Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | ProGRT category | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 60 | Aaron GWIN | 274107 | Specialized Racing | 2:10.2901 | 2:05.8301 | - | ||||
2nd | 29 | Luca SHAW | 285781 | SRAM Factory | 2:13.3302 | 2:09.1102 | 3.280s | ||||
3rd | 45 | Logan BINGGELI | 213148 | KHS Bicycles Inc | 2:15.2904 | 2:10.7103 | 4.880s | ||||
4th | 1 | Bryn ATKINSON | 468220 | 2:18.56018 | 2:12.4704 | 6.640s | |||||
5th | 50 | Kiran MACKINNON | 298817 | Santa Cruz | 2:16.6107 | 2:13.0405 | 7.210s | ||||
6th | 14 | Phil KMETZ | 139600 | 2:16.6909 | 2:13.2806 | 7.450s | |||||
7th | 49 | Luca COMETTI | 320590 | Intense Factory Racing | 2:16.71010 | 2:13.3507 | 7.520s | ||||
8th | 46 | Kevin AIELLO | 245409 | Khs Racing Factory | 2:16.6308 | 2:13.6608 | 7.830s | ||||
9th | 30 | Walker SHAW | 285782 | SRAM Factory | 2:22.49036 | 2:13.6709 | 7.840s | ||||
10th | 32 | Austin WARREN | 291587 | 2:16.77012 | 2:13.72010 | 7.890s | |||||
11th | 19 | Dakotah NORTON | 414075 | Lindsey Wilson College | 2:19.06019 | 2:14.02011 | 8.190s | ||||
12th | 54 | Chris HIGGERSON | 208966 | Mojo Wheels / Santa Cruz | 2:16.1305 | 2:14.09012 | 8.260s | ||||
13th | 28 | Jason SCHROEDER | 356538 | 2:14.6303 | 2:14.20013 | 8.370s | |||||
14th | 5 | Mike DAY (pro) | 198146 | 2:17.99016 | 2:15.24014 | 9.410s | |||||
15th | 78 | Shane LESLIE | 317122 | Intense | 2:22.35035 | 2:15.36015 | 9.530s | ||||
16th | 58 | Shawn NEER | 203249 | Enve / Smith / Yeti | 2:17.85014 | 2:15.37016 | 9.540s | ||||
17th | 22 | Cole PICCHIOTTINO | 351042 | 2:16.74011 | 2:15.48017 | 9.650s | |||||
18th | 62 | Alexander WILLIE | 276946 | Intense | 2:20.30027 | 2:15.95018 | 10.120s | ||||
19th | 4 | Michael DANIELS (pro) | 263622 | 2:18.51017 | 2:16.02019 | 10.190s | |||||
20th | 11 | Zach GRAVESON | 350876 | 2:20.33030 | 2:16.33020 | 10.500s | |||||
21st | 83 | George RYAN | 136378 | Evil / Mountain Creek Bike Park / Shimano | 2:19.42024 | 2:16.53021 | 10.700s | ||||
22nd | 52 | Charlie SPONSEL | 230753 | Gravity Components | 2:17.86015 | 2:16.56022 | 10.730s | ||||
23rd | 48 | Kevin LITTLEFIELD | 311006 | gravity / Specialized / Steven's | 2:19.21021 | 2:16.65023 | 10.820s | ||||
24th | 90 | Mauricio ESTRADA | Colombia | MadKats | 2:16.3106 | 2:16.68024 | 10.850s | ||||
25th | 15 | Hugo LANGEVIN | 477278 | 2:31.40060 | 2:17.33025 | 11.500s | |||||
26th | 8 | Nate FURBEE | 215754 | 2:21.66034 | 2:17.37026 | 11.540s | |||||
27th | 25 | Philippe RICARD | 477336 | 2:19.17020 | 2:17.58027 | 11.750s | |||||
28th | 10 | Kyle GRAU | 351694 | 2:20.98031 | 2:17.70028 | 11.870s | |||||
29th | 21 | Matt ORLANDO | 295526 | 2:30.30056 | 2:17.93029 | 12.100s | |||||
30th | 12 | Austin HACKETT-KLAUBE | 294146 | 2:20.30027 | 2:18.02030 | 12.190s | |||||
31st | 44 | Harrison ORY | 230690 | Bob / Mojo Wheels | 2:21.24033 | 2:18.31031 | 12.480s | ||||
32nd | 55 | Jimmy LESLIE | 337692 | Team Billy Goat Bikes | 2:23.63041 | 2:18.37032 | 12.540s | ||||
33rd | 84 | Jhony BETANCURTH DIAZ | Colombia | Capital / Indeportes Quindío | 2:21.04032 | 2:18.54033 | 12.710s | ||||
34th | 9 | Christian GONZALEZ | 358579 | 2:23.32040 | 2:19.08034 | 13.250s | |||||
35th | 26 | Taylor ROWLANDS | 477247 | 2:19.36023 | 2:19.34035 | 13.510s | |||||
36th | 82 | Tanner STEPHENS | 308695 | 2:24.74048 | 2:19.35036 | 13.520s | |||||
37th | 70 | Ryan BURNEY | 350588 | Amateur Cooperative / SRAM | 2:24.05043 | 2:19.43037 | 13.600s | ||||
38th | 80 | Cody JOHNSON (pro) | Dad | 2:23.01039 | 2:19.59038 | 13.760s | |||||
39th | 20 | Dan O'CONNOR | 359735 | University Of Connecticut | 2:24.61047 | 2:19.63039 | 13.800s | ||||
40th | 94 | Jason MEMMELAAR | 161139 | Fox suspension / Yeti | 2:20.20026 | 2:19.76040 | 13.930s | ||||
41st | 93 | Nikolas DUDUKOVICH | 305595 | 2:24.29045 | 2:20.12041 | 14.290s | |||||
42nd | 64 | Tim WHITE (east) | 201948 | MadKats | 2:19.26022 | 2:20.52042 | 14.690s | ||||
43rd | 56 | Jake GROB | 265425 | gravity / Transition Bikes | 2:20.31029 | 2:20.59043 | 14.760s | ||||
44th | 67 | Alex MCANDREW | 262733 | Bell Helmets / MadKats / Royal / Transition Bikes | 2:23.66042 | 2:20.87044 | 15.040s | ||||
45th | 91 | Brian SCOLFORO | 382118 | Factory / Giant Co | 2:29.43054 | 2:20.99045 | 15.160s | ||||
46th | 92 | Adam MORSE | 216324 | POC / Skida | 2:22.86038 | 2:21.31046 | 15.480s | ||||
47th | 33 | Cody WARREN | 160802 | 2:19.59025 | 2:21.47047 | 15.640s | |||||
48th | 65 | Isaac ALLAIRE | 377720 | MadKats / Transition Bikes | 2:24.19044 | 2:21.69048 | 15.860s | ||||
49th | 18 | Max MORGAN (pro) | 320502 | 2:17.31013 | 2:23.24049 | 17.410s | |||||
50th | 79 | William O'BRIEN | 285514 | Billy Goat Bikes | 2:31.17058 | 2:24.08050 | 18.250s | ||||
51st | 85 | Chris MARI | 249170 | Mountain Creek Bike Park / Speed Legion | 2:24.31046 | 2:24.46051 | 18.630s | ||||
52nd | 57 | Felip (Ryan) WALKER | 297530 | Scotts Valley Cycle Sport | 2:31.01057 | 2:24.57052 | 18.740s | ||||
53rd | 63 | Brian YANNUZZI | 212921 | Pedal Pushers | 2:31.36059 | 2:26.12053 | 20.290s | ||||
54th | 61 | Geoff AYR | 185267 | Nelson Treehouse / Renthal / Trek | 2:28.93052 | 2:27.70054 | 21.870s | ||||
55th | 69 | Bob STENSON | 279077 | Bikesale.com / Dainese / Pivot | 2:29.92055 | 2:28.05055 | 22.220s | ||||
56th | 75 | Brandon BLAKELY | 326776 | Billy Goat Bikes / Mountain Khakis | 2:22.71037 | 2:28.68056 | 22.850s | ||||
57th | 66 | Jordan NEWTH | 282818 | Specialized / True Wheels | 2:29.35053 | 2:28.80057 | 22.970s | ||||
58th | 95 | Mikey HADERER | 190065 | Marzocchi / Shimano / Zerode USA | 2:25.76049 | 2:30.38058 | 24.550s |
Male: Cat 1: 0-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | ProGRT category | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 138 | Bruce KLEIN | 400106 | 2:20.3903 | 2:17.4101 | - | |||||
2nd | 134 | Charlie HARRISON | 375880 | 2:12.7901 | 2:17.5102 | 0.100s | |||||
3rd | 143 | Nikolas NESTOROFF | 316782 | 2:21.8004 | 2:17.6403 | 0.230s | |||||
4th | 146 | Steven WALTON | 419362 | 2:19.2202 | 2:18.2604 | 0.850s | |||||
5th | 145 | Andras SIMON | 397243 | 2:22.6505 | 2:18.4805 | 1.070s | |||||
6th | 144 | Adam ROBBINS | 433174 | 2:23.6306 | 2:22.0106 | 4.600s | |||||
7th | 133 | Jarod HANSON | 401610 | 3:09.14027 | 2:22.7807 | 5.370s | |||||
8th | 131 | Ben BODYCOAT | 293349 | 2:30.11012 | 2:24.3608 | 6.950s | |||||
9th | 137 | Jake KAHN | 352646 | 2:26.5908 | 2:24.5509 | 7.140s | |||||
10th | 136 | David KAHN | 352648 | 2:25.4307 | 2:24.78010 | 7.370s | |||||
11th | 139 | Cole MICHIE | 390323 | 2:29.17010 | 2:26.55011 | 9.140s | |||||
12th | 158 | Louis MOLLETT | 385250 | Ashland Mountain Adventures / Monster | 2:31.98013 | 2:27.87012 | 10.460s | ||||
13th | 132 | Josh GIBB | 375690 | 2:28.0309 | 2:28.18013 | 10.770s | |||||
14th | 160 | Ethan THOMPSON | 405272 | Billy Goat Bikes / Team Mountain Khakis | 2:33.19014 | 2:28.70014 | 11.290s | ||||
15th | 178 | Dylan YODER | 405139 | Skyline | 2:36.76017 | 2:30.32015 | 12.910s | ||||
16th | 147 | Andrew WEGIEL | 377134 | 2:30.01011 | 2:30.57016 | 13.160s | |||||
17th | 140 | Joe MONTANO | 378718 | 2:33.49015 | 2:31.28017 | 13.870s | |||||
18th | 163 | Ryhan LOPATIC | 393836 | Cutters Bike Shop / Defiant | 2:37.51018 | 2:33.67018 | 16.260s | ||||
19th | 157 | Matt OSMAN | 411319 | aCOS | 2:39.08019 | 2:36.08019 | 18.670s | ||||
20th | 379 | Brian MERRITT (cat1) | 282196 | Team Shred Boner | 2:40.80020 | 2:38.77020 | 21.360s | ||||
21st | 165 | Liam ROURKE | 1998072 | Lama Cycles / NS Bikes | 2:35.10016 | 2:41.08021 | 23.670s | ||||
22nd | 141 | Max MORGAN (cat1) | 443831 | Billy Goat Bikes | 2:42.10021 | 2:41.86022 | 24.450s | ||||
23rd | 135 | Quinton JOHNSON | 347554 | 2:49.47025 | 2:42.69023 | 25.280s | |||||
24th | 186 | Joshua RIBEIRO | 315596 | RIDING FORWARD / Santa Cruz | 2:55.47026 | 2:50.59024 | 33.180s | ||||
25th | 362 | Collin MCBRIDE | 431904 | Giant Co Factory Team | 2:46.44023 | 2:55.90025 | 38.490s | ||||
26th | 142 | Blake MOTLEY | 465876 | 2:42.49022 | 3:02.66026 | 45.250s | |||||
27th | 189 | Rob BONOMETTI | 382603 | S and W | 2:48.59024 | 3:15.91027 | 58.500s |
Male: Cat 1: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | ProGRT category | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 107 | Christopher RIZZON | 433461 | 2:28.4601 | - | ||||||
2nd | 108 | Stephen RUIZ | 155997 | 2:29.0802 | 0.620s | ||||||
3rd | 368 | Joe GROFF | 434517 | Speed Legion | 2:29.3703 | 0.910s | |||||
4th | 192 | Sean SURPRENANT | 229387 | Speed Legion | 2:31.1704 | 2.710s | |||||
5th | 104 | Alex NAY | 403481 | 2:31.4505 | 2.990s | ||||||
6th | 361 | David MERCEDES | 406654 | 2:33.3406 | 4.880s | ||||||
7th | 109 | Tyler SMITH (WV) | 388213 | 2:34.0717 | 5.611s | ||||||
8th | 156 | Andrew RUIZ | 189635 | Motion / Santa Cruz | 2:34.0728 | 5.612s | |||||
9th | 187 | Mason GUARINO | 404951 | 2:35.2309 | 6.770s | ||||||
10th | 175 | Sam COOKSON | 346658 | Loco Gravity Racing | 2:36.91010 | 8.450s | |||||
11th | 197 | Josh TIDMAN | 380197 | Azonic / Flatline Racing / Intense | 2:38.60011 | 10.140s | |||||
12th | 193 | Kaylen BALLANTYNE | 412519 | SAILWORLD | 2:39.11012 | 10.650s | |||||
13th | 101 | Ian LUPO | 348696 | 2:39.68013 | 11.220s | ||||||
14th | 112 | Dean WATSON | 427724 | 2:39.69014 | 11.230s | ||||||
15th | 363 | Ian BOWER | 374945 | Sailworld Cape Cop | 2:39.71015 | 11.250s | |||||
16th | 110 | Anthony STOCKWELL | 385340 | Airborne Bicycles / Crankskins.com | 2:40.15016 | 11.690s | |||||
17th | 111 | Sam VINCENT | 214453 | 2:40.23017 | 11.770s | ||||||
18th | 196 | Ian SCAGLIONE | 400931 | 2:40.25018 | 11.790s | ||||||
19th | 102 | Eddie MAZURSKI | 327268 | 2:40.93019 | 12.470s | ||||||
20th | 190 | Brian VENDERBOSCH | 388041 | Antidote Bikes / FULL MOON VISTA | 2:46.80020 | 18.340s | |||||
21st | 171 | Andrew SOTO | 359116 | Arts Cyclery | 2:46.90021 | 18.440s | |||||
22nd | 191 | Jordan DAIGLE | 406143 | Flatline Racing / Intense | 2:48.39022 | 19.930s | |||||
23rd | 375 | Jacob DEBRUSK | 353340 | J2D2 Racing | 2:49.07023 | 20.610s | |||||
24th | 366 | Michael ROUSSEAU (east) | 282828 | 2:49.18024 | 20.720s | ||||||
25th | 364 | David PENN | 247281 | 2:51.32025 | 22.860s | ||||||
26th | 176 | Matt HOLMSTROM | 399588 | 2:51.54026 | 23.080s | ||||||
27th | 174 | Anthony BIELEFELD | 474409 | Defiant | 3:00.87027 | 32.410s | |||||
28th | 372 | Dylan BLACHEK | 459956 | Spoke Apparel | 3:13.53028 | 45.070s | |||||
29th | 103 | Caleb MINTHORN | 347086 | 3:31.45029 | 1:02.990 | ||||||
30th | 106 | Nate PARRISH (u35) | 459153 | 4:00.50030 | 1:32.040 |
Male: Cat 1: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | ProGRT category | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 122 | Ryan RODRIGUEZ | 459449 | 2:29.6801 | - | ||||||
2nd | 378 | Chris HUNTER (cat1) | 381371 | Community Bikes and Boards / Fly | 2:32.6502 | 2.970s | |||||
3rd | 170 | Cody STAGNER | 186614 | Fred Mudol Racing Inc | 2:34.2303 | 4.550s | |||||
4th | 179 | Jack WILLIAMS (30+) | 164519 | Drummer Racing / Schwalbe Tires | 2:36.4404 | 6.760s | |||||
5th | 173 | Dustin MASON | 411978 | Defiant / Deity | 2:38.5805 | 8.900s | |||||
6th | 373 | Zach REED | 403626 | Greenmtncyclery / GT Bicycles | 2:38.7706 | 9.090s | |||||
7th | 116 | Richard FINN | 458475 | 2:39.1907 | 9.510s | ||||||
8th | 161 | Chad KELLY | 186514 | Morpheus Cycles / Reading Racing | 2:39.8308 | 10.150s | |||||
9th | 113 | Patrick ALCISTO | 380688 | 2:44.5909 | 14.910s | ||||||
10th | 185 | Peter MIHALICK | 249132 | Giant / Speed Legion / Yorktown | 2:46.08010 | 16.400s | |||||
11th | 119 | John KOCH (east) | 380314 | 2:47.09011 | 17.410s | ||||||
12th | 114 | Eric ALLOCCO | 262124 | 2:49.85012 | 20.170s | ||||||
13th | 377 | Pete ROMAN | 295494 | 2:50.54013 | 20.860s | ||||||
14th | 180 | Eric CLARK | 356034 | Drummer Racing / Normis Bike S | 2:55.43014 | 25.750s | |||||
15th | 121 | Tom NIERI | 216807 | 2:57.10015 | 27.420s | ||||||
16th | 120 | Vaughn MICCICHE | 114823 | 3:00.47016 | 30.790s | ||||||
17th | 199 | Jeremy WITEK | Fox / Gassparks.Co / Oakley / Trek | 3:26.84017 | 57.160s |
Male: Cat 1: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | ProGRT category | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 127 | John NICHOLSON | 79301 | Team Jersey Home Grown | 2:28.4101 | - | |||||
2nd | 182 | Pryde DOTTERER | 184621 | Morpheus Cycles / Reading Racing | 2:31.9802 | 3.570s | |||||
3rd | 124 | Tony DEL GRIPPO | 321520 | 2:33.9103 | 5.500s | ||||||
4th | 162 | Ken WALTER | 227997 | Woofs Delight | 2:36.0204 | 7.610s | |||||
5th | 374 | Marcos LIRA | Brazil | Firepit | 2:39.8905 | 11.480s | |||||
6th | 198 | Bobby MICHAILIDES | 434343 | Canfield Bikes / Spoke Apparel | 2:40.6206 | 12.210s | |||||
7th | 169 | Fred MUDD | 330826 | Fred Mudd Racing Inc | 2:41.6107 | 13.200s | |||||
8th | 195 | Lane BOERTMANN | 299762 | Beachwood Bikes / Fukitt | 2:43.7908 | 15.380s | |||||
9th | 125 | Steve KAHN | 352146 | 2:45.2409 | 16.830s | ||||||
10th | 130 | Jason SIMPSON | 98126 | 2:45.75010 | 17.340s | ||||||
11th | 168 | George John LESLIE | 20962 | HIGHGEAR | 2:47.70011 | 19.290s | |||||
12th | 183 | Fred HEINLY | 174028 | Morpheus Cycles / Reading Racing | 2:48.13012 | 19.720s | |||||
13th | 184 | Jacob DALLEGRO | 154787 | Morpheus / Reading Racing | 2:49.11013 | 20.700s | |||||
14th | 129 | Seth SALWA | 134175 | 2:54.15014 | 25.740s | ||||||
15th | 148 | Julian CABREANA | 281422 | High Gear Racing | 2:56.78015 | 28.370s | |||||
16th | 376 | Ernie REALE | 29308 | Catskill Cycles | 3:02.90016 | 34.490s | |||||
17th | 126 | Chris KRING | 149358 | High Gear Racing | 3:12.42017 | 44.010s | |||||
18th | 371 | Jeremy FAHEY | 351194 | Spoke Apparel | 4:29.75018 | 2:01.340 |
Male: Cat 2: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | ProGRT category | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 207 | Titus NICHOLSON | 390542 | Team Town Cycle | 2:43.6501 | - | |||||
2nd | 227 | Chase WILLIE | 298487 | 2:43.8002 | 0.150s | ||||||
3rd | 208 | Benjamin ORSZULAK | 427705 | 2:52.0403 | 8.390s | ||||||
4th | 205 | Michael FRASER | 382646 | Down Hillbilly Racing | 2:54.8704 | 11.220s | |||||
5th | 206 | Josh HENN | 443619 | 2:55.7905 | 12.140s | ||||||
6th | 248 | Seth WILSON | 473022 | Blue Ridge Gravity | 2:58.9706 | 15.320s | |||||
7th | 204 | Ash FIEREK | 426160 | 3:01.4607 | 17.810s | ||||||
8th | 211 | Evan SMITH (cat2) | 389828 | 3:02.0208 | 18.370s | ||||||
9th | 201 | Ian BONGARD | 467323 | 3:05.8309 | 22.180s | ||||||
10th | 348 | Skyler PRIMACK | River Bicycles | 3:07.18010 | 23.530s | ||||||
11th | 258 | Sean KILLARY ° | Pedal Montclair | 3:10.19011 | 26.540s | ||||||
12th | 210 | David SERRA | 439941 | 3:11.00012 | 27.350s | ||||||
13th | 237 | Jack MACKENZIE | Canada | Bikezone Racing | 3:11.78013 | 28.130s | |||||
14th | 203 | Ryan CHIAPPETTA | 392924 | 3:14.44014 | 30.790s | ||||||
15th | 209 | Ethan POWELL | 468579 | 3:29.23015 | 45.580s |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: Cat 2: 19-29 Finish spread
Male: Cat 2: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | ProGRT category | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 222 | Joe PALMER | 384506 | Cutters Bike Shop / Defiant | 2:50.2401 | - | |||||
2nd | 218 | Steve DEGRANGE | 416698 | 2:50.7802 | 0.540s | ||||||
3rd | 219 | Rafael FERREIRA | 359461 | 2:51.3803 | 1.140s | ||||||
4th | 232 | Romeu ALCAIDE | 477584 | 2:59.3304 | 9.090s | ||||||
5th | 251 | Stephen WITTEK | 408296 | Get Loose | 3:03.0805 | 12.840s | |||||
6th | 246 | Matt ST. DENIS | 407987 | Team Lion Floors / Tryon Bike | 3:03.1706 | 12.930s | |||||
7th | 253 | Erik FALK | 405912 | A-1 Cycling | 3:03.6207 | 13.380s | |||||
8th | 243 | Mike HOFFARTH | 416713 | #GETLOOSE / One Industries | 3:04.3708 | 14.130s | |||||
9th | 245 | Matt KING | 395401 | Blue Ridge Gravity / Just the Right Gear | 3:08.1709 | 17.930s | |||||
10th | 244 | Pawel JASNIKOWSKI | 477059 | 3:08.56010 | 18.320s | ||||||
11th | 230 | John ROWAN | 412846 | Cutters Bike Shop / Defiant | 3:11.83011 | 21.590s | |||||
12th | 249 | Jason TUCCIO | 473494 | 3:12.02012 | 21.780s | ||||||
13th | 217 | Daniel DAVIS (2) | 371340 | Down Hillbilly Racing | 3:12.23013 | 21.990s | |||||
14th | 229 | Jim SYLVESTRI | 405120 | Cutters Bike Shop / Defiant | 3:12.61014 | 22.370s | |||||
15th | 259 | Aubrey ZULES | 3:14.04015 | 23.800s | |||||||
16th | 220 | Darrick LANDRUM | 429411 | 3:30.02016 | 39.780s | ||||||
17th | 242 | Erik LITTLE | Team Wachusett Brew | 3:38.92017 | 48.680s |
Male: Cat 2: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | ProGRT category | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 238 | Shawn METCALF | Cfsr | 2:52.2801 | - | ||||||
2nd | 234 | Colby BARTH | 305391 | Bikesport | 3:05.2002 | 12.920s | |||||
3rd | 231 | Phillip DOWNELL | 477061 | 3:06.0503 | 13.770s | ||||||
4th | 317 | John PAPPAS | 133658 | 3:09.8604 | 17.580s | ||||||
5th | 239 | David TEMARANTZ | 428430 | Valley Cycles Powered By Sick | 3:10.1705 | 17.890s | |||||
6th | 225 | Steve ZVORSKY | 167804 | INCYCLE | 3:14.8806 | 22.600s | |||||
7th | 344 | Chris POUND | Canfield Bikes / True Wheels | 3:51.8107 | 59.530s |
Male: Cat 3: 0-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | ProGRT category | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 226 | Trent DEL GRIPPO | 314386 | 2:51.8401 | - | ||||||
2nd | 235 | Zach GAREIS | 413633 | Grom Racing | 2:54.3502 | 2.510s | |||||
3rd | 326 | Phillip STEELE | 340666 | GROM | 2:55.9803 | 4.140s | |||||
4th | 321 | Michael MALDONADO | 435378 | ESC / Mountain Creek Bike Park / Wolf Tooth | 3:09.5904 | 17.750s | |||||
5th | 322 | Cooper PLEVA | 433827 | Drrt Grom / E-Com / Mountain Creek Bike Park | 3:16.5405 | 24.700s | |||||
6th | 349 | Taylor PRIMACK | River Bicycles | 3:25.9206 | 34.080s | ||||||
7th | 323 | Tucker ROCKS | 477236 | 3:40.9807 | 49.140s | ||||||
8th | 339 | Jayden SILVIA | 477365 | 3:42.2708 | 50.430s | ||||||
9th | 320 | Sam KAHN | 394178 | 3:42.5609 | 50.720s | ||||||
10th | 342 | Kaleb SIMS | 474354 | 4:01.90010 | 1:10.060 |
Male: Cat 3: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | ProGRT category | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 304 | Anthony PETRACCO | 434289 | Mountain Creek Bike Park | 2:57.1901 | - | |||||
2nd | 302 | Thomas LATTARULO | 432460 | 3:02.7202 | 5.530s | ||||||
3rd | 301 | Thomas CARTER | 474419 | 3:15.5203 | 18.330s | ||||||
4th | 327 | Jarod BOCHYNEK | 3:21.7304 | 24.540s | |||||||
5th | 305 | Joseph SCHULTZ | 430431 | Down Hillbilly Racing | 3:27.3005 | 30.110s | |||||
6th | 343 | Luka CAMPANA | 455527 | New York Plataforma Steakhouse | 3:32.1506 | 34.960s | |||||
7th | 338 | Logan CRIPE | 473986 | DP Brakes | 3:37.3107 | 40.120s | |||||
8th | 306 | Ian SMITH (u30e) | 457927 | 4:05.2708 | 1:08.080 | ||||||
9th | 303 | Lexington MUNOZ | 404169 | 4:06.0009 | 1:08.810 |
Male: Cat 3: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | ProGRT category | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 309 | Marc HOSEY | 433927 | 3:05.8701 | - | ||||||
2nd | 336 | Eric LACLAIR | 430912 | FULL MOON VISTA | 3:23.8902 | 18.020s | |||||
3rd | 347 | Benjamin NORRIS | 432501 | Dirty Harry's Bike Shop / Leatt | 3:30.4703 | 24.600s | |||||
4th | 351 | Tyler OLISH | 3:31.8204 | 25.950s | |||||||
5th | 352 | Michael ANDERSON | Nugget | 3:35.7405 | 29.870s | ||||||
6th | 308 | Michael GIBBONS (cat2) | 474117 | Down Hillbilly Racing | 3:35.9006 | 30.030s | |||||
7th | 345 | Nathan VEALE | 3:40.2207 | 34.350s | |||||||
8th | 307 | Cory COOK | 448549 | 4:02.1008 | 56.230s |
Male: Cat 3: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | ProGRT category | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 324 | Justin BOEKLEN | BEER BONES CREW RACING | 3:26.6501 | - | ||||||
2nd | 340 | Levi GOEDL | Donkey Hills Bike Park | 3:35.4002 | 8.750s | ||||||
3rd | 332 | Richard CHIN | 3:35.7103 | 9.060s | |||||||
4th | 329 | Hugh REYNOLDS | 100% / 661 / One | 3:53.3804 | 26.730s | ||||||
5th | 331 | Jesse LANGENHAHN | 3:53.8395 | 27.189s | |||||||
6th | 346 | Reed NIXON | 473363 | 4:07.7906 | 41.140s |
Male: Cat 3: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | ProGRT category | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 325 | Jose DIAZ (40+) | BEER BONES CREW RACING | 3:16.4101 | - | ||||||
2nd | 150 | John LAPUSNAK | 158478 | 3:18.2002 | 1.790s | ||||||
3rd | 315 | Jason GLEIM | 407790 | 3:19.9103 | 3.500s | ||||||
4th | 314 | James GIARRAPUTO | 477370 | 3:26.9004 | 10.490s | ||||||
5th | 334 | Walter CONNARE | CHAINSMOKE RACING | 3:47.0905 | 30.680s | ||||||
6th | 330 | Dustin ADORNO | Bear Bones Crew Racing | 3:53.8006 | 37.390s | ||||||
7th | 313 | Erick BAER | 476966 | 3:53.8307 | 37.420s | ||||||
8th | 341 | Erik SIMS | 189595 | 3:55.9508 | 39.540s |
Female: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | ProGRT category | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 41 | Jill KINTNER | 186217 | 2:29.8301 | 2:29.3601 | - | |||||
2nd | 72 | Lauren DANEY | 282816 | Deity | 2:51.3003 | 2:44.9402 | 15.580s | ||||
3rd | 35 | Kristen COURTNEY | 434882 | 2:51.4204 | 2:45.9103 | 16.550s | |||||
4th | 39 | Kim GODFREY | 352832 | 2:57.6605 | 2:46.9004 | 17.540s | |||||
5th | 40 | Samantha KINGSHILL | 405259 | 2:51.0002 | 2:48.5705 | 19.210s | |||||
6th | 34 | Amanda CORDELL | 368535 | 3:10.3008 | 2:57.4506 | 28.090s | |||||
7th | 87 | Amy TEMARANTZ | 429392 | Valley Cycles Powered By Sick | 3:06.2006 | 3:05.6607 | 36.300s | ||||
8th | 36 | Mary ELGES | 77042 | 17:24.98011 | 3:05.9208 | 36.560s | |||||
9th | 51 | Bridgette LEBER | 312456 | MTBparks.com / Ryno Power | 3:07.2107 | 3:06.7909 | 37.430s | ||||
10th | 37 | Cait FIELDS | 393427 | 3:18.4009 | 3:06.89010 | 37.530s | |||||
11th | 43 | Hailey SARAUSKY | 300228 | 3:27.18010 | 3:20.75011 | 51.390s |
Female: Cat 1 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | ProGRT category | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 153 | Monika LUEBKE | 477368 | 3:12.1901 | - | ||||||
2nd | 155 | Angelina PALERMO | 377126 | 321 Ride / Top Gear Racing | 3:18.1302 | 5.940s | |||||
3rd | 154 | Nicole MURRAY | 432077 | Community Bikes and Boards | 3:29.3503 | 17.160s | |||||
4th | 152 | Sierra GLEIM | 407794 | 3:37.1904 | 25.000s | ||||||
5th | 188 | Riley WEIDMAN | 404663 | Maxxis / Scurvy Dogs Racing | 3:41.1305 | 28.940s |
Female: Cat 2 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | ProGRT category | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 300 | Ming GOETZ | 475262 | 3:47.1201 | - | ||||||
2nd | 200 | Sheryl ANN | 331394 | 3:59.4902 | 12.370s | ||||||
3rd | 350 | Danni MESKILL | 4:28.1803 | 41.060s | |||||||
4th | 257 | Alyssa GOUGH | 377252 | 4:30.5404 | 43.420s | ||||||
5th | 335 | Corinne SCHNEIDER | 460668 | 4:39.7205 | 52.600s | ||||||
6th | 337 | Rachel DOWNER | 433566 | POC | 4:51.4706 | 1:04.350 | |||||
7th | 233 | Grace SUMMERS | 433077 | Loco Gravity Racing | 5:03.3407 | 1:16.220 | |||||
8th | 333 | Kylie BUDICH | Dirt Rock / Root Grom Team | 8:02.9208 | 4:15.800 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified