view_listResults (127)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

53 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st3Markus REISER GER198501074:54314:0122:5514:5128:11134:521-
bookmark2nd13Fabian SCHOLZ GER198411184:50214:3443:08104:4918:32335:5321:01
bookmark3rd17Rudolf BIEDERMANN SUI198604115:07513:5413:0325:20108:39536:0331:11
 4th4Michal PROKOP CZE198104014:46114:4353:0675:0848:32336:1541:23
 5th1Nicola CASADEI SMR198906075:04415:0273:0555:22138:56937:2952:37
 6th9Ludwig DÖHL GER199003025:171114:5463:0445:1479:031137:3262:40
 7th80Martino FRUET ITA197707215:11815:34153:0325:21118:31237:4072:48
 8th6James SHIRLEY GBR198901015:302015:1193:0785:1368:44637:4582:53
 9th2Denny LUPATO ITA199207055:16915:16113:0785:21118:46737:4692:54
 10th101Dennis TONDIN ITA198807145:211615:0883:12145:1889:111538:10103:18
 11th117Leonhard PUTZENLECHNER GER199301155:191515:24133:0555:44238:51838:23113:31
 12th11Marco DE COL ITA199303095:09615:1193:18175:42219:081438:28123:36
 13th23Marcus KLAUSMANN GER197708085:10714:1333:10115:02311:033238:38133:46
 14th8Matej VITKO SVK198705225:211615:28143:13155:24159:181638:44143:52
 15th10Stefan PETER SUI199204105:221815:20123:24225:1999:231738:48153:56
 16th20Andreas VIEHBÖCK AUT198703265:442915:43173:10115:1159:041238:52164:00
 17th105Milan MYŠÍK CZE199305235:171115:49183:39325:32198:571039:14174:22
 18th100David SCHMIED GER199005215:16915:55193:20195:34209:291839:34184:42
 19th18Philip WALDER ITA199105185:312116:11213:17165:22139:321939:53195:01
 20th143Florian PEST GER199003055:332316:07203:18175:28169:321939:58205:06
 21st33Nicola ZORTEA ITA199209065:402515:38163:28255:28169:492540:03215:11
 22nd128Kai WENDSCHUH GER198804105:251916:27223:40335:44239:512641:07226:15
 23rd125Felix STIEBER GER199002255:463116:39253:29275:52269:372241:23236:31
 24th12Alessandro BASSO ITA199107235:372416:28233:32286:04319:562741:37246:45
 25th78Davide CARTON ITA198707175:422616:29243:23216:043110:122841:50256:58
 26th79Stefano UDESCHINI ITA198811035:422617:11283:28256:00279:342141:55267:03
 27th94Ferdinand BRUNOLD GER199602225:432817:11283:21206:10339:462442:11277:19
 28th126Igor MÜLLER SUI199603056:003517:11283:26246:03309:372242:17287:25
 29th21Nicolo BONARDI ITA199612305:523216:42263:24225:422110:423142:22297:30
 30th92Karl BÜHLER SUI199003145:312117:17313:38316:022910:122842:40307:48
 31st53Stefano POLETTO ITA199202055:181417:22323:32285:512511:093343:12318:20
 32nd99Daniel GRAF SUI198709245:553316:58273:42346:163410:263043:17328:25
 33rd120Felix BERNHARD GER198911165:453018:13333:47366:243511:203545:293310:37
 34th60Imer CORAZZA ITA199308116:233619:17343:37306:002711:153446:323411:40
 35th111Niklas FRANKE GER198903086:473919:46354:38416:453712:323850:283515:36
 36th64Marco PERLETTI ITA199003096:443820:33364:37407:063812:203751:203616:28
 37th118Tiziano INTERNO ITA199012036:514021:08374:06387:514115:194355:153720:23
 38th144Duilio TUDISCO ITA199103057:404223:14404:48427:444013:234056:493821:57
 39th133Erik CHUDY SVK198404136:323723:19414:26398:484214:484257:533923:01
 40th127Luca ZENONE SUI198704295:573432:30424:03376:303611:46361h00:464025:54
 41st14Max LEITSBERGER AUT199010055:171139:46433:11135:28169:07131h02:494127:57
 42nd76Andrea MORI ITA199005136:524121:52385:164315:044314:34411h03:384228:46
 43rd108Jeppe Bob BERTELSEN DEN1996073118:054322:16393:46357:183912:34391h03:594329:07
 85Quentin LÉPINE FRA19920527
 7Tobias REISER GER19901124
 102Bastian RICHTER GER19940223
 86Alessandro SEPP GER19940427
 124Daniel SCHLICKE GER19940627
 135Martin PLATZGUMMER ITA19901012
 136Simon NOTDURFTER ITA19940927
 67Cesare RUBATTO ITA19950710
 22Alessandro ZOPPELLI ITA19960410
 134Jakub STANK SVK19880110

Amateur men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st131Stefan OBERBICHLER AUT198704016:02217:3913:3516:48310:34144:381-
bookmark2nd109Lasse WINTHER DEN199606165:58118:1333:4626:42211:37246:1621:38
bookmark3rd138Jan MARE CZE198808256:26419:1344:0037:28512:11349:1834:40
 4th93Jerzy KRZEMINSKI POL198708286:31620:0454:1257:35612:47551:0946:31
 5th121Francesco ZAMBONI ITA198704206:29520:5364:5087:48713:36753:3658:58
 6th146Oliver BERGER AUT199109286:45822:2074:3677:23413:02654:0669:28
 7th130Alexander LÖHNER GER198312146:38722:4984:3567:48712:18454:0879:30
 8th97Jonas ODERMATT SUI198405136:05317:4724:0246:39120:17954:50810:12
 9th116Hannes BREITHUBER AUT198511087:29924:1494:5499:09915:2081h01:06916:28
 106Radek OPLETAL CZE19840828
 103Florian CANNON GER19820917
 98Sebastian GRUBER GER19900613
 123Stefano GIANNOBI ITA19680404

Junior men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st25Kevin MADEREGGER AUT199709205:09114:3313:0715:1119:08237:081-
bookmark2nd119Simone INVERNIZZI ITA199808015:38315:4333:2135:2328:59139:0421:56
bookmark3rd26Daniel SCHEMMEL AUT199711115:17215:2623:1026:00310:50340:4333:35
 4th27Jacopo FUSCO ITA199701055:53418:5444:3947:29413:30450:25413:17
 24Giacomo LODOLO ITA19980404

30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st90Marcin MOTYKA POL198410205:18115:5213:2115:5139:16139:381-
bookmark2nd34Jan VANER CZE198310155:26216:2723:2115:5759:35240:4621:08
bookmark3rd122Niki SIEDL AUT198208115:38316:5233:3445:4429:51341:3932:01
 4th112Ronny SEIFERT GER198409085:59517:3573:4265:52410:29643:3743:59
 5th37Marco FUMAGALLI ITA198306286:07717:3163:5385:57510:16443:4454:06
 6th55Valentino FARINOLA ITA197810226:08817:2953:4266:00810:53744:1264:34
 7th142Maik KACZMAREK GER197901286:10918:2484:0096:20911:03845:5776:19
 8th58Federico GIUBILATO ITA198403306:03617:2843:3235:57515:121348:1288:34
 9th129Jacopo CORROCHER ITA198010246:411018:2894:44126:451011:53948:3198:53
 10th38Christian VOIGT GER198303105:50423:08133:3955:43110:25548:45109:07
 11th40Thomas WIEDERNIG AUT198406236:431121:01104:35117:321213:221053:131113:35
 12th63Mauro BERTELLI ITA198111227:121422:20124:46137:221114:291156:091216:31
 13th140Martin BRENNER SVK197804266:461221:49114:33109:021315:281457:381318:00
 14th141Marc SCHUMANN GER198304267:071323:41145:08149:191414:45121h00:001420:22
 95Christian WINTER (1977) GER19770911
 96Michael MEISTER GER19850425
 115Carlo Nicola TADIELLO ITA19820824
 70Luca DOLCI ITA19821012
 107Alessandro TONASSO ITA19840420
 36Claudio NEGRO SUI19850115

40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st52Dimitri MODESTI ITA197512285:36216:0413:4035:4929:56241:051-
bookmark2nd29Guido WACHTER GER197106165:39316:2733:2425:5739:59341:26221s
bookmark3rd77Milan CIŽINSKÝ CZE197404065:56516:1923:4345:4419:48141:30325s
 4th54Marco DORIGATTI ITA197012025:35116:4543:2216:00410:48442:3041:25
 5th59Diego BALLARINI ITA197504195:56517:4663:4656:08511:06644:4253:37
 6th30Jörg GAUKEL GER197010156:16917:4153:5666:31811:10845:3464:29
 7th113André FRITZENSCHAFT GER197005156:10818:0384:0086:18611:07745:3874:33
 8th51Marco PEGORARO ITA197505136:01718:1593:5876:24711:20945:5884:53
 9th65Emanuele TARABINI ITA197303036:221017:5774:07106:41911:04546:1195:06
 10th81Marc BOUMANS NED197401306:251119:27104:0196:481011:521048:33107:28
 11th56Giacomo GASPARELLA ITA197004015:46419:30114:15127:011112:051148:37117:32
 12th110Michael STROHMAYER AUT196804066:281220:48124:09117:081212:401251:131210:08
 13th139Holger GOTTSTEIN GER197403146:441321:11134:18137:301313:141352:571311:52
 14th74Marco LODOLO ITA197107087:131523:11145:02148:591415:231459:481418:43
 15th87Helmut JÄGER GER196612066:531424:45156:071510:071520:03151h07:551526:50
 88Detlef DOMKE GER19700218
 68Franco VILLA ITA19700501
 71Riccardo MANELLI ITA19730118

50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st69Carlo ZORTEA ITA196509026:34219:5114:0517:40312:16150:261-
bookmark2nd57Roberto MASCIADRI ITA196207206:45420:4734:1827:32212:43252:0521:39
bookmark3rd91Derek LAUGHLAND GBR195703166:36320:3524:2947:23113:17352:2031:54
 4th89Kevin JENSEN NZL196402046:29121:0244:3957:41414:00553:5143:25
 5th72Gianpiero PETRIS ITA196405107:00621:2654:2837:53613:52454:3954:13
 6th104Giorgio GIACOPUZZI ITA196409077:15724:3474:5367:49514:20658:5168:25
 7th73Alberto MAZZANTI ITA196504086:59522:4064:5368:58715:46759:1678:50
 61Roberto AZZOLINI ITA19620618
 75Massimo SERRI ITA19640712

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st44Raphaela RICHTER GER199710165:56117:3813:3015:55113:44346:431-
bookmark2nd42Lisa POLICZKA GER198911166:19219:0623:4526:51212:48248:4922:06
bookmark3rd41Monika BÜCHI SUI197902086:24320:1534:0637:04311:58149:4733:04
 4th45Franziska MEYER GER199106026:30421:2044:4758:13615:10656:0049:17
 5th43Sandra BÖRNER GER198901247:19621:4655:0068:12414:54457:11510:28
 6th48Stephanie TELTSCHER GER198409077:10522:2764:3348:12414:55557:17610:34
 46Laura KONIKOWSKI GER19891101

Amateur women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st145Sabrina WOLF AUT198706027:59224:1215:0528:17114:5311h00:261-
bookmark2nd132Kathi KUYPERS GER199002267:11125:4825:0219:39215:2621h03:0622:40
iXS Trigger AM helmet
iXS Trigger AM helmet
Chat with us