The official results can be found here.
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Stage 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Stefan PETER | Giswil | 1992 | Wheeler-iXS Team | 15:14.44 | 30:12.51 | - | ||
2nd | Marco ARNOLD | Bürglen Ur | 1988 | Giant Swiss SR-Suntour | 15:13.53 | 30:42.02 | 29.5s | ||
3rd | Janick LIEBERHERR | Ebnat-Kappel | 1990 | iXS Gravity Union | 15:29.86 | 31:26.63 | 1:14.1 | ||
4th | Peter WETTMER | Altstätten Sg | 1989 | Velo und Werk | 16:03.012 | 32:00.54 | 1:48.0 | ||
5th | Beda BERCHTOLD | Heiligkreuz (Mels) | 1992 | Team Lucky Star Sargans | 16:14.920 | 32:25.25 | 2:12.7 | ||
6th | Jakob BREITWIESER | Lindau, Germany | 1991 | Liteville Factory / Syntate | 15:55.79 | 32:30.86 | 2:18.3 | ||
7th | Claudio LOUREIRO | Lenzerheide | 1983 | Kurhaus / Team Justbikes | 15:18.75 | 32:36.57 | 2:24.0 | ||
8th | Thomas WEBER (opn) | Klosters | 1984 | biketeam.gr | 27:37.3496 | 32:48.98 | 2:36.4 | ||
9th | Lukas KUFFER | Pettendorf, Germany | 1989 | KL Bikes Racing GT | 16:11.216 | 32:52.19 | 2:39.6 | ||
10th | Giorgio RIGHI | Cesena (Fc), Italy | 1982 | Bad Skull | 16:40.238 | 32:58.010 | 2:45.5 | ||
11th | Jonas BERNET | Meienberg | 1994 | iXS Gravity Union | 15:47.68 | 32:58.811 | 2:46.3 | ||
12th | Adrian BERGER | Recherswil | 1987 | Transalpes Factory Enduro Team | 16:14.218 | 33:00.012 | 2:47.5 | ||
13th | Claudio NEGRO | Egliswil | 1985 | negro.ch / Scuderia Cravallo | 16:05.515 | 33:07.713 | 2:55.2 | ||
14th | Mathias TISCHLER | Wien, Austria | 1987 | T-Sky | 15:58.510 | 33:31.514 | 3:19.0 | ||
15th | Lukas PFIFFNER | Sargans | 1992 | Team Lucky Star Sargans | 16:34.033 | 33:32.415 | 3:19.9 | ||
16th | Oliver WINDLER | Dachsen | 1988 | Team Ullmann Yeti | 16:39.736 | 33:41.116 | 3:28.6 | ||
17th | Tobias SPESCHA | Rueun | 1993 | Never Freeze | 16:59.951 | 33:47.217 | 3:34.7 | ||
18th | Kai WENDSCHUH | Laax Gr | 1988 | n8tive factory team | 16:20.725 | 33:49.518 | 3:37.0 | ||
19th | Cal DEW | Macclesfield, UK | 1992 | Pioneer Scott Syncros | 16:26.630 | 33:50.819 | 3:38.3 | ||
20th | Lukas HÖCKER | Waldshut-Tiengen, Germany | 1995 | VBC waldshut-Tiengen | 16:47.042 | 33:55.720 | 3:43.2 | ||
21st | Martin KLAUBER | Lindenberg, Germany | 1988 | Team Radstation Lindau | 17:02.052 | 34:03.321 | 3:50.8 | ||
22nd | Frédéric ABBOU | Weinheim, Germany | 1969 | Bionicon | 16:05.013 | 34:08.622 | 3:56.1 | ||
23rd | Jean-Claude LADRIÈRE | Niedergösgen | 1987 | Bike Zone Baden / Pikd.ch | 16:25.429 | 34:10.423 | 3:57.9 | ||
24th | René ROHRER | 1979 | Gwatt (Thun) | 17:17.165 | 34:18.024 | 4:05.5 | |||
25th | Martin KAEGI | Niederneunforn | 1986 | Power Bike DH Team | 16:32.531 | 34:19.225 | 4:06.7 | ||
26th | Andreas KOLP | Wattwil | 1987 | 2Rad Gabathuler | 16:05.414 | 34:21.126 | 4:08.6 | ||
27th | Stefan TENNER | Breil/brigels | 1980 | Tumpiv Bikers | 16:19.223 | 34:34.627 | 4:22.1 | ||
28th | Anton ACHBERGER | Lindenberg, Germany | 1984 | Team Radstation Lindau | 17:26.472 | 34:42.128 | 4:29.6 | ||
29th | Daniel SCHMIDER | 1978 | D-Konstanz | 16:33.232 | 35:06.229 | 4:53.7 | |||
30th | Pascal CHRISTEN | Dallenwil | 1992 | 2 Rad Barmettler & Co. | 16:40.137 | 35:07.130 | 4:54.6 | ||
31st | Fabian BONDERER | Malans Gr | 1997 | CUBE Racing by Imholz | 17:31.878 | 35:08.031 | 4:55.5 | ||
32nd | Moritz JAS | Langenargen, Germany | 1984 | freeridecrew MCH | 16:57.148 | 35:08.332 | 4:55.8 | ||
33rd | Lars PFEIFER | Küssaberg, Germany | 2000 | VBC waldshut-Tiengen | 17:33.580 | 35:10.533 | 4:58.0 | ||
34th | Marco GINDLHUMER | Pasching, Austria | 1982 | Trek | 16:14.619 | 35:16.534 | 5:04.0 | ||
35th | Christoph HÖẞ | Lindenberg, Germany | 1997 | Team Radstation Lindau | 16:48.343 | 35:42.535 | 5:30.0 | ||
36th | Matthias THALER | 1982 | Luzern | 17:04.754 | 35:46.836 | 5:34.3 | |||
37th | Armin BECKERBAUER | 1992 | Sachseln | 16:17.422 | 35:59.937 | 5:47.4 | |||
38th | Victor MALT | Aesch B. Neftenbach | 1996 | biketrading.ch | 17:05.656 | 36:02.538 | 5:50.0 | ||
39th | Michael CAPAUL | Zizers | 1986 | Never Freeze | 17:24.571 | 36:05.239 | 5:52.7 | ||
40th | Luca BECKMANN | Gordevio | 1996 | 981 Gravity Racing | 15:41.47 | 36:09.840 | 5:57.3 | ||
41st | Petr MONDRIK | Wohlen Ag | 1988 | Sämi velo shop | 17:31.677 | 36:14.541 | 6:02.0 | ||
42nd | George BELK | Oswestry, UK | 1993 | Diamondback / Rockstar Energy | 16:15.521 | 36:16.242 | 6:03.7 | ||
43rd | Adrian GERBER | Biel/bienne | 1985 | outdoorx.ch | 17:37.683 | 36:17.043 | 6:04.5 | ||
44th | Werner SCHROPP | Erkheim, Germany | 1976 | sunbikers-gabelprofi-racing | 17:26.973 | 36:18.344 | 6:05.8 | ||
45th | Philipp KÜNZLE | Rapperswil Sg | 1985 | Dani's Bike AI | 18:31.1141 | 36:25.845 | 6:13.3 | ||
46th | Alex FIVA | Parpan | 1986 | SC Belance | 17:10.963 | 36:28.046 | 6:15.5 | ||
47th | David NIEDERMANN | 1993 | Parpan | 17:54.798 | 36:29.447 | 6:16.9 | |||
48th | Manuel HERRMANN | Thun | 1987 | Traildevils | 17:13.764 | 36:35.648 | 6:23.1 | ||
49th | Patrick JIRJAHN | Soltau, Germany | 1990 | Pokemon Racing | 17:21.769 | 36:40.349 | 6:27.8 | ||
50th | Mirco WIDMER | Walde Ag | 1990 | Giant Swiss Team | 15:00.32 | 36:43.950 | 6:31.4 | ||
51st | Gustav WILDHABER | Walenstadt | 1988 | Cube Action Team | 14:54.01 | 36:44.251 | 6:31.7 | ||
52nd | Matthias RUZEK | Wil Zh | 1978 | Röbis Velo Shop | 17:58.7103 | 36:47.352 | 6:34.8 | ||
53rd | Claudio TANADINI | Verscio | 1980 | 981 Gravity team | 16:19.724 | 36:52.853 | 6:40.3 | ||
54th | Florian GEISSELER | Göschenen | 1994 | Urbikers (URI) | 17:07.058 | 37:01.054 | 6:48.5 | ||
55th | Marc ERB | 1992 | Flims Dorf | 17:49.794 | 37:09.355 | 6:56.8 | |||
56th | Stefan BARMETTLER | Dallenwil | 1969 | 2 Rad Barmettler & Co. | 16:49.746 | 37:10.056 | 6:57.5 | ||
57th | Lukas WICK | Oberstammheim | 1992 | Team Ullmann Yeti | 17:20.967 | 37:11.157 | 6:58.6 | ||
58th | David LIENHARD | Neftenbach | 1985 | TRANSALPES FACTORY TEAM | 17:46.689 | 37:11.658 | 6:59.1 | ||
59th | Andreas ROMER | 1982 | Flims Waldhaus | 17:44.887 | 37:13.159 | 7:00.6 | |||
60th | Jürgen DORN | 1974 | D-Lindau | 17:10.562 | 37:13.860 | 7:01.3 | |||
61st | Hannes WUNSCH | Wehr, Germany | 1990 | SG Rheinfelden | 17:28.075 | 37:19.661 | 7:07.1 | ||
62nd | Simon GERBER (1989) | Chur | 1989 | Arosabike Racing | 16:48.644 | 37:33.962 | 7:21.4 | ||
63rd | David KOLLER | 1992 | La Punt-Chamues-ch | 17:10.261 | 37:51.563 | 7:39.0 | |||
64th | Simon GERBER (1978) | 1978 | bern | 18:15.0124 | 37:57.764 | 7:45.2 | |||
65th | Simon ARPAGAUS | 1984 | Tersnaus | 17:22.370 | 38:01.965 | 7:49.4 | |||
66th | Philipp COESTER | Bern | 1989 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 18:04.8110 | 38:12.666 | 8:00.1 | ||
67th | Markus MUELLER | Dürrenäsch | 1981 | Bike Zone Trek | 17:19.566 | 38:18.567 | 8:06.0 | ||
68th | Julian JAS | Heubach, Germany | 1982 | freeridecrew MCH | 17:31.376 | 38:22.368 | 8:09.8 | ||
69th | Swen-Toni KÄLIN | Gross | 1998 | Sport club Gross | 17:27.574 | 38:33.569 | 8:21.0 | ||
70th | Beat GAUTSCHI | Oberkulm | 1963 | The Hills Have Trails | 18:01.6107 | 38:36.370 | 8:23.8 | ||
71st | Jürg TANNER | Eriswil | 1979 | Tanner Racing Team | 17:55.8100 | 38:36.571 | 8:24.0 | ||
72nd | Magnus HEIDEGGER | Hergatz, Germany | 1978 | Radstation Lindau Liteville | 17:33.580 | 38:37.572 | 8:25.0 | ||
73rd | Patrick VINZENS | 1987 | Thun | 18:29.8140 | 38:38.573 | 8:26.0 | |||
74th | Dennis RATHGEB | Dättlikon | 1997 | biketrading.ch | 18:53.7173 | 38:55.674 | 8:43.1 | ||
75th | Michael KÖPFELSBERGER | Siezenheim, Austria | 1978 | KOA LAIBERL | 18:27.8137 | 39:01.675 | 8:49.1 | ||
76th | Arndt WEIDENHAGEN | Friedrichshafen, Germany | 1988 | r2-bike.com MTB RACING | 23:39.3432 | 39:02.776 | 8:50.2 | ||
77th | Carlo SOZZI | 1986 | Würenlos | 19:37.5223 | 39:04.577 | 8:52.0 | |||
78th | Falk AUGUSTIN | Neu-Ulm, Germany | 1979 | Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde | 17:49.995 | 39:06.078 | 8:53.5 | ||
79th | Kai BLESSING | Bartholomä, Germany | 1994 | freeridecrew MCH | 19:17.5197 | 39:15.179 | 9:02.6 | ||
80th | Felix SCHMIDT | Freiburg, Germany | 1984 | Siegen-Trash | 17:58.1101 | 39:15.980 | 9:03.4 | ||
81st | Stefan PÖSCHL | Sinzing, Germany | 1977 | Firestuhl | 18:04.7109 | 39:16.081 | 9:03.5 | ||
82nd | Mario HILTBRUNNER | Huttwil | 1991 | outdoorx.ch | 17:47.790 | 39:22.782 | 9:10.2 | ||
83rd | Simon EHRENSPERGER | Rafz | 1987 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 18:13.3121 | 39:24.883 | 9:12.3 | ||
84th | Johannes Rauterberg PIKATCHU | 1995 | D-Giengen | 18:31.7144 | 39:35.484 | 9:22.9 | |||
85th | Philipp BURGER | Homburg, Germany | 1986 | Soulrider e.V. Team Borka | 19:10.7187 | 39:40.485 | 9:27.9 | ||
86th | Markus TANNER | Eriswil | 1979 | Tanner Racing Team | 18:23.6130 | 39:41.286 | 9:28.7 | ||
87th | Michael STROHMAYER | Kobenz, Austria | 1968 | Silbertau | 18:10.0117 | 39:41.487 | 9:28.9 | ||
88th | Greg KOWNER | Zürich | 1977 | biroma bikes and parts | 17:59.6106 | 39:41.888 | 9:29.3 | ||
89th | Roland WITTWER | Langnau Im Emmental | 1975 | Velogarage Lümmle | 18:49.4167 | 39:43.389 | 9:30.8 | ||
90th | Dominik SUTER (1988) | Wünnewil | 1988 | WMC | 18:47.2162 | 39:53.090 | 9:40.5 | ||
91st | Stefan JERNEY | Schmitten Fr | 1990 | WMC | 17:53.797 | 39:54.591 | 9:42.0 | ||
92nd | Manuel WIED | Weinstadt, Germany | 1985 | Ghostrider Korb | 17:34.182 | 40:03.092 | 9:50.5 | ||
93rd | Hans-Jörg WEBER | Heimenkirch, Germany | 1967 | SV maria-thann | 18:06.8112 | 40:08.093 | 9:55.5 | ||
94th | Patrik KOLLER | 1994 | La Punt-Chamues-ch | 40:12.094 | 9:59.5 | ||||
95th | Lorenzo NÄGELI | Bilten | 1985 | baudatenbank.ch | 18:26.6136 | 40:13.595 | 10:01.0 | ||
96th | Sandro SOZZI | 1982 | Wettingen | 18:45.9161 | 40:13.796 | 10:01.2 | |||
97th | Manuel ANRIG | Sargans | 1997 | Driftbike Team | 19:44.0231 | 40:14.297 | 10:01.7 | ||
98th | Daniel WIPFLI | Seelisberg | 1992 | 2 Rad Barmettler & Co. | 18:37.2150 | 40:15.298 | 10:02.7 | ||
99th | Gabriel STREIF | München, Germany | 1980 | GUGGENBERG RACER | 19:12.5188 | 40:30.599 | 10:18.0 | ||
100th | Gian COLLENBERG | 1986 | Chur | 18:50.0169 | 40:36.4100 | 10:23.9 | |||
101st | Fabian BURGER | Däniken So | 1991 | bikeschule-olten | 18:38.6153 | 40:37.8101 | 10:25.3 | ||
102nd | Enes BERISHA | 1983 | Maienfeld | 18:19.3125 | 40:38.2102 | 10:25.7 | |||
103rd | Michael KIRCHERMEIER | 1983 | D-Ingolstadt | 19:10.4186 | 40:41.9103 | 10:29.4 | |||
104th | Remo FLURI | Oberbuchsiten | 1981 | Freeride Team Abt | 19:05.3182 | 40:54.3104 | 10:41.8 | ||
105th | Kaspar FLÜTSCH | 1986 | Luzein | 18:19.7126 | 41:00.4105 | 10:47.9 | |||
106th | Riccardo GAMBA | Porza | 1990 | 981 Gravity Racing | 16:57.249 | 41:01.8106 | 10:49.3 | ||
107th | Andy RENTSCH | 1976 | Häusernmoos im Emmental | 18:24.9132 | 41:02.1107 | 10:49.6 | |||
108th | Vincenz MINUTILLO | Graz, Austria | 1985 | bergradeln | 17:55.599 | 41:10.1108 | 10:57.6 | ||
109th | Roman OPPLIGER | Wynigen | 1991 | Cazzofunghi-Racing | 18:59.9177 | 41:13.1109 | 11:00.6 | ||
110th | Christian PÖTZSCH | Hünenberg See | 1985 | cpsports.ch | 19:19.1201 | 41:21.5110 | 11:09.0 | ||
111th | Bastian MORAWIETZ | Donaustauf, Germany | 1981 | WEKA-Fliesen | 18:08.4114 | 41:33.1111 | 11:20.6 | ||
112th | Philipp WALDIS | Gersau | 1980 | maximalgenuss | 19:54.1243 | 41:33.9112 | 11:21.4 | ||
113th | Philipp DORST | Freiburg, Germany | 1994 | Sport Tout Terrain | 17:38.684 | 41:35.2113 | 11:22.7 | ||
114th | Timon BROOCKS | Soltau, Germany | 1990 | Pokemon Racing | 20:56.1318 | 41:44.2114 | 11:31.7 | ||
115th | Andreas MENZI | Rheinau | 1966 | Ullmann Yeti | 19:10.1185 | 41:48.8115 | 11:36.3 | ||
116th | Marco WIECHEL | Rafz | 1982 | Röbi's Velo Shop | 19:18.8200 | 41:49.4116 | 11:36.9 | ||
117th | Samuel WINSTEL | 1988 | D-Stetten | 18:49.7168 | 41:52.8117 | 11:40.3 | |||
118th | David HÄUPTLI | Rupperswil | 1986 | Bike Zone Trek | 17:58.8105 | 42:01.2118 | 11:48.7 | ||
119th | Julian BEIGANG | Freiburg, Germany | 1994 | RSC Ammerbuch | 19:16.6194 | 42:18.7119 | 12:06.2 | ||
120th | Esteban ZIMMERMANN | Zürich | 1985 | Biroma | 20:08.8268 | 42:19.9120 | 12:07.4 | ||
121st | David EGLI | Küsnacht Zh | 1989 | Ruegger Bike Sport | 18:33.3147 | 42:21.9121 | 12:09.4 | ||
122nd | Adrian FUCHS | Cham | 1955 | trailfuchs.ch welcomesports.ch | 24:35.0451 | 42:22.8122 | 12:10.3 | ||
123rd | Geronimo WÖHRL | Wangen, Germany | 1989 | Aloha Pirates | 16:52.447 | 42:23.3123 | 12:10.8 | ||
124th | Philip GRUBER | 1985 | D-München | 18:27.9138 | 42:26.0124 | 12:13.5 | |||
125th | Nikolas JELLINEK | Wien, Austria | 1988 | Specialized-mountainbiker.at | 18:03.6108 | 42:28.3125 | 12:15.8 | ||
126th | Paul MAAG | Siegen, Germany | 1989 | Booze Brothers / trash siegen | 42:29.9126 | 12:17.4 | |||
127th | Markus WIED | Korb, Germany | 1961 | Ghostrider | 19:30.0216 | 42:31.0127 | 12:18.5 | ||
128th | Hannes BESTLER | 1988 | D-Friedrichshafen | 19:48.9236 | 42:31.8128 | 12:19.3 | |||
129th | Jan KRÜGEL | Berlin, Germany | 1982 | Freerider | 19:17.3196 | 42:36.1129 | 12:23.6 | ||
130th | Alberto RADICE | Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Germany | 1982 | Rembambike | 17:58.1101 | 42:39.9130 | 12:27.4 | ||
131st | Roman STREIF | Halblech, Germany | 1983 | GUGGENBERG RACER | 19:26.3211 | 42:42.5131 | 12:30.0 | ||
132nd | Christian SÜSS | Zürich | 1979 | Kafitöff | 19:46.5234 | 42:46.7132 | 12:34.2 | ||
133rd | Roland GUNZENHAUSER | Brugg Ag | 1981 | ABT Freeride | 17:40.285 | 42:51.1133 | 12:38.6 | ||
134th | Sanel HODZIC | 1979 | Zug | 18:45.6159 | 42:57.9134 | 12:45.4 | |||
135th | Dominik GIGER | 1982 | Chur | 18:49.3166 | 42:58.6135 | 12:46.1 | |||
136th | Christoph BRACK | 1988 | Oberentfelden | 19:14.2190 | 43:12.9136 | 13:00.4 | |||
137th | Jamie SULZER | Winterthur | 1987 | Team Ullmann Yeti | 18:58.0176 | 43:15.7137 | 13:03.2 | ||
138th | Marco SENTELER | 1983 | Steg im Tösstal | 20:04.3261 | 43:19.5138 | 13:07.0 | |||
139th | Florian NICKL | Sankt Gallen | 1976 | Firestuhl | 18:52.2171 | 43:26.5139 | 13:14.0 | ||
140th | Martin MARESCH | Gera, Germany | 1986 | Team RBW | 19:07.1183 | 43:27.5140 | 13:15.0 | ||
141st | Marcel WIED | Korb, Germany | 1988 | Ghostrider | 43:43.7141 | 13:31.2 | |||
142nd | Philipp SCHUPPLI | Zürich | 1983 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 19:51.5240 | 43:48.1142 | 13:35.6 | ||
143rd | Evan PHILLIPS | 1974 | USA-Apo | 18:25.2133 | 43:52.2143 | 13:39.7 | |||
144th | Moritz HESS | Leutkirch, Germany | 1983 | Racing Eisenharz | 18:09.5116 | 43:55.1144 | 13:42.6 | ||
145th | Michael TEUTSCHMANN | 1980 | Raperswilen | 19:36.1221 | 43:56.4145 | 13:43.9 | |||
146th | Thomas FALCH | Magglingen/macolin | 1970 | Veloatelier Biel | 18:21.0127 | 43:58.5146 | 13:46.0 | ||
147th | Martin FEYL | Treuchtlingen, Germany | 1974 | Herobikes | 17:44.887 | 43:59.1147 | 13:46.6 | ||
148th | Matthias GRESCH | Schübelbach | 1998 | Radbar Racing Team | 19:50.3238 | 44:00.2148 | 13:47.7 | ||
149th | Marc STEINEGGER | Arlesheim | 1987 | D.I.P Crew / Schmutz Sport | 18:31.3143 | 44:00.9149 | 13:48.4 | ||
150th | Jerome STALDER | 1992 | Wolfenschiessen | 19:02.5181 | 44:02.3150 | 13:49.8 | |||
151st | Joel SUPPIGER | Emmenbrücke | 1994 | Freunde des Bikens | 19:17.1195 | 44:09.1151 | 13:56.6 | ||
152nd | Bastian JULIUS | 1997 | D-Ottobrunn | 20:15.2273 | 44:13.4152 | 14:00.9 | |||
153rd | Sandro GIRARDI | 1997 | Wangs | 21:23.5341 | 44:20.2153 | 14:07.7 | |||
154th | Daryl BLATTMANN | Richterswil | 1999 | velo-reichmuth.ch | 19:01.2178 | 44:20.5154 | 14:08.0 | ||
155th | Sebastian HÖẞ | Lindenberg Im Allgäu, Germany | 1995 | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 44:22.5155 | 14:10.0 | |||
156th | Stefan AMMANN | Ulmet, Germany | 1987 | Dosenbier | 18:32.1145 | 44:24.4156 | 14:11.9 | ||
157th | Michael BRUNNER | Sargans | 1997 | Driftbike Team | 20:03.3258 | 44:25.9157 | 14:13.4 | ||
158th | Marco OPPLIGER (1987) | Wynigen | 1987 | wiudi sieche | 18:26.5134 | 44:27.2158 | 14:14.7 | ||
159th | Boris GOTTSTEIN | 1971 | D-Berlin | 20:25.1283 | 44:31.6159 | 14:19.1 | |||
160th | Manuel CYPHELLY | 1973 | Egg b. Zürich | 18:56.1175 | 44:35.9160 | 14:23.4 | |||
161st | Egon BOFFÉ | Hasselt, Belgium | 1969 | Singletrackbikes.be | 18:42.0156 | 44:44.8161 | 14:32.3 | ||
162nd | Michele OSIO | 1980 | Losone | 18:13.0120 | 44:47.9162 | 14:35.4 | |||
163rd | Daniel HUSZAREK | Unterägeri | 1965 | Werbedani | 19:59.2252 | 44:54.9163 | 14:42.4 | ||
164th | Michel STETTLER | Küttigen | 1982 | Chöttiger Knallfrösch | 19:15.9192 | 44:55.7164 | 14:43.2 | ||
165th | Marcel STEIN | Erfurt, Germany | 1980 | TREK-Radscheune | 19:23.1206 | 44:56.4165 | 14:43.9 | ||
166th | Wilfred VAN DE HATERD | Wutha-Farnroda, Germany | 1972 | NICOLAI FACTORY TEAM | 16:41.639 | 44:57.0166 | 14:44.5 | ||
167th | Armin DORN | Argenbühl, Germany | 1983 | Racing Eisenharz | 19:50.9239 | 44:57.5167 | 14:45.0 | ||
168th | Othmar SCHWARZ | 1985 | A-Wien | 19:40.5227 | 44:57.9168 | 14:45.4 | |||
169th | Andrzej FRYDRYK | Hochdorf | 1983 | diabas | 24:01.2440 | 44:58.6169 | 14:46.1 | ||
170th | Christian SCHOTT | Berlin, Germany | 1965 | Berliner Freireiter | 20:19.5277 | 45:05.2170 | 14:52.7 | ||
171st | Daniel EPPRECHT | Seuzach | 1987 | Grillverein Oberi | 18:45.8160 | 45:10.2171 | 14:57.7 | ||
172nd | Adrian HEINZELMANN | Weingarten, Germany | 1984 | Drunkendrivers | 18:34.1149 | 45:13.9172 | 15:01.4 | ||
173rd | Manfred KARG | Wangen, Germany | 1977 | Radstation Lindau | 19:24.1207 | 45:15.9173 | 15:03.4 | ||
174th | Alan CABRERA | 1981 | Brugg AG | 20:20.7278 | 45:17.5174 | 15:05.0 | |||
175th | Marc JÄGER | 1985 | Chur | 17:58.7103 | 45:19.1175 | 15:06.6 | |||
176th | Christoph ISECKE | Erfurt, Germany | 1991 | TREK Radscheune Racing | 17:49.392 | 45:19.8176 | 15:07.3 | ||
177th | Raphael GERHARDT | Altusried, Germany | 1989 | sunbikers-gabelprofi-racing | 19:27.3213 | 45:20.1177 | 15:07.6 | ||
178th | Roland HORACZEK | Oberneisen, Germany | 1978 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 19:57.8248 | 45:20.4178 | 15:07.9 | ||
179th | Sascha NAFZ | Obfelden | 1975 | NANDROLON. 2RAD TUNING. | 19:48.2235 | 45:21.0179 | 15:08.5 | ||
180th | André HAAKE | Bielefeld, Germany | 1970 | DMSC Bielefeld | 20:18.5275 | 45:22.8180 | 15:10.3 | ||
181st | Aaron STEINKE | Stuttgart, Germany | 1988 | ENDURO-MTB.com | 20:25.2284 | 45:28.2181 | 15:15.7 | ||
182nd | Silvio SUPPIGER | Emmenbrücke | 1971 | Freunde des Bikens | 22:05.3382 | 45:32.2182 | 15:19.7 | ||
183rd | Ivan ITEN | Cham | 1976 | Bikegarage DH Team | 19:58.4250 | 45:32.9183 | 15:20.4 | ||
184th | Marc ROESSNER | Busswil B. Büren | 1974 | Biel-Bienne Bikers | 20:50.9309 | 45:38.6184 | 15:26.1 | ||
185th | Jose Manuel COSTA FERREIRA | 1980 | Lai / Lenzerheide | 19:55.0245 | 45:38.9185 | 15:26.4 | |||
186th | Hendric LAUER | Launsbach, Germany | 1990 | Elite Kraichgau | 18:40.0154 | 45:41.6186 | 15:29.1 | ||
187th | Stefan ABT | Sissach | 1983 | Freeride Team Abt | 18:11.4119 | 45:51.9187 | 15:39.4 | ||
188th | Tony SCHRÖTER | Zofingen | 1980 | Semmelsuppe | 18:45.4158 | 45:57.5188 | 15:45.0 | ||
189th | Bastian SPROẞ | 1984 | D-Mülheim | 19:39.7225 | 45:59.8189 | 15:47.3 | |||
190th | Julian GRAFETSTAETTER | 1986 | D-Stuttgart Stuttgart-West | 19:19.2202 | 46:06.6190 | 15:54.1 | |||
191st | Alban PFIFFNER | 1989 | Bleienbach | 18:32.6146 | 46:08.3191 | 15:55.8 | |||
192nd | Ivo BASTIAN | Ottobrunn, Germany | 1967 | R.I.P Kid Ric | 20:41.2299 | 46:11.1192 | 15:58.6 | ||
193rd | Michael MÜLLER | 1968 | Baar | 20:01.9256 | 46:11.5193 | 15:59.0 | |||
194th | Viktor WALDISPÜHL | Dallenwil | 1966 | 2 Rad Barmettler & Co. | 20:03.7259 | 46:11.9194 | 15:59.4 | ||
195th | Tom GRETHER | 1978 | Dielsdorf | 21:48.8369 | 46:12.2195 | 15:59.7 | |||
196th | Thomas HOLLENSTEIN | Emmen | 1984 | Tsieschtigsbike | 20:51.7314 | 46:14.4196 | 16:01.9 | ||
197th | David NOHLES | Fellbach, Germany | 1987 | Ruhestandsbegleiter | 19:27.4214 | 46:15.1197 | 16:02.6 | ||
198th | Pieter GYSEL | 1980 | B-Kessel-Lo | 47:12.7534 | 46:17.0198 | 16:04.5 | |||
199th | Frank WADENPOHL | Zürich | 1975 | Züritrails | 19:57.6247 | 46:18.6199 | 16:06.1 | ||
200th | Yannic MENZI | 1997 | Rheinau | 19:25.7209 | 46:19.3200 | 16:06.8 | |||
201st | Stefan HEGE | Argenbühl, Germany | 1979 | Racing Eisenharz | 19:22.6205 | 46:21.3201 | 16:08.8 | ||
202nd | Beat WÜTHRICH | 1979 | Spiegel b. Bern | 20:25.3285 | 46:27.0202 | 16:14.5 | |||
203rd | Marco ZÜLLIG | Untersiggenthal | 1973 | Mami | 20:44.2305 | 46:27.4203 | 16:14.9 | ||
204th | Andreas WEISSENBACHER | 1992 | A-Heilbrunn | 27:31.4495 | 46:32.9204 | 16:20.4 | |||
205th | Thomas WUTTKE | 1985 | D-Kempen | 20:42.4301 | 46:35.5205 | 16:23.0 | |||
206th | Daniel FUCHS | München, Germany | 1983 | Bang Gang | 25:28.7468 | 46:39.2206 | 16:26.7 | ||
207th | Patrik BRYNER | Dietlikon | 1976 | JB Felt Team | 19:36.0220 | 46:47.2207 | 16:34.7 | ||
208th | Oliver STRITT | Biel/bienne | 1982 | DH TEAM SCHALLER-TREK | 16:44.041 | 46:49.1208 | 16:36.6 | ||
208th | Patrik BALDINGER | Rekingen Ag | 1964 | Baldinger Racing Team | 19:39.3224 | 46:49.1208 | 16:36.6 | ||
210th | Karsten KELLER | 1987 | D-Singen | 19:32.3218 | 46:49.9210 | 16:37.4 | |||
211th | Stefan PAL | Ampfing, Germany | 1969 | Flatriders | 46:50.9211 | 16:38.4 | |||
212th | Ralf GREGER | 1980 | D-Neustetten | 20:59.4322 | 47:04.9212 | 16:52.4 | |||
213th | Stefan DOLDER | Diessenhofen | 1980 | Team Ullmann Yeti | 19:24.8208 | 47:09.4213 | 16:56.9 | ||
214th | Heiko HERZOG | 1993 | D-Ellwangen | 20:51.3312 | 47:36.5214 | 17:24.0 | |||
215th | Lucas HEUPER | Duisburg, Germany | 1995 | Team Fir Forest | 20:41.3300 | 47:38.4215 | 17:25.9 | ||
216th | Carlo HELLER | 1987 | A-Bregenz | 21:44.9363 | 47:39.4216 | 17:26.9 | |||
217th | Michael NUSSBAUMER | Haldenwang, Germany | 1982 | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 20:43.2304 | 47:40.2217 | 17:27.7 | ||
218th | Phillip HOLMES | Davos Platz | 1983 | SAA | 20:25.3285 | 47:41.9218 | 17:29.4 | ||
219th | Oliver WASER | 1979 | Stan's | 31:41.7517 | 47:42.6219 | 17:30.1 | |||
220th | Mark SIMMEN (1995) | Luzern | 1995 | Freeride Connection Luzern | 21:04.2326 | 47:46.0220 | 17:33.5 | ||
221st | Stefan RÜEGG | Tägerschen | 1966 | Spinnrädli Buebe | 20:14.9272 | 47:54.2221 | 17:41.7 | ||
222nd | Ueli HUNZIKER | Zeglingen | 1983 | Freeride Team Abt | 20:00.9255 | 48:05.8222 | 17:53.3 | ||
223rd | Michael SCHILLING | Simmozheim, Germany | 1979 | Ruhestandsbegleiter | 19:58.2249 | 48:07.1223 | 17:54.6 | ||
224th | Philipp ROGLER | Göppingen, Germany | 1978 | Nattheim | 19:44.5232 | 48:09.3224 | 17:56.8 | ||
225th | Felix JÄGER | Nürnberg, Germany | 1984 | Sixpack-Racing.com | 19:36.1221 | 48:11.1225 | 17:58.6 | ||
226th | Ian SCHOETERS | Hasselt, Belgium | 1980 | Singletrack Bikes Hasselt | 21:52.6374 | 48:14.3226 | 18:01.8 | ||
227th | Thaddeus SCHMITT | Freiburg, Germany | 1995 | Sport Tout Terrain | 32:42.1519 | 48:15.3227 | 18:02.8 | ||
228th | Robin SCHMIDER | Freiburg, Germany | 1992 | Sport Tout Terrain | 19:31.7217 | 48:17.8228 | 18:05.3 | ||
229th | Jonas RITTER | Karlsruhe, Germany | 1991 | SG Rheinfelden | 19:42.5230 | 48:18.6229 | 18:06.1 | ||
230th | Niklas ARGUS | 1998 | Team Eberhardt / Trek Racing | 20:04.2260 | 48:27.6230 | 18:15.1 | |||
231st | Thomas KESSELI | Schwyz | 1984 | Japijuju | 22:24.8401 | 48:29.9231 | 18:17.4 | ||
232nd | Klaus ZUMSTEG | Zürich | 1977 | maximalgenuss | 31:07.4514 | 48:32.3232 | 18:19.8 | ||
233rd | Dario SEEGEBRECHT | Ingelheim, Germany | 1988 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 21:27.9346 | 48:33.9233 | 18:21.4 | ||
234th | Guido CADUFF | Breil/brigels | 1966 | Tumpiv Bikers | 48:35.6234 | 18:23.1 | |||
235th | Marcel HÄUPTLI | Aarau | 1983 | Chöttiger Knallfrösch | 26:39.0483 | 48:37.2235 | 18:24.7 | ||
236th | Michael SANDNER | Klagenfurt, Austria | 1973 | Orangego | 19:21.6204 | 48:38.3236 | 18:25.8 | ||
237th | Leandro LIBERAL | 1991 | Chavannes-près-Renens | 18:50.3170 | 48:38.9237 | 18:26.4 | |||
238th | Nick ZIHLMANN | Bern | 1987 | ninjesus | 20:35.9295 | 48:39.0238 | 18:26.5 | ||
239th | Ronny SCHUMANN | Mörfelden-Walldorf, Germany | 1983 | Natural High / SickFaith | 19:09.3184 | 49:00.9239 | 18:48.4 | ||
240th | Michael PRISTOVNIK | 1987 | A-St. Lambrecht | 20:35.5294 | 49:03.2240 | 18:50.7 | |||
241st | Filippo BALBINA | 1983 | Locarno | 37:50.9526 | 49:04.8241 | 18:52.3 | |||
242nd | Colin RAWLINGS | 1985 | Thalwil | 19:55.1246 | 49:08.6242 | 18:56.1 | |||
243rd | Fabian HUBER | Wallisellen | 1984 | Hafners Rad | 20:59.0320 | 49:20.8243 | 19:08.3 | ||
244th | Petr FRANO | Olomouc, Czechia | 1981 | BeerBoys Circus | 20:42.5303 | 49:21.2244 | 19:08.7 | ||
245th | Christian GASSER | Zürich | 1968 | Ethir Anduin | 20:48.4308 | 49:23.2245 | 19:10.7 | ||
246th | Keran LE FLOC H | 1972 | D-Regensburg | 22:06.1384 | 49:26.4246 | 19:13.9 | |||
247th | Daniel ROTTKO | Weingarten, Germany | 1983 | Drunkendrivers | 18:41.1155 | 49:31.1247 | 19:18.6 | ||
248th | Tim FUNK | Mögglingen, Germany | 1989 | freeridecrew MCH | 22:05.5383 | 49:33.3248 | 19:20.8 | ||
249th | Roland BIERI | 1974 | Selzach | 21:19.0335 | 49:37.1249 | 19:24.6 | |||
250th | Axel HESS | Argenbühl, Germany | 1985 | Racing Eisenharz | 20:08.0267 | 49:39.0250 | 19:26.5 | ||
251st | Patric KÄSLIN | Verscio | 1975 | ticinofreeride.ch | 27:17.0492 | 50:00.1251 | 19:47.6 | ||
252nd | Stefan LINNARZ | 1989 | D-Hönningen | 19:52.9242 | 50:02.3252 | 19:49.8 | |||
253rd | Lukas SIMMEL | 1997 | D-Sternenfels | 26:26.9479 | 50:04.6253 | 19:52.1 | |||
254th | Tim SCHIEBOLD | 1978 | D-Dortmund | 20:54.6316 | 50:05.4254 | 19:52.9 | |||
255th | Marius MOEHL | 1986 | Wettingen | 28:54.0503 | 50:09.9255 | 19:57.4 | |||
256th | Benjamin KRÄHENMANN | Schwyz | 1985 | Japijuju | 18:31.2142 | 50:10.9256 | 19:58.4 | ||
257th | Martin ANRIG | Sargans | 1968 | Driftbike Team | 20:09.6269 | 50:12.2257 | 19:59.7 | ||
258th | Jonas RUPPEL | Rheinfelden, Germany | 1991 | SG Rheinfelden | 26:06.8476 | 50:15.7258 | 20:03.2 | ||
259th | Sebastian BENDIG | 1979 | D-Münster | 20:30.8289 | 50:16.3259 | 20:03.8 | |||
260th | Michael PETERS | 1979 | D-Freiburg | 20:18.5275 | 50:19.0260 | 20:06.5 | |||
261st | Patrick FUCHS | Regensburg, Germany | 1992 | Bang Gang | 21:53.8376 | 50:19.7261 | 20:07.2 | ||
262nd | Christoph WOLFRUM | 1983 | D-Zirndorf | 21:53.4375 | 50:20.3262 | 20:07.8 | |||
263rd | Claude ADAM | Lörrach, Germany | 1977 | SCHNEIDWERK Team Racing | 20:22.6279 | 50:21.6263 | 20:09.1 | ||
264th | Philipp MERTINS | Königswinter, Germany | 1995 | Team REDNIB | 20:13.6271 | 50:22.3264 | 20:09.8 | ||
265th | Raphal HAAS | Erlangen, Germany | 1990 | DownhillerosGang | 20:54.7317 | 50:23.5265 | 20:11.0 | ||
266th | Gian Cla HALLER | Zuoz | 1992 | sportklasse.ch | 18:48.1163 | 50:24.1266 | 20:11.6 | ||
267th | Beat RIMANN | 1989 | Möriken AG | 30:28.4510 | 50:25.2267 | 20:12.7 | |||
268th | Patrick PESSL | 1986 | A-Weiz | 34:34.2521 | 50:31.5268 | 20:19.0 | |||
269th | Sebastian ENGEL | 1997 | Felsberg | 19:19.4203 | 50:45.6269 | 20:33.1 | |||
270th | Fabian SEIFFERT | 1990 | Team Edelhelfer | 27:21.2493 | 50:52.0270 | 20:39.5 | |||
271st | Sebastian FUCHS | Avegno | ticinofreeride.ch | 21:49.3370 | 50:53.9271 | 20:41.4 | |||
272nd | Markus SCHWARZ | Argenbühl, Germany | 1983 | Racing Eisenharz | 26:42.6485 | 50:54.8272 | 20:42.3 | ||
273rd | Korbinian ENGSTLER | Wangen, Germany | 1998 | Propain Rookies Team | 23:40.1433 | 50:55.3273 | 20:42.8 | ||
274th | Dirk EHRHARDT | Martinroda, Germany | 1973 | TREK-Radscheune | 20:31.2291 | 50:57.5274 | 20:45.0 | ||
275th | Daryl PETER | Seuzach | 1986 | Grillverein Oberi | 20:00.6253 | 50:59.4275 | 20:46.9 | ||
276th | Marcus ZERBST | Zürich | 1972 | Züritrails | 20:03.0257 | 51:03.2276 | 20:50.7 | ||
277th | Sven NADLER | Wittnau | 1990 | tv wittnau | 21:26.0343 | 51:08.1277 | 20:55.6 | ||
278th | Nino COMETTI | Zürich | 1983 | pflotsch | 22:10.4387 | 51:09.9278 | 20:57.4 | ||
279th | Maik STUHLEMMER | 1991 | D-Bad Oeynhausen | 20:06.0264 | 51:13.0279 | 21:00.5 | |||
280th | Dominik NADLER | Wittnau | 1990 | tv wittnau | 21:45.6366 | 51:14.3280 | 21:01.8 | ||
281st | Dumeng WEHRLI | Chur | 1974 | Bundicycling | 22:00.1379 | 51:15.4281 | 21:02.9 | ||
282nd | David KASPAR | Winterthur | 1989 | Grillverein Oberi | 19:16.3193 | 51:23.4282 | 21:10.9 | ||
283rd | Maarten CLAES | 1981 | B-Koersel | 18:54.5174 | 51:25.4283 | 21:12.9 | |||
284th | Alexander GEELHAAR | Neunkirchen Am Sand, Germany | 1985 | RedHeads Team | 18:49.2165 | 51:25.6284 | 21:13.1 | ||
285th | John MATHER | 1982 | Zürich | 21:39.4358 | 51:26.0285 | 21:13.5 | |||
286th | Stefan SUHNER | 1981 | St. Gallen | 21:41.8359 | 51:27.0286 | 21:14.5 | |||
287th | Peer WASMUTH | Ravensburg, Germany | 1984 | drunkendrives | 19:58.7251 | 51:27.9287 | 21:15.4 | ||
288th | Markus SCHARTE | 1981 | D-Salzkotten | 20:47.7306 | 51:29.2288 | 21:16.7 | |||
289th | Patrik EICHENBERGER | Muri Ag | 1980 | Team Oro | 20:13.3270 | 51:38.0289 | 21:25.5 | ||
290th | Lucca KETTERER | Regensburg, Germany | 1997 | Magic Bike | 21:45.0364 | 51:46.6290 | 21:34.1 | ||
291st | Kevin HOLDER | Zürich | 1991 | The Mechanics | 20:51.0311 | 51:52.0291 | 21:39.5 | ||
292nd | Roberto PIZZIMENTO | 1974 | D-Asselfingen | 20:59.9323 | 51:54.0292 | 21:41.5 | |||
293rd | Renzo LISI | 1982 | Chur | 51:56.6293 | 21:44.1 | ||||
294th | Dominik SPÄTH | 1993 | D-Bad Krozingen | 18:37.7151 | 51:57.5294 | 21:45.0 | |||
295th | Markus DOLDE | Waltenhofen, Germany | 1966 | sunbikers-gabelprofi-racing | 21:09.2330 | 52:00.8295 | 21:48.3 | ||
296th | Andreas LEITNER | St. Lambrecht, Austria | 1984 | bergradeln | 20:30.8289 | 52:03.1296 | 21:50.6 | ||
297th | Tobias HORNUNG | Wäschenbeuren, Germany | 1989 | Bonefackers Boll e.V. | 22:11.3389 | 52:05.6297 | 21:53.1 | ||
298th | Sandro STIRNIMANN | Ballwil | 1991 | The Hills Have Trails | 19:41.7228 | 52:10.1298 | 21:57.6 | ||
299th | Gareth ROSE | 1984 | Binz | 31:03.4513 | 52:14.9299 | 22:02.4 | |||
300th | Patrik SINNIGER | 1983 | Muri AG | 26:32.8480 | 52:15.1300 | 22:02.6 | |||
301st | Sven HILDEBRANDT | 1985 | Celerina / Schlarigna | 19:29.8215 | 52:17.2301 | 22:04.7 | |||
302nd | Christopher HERMANNS | Oberderdingen, Germany | 1993 | Kraichgau Elite | 20:24.5282 | 52:18.1302 | 22:05.6 | ||
303rd | Mathias Jonas BÜSSER | 1991 | Wettingen | 21:43.9362 | 52:20.5303 | 22:08.0 | |||
304th | Robert KREBS | Dübendorf | 1981 | HafnersRad | 20:53.2315 | 52:21.0304 | 22:08.5 | ||
304th | Johannes SCHAMPEL | Lausanne | 1980 | GummihalsRacingTeam | 21:43.5361 | 52:21.0304 | 22:08.5 | ||
306th | Thomas JEZEWSKI | Siegen, Germany | 1985 | Booze Brothers | 52:23.3306 | 22:10.8 | |||
307th | Andreas STEINHART | Lupsingen | 1976 | Fastlane Gravity Team | 57:54.5535 | 52:26.0307 | 22:13.5 | ||
308th | Mättel SCHILLIGER | Winterthur | 1987 | Grillverein Oberi | 21:29.9350 | 52:37.1308 | 22:24.6 | ||
309th | Matthias BASTKOWSKI | 1988 | D-Wuppertal | 21:22.3338 | 52:37.8309 | 22:25.3 | |||
310th | Christoph NEUHOLD | 1962 | Altstätten SG | 20:22.8281 | 52:40.6310 | 22:28.1 | |||
311th | Tobias SENNHAUSER | 1997 | Schwarzenbach SG | 42:27.2532 | 52:47.0311 | 22:34.5 | |||
312th | Benedikt SANWALD | Regensburg, Germany | 1988 | freeride-blog.de | 21:42.0360 | 52:51.2312 | 22:38.7 | ||
313th | Bernd MÜHLBAUER | München, Germany | 1956 | AMAZING SHOP TEAM | 22:07.7386 | 53:00.6313 | 22:48.1 | ||
314th | Stephan WAMSER | Überlingen, Germany | 1980 | Sunday Morning Riders | 20:51.3312 | 53:02.2314 | 22:49.7 | ||
315th | Markus MÜLLER | Gerlingen, Germany | 1968 | Bestätiger | 21:08.7329 | 53:08.2315 | 22:55.7 | ||
316th | Daniel HAUS | 1977 | Schöftland | 20:15.6274 | 53:13.7316 | 23:01.2 | |||
317th | Julian BOSCH | Dietikon | 1985 | Ruhrpott AG | 20:50.9309 | 53:16.3317 | 23:03.8 | ||
318th | Nico ZGRAGGEN | 1988 | St. Gallen | 18:08.0113 | 53:18.0318 | 23:05.5 | |||
319th | Benoît FICHAUX | Berchtesgaden, Germany | 1992 | Cranks n' Chains / UCNE | 53:18.8319 | 23:06.3 | |||
320th | Elias GEISSELER | 2000 | Haldi b. Schattdorf | 36:03.2522 | 53:21.4320 | 23:08.9 | |||
321st | Benedikt VOGEL | Zürich | 1985 | pflotsch | 21:51.9373 | 53:24.8321 | 23:12.3 | ||
322nd | Marc REICHLIN | 1980 | Ibach | 28:54.6504 | 53:25.6322 | 23:13.1 | |||
323rd | Baptiste LAFAILLE | 1987 | St-Légier | 20:38.7298 | 53:28.7323 | 23:16.2 | |||
324th | Andy WYSS | 1992 | Neuendorf | 20:48.3307 | 53:30.6324 | 23:18.1 | |||
325th | Moritz HELLER | 1985 | D-Gevelsberg | 23:58.8438 | 53:30.7325 | 23:18.2 | |||
326th | Marco SPANGLER | 1976 | D-Nittendorf | 21:22.9339 | 53:32.6326 | 23:20.1 | |||
327th | Armin RAPP | Heubach, Germany | 1967 | MCH FRC | 21:48.7368 | 53:35.2327 | 23:22.7 | ||
328th | Leon BALDINGER | Rekingen Ag | 1996 | Baldinger Racing Team | 17:04.353 | 53:38.0328 | 23:25.5 | ||
329th | Reto HOFMANN | Wald Zh | 1998 | Tower Sport | 53:38.6329 | 23:26.1 | |||
330th | Robert MÜLLER | Weissach, Germany | 1955 | Ruhestandsbegleiter | 22:19.1395 | 53:43.4330 | 23:30.9 | ||
331st | Alexis HIRT | Winterthur | 1992 | The Mechanics | 21:14.7333 | 53:53.5331 | 23:41.0 | ||
332nd | Fabian KNIEHL | 1988 | D-Karlsruhe | 1h25:30.6540 | 53:55.7332 | 23:43.2 | |||
333rd | Janic BÜHLER | Rüschlikon | 1999 | reichmuth.ch | 22:35.8409 | 53:57.5333 | 23:45.0 | ||
334th | Sandro SPAETH | Walddorfhäslach, Germany | 1968 | Bestätiger | 22:31.3407 | 53:58.9334 | 23:46.4 | ||
335th | Alex PUGLIERIN | Zürich | 1989 | Poco da ridere | 22:13.8392 | 53:59.4335 | 23:46.9 | ||
336th | Tobias MÜLLER (1980) | Berlin, Germany | 1980 | Trek Pro Shop Berlin | 23:36.9431 | 54:00.9336 | 23:48.4 | ||
337th | Tobias OPPERMANN | 1997 | D-Konstanz | 21:28.2347 | 54:05.7337 | 23:53.2 | |||
338th | Davide SPOLDI | 1973 | Dübendorf | 22:20.9398 | 54:06.9338 | 23:54.4 | |||
339th | Benjamin SCHLATTER | 1991 | Wängi | 23:26.6427 | 54:16.1339 | 24:03.6 | |||
340th | Simon RÜEGG | Tägerschen | 1998 | Power Bike | 54:16.9340 | 24:04.4 | |||
341st | Simon KAUSCH | Menziken | 1990 | The Hills Have Trails | 21:29.1349 | 54:19.9341 | 24:07.4 | ||
342nd | Alexander MIELCHEN | 1982 | D-Reutlingen | 19:39.9226 | 54:21.6342 | 24:09.1 | |||
343rd | Sebastian GASTNER | 1980 | D-Heilsbronn | 22:15.3393 | 54:22.7343 | 24:10.2 | |||
344th | Heinz DIETHARDT | Kobenz, Austria | 1979 | Silbertau | 21:55.2377 | 54:34.2344 | 24:21.7 | ||
345th | Dominik BETSCHART | Hägendorf | 1982 | Friedli Bike Style | 16:22.527 | 54:40.7345 | 24:28.2 | ||
346th | Cyrill SCHMUTZ | 1997 | Bäretswil | 20:30.6288 | 54:42.6346 | 24:30.1 | |||
347th | Andreas LOSER | 1985 | Winterthur | 22:06.6385 | 54:43.7347 | 24:31.2 | |||
348th | Gerald FEDER | Leonberg, Germany | 1984 | CITYLAUF TEAM LEONBERG | 29:05.9505 | 54:48.3348 | 24:35.8 | ||
349th | Florian KARG | Hergatz, Germany | 1985 | Radstation Lindau Liteville | 19:54.8244 | 54:50.5349 | 24:38.0 | ||
350th | Jürgen SCHRAMM | Merzig, Germany | 1963 | Team Saarschleife | 22:12.6391 | 54:52.2350 | 24:39.7 | ||
351st | Marcel SCHOBER | Marxzell, Germany | 1980 | oxaion | 21:26.2345 | 54:55.4351 | 24:42.9 | ||
352nd | Markus RÜTTIMANN | Diessenhofen | 1971 | Team Ullmann Yeti | 36:29.7523 | 55:02.8352 | 24:50.3 | ||
353rd | Emanuele GAROFALO | Zürich | 1987 | Poco da ridere | 22:18.3394 | 55:04.0353 | 24:51.5 | ||
354th | Harald BAYER | 1963 | D-Putzbrunn | 25:37.7470 | 55:05.0354 | 24:52.5 | |||
355th | Kirsten VAN DEN EECKHOUT | Felsberg | 1981 | EWZ Giant Mountainbike-Team | 21:38.7354 | 55:07.9355 | 24:55.4 | ||
356th | Benjamin GERICKE | Weißenburg, Germany | 1980 | Bettenblitz / Trockenbau | 55:08.3356 | 24:55.8 | |||
357th | Henk VAN GORKUM | Dietikon | 1999 | Freeride Team Abt | 19:41.8229 | 55:15.9357 | 25:03.4 | ||
358th | Andy FEKETE | 1977 | Hünenberg | 24:29.2449 | 55:19.0358 | 25:06.5 | |||
359th | Kai-Michael GMUER | 1965 | Orvin | 21:59.3378 | 55:27.7359 | 25:15.2 | |||
360th | Achim OKENKA | Boll, Germany | 1984 | Bone Fackers Boll | 22:19.3396 | 55:28.6360 | 25:16.1 | ||
361st | Stefan MICHLING | Scheidegg, Germany | 1981 | Radstation Lindau | 17:08.859 | 55:28.9361 | 25:16.4 | ||
362nd | Christian ROHLOFF | Solingen, Germany | 1972 | cycleman.de | 23:20.7425 | 55:33.5362 | 25:21.0 | ||
363rd | Sandro STEIN | Erfurt, Germany | 1974 | TREK-Radscheune | 19:35.3219 | 55:34.6363 | 25:22.1 | ||
364th | Gerd KASCHADT | Meilen | 1974 | K-Team | 33:52.6520 | 55:35.4364 | 25:22.9 | ||
365th | René STETTLER | Obfelden | 1969 | NANDROLON. 2RAD TUNING. | 24:24.1446 | 55:45.1365 | 25:32.6 | ||
366th | David SENN | Hausen, Germany | 1990 | SCHNEIDWERK Team Racing | 19:14.2190 | 55:51.4366 | 25:38.9 | ||
367th | Nico DI NEZIO | Lörrach, Germany | 1988 | SCHNEIDWERK Team Racing | 20:25.4287 | 55:52.2367 | 25:39.7 | ||
368th | Harald MICHEL | München, Germany | 1975 | Semmelsuppe | 21:23.4340 | 56:05.0368 | 25:52.5 | ||
369th | Sebastian APPELFELDER | Lindau, Germany | 1978 | Seerider | 56:06.8369 | 25:54.3 | |||
370th | Lukas FISCHER (1983) | 1983 | D-Lindau | 21:45.3365 | 56:07.3370 | 25:54.8 | |||
371st | Roger WEBER | Bonstetten | 1976 | Bike-Shop Chlösterli | 23:53.8436 | 56:10.9371 | 25:58.4 | ||
372nd | Florian DEISS | 1986 | Arth | 21:05.1327 | 56:18.6372 | 26:06.1 | |||
373rd | Mark SIMMEN (1985) | Zürich | 1985 | Drunken Sailors | 56:19.5373 | 26:07.0 | |||
374th | Benjamin SCHAICH | 1986 | D-Korb | 23:07.9421 | 56:21.4374 | 26:08.9 | |||
375th | Tobias BUSCHBACHER | 1989 | D-Nürtingen | 18:38.2152 | 56:22.1375 | 26:09.6 | |||
376th | Marc HUNZIKER | 1998 | Netstal | 20:31.2291 | 56:23.5376 | 26:11.0 | |||
377th | Walter BLATTMANN | Richterswil | 1966 | velo-reichmuth.ch | 22:33.0408 | 56:26.9377 | 26:14.4 | ||
378th | Sören DOBERSCHÜTZ | 1985 | Rüthi (Rheintal) | 56:34.6378 | 26:22.1 | ||||
379th | Stefan STEBEGG | 1983 | A-St. Kathrein am Offenegg | 20:37.2296 | 56:46.8379 | 26:34.3 | |||
380th | Roland SCHMULBACH | Gaildorf, Germany | 1965 | MSV Bühlertann | 22:26.8404 | 56:47.0380 | 26:34.5 | ||
381st | Fabio DEFLORIN | 1996 | Felsberg | 16:37.835 | 56:47.6381 | 26:35.1 | |||
382nd | Nicolas GLOOR | 1985 | Luzern | 56:50.2382 | 26:37.7 | ||||
383rd | Dennis ZIEG | 1990 | D-Ronneburg | 23:29.3430 | 56:52.3383 | 26:39.8 | |||
384th | Thomas RUPFLIN | 1983 | D-Stetten | 26:52.1487 | 56:56.5384 | 26:44.0 | |||
385th | Jonas STALDER | Giebenach | 1997 | Freeride Team Abt | 19:18.2198 | 56:59.6385 | 26:47.1 | ||
386th | Fabian BRÜTSCH | Dietikon | 1997 | M.U.B | 31:26.6516 | 57:06.7386 | 26:54.2 | ||
387th | Matthias RÖLLI | 1992 | Däniken SO | 23:08.2422 | 57:08.7387 | 26:56.2 | |||
388th | Mathias GLUSZCZYNSKI | Heidelberg, Germany | 1990 | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 57:09.1388 | 26:56.6 | |||
389th | Christian HÖẞ | Lindenberg Im Allgäu, Germany | 1993 | Team Radstation Lindau | 17:06.057 | 57:42.6389 | 27:30.1 | ||
390th | Yannick HEUPER | Tübingen, Germany | 1991 | Team Fir Forest | 21:26.0343 | 57:44.2390 | 27:31.7 | ||
391st | Stefan MOSER | Painten, Germany | 1982 | Pathfinder | 21:31.1352 | 57:45.0391 | 27:32.5 | ||
392nd | Jan BUCHWEITZ | 1986 | Amriswil | 57:49.3392 | 27:36.8 | ||||
393rd | Robert STAMPFLI | 1984 | Egerkingen | 22:39.1414 | 57:57.6393 | 27:45.1 | |||
394th | Tim GLAUSER | 1997 | Winterthur | 25:49.3474 | 57:59.6394 | 27:47.1 | |||
395th | Rolf BEER | Schüpbach | 1987 | Velogarage Lümmle | 22:46.8417 | 58:00.9395 | 27:48.4 | ||
396th | Thomas JAPICHINO* | Schwyz | 1985 | 25:04.3463 | 58:05.2396 | 27:52.7 | |||
397th | Jonas NIEDERMANN | 1983 | St. Gallen | 24:43.5453 | 58:06.5397 | 27:54.0 | |||
398th | Timo KUNZMANN | 1995 | D-Oberderdingen | 30:30.5511 | 58:18.0398 | 28:05.5 | |||
399th | Steffen MAIER | 1967 | D-Stuttgart | 23:47.4435 | 58:22.6399 | 28:10.1 | |||
400th | Benedikt PFANZELT | 1991 | D-Vilsbiburg | 26:32.8480 | 58:25.9400 | 28:13.4 | |||
401st | Peter DIEHL | Freiburg, Germany | 1963 | Sport Tout Terrain | 58:26.5401 | 28:14.0 | |||
402nd | Markus SAUMER | 1970 | D-Friesenheim | 23:26.3426 | 58:28.4402 | 28:15.9 | |||
403rd | Michael PFISTER | 1979 | St. Gallen | 20:59.9323 | 58:31.9403 | 28:19.4 | |||
404th | Marco Paulo ALVES PINTO | 1982 | Geiss | 58:33.6404 | 28:21.1 | ||||
405th | Michael BIEDERER | Regensburg, Germany | 1984 | freeride-blog.de | 20:05.5263 | 58:34.2405 | 28:21.7 | ||
406th | Jörg STACHOWIAK | Königswinter, Germany | 1967 | Team Fir Forest | 21:17.7334 | 58:35.7406 | 28:23.2 | ||
407th | German CHRISTENSEN | Nürnberg, Germany | 1981 | DownhillerosGang | 42:16.1531 | 58:38.8407 | 28:26.3 | ||
408th | Reinhold MEINDL | 1989 | D-Pettendorf | 22:47.1418 | 58:41.2408 | 28:28.7 | |||
409th | Michael STEIGMEIER | Klingnau | 1988 | Dietsche Race Cartel | 58:46.5409 | 28:34.0 | |||
410th | Rafael SEIDL | Graz, Austria | 1990 | bergradeln | 22:43.0415 | 58:47.7410 | 28:35.2 | ||
411th | Thomas VÖGELE | Albbruck, Germany | 1978 | Black Forrest Riders | 58:49.2411 | 28:36.7 | |||
412th | Simone RUINATSCHA | Chur | 1988 | Poco da ridere | 58:51.0412 | 28:38.5 | |||
413th | Andreas BOOS | Lindau, Germany | 1979 | Seerider | 24:33.9450 | 58:59.1413 | 28:46.6 | ||
414th | Daniel SPOHN | Homburg, Germany | 1981 | Soulrider e.V. | 42:55.4533 | 59:06.8414 | 28:54.3 | ||
415th | Björn VON BURG | 1971 | Laupersdorf | 24:56.7459 | 59:09.1415 | 28:56.6 | |||
416th | Benjamin MOSER | D-Kelheim | 21:39.2357 | 59:11.0416 | 28:58.5 | ||||
417th | Marcel EGLI | Arni-Islisberg | 1968 | NANDROLON 2 RAD TUNING | 22:38.0412 | 59:24.0417 | 29:11.5 | ||
418th | Olaf STEINER | 1977 | Oberrieden | 27:46.9497 | 59:34.2418 | 29:21.7 | |||
419th | Frank LÜSCHER | 1970 | Kölliken | 23:18.9424 | 59:37.4419 | 29:24.9 | |||
420th | Jan MÜLLER | 1987 | D-Aschaffenburg | 22:38.7413 | 59:38.1420 | 29:25.6 | |||
421st | Martin HANAUSCH | Wethau, Germany | 1987 | Natural High + DirtWaldPohlitz | 23:44.2434 | 59:47.2421 | 29:34.7 | ||
422nd | Andreas LANGER | Deuerling, Germany | 1972 | KAP-Outdoor | 30:16.4508 | 59:48.6422 | 29:36.1 | ||
423rd | Falko SCHUSTER | Regensburg, Germany | 1982 | RGB Trailhunters | 24:03.9441 | 59:59.9423 | 29:47.4 | ||
424th | Ueli SCHMID | Guntalingen | 1958 | Team Ullmann Yeti | 29:48.3507 | 1h00:04.1424 | 29:51.6 | ||
425th | Stefan OTTE | 1984 | Kleindöttingen | 1h00:05.4425 | 29:52.9 | ||||
426th | Philipp FEHR | Bodolz, Germany | 1981 | Seerider | 1h00:16.5426 | 30:04.0 | |||
427th | Sven ALTHAUS | Mörfelden-Walldorf, Germany | 1988 | Mörftown Costums | 20:06.7265 | 1h00:23.3427 | 30:10.8 | ||
428th | Roberto PINTUS (1965) | 1965 | Langenthal | 24:52.6457 | 1h00:25.2428 | 30:12.7 | |||
429th | Yannik SCHÄTZLE | 1997 | D-Kronberg | 19:52.5241 | 1h00:32.1429 | 30:19.6 | |||
430th | Sebastian WIESNER | Ingelheim, Germany | 1986 | Gravity Pilots | 24:55.0458 | 1h00:33.8430 | 30:21.3 | ||
431st | Fabio SANTOS | 1988 | Chur | 24:27.2448 | 1h00:34.5431 | 30:22.0 | |||
432nd | Reto BÜHLER | Rüschlikon | 1965 | reichmuth.ch | 25:03.6462 | 1h00:36.7432 | 30:24.2 | ||
433rd | Ruben CAMPOS | 1990 | Chur | 24:41.9452 | 1h00:39.9433 | 30:27.4 | |||
434th | Micha SCHEU | 1985 | D-Künzelsau | 22:35.9410 | 1h00:42.3434 | 30:29.8 | |||
435th | Christoph SAGURNA | 1968 | D-Münster | 22:25.5403 | 1h00:45.1435 | 30:32.6 | |||
436th | Stefan HALDIMANN | 1982 | Wichtrach | 26:11.4477 | 1h01:03.0436 | 30:50.5 | |||
437th | Daniel MANI | Itingen | 1983 | Freeride Team Abt | 22:20.2397 | 1h01:05.8437 | 30:53.3 | ||
438th | Bennet LUCK | 1984 | D-Hannover | 24:18.2444 | 1h01:13.0438 | 31:00.5 | |||
439th | Alexander KÖLSCHE | 1987 | D-Bochum | 1h07:39.8538 | 1h01:26.4439 | 31:13.9 | |||
440th | Till KRECH | 1979 | D-Hamburg | 24:47.4454 | 1h01:32.7440 | 31:20.2 | |||
441st | Martin VOGT | Mutlangen, Germany | 1964 | Mutlanger Downhill Team | 1h01:34.4441 | 31:21.9 | |||
442nd | Silvano GUIDON | 1986 | Wallisellen | 24:11.3442 | 1h02:00.8442 | 31:48.3 | |||
443rd | Maurizio BIOLO | 1959 | Viganello | 22:36.4411 | 1h02:19.5443 | 32:07.0 | |||
444th | Michael BOMMER | 1975 | Wil SG | 30:24.5509 | 1h02:21.1444 | 32:08.6 | |||
445th | Thomas PFISTER | 1979 | St. Gallen | 28:09.3498 | 1h02:21.5445 | 32:09.0 | |||
446th | Janne JÄPPINEN | 1978 | Wil SG | 22:30.2406 | 1h02:29.9446 | 32:17.4 | |||
447th | Thomas KELEMEN | 1980 | D-Schonungen | 28:25.6500 | 1h02:32.6447 | 32:20.1 | |||
448th | Curdin GRAF | Chur | 1985 | Drunken Sailors | 1h02:47.9448 | 32:35.4 | |||
449th | Roman GLOOR | St. Gallen | 1990 | Team Mietzechatzeli | 1h02:49.1449 | 32:36.6 | |||
450th | Beat LURZ | 1990 | Itingen | 1h11:27.6539 | 1h02:50.2450 | 32:37.7 | |||
451st | Markus KANIBER | Regensburg, Germany | 1981 | freeride-blog.de | 22:10.5388 | 1h03:05.1451 | 32:52.6 | ||
452nd | Tim HERZIG | 1985 | D-Lichtenau | 27:02.0488 | 1h03:10.0452 | 32:57.5 | |||
453rd | Christoph ROGLER | Göppingen, Germany | 1983 | Heidenheim | 1h03:15.6453 | 33:03.1 | |||
454th | Matthias HÖLLINGER | 1986 | Wettingen | 1h03:18.7454 | 33:06.2 | ||||
455th | Elmar KEMPTER | 1985 | D-Argenbühl | 39:30.4529 | 1h03:28.7455 | 33:16.2 | |||
456th | Artur PASLAWSKI | 1985 | D-Ronneburg | 25:05.1464 | 1h03:30.4456 | 33:17.9 | |||
457th | Hubert PICHLER | 1988 | A-Wien | 1h03:31.2457 | 33:18.7 | ||||
458th | Thomas MAIER | 1981 | Riehen | 18:13.7123 | 1h03:40.0458 | 33:27.5 | |||
459th | Rico HÜSCH | 1987 | Lai / Lenzerheide | 24:51.1456 | 1h04:12.2459 | 33:59.7 | |||
460th | Guido HANSCH | Solingen, Germany | 1980 | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 24:57.9460 | 1h04:32.9460 | 34:20.4 | ||
461st | Marc SOMMER | 1986 | D-Solingen | 21:25.8342 | 1h04:33.7461 | 34:21.2 | |||
462nd | Jamie WILSON (vet3) | Zürich | 1979 | SAA | 21:31.3353 | 1h04:34.7462 | 34:22.2 | ||
463rd | Ike MEIER | Dietikon | 1997 | M.U.B | 1h05:26.2463 | 35:13.7 | |||
464th | Thomas ALBRECHT | 1983 | D-Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 25:23.6466 | 1h05:28.6464 | 35:16.1 | |||
465th | Sascha KAMMERMANN | Seewen Sz | 1974 | Japijuju | 25:32.8469 | 1h05:36.5465 | 35:24.0 | ||
466th | Pascal GUGGISBERG | Rheinfelden | 1986 | www.ss-t.ch | 38:28.0528 | 1h05:40.6466 | 35:28.1 | ||
467th | Marcel SAMMET | Sulgen | 1985 | 2 Brothers on Wheels | 1h05:52.0467 | 35:39.5 | |||
468th | David SAMMET | Rudersberg, Germany | 1980 | 2 Brothers on Wheels | 1h05:53.9468 | 35:41.4 | |||
469th | Tobias MARKWORT | Aalen, Germany | 1974 | Team Lotti International | 1h06:05.0469 | 35:52.5 | |||
470th | Dietmar SAMIDE | 1973 | A-St. Johann ob Hohenburg | 25:26.7467 | 1h06:10.4470 | 35:57.9 | |||
471st | Gavrilo TERZIC | 1976 | D-Villingen-Schwenningen | 40:41.1530 | 1h06:35.1471 | 36:22.6 | |||
472nd | Erwin EIBEL | 1975 | A-Heiligenkreuz am Waasen | 1h06:41.1472 | 36:28.6 | ||||
473rd | Kevin MÜLLER (1989) | 1989 | D-Karlsruhe | 22:23.5400 | 1h06:58.3473 | 36:45.8 | |||
474th | Charles WALTHER | 1971 | Härkingen | 29:24.3506 | 1h07:02.8474 | 36:50.3 | |||
475th | Manuel KRABATH | 1989 | A-Rif-Taxach | 20:42.4301 | 1h07:14.3475 | 37:01.8 | |||
476th | André KRÖLL | Ettlingen, Germany | 1986 | oxaion | 20:07.5266 | 1h07:15.4476 | 37:02.9 | ||
477th | Andreas ULLMANN | Diessenhofen | 1957 | Team Ullmann Yeti | 26:18.2478 | 1h07:22.7477 | 37:10.2 | ||
478th | Kane CHANDLER | 1985 | Baden | 16:43.040 | 1h07:23.6478 | 37:11.1 | |||
479th | Michael LIEBESKIND | Untersiggenthal | 1975 | Team MaMi | 24:18.3445 | 1h07:47.9479 | 37:35.4 | ||
480th | Lionel THIERRIN | Salavaux | 1984 | Salavaux Racing Team | 32:28.9518 | 1h07:50.6480 | 37:38.1 | ||
481st | Mario MERCORELLA | Riedt | 1980 | Team Vinci | 23:29.0429 | 1h07:57.9481 | 37:45.4 | ||
482nd | Stefan KALTENBACH | 1975 | Egg b. Zürich | 1h08:15.4482 | 38:02.9 | ||||
483rd | Bal Zs FÖLDV RY | 1987 | Dornach | 1h08:21.6483 | 38:09.1 | ||||
484th | Roald HARTER | Heidelberg, Germany | 1984 | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 1h08:28.1484 | 38:15.6 | |||
485th | Dominic SCHIER | Chur | 1977 | TREK Radscheune | 1h08:44.2485 | 38:31.7 | |||
486th | Frank DERER | Jenalöbnitz, Germany | 1969 | TREK-Radscheune | 27:05.3489 | 1h08:44.9486 | 38:32.4 | ||
487th | Adrian ATANASSOW | Zürich | 1982 | RBW | 21:49.7372 | 1h08:58.0487 | 38:45.5 | ||
488th | Jerome SULLIVAN | Köln, Germany | 1977 | Trailstar | 25:38.6471 | 1h09:45.5488 | 39:33.0 | ||
489th | Andreas PFISTER | 1981 | St. Gallen | 22:28.1405 | 1h09:54.7489 | 39:42.2 | |||
490th | André FÄSSLER | Schwyz | 1980 | maximalgenuss | 25:42.4473 | 1h10:04.0490 | 39:51.5 | ||
491st | Peter HAURAND | 1963 | D-Essen | 1h10:08.7491 | 39:56.2 | ||||
492nd | Sepp SCHATT | 1969 | Oberiberg | 30:57.6512 | 1h10:22.0492 | 40:09.5 | |||
493rd | Lasse BISCHOF | Auetal, Germany | 1997 | Kompotenz Racing | 25:40.8472 | 1h11:13.7493 | 41:01.2 | ||
494th | Lorenzo RASELLI | 1980 | Zürich | 31:15.8515 | 1h11:39.2494 | 41:26.7 | |||
495th | Marco LENHERR-MANGIAPIA | Neerach | 1979 | Team Vinci | 21:20.5336 | 1h11:42.1495 | 41:29.6 | ||
495th | Stefan HECKERMANN | Waltenhofen, Germany | 1977 | sunbikers-gabelprofi-racing | 22:45.9416 | 1h11:42.1495 | 41:29.6 | ||
497th | Sebastian KLEIN | 1984 | D-Nalbach | 1h02:09.1536 | 1h11:55.0497 | 41:42.5 | |||
498th | Steven LOCK | Darmstadt, Germany | 1977 | Downhill Troopers | 38:21.9527 | 1h13:01.6498 | 42:49.1 | ||
499th | Colin WILKIE | 1979 | Männedorf | 27:14.4491 | 1h13:50.1499 | 43:37.6 | |||
500th | Lucas HEULE | 1995 | Widnau | 1h14:04.1500 | 43:51.6 | ||||
501st | Nuno DIAS | Chur | 1991 | Tugateam | 26:39.2484 | 1h14:40.0501 | 44:27.5 | ||
502nd | Marco VOLLENWEIDER | 1984 | Niederhasli | 1h23:30.0502 | 53:17.5 | ||||
503rd | Nicolas VOLLENWEIDER* | 1988 | 1h23:30.7503 | 53:18.2 | |||||
504th | Urs STALDER | Wittinsburg | 1968 | Freeride Team Abt | 23:07.1420 | 1h25:13.3504 | 55:00.8 | ||
505th | Oliver GELL | 1978 | D-Korb | 23:14.1423 | 1h26:24.0505 | 56:11.5 | |||
506th | Brian SCHWARZ | 1993 | Uetikon am See | 28:29.3501 | 1h30:37.5506 | 1h00:25.0 | |||
507th | Jens GLOCKENMEIER | 1976 | D-Karlsruhe | 1h07:15.3537 | 1h31:39.0507 | 1h01:26.5 | |||
Stefan KNOLL | 1982 | A-Perchtoldsdorf | 15:58.510 | ||||||
Jörg TEUCHERT | 1970 | D-Hersbruck | 16:11.216 | ||||||
Jannik ABBOU | Weinheim, Germany | 1998 | Radon Factory DH Racing | 16:20.725 | |||||
Patrik DEUSS | Zürich | 1991 | CHEAPSTER UNIVERSAL RACING | 16:22.728 | |||||
Matthias MENZL | Füssen, Germany | 1982 | Stefans Bikeladen | 16:37.234 | |||||
Oliver DORN | Bregenz, Austria | 1988 | Fahrrad Wäger | 16:49.545 | |||||
Daniel SCHLICKE | Stuttgart, Germany | 1994 | Enduro MTB | 16:59.350 | |||||
Fabio JUNGEN | Steffisburg | 1993 | Powerbike DH Team | 17:05.355 | |||||
Roman SCHULER | 1989 | Alpthal | 17:09.260 | ||||||
Moritz ROHNER | 1994 | Vilters | 17:21.368 | ||||||
Clemens BACHMANN | Steinkirchen, Germany | 1987 | BSG Flughafen Stuttgart e.V. / Freeriders Kocherta | 17:32.579 | |||||
Fabio CADUFF | 1985 | Wohlen AG | 17:40.886 | ||||||
Andreas KLEIBER | Freiburg Im Breisgau, Germany | 1990 | Team TEXPA-Simplon | 17:47.790 | |||||
Bruno FERREIRA | 1982 | Obervaz / Vaz | 17:49.392 | ||||||
Christian SCHUMONT | 1993 | Rüthi (Rheintal) | 17:52.496 | ||||||
Linus WIDMANN | Ballrechten-Dottingen, Germany | 1995 | Feierabend | 18:05.1111 | |||||
Philipp BOERNER | 1986 | Team Edelhelfer | 18:09.1115 | ||||||
Jan SCHNAU | Ammerbuch, Germany | 1993 | Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Rad&Tat Tübingen / RSC Ammerbuch | 18:10.4118 | |||||
Florian STENZ | Basel | 1989 | D.I.P Crew / Schmutz Sport | 18:13.5122 | |||||
Pascal LISCHER | 1987 | Perlen | 18:23.1128 | ||||||
Sören BIELERT | 1992 | D-Braunschweig | 18:23.5129 | ||||||
Harry SCHMID | 1969 | D-Schlaitdorf | 18:23.7131 | ||||||
Patrik HELBLING | Flims Dorf | 1980 | Bikecenter Flims | 18:26.5134 | |||||
Jonas PAL | Ampfing, Germany | 1995 | Flatriders | 18:29.5139 | |||||
Uwe SCHUSTER | Sandhausen, Germany | 1970 | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 18:33.8148 | |||||
Fabian MARTY | 1998 | Siebnen | 18:43.2157 | ||||||
Stefan HACKENBERG | Offingen, Germany | 1975 | The Incredibles | 18:48.9164 | |||||
Christian MAINDL | Kobenz, Austria | 1969 | Silbertau | 18:52.7172 | |||||
Marcel CHRISTEN | 1966 | Schänis | 19:01.3179 | ||||||
Marcel HAAS | St. Gallen | 19:02.1180 | |||||||
Andreas WIEDMER | Luzern | 1986 | FreerideConnection | 19:14.0189 | |||||
Philipp BRÜSCHKE | Berlin, Germany | 1989 | TwistedLines | 19:18.4199 | |||||
Mario SCHMIDT | Beimerstetten, Germany | 1988 | GoBro#s | 19:25.8210 | |||||
Florian MOHR | 1965 | D-Schliersee | 19:26.5212 | ||||||
Oliver GRESSER | Regensburg, Germany | 1983 | Banggang | 19:46.4233 | |||||
Max WITEK | Domat/ems | 1984 | bikeinsel.com | 19:49.7237 | |||||
Karsten SONNTAG | Eisenach, Germany | 1982 | RBW | 20:00.8254 | |||||
Michael HÜGI | Cham | 1994 | FYD Racing, BIKEGARAGE DH TEAM | 20:05.0262 | |||||
Daniel KRÄMER | Östringen, Germany | 1988 | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 20:22.6279 | |||||
Stephan SCHÖPF | Erkheim, Germany | 1982 | RSC KEMPTEN AUTOHAUS BROSCH | 20:33.8293 | |||||
Christian CLAUSSNER | 1983 | D-Freiburg im Breisgau | 20:38.0297 | ||||||
Dario KÜFFER | 1993 | Ennetbürgen | 20:56.2319 | ||||||
Alain GROENEWEG | Zürich | 1984 | pflotsch | 20:59.3321 | |||||
Stephan WÖHRLE | 1990 | D-Kirchzarten | 21:02.7325 | ||||||
Tobias SCHARTE | 1978 | D-Heidelberg | 21:06.5328 | ||||||
Guido STUTE | München, Germany | 1985 | TREK-Radscheune Racing | 21:12.1331 | |||||
Stephan OTT | 1977 | D-Regensburg | 21:13.7332 | ||||||
Tobias NÄF | Neunkirch | 1980 | Loose Riders Switzerland North | 21:22.2337 | |||||
Daniel WALD | 1987 | D-Dernau | 21:28.9348 | ||||||
Lénaïc TSCHANZ | 1992 | Salavaux | 21:30.4351 | ||||||
Matthias ECKSTEIN | Schwanstetten, Germany | 1988 | DownhillerosGang | 21:39.1355 | |||||
Gabriel MORALES | Uttenreuth, Germany | 1980 | DownhillerosGang | 21:39.1355 | |||||
Martin MROCHYN | Leimen, Germany | 1985 | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 21:46.9367 | |||||
Erich ROFFLER | Bad Ragaz | 1984 | Flow Hunter | 21:49.5371 | |||||
Patrick STÄUBLE | Basel | 1977 | Team Brino | 22:02.2380 | |||||
Dennis KUSTER | 1998 | Wald ZH | 22:03.5381 | ||||||
Bernhard HORN | 1973 | D-Regensburg | 22:12.0390 | ||||||
Benjamin PFÜNDER | Burgau, Germany | 1983 | The Incredibles | 22:21.5399 | |||||
Pascal NEUHAUS | 1983 | Enggistein | 22:24.8401 | ||||||
Christian IPPENSEN | Radolfzell, Germany | 1970 | xc-riders | 22:50.5419 | |||||
Thomas KATTERMANN | Angelbachtal, Germany | 1984 | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 23:27.2428 | |||||
Aron FAAS | Nürnberg, Germany | 1988 | Partei Deutscher Freerider | 23:58.2437 | |||||
Torsten GESSNER | 1975 | D-Heiligenhaus | 23:58.8438 | ||||||
Antonio BUCOLO | Sandhausen, Germany | 1978 | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 24:16.4443 | |||||
Rainer LANG | Erkheim, Germany | 1983 | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 24:24.2447 | |||||
Henning BÄUMCHEN | Trier, Germany | 1981 | MTB Dudes Trier | 24:49.2455 | |||||
Philipp STEINMETZ | 1990 | D-Marktbergel | 25:02.8461 | ||||||
Sebastian SCHACK | Weil Am Rhein, Germany | 1983 | SCHNEIDWERK Team Racing | 25:13.4465 | |||||
Hanspeter KUSTER | 1966 | Wald ZH | 25:52.3475 | ||||||
Oleg SPRENGER | Berlin, Germany | 1976 | Berlin | 26:32.8480 | |||||
Marcel STAPPEN | 1979 | D-Sindelfingen | 26:43.9486 | ||||||
Juan A SANCHEZ ORTEGA | Cartagena, Spain | 1981 | CICLOSCURRA | 27:12.1490 | |||||
Johann JUSTL | 1981 | D-Sinzing | 27:26.3494 | ||||||
Arvid HEUSNER | 1995 | D-Sulzburg | 28:10.1499 | ||||||
Jürgen MICHEL | München, Germany | 1973 | Semmelsuppe | 28:40.0502 | |||||
Sebastian HEHLEMANN | Mainz, Germany | 1985 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 36:38.2524 | |||||
Philip ROJAN | 1978 | D-Erfurt | 37:10.0525 | ||||||
Norbert SCHIMPFLE | Ichenhausen, Germany | 1974 | The Incredibles | 1h27:11.7541 |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Stage 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kerstin KOEGLER | Reichenschwand, Germany | 1982 | BMC Factory Trailcrew | 18:13.13 | 36:07.31 | - | ||
2nd | Birgit BRAUMANN | Wien, Austria | 1973 | Trek Gravity Girls | 18:05.51 | 37:18.12 | 1:10.8 | ||
3rd | Sandra BÖRNER | Rheinfelden, Germany | 1989 | Transalpes Factory Enduro Team | 19:00.68 | 38:27.73 | 2:20.4 | ||
4th | Kristien NELEN | Essen, Belgium | 1978 | Team Fietsshop Uitgeest.nl | 19:56.511 | 38:55.74 | 2:48.4 | ||
5th | Stefanie THALMANN | Niederneunforn | 1986 | ION / MAHU | 18:29.24 | 39:19.95 | 3:12.6 | ||
6th | Andrea KUSTER | 1973 | Davos Clavadel | 19:52.910 | 40:16.86 | 4:09.5 | |||
7th | Sara WUNDERLIN | Luzern | 1980 | stützrädli | 18:43.46 | 40:32.47 | 4:25.1 | ||
8th | Kathi KUYPERS | Bruckmühl, Germany | Trek Garvity Girls | 20:28.912 | 41:04.78 | 4:57.4 | |||
9th | Steffi MARTH | Plessa, Germany | 1985 | Trek Gravity Girls | 18:06.52 | 41:52.49 | 5:45.1 | ||
10th | Vanessa RIMENSBERGER TESTN | Oberwil B. Zug | 1980 | welcomesports.ch | 21:14.517 | 43:09.510 | 7:02.2 | ||
11th | Christina PFIFFNER | 1986 | Aarwangen | 19:24.29 | 43:11.211 | 7:03.9 | |||
12th | Barbara STETTLER | Stettlen | 1986 | Thömus Veloshop | 21:04.716 | 43:21.112 | 7:13.8 | ||
13th | Tamara KIENZLE | Langenargen, Germany | 1985 | WOMB GIRLSRIDETOO.DE | 20:43.013 | 43:46.013 | 7:38.7 | ||
14th | Evelien HOFMANS | Merksem, Belgium | 1983 | CtrlDwn Crew | 22:25.921 | 43:57.814 | 7:50.5 | ||
15th | Carla COESTER | Zürich | 1988 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 23:44.526 | 45:40.515 | 9:33.2 | ||
16th | Flurina BEELI | 1987 | Fidaz | 21:44.519 | 45:52.816 | 9:45.5 | |||
17th | Irene HOFER | 1988 | Chur | 22:14.020 | 45:53.417 | 9:46.1 | |||
18th | Patricia FANKHAUSER | 1988 | Buchrain | 21:44.418 | 45:54.018 | 9:46.7 | |||
19th | Myriam HÄNE | Zug | 1976 | trailfuchs.ch welcomesports.ch | 24:48.829 | 47:14.019 | 11:06.7 | ||
20th | Hannah SCHMALZ | 1986 | Uster | 23:07.425 | 47:46.920 | 11:39.6 | |||
21st | Line ROALD | 1987 | Zürich | 24:20.727 | 48:34.921 | 12:27.6 | |||
22nd | Sigrun HOLZER | Laupheim, Germany | 1988 | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 24:29.528 | 49:43.322 | 13:36.0 | ||
23rd | Nadja TRACHSEL | 1980 | Dielsdorf | 22:52.024 | 49:45.523 | 13:38.2 | |||
24th | Jessica SCHMULBACH | Gaildorf, Germany | 1992 | Fanfiluca | 22:43.423 | 51:10.824 | 15:03.5 | ||
25th | Catherine LORENZ | Echternach, Luxembourg | 1994 | Cranks n' Chains | 22:26.322 | 52:56.425 | 16:49.1 | ||
26th | Rahel MOLLER | Weingarten, Germany | 1984 | Drunkendrivers | 25:01.131 | 54:43.426 | 18:36.1 | ||
27th | Kim OSINGA | 1981 | Lai / Lenzerheide | 54:56.427 | 18:49.1 | ||||
28th | Christa RECHSTEINER | 1990 | Appenzell | 24:49.630 | 55:14.728 | 19:07.4 | |||
29th | Ieva MOCIUNAITE | 1990 | Bivio | 27:46.236 | 56:35.029 | 20:27.7 | |||
30th | Isabelle KASCHADT | Meilen | 1979 | K-Team | 26:08.034 | 57:02.330 | 20:55.0 | ||
31st | Wanda LEDERMANN | 1982 | Zürich | 57:25.131 | 21:17.8 | ||||
32nd | Tanja REIBOLD | Augsburg, Germany | 1985 | Never Pro | 25:49.632 | 57:26.132 | 21:18.8 | ||
33rd | Johanna KNAPPIK | Biel/bienne | 1982 | DH Team Schaller | 25:53.733 | 58:52.133 | 22:44.8 | ||
34th | Andrea WIEDERKEHR | 1988 | Zug | 18:47.77 | 1h01:55.934 | 25:48.6 | |||
35th | Janina ROHMANN | St. Gallen | 1989 | Team Mietzechatzeli | 1h02:39.235 | 26:31.9 | |||
36th | Nadia BROSI | 1992 | Rhäzüns | 27:42.035 | 1h03:13.236 | 27:05.9 | |||
Lea RUTZ | Sins | 1995 | iXS Gravity Union | 18:33.15 | |||||
Karin ANNEN | Cham | 1973 | trailfuchs.ch welcomesports.ch | 20:54.414 | |||||
Martina MÜLLER | 1996 | Engelberg | 21:00.115 | ||||||
Britta ESCHWEILER | Heidelberg, Germany | 1978 | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 28:21.537 | |||||
Martina MANN | Ludwigshafen, Germany | 1986 | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team | 29:33.138 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified