shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (281)photo_libraryPhotos (829)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st7David FLETCHERphoto_library Pines Cycles - Felt - Enve12:39212:20112:49212:41112:49312:2113.9%1h15:421-
emoji_events2nd5Michael THOMPSONphoto_library Hope Factory Racing12:37112:22212:49212:42212:47212:3323.6%1h15:53211s
emoji_events3rd1Nick CRAIGphoto_library PIONEER SCOTT SYNCROS13:33512:46412:48113:06412:43113:0336.6%1h18:0232:20
 4th6Iain PATONphoto_library Team Wiggins13:55612:34312:53413:00312:50413:03310.7%1h18:1842:36
 5th4Jack CLARKSON (elt)photo_library Hope Factory Racing12:59413:31613:45614:08614:06513:5858.9%1h22:3056:48
 6th8Jaime HARPER 14:21813:40714:03814:23814:19614:1465.2%1h25:0269:20
 7th2John HOPKINSONphoto_library Torq Performance14:02714:00814:01714:22714:31716:37718.7%1h27:35711:53
 8th3Billy HARDINGphoto_library 12:52313:14513:03513:2654.4%52:358

Expert men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st53Chris LEVERphoto_library 13:17113:11113:45113:50113:53114:0146.3%1h22:001-
emoji_events2nd58Jonathan SHUSTERphoto_library 13:28213:40413:45113:58313:55213:5513.7%1h22:44244s
emoji_events3rd52Philip HOLWELLphoto_library Peak Road Club14:19713:32213:50413:58313:55213:5835.8%1h23:3531:35
 4th59Ben COOPERphoto_library 14:03513:46513:51514:02514:04414:1964.0%1h24:0842:08
 5th55James EDMONDphoto_library 13:49413:59614:02614:23614:25514:1454.3%1h24:5452:54
 6th54Hamish FLETCHER-COONEYphoto_library 13:37313:39313:48313:56216:12913:55119.0%1h25:0863:08
 7th51James HARMANphoto_library Giant Sheffield Poppycock Racing14:14614:01714:27714:34714:49714:4675.7%1h26:5374:53
 8th57James TOMPSONphoto_library 14:46814:44914:45915:13814:41615:2384.8%1h29:3287:32
 9th56Thomas ATKINSON (exp)photo_library 14:50914:30814:37815:15915:30815:3297.1%1h30:1798:17

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st212William GASCOYNEphoto_library 12:56213:03113:08113:06113:09113:0111.7%1h18:251-
emoji_events2nd203Thomas CRAIGphoto_library PIONEER SCOTT SYNCROS12:47113:10213:08113:06113:41214:15311.5%1h20:0921:44
emoji_events3rd201Gregg BOOKERphoto_library Team Elite13:51413:42413:55414:13413:43414:0623.8%1h23:3235:07
 4th210Miles WORNERphoto_library Mountain Goat Coaching13:31313:30313:52313:57314:11515:38615.8%1h24:4146:16
 5th207Owyn WALLACEphoto_library Arrow Cycles14:20614:07614:24614:37513:42314:3546.7%1h25:4857:23
 6th206Joseph PEATFIELDphoto_library Horwich CC14:25714:06514:22514:38614:45615:0557.0%1h27:2368:58
 7th208Joe WILLIAMS (sen1)photo_library VCUK PH-MAS Junior Cycling Team14:48814:43715:13715:23715:36815:4376.8%1h31:29713:04
 8th205Jack GRIFFITHS (sen)photo_library Furness Future Flyers15:14915:14815:24815:48815:29716:2888.1%1h33:40815:15
 9th202Kieren BROWNphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club16:141016:04916:44916:38915:5794.9%1h21:379
 10th204Luke FARRELLphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club17:221118:571019:031019:071019:181011.1%1h33:4710
 11th200Luke BENN Batley Cycling Club19:211219:091120:121119:25115.5%1h18:0711
 12th211Elliot METCALFEphoto_library Nutcracker racing14:185n/a14:1812
 209Aaron WILSON (jun)photo_library Holmfirth Cycling Clubn/a

30-39 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st259Kevin SMITH (mas2)photo 13:32113:40113:44113:36113:54113:5913.3%1h22:281-
emoji_events2nd262Anthony SPALDINGphoto_library 13:50213:57214:27314:23214:11214:3024.8%1h25:2022:52
emoji_events3rd250Mark BARKER (mas) 14:35314:02314:25214:30314:49314:4435.6%1h27:0834:40
 4th260Andy OLIVERphoto_library 14:54614:58515:03415:20515:22415:3344.4%1h31:1248:44
 5th267Gary SPENCER (1)photo_library 14:53515:43815:28615:18416:08615:5758.4%1h33:29511:01
 6th258Dan SMALLphoto_library Hamsterley MTB15:24715:22615:45715:40616:25716:1366.8%1h34:50612:22
 7th253Szymon GIEMZAphoto_library 15:36815:35715:47815:51816:05516:2485.2%1h35:21712:53
 8th256Allistair MOFFATphoto_library 15:44916:07916:43916:27916:41816:1576.2%1h38:00815:32
 9th261Bryn TURNERphoto_library 16:041016:391016:43916:441017:0896.6%1h23:189
 10th255John HEBRONphoto_library 16:311116:471117:261117:221117:36106.6%1h25:4210
 11th257Stewart MULLETTphoto Ashburn Wealth17:171218:181218:071218:231219:411213.9%1h31:4611
 12th265Daniel STAFFORDphoto 17:181318:221319:041418:591319:341113.1%1h33:1712
 13th252Andrew EATON 17:211418:411418:551320:301620:461319.7%1h36:1313
 14th264Richard YOUNG (mas) 18:011518:561619:141519:131421:561521.7%1h37:2014
 15th266Mariusz ILEWICZphoto 18:061618:461519:541619:501521:341419.2%1h38:1015
 16th263Jack CHAMBERS (mas)photo 14:43414:48415:27515:4877.4%1h00:4616
 17th268James FRENONphoto 19:501821:331723:151724:031721.3%1h28:4117
 18th251David CHARMAN Newbury RC19:071722:401818.6%41:4718
 19th254Daniel HADDONphoto 20:0119n/a20:0119

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st333Ian TAYLOR (vet1)photo_library C&N Cycles14:50113:10113:23113:31113:45113:34112.7%1h22:171-
emoji_events2nd320Adrian LAWRENCE Team Elite14:51213:34213:46214:01214:10214:0829.5%1h24:3222:15
emoji_events3rd305Christopher CLARK (vet)photo_library Rapha Cycling Club15:13314:10314:37514:23314:40314:5847.4%1h28:0335:46
 4th336Stephen HOPPERphoto_library 16:23914:20414:04314:39514:43414:43316.5%1h28:5446:37
 5th341Seth SMITHphoto_library 16:14514:30514:22414:51614:51515:25813.0%1h30:1457:57
 6th328Simon RIDGEphoto_library Pines Cycles - Felt - Enve16:261014:59914:53714:27414:52615:01513.7%1h30:3968:22
 7th300Mark ALBONEphoto Bronte Wheelers / Neophix Eng16:15614:31614:49615:06815:17715:15611.9%1h31:1779:00
 8th312Raymond HONOURphoto_library MTS Cycle Sport16:20714:47714:53715:01715:44915:571310.5%1h32:44810:27
 9th307Keith DAVIES (vet)photo_library Northern Ride16:481115:071214:57915:101015:43815:351012.4%1h33:22911:05
 10th319David KELLAMphoto_library Arrow Cycles16:00415:051114:57915:09916:071516:07157.8%1h33:281011:11
 11th317Bill KAYphoto_library Hetton Hawks Cycling Club16:22815:011015:181315:201115:581216:09169.0%1h34:101111:53
 12th325Andrew PEARSON (vet)photo_library HD Revolutions (HDR)17:101414:58815:151215:281316:051415:531114.7%1h34:521212:35
 13th311John ELLISONphoto_library Pedalsport Cycling Club16:561215:091315:261415:401515:591315:531111.8%1h35:051312:48
 14th339Jonathan MARSHALL (vet)photo 17:121516:042015:111115:231215:501016:051413.3%1h35:481413:31
 15th331Peter SQUIRESphoto_library Big Bear Bikes RT17:482015:211416:072016:001615:511115:22716.0%1h36:311514:14
 16th314Matthew INGRAMphoto Matlock CC17:351815:311515:481816:081716:091615:34913.3%1h36:481614:31
 17th309Andrew EDMONDphoto_library Ferryhill Wheelers CC17:131615:381715:381516:111916:161716:101710.1%1h37:091714:52
 18th338Chris BRADLEY (vet)photo_library 17:201715:321615:391615:341416:462017:381813.5%1h38:321816:15
 19th334David THORPphoto_library Mossley CRT17:091315:441815:471716:081717:232910.5%1h22:1119
 20th321Gary MARKSphoto_library Harrogate Nova CC17:532316:112316:051916:142016:462011.2%1h23:0920
 21st327Mike POSTLEphoto_library Here Come The Belgians17:552416:102216:222416:182116:291910.8%1h23:1421
 22nd304Mark CHRYSANphoto_library 17:502116:182416:242516:442216:52239.4%1h24:0822
 23rd330Michael RUSHTONphoto_library 18:112716:042016:102116:442217:022513.2%1h24:1123
 24th308Peter DUKESphoto_library Huddersfield Star Wheelers18:042616:192516:262616:462516:482210.7%1h24:2324
 25th337Gary SCOTT (vet)photo_library 17:512216:372916:482916:532816:17189.6%1h24:2625
 26th329Steve ROBINSONphoto_library 17:592516:272716:132216:532817:202710.9%1h24:5226
 27th323David MILLSONphoto Hull Thursday RC18:142916:282816:372816:492716:542410.7%1h25:0227
 28th315Gary JACKSONphoto_library Huddersfield Star Wheelers18:303116:222616:152316:482617:202713.8%1h25:1528
 29th332Marc STAPLEFORDphoto_library Team Bongo18:423216:393116:302716:442217:092613.3%1h25:4429
 30th342Steven THOMPSON (vet1)photo_library 17:441916:031917:043117:123018:353515.8%1h26:3830
 31st316Dan JOYCE (vet)photo_library 18:132816:372917:243517:233117:27309.6%1h27:0431
 32nd343Stuart RAWphoto 18:273016:513216:583017:303317:48319.5%1h27:3432
 33rd313Nicolas HOWARTHphoto 19:163817:093317:153417:273218:093312.3%1h29:1633
 34th306Steve CRAPPERphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club18:473417:283517:293618:073618:06327.5%1h29:5734
 35th335Philip WARDMANphoto 19:143717:403717:053218:013418:313412.6%1h30:3135
 36th301Robert BAGSHAWphoto 19:203917:263417:073318:013419:033813.0%1h30:5736
 37th340Ian SPENCER (vet)photo_library 18:453317:363617:443718:283718:54367.4%1h31:2737
 38th326Nick PINEphoto 19:113617:473818:233818:533819:00377.9%1h33:1438
 39th302Darren BALLphoto Furness Future Flyers19:063518:00396.1%37:0639
 40th310Rod EGGINK Arrow Cycles20:5240n/a20:5240
 303David BROWN (vet1) Pedalsport Cycling Clubn/a
 318Daniel KEENA Squadra RTn/a
 322Mark MATHER Adept Precision RT / NE Healthcaren/a
 324Niall PATTERSON Honister 92n/a

Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st105Andrew DOUGLASphoto_library VeloViewer15:10113:18113:10113:32113:41115.2%1h08:541-
emoji_events2nd107Joseph ELWOODphoto_library Langsett Cycles RT15:29413:58214:09313:58213:49312.1%1h11:2322:29
emoji_events3rd128Ben LAWSONphoto_library Nutcracker racing15:27214:07414:00214:15314:13410.4%1h12:0433:10
 4th126Nathan WILSON (exp)photo_library Wilsons Wheels Race Team15:28313:58214:22414:34613:41113.0%1h12:0543:11
 5th124Alex WHITINGphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club16:09514:48714:35515:00714:45610.7%1h15:1856:24
 6th106Matthew DOWNESphoto_library Batley Cycling Club16:42815:091115:06814:28414:23516.1%1h15:4966:55
 7th123Adam WARD (spt)photo_library 16:39615:071014:54615:05914:46712.8%1h16:3477:40
 8th100Shane ASHBYphoto_library 16:40714:43615:03715:131014:57813.3%1h16:3987:45
 9th115Andrew NICHOLSphoto Langsett Cycles RT16:43914:36515:161015:02816:112014.5%1h17:4998:55
 10th120James STOCKTONphoto_library 16:451015:04915:09915:481416:252111.2%1h19:121010:18
 11th131Jethro WHITFIELD 17:011315:391515:241315:131016:021811.8%1h19:201110:26
 12th122Sam WALTONphoto_library 16:551115:421715:341515:431215:27139.5%1h19:231210:29
 13th119Wesley SOLTANPURphoto 17:231715:492015:171115:521615:181113.7%1h19:411310:47
 14th125Jack WILSON (xc) Arrow Cycles17:262015:281315:441815:521615:15914.3%1h19:471410:53
 15th112Ben LAMBERT (spt)photo Arrow Cycles17:251915:271215:441815:561815:161014.1%1h19:501510:56
 16th108Ian FURLONG Albarosa Cycling Club17:332215:451815:381616:062115:241214.0%1h20:261611:32
 17th129Michael SHULDHAMphoto 17:181615:592115:401716:072215:481410.4%1h20:531711:59
 18th109Nick HAMILTON (mas) 17:312115:451816:142215:491516:101911.2%1h21:301812:36
 19th121Graham TIBBOT 17:041416:092316:212316:372515:53177.5%1h22:051913:11
 20th132Luke WEBSTERphoto_library 17:532316:002215:532016:302415:501612.9%1h22:072013:13
 21st127Alex GRIFFITHSphoto_library 17:241816:182416:342516:052015:481410.1%1h22:092113:15
 22nd130Matt SCARBOROUGHphoto 18:082515:381416:132116:182316:382316.0%1h22:582214:04
 23rd133Scott FRASER (spt)photo_library 18:362816:312616:252416:021916:292216.0%1h24:062315:12
 24th117Alex PARKphoto_library Hamsterley MTB18:463016:202516:352616:512617:002414.9%1h25:342416:40
 25th138Denis CUMMINGphoto 18:553117:163017:133017:563018:02259.9%1h29:242520:30
 26th135Stephen LEE 17:041414:50815:201214:30517.7%1h01:4426
 27th111Ben JOHNSON (spt)photo 18:062416:522816:562717:00277.3%1h08:5427
 28th136Chris WHITFIELDphoto_library 22:263815:391515:331415:461344.3%1h09:2428
 29th101Johnathan BONNETT Derby Mercury RC18:092616:422717:122917:39298.7%1h09:4229
 30th137Stuart ATKINSONphoto 18:132717:002917:092817:24287.2%1h09:4630
 31st110Paul HUTSON Arrow Cycles18:422917:193117:583218:12318.0%1h12:1131
 32nd116Chris OAKphoto Arrow Cycles19:423318:033317:523118:123110.3%1h13:4932
 33rd104Joseph DONNELLYphoto 19:543518:083418:313319:04339.7%1h15:3733
 34th113Paul MITCHELL (spt)photo_library PH-MAS Cycling20:353619:053519:113419:12347.9%1h18:0334
 35th134Chris MCCALLAphoto 19:383219:223622:283722:153616.0%1h23:4335
 36th103Chris DONNELLYphoto 19:433420:073720:243524:483825.8%1h25:0236
 37th114Marcos David MOYA BENCOMOphoto Manchester Triathlon Club22:223720:473821:003621:29357.6%1h25:3837
 38th118Kun QIAN 22:273924:283926:303824:283718.0%1h37:5338
 39th102Pete CRAWFORTH VeloViewer17:001217:40323.9%34:4039

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st405Tim GOULD (gvet)photo_library www.Zepnat.com RT - GSG Clothing go to site20:03114:19114:01114:23214:23143.0%1h17:121-
emoji_events2nd414Bruce ROLLINSONphoto_library Ilkley Cycles20:20214:26314:37214:14114:47342.9%1h18:2721:15
emoji_events3rd424Peter HARRISphoto_library 20:21314:22214:38314:30314:49441.6%1h18:4231:30
 4th407Adrian HILLphoto_library Squadra RT20:25414:46514:38314:35414:43240.0%1h19:0941:57
 5th421Richard DALEphoto_library 21:10714:43414:54614:44515:12543.8%1h20:4553:33
 6th419Matt WILSON (gvet)photo_library Mountain Goat Coaching21:00614:52614:51514:47615:20642.1%1h20:5163:39
 7th410Jon LIGHTFOOTphoto_library Pines Cycles - Felt - Enve21:391016:221015:50715:26716:05740.3%1h25:2378:11
 8th415Christopher ROWEphoto www.Zepnat.com RT - GSG Clothing go to site21:27815:58716:231116:26916:381034.3%1h26:5489:42
 9th417James SUTHERLANDphoto Bolsover & District Cycling Club22:081116:251116:181016:281016:27835.8%1h27:47910:35
 10th404John DOCKERphoto_library Huddersfield Star Wheelers22:091316:03816:14816:431116:501338.0%1h28:011010:49
 11th426Andrew HOLGATEphoto 22:111416:361216:14816:23816:411136.7%1h28:061110:54
 12th406John HARDYphoto 22:261516:17916:471316:571217:211537.8%1h29:501212:38
 13th412Andrew POOLEYphoto_library Hambleton RC23:071916:441316:441217:291616:32939.8%1h30:361313:24
 14th425Dave PALMER (gvet)photo_library 23:142016:501416:481417:091316:461238.6%1h30:481413:36
 15th411Adam PLATTSphoto_library VC Londres22:081117:001517:271817:271516:541431.0%1h30:571513:45
 16th416Michael SPEIRSphoto_library Horwich CC22:301617:031616:581517:341717:321632.6%1h31:391614:27
 17th418Craig TURNER (gvet)photo_library Pines Cycles - Felt - Enve22:451717:091717:151617:421818:161832.7%1h33:091715:57
 18th420Andy WOODWARDphoto Holmfirth Cycling Club23:502217:231817:191717:261417:451737.6%1h33:441816:32
 19th403Lee BRADYphoto_library Holmfirth Cycling Club22:581817:231817:492018:121920:201932.1%1h36:441919:32
 20th401Mark BARKER (gvet)photo_library East Lancashire RC23:382117:402018:332118:572133.8%1h18:4820
 21st413Andrew PRESSLEYphoto 24:492418:042117:461918:142039.7%1h18:5321
 22nd402Ray BLOWphoto_library VELO CLUB UK26:202521:542222:382223:282220.2%1h34:2022
 23rd400Richard ATKINSONphoto 20:375n/a20:3723
 24th422Darren CROWLEY 21:289n/a21:2824
 25th423Kevin JOHNSON 24:4323n/a24:4325
 408Stephen HODGSON (gvet) n/a
 409Nick JAGGARD n/a

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st503Graham WHITINGphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club24:03218:20217:58117:43118:44135.7%1h36:501-
emoji_events2nd502Colin MURLEYphoto_library 23:35118:46418:02219:37419:27330.8%1h39:2822:38
emoji_events3rd500John GINLEYphoto_library Condor RC (Calderdale)24:46318:14118:43418:57219:23235.8%1h40:0433:14
 4th501Nigel MIDDLEHURSTphoto Ellmore Factory Racing25:09419:01519:25519:29320:19432.3%1h43:2346:33
 5th509Unknown RIDER (M)photo 25:12518:29318:38322:03523:12536.3%1h47:36510:46

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st458Thomas MEINphoto_library Derwentside CC12:32113:34213:1118.2%39:181-
emoji_events2nd464Calum FERNIEphoto_library Nottingham Clarion12:38313:30113:2326.9%39:31213s
emoji_events3rd453Nick HAMILTON (yth)photo_library Mountain Goat Coaching12:35213:55314:04311.8%40:3531:17
 4th456Harry LEWIS (sen)photo_library Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT13:07414:01414:0437.2%41:1341:55
 5th465Marc GEEphoto_library Arrow Cycles13:26514:20514:3057.9%42:1652:58
 6th457Tom MARTIN (jun)photo_library Furness Future Flyers13:45614:34614:4367.0%43:0363:45
 7th461Cavan WALKERphoto_library Clifton CC14:10715:04915:2278.5%44:3775:19
 8th452Cory EDMONDSONphoto_library Cycle Sport Pendle14:16814:55715:2998.5%44:4185:23
 9th454Mason HOLLYMANphoto_library Kirklees Cycling Academy14:24914:55715:2386.8%44:4395:25
 10th450Joseph ALLANphoto_library Hetton Hawks Cycling Club14:371015:131015:58119.2%45:49106:31
 11th459Ryan MIDDLEMISSphoto_library Otley Cc14:401116:171315:371011.0%46:35117:17
 12th462Christian WORNERphoto_library Ashburn Wealth15:061215:571116:381410.2%47:41128:23
 13th455Sam LEEphoto_library 15:371316:121216:02123.7%47:52138:34
 14th463Tom RENWICKphoto_library 16:431417:001416:36132.4%50:201411:02
 451Tom DUSSEK Nottingham Clarion CCn/a
 460Oliver SNODDENphoto Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RTn/a

Fun men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st557Paul DOBSONphoto_library Ashfield RC22:00315:41115:21143.3%53:041-
emoji_events2nd556Tom CRETNEYphoto_library Arrow Cycles21:56215:46415:34340.9%53:18214s
emoji_events3rd575Stuart JACKSON (fun)photo_library 22:32415:41115:33244.9%53:46342s
 4th583Simon HEDLEYphoto_library York Tri Club21:55115:44316:20639.3%54:00456s
 5th554David BROWN (gvt1)photo_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club22:34515:58516:09441.3%54:4251:38
 6th550Heath ACKROYDphoto_library 23:11716:25716:09443.6%55:4562:41
 7th587Matt WILKINSONphoto_library 22:40617:001016:51934.5%56:3173:27
 8th561Peter HOPPERphoto_library 23:39916:23616:47844.4%56:5183:47
 9th577Stuart HOPPERphoto_library 23:421116:34816:46743.1%57:0393:59
 10th574Mike TURNER (opn)photo_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club23:561616:53916:521041.9%57:42104:38
 11th581Martin ROBSONphoto_library 23:401017:111117:241137.7%58:17115:13
 12th586Sandy MEEKphoto_library Here Come The Belgians23:441317:321217:421335.4%58:59125:55
 13th585David CASSIDYphoto_library 23:431217:341317:431435.0%59:01135:57
 14th552William BARKERphoto_library 23:531417:481417:431434.8%59:25146:21
 15th570Christopher RAWLINGSphoto_library 23:37818:141717:341234.4%59:27156:23
 16th553Daniel BETTSphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club23:551518:111618:151831.5%1h00:22167:18
 17th569Rob OGILVIEphoto_library 24:081718:201818:131732.5%1h00:43177:39
 18th571James SUTCLIFFEphoto_library 24:171818:312018:151833.1%1h01:04188:00
 19th560Mark HODGESphoto_library 24:301918:362218:121634.6%1h01:19198:15
 20th568Glenn NORMANphoto_library 24:382118:301918:172134.7%1h01:26208:22
 21st584Andrew HOOKphoto_library Arrow Cycles25:402617:541518:162043.4%1h01:51218:47
 22nd572Charlie TOPHAMphoto_library 24:342018:312019:092332.7%1h02:15229:11
 23rd555Robert CARLINphoto_library 24:582218:422318:422233.5%1h02:23239:19
 24th558Wayne FEWLASSphoto_library 25:302518:542419:302434.9%1h03:562410:52
 25th566Peter MIDDLEMISSphoto_library Otley Cc25:142419:532619:332529.1%1h04:412511:37
 26th576Filipe ROBSONphoto_library 26:122919:432520:482832.9%1h06:442613:40
 27th573Will TOPHAMphoto 26:112820:272920:122729.6%1h06:512713:47
 28th580Jon BUCKLEYphoto_library 27:003120:102720:102633.9%1h07:212814:17
 29th582Steven LEWISphoto_library 25:412720:262821:453125.7%1h07:532914:49
 30th565Chris LOMASphoto_library 27:103320:583120:562929.8%1h09:053016:01
 31st551Harry ATKINSONphoto_library 27:073221:183221:533227.3%1h10:193117:15
 32nd578Matt NORRIEphoto 27:403422:233321:183029.9%1h11:223218:18
 33rd567Jake MOXONphoto_library 26:503020:313030.8%47:2133
 34th562Mark HOPPERphoto_library 32:203527:143418.7%59:3434
 35th579Rob EXELBYphoto Team Jewfro25:0523n/a25:0535
 559Darren FRANCIS (mas) n/a
 563Neale JACKSON n/a
 564Deryck JONES Huddersfield Star Wheelersn/a

12-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st604Charlie CRAIGphoto_library PIONEER SCOTT SYNCROS16:39113:56119.5%30:361-
emoji_events2nd605Oliver DRAFFANphoto_library Derwentside CC17:17214:49316.6%32:0621:30
emoji_events3rd617Aidan LAWRENCEphoto_library Eastlands Velo18:21314:46224.3%33:0732:31
 4th601George BALLphoto_library Furness Future Flyers18:35715:09422.7%33:4443:08
 5th616Jenson YOUNGphoto_library Pedalsport Cycling Club18:34615:16521.6%33:5053:14
 6th602Joseph BROOKSphoto_library Mossley CRT18:36815:18621.6%33:5463:18
 7th611Archie LEWISphoto_library Pines Cycles - Felt - Enve18:29516:36811.3%35:0574:29
 8th606Timothy ELSMORE-MARTINphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT18:22416:48119.3%35:1084:34
 9th622Billy LAZENBYphoto_library Clifton CC19:101016:00719.8%35:1094:34
 10th613Isaac PEATFIELDphoto_library Bolton Hot Wheels CC18:40916:511310.8%35:31104:55
 11th618Zack HARROPphoto_library Mossley CRT19:191116:41915.8%35:59115:23
 12th610Harrison LEE (jun)photo_library Hetton Hawks Cycling Club19:381216:521416.4%36:30125:54
 13th614Thomas RUSHTON (jun)photo_library Ribble Valley Juniors20:001416:491218.9%36:48136:12
 14th624Will GILROYphoto_library Harrogate Nora20:191516:451021.3%37:03146:27
 15th600Jack ACKROYDphoto_library East Bradford CC19:591317:571811.3%37:56157:20
 16th620Tom WHITWORTHphoto_library Huddersfield Star Wheelers20:441617:191519.7%38:03167:27
 17th619Joe THORPphoto_library Mossley CRT20:491717:291719.1%38:17177:41
 18th607Liam FEWLASSphoto_library 20:541817:271619.8%38:20187:44
 19th609Henry HOLLYMANphoto_library Kirklees Cycling Academy20:581918:291913.4%39:27198:51
 20th623Harry FAWCETTphoto_library 21:002019:29207.8%40:29209:53
 21st621Edward HOPPERphoto_library 23:462121:042112.8%44:502114:14
 603Finlay COOPER-OLDROYD Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic RCn/a
 608Adam FORTUNEphoto_library Kirklees Cycling Academyn/a
 612Luke MIDDLEMISS Otley Ccn/a
 615Callum WILSON (jun)photo_library Holmfirth Cycling Clubn/a

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st49Vanessa HOLMESphoto Arrow Cycles16:52116:45116:57117:2213.7%1h07:571-
emoji_events2nd47Julie ELDERphoto 17:29217:43218:48218:3427.5%1h12:3524:38
emoji_events3rd48Danielle RIDER Arrow Cycles20:32320:45320:22320:1532.5%1h21:55313:58

Expert women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st99Diane LEEphoto_library Team Mulebar Girl - Sigma Sport17:02216:48217:22117:5016.2%1h09:041-
emoji_events2nd98Sarah MURRAYphoto_library 16:46116:29118:55214.8%52:102

Sport women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st197Erica MOKSphoto 19:04118:03117:58117:3718.2%1h12:431-
emoji_events2nd196Amy SOUTER* 19:40218:57218:41218:5425.3%1h16:1323:30
emoji_events3rd199Rebecca BRIGHTphoto 22:07420:32320:09320:4039.8%1h23:29310:46
 4th195Emily WATSON-THODAYphoto Matlock CC23:34524:46425:5349.8%1h14:134
 5th198Sinead BURKEphoto_library PH-MAS VCUK Womens Cycling Team21:333n/a21:335

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st249Charlotte BROUGHTONphoto_library Corley Cycles - Drops RT15:19115:29116:05116:0315.0%1h02:571-
emoji_events2nd245Amira MELLORphoto_library 15:31216:01216:29216:3326.7%1h04:3521:38
emoji_events3rd246Hannah SAVILLEphoto_library www.cxmagazine.com go to site16:44317:30318:05318:0538.1%1h10:2437:27
 4th247Ria MOBBSphoto_library Welland Valley CC19:06419:30420:11520:0845.7%1h18:55415:58
 5th248Jade MOBBSphoto_library Welland Valley CC19:08519:55519:51420:4558.4%1h19:39516:42

30-39 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st299Jo GIBSONphoto_library 20:35119:18119:10119:5517.4%1h18:591-

40-49 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st397Alison RUSHTONphoto_library Ribble Valley Juniors18:29116:58117:22117:2218.9%1h10:131-
emoji_events2nd398Virginia ROBERTSphoto Holmfirth Cycling Club19:03217:20217:31217:3129.9%1h11:2721:14
emoji_events3rd396Jane SQUIRES Big Bear Bikes RT19:53318:29318:46319:0737.6%1h16:1636:03
 4th399Nicola HARTLEphoto_library PH-MAS VCUK Womens Cycling Team22:32421:17421:15422:1146.0%1h27:17417:04

50+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st449Carolyn SPEIRSphoto Horwich CC24:53119:04119:35119:39130.5%1h23:131-
emoji_events2nd448Julie PHELANphoto_library 25:17219:45219:52220:51228.0%1h25:4622:33

15-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st491Kim BAPTISTAphoto_library Nutcracker racing14:33115:30116:15211.7%46:201-
emoji_events2nd496Anna KAYphoto_library Hetton Hawks Cycling Club14:56215:50216:1418.7%47:02242s
emoji_events3rd494Sophie THACKRAYphoto_library Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic RC15:00316:17316:43311.4%48:0131:41
 4th490Fiona TURNBULLphoto_library Speedflex16:00417:13417:3349.7%50:4744:27
 5th499Ffyona BOOKERphoto_library Matlock CC16:41617:37518:1659.5%52:3456:14
 6th497Olivia FAWCETTphoto_library Hetton Hawks Cycling Club17:15719:17719:13711.8%55:4669:26
 7th498Emelia CLARKEphoto_library Holmfirth Cycling Club18:06819:04618:4865.3%55:5979:39
 8th493Maddie METCALFEphoto_library 19:15921:0689.6%40:218
 9th495Rhianna STOVESphoto Derwentside CC16:385n/a16:389
 10th492Eve LYONphoto_library Nutcracker racing19:2110n/a19:2110

13-14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st647Polly HENDERSONphoto_library Stewartry Wheelers19:49117:19114.4%37:081-
emoji_events2nd649Olivia BENTphoto_library Border City Wheelers CC21:01218:31213.5%39:3222:24
emoji_events3rd648Ruby BOYESphoto_library Huddersfield Star Wheelers23:48321:5738.4%45:4538:37
 4th646Jennie ROBERTSphoto_library East Bradford CC30:17427:4549.1%58:03420:55

Fun women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st598Mandie JAMESphoto_library 26:46120:42129.3%47:291-
emoji_events2nd599Alice GARRATTphoto_library 31:22224:18229.1%55:4028:11
Chat with us