Trek Bike Attack '15 at Lenzerheide

view_listResults (626)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://services.datasport.com/2015/mtb/bikeattack/rang001.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

585 competitors found
PosName Area YoB Sponsors Seed Stage 1 Diff
bookmark1stStefan PETER Giswil1992Wheeler-iXS Team15:14.4430:12.51-
bookmark2ndMarco ARNOLD Bürglen Ur1988Giant Swiss SR-Suntour15:13.5330:42.0229.5s
bookmark3rdJanick LIEBERHERR Ebnat-Kappel1990iXS Gravity Union15:29.8631:26.631:14.1
 4thPeter WETTMER Altstätten Sg1989Velo und Werk16:03.01232:00.541:48.0
 5thBeda BERCHTOLD Heiligkreuz (Mels)1992Team Lucky Star Sargans16:14.92032:25.252:12.7
 6thJakob BREITWIESER Lindau, Germany1991Liteville Factory / Syntate15:55.7932:30.862:18.3
 7thClaudio LOUREIRO Lenzerheide1983Kurhaus / Team Justbikes15:18.7532:36.572:24.0
 8thThomas WEBER (opn) Klosters1984biketeam.gr27:37.349632:48.982:36.4
 9thLukas KUFFER Pettendorf, Germany1989KL Bikes Racing GT16:11.21632:52.192:39.6
 10thGiorgio RIGHI Cesena (Fc), Italy1982Bad Skull16:40.23832:58.0102:45.5
 11thJonas BERNET Meienberg1994iXS Gravity Union15:47.6832:58.8112:46.3
 12thAdrian BERGER Recherswil1987Transalpes Factory Enduro Team16:14.21833:00.0122:47.5
 13thClaudio NEGRO Egliswil1985negro.ch / Scuderia Cravallo16:05.51533:07.7132:55.2
 14thMathias TISCHLER Wien, Austria1987T-Sky15:58.51033:31.5143:19.0
 15thLukas PFIFFNER Sargans1992Team Lucky Star Sargans16:34.03333:32.4153:19.9
 16thOliver WINDLER Dachsen1988Team Ullmann Yeti16:39.73633:41.1163:28.6
 17thTobias SPESCHA Rueun1993Never Freeze16:59.95133:47.2173:34.7
 18thKai WENDSCHUH Laax Gr1988n8tive factory team16:20.72533:49.5183:37.0
 19thCal DEW Macclesfield, UK1992PIONEER SCOTT SYNCROS16:26.63033:50.8193:38.3
 20thLukas HÖCKER Waldshut-Tiengen, Germany1995VBC waldshut-Tiengen16:47.04233:55.7203:43.2
 21stMartin KLAUBER Lindenberg, Germany1988Team Radstation Lindau17:02.05234:03.3213:50.8
 22ndFrédéric ABBOU Weinheim, Germany1969Bionicon16:05.01334:08.6223:56.1
 23rdJean-Claude LADRIÈRE Niedergösgen1987Bike Zone Baden / Pikd.ch16:25.42934:10.4233:57.9
 24thRené ROHRER 1979Gwatt (Thun)17:17.16534:18.0244:05.5
 25thMartin KAEGI Niederneunforn1986Power Bike DH Team16:32.53134:19.2254:06.7
 26thAndreas KOLP Wattwil19872Rad Gabathuler16:05.41434:21.1264:08.6
 27thStefan TENNER Breil/brigels1980Tumpiv Bikers16:19.22334:34.6274:22.1
 28thAnton ACHBERGER Lindenberg, Germany1984Team Radstation Lindau17:26.47234:42.1284:29.6
 29thDaniel SCHMIDER 1978D-Konstanz16:33.23235:06.2294:53.7
 30thPascal CHRISTEN Dallenwil19922 Rad Barmettler & Co.16:40.13735:07.1304:54.6
 31stFabian BONDERER Malans Gr1997CUBE Racing by Imholz17:31.87835:08.0314:55.5
 32ndMoritz JAS Langenargen, Germany1984freeridecrew MCH16:57.14835:08.3324:55.8
 33rdLars PFEIFER Küssaberg, Germany2000VBC waldshut-Tiengen17:33.58035:10.5334:58.0
 34thMarco GINDLHUMER Pasching, Austria1982Trek16:14.61935:16.5345:04.0
 35thChristoph HÖẞ Lindenberg, Germany1997Team Radstation Lindau16:48.34335:42.5355:30.0
 36thMatthias THALER 1982Luzern17:04.75435:46.8365:34.3
 37thArmin BECKERBAUER 1992Sachseln16:17.42235:59.9375:47.4
 38thVictor MALT Aesch B. Neftenbach1996biketrading.ch17:05.65636:02.5385:50.0
 39thMichael CAPAUL Zizers1986Never Freeze17:24.57136:05.2395:52.7
 40thLuca BECKMANN Gordevio1996981 Gravity Racing15:41.4736:09.8405:57.3
 41stPetr MONDRIK Wohlen Ag1988Sämi velo shop17:31.67736:14.5416:02.0
 42ndGeorge BELK Oswestry, UK1993Diamondback / Rockstar Energy16:15.52136:16.2426:03.7
 43rdAdrian GERBER Biel/bienne1985outdoorx.ch17:37.68336:17.0436:04.5
 44thWerner SCHROPP Erkheim, Germany1976sunbikers-gabelprofi-racing17:26.97336:18.3446:05.8
 45thPhilipp KÜNZLE Rapperswil Sg1985Dani's Bike AI18:31.114136:25.8456:13.3
 46thAlex FIVA Parpan1986SC Belance17:10.96336:28.0466:15.5
 47thDavid NIEDERMANN 1993Parpan17:54.79836:29.4476:16.9
 48thManuel HERRMANN Thun1987Traildevils17:13.76436:35.6486:23.1
 49thPatrick JIRJAHN Soltau, Germany1990Pokemon Racing17:21.76936:40.3496:27.8
 50thMirco WIDMER Walde Ag1990Giant Swiss Team15:00.3236:43.9506:31.4
 51stGusti WILDHABER Walenstadt1988Cube Action Team14:54.0136:44.2516:31.7
 52ndMatthias RUZEK Wil Zh1978Röbis Velo Shop17:58.710336:47.3526:34.8
 53rdClaudio TANADINI Verscio1980981 Gravity team16:19.72436:52.8536:40.3
 54thFlorian GEISSELER Göschenen1994Urbikers (URI)17:07.05837:01.0546:48.5
 55thMarc ERB 1992Flims Dorf17:49.79437:09.3556:56.8
 56thStefan BARMETTLER Dallenwil19692 Rad Barmettler & Co.16:49.74637:10.0566:57.5
 57thLukas WICK Oberstammheim1992Team Ullmann Yeti17:20.96737:11.1576:58.6
 58thDavid LIENHARD Neftenbach1985TRANSALPES FACTORY TEAM17:46.68937:11.6586:59.1
 59thAndreas ROMER 1982Flims Waldhaus17:44.88737:13.1597:00.6
 60thJürgen DORN 1974D-Lindau17:10.56237:13.8607:01.3
 61stHannes WUNSCH Wehr, Germany1990SG Rheinfelden17:28.07537:19.6617:07.1
 62ndSimon GERBER Chur1989Arosabike Racing16:48.64437:33.9627:21.4
 63rdDavid KOLLER 1992La Punt-Chamues-ch17:10.26137:51.5637:39.0
 64thSimon GERBER 1978bern18:15.012437:57.7647:45.2
 65thSimon ARPAGAUS 1984Tersnaus17:22.37038:01.9657:49.4
 66thPhilipp COESTER Bern1989Dragon-Cycle.ch18:04.811038:12.6668:00.1
 67thMarkus MUELLER Dürrenäsch1981Bike Zone Trek17:19.56638:18.5678:06.0
 68thJulian JAS Heubach, Germany1982freeridecrew MCH17:31.37638:22.3688:09.8
 69thToni Swen KÄLIN Gross1998Sport club Gross17:27.57438:33.5698:21.0
 70thBeat GAUTSCHI Oberkulm1963The Hills Have Trails18:01.610738:36.3708:23.8
 71stJürg TANNER Eriswil1979Tanner Racing Team17:55.810038:36.5718:24.0
 72ndMagnus HEIDEGGER Hergatz, Germany1978Radstation Lindau Liteville17:33.58038:37.5728:25.0
 73rdPatrick VINZENS 1987Thun18:29.814038:38.5738:26.0
 74thDennis RATHGEB Dättlikon1997biketrading.ch18:53.717338:55.6748:43.1
 75thMichael KÖPFELSBERGER Siezenheim, Austria1978KOA LAIBERL18:27.813739:01.6758:49.1
 76thArndt WEIDENHAGEN Friedrichshafen, Germany1988r2-bike.com MTB RACING go to site23:39.343239:02.7768:50.2
 77thCarlo SOZZI 1986Würenlos19:37.522339:04.5778:52.0
 78thFalk AUGUSTIN Neu-Ulm, Germany1979Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde17:49.99539:06.0788:53.5
 79thKai BLESSING Bartholomä, Germany1994freeridecrew MCH19:17.519739:15.1799:02.6
 80thFelix SCHMIDT Freiburg, Germany1984Siegen-Trash17:58.110139:15.9809:03.4
 81stStefan PÖSCHL Sinzing, Germany1977Firestuhl18:04.710939:16.0819:03.5
 82ndMario HILTBRUNNER Huttwil1991outdoorx.ch17:47.79039:22.7829:10.2
 83rdSimon EHRENSPERGER Rafz1987Dragon-Cycle.ch18:13.312139:24.8839:12.3
 84thJohannes Rauterberg PIKATCHU 1995D-Giengen18:31.714439:35.4849:22.9
 85thPhilipp BURGER Homburg, Germany1986Soulrider e.V. Team Borka19:10.718739:40.4859:27.9
 86thMarkus TANNER Eriswil1979Tanner Racing Team18:23.613039:41.2869:28.7
 87thMichael STROHMAYER Kobenz, Austria1968Silbertau18:10.011739:41.4879:28.9
 88thGreg KOWNER Zürich1977biroma bikes and parts17:59.610639:41.8889:29.3
 89thRoland WITTWER Langnau Im Emmental1975Velogarage Lümmle18:49.416739:43.3899:30.8
 90thDominik SUTER (1988) Wünnewil1988WMC18:47.216239:53.0909:40.5
 91stStefan JERNEY Schmitten Fr1990WMC17:53.79739:54.5919:42.0
 92ndManuel WIED Weinstadt, Germany1985Ghostrider Korb17:34.18240:03.0929:50.5
 93rdHans-Jörg WEBER Heimenkirch, Germany1967SV maria-thann18:06.811240:08.0939:55.5
 94thPatrik KOLLER 1994La Punt-Chamues-ch40:12.0949:59.5
 95thLorenzo NÄGELI Bilten1985baudatenbank.ch18:26.613640:13.59510:01.0
 96thSandro SOZZI 1982Wettingen18:45.916140:13.79610:01.2
 97thManuel ANRIG Sargans1997Driftbike Team19:44.023140:14.29710:01.7
 98thDaniel WIPFLI Seelisberg19922 Rad Barmettler & Co.18:37.215040:15.29810:02.7
 99thGabriel STREIF München, Germany1980GUGGENBERG RACER19:12.518840:30.59910:18.0
 100thGian COLLENBERG 1986Chur18:50.016940:36.410010:23.9
 101stFabian BURGER Däniken So1991bikeschule-olten18:38.615340:37.810110:25.3
 102ndEnes BERISHA 1983Maienfeld18:19.312540:38.210210:25.7
 103rdMichael KIRCHERMEIER 1983D-Ingolstadt19:10.418640:41.910310:29.4
 104thRemo FLURI Oberbuchsiten1981Freeride Team Abt19:05.318240:54.310410:41.8
 105thKaspar FLÜTSCH 1986Luzein18:19.712641:00.410510:47.9
 106thRiccardo GAMBA Porza1990981 Gravity Racing16:57.24941:01.810610:49.3
 107thAndy RENTSCH 1976Häusernmoos im Emmental18:24.913241:02.110710:49.6
 108thVincenz MINUTILLO Graz, Austria1985bergradeln17:55.59941:10.110810:57.6
 109thRoman OPPLIGER Wynigen1991Cazzofunghi-Racing18:59.917741:13.110911:00.6
 110thChristian PÖTZSCH Hünenberg See1985cpsports.ch19:19.120141:21.511011:09.0
 111stBastian MORAWIETZ Donaustauf, Germany1981WEKA-Fliesen18:08.411441:33.111111:20.6
 112ndPhilipp WALDIS Gersau1980maximalgenuss19:54.124341:33.911211:21.4
 113rdPhilipp DORST Freiburg, Germany1994Sport Tout Terrain17:38.68441:35.211311:22.7
 114thTimon BROOCKS Soltau, Germany1990Pokemon Racing20:56.131841:44.211411:31.7
 115thAndreas MENZI Rheinau1966Ullmann Yeti19:10.118541:48.811511:36.3
 116thMarco WIECHEL Rafz1982Röbi's Velo Shop19:18.820041:49.411611:36.9
 117thSamuel WINSTEL 1988D-Stetten18:49.716841:52.811711:40.3
 118thDavid HÄUPTLI Rupperswil1986Bike Zone Trek17:58.810542:01.211811:48.7
 119thJulian BEIGANG Freiburg, Germany1994RSC Ammerbuch19:16.619442:18.711912:06.2
 120thEsteban ZIMMERMANN Zürich1985Biroma20:08.826842:19.912012:07.4
 121stDavid EGLI Küsnacht Zh1989Ruegger Bike Sport18:33.314742:21.912112:09.4
 122ndAdrian FUCHS Cham1955trailfuchs.ch welcomesports.ch24:35.045142:22.812212:10.3
 123rdGeronimo WÖHRL Wangen, Germany1989Aloha Pirates16:52.44742:23.312312:10.8
 124thPhilip GRUBER 1985D-München18:27.913842:26.012412:13.5
 125thNikolas JELLINEK Wien, Austria1988Specialized-mountainbiker.at18:03.610842:28.312512:15.8
 126thPaul MAAG Siegen, Germany1989Booze Brothers / trash siegen42:29.912612:17.4
 127thMarkus WIED Korb, Germany1961Ghostrider19:30.021642:31.012712:18.5
 128thHannes BESTLER 1988D-Friedrichshafen19:48.923642:31.812812:19.3
 129thJan KRÜGEL Berlin, Germany1982Freerider19:17.319642:36.112912:23.6
 130thAlberto RADICE Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Germany1982Rembambike17:58.110142:39.913012:27.4
 131stRoman STREIF Halblech, Germany1983GUGGENBERG RACER19:26.321142:42.513112:30.0
 132ndChristian SÜSS Zürich1979Kafitöff19:46.523442:46.713212:34.2
 133rdRoland GUNZENHAUSER Brugg Ag1981ABT Freeride17:40.28542:51.113312:38.6
 134thSanel HODZIC 1979Zug18:45.615942:57.913412:45.4
 135thDominik GIGER 1982Chur18:49.316642:58.613512:46.1
 136thChristoph BRACK 1988Oberentfelden19:14.219043:12.913613:00.4
 137thJamie SULZER Winterthur1987Team Ullmann Yeti18:58.017643:15.713713:03.2
 138thMarco SENTELER 1983Steg im Tösstal20:04.326143:19.513813:07.0
 139thFlorian NICKL Sankt Gallen1976Firestuhl18:52.217143:26.513913:14.0
 140thMartin MARESCH Gera, Germany1986Team RBW19:07.118343:27.514013:15.0
 141stMarcel WIED Korb, Germany1988Ghostrider43:43.714113:31.2
 142ndPhilipp SCHUPPLI Zürich1983Dragon-Cycle.ch19:51.524043:48.114213:35.6
 143rdEvan PHILLIPS 1974USA-Apo18:25.213343:52.214313:39.7
 144thMoritz HESS Leutkirch, Germany1983Racing Eisenharz18:09.511643:55.114413:42.6
 145thMichael TEUTSCHMANN 1980Raperswilen19:36.122143:56.414513:43.9
 146thThomas FALCH Magglingen/macolin1970Veloatelier Biel18:21.012743:58.514613:46.0
 147thMartin FEYL Treuchtlingen, Germany1974Herobikes17:44.88743:59.114713:46.6
 148thMatthias GRESCH Schübelbach1998Radbar Racing Team19:50.323844:00.214813:47.7
 149thMarc STEINEGGER Arlesheim1987D.I.P Crew / Schmutz Sport18:31.314344:00.914913:48.4
 150thJerome STALDER 1992Wolfenschiessen19:02.518144:02.315013:49.8
 151stJoel SUPPIGER Emmenbrücke1994Freunde des Bikens19:17.119544:09.115113:56.6
 152ndBastian JULIUS 1997D-Ottobrunn20:15.227344:13.415214:00.9
 153rdSandro GIRARDI 1997Wangs21:23.534144:20.215314:07.7
 154thDaryl BLATTMANN Richterswil1999velo-reichmuth.ch19:01.217844:20.515414:08.0
 155thSebastian HÖẞ Lindenberg Im Allgäu, Germany1995Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu44:22.515514:10.0
 156thStefan AMMANN Ulmet, Germany1987Dosenbier18:32.114544:24.415614:11.9
 157thMichael BRUNNER Sargans1997Driftbike Team20:03.325844:25.915714:13.4
 158thMarco OPPLIGER (1987) Wynigen1987wiudi sieche18:26.513444:27.215814:14.7
 159thBoris GOTTSTEIN 1971D-Berlin20:25.128344:31.615914:19.1
 160thManuel CYPHELLY 1973Egg b. Zürich18:56.117544:35.916014:23.4
 161stEgon BOFFÉ Hasselt, Belgium1969Singletrackbikes.be18:42.015644:44.816114:32.3
 162ndMichele OSIO 1980Losone18:13.012044:47.916214:35.4
 163rdDaniel HUSZAREK Unterägeri1965Werbedani19:59.225244:54.916314:42.4
 164thMichel STETTLER Küttigen1982Chöttiger Knallfrösch19:15.919244:55.716414:43.2
 165thMarcel STEIN Erfurt, Germany1980TREK-Radscheune19:23.120644:56.416514:43.9
 166thWilfred VAN DE HATERD Wutha-Farnroda, Germany1972NICOLAI FACTORY TEAM16:41.63944:57.016614:44.5
 167thArmin DORN Argenbühl, Germany1983Racing Eisenharz19:50.923944:57.516714:45.0
 168thOthmar SCHWARZ 1985A-Wien19:40.522744:57.916814:45.4
 169thAndrzej FRYDRYK Hochdorf1983diabas24:01.244044:58.616914:46.1
 170thChristian SCHOTT Berlin, Germany1965Berliner Freireiter20:19.527745:05.217014:52.7
 171stDaniel EPPRECHT Seuzach1987Grillverein Oberi18:45.816045:10.217114:57.7
 172ndAdrian HEINZELMANN Weingarten, Germany1984Drunkendrivers18:34.114945:13.917215:01.4
 173rdManfred KARG Wangen, Germany1977Radstation Lindau19:24.120745:15.917315:03.4
 174thAlan CABRERA 1981Brugg AG20:20.727845:17.517415:05.0
 175thMarc JÄGER 1985Chur17:58.710345:19.117515:06.6
 176thChristoph ISECKE Erfurt, Germany1991TREK Radscheune Racing17:49.39245:19.817615:07.3
 177thRaphael GERHARDT Altusried, Germany1989sunbikers-gabelprofi-racing19:27.321345:20.117715:07.6
 178thRoland HORACZEK Oberneisen, Germany1978Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext19:57.824845:20.417815:07.9
 179thSascha Andreas NAFZ Obfelden1975NANDROLON. 2RAD TUNING.19:48.223545:21.017915:08.5
 180thAndré HAAKE Bielefeld, Germany1970DMSC Bielefeld20:18.527545:22.818015:10.3
 181stAaron STEINKE Stuttgart, Germany1988ENDURO-MTB.com go to site20:25.228445:28.218115:15.7
 182ndSilvio SUPPIGER Emmenbrücke1971Freunde des Bikens22:05.338245:32.218215:19.7
 183rdIvan ITEN Cham1976Bikegarage DH Team19:58.425045:32.918315:20.4
 184thMarc ROESSNER Busswil B. Büren1974Biel-Bienne Bikers20:50.930945:38.618415:26.1
 185thJose Manuel COSTA FERREIRA 1980Lai / Lenzerheide19:55.024545:38.918515:26.4
 186thHendric LAUER Launsbach, Germany1990Elite Kraichgau18:40.015445:41.618615:29.1
 187thStefan ABT Sissach1983Freeride Team Abt18:11.411945:51.918715:39.4
 188thTony SCHRÖTER Zofingen1980Semmelsuppe18:45.415845:57.518815:45.0
 189thBastian SPROẞ 1984D-Mülheim19:39.722545:59.818915:47.3
 190thJulian GRAFETSTAETTER 1986D-Stuttgart Stuttgart-West19:19.220246:06.619015:54.1
 191stAlban PFIFFNER 1989Bleienbach18:32.614646:08.319115:55.8
 192ndIvo BASTIAN Ottobrunn, Germany1967R.I.P Kid Ric20:41.229946:11.119215:58.6
 193rdMichael MÜLLER 1968Baar20:01.925646:11.519315:59.0
 194thViktor WALDISPÜHL Dallenwil19662 Rad Barmettler & Co.20:03.725946:11.919415:59.4
 195thTom GRETHER 1978Dielsdorf21:48.836946:12.219515:59.7
 196thThomas HOLLENSTEIN Emmen1984Tsieschtigsbike20:51.731446:14.419616:01.9
 197thDavid NOHLES Fellbach, Germany1987Ruhestandsbegleiter19:27.421446:15.119716:02.6
 198thPieter GYSEL 1980B-Kessel-Lo47:12.753446:17.019816:04.5
 199thFrank WADENPOHL Zürich1975Züritrails19:57.624746:18.619916:06.1
 200thYannic MENZI 1997Rheinau19:25.720946:19.320016:06.8
 201stStefan HEGE Argenbühl, Germany1979Racing Eisenharz19:22.620546:21.320116:08.8
 202ndBeat WÜTHRICH 1979Spiegel b. Bern20:25.328546:27.020216:14.5
 203rdMarco ZÜLLIG Untersiggenthal1973Mami20:44.230546:27.420316:14.9
 204thAndreas WEISSENBACHER 1992A-Heilbrunn27:31.449546:32.920416:20.4
 205thThomas WUTTKE 1985D-Kempen20:42.430146:35.520516:23.0
 206thDaniel FUCHS München, Germany1983Bang Gang25:28.746846:39.220616:26.7
 207thPatrik BRYNER Dietlikon1976JB Felt Team19:36.022046:47.220716:34.7
 208thOliver STRITT Biel/bienne1982DH TEAM SCHALLER-TREK16:44.04146:49.120816:36.6
 208thPatrik BALDINGER Rekingen Ag1964Baldinger Racing Team19:39.322446:49.120816:36.6
 210thKarsten KELLER 1987D-Singen19:32.321846:49.921016:37.4
 211stStefan PAL Ampfing, Germany1969Flatriders46:50.921116:38.4
 212ndRalf GREGER 1980D-Neustetten20:59.432247:04.921216:52.4
 213rdStefan DOLDER Diessenhofen1980Team Ullmann Yeti19:24.820847:09.421316:56.9
 214thHeiko HERZOG 1993D-Ellwangen20:51.331247:36.521417:24.0
 215thLucas HEUPER Duisburg, Germany1995Team Fir Forest20:41.330047:38.421517:25.9
 216thCarlo HELLER 1987A-Bregenz21:44.936347:39.421617:26.9
 217thMichael NUSSBAUMER Haldenwang, Germany1982RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten20:43.230447:40.221717:27.7
 218thPhillip HOLMES Davos Platz1983SAA20:25.328547:41.921817:29.4
 219thOliver WASER 1979Stans31:41.751747:42.621917:30.1
 220thMark SIMMEN Luzern1995Freeride Connection Luzern21:04.232647:46.022017:33.5
 221stStefan RÜEGG Tägerschen1966Spinnrädli Buebe20:14.927247:54.222117:41.7
 222ndUeli HUNZIKER Zeglingen1983Freeride Team Abt20:00.925548:05.822217:53.3
 223rdMichael SCHILLING Simmozheim, Germany1979Ruhestandsbegleiter19:58.224948:07.122317:54.6
 224thPhilipp ROGLER Göppingen, Germany1978Nattheim19:44.523248:09.322417:56.8
 225thFelix JÄGER Nürnberg, Germany1984Sixpack-Racing.com go to site19:36.122148:11.122517:58.6
 226thIan SCHOETERS Hasselt, Belgium1980Singletrack Bikes Hasselt21:52.637448:14.322618:01.8
 227thThaddeus SCHMITT Freiburg, Germany1995Sport Tout Terrain32:42.151948:15.322718:02.8
 228thRobin SCHMIDER Freiburg, Germany1992Sport Tout Terrain19:31.721748:17.822818:05.3
 229thJonas RITTER Karlsruhe, Germany1991SG Rheinfelden19:42.523048:18.622918:06.1
 230thNiklas ARGUS 1998Team Eberhardt / Trek Racing20:04.226048:27.623018:15.1
 231stThomas KESSELI Schwyz1984Japijuju22:24.840148:29.923118:17.4
 232ndKlaus ZUMSTEG Zürich1977maximalgenuss31:07.451448:32.323218:19.8
 233rdDario SEEGEBRECHT Ingelheim, Germany1988Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext21:27.934648:33.923318:21.4
 234thGuido CADUFF Breil/brigels1966Tumpiv Bikers48:35.623418:23.1
 235thMarcel HÄUPTLI Aarau1983Chöttiger Knallfrösch26:39.048348:37.223518:24.7
 236thMichael SANDNER Klagenfurt, Austria1973Orangego19:21.620448:38.323618:25.8
 237thLeandro LIBERAL 1991Chavannes-près-Renens18:50.317048:38.923718:26.4
 238thNick ZIHLMANN Bern1987ninjesus20:35.929548:39.023818:26.5
 239thRonny SCHUMANN Mörfelden-Walldorf, Germany1983Natural High / SickFaith19:09.318449:00.923918:48.4
 240thMichael PRISTOVNIK 1987A-St. Lambrecht20:35.529449:03.224018:50.7
 241stFilippo BALBINA 1983Locarno37:50.952649:04.824118:52.3
 242ndColin RAWLINGS 1985Thalwil19:55.124649:08.624218:56.1
 243rdFabian HUBER Wallisellen1984Hafners Rad20:59.032049:20.824319:08.3
 244thPetr FRANO Olomouc, Czechia1981BeerBoys Circus20:42.530349:21.224419:08.7
 245thChristian GASSER Zürich1968Ethir Anduin20:48.430849:23.224519:10.7
 246thKeran LE FLOC H 1972D-Regensburg22:06.138449:26.424619:13.9
 247thDaniel ROTTKO Weingarten, Germany1983Drunkendrivers18:41.115549:31.124719:18.6
 248thTim FUNK Mögglingen, Germany1989freeridecrew MCH22:05.538349:33.324819:20.8
 249thRoland BIERI 1974Selzach21:19.033549:37.124919:24.6
 250thAxel HESS Argenbühl, Germany1985Racing Eisenharz20:08.026749:39.025019:26.5
 251stPatric KÄSLIN Verscio1975ticinofreeride.ch27:17.049250:00.125119:47.6
 252ndStefan LINNARZ 1989D-Hönningen19:52.924250:02.325219:49.8
 253rdLukas SIMMEL 1997D-Sternenfels26:26.947950:04.625319:52.1
 254thTim SCHIEBOLD 1978D-Dortmund20:54.631650:05.425419:52.9
 255thMarius MOEHL 1986Wettingen28:54.050350:09.925519:57.4
 256thBenjamin KRÄHENMANN Schwyz1985Japijuju18:31.214250:10.925619:58.4
 257thMartin ANRIG Sargans1968Driftbike Team20:09.626950:12.225719:59.7
 258thJonas RUPPEL Rheinfelden, Germany1991SG Rheinfelden26:06.847650:15.725820:03.2
 259thSebastian BENDIG 1979D-Münster20:30.828950:16.325920:03.8
 260thMichael PETERS 1979D-Freiburg20:18.527550:19.026020:06.5
 261stPatrick FUCHS Regensburg, Germany1992Bang Gang21:53.837650:19.726120:07.2
 262ndChristoph WOLFRUM 1983D-Zirndorf21:53.437550:20.326220:07.8
 263rdClaude ADAM Lörrach, Germany1977SCHNEIDWERK Team Racing20:22.627950:21.626320:09.1
 264thPhilipp MERTINS Königswinter, Germany1995Team REDNIB20:13.627150:22.326420:09.8
 265thRaphal HAAS Erlangen, Germany1990DownhillerosGang20:54.731750:23.526520:11.0
 266thGian Cla HALLER Zuoz1992sportklasse.ch18:48.116350:24.126620:11.6
 267thBeat RIMANN 1989Möriken AG30:28.451050:25.226720:12.7
 268thPatrick PESSL 1986A-Weiz34:34.252150:31.526820:19.0
 269thSebastian ENGEL 1997Felsberg19:19.420350:45.626920:33.1
 270thFabian SEIFFERT 1990Team Edelhelfer27:21.249350:52.027020:39.5
 271stSebastian FUCHS Avegno1973ticinofreeride.ch21:49.337050:53.927120:41.4
 272ndMarkus SCHWARZ Argenbühl, Germany1983Racing Eisenharz26:42.648550:54.827220:42.3
 273rdKorbinian ENGSTLER Wangen, Germany1998Propain Rookies Team23:40.143350:55.327320:42.8
 274thDirk EHRHARDT Martinroda, Germany1973TREK-Radscheune20:31.229150:57.527420:45.0
 275thDaryl PETER Seuzach1986Grillverein Oberi20:00.625350:59.427520:46.9
 276thMarcus ZERBST Zürich1972Züritrails20:03.025751:03.227620:50.7
 277thSven NADLER Wittnau1990tv wittnau21:26.034351:08.127720:55.6
 278thNino COMETTI Zürich1983pflotsch22:10.438751:09.927820:57.4
 279thMaik STUHLEMMER 1991D-Bad Oeynhausen20:06.026451:13.027921:00.5
 280thDominik NADLER Wittnau1990tv wittnau21:45.636651:14.328021:01.8
 281stDumeng WEHRLI Chur1974Bundicycling22:00.137951:15.428121:02.9
 282ndDavid KASPAR Winterthur1989Grillverein Oberi19:16.319351:23.428221:10.9
 283rdMaarten CLAES 1981B-Koersel18:54.517451:25.428321:12.9
 284thAlexander GEELHAAR Neunkirchen Am Sand, Germany1985RedHeads Team18:49.216551:25.628421:13.1
 285thJohn MATHER 1982Zürich21:39.435851:26.028521:13.5
 286thStefan SUHNER 1981St. Gallen21:41.835951:27.028621:14.5
 287thPeer WASMUTH Ravensburg, Germany1984drunkendrives19:58.725151:27.928721:15.4
 288thMarkus SCHARTE 1981D-Salzkotten20:47.730651:29.228821:16.7
 289thPatrik EICHENBERGER Muri Ag1980Team Oro20:13.327051:38.028921:25.5
 290thLucca KETTERER Regensburg, Germany1997Magic Bike21:45.036451:46.629021:34.1
 291stKevin HOLDER Zürich1991The Mechanics20:51.031151:52.029121:39.5
 292ndRoberto PIZZIMENTO 1974D-Asselfingen20:59.932351:54.029221:41.5
 293rdRenzo LISI 1982Chur51:56.629321:44.1
 294thDominik SPÄTH 1993D-Bad Krozingen18:37.715151:57.529421:45.0
 295thMarkus DOLDE Waltenhofen, Germany1966sunbikers-gabelprofi-racing21:09.233052:00.829521:48.3
 296thAndreas LEITNER St. Lambrecht, Austria1984bergradeln20:30.828952:03.129621:50.6
 297thTobias HORNUNG Wäschenbeuren, Germany1989Bonefackers Boll e.V.22:11.338952:05.629721:53.1
 298thSandro STIRNIMANN Ballwil1991The Hills Have Trails19:41.722852:10.129821:57.6
 299thGareth ROSE 1984Binz31:03.451352:14.929922:02.4
 300thPatrik SINNIGER 1983Muri AG26:32.848052:15.130022:02.6
 301stSven HILDEBRANDT 1985Celerina / Schlarigna19:29.821552:17.230122:04.7
 302ndChristopher HERMANNS Oberderdingen, Germany1993Kraichgau Elite20:24.528252:18.130222:05.6
 303rdMathias Jonas BÜSSER 1991Wettingen21:43.936252:20.530322:08.0
 304thRobert KREBS Dübendorf1981HafnersRad20:53.231552:21.030422:08.5
 304thJohannes SCHAMPEL Lausanne1980GummihalsRacingTeam21:43.536152:21.030422:08.5
 306thThomas JEZEWSKI Siegen, Germany1985Booze Brothers52:23.330622:10.8
 307thAndreas STEINHART Lupsingen1976Fastlane Gravity Team57:54.553552:26.030722:13.5
 308thMättel SCHILLIGER Winterthur1987Grillverein Oberi21:29.935052:37.130822:24.6
 309thMatthias BASTKOWSKI 1988D-Wuppertal21:22.333852:37.830922:25.3
 310thChristoph NEUHOLD 1962Altstätten SG20:22.828152:40.631022:28.1
 311stTobias SENNHAUSER 1997Schwarzenbach SG42:27.253252:47.031122:34.5
 312ndBenedikt SANWALD Regensburg, Germany1988freeride-blog.de21:42.036052:51.231222:38.7
 313rdBernd MÜHLBAUER München, Germany1956AMAZING SHOP TEAM22:07.738653:00.631322:48.1
 314thStephan WAMSER Überlingen, Germany1980Sunday Morning Riders20:51.331253:02.231422:49.7
 315thMarkus MÜLLER Gerlingen, Germany1968Bestätiger21:08.732953:08.231522:55.7
 316thDaniel HAUS 1977Schöftland20:15.627453:13.731623:01.2
 317thJulian BOSCH Dietikon1985Ruhrpott AG20:50.930953:16.331723:03.8
 318thNico ZGRAGGEN 1988St. Gallen18:08.011353:18.031823:05.5
 319thBenoît FICHAUX Berchtesgaden, Germany1992Cranks n' Chains / UCNE53:18.831923:06.3
 320thElias GEISSELER 2000Haldi b. Schattdorf36:03.252253:21.432023:08.9
 321stBenedikt VOGEL Zürich1985pflotsch21:51.937353:24.832123:12.3
 322ndMarc REICHLIN 1980Ibach28:54.650453:25.632223:13.1
 323rdBaptiste LAFAILLE 1987St-Légier20:38.729853:28.732323:16.2
 324thAndy WYSS 1992Neuendorf20:48.330753:30.632423:18.1
 325thMoritz HELLER 1985D-Gevelsberg23:58.843853:30.732523:18.2
 326thMarco SPANGLER 1976D-Nittendorf21:22.933953:32.632623:20.1
 327thArmin RAPP Heubach, Germany1967MCH FRC21:48.736853:35.232723:22.7
 328thLeon BALDINGER Rekingen Ag1996Baldinger Racing Team17:04.35353:38.032823:25.5
 329thReto HOFMANN Wald Zh1998Tower Sport53:38.632923:26.1
 330thRobert MÜLLER Weissach, Germany1955Ruhestandsbegleiter22:19.139553:43.433023:30.9
 331stAlexis HIRT Winterthur1992The Mechanics21:14.733353:53.533123:41.0
 332ndFabian KNIEHL 1988D-Karlsruhe1h25:30.654053:55.733223:43.2
 333rdJanic BÜHLER Rüschlikon1999reichmuth.ch22:35.840953:57.533323:45.0
 334thSandro SPAETH Walddorfhäslach, Germany1968Bestätiger22:31.340753:58.933423:46.4
 335thAlex PUGLIERIN Zürich1989Poco da ridere22:13.839253:59.433523:46.9
 336thTobias MÜLLER Berlin, Germany1980Trek Pro Shop Berlin23:36.943154:00.933623:48.4
 337thTobias OPPERMANN 1997D-Konstanz21:28.234754:05.733723:53.2
 338thDavide SPOLDI 1973Dübendorf22:20.939854:06.933823:54.4
 339thBenjamin SCHLATTER 1991Wängi23:26.642754:16.133924:03.6
 340thSimon RÜEGG Tägerschen1998Power Bike54:16.934024:04.4
 341stSimon KAUSCH Menziken1990The Hills Have Trails21:29.134954:19.934124:07.4
 342ndAlexander MIELCHEN 1982D-Reutlingen19:39.922654:21.634224:09.1
 343rdSebastian GASTNER 1980D-Heilsbronn22:15.339354:22.734324:10.2
 344thHeinz DIETHARDT Kobenz, Austria1979Silbertau21:55.237754:34.234424:21.7
 345thDominik BETSCHART Hägendorf1982Friedli Bike Style16:22.52754:40.734524:28.2
 346thCyrill SCHMUTZ 1997Bäretswil20:30.628854:42.634624:30.1
 347thAndreas LOSER 1985Winterthur22:06.638554:43.734724:31.2
 348thGerald FEDER Leonberg, Germany1984CITYLAUF TEAM LEONBERG29:05.950554:48.334824:35.8
 349thFlorian KARG Hergatz, Germany1985Radstation Lindau Liteville19:54.824454:50.534924:38.0
 350thJürgen SCHRAMM Merzig, Germany1963Team Saarschleife22:12.639154:52.235024:39.7
 351stMarcel SCHOBER Marxzell, Germany1980oxaion21:26.234554:55.435124:42.9
 352ndMarkus RÜTTIMANN Diessenhofen1971Team Ullmann Yeti36:29.752355:02.835224:50.3
 353rdEmanuele GAROFALO Zürich1987Poco da ridere22:18.339455:04.035324:51.5
 354thHarald BAYER 1963D-Putzbrunn25:37.747055:05.035424:52.5
 355thKirsten VAN DEN EECKHOUT Felsberg1981EWZ Giant Mountainbike-Team21:38.735455:07.935524:55.4
 356thBenjamin GERICKE Weißenburg, Germany1980Bettenblitz / Trockenbau55:08.335624:55.8
 357thHenk VAN GORKUM Dietikon1999Freeride Team Abt19:41.822955:15.935725:03.4
 358thAndy FEKETE 1977Hünenberg24:29.244955:19.035825:06.5
 359thKai-Michael GMUER 1965Orvin21:59.337855:27.735925:15.2
 360thAchim OKENKA Boll, Germany1984Bone Fackers Boll22:19.339655:28.636025:16.1
 361stStefan MICHLING Scheidegg, Germany1981Radstation Lindau17:08.85955:28.936125:16.4
 362ndChristian ROHLOFF Solingen, Germany1972cycleman.de23:20.742555:33.536225:21.0
 363rdSandro STEIN Erfurt, Germany1974TREK-Radscheune19:35.321955:34.636325:22.1
 364thGerd KASCHADT Meilen1974K-Team33:52.652055:35.436425:22.9
 365thRené STETTLER Obfelden1969NANDROLON. 2RAD TUNING.24:24.144655:45.136525:32.6
 366thDavid SENN Hausen, Germany1990SCHNEIDWERK Team Racing19:14.219055:51.436625:38.9
 367thNico DI NEZIO Lörrach, Germany1988SCHNEIDWERK Team Racing20:25.428755:52.236725:39.7
 368thHarald MICHEL München, Germany1975Semmelsuppe21:23.434056:05.036825:52.5
 369thSebastian APPELFELDER Lindau, Germany1978Seerider56:06.836925:54.3
 370thLukas FISCHER (1983) 1983D-Lindau21:45.336556:07.337025:54.8
 371stRoger WEBER Bonstetten1976Bike-Shop Chlösterli23:53.843656:10.937125:58.4
 372ndFlorian DEISS 1986Arth21:05.132756:18.637226:06.1
 373rdMark SIMMEN Zürich1985Drunken Sailors56:19.537326:07.0
 374thBenjamin SCHAICH 1986D-Korb23:07.942156:21.437426:08.9
 375thTobias BUSCHBACHER 1989D-Nürtingen18:38.215256:22.137526:09.6
 376thMarc HUNZIKER 1998Netstal20:31.229156:23.537626:11.0
 377thWalter BLATTMANN Richterswil1966velo-reichmuth.ch22:33.040856:26.937726:14.4
 378thSören DOBERSCHÜTZ 1985Rüthi (Rheintal)56:34.637826:22.1
 379thStefan STEBEGG 1983A-St. Kathrein am Offenegg20:37.229656:46.837926:34.3
 380thRoland SCHMULBACH Gaildorf, Germany1965MSV Bühlertann22:26.840456:47.038026:34.5
 381stFabio DEFLORIN 1996Felsberg16:37.83556:47.638126:35.1
 382ndNicolas GLOOR 1985Luzern56:50.238226:37.7
 383rdDennis ZIEG 1990D-Ronneburg23:29.343056:52.338326:39.8
 384thThomas RUPFLIN 1983D-Stetten26:52.148756:56.538426:44.0
 385thJonas STALDER Giebenach1997Freeride Team Abt19:18.219856:59.638526:47.1
 386thFabian BRÜTSCH Dietikon1997M.U.B31:26.651657:06.738626:54.2
 387thMatthias RÖLLI 1992Däniken SO23:08.242257:08.738726:56.2
 388thMathias GLUSZCZYNSKI Heidelberg, Germany1990Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team57:09.138826:56.6
 389thChristian HÖẞ Lindenberg Im Allgäu, Germany1993Team Radstation Lindau17:06.05757:42.638927:30.1
 390thYannick HEUPER Tübingen, Germany1991Team Fir Forest21:26.034357:44.239027:31.7
 391stStefan MOSER Painten, Germany1982Pathfinder21:31.135257:45.039127:32.5
 392ndJan BUCHWEITZ 1986Amriswil57:49.339227:36.8
 393rdRobert STAMPFLI 1984Egerkingen22:39.141457:57.639327:45.1
 394thTim GLAUSER 1997Winterthur25:49.347457:59.639427:47.1
 395thRolf BEER Schüpbach1987Velogarage Lümmle22:46.841758:00.939527:48.4
 396thThomas JAPICHINO* Schwyz198525:04.346358:05.239627:52.7
 397thJonas NIEDERMANN 1983St. Gallen24:43.545358:06.539727:54.0
 398thTimo KUNZMANN 1995D-Oberderdingen30:30.551158:18.039828:05.5
 399thSteffen MAIER 1967D-Stuttgart23:47.443558:22.639928:10.1
 400thBenedikt PFANZELT 1991D-Vilsbiburg26:32.848058:25.940028:13.4
 401stPeter DIEHL Freiburg, Germany1963Sport Tout Terrain58:26.540128:14.0
 402ndMarkus SAUMER 1970D-Friesenheim23:26.342658:28.440228:15.9
 403rdMichael PFISTER 1979St. Gallen20:59.932358:31.940328:19.4
 404thMarco Paulo ALVES PINTO 1982Geiss58:33.640428:21.1
 405thMichael BIEDERER Regensburg, Germany1984freeride-blog.de20:05.526358:34.240528:21.7
 406thJörg STACHOWIAK Königswinter, Germany1967Team Fir Forest21:17.733458:35.740628:23.2
 407thGerman CHRISTENSEN Nürnberg, Germany1981DownhillerosGang42:16.153158:38.840728:26.3
 408thReinhold MEINDL 1989D-Pettendorf22:47.141858:41.240828:28.7
 409thMichael STEIGMEIER Klingnau1988Dietsche Race Cartel58:46.540928:34.0
 410thRafael SEIDL Graz, Austria1990bergradeln22:43.041558:47.741028:35.2
 411stThomas VÖGELE Albbruck, Germany1978Black Forrest Riders58:49.241128:36.7
 412ndSimone RUINATSCHA Chur1988Poco da ridere58:51.041228:38.5
 413rdAndreas BOOS Lindau, Germany1979Seerider24:33.945058:59.141328:46.6
 414thDaniel SPOHN Homburg, Germany1981Soulrider e.V.42:55.453359:06.841428:54.3
 415thBjörn VON BURG 1971Laupersdorf24:56.745959:09.141528:56.6
 416thBenjamin MOSER 1989D-Kelheim21:39.235759:11.041628:58.5
 417thMarcel EGLI Arni-Islisberg1968NANDROLON 2 RAD TUNING22:38.041259:24.041729:11.5
 418thOlaf STEINER 1977Oberrieden27:46.949759:34.241829:21.7
 419thFrank LÜSCHER 1970Kölliken23:18.942459:37.441929:24.9
 420thJan MÜLLER 1987D-Aschaffenburg22:38.741359:38.142029:25.6
 421stMartin HANAUSCH Wethau, Germany1987Natural High + DirtWaldPohlitz23:44.243459:47.242129:34.7
 422ndAndreas LANGER Deuerling, Germany1972KAP-Outdoor30:16.450859:48.642229:36.1
 423rdFalko SCHUSTER Regensburg, Germany1982RGB Trailhunters24:03.944159:59.942329:47.4
 424thUeli SCHMID Guntalingen1958Team Ullmann Yeti29:48.35071h00:04.142429:51.6
 425thStefan OTTE 1984Kleindöttingen1h00:05.442529:52.9
 426thPhilipp FEHR Bodolz, Germany1981Seerider1h00:16.542630:04.0
 427thSven ALTHAUS Mörfelden-Walldorf, Germany1988Mörftown Costums20:06.72651h00:23.342730:10.8
 428thRoberto PINTUS (1965) 1965Langenthal24:52.64571h00:25.242830:12.7
 429thYannik SCHÄTZLE 1997D-Kronberg19:52.52411h00:32.142930:19.6
 430thSebastian WIESNER Ingelheim, Germany1986Gravity Pilots24:55.04581h00:33.843030:21.3
 431stFabio SANTOS 1988Chur24:27.24481h00:34.543130:22.0
 432ndReto BÜHLER Rüschlikon1965reichmuth.ch25:03.64621h00:36.743230:24.2
 433rdRuben CAMPOS 1990Chur24:41.94521h00:39.943330:27.4
 434thMicha SCHEU 1985D-Künzelsau22:35.94101h00:42.343430:29.8
 435thChristoph SAGURNA 1968D-Münster22:25.54031h00:45.143530:32.6
 436thStefan HALDIMANN 1982Wichtrach26:11.44771h01:03.043630:50.5
 437thDaniel MANI Itingen1983Freeride Team Abt22:20.23971h01:05.843730:53.3
 438thBennet LUCK 1984D-Hannover24:18.24441h01:13.043831:00.5
 439thAlexander KÖLSCHE 1987D-Bochum1h07:39.85381h01:26.443931:13.9
 440thTill KRECH 1979D-Hamburg24:47.44541h01:32.744031:20.2
 441stMartin VOGT Mutlangen, Germany1964Mutlanger Downhill Team1h01:34.444131:21.9
 442ndSilvano GUIDON 1986Wallisellen24:11.34421h02:00.844231:48.3
 443rdMaurizio BIOLO 1959Viganello22:36.44111h02:19.544332:07.0
 444thMichael BOMMER 1975Wil SG30:24.55091h02:21.144432:08.6
 445thThomas PFISTER 1979St. Gallen28:09.34981h02:21.544532:09.0
 446thJanne JÄPPINEN 1978Wil SG22:30.24061h02:29.944632:17.4
 447thThomas KELEMEN 1980D-Schonungen28:25.65001h02:32.644732:20.1
 448thCurdin GRAF Chur1985Drunken Sailors1h02:47.944832:35.4
 449thRoman GLOOR St. Gallen1990Team Mietzechatzeli1h02:49.144932:36.6
 450thBeat LURZ 1990Itingen1h11:27.65391h02:50.245032:37.7
 451stMarkus KANIBER Regensburg, Germany1981freeride-blog.de22:10.53881h03:05.145132:52.6
 452ndTim HERZIG 1985D-Lichtenau27:02.04881h03:10.045232:57.5
 453rdChristoph ROGLER Göppingen, Germany1983Heidenheim1h03:15.645333:03.1
 454thMatthias HÖLLINGER 1986Wettingen1h03:18.745433:06.2
 455thElmar KEMPTER 1985D-Argenbühl39:30.45291h03:28.745533:16.2
 456thArtur PASLAWSKI 1985D-Ronneburg25:05.14641h03:30.445633:17.9
 457thHubert PICHLER 1988A-Wien1h03:31.245733:18.7
 458thThomas MAIER 1981Riehen18:13.71231h03:40.045833:27.5
 459thRico HÜSCH 1987Lai / Lenzerheide24:51.14561h04:12.245933:59.7
 460thGuido HANSCH Solingen, Germany1980IBC DIMB Racing Team24:57.94601h04:32.946034:20.4
 461stMarc SOMMER 1986D-Solingen21:25.83421h04:33.746134:21.2
 462ndJamie WILSON (mas) Zürich1979SAA21:31.33531h04:34.746234:22.2
 463rdIke MEIER Dietikon1997M.U.B1h05:26.246335:13.7
 464thThomas ALBRECHT 1983D-Garmisch-Partenkirchen25:23.64661h05:28.646435:16.1
 465thSascha KAMMERMANN Seewen Sz1974Japijuju25:32.84691h05:36.546535:24.0
 466thPascal GUGGISBERG Rheinfelden1986www.ss-t.ch38:28.05281h05:40.646635:28.1
 467thMarcel SAMMET Sulgen19852 Brothers on Wheels1h05:52.046735:39.5
 468thDavid SAMMET Rudersberg, Germany19802 Brothers on Wheels1h05:53.946835:41.4
 469thTobias MARKWORT Aalen, Germany1974Team Lotti International1h06:05.046935:52.5
 470thDietmar SAMIDE 1973A-St. Johann ob Hohenburg25:26.74671h06:10.447035:57.9
 471stGavrilo TERZIC 1976D-Villingen-Schwenningen40:41.15301h06:35.147136:22.6
 472ndErwin EIBEL 1975A-Heiligenkreuz am Waasen1h06:41.147236:28.6
 473rdKevin MÜLLER 1989D-Karlsruhe22:23.54001h06:58.347336:45.8
 474thCharles WALTHER 1971Härkingen29:24.35061h07:02.847436:50.3
 475thManuel KRABATH 1989A-Rif-Taxach20:42.43011h07:14.347537:01.8
 476thAndré KRÖLL Ettlingen, Germany1986oxaion20:07.52661h07:15.447637:02.9
 477thAndreas ULLMANN Diessenhofen1957Team Ullmann Yeti26:18.24781h07:22.747737:10.2
 478thKane CHANDLER 1985Baden16:43.0401h07:23.647837:11.1
 479thMichael LIEBESKIND Untersiggenthal1975Team MaMi24:18.34451h07:47.947937:35.4
 480thLionel THIERRIN Salavaux1984Salavaux Racing Team32:28.95181h07:50.648037:38.1
 481stMario MERCORELLA Riedt1980Team Vinci23:29.04291h07:57.948137:45.4
 482ndStefan KALTENBACH 1975Egg b. Zürich1h08:15.448238:02.9
 483rdBal Zs FÖLDV RY 1987Dornach1h08:21.648338:09.1
 484thRoald HARTER Heidelberg, Germany1984Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team1h08:28.148438:15.6
 485thDominic SCHIER Chur1977TREK Radscheune1h08:44.248538:31.7
 486thFrank DERER Jenalöbnitz, Germany1969TREK-Radscheune27:05.34891h08:44.948638:32.4
 487thAdrian ATANASSOW Zürich1982RBW21:49.73721h08:58.048738:45.5
 488thJerome SULLIVAN Köln, Germany1977Trailstar25:38.64711h09:45.548839:33.0
 489thAndreas PFISTER 1981St. Gallen22:28.14051h09:54.748939:42.2
 490thAndré FÄSSLER Schwyz1980maximalgenuss25:42.44731h10:04.049039:51.5
 491stPeter HAURAND 1963D-Essen1h10:08.749139:56.2
 492ndSepp SCHATT 1969Oberiberg30:57.65121h10:22.049240:09.5
 493rdLasse BISCHOF Auetal, Germany1997Kompotenz Racing25:40.84721h11:13.749341:01.2
 494thLorenzo RASELLI 1980Zürich31:15.85151h11:39.249441:26.7
 495thMarco LENHERR-MANGIAPIA Neerach1979Team Vinci21:20.53361h11:42.149541:29.6
 495thStefan HECKERMANN Waltenhofen, Germany1977sunbikers-gabelprofi-racing22:45.94161h11:42.149541:29.6
 497thSebastian KLEIN 1984D-Nalbach1h02:09.15361h11:55.049741:42.5
 498thSteven LOCK Darmstadt, Germany1977Downhill Troopers38:21.95271h13:01.649842:49.1
 499thColin WILKIE 1979Männedorf27:14.44911h13:50.149943:37.6
 500thLucas HEULE 1995Widnau1h14:04.150043:51.6
 501stNuno DIAS Chur1991Tugateam26:39.24841h14:40.050144:27.5
 502ndMarco VOLLENWEIDER 1984Niederhasli1h23:30.050253:17.5
 503rdNicolas VOLLENWEIDER* 19881h23:30.750353:18.2
 504thUrs STALDER Wittinsburg1968Freeride Team Abt23:07.14201h25:13.350455:00.8
 505thOliver GELL 1978D-Korb23:14.14231h26:24.050556:11.5
 506thBrian SCHWARZ 1993Uetikon am See28:29.35011h30:37.55061h00:25.0
 507thJens GLOCKENMEIER 1976D-Karlsruhe1h07:15.35371h31:39.05071h01:26.5
 Stefan KNOLL 1982A-Perchtoldsdorf15:58.510
 Jörg TEUCHERT 1970D-Hersbruck16:11.216
 Jannik ABBOU Weinheim, Germany1998Radon Factory DH Racing16:20.725
 Patrik DEUSS Zürich1991CHEAPSTER UNIVERSAL RACING16:22.728
 Matthias MENZL Füssen, Germany1982Stefans Bikeladen16:37.234
 Oliver DORN Bregenz, Austria1988Fahrrad Wäger16:49.545
 Daniel SCHLICKE Stuttgart, Germany1994Enduro MTB16:59.350
 Fabio JUNGEN Steffisburg1993Powerbike DH Team17:05.355
 Roman SCHULER 1989Alpthal17:09.260
 Moritz ROHNER 1994Vilters17:21.368
 Clemens BACHMANN Steinkirchen, Germany1987BSG Flughafen Stuttgart e.V. / Freeriders Kocherta17:32.579
 Fabio CADUFF 1985Wohlen AG17:40.886
 Andreas KLEIBER Freiburg Im Breisgau, Germany1990Team TEXPA-Simplon17:47.790
 Bruno FERREIRA 1982Obervaz / Vaz17:49.392
 Christian SCHUMONT 1993Rüthi (Rheintal)17:52.496
 Linus WIDMANN Ballrechten-Dottingen, Germany1995Feierabend18:05.1111
 Philipp BOERNER 1986Team Edelhelfer18:09.1115
 Jan SCHNAU Ammerbuch, Germany1993Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Rad&Tat Tübingen / RSC Ammerbuch18:10.4118
 Florian STENZ Basel1989D.I.P Crew / Schmutz Sport18:13.5122
 Pascal LISCHER 1987Perlen18:23.1128
 Sören BIELERT 1992D-Braunschweig18:23.5129
 Harry SCHMID 1969D-Schlaitdorf18:23.7131
 Patrik HELBLING Flims Dorf1980Bikecenter Flims18:26.5134
 Jonas PAL Ampfing, Germany1995Flatriders18:29.5139
 Uwe SCHUSTER Sandhausen, Germany1970Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team18:33.8148
 Fabian MARTY 1998Siebnen18:43.2157
 Stefan HACKENBERG Offingen, Germany1975The Incredibles18:48.9164
 Christian MAINDL Kobenz, Austria1969Silbertau18:52.7172
 Marcel CHRISTEN 1966Schänis19:01.3179
 Marcel HAAS 1988St. Gallen19:02.1180
 Andreas WIEDMER Luzern1986FreerideConnection19:14.0189
 Philipp BRÜSCHKE Berlin, Germany1989TwistedLines19:18.4199
 Mario SCHMIDT Beimerstetten, Germany1988GoBro#s19:25.8210
 Florian MOHR 1965D-Schliersee19:26.5212
 Oliver GRESSER Regensburg, Germany1983Banggang19:46.4233
 Max WITEK Domat/ems1984bikeinsel.com go to site19:49.7237
 Karsten SONNTAG Eisenach, Germany1982RBW20:00.8254
 Michael HÜGI Cham1994FYD Racing, BIKEGARAGE DH TEAM20:05.0262
 Daniel KRÄMER Östringen, Germany1988Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team20:22.6279
 Stephan SCHÖPF Erkheim, Germany1982RSC KEMPTEN AUTOHAUS BROSCH20:33.8293
 Christian CLAUSSNER 1983D-Freiburg im Breisgau20:38.0297
 Dario KÜFFER 1993Ennetbürgen20:56.2319
 Alain GROENEWEG Zürich1984pflotsch20:59.3321
 Stephan WÖHRLE 1990D-Kirchzarten21:02.7325
 Tobias SCHARTE 1978D-Heidelberg21:06.5328
 Guido STUTE München, Germany1985TREK-Radscheune Racing21:12.1331
 Stephan OTT 1977D-Regensburg21:13.7332
 Tobias NAEF Neunkirch1980Loose Riders Switzerland North21:22.2337
 Daniel WALD 1987D-Dernau21:28.9348
 Lénaïc TSCHANZ 1992Salavaux21:30.4351
 Matthias ECKSTEIN Schwanstetten, Germany1988DownhillerosGang21:39.1355
 Gabriel MORALES Uttenreuth, Germany1980DownhillerosGang21:39.1355
 Martin MROCHYN Leimen, Germany1985Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team21:46.9367
 Erich ROFFLER Bad Ragaz1984Flow Hunter21:49.5371
 Patrick STÄUBLE Basel1977Team Brino22:02.2380
 Dennis KUSTER 1998Wald ZH22:03.5381
 Bernhard HORN 1973D-Regensburg22:12.0390
 Benjamin PFÜNDER Burgau, Germany1983The Incredibles22:21.5399
 Pascal NEUHAUS 1983Enggistein22:24.8401
 Christian IPPENSEN Radolfzell, Germany1970xc-riders22:50.5419
 Thomas KATTERMANN Angelbachtal, Germany1984Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team23:27.2428
 Aron FAAS Nürnberg, Germany1988Partei Deutscher Freerider23:58.2437
 Torsten GESSNER 1975D-Heiligenhaus23:58.8438
 Antonio BUCOLO Sandhausen, Germany1978Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team24:16.4443
 Rainer LANG Erkheim, Germany1983RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten24:24.2447
 Henning BÄUMCHEN Trier, Germany1981MTB Dudes Trier24:49.2455
 Philipp STEINMETZ 1990D-Marktbergel25:02.8461
 Sebastian SCHACK Weil Am Rhein, Germany1983SCHNEIDWERK Team Racing25:13.4465
 Hanspeter KUSTER 1966Wald ZH25:52.3475
 Oleg SPRENGER Berlin, Germany1976Berlin26:32.8480
 Marcel STAPPEN 1979D-Sindelfingen26:43.9486
 Juan A SANCHEZ ORTEGA Cartagena, Spain1981CICLOSCURRA27:12.1490
 Johann JUSTL 1981D-Sinzing27:26.3494
 Arvid HEUSNER 1995D-Sulzburg28:10.1499
 Jürgen MICHEL München, Germany1973Semmelsuppe28:40.0502
 Sebastian HEHLEMANN Mainz, Germany1985Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext36:38.2524
 Philip ROJAN 1978D-Erfurt37:10.0525
 Norbert SCHIMPFLE Ichenhausen, Germany1974The Incredibles1h27:11.7541

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

41 competitors found
PosName Area YoB Sponsors Seed Stage 1 Diff
bookmark1stKerstin KOEGLER Reichenschwand, Germany1982BMC Factory Trailcrew18:13.1336:07.31-
bookmark2ndBirgit BRAUMANN Wien, Austria1973Trek Gravity Girls18:05.5137:18.121:10.8
bookmark3rdSandra BÖRNER Rheinfelden, Germany1989Transalpes Factory Enduro Team19:00.6838:27.732:20.4
 4thKristien NELEN Essen, Belgium1978Team Fietsshop Uitgeest.nl19:56.51138:55.742:48.4
 5thStefanie THALMANN Niederneunforn1986ION / MAHU18:29.2439:19.953:12.6
 6thAndrea KUSTER 1973Davos Clavadel19:52.91040:16.864:09.5
 7thSara WUNDERLIN Luzern1980stützrädli18:43.4640:32.474:25.1
 8thKathi KUYPERS Bruckmühl, GermanyTrek Garvity Girls20:28.91241:04.784:57.4
 9thSteffi MARTH Plessa, Germany1985Trek Gravity Girls18:06.5241:52.495:45.1
 10thVanessa RIMENSBERGER TESTN Oberwil B. Zug1980welcomesports.ch21:14.51743:09.5107:02.2
 11thChristina PFIFFNER 1986Aarwangen19:24.2943:11.2117:03.9
 12thBarbara STETTLER Stettlen1986Thömus Veloshop21:04.71643:21.1127:13.8
 13thTamara KIENZLE Langenargen, Germany1985WOMB GIRLSRIDETOO.DE20:43.01343:46.0137:38.7
 14thEvelien HOFMANS Merksem, Belgium1983CtrlDwn Crew22:25.92143:57.8147:50.5
 15thCarla COESTER Zürich1988Dragon-Cycle.ch23:44.52645:40.5159:33.2
 16thFlurina BEELI 1987Fidaz21:44.51945:52.8169:45.5
 17thIrene HOFER 1988Chur22:14.02045:53.4179:46.1
 18thPatricia FANKHAUSER 1988Buchrain21:44.41845:54.0189:46.7
 19thMyriam HÄNE Zug1976trailfuchs.ch welcomesports.ch24:48.82947:14.01911:06.7
 20thHannah SCHMALZ 1986Uster23:07.42547:46.92011:39.6
 21stLine ROALD 1987Zürich24:20.72748:34.92112:27.6
 22ndSigrun HOLZER Laupheim, Germany1988IBC DIMB Racing Team24:29.52849:43.32213:36.0
 23rdNadja TRACHSEL 1980Dielsdorf22:52.02449:45.52313:38.2
 24thJessica SCHMULBACH Gaildorf, Germany1992Fanfiluca22:43.42351:10.82415:03.5
 25thCatherine LORENZ Echternach, Luxembourg1994Cranks n' Chains22:26.32252:56.42516:49.1
 26thRahel MOLLER Weingarten, Germany1984Drunkendrivers25:01.13154:43.42618:36.1
 27thKim OSINGA 1981Lai / Lenzerheide54:56.42718:49.1
 28thChrista RECHSTEINER 1990Appenzell24:49.63055:14.72819:07.4
 29thIeva MOCIUNAITE 1990Bivio27:46.23656:35.02920:27.7
 30thIsabelle KASCHADT Meilen1979K-Team26:08.03457:02.33020:55.0
 31stWanda LEDERMANN 1982Zürich57:25.13121:17.8
 32ndTanja REIBOLD Augsburg, Germany1985Never Pro25:49.63257:26.13221:18.8
 33rdJohanna KNAPPIK Biel/bienne1982DH Team Schaller25:53.73358:52.13322:44.8
 34thAndrea WIEDERKEHR 1988Zug18:47.771h01:55.93425:48.6
 35thJanina ROHMANN St. Gallen1989Team Mietzechatzeli1h02:39.23526:31.9
 36thNadia BROSI 1992Rhäzüns27:42.0351h03:13.23627:05.9
 Lea Salomè RUTZ Sins1995iXS Gravity Union18:33.15
 Karin ANNEN Cham1973trailfuchs.ch welcomesports.ch20:54.414
 Martina MÜLLER 1996Engelberg21:00.115
 Britta ESCHWEILER Heidelberg, Germany1978Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team28:21.537
 Martina MANN Ludwigshafen, Germany1986Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team29:33.138
WTB Judge tyre
WTB Judge tyre
Chat with us