view_listResults (307)photo_libraryPhotos (536)movieVideos (1)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st12David FLETCHERphoto_library 423632Pines Cycles - Felt - Enve19:50118:52219:12218:54119:1015.1%1h35:591-
bookmark2nd10Nick CRAIGphoto_library PIONEER SCOTT SYNCROS20:30318:49118:57119:18220:0538.9%1h37:4021:41
bookmark3rd9Nicholas CORLETTphoto_library 447930Manx Mountain Bike Club20:35419:06319:48320:13319:1527.8%1h38:5732:58
 4th14Jack HUMPHREYSphoto_library 443460Wheelbase Altura MGD20:52520:31520:48420:50420:2941.9%1h43:3247:33
 5th8Nick BARNESphoto_library 448916www.Zepnat.com RT - GSG Clothing go to site21:38620:42620:55521:40521:1754.7%1h46:13510:14
 6th11Giles DRAKEphoto_library 424457Leisure Lakes20:12219:5741.3%40:096
 13Billy HARDING Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic RCn/a

Expert men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st77Jonathan SHUSTERphoto_library 21:00120:13120:42121:55521:2428.4%1h45:171-
bookmark2nd70James EDMONDphoto_library 455567Mountain Goat Coaching21:57220:37221:25321:17121:4446.5%1h47:0221:45
bookmark3rd78Stuart WEARMOUTHphoto_library 414450MTS Cycle Sport22:03320:42321:17221:42221:2016.5%1h47:0631:49
 4th76Edwyn OLIVER-EVANSphoto_library 448146www.cxmagazine.com go to site22:16521:02421:45421:53422:1585.9%1h49:1443:57
 5th79Christian AUCOTEphoto_library 22:46621:30722:13822:20921:5365.9%1h50:4255:25
 6th72Philip HOLWELLphoto_library 421689Peak Road Club22:52721:57822:12721:57621:4655.1%1h50:4665:29
 7th81Juan Jose RODRIGUEZphoto_library 23:04821:57822:07522:03721:5575.2%1h51:0775:50
 8th80Thomas ATKINSON (exp)photo_library 71589823:301021:17622:07522:14822:30910.4%1h51:3986:22
 9th75Tom NEWMANphoto_library 93915322:10421:07528:321221:42221:30335.1%1h55:0399:46
 10th73Tom HOOPERphoto_library 439502All Terrain Cycles23:29922:551022:58923:001023:10102.5%1h55:341010:17
 11th71James HARMANphoto_library 706070Giant Sheffield Poppycock Racing23:461123:301123:001023:421123:32113.3%1h57:321112:15
 12th74Mathew LIVESEYphoto_library 92498725:541224:241224:381125:261224:45126.1%2h05:091219:52

Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st248Nathan WILSON (exp)photo_library Wilsons Wheels Race Team26:49221:04121:34121:49327.3%1h31:181-
bookmark2nd275Ben LAWSONphoto_library 943634Nutcracker racing26:47121:06222:06321:37226.9%1h31:37219s
bookmark3rd220Andrew DOUGLASphoto_library Buxton CC / Sett Valley Cycles27:46321:36321:45221:25129.6%1h32:3431:16
 4th240Adam WARD (spt)photo_library 100557428:43523:28923:00422:24428.2%1h37:3646:18
 5th225Josh GARDNERphoto 1115553Chevin Cycles.com Trek go to site28:23422:56423:06523:36923.8%1h38:0256:44
 6th221Matthew DOWNESphoto_library 458454Batley Cycling Club29:01723:14623:29823:02526.0%1h38:4767:29
 7th279Wesley SOLTANPURphoto 104600729:581123:04523:16623:12729.9%1h39:3178:13
 8th238James STOCKTONphoto_library 28:53623:20723:29824:241123.8%1h40:0888:50
 9th249Jack WILSON (xc)photo_library 956246Arrow Cycles29:06823:371023:521123:421023.2%1h40:1999:01
 10th239Graham TIBBOT 30:111423:391123:431023:33828.2%1h41:07109:49
 11th247Alex WHITING 897069Bolsover & District Cycling Club32:372323:23823:23723:02541.6%1h42:271111:09
 12th228Ben LAMBERT (spt)photo_library Arrow Cycles30:101324:101424:091224:451224.9%1h43:151211:57
 13th241Louis WELLS (1) 955840Arrow Cycles29:381024:001224:491425:361723.5%1h44:041312:46
 14th226Chris HOLLINGBERY Clifton CC30:401824:181524:221324:481426.2%1h44:081412:50
 15th233Henry NORMAN 30:051224:371625:071524:451222.2%1h44:361513:18
 16th276Ashley BAUDphoto 30:512024:591825:071525:091523.5%1h46:071614:49
 17th282Thomas FRATER 88911230:331524:531725:461725:251622.8%1h46:381715:20
 18th230Jonathan MARSHALL (vet) 30:451925:081925:461725:371822.3%1h47:171815:59
 19th237Matt SCARBOROUGHphoto_library 953484Arrow Cycles30:371625:312026:151926:362020.0%1h49:001917:42
 20th235Benjamin OTHENphoto_library Barnesbury CC29:15924:011327:362428:402421.8%1h49:322018:14
 21st280David NICHOLSON (mas)photo 31:152126:162226:472126:041919.9%1h50:232119:05
 22nd227Paul HUTSONphoto 948680Arrow Cycles30:391726:212327:032226:472116.3%1h50:512219:33
 23rd224Scott FRASER (spt) Albarosa Cycling Club31:312225:502126:332028:012322.0%1h51:572320:39
 24th232Paul MITCHELL (spt)photo 841332PH-MAS Cycling32:402427:112427:212326:552221.4%1h54:092422:51
 25th277Simon DAVISONphoto 40687133:282528:322628:232529:192517.9%1h59:432528:25
 26th219Richard DEARINGphoto 96223133:312628:112528:462630:282618.9%2h00:582629:40
 27th234Chris OAK Arrow Cycles34:332729:442729:502716.2%1h34:0727
 28th223Joe DYSON 36:213031:042831:112817.0%1h38:3628
 29th278Robert MANGHAMphoto_library 35:422931:323031:342913.2%1h38:4829
 30th283Robert BAGSHAW 34:532831:252934:213111.0%1h40:3930
 31st222Richard DOYNEphoto_library 37:083132:143132:203015.2%1h41:4231
 32nd281James HEIGHphoto 42:533239:053237:243214.7%1h59:2232
 229Sam LIPTROTT n/a
 236Ben PIRINGER n/a

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st579Miles WORNERphoto_library 459700Mountain Goat Coaching21:48120:56121:18122:1626.4%1h26:191-
bookmark2nd582Elliot METCALFEphoto_library 951664Nutcracker racing22:39221:51221:40221:5314.5%1h28:0421:45
bookmark3rd543Joseph PEATFIELDphoto_library 469646Horwich CC22:48322:21323:19324:2569.2%1h32:5336:34
 4th577Joe WILLIAMS (sen1)photo_library 462383VCUK PH-MAS Junior Cycling Team23:39523:22523:27423:4641.7%1h34:1547:56
 5th545Owyn WALLACEphoto_library 827993Arrow Cycles23:32422:49424:05723:5155.6%1h34:1757:58
 6th510Thomas CLARKE (1)photo_library 823055Red Rose Olympic CC24:08723:29623:41523:1733.7%1h34:3568:16
 7th578Aaron WILSON (jun)photo_library 1056914Holmfirth Cycling Club23:58623:52724:20824:5484.3%1h37:05710:46
 8th542Liam MAZZONEphoto_library Manx Mountain Bike Club24:58924:18824:01624:4974.0%1h38:06811:47
 9th581Robbie DAWSONphoto_library 25:401025:34924:4293.9%1h15:569
 10th506Christopher BARNESphoto_library 457127www.Zepnat.com RT - GSG Clothing go to site24:45825:551031:361027.7%1h22:1610
 11th580Joe PARKER (1)photo_library 70418928:411129:581133:011115.1%1h31:4011
 12th527Benjamin DRANSFIELDphoto_library 46497928:481230:231234:301219.8%1h33:4112
 13th524Sam DRANSFIELDphoto 30:341332:191337:281322.6%1h40:2113
 14th576Christian WEBSTER-REEDphoto Cestria Cycles RT32:011435:271410.7%1h07:2814
 528Joseph HADDOCK Manx Viking Whls CCn/a

30-39 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st426Adam NOLANphoto_library 21:16121:27120:41221:5015.6%1h25:161-
bookmark2nd425Kevin SMITH (mas2)photo_library 94376322:09222:15320:21122:0929.3%1h26:5521:39
bookmark3rd432Anthony SPALDINGphoto_library 22:20322:36521:02322:2737.4%1h28:2733:11
 4th421James RAWphoto_library 22:28422:07221:22423:0848.3%1h29:0743:51
 5th424Mark BARKER (mas)photo_library 22:29522:59622:23624:1158.0%1h32:0456:48
 6th422Nigel SMITHphoto_library Team Cystic Fibrosis24:46922:31421:54524:21713.1%1h33:3468:18
 7th427Gary SPENCER (1)photo_library 23:39623:54724:041024:2062.9%1h35:59710:43
 8th420David POOLEphoto_library 1123472West Craven Wheelers CC23:58724:24823:46825:3797.8%1h37:45812:29
 9th429Simon HEDLEYphoto_library 25:111124:26923:19724:5788.0%1h37:55912:39
 10th417John HORLOCK VC Velocake24:14824:321023:51925:3797.4%1h38:151012:59
 11th431Michal SIEMIENZUKphoto_library 25:461325:241224:461126:52118.5%1h42:491117:33
 12th430Lloyd TURNERphoto_library 24:521026:511326:021226:59128.5%1h44:451219:29
 13th419Stuart MCRINKphoto_library 29:191727:451428:011428:20135.6%1h53:261328:10
 14th409John HEBRONphoto_library 27:331428:071529:011629:57148.7%1h54:391429:23
 15th401Szymon GIEMZAphoto_library 112834025:311225:221126:311342:201566.9%1h59:461534:30
 16th418Neale JACKSONphoto_library 27:571529:511629:00156.8%1h26:4816
 17th423Christian TURNERphoto 28:451630:081730:00174.8%1h28:5317
 18th428Ricky MILLOTTphoto 42:171941:571848:021814.5%2h12:1618
 19th407Danny GREGORY 31:0518n/a31:0519

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

70 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st708Christopher CLARK (vet)photo_library 406446Rapha Cycling Club25:30121:01120:03121:06127.2%1h27:421-
bookmark2nd731Adrian LAWRENCEphoto_library 425686Team Elite25:59221:07220:10221:29228.8%1h28:4621:04
bookmark3rd739Niall PATTERSONphoto_library 704681Honister 9226:41321:49320:36321:49329.5%1h30:5633:14
 4th757Stephen HOPPERphoto_library 90803627:58922:18421:01422:39433.1%1h33:5846:16
 5th711Tony COPEphoto_library 1026692Uttoxeter Cycling Club27:44522:23521:36522:58828.4%1h34:4357:01
 6th738Anthony MORRISphoto_library 41751727:40422:32721:45722:48627.2%1h34:4767:05
 7th752Jason TONGEphoto_library Lancashire RC27:47622:31621:51922:50727.2%1h35:0177:19
 8th724Jason HYNDphoto Mtb Guisborough28:021122:55921:41622:43529.3%1h35:2287:40
 9th741Simon RIDGEphoto_library Pines Cycles - Felt - Enve28:171422:561021:48823:04929.7%1h36:0798:25
 10th710Andy CONNphoto Mtb Guisborough28:061322:53822:181123:371326.0%1h36:55109:13
 11th747Peter SQUIRESphoto_library 884285Big Bear Bikes RT27:52823:201322:311323:241123.8%1h37:09119:27
 12th730David KELLAM 955382Arrow Cycles28:011023:141222:141023:431426.0%1h37:13129:31
 13th728Bill KAYphoto_library 959907Hetton Hawks Cycling Club27:48723:071123:091723:191020.3%1h37:24139:42
 14th721Raymond HONOURphoto 467704MTS Cycle Sport28:031223:361422:241223:251225.2%1h37:28149:46
 15th716Andrew EDMONDphoto_library 716019Ferryhill Wheelers CC29:112023:361423:031523:521526.6%1h39:421512:00
 16th726Ian JEFFERSONphoto_library 433465InfinityCycles-Cube Store Cycling28:401623:521823:272023:571722.2%1h39:571612:15
 17th717John ELLISONphoto_library 417789Pedalsport Cycling Club29:202124:072123:031524:101827.3%1h40:411712:59
 18th700Mark ALBONEphoto_library 105066028:421724:112223:382424:191921.4%1h40:511813:09
 19th707Matt CHESTERphoto_library 40960028:521824:302623:272024:452023.1%1h41:351913:53
 20th704David BROWN (vet1)photo_library 943869Pedalsport Cycling Club28:391524:112223:302225:562421.9%1h42:172014:35
 21st763Iain KEMP 30:433024:302623:221823:561631.5%1h42:322114:50
 22nd744David SHAW (vet)photo_library 892606PH-MAS Cycling28:571924:012023:251926:272923.6%1h42:512215:09
 23rd706Mark CHRYSANphoto_library 29:452324:162423:492725:112124.9%1h43:022315:20
 24th762Keith DAVIES (vet)photo 42152729:472423:481723:432526:222725.6%1h43:412415:59
 25th755David LANGDALEphoto 30:222724:222523:482625:172327.6%1h43:502516:08
 26th719Joseph HEYWOODphoto 433411Horwich CC30:503224:332823:302225:112131.2%1h44:042616:22
 27th742Steve ROBINSON 29:502524:573124:372926:012521.2%1h45:262717:44
 28th751David THORPphoto 919827Mossley CRT29:522624:442924:453026:443120.8%1h46:062818:24
 29th750Steven THOMPSON (vet1) 1039103Bronte Wheelers / Neophix Eng31:153425:053324:312826:232827.5%1h47:152919:33
 30th733Gary MARKSphoto Harrogate Nova CC31:193524:543024:513126:303026.0%1h47:353019:53
 31st740Andrew PEARSON (vet)photo HD Revolutions (HDR)31:584025:003225:313226:062627.9%1h48:363120:54
 32nd759Gary SCOTT (vet)photo 82762130:412926:033825:413527:073419.5%1h49:333221:51
 33rd705Anthony BURRELL (vet) 469438The Hub Club31:333725:323525:313227:043323.6%1h49:413321:59
 34th749Tony STYLESphoto 1045080Buxton CC / Sett Valley Cycles32:074225:173425:313227:193527.0%1h50:153422:33
 35th714Peter DUKESphoto_library 879308Huddersfield Star Wheelers31:113325:523626:013627:383620.6%1h50:423523:00
 36th734Mark MATHERphoto 431965Adept Precision RT / NE Healthcare31:463926:033826:013626:553222.1%1h50:463623:04
 37th725Gary JACKSONphoto 935934Huddersfield Star Wheelers31:303626:384526:013627:393721.1%1h51:493724:07
 38th736David MILLSONphoto Hull Thursday RC32:404525:553726:114027:563826.0%1h52:423825:00
 39th758David HUNT 32:094326:094026:314128:334022.9%1h53:233925:41
 40th723Nick HOWARTHphoto 31:383826:534926:314128:554219.3%1h53:584026:16
 41st767Stuart RAWphoto_library 33:025026:174127:194528:203925.7%1h55:004127:18
 42nd766Brent WILKINSONphoto_library 32:464926:404627:154428:454122.9%1h55:284227:46
 43rd761Ian SPENCERphoto_library 32:424726:174127:224629:224324.4%1h55:444328:02
 44th743Michael RUSHTONphoto 30:453126:344426:013632:404725.6%1h56:004428:18
 45th701Martin ALLANSON 32:414623:551930:015530:284536.7%1h57:064529:24
 46th703Ben BINNER 32:064127:125127:014331:194618.8%1h57:394629:57
 47th768Carl IBBOTSONphoto 35:115728:445529:565429:334422.4%2h03:254735:43
 48th748Peter STEEDphoto 445363Bolsover & District Cycling Club30:242823:381622:411434.0%1h16:4348
 49th727Dan JOYCE (vet)photo 32:384427:145228:254819.8%1h28:1749
 50th765Philip WARDMANphoto_library 33:295326:524828:034724.6%1h28:2450
 51st769Andy MAYphoto_library 72274932:444827:095028:344920.6%1h28:2751
 52nd709Mark CLEMENTSphoto Lincsquad (Quadrathlon Club)33:085126:284329:485325.2%1h29:2452
 53rd715Neil EARNSHAWphoto_library 33:585428:075329:005020.8%1h31:0553
 54th712Robin CUMMINGSphoto_library 439607Buxton CC / Sett Valley Cycles33:235229:015629:385115.0%1h32:0254
 55th764Jason MCCOURTphoto_library 44236534:445528:255429:445222.2%1h32:5355
 56th737Colin MITCHELL (vet)photo 35:085629:055730:575620.8%1h35:1056
 57th735Peter MIDDLEMISSphoto 827651Otley Cc36:445930:065832:415822.0%1h39:3157
 58th720Mark HOLLOWAYphoto 36:536031:235932:135717.5%1h40:2958
 59th718Rod FINDLAYphoto 44584243:166140:496044:47599.7%2h08:5259
 60th729Daniel KEENAphoto Squadra RT36:425826:504736.8%1h03:3260
 61st713Barrie-John DOHERTYphoto_library 441010RAF CA-CSR29:3822n/a29:3861
 702Darren BALL Furness Future Flyersn/a
 756James HALL (vet)photo n/a
 722David HOPPER Cestria Cycles RTn/a
 732Simon LAY n/a
 745Jason SHIPTONphoto n/a
 746Stephen SMITH (vet1) Teesdale CRCn/a
 760Ian TAYLOR (vet1)photo n/a
 753Andrew WESTWELL Pedalsport Cycling Clubn/a
 754Richard WOOD (exp) n/a

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st849Bruce ROLLINSON 405522Ilkley Cycles31:40122:33221:45123:28245.6%1h39:281-
bookmark2nd811Adrian HILL Squadra RT31:48222:58321:57323:20144.9%1h40:03235s
bookmark3rd823Richard DALE 88489835:531318:52121:55223:42390.2%1h40:23355s
 4th830Matt WILSON (gvet) 884002Mountain Goat Coaching33:00523:11422:52424:01444.3%1h43:0543:37
 5th816Jon LIGHTFOOTphoto 722843Pines Cycles - Felt - Enve34:19724:551023:01524:29549.1%1h46:4657:18
 6th804Darren CROWLEYphoto Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic RC32:58424:36724:01625:12837.3%1h46:4967:21
 7th822Ian ROBSONphoto_library 710991Ipswich Bicycle Club34:25924:05524:21824:57742.9%1h47:4978:21
 8th803Julian CORLETT Manx Mountain Bike Club34:23824:45824:01624:55643.2%1h48:0588:37
 9th824Christopher ROWEphoto 416485www.Zepnat.com RT - GSG Clothing go to site34:17624:54925:011025:56937.7%1h50:09910:41
 10th827Ian THOMPSONphoto 918177Mtb Guisborough35:551424:18624:56925:56947.8%1h51:061011:38
 11th829James SUTHERLAND 907250Bolsover & District Cycling Club34:551025:011126:321126:491139.6%1h53:201113:52
 12th819Andrew POOLEY Hambleton RC35:321225:121226:361227:111341.0%1h54:331215:05
 13th806Timothy EVANSphoto 702234Harrogate Nova CC36:501925:241327:041327:031245.0%1h56:231316:55
 14th831Andy WOODWARD 892580Holmfirth Cycling Club35:271125:541627:421527:401436.9%1h56:451417:17
 15th820Andrew PRESSLEY 83088636:041526:061727:201428:191638.2%1h57:511518:23
 16th808John HARDYphoto_library 36:151725:521427:481728:141540.1%1h58:111618:43
 17th805John DOCKER 959493Huddersfield Star Wheelers37:192025:531527:421529:091744.2%2h00:041720:36
 18th828Craig TURNER (gvet) 919412Pines Cycles - Felt - Enve36:091626:151828:171829:331937.7%2h00:161820:48
 19th826Chris WATTS Matlock CC36:451826:442029:482129:572037.5%2h03:161923:48
 20th825Michael SPEIRS 436112Horwich CC37:482327:022129:101930:302139.8%2h04:312025:03
 21st801Lee BRADYphoto 1059280Holmfirth Cycling Club38:022427:382229:462029:291837.6%2h04:562125:28
 22nd821Geoff ROBINSON 869445High Peak Cycles37:272227:492330:012232:152334.6%2h07:332228:05
 23rd817Andrew MOXON 409751Otley Cc38:102528:282430:272332:002234.1%2h09:062329:38
 24th812Stephen HODGSON (gvet)photo 39:582629:442531:562534.4%1h41:3824
 25th813Nick JAGGARDphoto 47095640:392930:082631:482434.9%1h42:3525
 26th807Michael GILBY 40:062730:212733:092632.1%1h43:3626
 27th814Antony KENDALLphoto 40:072832:272834:352723.6%1h47:0927
 28th802Mark BRITTONphoto 41:573032:342936:302828.8%1h51:0128
 29th818Shaun NEWBURYphoto 113882237:262126:321941.1%1h03:5829
 30th809Peter HARRISphoto 413902Pearce Cycles31:523n/a31:5230
 800Kevin BLADES n/a
 810Steven HILBERT VC Lincolnn/a
 815Dave KENT n/a

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st636Roy HUNT 40849332:08122:10121:22122:51150.4%1h38:331-
bookmark2nd630Colin MURLEY 40556037:35227:08228:56229:34238.5%2h03:15224:42
bookmark3rd634Geoff TURNERphoto 43187937:38327:21329:54343:01357.3%2h17:55339:22
 4th635Graham WHITING 831030Bolsover & District Cycling Club40:04529:23430:17436.4%1h39:444
 5th604Philip JONES (svet)photo 467077Crosstrax39:40429:59532:12532.3%1h41:515
 610Nigel MIDDLEHURST Ellmore Factory Racingn/a

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st147Thomas MEINphoto_library 708893Derwentside CC20:09219:4012.5%39:491-
bookmark2nd157Thomas PIDCOCKphoto 20:07120:5824.2%41:0521:16
bookmark3rd158Marc GEEphoto 92468922:29323:0432.6%45:3335:44
 4th151Cavan WALKERphoto_library 956699Clifton CC22:52423:5154.3%46:4346:54
 5th150Ross TITHERINGTONphoto_library 470896Hetton Hawks Cycling Club23:18523:3441.1%46:5257:03
 6th154Cory EDMONSONphoto 83701523:39624:0561.8%47:4467:55
 7th103Joseph ALLAN 840860Hetton Hawks Cycling Club24:09725:3876.1%49:4779:58
 8th156Gus GARDNER 25:16925:5782.7%51:12811:23
 9th104Reuben ALLANSON 840136Richardsons Cycle Club26:431027:2192.4%54:04914:15
 10th145Sam LEE 26:461127:40103.4%54:261014:37
 11th144Will KING (yth) Prologue Racing Team24:18830:151124.5%54:331114:44
 12th134Louis EARNSHAW Pedalsport Cycling Club30:251334:211312.9%1h04:451224:56
 13th149Tom RENWICK 32:101433:35124.4%1h05:441325:55
 14th116Avner BORDOLEY West Riding Track League27:4112n/a27:4114
 119Harrison COOPER-OLDROYD 3RTn/a
 155Jack GARSIDE n/a
 146Tyla LOFTUS Furness Future Flyersn/a
 148Ryan MIDDLEMISS Otley Ccn/a
 152Christian WORNER Ashburn Wealthn/a
 153Harry YATES Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RTn/a

Fun men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

42 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st903Anthony BURRELL (fun) 469438The Hub Club31:02124:52124.8%55:551-
bookmark2nd906Tom CRETNEYphoto_library 943947Arrow Cycles31:29225:01225.8%56:30235s
bookmark3rd923Mike POSTLEphoto_library 31:41326:12320.9%57:5331:58
 4th936Ben FLETCHER 33:13427:05422.6%1h00:1844:23
 5th921Glenn NORMAN 34:09627:13525.5%1h01:2255:27
 6th941Martin ROBSON 33:57527:53621.8%1h01:5065:55
 7th907Sean DEVITT 102323635:031228:13724.2%1h03:1677:21
 8th905Tom COLMAN 34:48928:40821.4%1h03:2887:33
 9th924Christopher RAWLINGS 34:581028:55920.9%1h03:5397:58
 10th911Stuart HOPPERphoto_library 35:171329:251119.9%1h04:43108:48
 11th930Charlie TOPHAMphoto 35:011130:191415.5%1h05:20119:25
 12th929Paul STACEY 34:40831:161910.9%1h05:561210:01
 13th909Elliot GIBBS 36:471729:221025.3%1h06:101310:15
 14th913Stuart HULL 969163East Bradford CC36:451629:491223.3%1h06:341410:39
 15th935Rob OGILVIE 37:001829:511324.0%1h06:511510:56
 16th904David CASSIDYphoto_library 72184936:281530:251519.9%1h06:531610:58
 17th901William BARKER 37:152030:341721.9%1h07:501711:55
 18th902Matthew BENNETTphoto_library 949077York Cycleworks37:342130:331623.0%1h08:071812:12
 19th932Andrew TYAS 1024590Mtb Guisborough37:472430:531822.3%1h08:411912:46
 20th900Heath ACKROYDphoto 34:31734:15290.8%1h08:462012:51
 21st920Daniel NIXONphoto_library 37:011931:532216.1%1h08:552113:00
 22nd926Filipe ROBSON 36:231432:372611.5%1h09:012213:06
 23rd918Gordon MILNE 37:362231:432018.5%1h09:192313:24
 24th942Mark LAZENBY 102615137:512531:482119.0%1h09:392413:44
 25th908Wayne FEWLASS 113804337:372332:052317.2%1h09:412513:46
 26th928Lee SHIPLEY 38:112632:322517.4%1h10:432614:48
 27th917James LUNDYphoto_library 38:582732:572718.3%1h11:552716:00
 28th931Will TOPHAMphoto 40:353132:262425.1%1h13:012817:06
 29th916Chris LOMASphoto_library 39:282833:412817.2%1h13:092917:14
 30th937Ivan MILNERphoto_library 40:282935:093115.1%1h15:373019:42
 31st939Greg BUNDASphoto_library 40:333035:073015.5%1h15:403119:45
 32nd933Tristan VAN DEN BOSCH 42:493337:173214.8%1h20:063224:11
 33rd915Deryck JONES 42:383241:21333.1%1h23:593328:04
 34th940Gary LODGE 92868943:3734n/a43:3734
 35th938Skip SIMPSON 44:4935n/a44:4935
 910Peter HOPPER n/a
 914Stuart JACKSON (fun) n/a
 919Jake MOXON n/a
 922Steven OLDFIELD n/a
 925Ricky ROBSON n/a
 927Steven ROEBUCK Clifton CCn/a
 934Mark WILLIAMS (vet1) n/a

12-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Diff
bookmark1st342Charlie CRAIGphoto 884199PIONEER SCOTT SYNCROS24:151-
bookmark2nd343Oliver DRAFFAN 947815Derwentside CC26:4022:25
bookmark3rd361Joe ADCOCK 27:0632:51
 4th358Aidan LAWRENCE 87967427:5443:38
 5th319George BALL 945778Furness Future Flyers28:3554:19
 6th350Isaac PEATFIELD 469647Bolton Hot Wheels CC28:4264:27
 7th354Callum WILSON (jun) Holmfirth Cycling Club29:2075:05
 8th348Billy LAZENBY Clifton CC29:2785:11
 9th351Thomas RUSHTON (jun) 1039314Ribble Valley Juniors29:5095:35
 10th306Jack ACKROYDphoto 964449East Bradford CC29:53105:38
 11th356Zack HARROP 72406630:41116:25
 12th353Tom WHITWORTH Huddersfield Star Wheelers31:58127:42
 13th347Luke HORNBYphoto 32:31138:16
 14th346Will GILROYphoto Harrogate Nova CC33:10148:54
 15th357Joe THORPphoto 90601233:48159:33
 16th345Liam FEWLASSphoto_library 34:04169:48
 17th349Luke MIDDLEMISS Otley Cc39:571715:42
 18th359Tom SHEARD 40:091815:53
 19th352Aidan SIMPSON 40:411916:25
 20th355Sam WARDphoto 41:012016:46
 325Joseph BROOKS Mossley CRT
 326Finlay COOPER-OLDROYD Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic RC
 360Will THACKRAY

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st48Vanessa HOLMESphoto_library 957210Arrow Cycles27:51127:00127:15128:2115.0%1h50:301-
bookmark2nd47Amber SOUTHERNphoto_library PH-MAS VCUK Womens Cycling Team28:36327:50328:02228:3322.8%1h53:0322:33
bookmark3rd46Julie ELDERphoto_library 28:12227:37229:22330:0538.9%1h55:1734:47

Sport women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st294Kathryn PRIESTphoto 1136943Manx Mountain Bike Club34:49128:21128:15123.2%1h31:261-
bookmark2nd295Stephanie LAMBERTphoto_library 34:50229:09229:18219.5%1h33:1721:51
bookmark3rd296Sinead BURKE PH-MAS VCUK Womens Cycling Team38:40333:05334:42416.9%1h46:28315:02
 4th297Rebecca BRIGHT 39:18434:38433:31317.3%1h47:28416:02

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st599Amira MELLORphoto_library 460201Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic RC24:17124:14124:4412.1%1h13:151-
bookmark2nd591Hannah SAVILLEphoto_library 448576www.cxmagazine.com go to site25:26224:35225:4524.7%1h15:4622:31

40-49 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st795Madeline SMITHphoto 929006Bolsover & District Cycling Club32:33126:23226:40123.4%1h25:371-
bookmark2nd796Alison RUSHTONphoto 401774Ribble Valley Juniors32:47226:21128:10224.4%1h27:1821:41
bookmark3rd798Virginia ROBERTSphoto_library 1004299Holmfirth Cycling Club34:27327:46428:25324.1%1h30:3935:02
 4th794Jane SQUIRESphoto_library Big Bear Bikes RT34:47427:42329:15425.6%1h31:4646:09
 5th799Nicola HARTLEphoto 717372PH-MAS VCUK Womens Cycling Team41:03535:43537:22514.9%1h54:08528:31
 797Jane ROBERTS VC Lincolnn/a

50+ women

1 competitor found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st899Carolyn SPEIRSphoto 451663Horwich CC36:35129:16130:35125.0%1h36:261-

15-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st198Anna KAY 953256Hetton Hawks Cycling Club25:12224:5910.9%50:111-
bookmark2nd184Kim BAPTISTAphoto 70543025:10125:3731.8%50:47236s
bookmark3rd186Rhianna STOVES 833049Derwentside CC25:19325:3320.9%50:52341s
 4th185Sophie THACKRAY 898513Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic RC27:39427:2940.6%55:0844:57
 5th188Emelia CLARKEphoto_library 1046726Holmfirth Cycling Club30:02533:13510.6%1h03:15513:04
 6th187Megan KENDALL Spalding Cycling Club1h06:366n/a1h06:366

13-14 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Diff
bookmark1st393Jennie ROBERTSphoto 721315East Bradford CC48:191-
 394Ruby BOYESphoto Huddersfield Star Wheelers

Fun women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Diff
bookmark1st999Mandie JAMES 82051740:491-
 998Catrin WAIN-HOBSON
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Chat with us