view_listResults (490)photo_libraryPhotos (560)movieVideos (1)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=340CannockChas…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st12Liam KILLEENphoto_library Specialized Racing17:53318:18118:14118:20118:0912.5%1h30:561-
bookmark2nd6Jason BOUTTELL Risbygate Solicitors / VeloVelocity17:48118:22218:39318:42318:4425.2%1h32:1821:22
bookmark3rd16Alexander WELBURN Torq Performance18:01618:24318:46418:26218:4834.3%1h32:2731:31
 4th1Phillip PEARCE Phillip PEARCE on Instagram Banjo Cycles Newbury17:53318:26418:35218:44418:5545.8%1h32:3541:39
 5th2David FLETCHER Pines Cycles - Felt - Enve17:52218:32518:50519:08919:1077.3%1h33:3452:38
 6th7Ian FIELDphoto Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT18:00518:34618:53619:05619:44139.6%1h34:1963:23
 7th20Richard JONES (elt)photo_library Renvale RT18:471219:001019:04818:50518:5961.5%1h34:4373:47
 8th3Gareth MCKEEphoto Banbridge CC18:27719:201519:02719:111018:5544.8%1h34:5684:00
 9th9Giles DRAKE Leisure Lakes18:431019:021119:091119:05619:1793.0%1h35:1794:21
 10th13Nick CRAIG Scott racing18:561518:58719:091119:06819:22102.3%1h35:33104:37
 11th19Steven ROACHphoto_library Cycle-Tec18:461118:59919:04819:361419:59186.5%1h36:27115:31
 12th14Steven JAMES Hargroves Cycles / Ridley18:561518:58719:271519:391519:33123.8%1h36:35125:39
 13th10Michael THOMPSON Hope Factory Racing18:471219:091419:491819:451619:24115.5%1h36:55135:59
 14th22Christopher ANDREWSphoto_library Torq Performance19:332119:351919:231419:221119:1581.7%1h37:11146:15
 15th15Adrian LANSLEYphoto Pedalon.co.uk go to site18:551419:271619:351619:321219:51154.9%1h37:23156:27
 16th17Nicholas CORLETTphoto_library Manx Mountain Bike Club18:41819:041219:081019:491720:442111.0%1h37:28166:32
 17th21Paul OLDHAMphoto Hope19:011719:271619:411719:341319:49144.2%1h37:35176:39
 18th11Dylan KERFOOT-ROBSONphoto Mountain Trax RT18:42919:051319:151320:131921:142313.5%1h38:31187:35
 19th18Tom BELL (xc)photo_library Fluid Fin Race Team19:362319:452219:592219:561819:54162.0%1h39:12198:16
 20th5Graham BOYDphoto_library Xmtb McConvey Cycles19:121819:592319:551920:152219:57175.5%1h39:20208:24
 21st42Daniel BOOTH Hope Factory Racing19:202019:341819:582020:142020:20195.2%1h39:28218:32
 22nd28Lee GRATTONphoto_library Torq Performance19:191919:351919:582020:142020:35206.6%1h39:43228:47
 23rd35James HYDE (elt) Renvale RT19:352219:382119:592220:562421:472711.2%1h41:572311:01
 24th34Scott CHAPPELLphoto Behind The Bikeshed19:442419:592320:462420:542321:13227.5%1h42:382411:42
 25th41Callum RILEYphoto_library Giant Dealerteams (GDT)20:062720:322520:582521:092521:21246.2%1h44:072513:11
 26th38Llewellyn HOLMES Strada Cycles19:542621:002721:022721:102621:45259.3%1h44:532613:57
 27th29Matthew HILL (sen)photo_library Mountain Trax RT20:152920:472621:042821:232821:46267.5%1h45:172714:21
 28th33James FRASER-MOODIE Pedal Power RT20:413021:102821:002621:222722:02286.5%1h46:172815:21
 29th31Jack RAVENSCROFT 20:092821:393021:382922:172910.6%1h25:4329
 30th40Jack HUMPHREYS Wheelbase Altura MGD23:033325:003225:123025:273010.4%1h38:4230
 31st26Jonathan PYBUSphoto 21:163121:31291.2%42:4731
 32nd32Stuart BALLANTINEphoto_library Xmtb McConvey Cycles22:313224:16317.8%46:4732
 33rd37David COLLINS Hope Factory Racing19:4525n/a19:4533
 34th25James HORTON Cannondale Racing23:0834n/a23:0834

Expert men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

46 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st401David CREBERphoto_library Westbridge Foods Cycle Club18:52119:25119:40219:2214.2%1h17:221-
bookmark2nd417Will TAYLOR (elt) Southdowns Bikes – Casco - World of Books19:42619:59319:23119:5323.1%1h18:5821:36
bookmark3rd405Rhys HIDRIO Caesarean CC Jersey19:37520:14719:50319:5833.1%1h19:4132:19
 4th402Richard DUNNETT Torq Performance19:27220:12619:50320:2685.1%1h19:5642:34
 5th410Hamish FLETCHER-COONEYphoto_library Lancaster University CC19:30319:58220:12620:30115.1%1h20:1152:49
 6th424Andrew COCKBURN Newdales Cycles RT20:111720:05419:58520:0451.1%1h20:2062:58
 7th406Chris LEVER 19:46820:17920:20720:1772.9%1h20:4173:19
 8th415James DICKENSphoto_library Pedalabikeaway19:531120:291320:22820:0143.0%1h20:4783:25
 9th422Daniel CURTIS Manx Mountain Bike Club19:48920:201020:26920:32123.7%1h21:0893:46
 10th427Robert ROGERS (elt)photo Marsh tracks race team20:011320:251220:271020:2682.2%1h21:21103:59
 11th403Kim LITTLE Merida Factory Racing19:33420:16820:451320:56167.1%1h21:31114:09
 12th419Chris BAILEY (elt)photo Lyme RC19:541220:351420:431220:28104.1%1h21:42124:20
 13th411Max SUTTIEphoto Bike Motion Racing19:44720:05420:461421:25258.5%1h22:01134:39
 14th409James EDMONDphoto_library Mountain Goat Coaching20:051420:351420:351120:48143.6%1h22:04144:42
 15th429Alex PATERSON 20:332020:351420:461420:1662.5%1h22:11154:49
 16th420Ben WADEY Clee Cycles20:071520:221121:001821:01184.5%1h22:31165:09
 17th407James PATTERSONphoto Caesarean CC Jersey20:071520:441820:561620:43134.1%1h22:32175:10
 18th444Oliver COX 20:261921:022121:112120:51153.7%1h23:31186:09
 19th413Simon ALLARD Merida Factory Racing19:491020:391721:152321:533010.4%1h23:38196:16
 20th404Paul LLOYD (vet) 20:201821:292820:581720:57175.7%1h23:46206:24
 21st412Daniel DRAKE VC Deal20:422121:142521:061921:09222.6%1h24:12216:50
 22nd448Nathan JUDGE 20:582620:572021:112121:11231.1%1h24:18226:56
 23rd438Sam OWENS Beeston Cycling Club20:562521:122421:152321:06191.5%1h24:29237:07
 24th459James SANFORD Velo Schils - Interbike RT21:273021:072221:102021:07201.6%1h24:53247:31
 25th442Andrew MAGNIER Giordana-Mitsubishi Electric RT21:172920:561921:472821:07204.1%1h25:09257:47
 26th432Steven CHAPMAN Islabikes20:472321:282721:442621:19244.6%1h25:19267:57
 27th430Scott CHALMERS Felt Racing21:022821:092321:252521:43283.2%1h25:21277:59
 28th446Nick MORRIS Clee Cycles20:462221:292821:442621:34264.7%1h25:35288:13
 29th454Richard LONG Certini Bicycle Co21:283121:202621:572921:52292.9%1h26:38299:16
 30th421Pete WARNER Ridebike.co.uk go to site20:512421:443022:143122:01316.6%1h26:51309:29
 31st439Sam BARLEY Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC21:303221:443021:593021:38272.2%1h26:52319:30
 32nd452Matthew GREENSILL 21:383321:453222:143122:42344.9%1h28:203210:58
 33rd423Wayne BARRphoto_library Velocity 44 Stirling21:012722:253622:433423:263611.5%1h29:373312:15
 34th451Richard KNOWLES 21:583722:093423:003622:41334.7%1h29:493412:27
 35th453Daniel EASTMENT 21:553622:333722:483522:39324.0%1h29:573512:35
 36th434Mark BARNESphoto_library 22:043822:514022:403322:48353.5%1h30:243613:02
 37th445Mathew LIVESEY 22:403922:433823:023723:33403.9%1h32:003714:38
 38th436Howard GREENSIDEphoto_library Caesarean CC Jersey22:504122:233524:044223:30397.5%1h32:493815:27
 39th437Paul SOLE Kernow Riders21:393422:433824:074324:354213.5%1h33:073915:45
 40th441Stephen CORBYN 22:524223:154123:374123:29373.3%1h33:154015:53
 41st435Nathan SMITH (vet2) Windmill Wheels Cycling Club22:403923:294223:364023:29374.1%1h33:154115:53
 42nd425Sam SAYERSphoto 21:483522:063323:213827:324426.3%1h34:484217:26
 43rd414Nick DREW Dyson Cycles23:094325:144523:243923:50419.0%1h35:384318:16
 44th447Derek SHANKSphoto_library Alpine Bikes Trek Store Glasgow23:334424:194424:224424:35424.4%1h36:494419:27
 45th458Robin WILLIAMS (M) 23:594524:054325:544531:294531.3%1h45:294528:07
 46th456David DRYSDALE 25:564626:334627:45467.0%1h20:1446

Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

41 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st514Liam MANSERphoto_library Sussed Out Suspension20:38221:05121:31121:1834.3%1h24:331-
bookmark2nd524Ben NOTTphoto_library 20:49621:32221:47421:0914.6%1h25:18245s
bookmark3rd506Sam EDWARDS (exp)photo_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC20:42321:37421:51521:0915.6%1h25:21348s
 4th502Ben LAWSONphoto_library Nutcracker racing20:37121:41621:51521:3556.0%1h25:4541:12
 5th500David PUSEYphoto_library Primera-Sports.Com20:46521:40521:45322:0186.0%1h26:1351:40
 6th549William EVANS (sen)photo_library GBR1991042221:491221:33321:53721:2742.0%1h26:4362:10
 7th509Stuart MACKENZIE (vet)photo_library Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA - Royal Na21:471121:46721:39221:5170.9%1h27:0572:32
 8th508Sam ROPERphoto_library GBR19951224Groundwater Engineering Race Team21:10722:01922:21921:4365.6%1h27:1782:44
 9th501Sean RAYMENTphoto_library GBR19900924VELOPRO20:45421:52822:321022:2198.6%1h27:3292:59
 10th510Tom CREBERphoto_library GBR19940415Malvern cycle sport21:18922:041122:14822:42116.6%1h28:20103:47
 11th548Alexander SHEPPARDphoto_library AUS1984062922:301622:161222:471122:32102.3%1h30:07115:34
 12th503Jonathan SHEASBYphoto G.S.Sheasby Ltd21:291022:031023:241523:19158.9%1h30:16125:43
 13th505Jay HORTONphoto_library Pilgrim Flyers - Team Certi21:541422:291323:141322:54126.1%1h30:33136:00
 14th527Mariusz JASKOLSKIphoto_library Stourbridge Velo21:501322:421523:211423:22167.0%1h31:17146:44
 15th526James GARRETTphoto_library Rugby Velo22:311722:481623:121223:09143.0%1h31:41157:08
 16th517Ashley KIRKphoto EHF Velopro22:261522:491723:321723:07134.9%1h31:56167:23
 17th504Clay DAVIESphoto_library GBR1992051921:12822:371424:152624:062114.4%1h32:12177:39
 18th533Louis WELLS (1)photo GBR19690605Arrow Cycles23:002523:131823:471823:41183.4%1h33:42189:09
 19th536Nicholas TRYphoto_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC23:022623:202023:291623:56203.9%1h33:48199:15
 20th511Philip COYphoto_library Sussed Out Suspension22:351823:452523:502023:52195.7%1h34:04209:31
 21st538Ken EVANSphoto_library GBR19790422The Bulls22:482223:512623:562323:32175.0%1h34:08219:35
 22nd542Peter FLINTphoto_library Cadence Cycles Crystal Palace22:432023:191924:022424:28247.7%1h34:342210:01
 23rd528Ben LAMBERT (spt) Arrow Cycles22:582423:292223:522224:28246.5%1h34:492310:16
 24th545Matt SCARBOROUGHphoto GBR19851130Arrow Cycles23:142723:272124:022424:12224.2%1h34:562410:23
 25th522Ryan POINGDESTREphoto GBR19870912Caesarean CC Jersey23:273223:392323:481924:35264.8%1h35:302510:57
 26th532David SMITH (spt)photo_library Run & Ride22:391923:562824:442824:43279.2%1h36:032611:30
 27th529Lee HUTCHINSONphoto Pearce Cycles23:243023:532724:412724:27235.5%1h36:262711:53
 28th518Garry HURSTphoto_library KTM Impsport22:562323:402425:123225:183010.3%1h37:092812:36
 29th539Andy WEARINGphoto Mike Vaughan Cycles23:393324:242924:462925:30317.8%1h38:202913:47
 30th513Chris LOYNESphoto_library GBR19830521Army CSR22:472124:242925:273326:093514.8%1h38:493014:16
 31st515Will KEARSEphoto Sussed Out Suspension23:263124:242925:303425:39329.5%1h39:003114:27
 32nd534Carl MORRISHphoto 24:103524:563324:573025:00293.4%1h39:053214:32
 33rd516Matthew O'TOOLEphoto_library Malvern cycle sport23:483426:533923:512124:502813.0%1h39:233314:50
 34th523Christer MCNULTYphoto_library GBR19780709Mukyriderz Cycling Club23:222924:483225:373525:523310.7%1h39:403415:07
 35th544Benjamin BRINDLEphoto_library 24:433725:053425:053126:03345.4%1h40:573516:24
 36th520Ben SINCLAIRphoto_library GBR1978072124:473825:143625:443626:37367.4%1h42:223617:49
 37th541Thomas FRATERphoto_library GBR1985092425:264025:183726:333728:113711.4%1h45:303720:57
 38th535Ben PASKEphoto_library GBR19880512Lancaster University CC25:133927:104030:343930:443821.9%1h53:433829:10
 39th531Oliver CHILDSphoto_library Bike City - T324:403626:203827:503812.8%1h18:5039
 40th543James TAPPphoto_library Copyrite / UK-Biking23:202825:08357.7%48:2840
 41st525David O'BRIENphoto 26:1541n/a26:1541

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st302Marc CHAMBERLAIN Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC19:20119:37219:36120:1414.7%1h18:481-
bookmark2nd301Paul HOPKINS Merida Factory Racing19:21219:35119:57220:5137.8%1h19:45257s
bookmark3rd308Sam HUMPHREY 19:28319:55320:16320:4126.2%1h20:2131:33
 4th311Adrian LAWRENCE Team-Elite19:44420:28420:56521:2378.4%1h22:3443:46
 5th303Dan HOWE Wolsey RC20:02520:46521:14821:3497.7%1h23:3854:50
 6th306Robert PURCELL Neon-Velo Cycling Team20:581020:57621:11621:0751.1%1h24:1465:26
 7th320Roy DAVIES Team-Elite21:231621:05720:49421:0542.7%1h24:2375:35
 8th309Stuart KING Ridebike.co.uk go to site20:08621:08821:421021:52108.6%1h24:5186:03
 9th334Nick REESE 21:191521:19921:13721:1660.5%1h25:0896:20
 10th305Christopher TAYLOR (gvet) Wolverhampton Wheelers21:041121:291121:24921:2882.0%1h25:27106:39
 11th315Ben DALE Climb On Bikes Racing - Climb On Bikes / CSS / Green Apple20:47921:331321:451122:06136.3%1h26:12117:24
 12th313Dean MORGAN Mountain Trax RT21:101321:361422:031421:54114.2%1h26:44127:56
 13th310Lee HAYWARD 20:46821:271021:561222:40179.1%1h26:51138:03
 14th317Nicholas POPHAM Naked Bikes Hai-Bikes Imp Sport20:45721:581822:111622:07146.9%1h27:03148:15
 15th318Danny LOWTHORPE Langsett Cycles RT21:451821:561722:001322:08151.8%1h27:50159:02
 16th327Graham ROGERSON Army CSR21:131421:541622:301922:40176.8%1h28:18169:30
 17th319Stuart SKIDMORE Worcester Cycle Centre21:051222:212122:281822:37167.3%1h28:32179:44
 18th321Lloyd BETTLESphoto_library Clee Cycles22:042521:501522:462322:05124.3%1h28:47189:59
 19th339Ian NEWBY Diss & District CC21:502122:051922:171722:43194.0%1h28:561910:08
 20th330Christopher CLARK (vet) Rapha Cycling Club21:311722:062022:312023:02227.0%1h29:122010:24
 21st337David KELLAM Arrow Cycles22:082722:292422:051522:50203.4%1h29:332110:45
 22nd332Damian BAKER 21:492022:282322:352122:52214.8%1h29:462210:58
 23rd331Raymond HONOURphoto MTS Cycle Sport22:002322:252222:382223:06235.0%1h30:112311:23
 24th323Bill KAYphoto_library Hetton Hawks CC22:012422:482523:002423:13245.5%1h31:042412:16
 25th328Darren MATTHEWS CC Weymouth22:102822:502623:032523:19255.2%1h31:232512:35
 26th345Andy COLLIS Bicicielo21:451821:311223:382824:362814.3%1h31:322612:44
 27th314Jason MARRIOTTphoto_library Army CSR21:592222:582723:192624:10269.9%1h32:272713:39
 28th342Keith SHERIDAN Cotswold Veldrijden22:062623:092823:352724:512912.4%1h33:422814:54
 29th325Mark WINGAR VC Revolution22:212923:292923:592924:563211.6%1h34:462915:58
 30th326Andrew PARSONS (gvt1) OFFCAMBER23:093024:053024:393324:53317.5%1h36:483018:00
 31st335Philip BROMWICH Evesham & District Whls CC23:433124:183124:153024:51294.8%1h37:093118:21
 32nd341Andrew PEARSON (vet)photo_library HD Revolutions (HDR)24:413424:433224:243124:33271.3%1h38:233219:35
 33rd343Jonathan MILLS-KEELING Wolverhampton Wheelers24:083224:483324:363225:13334.5%1h38:463319:58
 34th340Matthew INGRAM Matlock CC24:1733n/a24:1734

Open men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

43 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st639Andy WOODVINEphoto_library The Trailhead21:34122:19122:4215.3%1h06:361-
bookmark2nd643Leroy OLIVIERphoto_library St Leger sous Cholet Cyclisme22:10322:30323:0143.8%1h07:4221:06
bookmark3rd629William LEWIS (exp)photo GBR19970509High Peak Cycles22:32422:53422:4821.6%1h08:1431:38
 4th641Roy HUNTphoto_library Colnago BBB Morgan Blue - Colna22:32422:26223:1763.8%1h08:1641:40
 5th640Matt WILSON (opn)photo_library Mountain Goat22:48723:17822:5732.1%1h09:0352:27
 6th642Benjamin COLLEYphoto Run & Ride22:35623:12623:1553.0%1h09:0262:26
 7th634Peter HARRISphoto_library Pearce Cycles22:09223:16724:301210.6%1h09:5573:19
 8th644Kevin DUFFELLphoto_library Four4th23:12923:21923:2871.1%1h10:0283:26
 9th626Harry BEAUMONTphoto_library Aberystwyth23:501323:01523:2983.5%1h10:2193:45
 10th624Mike DEWSBURYphoto_library GBR1972032423:11823:421124:13104.5%1h11:06104:30
 11th647Paul QUANTRILLphoto_library Kings Lynn MTB24:191523:241023:4993.9%1h11:33114:57
 12th611Andrew EDMONDphoto_library GBR19670511Ferryhill Wheelers CC23:281024:191424:16113.6%1h12:04125:28
 13th608Scott FRASER (spt)photo GBR19920922Albarosa Cycling Club23:301124:111224:52155.8%1h12:33135:57
 14th612John SHAWphoto GBR19670416BBB / Colnago / Morgan Blue23:411224:161325:04175.8%1h13:02146:26
 15th637Tom HARNDENphoto_library GBR19970709Malvern cycle sport23:581424:261524:38132.8%1h13:03156:27
 16th645Tony STYLESphoto_library Buxton CC24:201624:291624:42141.5%1h13:32166:56
 17th638Stuart SELWOOD MB Swindon XC Race Team24:421824:321725:02162.0%1h14:17177:41
 18th649Iain STAMPphoto_library Team Rocky25:002025:011825:34182.3%1h15:36189:00
 19th606Sam CHATWIN (exp)photo_library 24:331725:311926:24217.5%1h16:28199:52
 20th632Adam HUGHES (spt)photo_library Mountain Trax25:152225:442026:14203.9%1h17:152010:39
 21st619Gary JOHNSTONEphoto_library GBR19680605Mukyriderz Cycling Club24:531926:022126:28226.4%1h17:232110:47
 22nd623Lee MARSHALL (opn)photo_library 25:022126:042226:28225.7%1h17:352210:59
 23rd602Darren CHAPPELLphoto_library Behind The Bikeshed25:442526:182526:03192.2%1h18:062311:30
 24th616Chris OAKphoto Arrow Cycles26:012826:072326:30241.9%1h18:392412:03
 25th615Jason LINDSAY GBR1972101625:462626:412627:36287.1%1h20:032513:27
 26th614James COOPER (opn) GBR1973060425:422426:152428:303110.9%1h20:282613:52
 27th622John WRIGHT (gvet) Home Bike Services25:482727:102927:32276.7%1h20:312713:55
 28th648Stefano FRATESI SRAM CC25:412327:493127:07258.3%1h20:372814:01
 29th636Andy BOWKER Lyme Racing26:223127:012827:25264.0%1h20:502914:14
 30th604Steven PERRY GBR19780324Swinnerton Cycles26:102927:293028:06297.4%1h21:473015:11
 31st610Andrew CRITCHLEYphoto GBR1989091426:113026:582728:563310.5%1h22:063115:30
 32nd635Austin SMITHphoto Velo Club Rutland26:503328:203228:12305.6%1h23:223216:46
 33rd621Paul JONES (opn)photo GBR1972070226:493228:553528:43327.8%1h24:273317:51
 34th633Peter ROSSphoto MountainTrax27:453428:323329:00344.5%1h25:183418:42
 35th617Martin ALLANSONphoto_library GBR1967033027:493528:393429:08354.7%1h25:383519:02
 36th609Geoff ROBINSONphoto GBR19600509High Peak Cycles27:513629:113629:32366.0%1h26:353619:59
 37th613Paul LEWIS (opn)photo GBR1977092028:413729:193729:46373.8%1h27:463721:10
 38th620Neil HORNERphoto_library Behind The Bikeshed - Behind the Bikesh29:353930:173830:54384.5%1h30:473824:11
 39th625Mark GOLDINGphoto Nova Raiders Cycling Club29:243831:043932:453911.4%1h33:143926:38
 40th627Atilla BROGLIphoto_library HUN1984040232:304035:544010.5%1h08:2440
 41st618Tony HACKERphoto GBR1963112235:014136:54415.4%1h11:5541
 42nd650Manuel PONCHAM 37:104241:254211.4%1h18:3542
 43rd603Paul ADAMSONphoto GBR197005313h54:5543n/a3h54:5543

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

44 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st202Cameron ORR SRAM / Team Velocite19:53220:16120:0811.9%1h00:181-
bookmark2nd210Harry YATES Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT19:52120:17220:2122.4%1h00:31213s
bookmark3rd214Olli DAWSON Border City Wheelers19:53220:17220:4634.4%1h00:57339s
 4th208Sean FLYNNphoto_library Edinburgh RC20:00420:39420:5744.8%1h01:3741:19
 5th209Craig ROGERSphoto_library Birkenhead North End CC20:05520:50521:1565.8%1h02:1151:53
 6th221Tim SHOREMANphoto_library Dales Cycles Racing Team Scotland20:32721:201021:0053.9%1h02:5362:35
 7th211Ben HEALY (jun) Solihull CC20:34821:03721:2273.9%1h03:0072:42
 8th230Mark DONOVANphoto_library Beacon Wheelers20:39921:01621:3184.2%1h03:1282:54
 9th204Thomas MEINphoto Inkland RT / MTS Cycle Sport20:29621:231121:48126.4%1h03:4293:24
 10th206Sam CULVERWELLphoto GuernseyDHR.com go to site21:011321:12821:35102.7%1h03:49103:31
 11th231Conner JOHNSTONEphoto_library bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop21:171721:16921:45112.3%1h04:19114:01
 12th225Solomon KERFOOT-ROBSONphoto_library Marsh tracks race team21:091521:511521:3293.3%1h04:33124:15
 13th255John BULLER (jun)photo Banbridge CC20:571221:421221:54144.5%1h04:34134:16
 14th218Thomas CREIGHTONphoto_library Xmtb McConvey Cycles21:041421:451321:53133.9%1h04:42144:24
 15th220Gabriel COX Certini Bicycle Co20:441121:521622:22167.9%1h04:59154:41
 16th223Louis BROOKSphoto_library Malvern cycle sport21:191821:461422:13154.2%1h05:19165:01
 17th213Tom EASLEY Crawley Wheelers21:121622:232022:48197.5%1h06:24176:06
 18th217Jack NASH Marsh tracks race team21:201922:242122:45186.6%1h06:30186:12
 19th224Cameron MASONphoto_library Team Thomsons Cycles21:472122:171922:39174.0%1h06:45196:27
 20th219Matt ELLIS (spt)photo_library Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT21:412022:402422:48195.1%1h07:10206:52
 21st207Adam DUFF Xmtb McConvey Cycles20:401022:011824:483220.0%1h07:30217:12
 22nd251Tam MUNRO-WHITEphoto_library Ben Wyvis Cycle Club22:112522:332223:04224.0%1h07:49227:31
 23rd222Craig MCCARTHYphoto_library Xmtb McConvey Cycles21:472121:591724:313012.5%1h08:18238:00
 24th245Christopher TRY Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC22:403022:332223:12242.9%1h08:27248:09
 25th216Nick HAMILTON (yth) Mountain Goat Coaching21:522323:092523:28267.3%1h08:30258:12
 26th215Joseph BECKINGSALEphoto Abergavenny RC22:122623:283022:59215.7%1h08:40268:22
 27th250Conner STEVENSONphoto Tay Titans22:302923:242923:10234.0%1h09:05278:47
 28th238Ethan CREIGHTON Xmtb McConvey Cycles22:282823:192723:25254.2%1h09:14288:56
 29th233Kieran JARVIS St. Ives CC22:272723:132624:21288.5%1h10:02299:44
 30th239George ARMSTRONG (spt) Taw Velo22:593323:232824:56348.5%1h11:193011:01
 31st242Tyla LOFTUS Furness Future Flyers22:483224:273324:53339.1%1h12:093111:51
 32nd240Troy WINGAR VC Revolution23:313624:153124:24293.8%1h12:113211:53
 33rd247Travis PELL Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)24:123824:413423:43274.1%1h12:373312:19
 34th234Robert STAINES Hadleigh MTB Club22:593324:253225:14359.8%1h12:393412:21
 35th237Cory EDMONDSON Cycle Sport Pendle23:493725:023524:36315.1%1h13:293513:11
 36th243George CROCOMBEphoto_library Hadleigh MTB Club23:243525:203725:513610.5%1h14:363614:18
 37th241Mason HOLLYMAN Kirklees Cycling Academy24:284125:033625:56376.0%1h15:283715:10
 38th246Christian WORNER Ashburn Wealth24:244026:163826:503810.0%1h17:313817:13
 39th249Ewan JONES (1)photo_library Lichfield City CC24:183927:194127:264112.9%1h19:043918:46
 40th248Harry BATESphoto Hadleigh MTB Club25:574326:244026:50383.4%1h19:114018:53
 41st254Ryan MIDDLEMISS Otley Cc25:594426:233926:55403.6%1h19:184119:00
 42nd232Tom MARTIN (jun) Furness Future Flyers21:552429:504229:264236.1%1h21:124220:54
 43rd253Jack ROBINSON (sen1) Malvern cycle sport25:144233:484333.9%59:0243
 44th229Joseph ALLANphoto_library Hetton Hawks Cycling Club22:4731n/a22:4744

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st105Paddy ATKINSON Bikesoup Test Team18:49119:20119:4434.9%57:541-
bookmark2nd104Jacob PHELPSphoto Muddy Bum Bikes19:02419:24319:3923.2%58:07213s
bookmark3rd101Arthur GREEN Clee Cycles18:49119:20120:1457.5%58:25331s
 4th103James CURRYphoto Cycling Ulster19:18619:50519:3412.8%58:44450s
 5th115Matthew FRATESI Severn RT19:16519:53620:2876.2%59:3851:44
 6th102Stan PRITCHARDphoto_library Malvern cycle sport18:50319:49421:331514.4%1h00:1362:19
 7th106Christopher ROTHWELL Ride 2419:38720:22820:2664.1%1h00:2772:33
 8th111Oliver LOWTHORPEphoto_library Jersey Cycling Association Youth Academy20:04820:441120:1343.3%1h01:0283:08
 9th127Joshua WATERS Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT20:051020:21720:52113.9%1h01:1993:25
 10th116Joe BARNWELLphoto Marsh tracks race team20:081120:401020:47103.2%1h01:35103:41
 11th123Kris CAINES Certini Bicycle Co20:371220:30920:2870.7%1h01:36113:42
 12th130David CONROYphoto Scott Donnybrook Landscape Co20:391420:511220:3791.1%1h02:08124:14
 13th112Miles WORNER Mountain Goat Coaching20:04821:071321:28147.0%1h02:39134:45
 14th114Joshua BROOKSphoto_library Malvern cycle sport20:381321:331521:02124.4%1h03:14145:20
 15th124Joseph PEATFIELD Horwich CC21:001621:101421:27132.1%1h03:38155:44
 16th119Sean BRADLEYphoto Cycling Ulster21:121821:471621:37162.8%1h04:38166:44
 17th120Conall BROWNphoto Hemel Hempstead CC21:001622:011821:43174.8%1h04:45176:51
 18th132Joe TAYLOR (spt) Clevedon & District RC20:401522:152122:02197.7%1h04:57187:03
 19th122Ewan GRIVELL-MELLORphoto MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS21:232021:471621:49182.0%1h05:00197:06
 20th118Joe WILLIAMS (sen1) VCUK PH-MAS Junior Cycling Team21:242122:092022:15204.0%1h05:49207:55
 21st117Jack GRIFFITHSphoto Furness Future Flyers21:372222:061922:47215.4%1h06:31218:37
 22nd110Charles HOUGH Pilgrim Flyers22:052323:032223:38227.0%1h08:472210:53
 23rd128Richard ATKINS (spt) Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team22:162423:472324:26239.7%1h10:302312:36
 24th131Albert BAKER Behind The Bikeshed24:262525:112426:18247.6%1h15:562418:02
 25th129Nick MURRAY (sen) Chinley Churners Cycling Club25:392627:192527:17256.5%1h20:162522:22
 26th107Oliver STEAN Evolution Cycles21:2019n/a21:2026

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st464Mark CHADBOURNE Ridebike.co.uk go to site20:14120:35120:4712.7%1h01:361-
bookmark2nd461Grant JOHNSONphoto Sunset Cycles20:15220:46220:5633.4%1h01:57221s
bookmark3rd462Tim GOULD (gvet) www.Zepnat.com RT - GSG Clothing go to site21:07520:50320:4921.4%1h02:4631:10
 4th465Richard CROSS (gvet) 21:06421:21521:3352.1%1h04:0142:25
 5th463Nigel BROWN Westbury Wheelers20:48321:45721:5075.0%1h04:2452:48
 6th468Kirby BENNETTphoto_library Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe22:531721:04421:1348.6%1h05:1163:35
 7th493Ian WRIGHTphoto 21:44721:57921:4261.2%1h05:2473:48
 8th480Philip ROACHphoto Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe21:29622:161021:5183.6%1h05:3784:01
 9th486Bruce ROLLINSON Ilkley Cycles22:031021:32622:0692.6%1h05:4294:06
 10th469Steve JONES (gvet) Banjo Cycles - AWCycles.co.uk go to site21:49821:52822:11101.7%1h05:52104:16
 11th477Peter BUSBY Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe22:00922:311222:31122.3%1h07:02115:26
 12th466Andy WEAVINGphoto_library Gloucester City CC22:271122:251122:27110.1%1h07:19125:43
 13th478Mark HARDWICKEphoto_library Bournemouth Arrow CC / Hotel Collingwood22:371422:381323:24163.5%1h08:40137:04
 14th474Richard HOUSEphoto One And All Cycling22:401522:551423:15132.6%1h08:51147:15
 15th471Ashley ROLES 22:351323:021623:37194.6%1h09:15157:39
 16th467Kenny KENTLEY Velocity 44 Stirling22:281223:251923:38205.2%1h09:33167:57
 17th473Nigel MOOREphoto Lyme RC23:011823:051723:32182.2%1h09:39178:03
 18th479Patrick STOKES 22:521623:322023:21142.9%1h09:45188:09
 19th488Carlton HOLMES non23:142023:121823:23150.8%1h09:50198:14
 20th484Timothy STOWEphoto Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe24:372822:571523:26177.3%1h11:00209:24
 21st487Christopher ROWE www.Zepnat.com RT - GSG Clothing go to site23:021924:102224:22215.8%1h11:35219:59
 22nd489Peter BROMWICH 24:192323:472124:32223.2%1h12:392211:03
 23rd485Ian ROBSON Ipswich Bicycle Club23:392124:432425:03235.9%1h13:262311:50
 24th482Greg FITZPATRICKphoto_library Malvern cycle sport24:072224:332325:18244.9%1h13:592412:23
 25th490Keith PETERS Worcester Cycle Centre24:212424:462525:19254.0%1h14:272512:51
 26th483Stephen CLAYTON Lichfield City CC24:262525:042625:27264.2%1h14:592613:23
 27th496Robert BLOXHAMphoto_library 24:292625:102725:58276.1%1h15:392714:03
 28th491Robin MURRAY Chinley Churners Cycling Club24:302725:352826:26287.9%1h16:322814:56
 29th481Michael SPEIRS Horwich CC25:543026:422927:00294.2%1h19:372918:01
 30th492John HIND Bolsover & District Cycling Club26:403128:483028:48318.0%1h24:173022:41
 31st494Peter VARIAN Red Kite Cycles28:313229:073128:37302.1%1h26:163124:40
 32nd495Willie WEBSTER bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop24:5529n/a24:5532

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st561Victor BARNETT Welland Valley CC24:51124:52125:0210.7%1h14:471-
bookmark2nd570Tony WILKINS Wolsey RC25:23226:07226:1823.6%1h17:5023:03
bookmark3rd564Denis SMITH 26:07327:39327:4436.2%1h21:3036:43
 4th560Graham WHITING Bolsover & District Cycling Club27:51528:19428:2942.3%1h24:4149:54
 5th567Philip JONES (svet) Crosstrax28:12629:33630:4759.2%1h28:33513:46
 6th566Gary WALLBRIDGEphoto GuernseyDHR.com go to site27:04428:41535:55832.7%1h31:41616:54
 7th562Alan MORRIS (svet) Lichfield City CC29:47730:46732:1978.5%1h32:53718:06
 8th569Nicholas SELIBAS Birmingham Midland Cycling Club29:58831:20832:1167.4%1h33:30818:43
 9th563Stephen COLLEN Coed Llandegla N Wales MBA33:06934:40936:0599.0%1h43:52929:05
 10th565Robert LEE (svet) 45:001054:101020.4%1h39:1010

13-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st356Harry BIRCHILLphoto Certini Bicycle Co19:57120:4514.0%40:431-
bookmark2nd353Charlie CRAIGphoto_library Scott racing20:40221:1122.5%41:5221:09
bookmark3rd358Charlie ALDRIDGEphoto_library Stirling Bike Club20:51321:4444.2%42:3531:52
 4th351Ben TULETT Beeline Bicycles RT20:53422:1466.5%43:0842:25
 5th352Thomas TIMBERLAKE Banjo Cycles Newbury21:33521:4230.7%43:1652:33
 6th355Harvey ROLLASONphoto_library Lichfield City CC21:34622:0652.5%43:4162:58
 7th357Oliver DRAFFAN Derwentside CC21:53722:4984.3%44:4374:00
 8th360Drew ARMSTRONG Xmtb McConvey Cycles22:161022:3371.3%44:4984:06
 9th361Noah CHARLTONphoto_library Bowlphish Bontrager Racing22:13922:5192.9%45:0594:22
 10th359Jamie JOHNSTON (jun)photo_library Team Thomsons Cycles22:181123:04103.4%45:22104:39
 11th354Marcus HOLMES Lichfield City CC22:08825:071313.5%47:15116:32
 12th367Reuben ORR Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT23:351224:31114.0%48:07127:24
 13th363Lee HARVEYphoto Xmtb McConvey Cycles23:551324:35122.8%48:31137:48
 14th368Aaron PAYNE Chippenham & District Wheelers24:211525:10143.4%49:32148:49
 15th371Joshua MURAD EHF Velopro24:171425:22154.5%49:40158:57
 16th377Freddie HORNERphoto Behind The Bikeshed25:111726:13164.1%51:241610:41
 17th369Keir ROBB Perth United Cycling Club24:591626:47177.2%51:461711:03
 18th373Seth KANARIS Hillingdon Slipstreamers25:211827:46199.5%53:071812:24
 19th375Iwan EVANSphoto_library The Bulls26:021927:34185.9%53:371912:54
 20th372Luke ASHWOODphoto_library Sutton CC28:012128:31201.8%56:332015:50
 21st379Finlay COOPER-OLDROYD Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic RC27:102029:35218.9%56:462116:03
 22nd374Henry HOLLYMAN Kirklees Cycling Academy29:112230:49225.6%1h00:012219:18
 23rd378George MILLS-KEELING Wolverhampton Wheelers31:112331:12230.1%1h02:242321:41
 24th370Luke SIMMONDS Clwb Beicio Dwyfor Cycling Club41:1524n/a41:1524

Fun men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st285Freddy BIRCHILLphoto Certini Bicycle Co23:31124:0012.1%47:321-
bookmark2nd273Joshua POPHAMphoto_library GBR20010323Lichfield City CC25:04325:3522.1%50:4023:08
bookmark3rd276Louis JAKOBSONphoto_library Welland Valley CC25:08425:4042.1%50:4933:17
 4th282Tamas DEMETER HUN1978120425:31625:4250.7%51:1443:42
 5th294Darren ARMSTRONGphoto_library Taw Velo26:211325:3523.0%51:5754:25
 6th270Reuben ALLANSONphoto_library GBR20000803Richardsons Cycle Club25:17526:4265.6%51:5964:27
 7th274Owen DUGGINS Lichfield City CC24:52227:371111.1%52:2974:57
 8th289Gary WARD (opn) 25:581026:4372.9%52:4185:09
 9th284Sam MARRIOTT (jun) Bolsover & District Cycling Club25:40727:1095.8%52:5095:18
 10th293Glenn BARRYphoto_library On yer bike cycles26:181226:4881.9%53:07105:35
 11th280Daniel COOPER (xc)photo Lichfield25:53827:47127.3%53:40116:08
 12th262Mark FARRINGTONphoto GBR1967092527:021527:24101.4%54:26126:54
 13th263Jake JAKOBSONphoto_library Welland Valley CC25:591128:511411.0%54:51137:19
 14th271William DUGGINSphoto_library Lichfield City CC27:231629:02156.0%56:26148:54
 15th269John NEWPORTphoto 432831Mountain Trax RT28:091728:43132.0%56:52159:20
 16th286Robert CARLINphoto_library Sherwood Pines27:011429:521610.5%56:53169:21
 17th264Luke SELIBAS MJS Racing29:011830:45186.0%59:461712:14
 18th292Tim COOPERphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club31:332430:22173.9%1h01:551814:23
 19th288Anthony JONES (fun)photo_library 30:472031:27192.2%1h02:141914:42
 20th265Jamie MOSS GBR2000121330:291931:52204.5%1h02:222014:50
 21st283Ben WEBSTER (sen)photo_library GBR1998112731:282231:56211.5%1h03:242115:52
 22nd279Paul KRYNAUWphoto GBR1984020331:312331:57221.4%1h03:292215:57
 23rd275Chris MOSSphoto_library GBR1970010931:352533:03234.6%1h04:382317:06
 24th291Roelof DU TOITphoto 32:152636:402413.7%1h08:562421:24
 25th266Christopher BIRCHphoto GBR1974013034:032837:16259.4%1h11:192523:47
 26th277Antony BERESFORDphoto GBR1958092133:442738:012612.7%1h11:462624:14
 27th290Andrew CLANCHYphoto 35:172938:04277.9%1h13:212725:49
 28th272Andrew LEMphoto GBR1957030937:023141:392812.5%1h18:412831:09
 29th267Robin CUMMINGS Buxton CC / Sett Valley Cycles25:549n/a25:5429
 30th268Aaron JEPSONphoto GBR2001030530:4821n/a30:4830
 31st278Jack LANDER GBR1999081336:1630n/a36:1631

U10 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st691Spen DER CORDER Stratford CC1:3221:4011:4021:4521:3111:34215.4%9:441-
bookmark2nd687Bryn LAWRENCE Eastlands Velo1:3111:4011:3911:4411:3621:33114.3%9:452 1s
bookmark3rd690Tom TAYLOR (juv) Sulis Scorpions1:3431:4331:4331:4641:4331:46412.8%10:18334s
 4th685Cian EVANS The Bulls1:4361:4441:5361:4521:4551:38315.3%10:31447s
 5th675Benjamin LIVESEY Team Livesey1:3641:4961:5151:4851:4441:47515.6%10:37553s
 6th681Luca BRADLEY Lichfield CCC1:4251:55101:5571:5681:5372:06723.5%11:2961:45
 7th686Declan OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing1:5091:5281:59121:5371:59111:5868.2%11:3471:50
 8th693William JARMAN 2:04152:07141:5681:58101:57102:44841.4%12:4883:04
 9th676Jack LIVESEY Team Livesey1:53112:00111:5792:01111:5487.1%9:459
 10th682Jesse BRADLEY Lichfiled CCC1:56121:5171:5792:03121:591110.8%9:4610
 11th684Fraser CUMMINGS Buxton CC1:57132:00111:58111:5791:5693.4%9:4811
 12th694Jack TRACEY Derby Mercury1:52101:5392:01132:14151:591119.6%9:5912
 13th683Corin BRADLEY Lichfield CCC2:10172:05132:06142:10132:07144.0%10:3813
 14th672Matthew DU TOIT Newark Castle CC1:4783:28241:4741:4851:50694.4%10:4014
 15th680Daniel WARD (u12) 2:06162:12152:13152:13142:271616.7%11:1115
 16th677Thomas CHAMBERLAIN 2:01142:12152:22172:18162:271621.5%11:2016
 17th688Angus FRASER-MOODIE Pedal Power RT2:17182:18172:15162:22182:20155.2%11:3217
 18th697Nathaniel BULL 2:55212:28182:23182:20172:381825.0%12:4418
 19th689Louis PONCHAUX 2:21192:41192:47212:431918.4%10:3219
 20th695Tyler TRACEY Derby Mercury2:37202:41192:44202:52209.6%10:5420
 21st679Jet DU TOIT 3:27242:56212:35192:522033.5%11:5021
 22nd692Joshua JARMAN 4:00253:21234:052221.9%11:2622
 23rd674Alex POPHAM Naked Bikes RT3:16223:38254:322438.8%11:2623
 24th673Matthew SMITH-JACKSON Lakeland Sprinters3:20233:05225:052564.9%11:3024
 25th696Tom TRACEY Derby Mercury4:17264:11264:20233.6%12:4825
 26th671George COOPER (u12) Bolsover & District Cycling Club1:4571:4550.0%3:3026

U12 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st574Brendan CONROY Epic MBC5:4236:0035:4415.3%17:271-
bookmark2nd576Matthew BAPTISTA Mid Lancs BMX5:1715:4316:39525.9%17:40213s
bookmark3rd571Max GREENSILL Litchfield CC5:3325:5826:09310.8%17:41314s
 4th572Berry SULLIVAN Redditch Road & Path CC5:4946:1646:0727.7%18:12445s
 5th577Edward ARMSTRONG Taw Velo5:5456:3966:26412.7%19:0151:34
 6th573Robert HARNDEN Malvern cycle sport6:0666:2657:17619.4%19:5162:24

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st53Bethany CRUMPTONphoto North West MTB RT21:12121:50121:55122:1014.6%1h27:081-
bookmark2nd58Lucy GRANT Peebles CC21:34222:38422:37222:1424.9%1h29:0521:57
bookmark3rd56Marlena DROZDZIOKphoto Scott Donnybrook Landscape Co21:35322:21222:46322:4635.5%1h29:2932:21
 4th60Nicky HEALYphoto Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team21:58522:28322:47422:5043.9%1h30:0542:57
 5th57Annabel SIMPSON Hope21:53423:03623:32623:0457.5%1h31:3354:25
 6th59Jules TOONEphoto_library Torq Performance22:36722:55522:56523:4074.7%1h32:0965:01
 7th64Joanne CLAY Torq Performance22:35623:21823:34724:0196.3%1h33:3376:25
 8th55Melanie ALEXANDER Contessa Scott Synchros22:58923:12723:441023:4983.7%1h33:4686:38
 9th62Lucy ALLANphoto_library MazingTree IT22:55823:33923:41923:3663.3%1h33:4896:40
 10th61Verity APPLEYARDphoto Brotherton Cycles23:011023:381023:40824:35106.8%1h34:55107:47
 11th63Jane BARR Velocity 44 Stirling23:241124:031224:131124:52116.3%1h36:33119:25
 12th78Hollie BETTLESphoto Renvale RT23:301324:021124:521225:26128.2%1h37:511210:43
 13th65Ruby MILLER Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT23:241124:341325:341525:28149.3%1h39:021311:54
 14th69Rebecca PREECE Contessa Scott Syncros23:331425:031625:221425:45159.3%1h39:461412:38
 15th66Maddie HORTONphoto Pilgrim Flyers24:451524:551425:081325:27132.8%1h40:171513:09
 16th76Melanie PADDINGTONphoto EHF Velopro24:561724:551425:381626:12165.2%1h41:421614:34
 17th73Heidi GOULD 25:101825:331726:171726:38175.8%1h43:401716:32
 18th75Julie ELDERphoto Pedal Power Loughborough24:501626:231826:241827:05189.1%1h44:431817:35
 19th72Vanessa HOLMESphoto_library Arrow Cycles25:101826:331926:331927:11198.0%1h45:291918:21
 20th77Flo DANNAH 25:402026:362031:272122.5%1h23:4320
 21st74Emma BRADLEYphoto 28:032130:052130:572010.3%1h29:0521

Expert women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st383Kirsty MACPHEEphoto_library Rock And Road Cycles24:08224:35125:1014.3%1h13:531-
bookmark2nd381Helen WAINWRIGHTphoto_library 24:03125:25225:2125.7%1h14:49256s
bookmark3rd387Sarah MURRAY Torq Performance24:56325:25226:0434.5%1h16:2632:33
 4th389Emily QUANTRILL Kings Lynn MTB25:19525:48426:5456.3%1h18:0244:09
 5th385Rosie BROWN Westbury Wheelers25:17426:36526:2245.2%1h18:1654:23
 6th388Kathy BERESFORDphoto 26:43727:52628:1765.9%1h22:5369:00
 7th384Sammi TOOP Army CSR28:17829:20728:5673.7%1h26:34712:41
 8th382Angela LAYCOCK Army CSR26:33651:10892.7%1h17:438

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st174Martha GILL Marin / Stans23:10124:01224:0333.8%1h11:141-
bookmark2nd178Megan WILLIAMS Kenmore Cycle Club23:41223:56123:5621.1%1h11:33219s
bookmark3rd171Charlotte BROUGHTONphoto Corley-Cycles Drops RT23:54325:39423:5217.5%1h13:2632:12
 4th173Holly MACMAHONphoto_library Wxc World Racing24:05425:00326:33510.2%1h15:3944:25
 5th175Lucy LEE Marsh tracks race team24:58526:23526:2145.7%1h17:4356:29
 6th172Phoebe MARTINphoto Cadence Sport25:57627:33627:1366.2%1h20:4369:29
 7th177Jade MOBBS Welland Valley CC27:30728:39728:5375.0%1h25:03713:49
 8th176Ria MOBBS Welland Valley CC27:40829:16829:3887.1%1h26:35815:21

40-49 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st257Maddi SMITHphoto Bolsover & District Cycling Club24:15124:40125:0523.4%1h14:011-
bookmark2nd256Alison HOLMES Run & Ride24:27225:20224:5513.6%1h14:43242s
bookmark3rd259Caroline GOWARD Contessa Scott Syncros25:46327:02327:5738.5%1h20:4636:45
 4th258Lucy CHILVERS Cyclo Monster28:58429:58430:0844.0%1h29:05415:04

50+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st553Sarah BARNWELL Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Conwy25:53126:44127:0114.4%1h19:391-
bookmark2nd551Elizabeth CLAYTON Lichfield City CC27:18327:01227:0521.0%1h21:2521:46
bookmark3rd555Janet BURTHEM Velo Club Melyd26:37228:11328:3837.6%1h23:2733:48
 4th554Penny ALLANphoto MazingTree IT29:48431:40431:2946.3%1h32:57413:18
 5th552Carolyn SPEIRS Horwich CC32:02533:07536:08512.8%1h41:18521:39

Open women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st181Dani HUMPHREYphoto_library GBR1977082329:29130:3213.6%1h00:011-
bookmark2nd183Mandie JAMESphoto_library Derby Mercury RC30:23232:5828.5%1h03:2123:20
bookmark3rd182Cath ROBINSONphoto_library 33:03334:1633.7%1h07:2037:19

13-14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st81Harriet HARNDENphoto_library Malvern cycle sport23:00123:2511.8%46:251-
bookmark2nd83Maddie WADSWORTHphoto Beeline Bicycles RT23:44224:5625.1%48:4022:15
bookmark3rd88Anna MCGORUMphoto_library Peebles CC24:38325:2233.0%50:0033:35
 4th86Anna FLYNNphoto_library Edinburgh RC25:00425:2341.5%50:2443:59
 5th84Polly HENDERSONphoto_library Stewartry Wheelers25:45527:2856.7%53:1356:48
 6th90Josie NELSON Solihull CC27:52629:5177.1%57:44611:19
 7th91Harley PELL Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)28:22729:2963.9%57:51711:26
 8th92Megan BETTLES Clee Cycles28:34831:17109.5%59:51813:26
 9th95Lauren HIGHAM Welwyn Wheelers CC29:33930:4984.3%1h00:22913:57
 10th89Megan MACMAHONphoto_library Team Darenth29:491031:0294.1%1h00:521014:27
 11th93Emily WILKINSONphoto Peebles CC30:341131:26112.8%1h02:011115:36
 12th94Sarah BRIGGSphoto_library Matlock CC30:341132:46127.2%1h03:201216:55
 13th97Fiona BARRON Pilgrim Flyers31:251334:561311.2%1h06:211319:56
 14th96Ruby BOYES Huddersfield Star Wheelers32:451435:54149.6%1h08:391422:14

15-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st141Sophie WRIGHTphoto Strada-Sport22:41122:5310.9%45:341-
bookmark2nd143Kim BAPTISTAphoto_library Nutcracker racing24:00224:5724.0%48:5723:23
bookmark3rd156Patsy CAINES Certini Bicycle Co24:01325:1234.9%49:1333:39
 4th144Anna KAYphoto Nutcracker racing24:22425:3244.8%49:5544:21
 5th147Holly HOYphoto St. Ives CC24:42526:3767.8%51:1955:45
 6th145Emily ASHWOODphoto Wxc World Racing25:14626:1353.9%51:2765:53
 7th149Amy SELIBAS Lichfield City CC25:40826:5384.7%52:3376:59
 8th150Evie LANE Certini Bicycle Co25:38727:22106.8%53:0187:27
 9th146Sophie THACKRAY Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic RC26:30926:4070.6%53:1197:37
 10th151Ffyona BOOKER Matlock CC26:321027:1892.9%53:50108:16
 11th155Rebecca SIMMONS Wolverhampton Wheelers27:281128:27113.6%55:561110:22
 12th157Megan KAYphoto Hetton Hawks CC27:461228:49123.8%56:351211:01
 13th159Olivia FAWCETT Hetton Hawks Cycling Club28:051329:39145.6%57:451312:11
 14th154Megan WILKINSONphoto_library Peebles CC29:441429:16131.6%59:001413:26
 15th160Melissa BAKER Wolverhampton Wheelers31:111533:21156.9%1h04:331518:59
 16th162Helen BARRONphoto Pilgrim Flyers32:441635:29178.4%1h08:141622:40
 17th158Amelia COOMBESphoto Herne Hill Youth CC39:441835:061613.2%1h14:511729:17
 18th161Matilda COLLINSphoto 4T+ Velo Club37:471741:12189.0%1h18:591833:25

Fun women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Diff
bookmark1st394Sarah VIGROW Welland valley c c31:541-
bookmark2nd392Claire LIVESEY 35:4823:54
bookmark3rd393Elena TAYLOR 37:0835:14
 4th391Lisa LANDER GBR1972091537:0945:15

U10 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st595Freya EVANSphoto The Bulls1:3911:5511:4511:5011:4911:57118.2%10:581-
bookmark2nd592Caitlin HARVEY Lichfield CCC1:4822:0122:0322:0221:57213.9%9:512
bookmark3rd591Harriet GREENSILL Lichfield CCC2:1432:0932:0832:1332:21310.2%11:053
 4th594Millie BAPTISTA 2:4142:5143:0252:58413.0%11:324
 5th593Sophie SMITH-JACKSON Lakeland Sprinters2:5352:5652:5843:0959.2%11:565

U12 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st652Daisy ROLLASON Lichfield CCC6:0816:2316:3717.9%19:091-
bookmark2nd653Iona ALDRIDGE Stirling Bike Club6:1326:4126:55211.3%19:50241s
bookmark3rd651Georgie DUGGINS Litchfield ccc6:3737:5037:54319.4%22:2133:12
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us