 | 4:10.18 | |||
219th | 138 | Jeroen JANSSEN | Netherlands | 1976 | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 3:54.43244 | 2:53.01175 | 5:38.76228 | 1:58.50204 | 52.27s211 | 15:16.99219 | 4:13.94 | |||
220th | 145 | Dietmar PLAUMANN | Germany | 1966 | 3:51.39242 | 3:02.18212 | 5:30.32218 | 2:03.51217 | 51.19s187 | 15:18.62220 | 4:15.57 | ||||
221st | 320 | David GIEBELER | Germany | 1985 | 3:45.36231 | 3:09.70225 | 5:26.08213 | 2:01.39211 | 56.19s244 | 15:18.75221 | 4:15.70 | ||||
222nd | 356 | Peter KANNEGIESER | Germany | 1971 | 3:41.96228 | 3:06.69220 | 5:29.55217 | 2:12.82234 | 50.59s170 | 15:21.63222 | 4:18.58 | ||||
223rd | 175 | Manfred RUSCHINCZIK | Germany | 1969 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 3:53.71243 | 3:02.86214 | 5:17.92202 | 2:16.78241 | 51.36s193 | 15:22.66223 | 4:19.61 | |||
224th | 262 | Martin WERTHEBACH | Germany | 1982 | 3:40.89223 | 2:57.26194 | 5:50.05233 | 2:03.64218 | 51.59s198 | 15:23.45224 | 4:20.40 | ||||
225th | 206 | Lars KIRSCHNER | Germany | 1970 | 3:49.87237 | 3:17.33237 | 5:31.55219 | 1:57.53199 | 52.93s219 | 15:29.24225 | 4:26.19 | ||||
226th | 169 | Jan POGGEL | Germany | 1995 | 3:38.24217 | 3:01.01211 | 5:32.91220 | 2:26.04247 | 51.94s206 | 15:30.17226 | 4:27.12 | ||||
227th | 146 | Eric DOMINICUS | BEL19580619 | Belgium | 1958 | Scotty | 3:41.65225 | 3:15.82234 | 5:35.17225 | 2:04.61220 | 52.90s218 | 15:30.18227 | 4:27.13 | ||
228th | 177 | Andreas LAABS | Germany | 1971 | Milaa | 3:47.40234 | 3:20.51242 | 5:26.82215 | 2:11.57232 | 52.21s209 | 15:38.52228 | 4:35.47 | |||
229th | 277 | Robert SENGPIEL | Germany | 1987 | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 3:50.72238 | 3:09.40224 | 5:35.86226 | 2:07.17224 | 56.29s245 | 15:39.46229 | 4:36.41 | |||
230th | 265 | Manuel CEFERINO | Germany | 1971 | 4:01.33248 | 3:13.96228 | 5:14.83196 | 2:13.31235 | 56.76s247 | 15:40.21230 | 4:37.16 | ||||
231st | 300 | Björn BECKER (1984) | Germany | 1984 | 3:51.13241 | 3:15.11230 | 5:39.68229 | 2:02.48215 | 53.01s221 | 15:41.43231 | 4:38.38 | ||||
232nd | 217 | Andreas NORDMANN | Germany | 1982 | Special Bike Academy | 3:38.46218 | 3:15.71231 | 5:47.96232 | 2:12.45233 | 55.98s241 | 15:50.59232 | 4:47.54 | |||
233rd | 297 | Frank LAUHOFF | Germany | 1972 | Lauhoff | 3:40.30221 | 3:08.03222 | 6:00.22238 | 2:08.44226 | 54.34s231 | 15:51.35233 | 4:48.30 | |||
234th | 279 | Sascha GROẞ-HARDT | Germany | 1985 | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 3:56.09245 | 3:17.87238 | 5:24.42212 | 2:17.80243 | 55.79s238 | 15:51.99234 | 4:48.94 | |||
235th | 216 | Lars BRUMMUND | Germany | 1978 | 3:28.31186 | 3:19.21241 | 6:12.72243 | 2:01.13210 | 53.54s226 | 15:54.93235 | 4:51.88 | ||||
236th | 230 | Marcus PIORR | Germany | 1981 | Airtime | 3:41.95227 | 3:12.21226 | 6:01.21239 | 2:09.50228 | 58.18s250 | 16:03.08236 | 5:00.03 | |||
237th | 231 | Andreas ALLEWELT | Germany | 1981 | Airtime | 3:47.90235 | 3:13.18227 | 5:56.02236 | 2:10.28230 | 55.99s242 | 16:03.39237 | 5:00.34 | |||
238th | 313 | Pierre PÖTZ | GER19801023 | Germany | 1980 | Team Pauls Bikeshop | 3:46.05232 | 3:16.90236 | 5:54.18234 | 2:16.71240 | 53.52s225 | 16:07.38238 | 5:04.33 | ||
239th | 211 | Patrick BREUCKING | Germany | 1983 | 3:57.68247 | 3:15.81233 | 5:44.00230 | 2:24.39245 | 53.20s223 | 16:15.10239 | 5:12.05 | ||||
240th | 214 | Bernd GROSSEBROCKHOFF | Germany | 1979 | SG Neukirchen-Vluyn | 3:46.42233 | 3:15.80232 | 6:15.93244 | 2:09.79229 | 55.74s237 | 16:23.69240 | 5:20.64 | |||
241st | 355 | Julius KNEITZ | Germany | 1993 | 3:49.67236 | 3:18.09240 | 6:25.50245 | 2:17.71242 | 56.15s243 | 16:47.14241 | 5:44.09 | ||||
242nd | 343 | Mark YNTEMA | Netherlands | 1974 | 4:01.90249 | 3:33.93247 | 6:03.41240 | 2:15.42237 | 56.70s246 | 16:51.38242 | 5:48.33 | ||||
243rd | 234 | Daniel BIRKENSTOCK | Germany | 1990 | 4:09.62250 | 3:23.66243 | 6:04.45241 | 2:36.59249 | 54.65s233 | 17:08.99243 | 6:05.94 | ||||
244th | 289 | Tobias BRAUNER | Germany | 1980 | 4:11.33251 | 3:16.25235 | 6:28.74246 | 2:23.18244 | 57.74s249 | 17:17.26244 | 6:14.21 | ||||
245th | 376 | Deniz Attila DURMUS | Germany | 1985 | Halde Haniel MTB | 3:43.82230 | 3:25.08244 | 7:09.05247 | 2:11.18231 | 55.32s236 | 17:24.47245 | 6:21.42 | |||
246th | 135 | Jan LEHNEIS | Germany | 1997 | ASC 09 Dortmund / Team | 4:15.60252 | 3:30.09245 | 6:05.47242 | 2:40.86250 | 55.93s240 | 17:27.98246 | 6:24.93 | |||
247th | 123 | Lothar BARTH | Germany | 1963 | Yo-Trail Racing | 5:42.93256 | 3:31.14246 | 5:26.59214 | 2:05.87221 | 52.31s213 | 17:38.85247 | 6:35.80 | |||
248th | 180 | Mark DE LAERE | Germany | 1978 | 4:22.02253 | 3:34.82248 | 8:00.57249 | 3:00.74251 | 1:02.54251 | 20:00.71248 | 8:57.66 | ||||
249th | 344 | Edwin ALDERSHOF | Netherlands | 1974 | 5:03.57255 | 4:14.57250 | 8:07.65250 | 3:56.63252 | 1:11.07252 | 22:33.52249 | 11:30.47 | ||||
250th | 295 | Philipp GERMANOW | Germany | 1995 | 3:14.25111 | 13:46.76251 | 4:44.39123 | 1:51.14179 | 52.01s208 | 24:28.59250 | 13:25.54 | ||||
326 | Patrick GRÄẞLER | Germany | 1984 | Gravity Freaks Westside | 3:33.32202 | 1:47.85154 | 48.53s130 | DNF | |||||||
186 | Nico KRETZSCHMAR | Germany | 1983 | 3:34.37207 | 3:04.70218 | 2:15.63238 | 53.82s229 | DNF | |||||||
338 | Julian OTT | Germany | 1983 | Team Minks Bikeshop | 3:22.54156 | DNF | |||||||||
339 | Philipp HAMPF | Germany | 1982 | Team Minks Bikeshop | 3:26.16173 | DNF | |||||||||
254 | Nils HEINICKE | Germany | 1993 | Riot Racing-TSV Wetterburg | 3:50.82239 | DNF | |||||||||
181 | Sven SCHEBAUM | Germany | 1984 | inside-MTB.de | 4:47.49254 | DNF | |||||||||
160 | Björn BADER | Germany | 1986 | Fraktion Spass | |||||||||||
184 | Lukas MÖLLERSMANN | Germany | 1989 | Edelhelfer Racing Team | |||||||||||
185 | Moritz PARIS | Germany | 1986 | inside-MTB.de | |||||||||||
191 | Philipp SCHAPER | Germany | 1989 | FlachlandAmateure | |||||||||||
290 | Maik STUHLEMMER | Germany | 1991 | ||||||||||||
143 | Samuel WROBBEL | Germany | 1991 | Trail'n Fun by Sam |
Male: Pro: Master Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 63 | Remo HEUTSCHI | SUI19750315 | Switzerland | 1975 | 2:41.231 | 2:04.711 | 3:47.633 | 1:20.231 | 40.68s1 | 10:34.501 | - | |||
2nd | 61 | Andre KLEINDIENST | GER19780613 | Germany | 1978 | ENDURA Bergamont Fac | 2:47.706 | 2:10.763 | 3:39.001 | 1:20.342 | 41.64s5 | 10:39.452 | 4.95s | ||
3rd | 65 | Tommy UMBREIT* | GER19840322 | Germany | 1984 | 2:41.382 | 2:09.222 | 3:46.882 | 1:22.195 | 40.78s2 | 10:40.473 | 5.97s | |||
4th | 93 | Tim RIMBACH | GER19811004 | Germany | 1981 | ASC 09 Dortmund / Team | 2:41.403 | 2:14.095 | 3:48.164 | 1:21.504 | 42.31s6 | 10:47.484 | 12.98s | ||
5th | 64 | Michael MEISTER | GER19850425 | Germany | 1985 | STUTTGARTER HÄRTE | 2:47.005 | 2:12.364 | 3:53.387 | 1:21.253 | 41.30s3 | 10:55.325 | 20.82s | ||
6th | 62 | Wilfred VAN DE HATERD | NED19720125 | Germany | 1972 | NICOLAI FACTORY TEAM | 2:45.504 | 2:18.257 | 3:53.336 | 1:22.246 | 42.49s8 | 11:01.836 | 27.33s | ||
7th | 73 | Daniel HÄBERLE* | GER19850710 | Germany | 1985 | 2:48.367 | 2:20.4311 | 3:53.999 | 1:27.2411 | 42.41s7 | 11:12.457 | 37.95s | |||
8th | 86 | Nils VON MARCHOLEWSKI | GER19800328 | Germany | 1980 | RC Zugvogel | 2:50.648 | 2:21.9415 | 3:54.8410 | 1:24.237 | 43.14s11 | 11:14.818 | 40.31s | ||
9th | 66 | Marcel ZIEGLER | GER19781025 | Germany | 1978 | Team Speiche Gera | 2:51.8313 | 2:18.889 | 3:53.708 | 1:28.0813 | 42.72s9 | 11:15.239 | 40.73s | ||
10th | 72 | Kurt EXENBERGER | AUT19750510 | Austria | 1975 | Bikeacademy.com | 2:50.999 | 2:21.4014 | 3:57.7412 | 1:26.7010 | 44.43s19 | 11:21.2810 | 46.78s | ||
11th | 77 | Michael KUTTLER | GER19810615 | Germany | 1981 | SRS Teamextreme | 2:51.1010 | 2:18.768 | 3:57.0111 | 1:34.2621 | 42.75s10 | 11:23.9211 | 49.42s | ||
12th | 87 | Marc SEIFFERT | GER19800501 | Germany | 1980 | WSV Clausthal Zellerfeld | 2:55.3317 | 2:20.8913 | 3:52.155 | 1:40.1432 | 44.84s22 | 11:33.3712 | 58.87s | ||
13th | 71 | Frédéric ABBOU | FRA19690301 | France | 1969 | Bionicon / Race and S | 2:52.1914 | 2:23.3117 | 4:10.3020 | 1:25.898 | 43.95s13 | 11:35.6613 | 1:01.16 | ||
14th | 69 | André ZIEGLER | GER19821013 | Germany | 1982 | Team Speiche Gera | 2:51.7812 | 2:27.3622 | 4:09.1318 | 1:29.5214 | 41.57s4 | 11:39.3914 | 1:04.89 | ||
15th | 68 | Milan CIŽINSKÝ | CZE19740406 | Czechia | 1974 | MADesign | 3:01.5425 | 2:24.7519 | 3:59.7413 | 1:31.7817 | 44.89s24 | 11:42.7315 | 1:08.23 | ||
16th | 74 | Carsten GECK | GER19650226 | Germany | 1965 | Amok Racing | 2:52.3015 | 2:24.1218 | 4:11.7822 | 1:32.6219 | 44.50s20 | 11:45.3516 | 1:10.85 | ||
17th | 92 | Thomas GERING | GER19770117 | Germany | 1977 | Eintracht Hamburg | 2:59.6119 | 2:26.6020 | 4:04.2015 | 1:32.0018 | 44.28s17 | 11:46.7117 | 1:12.21 | ||
18th | 89 | Roberto DIESEL | GER19751222 | Germany | 1975 | Mudfreaks | 3:12.7535 | 2:19.5210 | 4:04.1214 | 1:27.2612 | 44.88s23 | 11:48.5618 | 1:14.06 | ||
19th | 67 | Felix KISTNER | GER19811014 | Germany | 1981 | JL Factory Racing Te | 2:51.7611 | 2:21.9816 | 4:18.0226 | 1:34.8923 | 43.99s14 | 11:50.6619 | 1:16.16 | ||
20th | 70 | Falk AUGUSTIN | GER19791015 | Germany | 1979 | 3:00.4521 | 2:27.9724 | 4:04.7816 | 1:34.4522 | 44.18s16 | 11:51.8620 | 1:17.36 | |||
21st | 116 | Florian BRUNDA | GER19840621 | Germany | 1984 | JL Factory Racing Te | 2:54.1916 | 2:20.8312 | 4:25.0029 | 1:33.9520 | 43.64s12 | 11:57.6421 | 1:23.14 | ||
22nd | 95 | Christian SCHOLZ | GER19740715 | Germany | 1974 | Nox Cycles | 3:02.6127 | 2:26.6721 | 4:10.3121 | 1:37.0628 | 44.74s21 | 12:01.4022 | 1:26.90 | ||
23rd | 91 | Maik KACZMAREK | GER19790128 | Germany | 1979 | n8tive factory endur | 2:59.5518 | 2:28.9925 | 4:25.7330 | 1:30.7715 | 44.32s18 | 12:09.3923 | 1:34.89 | ||
24th | 78 | Raphael LEISTNER | GER19811112 | Germany | 1981 | Tobsensworld Racing | 3:04.9628 | 2:30.4826 | 4:14.4923 | 1:35.7824 | 45.50s26 | 12:11.2424 | 1:36.74 | ||
25th | 85 | Jörg GAUKEL | GER19701015 | Germany | 1970 | Ridingstyle Racing | 3:00.4120 | 2:40.2733 | 4:17.5325 | 1:31.5716 | 47.33s29 | 12:17.1325 | 1:42.63 | ||
26th | 83 | Ronny SEIFERT | GER19840908 | Germany | 1984 | GHOST RIOT team | 3:11.0432 | 2:36.3632 | 4:09.7619 | 1:36.2825 | 48.44s37 | 12:21.9126 | 1:47.41 | ||
27th | 84 | Thomas KRUG | GER19731112 | Germany | 1973 | BSB Bayreuth | 3:12.1034 | 2:35.9331 | 4:15.6124 | 1:36.5726 | 45.67s27 | 12:25.8927 | 1:51.39 | ||
28th | 96 | Normen JAEB-WENGE | GER19781106 | Germany | 1978 | Endurious Bastards | 3:02.1426 | 2:41.1834 | 4:28.9232 | 1:39.0331 | 44.07s15 | 12:35.3528 | 2:00.85 | ||
29th | 118 | Jef JANSSENS | BEL19840102 | Belgium | 1984 | 3:00.8322 | 2:33.0127 | 4:39.5239 | 1:40.2733 | 48.10s33 | 12:41.7629 | 2:07.26 | |||
30th | 82 | Roland HORACZEK | GER19780307 | Germany | 1978 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 3:17.4639 | 2:35.5329 | 4:26.2831 | 1:38.6030 | 45.91s28 | 12:43.8030 | 2:09.30 | ||
31st | 75 | Patrick MUELLER | GER19771021 | Germany | 1977 | 3:14.2136 | 2:33.9228 | 4:37.8937 | 1:37.4629 | 47.50s30 | 12:51.0031 | 2:16.50 | |||
32nd | 79 | Martin DUERRFELD | GER19711122 | Germany | 1971 | Tobsensworld Racing | 3:08.1730 | 2:42.6536 | 4:31.9636 | 1:43.5537 | 48.30s35 | 12:54.6532 | 2:20.15 | ||
33rd | 81 | Matthias HAAKE | GER19770312 | Germany | 1977 | pedaliero Internatio | 3:01.2624 | 2:27.9323 | 4:21.9428 | 2:15.9642 | 48.00s31 | 12:55.1233 | 2:20.62 | ||
34th | 97 | Jan Marco BAUMEISTER | GER19811009 | Germany | 1981 | Endurious Bastards | 3:09.8631 | 2:49.6641 | 4:29.2833 | 1:40.3534 | 48.43s36 | 12:57.6034 | 2:23.10 | ||
35th | 80 | Stefan WESTERVELD | GER19720628 | Germany | 1972 | pedaliero Internatio | 3:07.6229 | 2:44.2137 | 4:45.0440 | 1:36.6427 | 48.69s39 | 13:02.2335 | 2:27.73 | ||
36th | 76 | Martin BECKERS | GER19710927 | Germany | 1971 | IBC / Soulrider e.V. | 3:14.7138 | 2:41.9635 | 4:37.9638 | 1:50.4641 | 48.67s38 | 13:13.7936 | 2:39.29 | ||
37th | 117 | Pascal WESSELINK | NED19780824 | Netherlands | 1978 | 3:24.0041 | 2:46.3739 | 4:31.3235 | 1:45.5739 | 48.04s32 | 13:15.3337 | 2:40.83 | |||
38th | 98 | Andreas RUMPF | GER19780411 | Germany | 1978 | JL Factory Racing Te | 3:11.3633 | 2:48.6940 | 4:47.9341 | 1:43.9038 | 48.74s40 | 13:20.6438 | 2:46.14 | ||
39th | 94 | Marc SCHUMANN | GER19830426 | Germany | 1983 | Kreutzl Jena MTB Rac | 3:21.1140 | 2:52.7342 | 4:29.8734 | 1:48.4640 | 49.04s41 | 13:21.2339 | 2:46.73 | ||
40th | 90 | Hynek CIŽINSKÝ | CZE19791212 | Czechia | 1979 | MADesign | 4:01.7842 | 2:35.6230 | 4:20.8827 | 1:41.9435 | 45.12s25 | 13:25.3640 | 2:50.86 | ||
41st | 99 | Olin POSAMENTIER | GER19840415 | Germany | 1984 | 3:14.4937 | 2:44.5938 | 5:22.1042 | 1:42.7136 | 48.18s34 | 13:52.1141 | 3:17.61 | |||
88 | Joerg HEYDT | GER19671115 | Germany | 1967 | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 3:01.0723 | 2:14.186 | 4:06.4817 | 1:25.898 | DNF |
Female: Elite Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 100 | Anneke BEERTEN | NED19820707 | Netherlands | 1982 | Specialized Racing | 2:53.141 | 2:24.781 | 4:06.521 | 1:31.262 | 44.15s1 | 11:39.871 | - | ||
2nd | 114 | Nathalie SCHNEITTER | SUI19860619 | Switzerland | 1986 | ROSE Vaujany fueled | 3:02.603 | 2:31.624 | 4:14.362 | 1:35.833 | 46.57s4 | 12:10.992 | 31.12s | ||
3rd | 101 | Raphaela RICHTER | GER19971016 | Germany | 1997 | Radon Factory Enduro | 2:58.312 | 2:28.253 | 4:27.945 | 1:31.041 | 45.55s2 | 12:11.113 | 31.24s | ||
4th | 113 | Katy WINTON | GBR19931031 | UK | 1993 | ENDURA Bergamont Fac | 3:03.954 | 2:25.422 | 4:20.233 | 1:35.894 | 46.11s3 | 12:11.624 | 31.75s | ||
5th | 103 | Chiara EBERLE | GER19930822 | Germany | 1993 | Mhw Cube Racing Team | 3:14.186 | 2:45.756 | 4:27.034 | 1:46.246 | 47.21s5 | 13:00.425 | 1:20.55 | ||
6th | 102 | Monika BÜCHI | SUI19790208 | Switzerland | 1979 | RC / Schmid Velosport | 3:19.079 | 2:46.037 | 4:40.786 | 1:43.715 | 48.25s8 | 13:17.876 | 1:38.00 | ||
7th | 104 | Stephanie TELTSCHER | GER19840907 | Germany | 1984 | FOCUS | 3:10.175 | 2:53.7911 | 4:48.297 | 1:48.579 | 50.63s12 | 13:31.477 | 1:51.60 | ||
8th | 105 | Alexa HÜNI | GER19830326 | Germany | 1983 | 3:17.857 | 2:50.698 | 4:54.218 | 1:48.7310 | 48.24s7 | 13:39.758 | 1:59.88 | |||
9th | 115 | Hannah RÖTHER | GER19880409 | Germany | 1988 | Mountainbike Freibur | 3:21.4310 | 2:52.729 | 4:59.6410 | 1:47.597 | 52.16s13 | 13:53.569 | 2:13.69 | ||
10th | 111 | Camilla KRANZUSCH | GER19950221 | Germany | 1995 | PROPAIN Factory Raci | 3:26.0812 | 2:41.215 | 5:08.9712 | 1:50.6711 | 47.72s6 | 13:54.6710 | 2:14.80 | ||
11th | 107 | Tina KUTSCHKI | GER19880820 | Germany | 1988 | GHOST RIOT team | 3:23.9811 | 2:53.2310 | 4:59.409 | 1:53.7012 | 49.32s10 | 13:59.6511 | 2:19.78 | ||
12th | 110 | Janina HAAS | GER19870412 | Germany | 1987 | HWG Enduro Racing Te | 3:17.878 | 3:02.3213 | 5:03.0011 | 1:48.078 | 48.62s9 | 13:59.9112 | 2:20.04 | ||
13th | 108 | Kim Julia GERLACH | GER19900821 | Germany | 1990 | delta-bike.de PRO Te | 3:34.3813 | 2:58.1512 | 5:22.9813 | 1:59.3213 | 49.96s11 | 14:44.8113 | 3:04.94 | ||
14th | 112 | Alena STRUNK | GER19920708 | Germany | 1992 | ASC 09 Dortmund / Team | 3:54.3514 | 3:38.9414 | 7:00.7114 | 2:23.5314 | 53.96s14 | 17:51.5214 | 6:11.65 |
Female: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 389 | Barbara STETTLER | SUI19861229 | Switzerland | 1986 | Thömus Veloshop | 3:15.471 | 2:41.321 | 4:44.841 | 1:44.031 | 48.52s1 | 13:14.201 | - | ||
2nd | 385 | Jana GOETZE | GER19800709 | Germany | 1980 | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICAT | 3:22.734 | 2:50.222 | 5:06.113 | 1:44.982 | 50.68s3 | 13:54.742 | 40.54s | ||
3rd | 386 | Ulrike MÖLDERS | Germany | 1980 | Aroma Ahoi | 3:17.292 | 2:57.464 | 5:15.357 | 1:50.905 | 53.43s6 | 14:14.463 | 1:00.26 | |||
4th | 384 | Sandra PEVERELLI | Switzerland | 1986 | Trailseeker | 3:20.753 | 3:01.626 | 5:08.695 | 1:48.174 | 56.17s13 | 14:15.424 | 1:01.22 | |||
5th | 387 | Anja DÜTHMANN | Germany | 1981 | 3:29.309 | 2:59.665 | 5:07.854 | 1:47.053 | 53.61s7 | 14:17.495 | 1:03.29 | ||||
6th | 395 | Frauke DOBNIK | Germany | 1984 | Halde Haniel MTB e.V | 3:28.888 | 2:53.573 | 5:10.936 | 1:58.659 | 50.44s2 | 14:22.496 | 1:08.29 | |||
7th | 381 | Tina DEISENBERGER | Germany | 1978 | Endurious Bastards | 3:26.836 | 3:04.429 | 5:05.532 | 1:58.608 | 51.20s4 | 14:26.607 | 1:12.40 | |||
8th | 393 | Claire FIEBIG | Germany | 1993 | Defy Gravity | 3:24.615 | 3:05.4610 | 5:25.848 | 1:58.226 | 53.66s8 | 14:47.818 | 1:33.61 | |||
9th | 382 | Stefanie WEINKE | Germany | 1985 | 3:28.837 | 3:01.827 | 5:33.3710 | 1:59.9210 | 55.24s12 | 14:59.209 | 1:45.00 | ||||
10th | 390 | Jana HEBMÜLLER | Germany | 1989 | Ruhrpott Enduro Team | 3:41.0711 | 3:10.2912 | 5:32.399 | 1:58.287 | 51.52s5 | 15:13.5710 | 1:59.37 | |||
11th | 392 | Hanna WITTE | Germany | 1986 | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 3:34.5410 | 3:03.348 | 5:41.4511 | 2:03.2112 | 55.10s11 | 15:17.6611 | 2:03.46 | |||
12th | 383 | Katharina MCLOUGHLIN | Germany | 1974 | 3:46.0012 | 3:08.8911 | 5:42.8012 | 2:02.3911 | 54.34s9 | 15:34.4312 | 2:20.23 | ||||
13th | 391 | Dyana NADJAFI | Germany | 1980 | Bikebahnhof Racing T | 3:59.6813 | 3:21.8613 | 6:13.7513 | 2:15.1913 | 55.08s10 | 16:45.5913 | 3:31.39 | |||
14th | 388 | Nicole JÄKEL | Germany | 1975 | Airtime | 4:40.9714 | 3:52.4614 | 7:38.0315 | 2:57.2614 | 1:02.1114 | 20:10.8614 | 6:56.66 | |||
15th | 394 | Ann-Katrin MICHEL | Germany | 1986 | 5:01.9715 | 4:22.1115 | 7:05.4714 | 3:13.3715 | 1:04.4015 | 20:47.3515 | 7:33.15 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified