Male: Elite Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Markus REISER | GER19850107 | 4:543 | 14:012 | 2:551 | 4:512 | 8:111 | 34:521 | - | ||
2nd | 13 | Fabian SCHOLZ | GER19841118 | 4:502 | 14:344 | 3:0810 | 4:491 | 8:323 | 35:532 | 1:01 | ||
3rd | 17 | Rudolf BIEDERMANN | SUI19860411 | 5:075 | 13:541 | 3:032 | 5:2010 | 8:395 | 36:033 | 1:11 | ||
4th | 4 | Michal PROKOP | CZE19810401 | 4:461 | 14:435 | 3:067 | 5:084 | 8:323 | 36:154 | 1:23 | ||
5th | 1 | Nicola CASADEI | SMR19890607 | 5:044 | 15:027 | 3:055 | 5:2213 | 8:569 | 37:295 | 2:37 | ||
6th | 9 | Ludwig DÖHL | GER19900302 | 5:1711 | 14:546 | 3:044 | 5:147 | 9:0311 | 37:326 | 2:40 | ||
7th | 80 | Martino FRUET | ITA19770721 | 5:118 | 15:3415 | 3:032 | 5:2111 | 8:312 | 37:407 | 2:48 | ||
8th | 6 | James SHIRLEY | GBR19890101 | 5:3020 | 15:119 | 3:078 | 5:136 | 8:446 | 37:458 | 2:53 | ||
9th | 2 | Denny LUPATO | ITA19920705 | 5:169 | 15:1611 | 3:078 | 5:2111 | 8:467 | 37:469 | 2:54 | ||
10th | 101 | Dennis TONDIN | ITA19880714 | 5:2116 | 15:088 | 3:1214 | 5:188 | 9:1115 | 38:1010 | 3:18 | ||
11th | 117 | Leonhard PUTZENLECHNER | GER19930115 | 5:1915 | 15:2413 | 3:055 | 5:4423 | 8:518 | 38:2311 | 3:31 | ||
12th | 11 | Marco DE COL | ITA19930309 | 5:096 | 15:119 | 3:1817 | 5:4221 | 9:0814 | 38:2812 | 3:36 | ||
13th | 23 | Marcus KLAUSMANN | GER19770808 | 5:107 | 14:133 | 3:1011 | 5:023 | 11:0332 | 38:3813 | 3:46 | ||
14th | 8 | Matej VITKO | SVK19870522 | 5:2116 | 15:2814 | 3:1315 | 5:2415 | 9:1816 | 38:4414 | 3:52 | ||
15th | 10 | Stefan PETER | SUI19920410 | 5:2218 | 15:2012 | 3:2422 | 5:199 | 9:2317 | 38:4815 | 3:56 | ||
16th | 20 | Andreas VIEHBÖCK | AUT19870326 | 5:4429 | 15:4317 | 3:1011 | 5:115 | 9:0412 | 38:5216 | 4:00 | ||
17th | 105 | Milan MYŠÍK | CZE19930523 | 5:1711 | 15:4918 | 3:3932 | 5:3219 | 8:5710 | 39:1417 | 4:22 | ||
18th | 100 | David SCHMIED | GER19900521 | 5:169 | 15:5519 | 3:2019 | 5:3420 | 9:2918 | 39:3418 | 4:42 | ||
19th | 18 | Philip WALDER | ITA19910518 | 5:3121 | 16:1121 | 3:1716 | 5:2213 | 9:3219 | 39:5319 | 5:01 | ||
20th | 143 | Florian PEST | GER19900305 | 5:3323 | 16:0720 | 3:1817 | 5:2816 | 9:3219 | 39:5820 | 5:06 | ||
21st | 33 | Nicola ZORTEA | ITA19920906 | 5:4025 | 15:3816 | 3:2825 | 5:2816 | 9:4925 | 40:0321 | 5:11 | ||
22nd | 128 | Kai WENDSCHUH | GER19880410 | 5:2519 | 16:2722 | 3:4033 | 5:4423 | 9:5126 | 41:0722 | 6:15 | ||
23rd | 125 | Felix STIEBER | GER19900225 | 5:4631 | 16:3925 | 3:2927 | 5:5226 | 9:3722 | 41:2323 | 6:31 | ||
24th | 12 | Alessandro BASSO | ITA19910723 | 5:3724 | 16:2823 | 3:3228 | 6:0431 | 9:5627 | 41:3724 | 6:45 | ||
25th | 78 | Davide CARTON | ITA19870717 | 5:4226 | 16:2924 | 3:2321 | 6:0431 | 10:1228 | 41:5025 | 6:58 | ||
26th | 79 | Stefano UDESCHINI | ITA19881103 | 5:4226 | 17:1128 | 3:2825 | 6:0027 | 9:3421 | 41:5526 | 7:03 | ||
27th | 94 | Ferdinand BRUNOLD | GER19960222 | 5:4328 | 17:1128 | 3:2120 | 6:1033 | 9:4624 | 42:1127 | 7:19 | ||
28th | 126 | Igor MÜLLER | SUI19960305 | 6:0035 | 17:1128 | 3:2624 | 6:0330 | 9:3722 | 42:1728 | 7:25 | ||
29th | 21 | Nicolo BONARDI | ITA19961230 | 5:5232 | 16:4226 | 3:2422 | 5:4221 | 10:4231 | 42:2229 | 7:30 | ||
30th | 92 | Karl BÜHLER | SUI19900314 | 5:3121 | 17:1731 | 3:3831 | 6:0229 | 10:1228 | 42:4030 | 7:48 | ||
31st | 53 | Stefano POLETTO | ITA19920205 | 5:1814 | 17:2232 | 3:3228 | 5:5125 | 11:0933 | 43:1231 | 8:20 | ||
32nd | 99 | Daniel GRAF | SUI19870924 | 5:5533 | 16:5827 | 3:4234 | 6:1634 | 10:2630 | 43:1732 | 8:25 | ||
33rd | 120 | Felix BERNHARD | GER19891116 | 5:4530 | 18:1333 | 3:4736 | 6:2435 | 11:2035 | 45:2933 | 10:37 | ||
34th | 60 | Imer CORAZZA | ITA19930811 | 6:2336 | 19:1734 | 3:3730 | 6:0027 | 11:1534 | 46:3234 | 11:40 | ||
35th | 111 | Niklas FRANKE | GER19890308 | 6:4739 | 19:4635 | 4:3841 | 6:4537 | 12:3238 | 50:2835 | 15:36 | ||
36th | 64 | Marco PERLETTI | ITA19900309 | 6:4438 | 20:3336 | 4:3740 | 7:0638 | 12:2037 | 51:2036 | 16:28 | ||
37th | 118 | Tiziano INTERNO | ITA19901203 | 6:5140 | 21:0837 | 4:0638 | 7:5141 | 15:1943 | 55:1537 | 20:23 | ||
38th | 144 | Duilio TUDISCO | ITA19910305 | 7:4042 | 23:1440 | 4:4842 | 7:4440 | 13:2340 | 56:4938 | 21:57 | ||
39th | 133 | Erik CHUDY | SVK19840413 | 6:3237 | 23:1941 | 4:2639 | 8:4842 | 14:4842 | 57:5339 | 23:01 | ||
40th | 127 | Luca ZENONE | SUI19870429 | 5:5734 | 32:3042 | 4:0337 | 6:3036 | 11:4636 | 1h00:4640 | 25:54 | ||
41st | 14 | Max LEITSBERGER | AUT19901005 | 5:1711 | 39:4643 | 3:1113 | 5:2816 | 9:0713 | 1h02:4941 | 27:57 | ||
42nd | 76 | Andrea MORI | ITA19900513 | 6:5241 | 21:5238 | 5:1643 | 15:0443 | 14:3441 | 1h03:3842 | 28:46 | ||
43rd | 108 | Jeppe Bob BERTELSEN | DEN19960731 | 18:0543 | 22:1639 | 3:4635 | 7:1839 | 12:3439 | 1h03:5943 | 29:07 | ||
85 | Quentin LÉPINE | FRA19920527 | ||||||||||
136 | Simon NOTDURFTER | ITA19940927 | ||||||||||
135 | Martin PLATZGUMMER | ITA19901012 | ||||||||||
7 | Tobias REISER | GER19901124 | ||||||||||
102 | Bastian RICHTER | GER19940223 | ||||||||||
67 | Cesare RUBATTO | ITA19950710 | ||||||||||
124 | Daniel SCHLICKE | GER19940627 | ||||||||||
86 | Alessandro SEPP | GER19940427 | ||||||||||
134 | Jakub STANK | SVK19880110 | ||||||||||
22 | Alessandro ZOPPELLI | ITA19960410 |
Male: Amateur Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 131 | Stefan OBERBICHLER | AUT19870401 | 6:022 | 17:391 | 3:351 | 6:483 | 10:341 | 44:381 | - | ||
2nd | 109 | Lasse WINTHER | DEN19960616 | 5:581 | 18:133 | 3:462 | 6:422 | 11:372 | 46:162 | 1:38 | ||
3rd | 138 | Jan MARE | CZE19880825 | 6:264 | 19:134 | 4:003 | 7:285 | 12:113 | 49:183 | 4:40 | ||
4th | 93 | Jerzy KRZEMINSKI | POL19870828 | 6:316 | 20:045 | 4:125 | 7:356 | 12:475 | 51:094 | 6:31 | ||
5th | 121 | Francesco ZAMBONI | ITA19870420 | 6:295 | 20:536 | 4:508 | 7:487 | 13:367 | 53:365 | 8:58 | ||
6th | 146 | Oliver BERGER | AUT19910928 | 6:458 | 22:207 | 4:367 | 7:234 | 13:026 | 54:066 | 9:28 | ||
7th | 130 | Alex LÖHNER | GER19831214 | 6:387 | 22:498 | 4:356 | 7:487 | 12:184 | 54:087 | 9:30 | ||
8th | 97 | Jonas ODERMATT | SUI19840513 | 6:053 | 17:472 | 4:024 | 6:391 | 20:179 | 54:508 | 10:12 | ||
9th | 116 | Hannes BREITHUBER | AUT19851108 | 7:299 | 24:149 | 4:549 | 9:099 | 15:208 | 1h01:069 | 16:28 | ||
103 | Florian CANNON | GER19820917 | ||||||||||
123 | Stefano GIANNOBI | ITA19680404 | ||||||||||
98 | Sebastian GRUBER | GER19900613 | ||||||||||
106 | Radek OPLETAL | CZE19840828 |
Male: Junior Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 25 | Kevin MADEREGGER | AUT19970920 | 5:091 | 14:331 | 3:071 | 5:111 | 9:082 | 37:081 | - | ||
2nd | 119 | Simone INVERNIZZI | ITA19980801 | 5:383 | 15:433 | 3:213 | 5:232 | 8:591 | 39:042 | 1:56 | ||
3rd | 26 | Daniel SCHEMMEL | AUT19971111 | 5:172 | 15:262 | 3:102 | 6:003 | 10:503 | 40:433 | 3:35 | ||
4th | 27 | Jacopo FUSCO | ITA19970105 | 5:534 | 18:544 | 4:394 | 7:294 | 13:304 | 50:254 | 13:17 | ||
24 | Giacomo LODOLO | ITA19980404 |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 90 | Marcin MOTYKA | POL19841020 | 5:181 | 15:521 | 3:211 | 5:513 | 9:161 | 39:381 | - | ||
2nd | 34 | Jan VANER | CZE19831015 | 5:262 | 16:272 | 3:211 | 5:575 | 9:352 | 40:462 | 1:08 | ||
3rd | 122 | Niki SIEDL | AUT19820811 | 5:383 | 16:523 | 3:344 | 5:442 | 9:513 | 41:393 | 2:01 | ||
4th | 112 | Ronny SEIFERT | GER19840908 | 5:595 | 17:357 | 3:426 | 5:524 | 10:296 | 43:374 | 3:59 | ||
5th | 37 | Marco FUMAGALLI | ITA19830628 | 6:077 | 17:316 | 3:538 | 5:575 | 10:164 | 43:445 | 4:06 | ||
6th | 55 | Valentino FARINOLA | ITA19781022 | 6:088 | 17:295 | 3:426 | 6:008 | 10:537 | 44:126 | 4:34 | ||
7th | 142 | Maik KACZMAREK | GER19790128 | 6:109 | 18:248 | 4:009 | 6:209 | 11:038 | 45:577 | 6:19 | ||
8th | 58 | Federico GIUBILATO | ITA19840330 | 6:036 | 17:284 | 3:323 | 5:575 | 15:1213 | 48:128 | 8:34 | ||
9th | 129 | Jacopo CORROCHER | ITA19801024 | 6:4110 | 18:289 | 4:4412 | 6:4510 | 11:539 | 48:319 | 8:53 | ||
10th | 38 | Christian VOIGT | GER19830310 | 5:504 | 23:0813 | 3:395 | 5:431 | 10:255 | 48:4510 | 9:07 | ||
11th | 40 | Thomas WIEDERNIG | AUT19840623 | 6:4311 | 21:0110 | 4:3511 | 7:3212 | 13:2210 | 53:1311 | 13:35 | ||
12th | 63 | Mauro BERTELLI | ITA19811122 | 7:1214 | 22:2012 | 4:4613 | 7:2211 | 14:2911 | 56:0912 | 16:31 | ||
13th | 140 | Martin BRENNER | SVK19780426 | 6:4612 | 21:4911 | 4:3310 | 9:0213 | 15:2814 | 57:3813 | 18:00 | ||
14th | 141 | Marc SCHUMANN | GER19830426 | 7:0713 | 23:4114 | 5:0814 | 9:1914 | 14:4512 | 1h00:0014 | 20:22 | ||
70 | Luca DOLCI | ITA19821012 | ||||||||||
96 | Michael MEISTER | GER19850425 | ||||||||||
36 | Claudio NEGRO | SUI19850115 | ||||||||||
115 | Carlo Nicola TADIELLO | ITA19820824 | ||||||||||
107 | Alessandro TONASSO | ITA19840420 | ||||||||||
95 | Christian WINTER (1977) | GER19770911 |
Male: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 52 | Dimitri MODESTI | ITA19751228 | 5:362 | 16:041 | 3:403 | 5:492 | 9:562 | 41:051 | - | ||
2nd | 29 | Guido WACHTER | GER19710616 | 5:393 | 16:273 | 3:242 | 5:573 | 9:593 | 41:262 | 21s | ||
3rd | 77 | Milan CIŽINSKÝ | CZE19740406 | 5:565 | 16:192 | 3:434 | 5:441 | 9:481 | 41:303 | 25s | ||
4th | 54 | Marco DORIGATTI | ITA19701202 | 5:351 | 16:454 | 3:221 | 6:004 | 10:484 | 42:304 | 1:25 | ||
5th | 59 | Diego BALLARINI | ITA19750419 | 5:565 | 17:466 | 3:465 | 6:085 | 11:066 | 44:425 | 3:37 | ||
6th | 30 | Jörg GAUKEL | GER19701015 | 6:169 | 17:415 | 3:566 | 6:318 | 11:108 | 45:346 | 4:29 | ||
7th | 113 | André FRITZENSCHAFT | GER19700515 | 6:108 | 18:038 | 4:008 | 6:186 | 11:077 | 45:387 | 4:33 | ||
8th | 51 | Marco PEGORARO | ITA19750513 | 6:017 | 18:159 | 3:587 | 6:247 | 11:209 | 45:588 | 4:53 | ||
9th | 65 | Emanuele TARABINI | ITA19730303 | 6:2210 | 17:577 | 4:0710 | 6:419 | 11:045 | 46:119 | 5:06 | ||
10th | 81 | Marc BOUMANS | NED19740130 | 6:2511 | 19:2710 | 4:019 | 6:4810 | 11:5210 | 48:3310 | 7:28 | ||
11th | 56 | Giacomo GASPARELLA | ITA19700401 | 5:464 | 19:3011 | 4:1512 | 7:0111 | 12:0511 | 48:3711 | 7:32 | ||
12th | 110 | Michael STROHMAYER | AUT19680406 | 6:2812 | 20:4812 | 4:0911 | 7:0812 | 12:4012 | 51:1312 | 10:08 | ||
13th | 139 | Holger GOTTSTEIN | GER19740314 | 6:4413 | 21:1113 | 4:1813 | 7:3013 | 13:1413 | 52:5713 | 11:52 | ||
14th | 74 | Marco LODOLO | ITA19710708 | 7:1315 | 23:1114 | 5:0214 | 8:5914 | 15:2314 | 59:4814 | 18:43 | ||
15th | 87 | Helmut JÄGER | GER19661206 | 6:5314 | 24:4515 | 6:0715 | 10:0715 | 20:0315 | 1h07:5515 | 26:50 | ||
88 | Detlef DOMKE | GER19700218 | ||||||||||
71 | Riccardo MANELLI | ITA19730118 | ||||||||||
68 | Franco VILLA | ITA19700501 |
Male: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 69 | Carlo ZORTEA | ITA19650902 | 6:342 | 19:511 | 4:051 | 7:403 | 12:161 | 50:261 | - | ||
2nd | 57 | Roberto MASCIADRI | ITA19620720 | 6:454 | 20:473 | 4:182 | 7:322 | 12:432 | 52:052 | 1:39 | ||
3rd | 91 | Derek LAUGHLAND | GBR19570316 | 6:363 | 20:352 | 4:294 | 7:231 | 13:173 | 52:203 | 1:54 | ||
4th | 89 | Kevin JENSEN | NZL19640204 | 6:291 | 21:024 | 4:395 | 7:414 | 14:005 | 53:514 | 3:25 | ||
5th | 72 | Gianpiero PETRIS | ITA19640510 | 7:006 | 21:265 | 4:283 | 7:536 | 13:524 | 54:395 | 4:13 | ||
6th | 104 | Giorgio GIACOPUZZI | ITA19640907 | 7:157 | 24:347 | 4:536 | 7:495 | 14:206 | 58:516 | 8:25 | ||
7th | 73 | Alberto MAZZANTI | ITA19650408 | 6:595 | 22:406 | 4:536 | 8:587 | 15:467 | 59:167 | 8:50 | ||
61 | Roberto AZZOLINI | ITA19620618 | ||||||||||
75 | Massimo SERRI | ITA19640712 |
Female: Elite Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 44 | Raphaela RICHTER | GER19971016 | 5:561 | 17:381 | 3:301 | 5:551 | 13:443 | 46:431 | - | ||
2nd | 42 | Lisa POLICZKA | GER19891116 | 6:192 | 19:062 | 3:452 | 6:512 | 12:482 | 48:492 | 2:06 | ||
3rd | 41 | Monika BÜCHI | SUI19790208 | 6:243 | 20:153 | 4:063 | 7:043 | 11:581 | 49:473 | 3:04 | ||
4th | 45 | Franziska MEYER | GER19910602 | 6:304 | 21:204 | 4:475 | 8:136 | 15:106 | 56:004 | 9:17 | ||
5th | 43 | Sandra BÖRNER | GER19890124 | 7:196 | 21:465 | 5:006 | 8:124 | 14:544 | 57:115 | 10:28 | ||
6th | 48 | Stephanie TELTSCHER | GER19840907 | 7:105 | 22:276 | 4:334 | 8:124 | 14:555 | 57:176 | 10:34 | ||
46 | Laura KONIKOWSKI | GER19891101 |
Female: Amateur Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 145 | Sabrina WOLF | AUT19870602 | 7:592 | 24:121 | 5:052 | 8:171 | 14:531 | 1h00:261 | - | ||
2nd | 132 | Kathi KUYPERS | GER19900226 | 7:111 | 25:482 | 5:021 | 9:392 | 15:262 | 1h03:062 | 2:40 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified