The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Prologue | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Markus REISER | GER19850107 | Germany | 1985 | Focus Trail Team | 1:04.7710 | 3:25.444 | 1:12.531 | 3:14.731 | 1:07.931 | 10:05.421 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Fabian SCHOLZ | GER19841118 | Germany | 1984 | Focus Trail Team | 1:01.821 | 3:18.321 | 1:12.542 | 3:19.103 | 1:13.784 | 10:05.582 | 0.16s | ||
3rd | 12 | Ludwig DÖHL | GER19900302 | Germany | 1990 | Cube Action Team | 1:04.619 | 3:23.663 | 1:13.956 | 3:18.352 | 1:08.922 | 10:09.513 | 4.09s | ||
4th | 3 | Leonhard PUTZENLECHNER | GER19930115 | Germany | 1993 | Enve Composites | 1:01.932 | 3:26.315 | 1:12.943 | 3:20.965 | 1:12.203 | 10:14.354 | 8.93s | ||
5th | 11 | Marcel RIEDER | GER19870518 | Germany | 1987 | RSV Sonthofen | 1:02.613 | 3:27.636 | 1:13.885 | 3:21.256 | 1:18.5710 | 10:23.955 | 18.53s | ||
6th | 8 | Luca BIWER | GER19941029 | Germany | 1994 | Soulrider e.V. | 1:03.516 | 3:29.218 | 1:16.449 | 3:25.218 | 1:16.829 | 10:31.206 | 25.78s | ||
7th | 9 | Ferdinand BRUNOLD | GER19960222 | Germany | 1996 | ENDURA Bergamont Fac | 1:05.6515 | 3:28.447 | 1:14.507 | 3:23.657 | 1:22.8920 | 10:35.157 | 29.73s | ||
8th | 4 | Tobias REISER | GER19901124 | Germany | 1990 | Focus Trail Team | 1:03.445 | 3:21.712 | 1:13.874 | 3:20.074 | 1:37.4534 | 10:36.568 | 31.14s | ||
9th | 22 | Dominik DIERICH | GER19850514 | Germany | 1985 | TREK AmperRad | 1:03.064 | 3:31.299 | 1:17.6111 | 3:30.1411 | 1:14.935 | 10:37.059 | 31.63s | ||
10th | 20 | Jannik SCHLICKEL | GER19930410 | Germany | 1993 | Propain Factory Endu | 1:05.3114 | 3:33.3213 | 1:21.2121 | 3:31.2812 | 1:15.516 | 10:46.6510 | 41.23s | ||
11th | 14 | Jens STEINSBERGER | GER19901004 | Germany | 1990 | Amok Racing | 1:03.707 | 3:31.9910 | 1:18.1714 | 3:35.4214 | 1:22.4319 | 10:51.7211 | 46.30s | ||
12th | 5 | Tobias WAGNER | GER19960504 | Germany | 1996 | HWG Enduro Racing Te | 1:06.6119 | 3:37.7517 | 1:23.6426 | 3:29.219 | 1:16.708 | 10:53.9412 | 48.52s | ||
13th | 30 | Andreas KÖSTLER | GER19930612 | Germany | 1993 | Herobikes Combat Uni | 1:08.4023 | 3:35.3414 | 1:17.8113 | 3:39.6020 | 1:15.977 | 10:57.1513 | 51.73s | ||
14th | 10 | Fabian FADER | GER19920424 | Germany | 1992 | Revers / Solid Bikes | 1:05.0112 | 3:38.2619 | 1:17.7712 | 3:38.6817 | 1:20.2113 | 10:59.9514 | 54.53s | ||
15th | 7 | Kevin DEWINSKI | GER19900627 | Germany | 1990 | NICOLAI FACTORY TEAM | 1:04.8511 | 3:32.7411 | 1:16.438 | 3:40.2121 | 1:26.6226 | 11:00.8715 | 55.45s | ||
16th | 21 | Daniel SCHLICKE | GER19940627 | Germany | 1994 | ENDURO Trail Team | 1:05.8716 | 3:37.8018 | 1:20.6719 | 3:39.5318 | 1:22.3818 | 11:06.2716 | 1:00.85 | ||
17th | 26 | Simon HEINZEMANN | GER19900123 | Germany | 1990 | FRiT-Racing Team | 1:08.1422 | 3:44.4028 | 1:22.3924 | 3:30.0810 | 1:23.0521 | 11:08.0717 | 1:02.65 | ||
18th | 40 | Florian PEST | GER19900305 | Germany | 1990 | 1:09.8531 | 3:38.9320 | 1:19.0115 | 3:43.2826 | 1:18.6711 | 11:09.7518 | 1:04.33 | |||
19th | 23 | Jens BAYER | GER19880718 | Germany | 1988 | SC-KORB DH-RACING | 1:06.6320 | 3:33.3112 | 1:20.1517 | 3:42.7325 | 1:28.0329 | 11:10.8619 | 1:05.44 | ||
20th | 19 | Stephan WÖHRLE | GER19900513 | Germany | 1990 | Müsing Petrol Team | 1:12.9135 | 3:45.0829 | 1:19.1016 | 3:34.9113 | 1:19.9212 | 11:11.9320 | 1:06.51 | ||
21st | 28 | Felix BERNHARD | GER19891116 | Germany | 1989 | 1:06.5618 | 3:39.9023 | 1:24.0128 | 3:40.2121 | 1:23.6823 | 11:14.3921 | 1:08.97 | |||
22nd | 38 | Oliver GUSTKE | GER19881221 | Germany | 1988 | Absolutbikes-Racing | 1:05.1113 | 3:36.4415 | 1:25.0634 | 3:39.5519 | 1:28.9531 | 11:15.1322 | 1:09.71 | ||
23rd | 37 | Hendrik PETERS | GER19980124 | Germany | 1998 | PROPAIN Factory Raci | 1:08.8726 | 3:41.5424 | 1:25.4435 | 3:40.9023 | 1:22.1116 | 11:18.8823 | 1:13.46 | ||
24th | 25 | Maximilian MITTELBACH | GER19920529 | Germany | 1992 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 1:09.0427 | 3:39.8222 | 1:20.6618 | 3:47.8931 | 1:24.8624 | 11:22.3024 | 1:16.88 | ||
25th | 35 | Moritz LANGER | GER19890811 | Germany | 1989 | STUTTGARTER HÄRTE | 1:05.9017 | 3:47.1030 | 1:21.7422 | 3:41.5024 | 1:27.7428 | 11:24.0025 | 1:18.58 | ||
26th | 32 | Jonas PERFOLL | GER19890625 | Germany | 1989 | Bavarian Express | 1:12.0334 | 3:42.5326 | 1:23.1825 | 3:44.5028 | 1:22.1817 | 11:24.4426 | 1:19.02 | ||
27th | 39 | Robin WALTER | GER19910115 | Germany | 1991 | Freeride-Mountain | 1:08.4324 | 3:43.0227 | 1:21.7523 | 3:46.9029 | 1:26.2025 | 11:26.3227 | 1:20.90 | ||
28th | 24 | Christopher NEUMANN | GER19970323 | Germany | 1997 | RCG Weissenburg | 1:10.2632 | 3:52.6932 | 1:24.2129 | 3:43.8227 | 1:23.1422 | 11:34.1328 | 1:28.71 | ||
29th | 36 | Stefan OBERBICHLER | AUT19870401 | Austria | 1987 | Bikebox Racing | 1:09.7930 | 3:54.4434 | 1:24.2330 | 3:47.8230 | 1:21.2315 | 11:37.5329 | 1:32.11 | ||
30th | 31 | Niklas FRANKE | GER19890308 | Germany | 1989 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 1:09.1928 | 4:11.8138 | 1:25.9337 | 3:38.6316 | 1:20.6414 | 11:46.2230 | 1:40.80 | ||
31st | 29 | Fabio BERNASCONI | SUI19951210 | Switzerland | 1995 | Nolimit Bikeshop RV | 1:11.6333 | 3:53.5533 | 1:23.9827 | 3:49.8734 | 1:28.7530 | 11:47.7931 | 1:42.37 | ||
32nd | 42 | Tom SCHERER | GER19940409 | Germany | 1994 | District7 | 1:04.168 | 3:39.4721 | 1:35.0038 | 3:48.6732 | 1:44.7535 | 11:52.0732 | 1:46.65 | ||
33rd | 45 | Jurek SOKOLOWSKI | GER19970415 | Germany | 1997 | 1:14.0236 | 4:06.2537 | 1:25.5036 | 3:49.6633 | 1:27.6327 | 12:03.0733 | 1:57.65 | |||
34th | 44 | Samuel WICKI | SUI19901008 | Switzerland | 1990 | DM-Bikecorner | 1:07.4021 | 3:37.6116 | 1:16.6010 | 3:37.7915 | 2:30.8336 | 12:10.2434 | 2:04.82 | ||
35th | 41 | Jonas MACKH | GER19850705 | Germany | 1985 | Bonefackers Boll e.V | 1:16.8137 | 4:02.2236 | 1:24.9833 | 3:58.5735 | 1:37.3233 | 12:19.9335 | 2:14.51 | ||
36th | 34 | Alexander DUMMER | AUT19940427 | Austria | 1994 | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 1:26.8738 | 3:57.9735 | 1:24.3531 | 5:01.9836 | 1:29.3632 | 13:20.5536 | 3:15.13 | ||
47 | Tobias LECHNER | GER19950619 | Germany | 1995 | DieRadgeber Racing | 1:08.8625 | 3:47.3131 | 1:24.7232 | 22:41.0737 | DNF | |||||
43 | Roman AGOSTINI | SUI19880301 | Switzerland | 1988 | WELCOME Team | 1:09.6829 | 3:41.5424 | 1:20.7920 | DNF | ||||||
6 | Lukas SCHMITZ | GER19860723 | Germany | 1986 | HWG Enduro Racing Team | DNF | |||||||||
46 | Marcel GRAU | GER19870331 | Germany | 1987 | Team Limit Bikes | DNS | |||||||||
16 | Martin GREBING | GER19900629 | Germany | 1990 | Müsing Petrol Team | DNS |
Male: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Prologue | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 225 | Christoph HÖẞ | Germany | 1997 | Radstation Lindau | 1:10.2135 | 3:32.102 | 1:18.867 | 3:29.333 | 1:16.901 | 10:47.411 | - | |||
2nd | 131 | Clemens BACHMANN | Germany | 1987 | BSG Flughafen Stuttg | 1:12.6465 | 3:28.791 | 1:19.109 | 3:25.501 | 1:23.9715 | 10:50.022 | 2.61s | |||
3rd | 180 | Dennis BRAUN | Germany | 1992 | 1:04.043 | 3:33.246 | 1:19.1910 | 3:35.6016 | 1:19.413 | 10:51.493 | 4.08s | ||||
4th | 224 | Sebastian HÖẞ | Germany | 1995 | Team Radsport Greine | 1:07.4317 | 3:36.218 | 1:21.6223 | 3:27.682 | 1:21.886 | 10:54.834 | 7.42s | |||
5th | 191 | Michael BLASCHEK | Germany | 1984 | Flatriders | 1:05.848 | 3:32.183 | 1:21.1920 | 3:34.6513 | 1:21.584 | 10:55.465 | 8.05s | |||
6th | 256 | Thomas HOFMANN | Italy | 1986 | DH-AKUT | 1:04.294 | 3:43.1421 | 1:19.3611 | 3:30.336 | 1:19.032 | 10:56.176 | 8.76s | |||
7th | 159 | Claudio NEGRO | Switzerland | 1985 | Scuderia Cravallo | 1:05.9010 | 3:38.4414 | 1:16.902 | 3:35.0015 | 1:21.785 | 10:58.047 | 10.63s | |||
8th | 190 | Oliver DORN | Austria | 1988 | Fahrrad Wäger | 1:06.5213 | 3:32.644 | 1:24.7938 | 3:31.789 | 1:23.5813 | 10:59.328 | 11.91s | |||
9th | 226 | Martin KLAUBER | Germany | 1988 | Radstation Lindau | 1:03.231 | 3:39.5116 | 1:20.4115 | 3:33.8412 | 1:23.2112 | 11:00.229 | 12.81s | |||
10th | 187 | Karl BÜHLER | Switzerland | 1990 | Trailseeker | 1:05.889 | 3:37.7012 | 1:17.783 | 3:37.2318 | 1:21.897 | 11:00.5110 | 13.10s | |||
11th | 138 | Karl TRÜTZSCHLER | Germany | 1990 | 1:11.6949 | 3:34.257 | 1:20.8818 | 3:32.8811 | 1:22.189 | 11:01.9011 | 14.49s | ||||
12th | 134 | Patrick JIRJAHN | Germany | 1990 | Craft-Rocky Mountain | 1:05.437 | 3:37.8213 | 1:16.391 | 3:31.9310 | 1:30.6740 | 11:02.2512 | 14.84s | |||
13th | 139 | Christian GRASMANN | Austria | 1989 | 1:11.7550 | 3:36.339 | 1:20.7116 | 3:30.537 | 1:23.0211 | 11:02.3513 | 14.94s | ||||
14th | 188 | Silvan MARFURT | Switzerland | 1988 | Grassi Enduro Racing | 1:03.802 | 3:37.0010 | 1:18.605 | 3:39.9624 | 1:24.5517 | 11:03.9314 | 16.52s | |||
15th | 227 | Anton ACHBERGER | Germany | 1984 | Team Radstation Lind | 1:08.3523 | 3:46.5124 | 1:19.4612 | 3:29.925 | 1:22.138 | 11:06.3915 | 18.98s | |||
16th | 213 | Jonas ODERMATT | Switzerland | 1984 | 1:06.4912 | 3:42.0218 | 1:19.7513 | 3:40.6725 | 1:22.9710 | 11:11.9216 | 24.51s | ||||
17th | 375 | Max WEBER (1992) | Germany | 1992 | 1:08.4624 | 3:42.3119 | 1:20.1014 | 3:29.644 | 1:34.4665 | 11:14.9717 | 27.56s | ||||
18th | 157 | Alois KRÖLL | AUT19900203 | Austria | 1990 | URC Wals-Siezenheim | 1:08.5925 | 3:42.9620 | 1:22.9732 | 3:34.9614 | 1:26.8124 | 11:16.3118 | 28.90s | ||
19th | 259 | Kristof SCHREITER | Germany | 1994 | Freeride Mountain | 1:05.286 | 3:37.5911 | 1:26.6551 | 3:41.2526 | 1:26.3423 | 11:17.1319 | 29.72s | |||
20th | 132 | Patrick HELLER | GER19880427 | Germany | 1988 | BERGRAUSCH RACING | 1:10.0333 | 3:41.9317 | 1:18.594 | 3:42.5628 | 1:24.8818 | 11:18.0020 | 30.59s | ||
21st | 156 | Patrick KONTSCHIEDER | Austria | 1989 | BIkestore.cc | 1:05.045 | 3:32.905 | 1:41.62152 | 3:38.5221 | 1:27.8829 | 11:25.9821 | 38.57s | |||
22nd | 245 | Markus SCHINDLEGGER | Austria | 1991 | RC Mountainrider S.V | 1:10.0132 | 3:51.9536 | 1:21.7424 | 3:38.5020 | 1:25.2319 | 11:27.4522 | 40.04s | |||
23rd | 268 | Markus ZINTL | Germany | 1980 | 1:09.0128 | 3:47.4425 | 1:25.9047 | 3:38.5221 | 1:31.8948 | 11:32.7823 | 45.37s | ||||
24th | 272 | Marc WALTER | Germany | 1978 | Concordia Burggen | 1:13.8375 | 3:46.4923 | 1:27.4258 | 3:30.558 | 1:34.7768 | 11:33.0724 | 45.66s | |||
25th | 212 | Dominik NEUMANN | Germany | 1990 | MHW-Enduro | 1:11.6547 | 3:48.0730 | 1:22.0326 | 3:44.6432 | 1:27.7228 | 11:34.1125 | 46.70s | |||
26th | 146 | Guido STUTE | Germany | 1985 | TREK-Radscheune Raci | 1:15.2690 | 3:51.9937 | 1:20.7817 | 3:45.5635 | 1:24.0016 | 11:37.6126 | 50.20s | |||
27th | 330 | Robin OLU | Germany | 1995 | 1:15.7895 | 4:01.9968 | 1:23.5934 | 3:35.8217 | 1:25.6921 | 11:42.8927 | 55.48s | ||||
28th | 221 | Christoph BENKERT | Germany | 1987 | 1:07.9320 | 3:47.8928 | 1:25.9748 | 3:50.2849 | 1:30.8141 | 11:42.9028 | 55.49s | ||||
29th | 379 | Simon MURNAUER | Germany | 1979 | Radsyndikat Rosenhei | 1:12.1056 | 3:56.1751 | 1:25.3442 | 3:38.3119 | 1:31.9649 | 11:43.9029 | 56.49s | |||
30th | 309 | Felix WEILBACH | Germany | 1994 | 1:12.0554 | 3:39.4815 | 1:22.6630 | 4:06.0392 | 1:23.6714 | 11:43.9130 | 56.50s | ||||
31st | 192 | Kilian BRUNNLECHNER | Germany | 1991 | Flatriders | 1:09.1629 | 3:51.8635 | 1:21.4522 | 3:55.3566 | 1:29.4634 | 11:47.3031 | 59.89s | |||
32nd | 210 | Uli HOFBECK | Germany | 1985 | Herobikes | 1:22.11145 | 3:48.0529 | 1:18.898 | 3:45.9437 | 1:32.5352 | 11:47.5532 | 1:00.14 | |||
33rd | 261 | David STIELER | Germany | 1990 | Radlgäng | 1:12.4461 | 4:00.6766 | 1:21.9125 | 3:47.6239 | 1:27.4827 | 11:50.1433 | 1:02.73 | |||
34th | 214 | Alexander SCHEIL | AUT19881225 | Austria | 1988 | RC Downriders Linz | 1:08.3222 | 3:52.4039 | 1:25.6544 | 3:54.3162 | 1:29.6135 | 11:50.3034 | 1:02.89 | ||
35th | 149 | Oliver PROHASKA | Austria | 1983 | 1:13.4469 | 3:49.6633 | 1:21.4121 | 3:51.8153 | 1:34.0060 | 11:50.3335 | 1:02.92 | ||||
36th | 292 | Sämi WÜTHRICH | Switzerland | 1982 | outdoorx.ch | 1:08.7626 | 3:53.6840 | 1:33.92110 | 3:45.7236 | 1:28.4731 | 11:50.5736 | 1:03.16 | |||
37th | 293 | Timon BROOCKS | Germany | 1990 | Race Direkt Wehrmann | 1:11.3542 | 3:55.1546 | 1:27.2555 | 3:39.3623 | 1:37.9279 | 11:51.0437 | 1:03.63 | |||
38th | 229 | Stefan STROHMAYER | AUT19950424 | Austria | 1995 | Redneck Riders / spo | 1:11.0940 | 3:47.5626 | 1:25.0041 | 3:54.6363 | 1:32.9556 | 11:51.2538 | 1:03.84 | ||
39th | 236 | Marcel SCHINKE | Germany | 1982 | BERGRAUSCH RACING | 1:18.87128 | 3:54.8544 | 1:24.3237 | 3:43.8929 | 1:32.5653 | 11:54.4939 | 1:07.08 | |||
40th | 325 | Michael HEIN | GER19880316 | Germany | 1988 | RSV Garching | 1:13.4168 | 3:57.7056 | 1:28.3865 | 3:44.5431 | 1:31.2442 | 11:55.2840 | 1:07.87 | ||
41st | 141 | Florian MAEHR | Germany | 1989 | ILRC | 1:14.4183 | 3:55.4649 | 1:30.1784 | 3:48.5041 | 1:26.9925 | 11:55.5541 | 1:08.14 | |||
42nd | 150 | Sven STEPHAN | GER19920209 | Germany | 1992 | FreerideFactory Raci | 1:15.1088 | 3:48.9932 | 1:27.1254 | 3:55.2865 | 1:29.6636 | 11:56.1742 | 1:08.76 | ||
43rd | 265 | Patrick WAGNER | Germany | 1996 | WSV Eppenschlag | 1:10.6538 | 3:48.8231 | 1:39.29140 | 3:49.7147 | 1:28.2130 | 11:56.7043 | 1:09.29 | |||
44th | 297 | Florian MUELLER (1993) | Germany | 1993 | Woodstokers Racing T | 1:07.8519 | 4:04.7578 | 1:27.7161 | 3:42.0727 | 1:35.5970 | 11:57.9944 | 1:10.58 | |||
45th | 244 | Christoph SÜẞE | Germany | 1988 | Dirt & Dust e.V. / Team 262 | 1:12.4762 | 3:53.8543 | 1:26.1850 | 3:51.2452 | 1:34.5766 | 11:58.3345 | 1:10.92 | |||
46th | 377 | Josef KÄSWEBER | Germany | 1987 | Radsyndikat Rosenhei | 1:14.4082 | 3:53.7641 | 1:30.1885 | 3:49.5446 | 1:31.2442 | 11:59.1446 | 1:11.73 | |||
47th | 171 | Stefan PÜSCHEL | Germany | 1980 | DoRADas of Hazard | 1:14.9985 | 4:06.5784 | 1:22.4228 | 3:45.5333 | 1:30.2139 | 11:59.7447 | 1:12.33 | |||
48th | 250 | Bork SCHUETZENHOFER | Austria | 1986 | Muddy Team Bikers | 1:07.0715 | 3:55.2547 | 1:24.9540 | 3:53.7359 | 1:38.8783 | 11:59.8848 | 1:12.47 | |||
49th | 285 | Laurenz UTECH | Germany | 1989 | Ruhrpott Enduro Team | 1:11.2541 | 4:06.2883 | 1:28.9871 | 3:48.7443 | 1:25.2520 | 12:00.5249 | 1:13.11 | |||
50th | 152 | Julian RIEDEL | GER19940411 | Germany | 1994 | FreerideFactory Raci | 1:15.3592 | 3:59.0060 | 1:25.8245 | 3:48.7242 | 1:32.0850 | 12:00.9850 | 1:13.57 | ||
51st | 204 | David PARLOVIC | GER19910731 | Germany | 1991 | DS-Crew | 1:13.6472 | 3:53.8142 | 1:24.8139 | 3:56.1671 | 1:33.7158 | 12:02.1451 | 1:14.73 | ||
52nd | 290 | Adrian GERBER | Switzerland | 1985 | outdoorx.ch | 1:14.2481 | 4:03.3473 | 1:25.9949 | 3:45.5333 | 1:34.1262 | 12:03.2452 | 1:15.83 | |||
53rd | 144 | Pascal KRIEGER | Switzerland | 1986 | 1:11.5345 | 3:52.1338 | 1:23.0833 | 4:04.0386 | 1:32.9355 | 12:03.7253 | 1:16.31 | ||||
54th | 233 | Tobias BREHLER | Germany | 1997 | 1:11.4343 | 3:50.4934 | 1:28.0463 | 3:59.4678 | 1:34.3664 | 12:03.7954 | 1:16.38 | ||||
55th | 170 | Patrick MAYET | Germany | 1978 | DorRADas of Hazard | 1:15.8696 | 4:05.9882 | 1:28.5767 | 3:47.0438 | 1:27.3026 | 12:04.7655 | 1:17.35 | |||
56th | 322 | Radoslaw LISTWAN | Poland | 1987 | Low Budget Team | 1:25.24159 | 3:54.9245 | 1:31.3496 | 3:44.3030 | 1:29.1033 | 12:04.9356 | 1:17.52 | |||
57th | 318 | Daniel LIMACHER | Switzerland | 1976 | SuperpipeSportsClub | 1:16.13101 | 3:58.6458 | 1:24.2836 | 3:48.4540 | 1:40.0486 | 12:07.5657 | 1:20.15 | |||
58th | 201 | Daniel WAGNER | Germany | 1995 | Nippelspanner Racing | 1:08.9327 | 3:58.3357 | 1:30.1483 | 4:00.9182 | 1:32.3651 | 12:10.6858 | 1:23.27 | |||
59th | 211 | Marc WEGMÜLLER | SUI19870916 | Switzerland | 1987 | Thömus Velo Shop | 1:12.0554 | 4:02.4869 | 1:30.6491 | 3:49.2445 | 1:36.9373 | 12:11.3659 | 1:23.95 | ||
60th | 237 | Sven ALBAN | Germany | 1980 | RSV Eisenach | 1:09.4230 | 4:09.7294 | 1:27.6460 | 3:55.8968 | 1:28.9532 | 12:11.6360 | 1:24.22 | |||
61st | 253 | Yannik ROTH | Germany | 1995 | Radical Racing | 1:11.6648 | 3:59.0361 | 1:29.2172 | 3:55.6467 | 1:38.5781 | 12:14.1361 | 1:26.72 | |||
62nd | 165 | Serkan CELEN | Germany | 1976 | Team2Race | 1:16.05100 | 4:08.7992 | 1:30.6491 | 3:50.1448 | 1:31.5446 | 12:17.1862 | 1:29.77 | |||
63rd | 308 | Stefan FROST | Germany | 1988 | reneschmidt.eu Racin | 1:12.7066 | 3:55.4048 | 1:26.7953 | 3:56.0769 | 1:46.43114 | 12:17.4263 | 1:30.01 | |||
64th | 220 | Simon STIEFEL | Germany | 1992 | 1:13.5671 | 4:04.3976 | 1:29.8279 | 3:54.0661 | 1:35.7971 | 12:17.6364 | 1:30.22 | ||||
65th | 315 | Nico BAHRO | Germany | 1990 | Booby Bonus | 1:33.46175 | 3:56.9654 | 1:22.5829 | 3:56.6573 | 1:29.6837 | 12:19.3565 | 1:31.94 | |||
66th | 168 | Max JANKU | Germany | 1996 | Race and Style - Woi | 1:11.8451 | 4:03.4574 | 1:26.7352 | 4:05.8290 | 1:33.5857 | 12:21.4466 | 1:34.03 | |||
67th | 251 | Jannik BUẞMANN | Germany | 1992 | misterblech.de | 1:13.9678 | 4:00.1565 | 1:30.6090 | 3:56.0769 | 1:40.8292 | 12:21.6267 | 1:34.21 | |||
68th | 195 | Tobias SCHRÖTER | Germany | 1985 | Team Radioaktiv Rudo | 1:13.9678 | 4:04.9679 | 1:28.5868 | 3:56.7274 | 1:37.6476 | 12:21.8868 | 1:34.47 | |||
69th | 374 | Luca DAUMÜLLER | Germany | 2001 | 1:12.2659 | 3:59.8962 | 1:36.76131 | 3:52.3457 | 1:41.7595 | 12:23.0269 | 1:35.61 | ||||
70th | 163 | Marco OPPLIGER (1987) | Switzerland | 1987 | 1:18.14118 | 4:10.3595 | 1:29.7678 | 3:55.2264 | 1:31.8747 | 12:25.3670 | 1:37.95 | ||||
71st | 158 | Philipp FEISCHL | Austria | 1987 | URC Wals Siezenheim | 1:10.6137 | 3:56.8353 | 1:28.9670 | 4:08.23101 | 1:40.8893 | 12:25.5271 | 1:38.11 | |||
72nd | 312 | Cornelius SCHRECK | Germany | 1994 | SRSteamextreme | 1:23.17147 | 4:06.8986 | 1:24.0335 | 3:56.2072 | 1:35.2369 | 12:25.5372 | 1:38.12 | |||
73rd | 288 | Jari HOECK | Germany | 1988 | 1:18.69126 | 4:07.2289 | 1:34.52116 | 3:53.8660 | 1:31.4744 | 12:25.7873 | 1:38.37 | ||||
74th | 234 | Alexander UNTERKREUTER | Germany | 1993 | 1:10.2135 | 4:06.8685 | 1:30.5589 | 3:58.9377 | 1:39.8185 | 12:26.3874 | 1:38.97 | ||||
75th | 255 | Jan KINITZ | Germany | 1984 | 1:17.18111 | 4:07.0388 | 1:32.14101 | 3:58.6076 | 1:31.5145 | 12:26.4875 | 1:39.07 | ||||
76th | 179 | Coy MILLER | USA | 1977 | Coast 2 Coast Racing | 1:15.6094 | 3:58.9259 | 1:49.36162 | 3:52.0056 | 1:32.6654 | 12:28.5676 | 1:41.15 | |||
77th | 173 | Harald BAUER | Germany | 1979 | DoRADas of Hazzard | 1:16.47102 | 4:05.8881 | 1:25.8245 | 3:51.9955 | 1:49.49126 | 12:29.6577 | 1:42.24 | |||
78th | 219 | Leonhard NAGL | Germany | 1990 | 1:18.16120 | 3:56.6852 | 1:27.5759 | 4:08.45102 | 1:40.6391 | 12:31.5078 | 1:44.09 | ||||
79th | 197 | Oliver BOEGNER | Germany | 1975 | Wobies | 1:17.78115 | 3:59.8962 | 1:32.15102 | 4:05.2588 | 1:37.2174 | 12:32.3079 | 1:44.89 | |||
80th | 295 | Craig DENT | UK | 1981 | DFY.IO | 1:21.64140 | 4:02.5070 | 1:27.3156 | 4:00.5280 | 1:42.94100 | 12:34.9280 | 1:47.51 | |||
81st | 246 | Niklas LÖFFLER | GER19970128 | Germany | 1997 | www.bikesportworld.d | 1:10.0333 | 4:01.8967 | 1:29.3274 | 4:14.60114 | 1:42.1198 | 12:37.9581 | 1:50.54 | ||
82nd | 208 | Daniel FUCHS | Germany | 1983 | Banggang | 1:14.2080 | 4:03.0772 | 1:28.2564 | 4:14.54113 | 1:38.6282 | 12:38.6982 | 1:51.28 | |||
83rd | 317 | Ingo BECKER | Germany | 1979 | Oswald Bikes | 1:15.9197 | 4:00.0464 | 1:30.4388 | 4:05.2187 | 1:47.08117 | 12:38.6983 | 1:51.28 | |||
84th | 240 | Georg STEIDL | Austria | 1987 | 1:12.3860 | 4:21.76115 | 1:31.0394 | 4:03.5784 | 1:29.9938 | 12:38.7684 | 1:51.35 | ||||
85th | 202 | Patrick BÖCK | Germany | 1980 | DS-Crew | 1:15.9899 | 4:03.8275 | 1:31.7398 | 4:05.9291 | 1:42.0597 | 12:39.5185 | 1:52.10 | |||
86th | 257 | Sascha HASENSTEIN | Germany | 1991 | DH Akut Raceparts | 1:11.5446 | 4:11.9498 | 1:29.9880 | 4:06.1493 | 1:41.5894 | 12:41.2086 | 1:53.79 | |||
87th | 209 | Bastian MORAWIETZ | Germany | 1981 | 1:17.99117 | 4:16.38105 | 1:31.1095 | 3:59.8179 | 1:36.4772 | 12:41.7787 | 1:54.36 | ||||
88th | 305 | Florian MATSCHNIGG | GER19811019 | Germany | 1981 | needful bikes | 1:17.60113 | 4:13.0899 | 1:30.2586 | 3:50.5750 | 1:51.46131 | 12:42.9888 | 1:55.57 | ||
89th | 184 | Christoph HAMMER (1984) | Germany | 1984 | Dabutag Rennsport | 1:19.93132 | 4:13.54102 | 1:28.5466 | 4:06.2194 | 1:37.7477 | 12:45.9989 | 1:58.58 | |||
90th | 378 | Ludwig WIESBÖCK | Germany | 1989 | Radsyndikat Rosenhei | 1:11.4844 | 4:03.0371 | 1:33.27107 | 4:27.78144 | 1:33.9459 | 12:49.5290 | 2:02.11 | |||
91st | 291 | Mario HILTBRUNNER | Switzerland | 1991 | outdoorx.ch | 1:12.0453 | 4:16.67106 | 1:37.92136 | 4:08.93103 | 1:34.3363 | 12:49.9191 | 2:02.50 | |||
92nd | 279 | Timo KRECKEL | Germany | 1983 | trickmeetstrail Moun | 1:13.7774 | 4:24.19120 | 1:33.10105 | 4:01.0783 | 1:40.5289 | 12:52.6892 | 2:05.27 | |||
93rd | 169 | Jochen SCHADER | Germany | 1970 | INTEAM | 1:23.74148 | 4:04.4877 | 1:30.0181 | 4:09.75105 | 1:49.37124 | 12:57.3793 | 2:09.96 | |||
94th | 277 | David SALZMANN | Germany | 1980 | RC Schnaittachtal | 1:13.8375 | 4:24.14119 | 1:29.6876 | 4:08.14100 | 1:43.23103 | 12:59.0294 | 2:11.61 | |||
95th | 194 | Michael SCHMOTZ | Germany | 1986 | Team Radioaktiv Down | 1:17.74114 | 4:18.92111 | 1:37.65135 | 4:06.9395 | 1:41.9596 | 13:03.2095 | 2:15.79 | |||
96th | 376 | Franck BELAUD | France | 1991 | 1:15.3091 | 4:20.21113 | 1:37.15134 | 4:05.3889 | 1:45.44110 | 13:03.5096 | 2:16.09 | ||||
97th | 215 | Markus GRUSCH | AUT19891202 | Austria | 1989 | RC Downriders Linz | 1:16.71105 | 4:09.1893 | 1:34.07112 | 4:23.39135 | 1:42.8599 | 13:06.2397 | 2:18.82 | ||
98th | 262 | Dominic ZEIDTLER | Germany | 1981 | 1:18.38123 | 4:20.76114 | 1:34.00111 | 4:08.0199 | 1:45.54111 | 13:06.7198 | 2:19.30 | ||||
99th | 264 | Philip BÖHMER | Germany | 1991 | 1:16.60103 | 4:16.80107 | 1:33.16106 | 4:24.49137 | 1:38.1680 | 13:09.2399 | 2:21.82 | ||||
100th | 241 | Tobias HOFFMANN | Germany | 1991 | Zwillingscraft | 1:06.9814 | 3:47.6927 | 1:25.4443 | 3:53.1158 | 2:56.36165 | 13:09.60100 | 2:22.19 | |||
101st | 287 | Mario SCHÜTZE | Germany | 1988 | Majo-Racing | 1:13.3167 | 4:48.90150 | 1:32.95104 | 4:00.6781 | 1:37.9178 | 13:13.75101 | 2:26.34 | |||
102nd | 177 | Stepan STAMPACH | Czechia | 1988 | Bikezone.cz TrailHou | 1:16.78106 | 4:07.8990 | 1:33.44108 | 4:16.57122 | 2:00.11141 | 13:14.80102 | 2:27.39 | |||
103rd | 223 | Matthias SCHUBERT | Germany | 1983 | EsNos 2.0 | 1:15.5893 | 4:22.18116 | 1:28.8969 | 4:35.83152 | 1:34.0161 | 13:16.52103 | 2:29.11 | |||
104th | 196 | Benjamin STOELZEL | Germany | 1990 | 1:16.82107 | 4:24.67121 | 1:29.2473 | 4:15.69118 | 1:51.13129 | 13:17.56104 | 2:30.15 | ||||
105th | 198 | Christophe MARTIN | France | 1986 | 1:17.51112 | 4:29.34131 | 1:34.24113 | 4:15.51117 | 1:42.98102 | 13:19.60105 | 2:32.19 | ||||
106th | 260 | Franz KARLSTETTER | Germany | 1990 | 1:15.0287 | 4:25.06122 | 1:34.94119 | 4:11.54108 | 1:53.03133 | 13:19.60106 | 2:32.19 | ||||
107th | 183 | Andreas KINATEDER | Germany | 1981 | 1:18.49125 | 4:26.51124 | 1:36.93132 | 4:10.03107 | 1:47.72120 | 13:19.71107 | 2:32.30 | ||||
108th | 228 | Martin KODEWITZ | GER19910911 | Germany | 1991 | Ratisbon Racing Team | 1:19.35130 | 4:17.10109 | 1:39.29140 | 4:16.93124 | 1:47.23118 | 13:19.93108 | 2:32.52 | ||
109th | 189 | David LIENHARD | Switzerland | 1985 | bike-channel.ch | 1:12.1258 | 4:58.66160 | 1:31.92100 | 3:56.9875 | 1:43.39104 | 13:23.09109 | 2:35.68 | |||
110th | 181 | Joschi ALTHAMMER | Germany | 1966 | TSV Marquartstein | 1:23.74148 | 4:25.91123 | 1:29.4475 | 4:17.61125 | 1:46.61115 | 13:23.33110 | 2:35.92 | |||
111th | 270 | David SCHILLING | Germany | 1993 | Riot Racing TSV Wett | 1:21.64140 | 4:17.46110 | 1:34.58117 | 4:20.43129 | 1:50.57127 | 13:24.71111 | 2:37.30 | |||
112th | 142 | Andreas VOIGT | Germany | 1986 | Ilmenauer Radsport C | 1:19.45131 | 4:43.16146 | 1:32.78103 | 4:07.6996 | 1:42.94100 | 13:26.05112 | 2:38.64 | |||
113th | 207 | Andreas BISCHOFF | Germany | 1979 | Royal Bavarian Racin | 1:12.1056 | 4:27.30129 | 1:35.35123 | 4:12.28109 | 2:00.75144 | 13:27.79113 | 2:40.38 | |||
114th | 147 | Simon KNAPP | Austria | 1987 | Enduro Biker | 1:18.87128 | 4:31.76133 | 1:35.78124 | 4:16.64123 | 1:47.50119 | 13:30.57114 | 2:43.16 | |||
115th | 148 | Christoph STEINER | Austria | 1990 | 1:24.40154 | 4:23.07117 | 1:35.10122 | 4:23.39135 | 1:46.74116 | 13:32.71115 | 2:45.30 | ||||
116th | 258 | Sven BEHR | Germany | 1978 | Brausebär | 1:20.60135 | 4:32.07135 | 1:34.76118 | 4:16.06121 | 1:51.11128 | 13:34.61116 | 2:47.20 | |||
117th | 267 | Helmut JÄGER | Germany | 1966 | hairfree - 29bikes.d | 1:26.83165 | 4:36.28140 | 1:37.07133 | 4:10.00106 | 1:46.03113 | 13:36.23117 | 2:48.82 | |||
118th | 164 | Roman OPPLIGER | Switzerland | 1991 | 1:18.16120 | 4:26.92125 | 1:30.7293 | 4:25.06140 | 1:56.52136 | 13:37.39118 | 2:49.98 | ||||
119th | 286 | Michael BURGER | Germany | 1987 | 1:21.91142 | 4:31.92134 | 1:31.7899 | 4:29.82147 | 1:45.02108 | 13:40.47119 | 2:53.06 | ||||
120th | 314 | Konstantin SEGER | Germany | 1990 | Booby Bonus | 1:24.41155 | 4:33.78138 | 1:38.93138 | 4:15.29116 | 1:48.75121 | 13:41.18120 | 2:53.77 | |||
121st | 166 | Christian DIQUE | Germany | 1974 | Old School | 1:16.92109 | 4:26.96126 | 1:38.76137 | 4:15.98119 | 2:04.90146 | 13:43.53121 | 2:56.12 | |||
122nd | 151 | Samuel BERND | GER19901206 | Germany | 1990 | FreerideFactory Raci | 1:12.5964 | 5:42.62174 | 1:22.7831 | 3:51.2151 | 1:34.7267 | 13:43.94122 | 2:56.53 | ||
123rd | 231 | René ZIERLEIN | Germany | 1997 | 1:13.5570 | 4:13.28100 | 1:39.66142 | 4:36.88154 | 2:01.31145 | 13:44.70123 | 2:57.29 | ||||
124th | 321 | Jan VIERJAHN | Germany | 1978 | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:20.51134 | 4:45.14148 | 1:44.06155 | 4:09.50104 | 1:45.90112 | 13:45.13124 | 2:57.72 | |||
125th | 266 | John SCHEIBNER | Germany | 1988 | 1:17.95116 | 4:15.60104 | 1:50.62164 | 4:21.64131 | 2:00.29142 | 13:46.12125 | 2:58.71 | ||||
126th | 232 | Petr FRANO | Czechia | 1981 | BeerBoys Circus | 1:21.08136 | 4:39.46143 | 1:41.25149 | 4:17.99128 | 1:49.42125 | 13:49.21126 | 3:01.80 | |||
127th | 298 | Kai BACHLER | Germany | 1986 | DoRADas of Hazzard | 1:18.70127 | 4:52.51152 | 1:34.36115 | 4:14.99115 | 1:48.75121 | 13:49.32127 | 3:01.91 | |||
128th | 247 | Tobias SENNHAUSER | Switzerland | 1997 | Funbiker | 1:18.15119 | 4:27.25127 | 1:35.01121 | 4:25.03139 | 2:05.70147 | 13:51.16128 | 3:03.75 | |||
129th | 145 | Sandro STEIN | Germany | 1974 | TREK RADSCHEUNE RACI | 1:24.53156 | 4:40.40144 | 1:40.92148 | 4:23.32134 | 1:44.19106 | 13:53.38129 | 3:05.97 | |||
130th | 175 | Johannes POHL | Germany | 1986 | 1:22.64146 | 4:33.17137 | 1:36.54130 | 4:21.64131 | 2:00.45143 | 13:54.47130 | 3:07.06 | ||||
131st | 324 | Johannes DAHMER | Germany | 1986 | Tobsenworld Racing T | 1:17.15110 | 4:34.43139 | 1:53.50167 | 4:26.39142 | 1:44.06105 | 13:55.54131 | 3:08.13 | |||
132nd | 289 | Luca BURZIO | Italy | 1976 | 1:24.02152 | 4:32.32136 | 1:44.07156 | 4:26.28141 | 1:51.54132 | 13:58.25132 | 3:10.84 | ||||
133rd | 217 | Martin LUIDL | Germany | 1984 | 2:06.46186 | 4:19.39112 | 1:34.98120 | 4:13.60110 | 1:44.23107 | 13:58.69133 | 3:11.28 | ||||
134th | 216 | Florian KNEBEL | Germany | 1986 | 2:06.46186 | 4:07.0287 | 1:42.33153 | 4:17.95127 | 1:45.35109 | 13:59.13134 | 3:11.72 | ||||
135th | 323 | David VOIT | Austria | 1991 | 1:12.0352 | 4:58.50159 | 1:40.88146 | 4:20.96130 | 1:51.16130 | 14:03.56135 | 3:16.15 | ||||
136th | 143 | Paul HERTEL | Germany | 1986 | 2:06.46186 | 4:11.9296 | 1:36.23129 | 4:13.60110 | 1:55.48135 | 14:03.70136 | 3:16.29 | ||||
137th | 269 | Torsten TESCHNER | Germany | 1980 | RFV-Prien | 1:16.91108 | 4:29.87132 | 1:33.64109 | 4:32.84150 | 2:15.85158 | 14:09.12137 | 3:21.71 | |||
138th | 200 | Josef KÖPPL | GER19890823 | Germany | 1989 | URC-Ebbs | 1:21.35137 | 4:27.28128 | 1:40.45144 | 4:29.94148 | 2:11.39153 | 14:10.43138 | 3:23.02 | ||
139th | 281 | Paul ALEX | Germany | 1986 | MOCALS | 1:41.93183 | 5:10.09164 | 1:39.16139 | 4:07.9598 | 1:40.1388 | 14:19.27139 | 3:31.86 | |||
140th | 310 | Rene HORN | Germany | 1976 | MTB Gechingen | 1:18.38123 | 4:23.96118 | 2:57.25174 | 4:03.7785 | 1:37.2575 | 14:20.61140 | 3:33.20 | |||
141st | 263 | Georg MIHATSCH | Austria | 1990 | 1:28.32169 | 4:43.59147 | 1:36.15128 | 4:39.99156 | 1:56.59137 | 14:24.66141 | 3:37.25 | ||||
142nd | 239 | Daniel TIEFENBRUNN | Austria | 1994 | 1:15.9197 | 4:13.45101 | 1:27.7662 | 4:17.75126 | 3:12.23166 | 14:27.11142 | 3:39.70 | ||||
143rd | 218 | Anton BERNHARD | Germany | 1984 | 2:06.46186 | 4:36.97142 | 1:35.87125 | 4:21.80133 | 1:53.82134 | 14:34.93143 | 3:47.52 | ||||
144th | 316 | Jan BERGER | Germany | 1991 | Booby Bonus | 1:22.01144 | 4:53.33154 | 1:44.70158 | 4:24.50138 | 2:13.29156 | 14:37.85144 | 3:50.44 | |||
145th | 283 | Christopher KOCH | Germany | 1987 | David Hasselhoff Rac | 1:25.53160 | 5:00.05161 | 1:36.03126 | 4:56.71163 | 1:40.0987 | 14:38.42145 | 3:51.01 | |||
146th | 300 | Stephan BLAHA | Austria | 1984 | 1:24.04153 | 4:56.42157 | 1:40.89147 | 4:30.12149 | 2:07.27150 | 14:38.77146 | 3:51.36 | ||||
147th | 252 | Florian STIER | GER19910903 | Germany | 1991 | Rad-Konzept Racing T | 1:21.96143 | 4:56.28156 | 1:39.67143 | 4:38.10155 | 2:06.47148 | 14:42.50147 | 3:55.09 | ||
148th | 306 | Gregor MAHRINGER | Germany | 1980 | Uprising Productions | 1:27.20166 | 4:28.71130 | 1:34.29114 | 5:35.55170 | 1:40.5990 | 14:46.36148 | 3:58.95 | |||
149th | 326 | Bren PIERCE | UK | 1980 | A-Team | 1:28.34170 | 5:00.92162 | 1:40.73145 | 4:28.96146 | 2:07.83151 | 14:46.80149 | 3:59.39 | |||
150th | 381 | Marc HELMING | Germany | 1973 | 1:24.82157 | 4:47.22149 | 2:13.78173 | 4:27.55143 | 1:59.38139 | 14:52.78150 | 4:05.37 | ||||
151st | 280 | Ramon SCHNEIDER | Germany | 1986 | MOCALS | 1:21.51139 | 5:02.48163 | 1:41.48150 | 4:41.62157 | 2:18.29159 | 15:05.40151 | 4:17.99 | |||
152nd | 185 | Christoph REININGER | Austria | 1984 | Runtastic | 1:25.59161 | 4:57.90158 | 1:48.49161 | 4:45.11158 | 2:13.18155 | 15:10.28152 | 4:22.87 | |||
153rd | 319 | Roman NUSSBAUMER | Austria | 1982 | Dirty trail friends | 1:21.46138 | 4:55.57155 | 1:46.68159 | 5:05.15167 | 2:14.41157 | 15:23.28153 | 4:35.87 | |||
154th | 320 | Christian BECK | Germany | 1978 | RC S / RedHeads Team | 1:23.98151 | 5:24.55167 | 1:57.80169 | 4:28.67145 | 2:09.85152 | 15:24.86154 | 4:37.45 | |||
155th | 242 | Michael FÖRSTER | Germany | 1984 | Dirt & Dust e.V. | 1:18.29122 | 4:11.9397 | 1:27.3957 | 4:07.7897 | 4:19.96167 | 15:25.35155 | 4:37.94 | |||
156th | 199 | Manfred WIMMER | Austria | 1980 | 1:28.24168 | 4:53.12153 | 1:41.49151 | 4:54.38161 | 2:38.46164 | 15:35.70156 | 4:48.29 | ||||
157th | 271 | Philipp FLOERKE | Germany | 1988 | Riot Racing TSV Wett | 1:26.36164 | 5:28.57169 | 1:43.79154 | 5:02.93166 | 2:12.71154 | 15:54.38157 | 5:06.97 | |||
158th | 327 | Stepan STULOV | Russia | 1987 | 1:30.31172 | 5:32.11171 | 1:59.75171 | 4:58.80164 | 1:58.31138 | 15:59.30158 | 5:11.89 | ||||
159th | 172 | Andreas BAUMANN | Germany | 1982 | DorRADas of Hazard | 1:41.68182 | 5:26.35168 | 1:57.89170 | 4:56.18162 | 1:59.67140 | 16:01.78159 | 5:14.37 | |||
160th | 186 | Thomas RIETH | Germany | 1972 | RSV2002 Eisenach / SAN | 1:24.87158 | 5:17.19166 | 2:10.48172 | 4:46.48159 | 2:30.80162 | 16:09.84160 | 5:22.43 | |||
161st | 313 | Andreas FREDE | Germany | 1985 | 1:37.73181 | 5:41.32173 | 1:57.18168 | 4:53.25160 | 2:06.88149 | 16:16.38161 | 5:28.97 | ||||
162nd | 154 | Roland WOLF | Austria | 1979 | Slidebird Sports Ndu | 1:14.5784 | 3:57.4355 | 1:29.7077 | 3:51.8454 | 5:50.61168 | 16:24.16162 | 5:36.75 | |||
163rd | 299 | Thomas ZELLER | Germany | 1980 | DoRADas of Hazzard | 1:33.61177 | 5:28.76170 | 1:49.44163 | 5:07.66168 | 2:25.64161 | 16:25.14163 | 5:37.73 | |||
164th | 328 | Torsten BRUECKNER | Germany | 1972 | 1:33.54176 | 5:54.00176 | 1:52.87166 | 5:11.92169 | 2:24.02160 | 16:56.37164 | 6:08.96 | ||||
165th | 282 | Volker SAMSTAG | Germany | 1973 | MOCALS | 1:43.44184 | 5:55.21177 | 1:51.48165 | 5:00.07165 | 2:31.85163 | 17:02.06165 | 6:14.65 | |||
166th | 153 | Michael BAUMGARTNER | Italy | 1992 | 1:13.8477 | 4:08.1191 | 1:30.1282 | 14:17.94173 | 1:49.25123 | 22:59.28166 | 12:11.87 | ||||
167th | 276 | Simon DANTONELLO | GER19910501 | Germany | 1991 | Herobikes | 1:13.7673 | 18:02.25179 | 1:31.6997 | 4:14.11112 | 1:39.1884 | 26:41.01167 | 15:53.60 | ||
176 | Neil BRUCKHUISEN | Germany | 1981 | 1:12.5663 | 1:22.3727 | 3:48.9344 | 1:26.3122 | DNF | |||||||
301 | Manuel EBNER | Austria | 1989 | Dirty trail friends | 1:28.82171 | 8:56.42178 | 1:30.4287 | 4:16.05120 | DNF | ||||||
238 | Achim OKENKA | GER19840318 | Germany | 1984 | Bone Fackers e.V. | 1:26.01163 | 4:41.57145 | 1:44.30157 | 4:34.77151 | DNF | |||||
311 | Uwe HAAG | Germany | 1968 | MTB Gechingen | 1:37.23180 | 5:32.29172 | 1:47.26160 | 4:36.62153 | DNF | ||||||
203 | Fabian BÖCK | Germany | 1985 | DS-Crew | 1:27.28167 | 4:52.24151 | 1:36.05127 | 6:09.73171 | DNF | ||||||
307 | Matthias RICHTER | GER19810116 | Germany | 1981 | TRAILHOUSE | 1:16.62104 | 3:55.5350 | 1:20.8919 | 9:32.00172 | DNF | |||||
136 | Maximilian DÖRFER | Germany | 1997 | Epic Cycles Hamburg | 1:06.0511 | 3:43.4222 | 1:18.806 | 22:55.31174 | DNF | ||||||
249 | Jürgen VERBA* | Austria | 1989 | 1:20.38133 | 4:05.6780 | DNF | |||||||||
133 | Oliver WINDLER | Switzerland | 1988 | Team Ullmann Yeti | 1:07.3416 | 4:14.26103 | DNF | ||||||||
248 | Ingemar DUBSKI | Austria | 1979 | Muddyteambikers | 1:15.0086 | 4:16.94108 | DNF | ||||||||
178 | Bernhard SCHOEPS | Germany | 1985 | 1:15.1389 | 4:36.50141 | DNF | |||||||||
182 | Jan-Niklas HAHN | GER19900608 | Germany | ASC 09 Dortmund ? MTB / Team | 1:25.91162 | 5:11.58165 | DNF | ||||||||
302 | Patrick TEUFL | Austria | 1985 | Dirty trail friends | 1:32.07174 | 5:45.79175 | DNF | ||||||||
274 | Matthias MENZL | Germany | 1982 | Stefans Bikeladen | 1:07.8118 | DNF | |||||||||
373 | Martin STÖCKL | Germany | 1988 | 1:07.9621 | DNF | ||||||||||
140 | Alessandro SEPP | GER19940427 | Germany | 1994 | Vogts Bike n Ride Racing | 1:09.8931 | DNF | ||||||||
155 | Clemens HOLZER | Austria | 1985 | Slidebird Sports Nduro Team | 1:10.8739 | DNF | |||||||||
167 | Christian HERRMANN (1985) | Germany | 1985 | 1:23.86150 | DNF | ||||||||||
174 | Jürgen BAUER | Germany | 1981 | DoRADas of Hazard | 1:30.96173 | DNF | |||||||||
230 | Martin ZIERLEIN | Germany | 1969 | Team CAPRA | 1:34.97178 | DNF | |||||||||
296 | Bastian HOECKER | Germany | 1986 | mystical Lambda e.V. | 1:36.18179 | DNF | |||||||||
222 | Felix GOTZLER | Germany | 1993 | 1:46.57185 | DNF | ||||||||||
294 | Andreas BAUER | Germany | 1989 | IBC DIMB Racing Team | DNS | ||||||||||
243 | Michael BERHORST | Germany | 1987 | Dirt & Dust e.V. / Team 262 | DNS | ||||||||||
254 | Harald BOSSMANN | Germany | 1978 | DNS | |||||||||||
193 | Hannes BRAENDLEIN | Germany | 1988 | DNS | |||||||||||
303 | Michael DODL | GER19801002 | Germany | 1980 | Needful-Bikes | DNS | |||||||||
284 | Stefan HERMANN | Austria | 1982 | Bock auf Ballern ! | DNS | ||||||||||
135 | Leonard JASTER | Germany | 1993 | DNS | |||||||||||
205 | Tobias LEHMANN | Germany | 1987 | FlachlandAmateure | DNS | ||||||||||
278 | Andy PETROWITZ | Germany | 1990 | Team Limit Bikes | DNS | ||||||||||
206 | Jannis SPILKER | Germany | 1988 | FlachlandAmateure | DNS | ||||||||||
161 | Mathias SUTTER | Germany | 1987 | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE | DNS | ||||||||||
273 | Felix TISCHMACHER | Germany | 1998 | DNS | |||||||||||
275 | Christopher ZINKE | Germany | 1984 | DNS |
Male: Pro: Master Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Prologue | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 63 | Tommy UMBREIT* | GER19840322 | Germany | 1984 | 1:05.072 | 3:30.962 | 1:17.863 | 3:20.032 | 1:14.251 | 10:28.191 | - | |||
2nd | 62 | Wilfred VAN DE HATERD | NED19720125 | Germany | 1972 | NICOLAI FACTORY TEAM | 1:06.404 | 3:28.601 | 1:17.934 | 3:18.941 | 1:17.485 | 10:29.372 | 1.18s | ||
3rd | 61 | Andre KLEINDIENST | GER19780613 | Germany | 1978 | ENDURA Bergamont Fac | 1:03.071 | 3:35.466 | 1:14.891 | 3:26.814 | 1:14.962 | 10:35.213 | 7.02s | ||
4th | 64 | Michael MEISTER | GER19850425 | Germany | 1985 | STUTTGARTER HÄRTE | 1:05.623 | 3:34.715 | 1:26.2817 | 3:21.003 | 1:16.974 | 10:44.594 | 16.40s | ||
5th | 74 | Christian JUNKER | GER19821026 | Germany | 1982 | Rose Factory Racing | 1:08.248 | 3:32.233 | 1:23.2014 | 3:34.097 | 1:15.013 | 10:52.785 | 24.59s | ||
6th | 68 | Daniel HÄBERLE* | GER19850710 | Germany | 1985 | 1:06.865 | 3:37.267 | 1:22.1410 | 3:31.266 | 1:27.0913 | 11:04.626 | 36.43s | |||
7th | 69 | André ZIEGLER | GER19821013 | Germany | 1982 | Team Speiche Gera | 1:08.187 | 3:34.424 | 1:17.742 | 3:39.9212 | 1:25.6711 | 11:05.957 | 37.76s | ||
8th | 160 | Rainer SENDLINGER | GER19840623 | Germany | 1984 | RSV Garching / Suspens | 1:08.269 | 3:39.149 | 1:22.7313 | 3:37.4610 | 1:19.256 | 11:06.858 | 38.66s | ||
9th | 67 | Milan CIŽINSKÝ | CZE19740406 | Czechia | 1974 | MADesign | 1:07.006 | 3:42.0311 | 1:22.3612 | 3:36.408 | 1:25.6110 | 11:13.429 | 45.23s | ||
10th | 162 | Stephan KOCH | GER19770711 | Germany | 1977 | Rotwild | 1:14.1226 | 3:51.0517 | 1:21.497 | 3:37.149 | 1:22.659 | 11:26.4610 | 58.27s | ||
11th | 94 | Felix ZEEB | GER19840424 | Germany | 1984 | Freeriders Kochertal | 1:08.4812 | 3:52.3220 | 1:19.825 | 3:40.1813 | 1:26.7812 | 11:27.6111 | 59.42s | ||
12th | 117 | David LISCHKA | GER19830629 | Germany | 1983 | RCG Weissenburg | 1:13.1022 | 3:45.5313 | 1:21.809 | 3:45.8617 | 1:21.798 | 11:28.1012 | 59.91s | ||
13th | 75 | Jörg GAUKEL | GER19701015 | Germany | 1970 | Ridingstyle Racing | 1:10.1817 | 3:43.5512 | 1:27.3024 | 3:45.2016 | 1:29.2115 | 11:35.4513 | 1:07.26 | ||
14th | 98 | Christian MORGENROTH | GER19750518 | Germany | 1975 | 1:14.0025 | 3:46.4214 | 1:27.2022 | 3:40.8214 | 1:29.9916 | 11:38.4414 | 1:10.25 | |||
15th | 97 | Marcel WEIL | GER19730716 | Germany | 1973 | Team delta-bike.de | 1:09.6314 | 4:00.9325 | 1:26.9320 | 3:40.9915 | 1:32.0417 | 11:50.5315 | 1:22.34 | ||
16th | 72 | Ronny SEIFERT | GER19840908 | Germany | 1984 | GHOST RIOT team | 1:11.7820 | 3:49.3215 | 1:22.2711 | 3:54.7921 | 1:41.0727 | 11:59.2516 | 1:31.06 | ||
17th | 118 | Jochen REHWALD | GER19830714 | Germany | 1983 | rc germania weisenbu | 1:13.3623 | 3:55.4121 | 1:25.5216 | 3:56.1822 | 1:35.4221 | 12:05.9017 | 1:37.71 | ||
18th | 83 | Kay CZARNOTTA | GER19830322 | Germany | 1983 | 1:13.4324 | 3:59.7124 | 1:35.8732 | 3:48.7618 | 1:29.0514 | 12:06.8518 | 1:38.66 | |||
19th | 65 | Marcel ZIEGLER | GER19781025 | Germany | 1978 | Team Speiche Gera | 1:08.4711 | 4:04.9128 | 1:21.608 | 3:51.1419 | 1:40.9526 | 12:07.0819 | 1:38.89 | ||
20th | 82 | Philipp JAROSCH | GER19790715 | Germany | 1979 | RSG Olympiapark Münc | 1:09.9115 | 3:51.1618 | 1:32.0927 | 4:03.2029 | 1:32.4719 | 12:08.8420 | 1:40.65 | ||
21st | 90 | Peter RICHTER | GER19850301 | Germany | 1985 | RSV Plessa 1995 e.V. | 1:08.3410 | 3:49.8416 | 1:32.5028 | 3:52.2020 | 1:46.3230 | 12:09.2221 | 1:41.03 | ||
22nd | 93 | Marco BOLOGNA | ITA19770504 | Italy | 1977 | Tobsensworld Enduro | 1:10.4818 | 3:51.7219 | 1:26.3718 | 4:01.2627 | 1:44.8429 | 12:14.6922 | 1:46.50 | ||
23rd | 81 | Johannes NEUBAUER | AUT19770627 | Austria | 1977 | RC Mountainrider S:V | 1:14.7728 | 3:59.5823 | 1:25.2515 | 4:03.3830 | 1:32.5320 | 12:15.5123 | 1:47.32 | ||
24th | 76 | Christian SCHOLZ | GER19740715 | Germany | 1974 | Nox Cycles | 1:10.0716 | 3:58.7822 | 1:29.3625 | 4:01.4628 | 1:39.6423 | 12:19.3424 | 1:51.15 | ||
25th | 79 | Raphael LEISTNER | GER19811112 | Germany | 1981 | Tobsensworld Racing | 1:10.9019 | 4:02.5326 | 1:30.8926 | 3:59.8425 | 1:38.2722 | 12:22.4525 | 1:54.26 | ||
26th | 95 | Michael STROHMAYER | AUT19680406 | Austria | 1968 | Redneck Riders | 1:15.8731 | 4:03.3927 | 1:26.4219 | 3:58.4024 | 1:40.8124 | 12:24.9126 | 1:56.72 | ||
27th | 85 | Roland HORACZEK | GER19780307 | Germany | 1978 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 1:15.4529 | 4:16.1430 | 1:27.0321 | 3:57.7023 | 1:32.3818 | 12:28.7227 | 2:00.53 | ||
28th | 87 | Martin DUERRFELD | GER19711122 | Germany | 1971 | Tobsensworld Racing | 1:11.7921 | 4:17.5431 | 1:33.6529 | 4:14.7432 | 1:41.4228 | 12:59.1728 | 2:30.98 | ||
29th | 89 | Xaver GILCH | GER19830612 | Germany | 1983 | Radfreunde HIP | 1:15.5030 | 4:24.3833 | 1:35.0130 | 4:00.1426 | 1:49.5531 | 13:04.5929 | 2:36.40 | ||
30th | 78 | Marc SEIFFERT | GER19800501 | Germany | 1980 | WSV Clausthal Zellerfeld | 1:16.0032 | 3:37.548 | 1:20.356 | 3:27.505 | 3:45.0435 | 13:26.4630 | 2:58.27 | ||
31st | 88 | Rainer NARR | AUT19671022 | Austria | 1967 | 1:14.1527 | 4:13.4029 | 1:40.4035 | 4:30.5435 | 1:57.8432 | 13:36.3631 | 3:08.17 | |||
32nd | 86 | Martin BECKERS | GER19710927 | Germany | 1971 | Soulrider e.V. | 1:21.6236 | 4:29.1234 | 1:38.0334 | 4:18.5434 | 1:59.9333 | 13:47.2632 | 3:19.07 | ||
33rd | 99 | Stefan WAGENER | GER19800919 | Germany | 1980 | Zwillingscraft-Steve | 1:20.5134 | 4:37.5435 | 1:42.8736 | 4:15.7833 | 2:07.0034 | 14:03.7233 | 3:35.53 | ||
66 | Felix KISTNER | GER19811014 | Germany | 1981 | JL FACTORY RACING TEAM | 1:08.8013 | 3:40.3910 | 1:27.2823 | 3:37.7411 | 1:20.137 | DNF | ||||
84 | Andreas RUMPF | GER19780411 | Germany | 1978 | JL-Racing-Suspension.com | 1:22.4337 | 4:21.6432 | 1:35.3731 | 4:08.4231 | 1:40.8625 | DNF | ||||
91 | Bernhard GROLIG | AUT19800611 | Austria | 1980 | DHX Racing | 1:29.3638 | 4:57.8937 | 1:36.3733 | 4:44.0536 | DNF | |||||
100 | Johannes NOACK | GER19771026 | Germany | 1977 | 1:21.5035 | 4:38.6236 | DNF | ||||||||
96 | Roland SCHMULBACH | GER19650413 | Germany | 1965 | MSV Bühlertann | 1:16.0933 | 5:53.7838 | DNF | |||||||
71 | Roberto DIESEL | GER19751222 | Germany | 1975 | Mudfreaks | DNS | |||||||||
116 | Mike EDER | AUT19790211 | Austria | 1979 | Sweet Cycle | DNS | |||||||||
92 | Rüdiger JAHNEL | AUT19811105 | Austria | 1981 | Specialized-mountain | DNS |
Female: Elite Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Prologue | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Monika BÜCHI | SUI19790208 | Switzerland | 1979 | RC / Schmid Velosport | 1:17.893 | 4:00.361 | 1:28.011 | 4:06.733 | 1:30.501 | 12:23.511 | - | ||
2nd | 112 | Lisa POLICZKA | GER19891116 | Germany | 1989 | 1:19.004 | 4:03.842 | 1:32.302 | 4:06.572 | 1:35.072 | 12:36.792 | 13.28s | |||
3rd | 102 | Chiara EBERLE | GER19930822 | Germany | 1993 | Mhw Cube Racing Team | 1:17.052 | 4:13.063 | 1:33.073 | 4:06.231 | 1:40.883 | 12:50.303 | 26.79s | ||
4th | 108 | Sandra BÖRNER | GER19890124 | Germany | 1989 | Transalpes Factory E | 1:20.076 | 4:13.784 | 1:36.575 | 4:13.854 | 1:46.215 | 13:10.494 | 46.98s | ||
5th | 109 | Janina HAAS | GER19870412 | Germany | 1987 | HWG Enduro Racing Te | 1:19.885 | 4:22.965 | 1:47.208 | 4:13.895 | 1:45.984 | 13:29.935 | 1:06.42 | ||
6th | 104 | Alexa HÜNI | GER19830326 | Germany | 1983 | 1:27.8710 | 4:27.217 | 1:37.036 | 4:15.216 | 1:49.696 | 13:37.026 | 1:13.51 | |||
7th | 103 | Stephanie TELTSCHER | GER19840907 | Germany | 1984 | FOCUS | 1:16.401 | 4:27.166 | 1:40.937 | 4:32.808 | 1:54.257 | 13:51.557 | 1:28.04 | ||
8th | 106 | Laura KONIKOWSKI | GER19891101 | Germany | 1989 | n8tive factory endur | 1:22.828 | 4:40.969 | 1:36.104 | 4:32.497 | 1:55.068 | 14:07.458 | 1:43.94 | ||
9th | 110 | Tanja HENDRYSIAK | GER19880226 | Germany | 1988 | Merida Team | 1:26.039 | 4:59.1710 | 2:09.8910 | 4:52.509 | 1:56.789 | 15:24.399 | 3:00.88 | ||
10th | 111 | Jessica SCHMULBACH | GER19920407 | Germany | 1992 | Nox Cycles | 1:37.4411 | 5:15.8711 | 1:52.479 | 5:04.6310 | 2:01.4810 | 15:51.9010 | 3:28.39 | ||
107 | Camilla KRANZUSCH | GER19950221 | Germany | 1995 | PROPAIN Factory Racing Team | 1:22.237 | 4:37.748 | DNF |
Female: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Prologue | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 368 | Kathi KUYPERS | Germany | 1990 | Trek Gravity Girls | 1:23.575 | 4:13.892 | 1:32.181 | 4:01.031 | 1:44.542 | 12:55.231 | - | |||
2nd | 357 | Barbara STETTLER | SUI19861229 | Switzerland | 1986 | Thömus Veloshop | 1:18.761 | 4:08.201 | 1:46.538 | 4:06.003 | 1:47.393 | 13:06.902 | 11.67s | ||
3rd | 382 | Stephanie FRANKL | GER19881206 | Germany | 1988 | WOMB GIRLSRIDETOO.DE | 1:21.382 | 4:22.344 | 1:36.743 | 4:01.572 | 1:50.776 | 13:12.813 | 17.58s | ||
4th | 360 | Sabrina WOLF | Austria | 1987 | 1:29.888 | 4:21.253 | 1:37.135 | 4:17.974 | 1:47.774 | 13:34.024 | 38.79s | ||||
5th | 356 | Jana GOETZE | GER19800709 | Germany | 1980 | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICAT | 1:22.043 | 4:35.836 | 1:40.406 | 4:18.255 | 1:42.701 | 13:39.235 | 44.00s | ||
6th | 358 | Anna EBERHARD | Switzerland | 1989 | Grassi Enduro Racing | 1:30.459 | 4:40.827 | 1:36.854 | 4:42.668 | 1:57.937 | 14:28.736 | 1:33.50 | |||
7th | 383 | Johanna STEINECKER | Germany | 1996 | 1:22.544 | 4:30.105 | 1:35.762 | 5:11.5211 | 1:49.635 | 14:29.567 | 1:34.33 | ||||
8th | 363 | Katherina MAIER | Germany | 1985 | AMAZING SHOP | 1:39.1810 | 5:10.069 | 1:43.457 | 4:37.947 | 2:04.808 | 15:15.448 | 2:20.21 | |||
9th | 366 | Isabelle OBRECHT | Germany | 1987 | EsNos 2.0 | 1:40.3812 | 5:28.1511 | 1:51.4311 | 5:01.5010 | 2:19.4611 | 16:20.949 | 3:25.71 | |||
10th | 361 | Astrid KLEMMER | Germany | 1982 | 2:37.5117 | 5:19.6410 | 1:49.999 | 5:12.1912 | 2:05.569 | 17:04.9110 | 4:09.68 | ||||
11th | 364 | Vivien FALKENBERG | Germany | 1993 | Booby Bonus | 1:50.0115 | 6:12.2814 | 1:50.3810 | 4:59.929 | 2:23.6912 | 17:16.2911 | 4:21.06 | |||
12th | 359 | Claire FIEBIG | Germany | 1993 | Defy Gravity | 1:29.777 | 4:46.718 | 1:53.9112 | 4:23.016 | 4:44.6716 | 17:18.0912 | 4:22.86 | |||
13th | 370 | Stefanie REHM | Germany | 1981 | WOMB GIRLSRIDETOO.DE | 1:43.6113 | 5:29.8812 | 2:07.4413 | 5:36.0113 | 3:00.2114 | 17:57.1613 | 5:01.93 | |||
14th | 380 | Bettina RATZINGER | Austria | 1990 | Dirty trail friends | 1:29.656 | 5:50.0013 | 2:07.8914 | 6:56.8116 | 2:08.6210 | 18:32.9914 | 5:37.76 | |||
15th | 372 | Marion LILL | Germany | 1986 | 1:39.9111 | 6:46.1315 | 2:30.3515 | 6:02.3514 | 2:36.0713 | 19:34.8215 | 6:39.59 | ||||
16th | 371 | Monika MANG | Germany | 1977 | 1:49.2014 | 7:51.4216 | 2:43.5516 | 6:50.8015 | 3:22.0015 | 22:37.0016 | 9:41.77 | ||||
365 | Corrine MILLER | USA | 1983 | Coast 2 Coast Racing | 2:11.2116 | DNF | |||||||||
362 | Jennifer GOTHE | Germany | 1983 | needful bikes | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified