shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2015 Vittoria ESC Atlantic Cup DH round 3 - Mountain Creek Spring Classic at Mountain Creek, NJ

(2015 Pro GRT, Round 2)

view_listResults (326)photo_libraryPhotos (1,128)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

81 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors ProGRT category Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st60Aaron GWINphoto_library 274107Specialized Racing2:10.29012:05.8301-
emoji_events2nd29Luca SHAWphoto_library 285781SRAM Factory2:13.33022:09.11023.280s
emoji_events3rd45Logan BINGGELIphoto_library 213148KHS Bicycles Inc2:15.29042:10.71034.880s
 4th1Bryn ATKINSONphoto_library 4682202:18.560182:12.47046.640s
 5th50Kiran MACKINNONphoto_library 298817Santa Cruz2:16.61072:13.04057.210s
 6th14Phillip KMETZphoto_library 1396002:16.69092:13.28067.450s
 7th49Luca COMETTIphoto_library 320590Intense Factory Racing2:16.710102:13.35077.520s
 8th46Kevin AIELLOphoto_library 245409Khs Racing Factory2:16.63082:13.66087.830s
 9th30Walker SHAWphoto_library 285782SRAM Factory2:22.490362:13.67097.840s
 10th32Austin WARREN 2915872:16.770122:13.720107.890s
 11th19Dakotah NORTONphoto_library 414075Lindsey Wilson College2:19.060192:14.020118.190s
 12th54Chris HIGGERSONphoto_library 208966Mojo Wheels / Santa Cruz2:16.13052:14.090128.260s
 13th28Jason SCHROEDERphoto_library 3565382:14.63032:14.200138.370s
 14th5Mike DAY (pro)photo_library 1981462:17.990162:15.240149.410s
 15th78Shane LESLIEphoto_library 317122Intense2:22.350352:15.360159.530s
 16th58Shawn NEERphoto_library 203249Enve / Smith / Yeti2:17.850142:15.370169.540s
 17th22Cole PICCHIOTTINO 3510422:16.740112:15.480179.650s
 18th62Alexander WILLIEphoto_library 276946Intense2:20.300272:15.9501810.120s
 19th4Michael DANIELS (pro)photo_library 2636222:18.510172:16.0201910.190s
 20th11Zach GRAVESONphoto_library 3508762:20.330302:16.3302010.500s
 21st83George RYANphoto_library 136378Evil Bikes / Mountain Creek Bike Park / Shimano2:19.420242:16.5302110.700s
 22nd52Charlie SPONSELphoto_library 230753Gravity Components2:17.860152:16.5602210.730s
 23rd48Kevin LITTLEFIELDphoto_library 311006gravity / Specialized / Steven's2:19.210212:16.6502310.820s
 24th90Mauricio ESTRADAphoto_library ColombiaMadkats Racing2:16.31062:16.6802410.850s
 25th15Hugo LANGEVINphoto_library 4772782:31.400602:17.3302511.500s
 26th8Nate FURBEEphoto_library 2157542:21.660342:17.3702611.540s
 27th25Philippe RICARDphoto_library 4773362:19.170202:17.5802711.750s
 28th10Kyle GRAUphoto_library 3516942:20.980312:17.7002811.870s
 29th21Matt ORLANDOphoto 2955262:30.300562:17.9302912.100s
 30th12Austin HACKETT-KLAUBEphoto_library 2941462:20.300272:18.0203012.190s
 31st44Harrison ORYphoto_library 230690Bob / Mojo Wheels2:21.240332:18.3103112.480s
 32nd55Jimmy LESLIEphoto_library 337692Team Billy Goat Bikes2:23.630412:18.3703212.540s
 33rd84Jonhy BETANCURTH DIAZphoto_library ColombiaCapital / Indeportes Quindío2:21.040322:18.5403312.710s
 34th9Christian GONZALEZphoto_library 3585792:23.320402:19.0803413.250s
 35th26Taylor ROWLANDSphoto_library 4772472:19.360232:19.3403513.510s
 36th82Tanner STEPHENSphoto_library 3086952:24.740482:19.3503613.520s
 37th70Ryan BURNEYphoto_library 350588Amateur Cooperative / SRAM2:24.050432:19.4303713.600s
 38th80Cody JOHNSON (pro)photo_library Dad2:23.010392:19.5903813.760s
 39th20Dan O'CONNORphoto 359735University Of Connecticut2:24.610472:19.6303913.800s
 40th94Jason MEMMELAARphoto_library 161139Fox suspension / Yeti2:20.200262:19.7604013.930s
 41st93Nikolas DUDUKOVICHphoto_library 3055952:24.290452:20.1204114.290s
 42nd64Tim WHITE (east)photo_library 201948Madkats Racing2:19.260222:20.5204214.690s
 43rd56Jake GROBphoto 265425gravity / Transition Bikes2:20.310292:20.5904314.760s
 44th67Alex MCANDREWphoto_library 262733Bell Helmets / MadKats / Royal / Transition Bikes2:23.660422:20.8704415.040s
 45th91Brian SCOLFOROphoto_library 382118Factory / Giant Co2:29.430542:20.9904515.160s
 46th92Adam MORSEphoto_library 216324POC / Skida2:22.860382:21.3104615.480s
 47th33Cody WARRENphoto_library 1608022:19.590252:21.4704715.640s
 48th65Isaac ALLAIREphoto_library 377720MadKats / Transition Bikes2:24.190442:21.6904815.860s
 49th18Max MORGAN (pro) 3205022:17.310132:23.2404917.410s
 50th79William O'BRIENphoto_library 285514Billy Goat Bikes2:31.170582:24.0805018.250s
 51st85Chris MARIphoto_library 249170Mountain Creek Bike Park / SPEED LEGION2:24.310462:24.4605118.630s
 52nd57Felip (Ryan) WALKERphoto_library 297530Scotts Valley Cycle Sport2:31.010572:24.5705218.740s
 53rd63Brian YANNUZZIphoto 212921Pedal Pushers2:31.360592:26.1205320.290s
 54th61Geoff AYRphoto_library 185267Nelson Treehouse / Renthal / Trek2:28.930522:27.7005421.870s
 55th69Robert STENSONphoto_library 279077Bikesale.com go to site / Dainese / Pivot2:29.920552:28.0505522.220s
 56th75Brandon BLAKELYphoto 326776Billy Goat Bikes / Mountain Khakis2:22.710372:28.6805622.850s
 57th66Jordan NEWTHphoto 282818Specialized / True Wheels2:29.350532:28.8005722.970s
 58th95Mike HADERERphoto_library 190065Marzocchi / Shimano / Zerode USA2:25.760492:30.3805824.550s
 24Ethan QUEHL 1758162:27.03050DNF
 27Jason SCHEIDINGphoto 2651532:27.52051DNS
 68Ian TURNERphoto 355038Loco Gravity Racing2:33.15061
 81Matthew CONDRASHOFF-DOMINGUEphoto_library 192133novatec factory / Scott2:33.20062
 88Benjamin ELLIOTTphoto_library 3279622:34.76063
 31B.J. TREGLIAphoto 1111412:35.23064
 76Matthew CALLAHAN 347600Callahan Project2:35.56065
 89Matthew CLEMENTS (east)photo 288741Loco Gravity Racing2:37.51066
 77Chris CALLAHANphoto 347604Callahan Project2:37.69067
 73Derek MAIDENphoto 345500Mountain Sports / Specialized2:37.93068
 74Matt HENDERSONphoto 141944Andrew Slowey2:45.78069
 23Seamus POWELL 2423972:54.39070
 3Galen CARTER 2317844:40.25071
 6Adam DELONAIS 312764DNF
 13John KEEP 251434DNF
 17Chris MILLER 431553DNF
 86Mark BATTISTONphoto CanadaBikezone RacingDNF
 2Stephen BIHN 405632DNS
 7Ben FURBEE 215234DNS
 16Brendan LOOBY 378284DNS
 53Quinton SPAULDINGphoto 165835KHS Bicycles IncDNS
 59Heath BOEDEKERphoto 93722Sierra Nevada BrewinDNS
 47Remi GAUVIN 1992061Rocky Mountain Cycles / ShimanoDNS

Cat 1: 0-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors ProGRT category Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st138Bruce KLEINphoto_library 4001062:20.39032:17.4101-
emoji_events2nd134Charlie HARRISONphoto_library 3758802:12.79012:17.51020.100s
emoji_events3rd143Nikolas NESTOROFFphoto_library 3167822:21.80042:17.64030.230s
 4th146Steven WALTONphoto_library 4193622:19.22022:18.26040.850s
 5th145Andras SIMONphoto_library 3972432:22.65052:18.48051.070s
 6th144Adam ROBBINSphoto_library 4331742:23.63062:22.01064.600s
 7th133Jarod HANSONphoto_library 4016103:09.140272:22.78075.370s
 8th131Ben BODYCOATphoto_library 2933492:30.110122:24.36086.950s
 9th137Jake KAHNphoto_library 3526462:26.59082:24.55097.140s
 10th136David KAHNphoto_library 3526482:25.43072:24.780107.370s
 11th139Cole MICHIE 3903232:29.170102:26.550119.140s
 12th158Louis MOLLETTphoto_library 385250Ashland Mountain Adventures / Monster2:31.980132:27.8701210.460s
 13th132Josh GIBBphoto_library 3756902:28.03092:28.1801310.770s
 14th160Ethan THOMPSONphoto 405272Billy Goat Bikes / Team Mountain Khakis2:33.190142:28.7001411.290s
 15th178Dylan YODERphoto_library 405139Skyline2:36.760172:30.3201512.910s
 16th147Andrew WEGIELphoto_library 3771342:30.010112:30.5701613.160s
 17th140Joe MONTANOphoto_library 3787182:33.490152:31.2801713.870s
 18th163Ryhan LOPATICphoto_library 393836Cutters Bike Shop / Defiant Racing2:37.510182:33.6701816.260s
 19th157Matt OSMANphoto_library 411319aCOS2:39.080192:36.0801918.670s
 20th379Brian MERRITT (cat1)photo_library 282196Team Shred Boner2:40.800202:38.7702021.360s
 21st165Liam ROURKEphoto_library 1998072Lama Cycles / NS Bikes2:35.100162:41.0802123.670s
 22nd141Max MORGAN (cat1)photo_library 443831Billy Goat Bikes2:42.100212:41.8602224.450s
 23rd135Quinton JOHNSONphoto_library 3475542:49.470252:42.6902325.280s
 24th186Joshua RIBEIROphoto_library 315596RIDING FORWARD / Santa Cruz2:55.470262:50.5902433.180s
 25th362Collin MCBRIDEphoto_library 431904Giant Co Factory Team2:46.440232:55.9002538.490s
 26th142Blake MOTLEYphoto_library 4658762:42.490223:02.6602645.250s
 27th189Robert BONOMETTIphoto_library 382603S and W2:48.590243:15.9102758.500s
 367Tyler PUISELLOphoto 391526O'Neal / ODI / SpyDNS

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors ProGRT category Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st107Christopher RIZZONphoto_library 4334612:28.4601-
emoji_events2nd108Stephen RUIZphoto_library 1559972:29.08020.620s
emoji_events3rd368Joe GROFFphoto 434517SPEED LEGION2:29.37030.910s
 4th192Sean SURPRENANTphoto_library 229387SPEED LEGION2:31.17042.710s
 5th104Alex NAYphoto_library 4034812:31.45052.990s
 6th361David MERCEDES 4066542:33.34064.880s
 7th109Tyler SMITH (19+)photo_library 3882132:34.07175.611s
 8th156Andrew RUIZphoto 189635Motion / Santa Cruz2:34.07285.612s
 9th187Mason GUARINO 4049512:35.23096.770s
 10th175Sam COOKSONphoto_library 346658Loco Gravity Racing2:36.910108.450s
 11th197Josh TIDMANphoto 380197Azonic / Flatline Racing / Intense2:38.6001110.140s
 12th193Kaylen BALLANTYNEphoto_library 412519SAILWORLD2:39.1101210.650s
 13th101Ian LUPOphoto_library 3486962:39.6801311.220s
 14th112Dean WATSONphoto_library 4277242:39.6901411.230s
 15th363Ian BOWER 374945Sailworld Cape Cop2:39.7101511.250s
 16th110Anthony STOCKWELLphoto 385340Airborne Bicycles / Crankskins.com go to site2:40.1501611.690s
 17th111Sam VINCENTphoto 2144532:40.2301711.770s
 18th196Ian SCAGLIONE 4009312:40.2501811.790s
 19th102Eddie MAZURSKIphoto 3272682:40.9301912.470s
 20th190Brian VENDERBOSCHphoto 388041Antidote Bikes / FULL MOON VISTA2:46.8002018.340s
 21st171Andrew SOTOphoto_library 359116Arts Cyclery2:46.9002118.440s
 22nd191Jordan DAIGLE 406143Flatline Racing / Intense2:48.3902219.930s
 23rd375Jacob DEBRUSK 353340J2D2 Racing2:49.0702320.610s
 24th366Michael ROUSSEAU (east)photo 2828282:49.1802420.720s
 25th364David PENNphoto 2472812:51.3202522.860s
 26th176Matt HOLMSTROMphoto_library 3995882:51.5402623.080s
 27th174Anthony BIELEFELDphoto_library 474409Defiant Racing3:00.8702732.410s
 28th372Dylan BLACHEKphoto 459956Spoke Apparel3:13.5302845.070s
 29th103Caleb MINTHORNphoto_library 3470863:31.450291:02.990
 30th106Nathan PARRISH (u35)photo_library 4591534:00.500301:32.040
 181Sean HARWOODphoto_library CanadaBikezone RacingDNF
 100Jason HARTMAN 260083DNS
 167Zach MILLER 375946Billy Goat BikesDNS
 172Cody ANDERSON 391913Alpha Cycle GearDNS
 164Gustan ZIMMERMAN 334792Loco Gravity RacingDNS

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors ProGRT category Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st122Ryan RODRIGUEZphoto_library 4594492:29.6801-
emoji_events2nd378Chris HUNTER (cat1)photo_library 381371Community Bikes and Boards / Fly2:32.65022.970s
emoji_events3rd170Cody STAGNERphoto_library 186614Fred Mudol Racing Inc2:34.23034.550s
 4th179Jack WILLIAMSphoto_library 164519Drummer Racing / Schwalbe Tires2:36.44046.760s
 5th173Dustin MASONphoto 411978Defiant Racing / Deity2:38.58058.900s
 6th373Zach REEDphoto_library 403626Greenmtncyclery / GT Bikes2:38.77069.090s
 7th116Richard FINNphoto_library 4584752:39.19079.510s
 8th161Chad KELLYphoto_library 186514Morpheus Cycles / Reading Racing2:39.830810.150s
 9th113Patrick ALCISTOphoto_library 3806882:44.590914.910s
 10th185Peter John MIHALICKphoto_library 249132Giant / SPEED LEGION / Yorktown2:46.0801016.400s
 11th119John KOCHphoto_library 3803142:47.0901117.410s
 12th114Eric ALLOCCOphoto_library 2621242:49.8501220.170s
 13th377Pete ROMANphoto_library 2954942:50.5401320.860s
 14th180Eric CLARKphoto_library 356034Drummer Racing / Normis Bike S2:55.4301425.750s
 15th121Tom NIERIphoto_library 2168072:57.1001527.420s
 16th120Vaughn MICCICHEphoto_library 1148233:00.4701630.790s
 17th199Jeremy WITEKphoto Fox / Gassparks.Co / Oakley / Trek3:26.8401757.160s
 194Eric MCNEIL 341880661 / Gamut / ODI / Ryno PowerDNF
 115Travis FIELDS 344980DNS
 117Christopher HOEY 168591DNS
 365Saben ROSSI 470514DNS
 118Justin JACKSON 239411FlyDNS

Cat 1: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors ProGRT category Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st127John NICHOLSONphoto_library 79301Team Jersey Home Grown2:28.4101-
emoji_events2nd182Pryde DOTTERERphoto 184621Morpheus Cycles / Reading Racing2:31.98023.570s
emoji_events3rd124Tony DEL GRIPPOphoto_library 3215202:33.91035.500s
 4th162Ken WALTERphoto 227997Woofs Delight2:36.02047.610s
 5th374Marcos LIRAphoto_library BrazilFirepit2:39.890511.480s
 6th198Bobby MICHAILIDES 434343Canfield Brothers / Spoke Apparel2:40.620612.210s
 7th169Fred MUDDphoto 330826Fred Mudd Racing Inc2:41.610713.200s
 8th195Lane BOERTMANN 299762Beachwood Bikes / Fukitt2:43.790815.380s
 9th125Steve KAHNphoto 3521462:45.240916.830s
 10th130Jason SIMPSONphoto_library 981262:45.7501017.340s
 11th168George John LESLIEphoto_library 20962HIGHGEAR2:47.7001119.290s
 12th183Fred HEINLYphoto_library 174028Morpheus Cycles / Reading Racing2:48.1301219.720s
 13th184Jacob DALLEGROphoto_library 154787Morpheus / Reading Racing2:49.1101320.700s
 14th129Seth SALWAphoto_library 1341752:54.1501425.740s
 15th148Julian CABREANA 281422High Gear Racing2:56.7801528.370s
 16th376Ernie REALEphoto 29308Catskill Cycles3:02.9001634.490s
 17th126Chris KRING 149358High Gear Racing3:12.4201744.010s
 18th371Jeremy FAHEY 351194Spoke Apparel4:29.750182:01.340
 128Keith O'BRIENphoto_library 315642DNF
 123James BARTHMUS 405754DNS
 149Mike EGELAND 321410DNS
 159Courtland SMITH 158490DNS
 360Mikey MCBRIDE 23164Giant Co FactoryDNS
 177Nathan MEAD 404766Johnny Action Sports / PARADISE GARAGEDNS

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors ProGRT category Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st207Titus NICHOLSONphoto_library 390542Team Town Cycle2:43.6501-
emoji_events2nd227Chase WILLIEphoto_library 2984872:43.80020.150s
emoji_events3rd208Benjamin ORSZULAKphoto_library 4277052:52.04038.390s
 4th205Michael FRASERphoto_library 382646Down Hillbilly Racing2:54.870411.220s
 5th206Josh HENNphoto_library 4436192:55.790512.140s
 6th248Seth WILSON 473022Blue Ridge Gravity2:58.970615.320s
 7th204Max FIEREKphoto_library 4261603:01.460717.810s
 8th211Evan SMITH (cat2)photo_library 3898283:02.020818.370s
 9th201Ian BONGARDphoto_library 4673233:05.830922.180s
 10th348Skyler PRIMACK River Bicycles3:07.1801023.530s
 11th258Sean KILLARY Pedal Montclair3:10.1901126.540s
 12th210David SERRAphoto_library 4399413:11.0001227.350s
 13th237Jack MACKENZIEphoto_library CanadaBikezone Racing3:11.7801328.130s
 14th203Ryan CHIAPPETTAphoto_library 3929243:14.4401430.790s
 15th209Ethan POWELLphoto_library 4685793:29.2301545.580s
 202Sam BUSA 404298DNS

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors ProGRT category Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st166Jeff ANDERSON (east)photo_library Mountain Creek Bike Park2:48.2701-
emoji_events2nd369Felipe SOUSAphoto_library 2:51.64023.370s
emoji_events3rd105Timothy O'HERRONphoto_library 4773712:56.02037.750s
 4th213Garrett GRAHAM (east)photo_library 4228922:56.12047.850s
 5th216James Norman WHITEHILLphoto_library 449220Rochester Institute Of Technology2:57.72059.450s
 6th255Timothy PEIFERphoto_library Commencal Usa Spanks3:01.180612.910s
 7th254Chris PATTERSONphoto_library New York Hard Cider / Nine Pin3:02.300714.030s
 8th215Jayme LYNCHphoto_library 4338813:05.180816.910s
 9th212David GARRISON (19+)photo_library 4294503:06.550918.280s
 10th256Justice KHANphoto 319774Danny's Cycles3:08.3001020.030s
 11th241Matthew SCOTT (u30)photo_library 3:14.2121125.942s
 12th214Daniel LEWISphoto_library 407998Down Hillbilly Racing3:14.2191225.949s
 13th247Eric EITELGEORGEphoto_library 434639Defiant Racing3:15.7901327.520s
 14th260Nicodemus VOSBURGphoto 4708813:19.6001431.330s
 15th261James SALATINOphoto_library Ninham Mt3:25.3601537.090s
 16th228Joey Ross NADELENphoto_library J2D2 Racing / Nadelen Imaging3:31.8801643.610s
 17th240Jadon CERAVOLOphoto_library 403830KNAR RACING / Stop Comparents3:33.1601744.890s
 18th250Will ROUSE 381882Deity / Get Loose / Hayes / Intense3:44.7801856.510s

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors ProGRT category Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st222Joe PALMERphoto_library 384506Cutters Bike Shop / Defiant Racing2:50.2401-
emoji_events2nd218Steve DEGRANGEphoto_library 4166982:50.78020.540s
emoji_events3rd219Rafael FERREIRAphoto_library 3594612:51.38031.140s
 4th232Romeu ALCAIDEphoto_library 4775842:59.33049.090s
 5th251Stephen WITTEKphoto_library 408296Get Loose3:03.080512.840s
 6th246Matt ST. DENNISphoto_library 407987Team Lion Floors / Tryon Bike3:03.170612.930s
 7th253Erik FALKphoto_library 405912A-1 Cycling3:03.620713.380s
 8th243Mike HOFFARTH 416713#GETLOOSE / One Industries3:04.370814.130s
 9th245Matt KINGphoto_library 395401Blue Ridge Gravity / Just the Right Gear3:08.170917.930s
 10th244Pawel JASNIKOWSKIphoto_library 4770593:08.5601018.320s
 11th230John ROWANphoto_library 412846Cutters Bike Shop / Defiant Racing3:11.8301121.590s
 12th249Jason TUCCIOphoto_library 4734943:12.0201221.780s
 13th217Daniel DAVIS (2)photo_library 371340Down Hillbilly Racing3:12.2301321.990s
 14th229Jim SYLVESTRIphoto_library 405120Cutters Bike Shop / Defiant Racing3:12.6101422.370s
 15th259Aubrey ZULESphoto_library 3:14.0401523.800s
 16th220Darrick LANDRUMphoto_library 4294113:30.0201639.780s
 17th242Erik LITTLEphoto_library Team Wachusett Brew3:38.9201748.680s
 221James MCALLISTERphoto_library 429167DNS

Cat 2: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors ProGRT category Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st238Shawn METCALFphoto_library Cfsr2:52.2801-
emoji_events2nd234Colby BARTHphoto_library 305391Bikesport3:05.200212.920s
emoji_events3rd231Phillip DOWNELLphoto 4770613:06.050313.770s
 4th317John PAPPASphoto_library 1336583:09.860417.580s
 5th239David TEMARANTZphoto_library 428430Valley Cycles Powered By Sick3:10.170517.890s
 6th225Stephen ZVORSKYphoto_library 167804INCYCLE3:14.880622.600s
 7th344Chris POUNDphoto_library Canfield Brothers / True Wheels3:51.810759.530s
 224Derek PREVILLEphoto_library 477363DNF
 223Scott BRANNEY 237847DNS
 236Christopher RUDZIKphoto_library EPR / Pedal MontclairDNS

Cat 3: 0-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors ProGRT category Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st226Trent DEL GRIPPOphoto_library 3143862:51.8401-
emoji_events2nd235Zach GAREISphoto_library 413633Grom Racing2:54.35022.510s
emoji_events3rd326Phillip STEELEphoto_library 340666GROM2:55.98034.140s
 4th321Michael MALDONADOphoto_library 435378ESC / Mountain Creek Bike Park / Wolf Tooth3:09.590417.750s
 5th322Cooper PLEVAphoto_library 433827Drrt Grom / E-Com / Mountain Creek Bike Park3:16.540524.700s
 6th349Taylor PRIMACKphoto_library River Bicycles3:25.920634.080s
 7th323Tucker ROCKSphoto_library 4772363:40.980749.140s
 8th339Jayden SILVIAphoto_library 4773653:42.270850.430s
 9th320Sam KAHNphoto_library 3941783:42.560950.720s
 10th342Kaleb SIMSphoto_library 4743544:01.900101:10.060

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors ProGRT category Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st304Anthony PETRACCOphoto_library 434289Mountain Creek Bike Park2:57.1901-
emoji_events2nd302Thomas LATTARULOphoto_library 4324603:02.72025.530s
emoji_events3rd301Thomas CARTERphoto_library 4744193:15.520318.330s
 4th327Jarod BOCHYNEKphoto_library 3:21.730424.540s
 5th305Joseph SCHULTZphoto_library 430431Down Hillbilly Racing3:27.300530.110s
 6th343Luka CAMPANAphoto_library 455527New York Plataforma Steakhouse3:32.150634.960s
 7th338Logan CRIPEphoto_library 473986DP Brakes3:37.310740.120s
 8th306Ian SMITH (u30e)photo_library 4579274:05.27081:08.080
 9th303Lexington MUNOZphoto_library 4041694:06.00091:08.810

Cat 3: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors ProGRT category Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st309Marc HOSEYphoto_library 4339273:05.8701-
emoji_events2nd336Eric LACLAIRphoto_library 430912FULL MOON VISTA3:23.890218.020s
emoji_events3rd347Benjamin NORRISphoto_library 432501Dirty Harry's Bike Shop / Leatt3:30.470324.600s
 4th351Tyler OLISHphoto_library 3:31.820425.950s
 5th352Michael ANDERSONphoto_library Nugget3:35.740529.870s
 6th308Michael GIBBONS (cat2)photo 474117Down Hillbilly Racing3:35.900630.030s
 7th345Nathan VEALEphoto_library 3:40.220734.350s
 8th307Cory COOKphoto 4485494:02.100856.230s
 310Aldo MORALESphoto_library 470405DNF

Cat 3: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors ProGRT category Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st324Justin BOEKLENphoto_library BEER BONES CREW RACING3:26.6501-
emoji_events2nd340Levi GOEDLphoto_library Donkey Hills Bike Park3:35.40028.750s
emoji_events3rd332Richard CHINphoto 3:35.71039.060s
 4th329Hugh REYNOLDSphoto_library 100% / 661 / One3:53.380426.730s
 5th331Jesse LANGENHAHNphoto_library 3:53.839527.189s
 6th346Reed NIXONphoto 4733634:07.790641.140s
 328James WAKEFIELDphoto_library Team VoodooDNF
 312William MAXWELL 476993DNS
 311Steven BROOKS 470547Down Hillbilly RacingDNS

Cat 3: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors ProGRT category Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st325Jose DIAZphoto_library BEER BONES CREW RACING3:16.4101-
emoji_events2nd150John LAPUSNAKphoto_library 1584783:18.20021.790s
emoji_events3rd315Jason GLEIM 4077903:19.91033.500s
 4th314James GIARRAPUTO 4773703:26.900410.490s
 5th334Walter CONNAREphoto_library CHAINSMOKE RACING3:47.090530.680s
 6th330Dustin ADORNOphoto_library Bear Bones Crew Racing3:53.800637.390s
 7th313Erick BAERphoto_library 4769663:53.830737.420s
 8th341Erik SIMS 1895953:55.950839.540s
 318Gary STOCK 466662DNF
 316Evan MCCAFFERY 474432DNS
 319Craig URIK 407563Down Hillbilly RacingDNS

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors ProGRT category Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st41Jill KINTNERphoto_library 1862172:29.83012:29.3601-
emoji_events2nd72Lauren DANEYphoto_library 282816Deity2:51.30032:44.940215.580s
emoji_events3rd35Kristen COURTNEYphoto_library 4348822:51.42042:45.910316.550s
 4th39Kim GODFREYphoto_library 3528322:57.66052:46.900417.540s
 5th40Samantha KINGSHILLphoto_library 4052592:51.00022:48.570519.210s
 6th34Amanda CORDELLphoto_library 3685353:10.30082:57.450628.090s
 7th87Amy TEMARANTZphoto_library 429392Valley Cycles Powered By Sick3:06.20063:05.660736.300s
 8th36Mary ELGESphoto_library 7704217:24.980113:05.920836.560s
 9th51Bridgette LEBERphoto 312456MTBparks.com go to site / Ryno Power3:07.21073:06.790937.430s
 10th37Cait FIELDSphoto_library 3934273:18.40093:06.8901037.530s
 11th43Hailey SARAUSKYphoto_library 3002283:27.180103:20.7501151.390s
 38Rae GANDOLFphoto 272840DNS
 42Amber PRICE 255122DNS

Cat 1 women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors ProGRT category Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st153Monika LUEBKEphoto_library 4773683:12.1901-
emoji_events2nd155Angelina PALERMOphoto 377126321 Ride / Top Gear Racing3:18.13025.940s
emoji_events3rd154Nicole MURRAYphoto_library 432077Community Bikes and Boards3:29.350317.160s
 4th152Sierra GLEIM 4077943:37.190425.000s
 5th188Riley WEIDMAN 404663Maxxis / Scurvy Dogs Racing3:41.130528.940s

Cat 2 women  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors ProGRT category Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st300Ming GOETZphoto_library 4752623:47.1201-
emoji_events2nd200Sheryl ANNphoto_library 3313943:59.490212.370s
emoji_events3rd350Danni MESKILLphoto_library 4:28.180341.060s
 4th257Alyssa GOUGHphoto_library 3772524:30.540443.420s
 5th335Corinne SCHNEIDERphoto_library 4606684:39.720552.600s
 6th337Rachel DOWNERphoto_library 433566POC4:51.47061:04.350
 7th233Grace SUMMERSphoto_library 433077Loco Gravity Racing5:03.34071:16.220
 8th333Kylie BUDICHphoto_library Dirt Rock / Root Grom Team8:02.92084:15.800
Ghost FR AMR
Ghost FR AMR
Chat with us