shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Spanish National Champs '15 at Panticosa

view_listResults (190)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://rfec.com/sites/default/files/Clasificacion%20%20categorias%20DHI%20CE%20P…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

89 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st1001Antonio FERREIRO PAJUELO XMS RACING SQUAD C.D.E.3:01.771-
emoji_events2nd4Bernat GUÀRDIA PASCUAL PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT3:03.4421.67s
emoji_events3rd5Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ VADEBICIS3:03.8232.05s
 4th22Iraitz ETXEBARRIA BETIBEHERA DE BARAKALDO C.D.C3:06.0144.24s
 5th13Javier GUIJARRO VILLACIEROS Guijarro Tot Esport3:06.0254.25s
 6th7Guillem JORBA PRATS ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB3:06.3264.55s
 7th12Jordi JUNYENT TRASERRA Rumblebikes Club Ciclista3:06.4274.65s
 8th17Pasqual CANALS FLIX ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB3:06.8485.07s
 9th11Gabriel Yeray VARGAS HERNÁNDEZ VADEBICIS3:09.0997.32s
 10th26Ivan OULEGO MORENO ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB3:09.36107.59s
 11th8Ferran JORBA PRATS PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT3:09.43117.66s
 12th23Daniel ALGARRA NAVARRO XMS RACING SQUAD C.D.E.3:11.13129.36s
 13th10Pol ROMERO PERICH PARETS, ASSOCIACIO CICLISTA3:12.821311.05s
 14th44Aaron CABALLERO BELLO FED. GALLEGA3:13.581411.81s
 15th25Gabriel ALONSO ALONSO Tribu Del Ñu, C.C.3:13.861512.09s
 16th33David ACEDO RODRIGUEZ PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT3:15.041613.27s
 17th18Jorge GARCIA VIDAL FED. VALENCIANA3:15.071713.30s
 18th42Alexander BORGES HERNANDEZ VADEBICIS3:15.081813.31s
 19th24Alejandro CAAMAÑO RIVEIRO FED. GALLEGA3:15.251913.48s
 20th20Luis Enrique ZARCO JIMENEZ FED. ANDALUZA3:15.352013.58s
 21st32Carlos HARO CANO FED. ANDALUZA3:16.862115.09s
 22nd14Jonathan ANAYA CARMONA PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT3:19.382217.61s
 23rd34Guillem SANZ CASADEVALL GAVARRES BIKE, CLUB CICLISTA3:19.562317.79s
 24th9Ángel SUÁREZ SINGLETRACK OUTDOOR SPORTS3:20.612418.84s
 25th36Victor LOPEZ COLORADO FED. CASTILLA - LA MANCHA3:21.512519.74s
 26th28Eric PORTILLO LOPEZ MTB PUPAS CANTABRIA3:21.592619.82s
 27th84Bernat ALEMANY SUAU ANDRATX CLUB CICLISTA3:23.352721.58s
 28th21Daniel OLARRA LOPEZ FED. VASCA3:23.622821.85s
 29th49Victor ESPLUGAS PERPIÑAN LAESPORT C.D.3:24.242922.47s
 30th86Manuel PELLON CARBALLEIRA GALIORIENT SPORT´S, C.3:26.113024.34s
 31st68César SANCHEZ GARCÍA FED. GALLEGA3:27.813126.04s
 32nd48Ivan CARMONA LOBATO PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT3:28.463226.69s
 33rd69Yago FERRADAS SOAGE Lambespiñas, C.D.3:28.653326.88s
 34th70Guillem CASAL 3:29.453427.68s
 35th40Ivan LLAHOSA ALIAGA FED. VALENCIANA3:29.723527.95s
 36th45Bernardo LOSADA LOPEZ MACEDA, C.C.3:30.873629.10s
 37th35Samuel ROJO VILLASANTE C.D,E. ROJO BIKE CLUB3:30.973729.20s
 38th63Esteban PAZ CORRALES Coruxo, C.C.3:31.313829.54s
 39th43Javier CERDEÑO RODRIGUEZ FED. CASTILLA - LA MANCHA3:32.303930.53s
 40th58Luis Manovel SANTA CRUZ Arteixo-Mb3, C.C.3:32.484030.71s
 41st59Guillermo GIL SEBASTIAN CLUB MAMMOTH MTB3:32.884131.11s
 42nd41Nicolas LARRAN POMAR Traviesas, C.C.3:34.194232.42s
 43rd54Eneko PRADO GARCIA ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E3:35.434333.66s
 44th76Jorge ABADIAS PEÑA FED. ARAGONESA3:35.654433.88s
 45th93Joseba LEON GUTIERREZ BIKEZONA3:36.194534.42s
 46th74Miguel Angel PEREZ LASHERAS FED. ARAGONESA3:36.774635.00s
 47th66Jose Antonio DIEZ ARRIOLA BIKEZONA3:36.904735.13s
 48th61Daniel RUIZ GUTIERREZ FED. CASTILLA Y LEON3:37.754835.98s
 49th80Martin SIO CARRERA X BIKES, C.C.3:38.954937.18s
 50th57Aitor CORTES RIVAS FED. VASCA3:39.685037.91s
 51st75Loyola BELLIDO CLAVER FED. ARAGONESA3:39.705137.93s
 52nd50Ruben IGLESIAS PEREZ Bike Progress Peleagonzalo, CD3:40.235238.46s
 53rd106Aritz URDAMPILLETA ECHEVESTE FED. VASCA3:40.305338.53s
 54th95Jose LAGO DIAZ DH Galicia, C.3:41.035439.26s
 55th101Abel RIAL COSTOYA C.C.COMPOSTELANO3:41.095539.32s
 56th27Enric VIDAL LLORACH ODENA ESPORT CICLISTA3:42.125640.35s
 57th88Sergio RUIZ TOLON MYBIKESPORT C.D.E.3:43.245741.47s
 58th85Juan Pedro FERNANDEZ MOLINA CICLOS CUEVAS, C.C.3:43.925842.15s
 59th99Iker OTAMENDI GALARDI HONDARRIBIA TX. ELK.3:45.905944.13s
 60th55David COSTAJUSSA MURILLO BTT AVIA DESCENS TEAM CLUB3:46.126044.35s
 61st73Javier COLL GILABERT CC CRAZY BIKER3:46.956145.18s
 62nd89Ricardo GUTIERREZ SARMIENTO CASTRO BTT RUTAS Y SENDEROS3:48.686246.91s
 63rd51Edgar HERRERA PRADO Coruxo, C.C.3:51.606349.83s
 64th82Josep REAL CAPELL Mª BELLPUIG, PENYA PEDAL3:51.756449.98s
 65th92Oscar SAIZ TERRASSA CLUB BMX3:53.106551.33s
 66th90Jon Andoni BACIGALUPE QUIJANO CASTRO BTT RUTAS Y SENDEROS3:53.326651.55s
 67th87Javier VARGAS MORENO TEAM BIKE KING, C.D.3:54.106752.33s
 68th72Francisco Javier FONTAN OMIL MOTO BIKE, P.C.3:56.656854.88s
 69th81Diego MUÑOZ GOMEZ MYBIKESPORT C.D.E.3:56.846955.07s
 70th64Mario TESTILLANO VELASCO C.D,E. ROJO BIKE CLUB3:57.397055.62s
 71st60Lander URCHEGUI ALBADALEJO LES FRANQUESES V.UNIO CICLISTA3:57.787156.01s
 72nd79Sergio TORRES DIAZ VIZCAINO ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB4:00.577258.80s
 73rd71Toni MENDOZA GARCIA MOTO CLUB IGUALADA SEC.CICLIST4:01.167359.39s
 74th62Adrian ARROYO SIERRA COMUNABIKE C.D.E4:02.29741:00.52
 75th16Nicolau ALEMANY SUAU ANDRATX CLUB CICLISTA4:03.88751:02.11
 76th109Fabian HERNANDEZ GARCIA CACHIBACHE CLUB CICLISTA4:11.24761:09.47
 77th96Xabier ORTUZAR DELGADO AMOREBIETA S.C.4:11.62771:09.85
 78th105Jon ZUFIAURRE BASTIDA Añorga Kultur K.E.4:16.83781:15.06
 79th98Jose Manuel SANCHIZ YAGO MURCIA FUSION BIKERS CC4:18.19791:16.42
 80th77Jorge YARZA SANCHO FED. ARAGONESA4:18.22801:16.45
 81st67Moises PEÑA MARTIN FED. CANTABRA4:42.97811:41.20
 82nd52Jose Miguel CALDENTEY CABEZAS FED. BALEAR4:48.71821:46.94
 83rd31Jose Fco. ALEIXANDRE RIPOLL FED. VALENCIANA5:09.36832:07.59
 84th97Maximo PEREZ SUAREZ Guijarro Tot Esport15:24.448412:22.67
 30Israel JIMÉNEZ POVEDA CC TJ BIKESDNF
 37Daniel ANADÓN JAUME ANDRATX CLUB CICLISTADNF
 39Yago BEA BESADA Traviesas, C.C.DNF
 46Andoni CABODEVILLA BRAVO FED. VASCADNF
 83Ander POZO LOPEZ ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K EDNS

Cadet men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st812Pedro Jorge GARCIA CERDERA PIRATASTEAM, C.D.3:29.681-
emoji_events2nd803Marc JOVER GONGORA CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED3:34.8525.17s
emoji_events3rd810Xavier ANDREU BURGUERA FED. BALEAR3:39.4539.77s
 4th805Alejandro PAZ MIRAMONTES FED. GALLEGA3:43.08413.40s
 5th804Joan ARACIL ALBA 3:43.91514.23s
 6th801Ferran PADILLA LLATSE FED. CATALANA3:45.01615.33s
 7th807Marcos FERNANDEZ MIRAZ FED. GALLEGA3:46.08716.40s
 8th809Eduardo RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Arrancadillas3:48.81819.13s
 9th802Lucas RECASENS PEREZ FED. MADRILEÑA3:56.13926.45s
 10th811Alejandro CARRERA BARCENA FED. ASTURIANA4:04.851035.17s
 11th808Miguel VIVES GONZALEZ FED. GALLEGA4:19.301149.62s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st111Alex MARIN PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT3:10.021-
emoji_events2nd124Carlos VON HEYDEN LANGELAAN FED. CATALANA3:16.9026.88s
emoji_events3rd112Isaac PERICH AVELLI FED. CATALANA3:17.1637.14s
 4th132Andres QUINTELA MARTINEZ FED. GALLEGA3:23.09413.07s
 5th141Antonio SANCHEZ WEHMEIER FED. CANARIA3:26.94516.92s
 6th126Alejandro LEDO SOUTO ESMELLE, C.3:30.16620.14s
 7th113Miguel NOGUERA MONTES 3:32.02722.00s
 8th114Arnau OLIVER TORRENT PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT3:32.90822.88s
 9th115Alex LAGMICH LAGRAÑA FED. CATALANA3:34.52924.50s
 10th118Borja FRANCES CALATAYUD FED. VALENCIANA3:35.221025.20s
 11th140Robin Javier FELICIANO GUTJAHR APEDAL3:35.691125.67s
 12th133Jon PARDO FED. ARAGONESA3:36.151226.13s
 13th139Julen URTXEGI EGIAZABAL FED. VASCA3:39.721329.70s
 14th122Roger MATEOS MANRIQUE BICI GRANDIA, CLUB ESPORTIU3:41.351431.33s
 15th123Kevin Xoel MENDEZ BOUZA FED. GALLEGA3:42.081532.06s
 16th125Lucas ARAVENA ROJAS CELLECS BICI3:42.401632.38s
 17th130Miguel Angel IBAÑEZ GONZALEZ FED. MADRILEÑA3:48.791738.77s
 18th128Daniel CABALLERO PEREZ FED. ANDALUZA3:52.131842.11s
 19th135Daniel ORIA LIENDO FED. CANTABRA3:54.301944.28s
 20th138Alberto CARCELLER MANCHON CASPOLINO, C.C.3:54.402044.38s
 21st127Francisco Rosendo VILCHES RAMIREZ 4:02.512152.49s
 22nd137Mikel PEREZ PEREZ VILLENA BIKE TEAM4:07.112257.09s
 23rd129Gonzalo DE LA CRUZ MILLÁN FED. MADRILEÑA4:08.222358.20s
 24th134Arkaitz ARCO TRAMON FED. VASCA4:08.972458.95s
 25th142Gustavo RODRIGUEZ RANGEL FED. ASTURIANA4:11.46251:01.44
 26th120Alain AZKUENAGA MORENO A. C. D. CARES DEVA24:23.922621:13.90
 121Jose Carlos ORIHUELA GONZALEZ FED. CANARIADNF
 131Iñigo QUIROS VALVERDE + ENDURO MTB, C.DNF

30-34 men  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st334Cesar ROJO VIDAL PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT3:10.151-
emoji_events2nd309Joan VICENTE MERIDA CELLECS BICI3:21.17211.02s
emoji_events3rd332Albert BARILARO CAPARROS 3:21.90311.75s
 4th304Jorge BAZAN MARTIN FED. MADRILEÑA3:24.52414.37s
 5th333Miguel Angel FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.3:27.17517.02s
 6th322Pablo MORENO CORBERA PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT3:27.62617.47s
 7th328Francisco DE BORJA ATARES MIGUEL FED. ARAGONESA3:34.27724.12s
 8th335Sebastian RODRIGUEZ EMERY ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB3:37.45827.30s
 9th305Victor SANEZ DURAN Bike Club Rioja3:37.66927.51s
 10th329Jose ALLUNTIS GONZALEZ (1985) FED. ASTURIANA3:38.601028.45s
 11th312Rachid AGDALI CHOULLI ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB3:38.731128.58s
 12th314Francesc BONADA ANGELATS GAVARRES BIKE, CLUB CICLISTA3:40.481230.33s
 13th320David ARACIL CARNICER ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA3:43.821333.67s
 14th325Crispin DELTELL FERRIZ CC CRAZY BIKER3:45.711435.56s
 15th326Jonay HERNANDEZ RAMOS CACHIBACHE CLUB CICLISTA3:48.531538.38s
 16th317Jose Ramon ALCON RODRIGUEZ Ciclomundial.com C.D.E.C. go to site3:49.851639.70s
 17th315Jose Javier RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ 3:53.041742.89s
 18th324Luis Alfonso CASAS HISADO BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D.3:58.391848.24s
 19th313Alejandro ARROYO SIERRA COMUNABIKE C.D.E4:16.82191:06.67
 20th318Jesus MOLERO SOLA Ciclomundial.com C.D.E.C. go to site4:34.66201:24.51
 21st330Jorge VELEZ LINGE Guijarro Tot Esport5:08.73211:58.58
 311David PEÑA BARCENA ZONA BIKEDNF

35-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

40-44 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

45-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st606Carmen Rosa MARTINEZ PEREZ Coruxo, C.C.3:56.161-
emoji_events2nd601Blanca JULIÀ BARTHE FED. CATALANA3:57.7021.54s
emoji_events3rd602Mireia BOSCA BALLESTER SANTACRUZ BIKE CREW4:00.6734.51s
 4th622Carla ADALID MONGAY FED. CATALANA4:06.48410.32s
 5th621Blanca ARACIL ALBA 4:37.54541.38s
 6th605Belén ZAPICO PALACIO Ciclomundial.com C.D.E.C. go to site4:41.51645.35s
 7th604Ruth CASTRO SOLA SANTACRUZ BIKE CREW4:57.9271:01.76
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us