Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 7 | David FLETCHER | Pines Cycles - Felt - Enve | 6 | 12:392 | 12:201 | 12:492 | 12:411 | 12:493 | 12:211 | 3.9% | 1h15:421 | - | ||
2nd | 5 | Michael THOMPSON | Hope Factory Racing | 6 | 12:371 | 12:222 | 12:492 | 12:422 | 12:472 | 12:332 | 3.6% | 1h15:532 | 11s | ||
3rd | 1 | Nick CRAIG | Pioneer Scott Syncros | 6 | 13:335 | 12:464 | 12:481 | 13:064 | 12:431 | 13:033 | 6.6% | 1h18:023 | 2:20 | ||
4th | 6 | Iain PATON | Team Wiggins | 6 | 13:556 | 12:343 | 12:534 | 13:003 | 12:504 | 13:033 | 10.7% | 1h18:184 | 2:36 | ||
5th | 4 | Jack CLARKSON (elt) | Hope Factory Racing | 6 | 12:594 | 13:316 | 13:456 | 14:086 | 14:065 | 13:585 | 8.9% | 1h22:305 | 6:48 | ||
6th | 8 | Jaime HARPER | 6 | 14:218 | 13:407 | 14:038 | 14:238 | 14:196 | 14:146 | 5.2% | 1h25:026 | 9:20 | |||
7th | 2 | John HOPKINSON | TORQ Performance | 6 | 14:027 | 14:008 | 14:017 | 14:227 | 14:317 | 16:377 | 18.7% | 1h27:357 | 11:53 | ||
8th | 3 | Billy HARDING | 4 | 12:523 | 13:145 | 13:035 | 13:265 | 4.4% | 52:358 |
Male: Expert Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 53 | Chris LEVER | 6 | 13:171 | 13:111 | 13:451 | 13:501 | 13:531 | 14:014 | 6.3% | 1h22:001 | - | |||
2nd | 58 | Jonathan SHUSTER | 6 | 13:282 | 13:404 | 13:451 | 13:583 | 13:552 | 13:551 | 3.7% | 1h22:442 | 44s | |||
3rd | 52 | Philip HOLWELL | Peak RC | 6 | 14:197 | 13:322 | 13:504 | 13:583 | 13:552 | 13:583 | 5.8% | 1h23:353 | 1:35 | ||
4th | 59 | Ben COOPER | 6 | 14:035 | 13:465 | 13:515 | 14:025 | 14:044 | 14:196 | 4.0% | 1h24:084 | 2:08 | |||
5th | 55 | James EDMOND | 6 | 13:494 | 13:596 | 14:026 | 14:236 | 14:255 | 14:145 | 4.3% | 1h24:545 | 2:54 | |||
6th | 54 | Hamish FLETCHER-COONEY | 6 | 13:373 | 13:393 | 13:483 | 13:562 | 16:129 | 13:551 | 19.0% | 1h25:086 | 3:08 | |||
7th | 51 | James HARMAN | Giant Sheffield Poppycock Racing | 6 | 14:146 | 14:017 | 14:277 | 14:347 | 14:497 | 14:467 | 5.7% | 1h26:537 | 4:53 | ||
8th | 57 | James TOMPSON | 6 | 14:468 | 14:449 | 14:459 | 15:138 | 14:416 | 15:238 | 4.8% | 1h29:328 | 7:32 | |||
9th | 56 | Thomas ATKINSON (exp) | 6 | 14:509 | 14:308 | 14:378 | 15:159 | 15:308 | 15:329 | 7.1% | 1h30:179 | 8:17 |
Male: Sport Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 105 | Andrew DOUGLAS (xc) | VeloViewer | 5 | 15:101 | 13:181 | 13:101 | 13:321 | 13:411 | 15.2% | 1h08:541 | - | ||
2nd | 107 | Joseph ELWOOD | Langsett Cycles RT | 5 | 15:294 | 13:582 | 14:093 | 13:582 | 13:493 | 12.1% | 1h11:232 | 2:29 | ||
3rd | 128 | Ben LAWSON | Nutcracker racing | 5 | 15:272 | 14:074 | 14:002 | 14:153 | 14:134 | 10.4% | 1h12:043 | 3:10 | ||
4th | 126 | Nathan WILSON (exp) | Wilson's Wheels RT | 5 | 15:283 | 13:582 | 14:224 | 14:346 | 13:411 | 13.0% | 1h12:054 | 3:11 | ||
5th | 124 | Alex WHITING | Bolsover & District CC | 5 | 16:095 | 14:487 | 14:355 | 15:007 | 14:456 | 10.7% | 1h15:185 | 6:24 | ||
6th | 106 | Matthew DOWNES | Batley CC | 5 | 16:428 | 15:0911 | 15:068 | 14:284 | 14:235 | 16.1% | 1h15:496 | 6:55 | ||
7th | 123 | Adam WARD (spt) | 5 | 16:396 | 15:0710 | 14:546 | 15:059 | 14:467 | 12.8% | 1h16:347 | 7:40 | |||
8th | 100 | Shane ASHBY | 5 | 16:407 | 14:436 | 15:037 | 15:1310 | 14:578 | 13.3% | 1h16:398 | 7:45 | |||
9th | 115 | Andrew NICHOLS | Langsett Cycles RT | 5 | 16:439 | 14:365 | 15:1610 | 15:028 | 16:1120 | 14.5% | 1h17:499 | 8:55 | ||
10th | 120 | James STOCKTON | 5 | 16:4510 | 15:049 | 15:099 | 15:4814 | 16:2521 | 11.2% | 1h19:1210 | 10:18 | |||
11th | 131 | Jethro WHITFIELD | 5 | 17:0113 | 15:3915 | 15:2413 | 15:1310 | 16:0218 | 11.8% | 1h19:2011 | 10:26 | |||
12th | 122 | Sam WALTON | 5 | 16:5511 | 15:4217 | 15:3415 | 15:4312 | 15:2713 | 9.5% | 1h19:2312 | 10:29 | |||
13th | 119 | Wesley SOLTANPUR | 5 | 17:2317 | 15:4920 | 15:1711 | 15:5216 | 15:1811 | 13.7% | 1h19:4113 | 10:47 | |||
14th | 125 | Jack WILSON (xc) | Arrow Cycles | 5 | 17:2620 | 15:2813 | 15:4418 | 15:5216 | 15:159 | 14.3% | 1h19:4714 | 10:53 | ||
15th | 112 | Ben LAMBERT (mas) | Arrow Cycles | 5 | 17:2519 | 15:2712 | 15:4418 | 15:5618 | 15:1610 | 14.1% | 1h19:5015 | 10:56 | ||
16th | 108 | Ian FURLONG | Albarosa CC | 5 | 17:3322 | 15:4518 | 15:3816 | 16:0621 | 15:2412 | 14.0% | 1h20:2616 | 11:32 | ||
17th | 129 | Michael SHULDHAM | 5 | 17:1816 | 15:5921 | 15:4017 | 16:0722 | 15:4814 | 10.4% | 1h20:5317 | 11:59 | |||
18th | 109 | Nick HAMILTON (mas) | 5 | 17:3121 | 15:4518 | 16:1422 | 15:4915 | 16:1019 | 11.2% | 1h21:3018 | 12:36 | |||
19th | 121 | Graham TIBBOT | 5 | 17:0414 | 16:0923 | 16:2123 | 16:3725 | 15:5317 | 7.5% | 1h22:0519 | 13:11 | |||
20th | 132 | Luke WEBSTER | 5 | 17:5323 | 16:0022 | 15:5320 | 16:3024 | 15:5016 | 12.9% | 1h22:0720 | 13:13 | |||
21st | 127 | Alex GRIFFITHS | 5 | 17:2418 | 16:1824 | 16:3425 | 16:0520 | 15:4814 | 10.1% | 1h22:0921 | 13:15 | |||
22nd | 130 | Matt SCARBOROUGH | 5 | 18:0825 | 15:3814 | 16:1321 | 16:1823 | 16:3823 | 16.0% | 1h22:5822 | 14:04 | |||
23rd | 133 | Scott FRASER (spt) | 5 | 18:3628 | 16:3126 | 16:2524 | 16:0219 | 16:2922 | 16.0% | 1h24:0623 | 15:12 | |||
24th | 117 | Alex PARK | Hamsterley MTB | 5 | 18:4630 | 16:2025 | 16:3526 | 16:5126 | 17:0024 | 14.9% | 1h25:3424 | 16:40 | ||
25th | 138 | Denis CUMMING | 5 | 18:5531 | 17:1630 | 17:1330 | 17:5630 | 18:0225 | 9.9% | 1h29:2425 | 20:30 | |||
26th | 135 | Stephen LEE | 4 | 17:0414 | 14:508 | 15:2012 | 14:305 | 17.7% | 1h01:4426 | |||||
27th | 111 | Ben JOHNSON (vet) | 4 | 18:0624 | 16:5228 | 16:5627 | 17:0027 | 7.3% | 1h08:5427 | |||||
28th | 136 | Christopher WHITFIELD | 4 | 22:2638 | 15:3915 | 15:3314 | 15:4613 | 44.3% | 1h09:2428 | |||||
29th | 101 | Johnathan BONNETT | Derby Mercury RC | 4 | 18:0926 | 16:4227 | 17:1229 | 17:3929 | 8.7% | 1h09:4229 | ||||
30th | 137 | Stuart ATKINSON | 4 | 18:1327 | 17:0029 | 17:0928 | 17:2428 | 7.2% | 1h09:4630 | |||||
31st | 110 | Paul HUTSON | Arrow Cycles | 4 | 18:4229 | 17:1931 | 17:5832 | 18:1231 | 8.0% | 1h12:1131 | ||||
32nd | 116 | Chris OAK | Arrow Cycles | 4 | 19:4233 | 18:0333 | 17:5231 | 18:1231 | 10.3% | 1h13:4932 | ||||
33rd | 104 | Joseph DONNELLY | 4 | 19:5435 | 18:0834 | 18:3133 | 19:0433 | 9.7% | 1h15:3733 | |||||
34th | 113 | Paul MITCHELL (spt) | PH-MAS Cycling | 4 | 20:3536 | 19:0535 | 19:1134 | 19:1234 | 7.9% | 1h18:0334 | ||||
35th | 134 | Chris MCCALLA | 4 | 19:3832 | 19:2236 | 22:2837 | 22:1536 | 16.0% | 1h23:4335 | |||||
36th | 103 | Chris DONNELLY | 4 | 19:4334 | 20:0737 | 20:2435 | 24:4838 | 25.8% | 1h25:0236 | |||||
37th | 114 | Marcos David MOYA BENCOMO | Manchester Triathlon Club | 4 | 22:2237 | 20:4738 | 21:0036 | 21:2935 | 7.6% | 1h25:3837 | ||||
38th | 118 | Kun QIAN | 4 | 22:2739 | 24:2839 | 26:3038 | 24:2837 | 18.0% | 1h37:5338 | |||||
39th | 102 | Pete CRAWFORTH | VeloViewer | 2 | 17:0012 | 17:4032 | 3.9% | 34:4039 |
Male: 12-14 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 604 | Charlie CRAIG (yth) | Pioneer Scott Syncros | 2 | 16:391 | 13:561 | 19.5% | 30:361 | - | ||
2nd | 605 | Oliver DRAFFAN | Derwentside CC | 2 | 17:172 | 14:493 | 16.6% | 32:062 | 1:30 | ||
3rd | 617 | Aidan LAWRENCE | Eastlands Velo | 2 | 18:213 | 14:462 | 24.3% | 33:073 | 2:31 | ||
4th | 601 | George BALL | Furness Future Flyers | 2 | 18:357 | 15:094 | 22.7% | 33:444 | 3:08 | ||
5th | 616 | Jenson YOUNG | Pedalsport CC | 2 | 18:346 | 15:165 | 21.6% | 33:505 | 3:14 | ||
6th | 602 | Joseph BROOKS | Mossley CRT | 2 | 18:368 | 15:186 | 21.6% | 33:546 | 3:18 | ||
7th | 611 | Archie LEWIS | Pines Cycles - Felt - Enve | 2 | 18:295 | 16:368 | 11.3% | 35:057 | 4:29 | ||
8th | 606 | Timothy ELSMORE-MARTIN | Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT | 2 | 18:224 | 16:4811 | 9.3% | 35:108 | 4:34 | ||
9th | 622 | Billy LAZENBY | Clifton CC | 2 | 19:1010 | 16:007 | 19.8% | 35:109 | 4:34 | ||
10th | 613 | Isaac PEATFIELD | Bolton Hot Wheels CC | 2 | 18:409 | 16:5113 | 10.8% | 35:3110 | 4:55 | ||
11th | 618 | Zack HARROP | Mossley CRT | 2 | 19:1911 | 16:419 | 15.8% | 35:5911 | 5:23 | ||
12th | 610 | Harrison LEE (sen) | Hetton Hawks CC | 2 | 19:3812 | 16:5214 | 16.4% | 36:3012 | 5:54 | ||
13th | 614 | Thomas RUSHTON (jun) | Ribble Valley Juniors | 2 | 20:0014 | 16:4912 | 18.9% | 36:4813 | 6:12 | ||
14th | 624 | Will GILROY | Harrogate Nora | 2 | 20:1915 | 16:4510 | 21.3% | 37:0314 | 6:27 | ||
15th | 600 | Jack ACKROYD | East Bradford CC | 2 | 19:5913 | 17:5718 | 11.3% | 37:5615 | 7:20 | ||
16th | 620 | Tom WHITWORTH | Huddersfield Star Wheelers | 2 | 20:4416 | 17:1915 | 19.7% | 38:0316 | 7:27 | ||
17th | 619 | Joe THORP (u23) | Mossley CRT | 2 | 20:4917 | 17:2917 | 19.1% | 38:1717 | 7:41 | ||
18th | 607 | Liam FEWLASS | 2 | 20:5418 | 17:2716 | 19.8% | 38:2018 | 7:44 | |||
19th | 609 | Henry HOLLYMAN | Kirklees Cycling Academy | 2 | 20:5819 | 18:2919 | 13.4% | 39:2719 | 8:51 | ||
20th | 623 | Harry FAWCETT | 2 | 21:0020 | 19:2920 | 7.8% | 40:2920 | 9:53 | |||
21st | 621 | Edward HOPPER | 2 | 23:4621 | 21:0421 | 12.8% | 44:5021 | 14:14 | |||
603 | Finlay COOPER-OLDROYD | Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic RC | 0 | n/a | |||||||
608 | Adam FORTUNE | Kirklees Cycling Academy | 0 | n/a | |||||||
612 | Luke MIDDLEMISS | Otley CC | 0 | n/a | |||||||
615 | Callum WILSON (jun) | Holmfirth CC | 0 | n/a |
Male: 15-16 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 458 | Thomas MEIN | Derwentside CC | 3 | 12:321 | 13:342 | 13:111 | 8.2% | 39:181 | - | ||
2nd | 464 | Calum FERNIE | Nottingham Clarion | 3 | 12:383 | 13:301 | 13:232 | 6.9% | 39:312 | 13s | ||
3rd | 453 | Nick HAMILTON (sen) | Mountain Goat Coaching | 3 | 12:352 | 13:553 | 14:043 | 11.8% | 40:353 | 1:17 | ||
4th | 456 | Harry LEWIS (sen) | Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT | 3 | 13:074 | 14:014 | 14:043 | 7.2% | 41:134 | 1:55 | ||
5th | 465 | Marc GEE | Arrow Cycles | 3 | 13:265 | 14:205 | 14:305 | 7.9% | 42:165 | 2:58 | ||
6th | 457 | Tom MARTIN (u22) | Furness Future Flyers | 3 | 13:456 | 14:346 | 14:436 | 7.0% | 43:036 | 3:45 | ||
7th | 461 | Cavan WALKER | Clifton CC | 3 | 14:107 | 15:049 | 15:227 | 8.5% | 44:377 | 5:19 | ||
8th | 452 | Cory EDMONDSON | Cycle Sport Pendle | 3 | 14:168 | 14:557 | 15:299 | 8.5% | 44:418 | 5:23 | ||
9th | 454 | Mason HOLLYMAN | Kirklees Cycling Academy | 3 | 14:249 | 14:557 | 15:238 | 6.8% | 44:439 | 5:25 | ||
10th | 450 | Joseph ALLAN | Hetton Hawks CC | 3 | 14:3710 | 15:1310 | 15:5811 | 9.2% | 45:4910 | 6:31 | ||
11th | 459 | Ryan MIDDLEMISS | Otley CC | 3 | 14:4011 | 16:1713 | 15:3710 | 11.0% | 46:3511 | 7:17 | ||
12th | 462 | Christian WORNER | Ashburn Wealth | 3 | 15:0612 | 15:5711 | 16:3814 | 10.2% | 47:4112 | 8:23 | ||
13th | 455 | Sam LEE | 3 | 15:3713 | 16:1212 | 16:0212 | 3.7% | 47:5213 | 8:34 | |||
14th | 463 | Tom RENWICK | 3 | 16:4314 | 17:0014 | 16:3613 | 2.4% | 50:2014 | 11:02 | |||
451 | Tom DUSSEK | Nottingham Clarion CC | 0 | n/a | ||||||||
460 | Oliver SNODDEN | Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT | 0 | n/a |
Male: 17-18 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 212 | William GASCOYNE | 6 | 12:562 | 13:031 | 13:081 | 13:061 | 13:091 | 13:011 | 1.7% | 1h18:251 | - | |||
2nd | 203 | Thomas CRAIG | Pioneer Scott Syncros | 6 | 12:471 | 13:102 | 13:081 | 13:061 | 13:412 | 14:153 | 11.5% | 1h20:092 | 1:44 | ||
3rd | 201 | Gregg BOOKER | Team Elite | 6 | 13:514 | 13:424 | 13:554 | 14:134 | 13:434 | 14:062 | 3.8% | 1h23:323 | 5:07 | ||
4th | 210 | Miles WORNER | Mountain Goat Coaching | 6 | 13:313 | 13:303 | 13:523 | 13:573 | 14:115 | 15:386 | 15.8% | 1h24:414 | 6:16 | ||
5th | 207 | Owyn WALLACE | Arrow Cycles | 6 | 14:206 | 14:076 | 14:246 | 14:375 | 13:423 | 14:354 | 6.7% | 1h25:485 | 7:23 | ||
6th | 206 | Joseph PEATFIELD | Horwich CC | 6 | 14:257 | 14:065 | 14:225 | 14:386 | 14:456 | 15:055 | 7.0% | 1h27:236 | 8:58 | ||
7th | 208 | Joe WILLIAMS (sen1) | VCUK PH-MAS Junior Cycling Team | 6 | 14:488 | 14:437 | 15:137 | 15:237 | 15:368 | 15:437 | 6.8% | 1h31:297 | 13:04 | ||
8th | 205 | Jack GRIFFITHS (sen) | Furness Future Flyers | 6 | 15:149 | 15:148 | 15:248 | 15:488 | 15:297 | 16:288 | 8.1% | 1h33:408 | 15:15 | ||
9th | 202 | Kieren BROWN | Bolsover & District CC | 5 | 16:1410 | 16:049 | 16:449 | 16:389 | 15:579 | 4.9% | 1h21:379 | ||||
10th | 204 | Luke FARRELL | Bolsover & District CC | 5 | 17:2211 | 18:5710 | 19:0310 | 19:0710 | 19:1810 | 11.1% | 1h33:4710 | ||||
11th | 200 | Luke BENN | Batley CC | 4 | 19:2112 | 19:0911 | 20:1211 | 19:2511 | 5.5% | 1h18:0711 | |||||
12th | 211 | Elliot METCALFE | Nutcracker racing | 1 | 14:185 | n/a | 14:1812 | ||||||||
209 | Aaron WILSON (sen1) | Holmfirth CC | 0 | n/a |
Male: 30-39 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 259 | Kevin SMITH (vet) | 6 | 13:321 | 13:401 | 13:441 | 13:361 | 13:541 | 13:591 | 3.3% | 1h22:281 | - | |||
2nd | 262 | Anthony SPALDING | 6 | 13:502 | 13:572 | 14:273 | 14:232 | 14:112 | 14:302 | 4.8% | 1h25:202 | 2:52 | |||
3rd | 250 | Mark BARKER (mas) | 6 | 14:353 | 14:023 | 14:252 | 14:303 | 14:493 | 14:443 | 5.6% | 1h27:083 | 4:40 | |||
4th | 260 | Andy OLIVER | 6 | 14:546 | 14:585 | 15:034 | 15:205 | 15:224 | 15:334 | 4.4% | 1h31:124 | 8:44 | |||
5th | 267 | Gary SPENCER (1) | 6 | 14:535 | 15:438 | 15:286 | 15:184 | 16:086 | 15:575 | 8.4% | 1h33:295 | 11:01 | |||
6th | 258 | Dan SMALL | Hamsterley MTB | 6 | 15:247 | 15:226 | 15:457 | 15:406 | 16:257 | 16:136 | 6.8% | 1h34:506 | 12:22 | ||
7th | 253 | Szymon GIEMZA | 6 | 15:368 | 15:357 | 15:478 | 15:518 | 16:055 | 16:248 | 5.2% | 1h35:217 | 12:53 | |||
8th | 256 | Allistair MOFFAT | 6 | 15:449 | 16:079 | 16:439 | 16:279 | 16:418 | 16:157 | 6.2% | 1h38:008 | 15:32 | |||
9th | 261 | Bryn TURNER | 5 | 16:0410 | 16:3910 | 16:439 | 16:4410 | 17:089 | 6.6% | 1h23:189 | |||||
10th | 255 | John HEBRON | 5 | 16:3111 | 16:4711 | 17:2611 | 17:2211 | 17:3610 | 6.6% | 1h25:4210 | |||||
11th | 257 | Stewart MULLETT | Ashburn Wealth | 5 | 17:1712 | 18:1812 | 18:0712 | 18:2312 | 19:4112 | 13.9% | 1h31:4611 | ||||
12th | 265 | Daniel STAFFORD | 5 | 17:1813 | 18:2213 | 19:0414 | 18:5913 | 19:3411 | 13.1% | 1h33:1712 | |||||
13th | 252 | Andrew EATON | 5 | 17:2114 | 18:4114 | 18:5513 | 20:3016 | 20:4613 | 19.7% | 1h36:1313 | |||||
14th | 264 | Rich YOUNG (mas) | 5 | 18:0115 | 18:5616 | 19:1415 | 19:1314 | 21:5615 | 21.7% | 1h37:2014 | |||||
15th | 266 | Mariusz ILEWICZ | 5 | 18:0616 | 18:4615 | 19:5416 | 19:5015 | 21:3414 | 19.2% | 1h38:1015 | |||||
16th | 263 | Jack CHAMBERS (sen) | 4 | 14:434 | 14:484 | 15:275 | 15:487 | 7.4% | 1h00:4616 | ||||||
17th | 268 | James FRENON | 4 | 19:5018 | 21:3317 | 23:1517 | 24:0317 | 21.3% | 1h28:4117 | ||||||
18th | 251 | David CHARMAN | Newbury RC | 2 | 19:0717 | 22:4018 | 18.6% | 41:4718 | |||||||
19th | 254 | Daniel HADDON | 1 | 20:0119 | n/a | 20:0119 |
Male: 40-49 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 333 | Ian TAYLOR (gvet) | C&N Cycles RT | 6 | 14:501 | 13:101 | 13:231 | 13:311 | 13:451 | 13:341 | 12.7% | 1h22:171 | - | ||
2nd | 320 | Adrian LAWRENCE | Team Elite | 6 | 14:512 | 13:342 | 13:462 | 14:012 | 14:102 | 14:082 | 9.5% | 1h24:322 | 2:15 | ||
3rd | 305 | Chris CLARK (emtb) | Rapha CC | 6 | 15:133 | 14:103 | 14:375 | 14:233 | 14:403 | 14:584 | 7.4% | 1h28:033 | 5:46 | ||
4th | 336 | Stephen HOPPER | 6 | 16:239 | 14:204 | 14:043 | 14:395 | 14:434 | 14:433 | 16.5% | 1h28:544 | 6:37 | |||
5th | 341 | Seth SMITH (gvet) | 6 | 16:145 | 14:305 | 14:224 | 14:516 | 14:515 | 15:258 | 13.0% | 1h30:145 | 7:57 | |||
6th | 328 | Simon RIDGE | Pines Cycles - Felt - Enve | 6 | 16:2610 | 14:599 | 14:537 | 14:274 | 14:526 | 15:015 | 13.7% | 1h30:396 | 8:22 | ||
7th | 300 | Mark ALBONE | Bronte Wheelers / Neophix Eng | 6 | 16:156 | 14:316 | 14:496 | 15:068 | 15:177 | 15:156 | 11.9% | 1h31:177 | 9:00 | ||
8th | 312 | Raymond HONOUR | MTS Cycle Sport | 6 | 16:207 | 14:477 | 14:537 | 15:017 | 15:449 | 15:5713 | 10.5% | 1h32:448 | 10:27 | ||
9th | 307 | Keith DAVIES (gvet) | Northern Ride | 6 | 16:4811 | 15:0712 | 14:579 | 15:1010 | 15:438 | 15:3510 | 12.4% | 1h33:229 | 11:05 | ||
10th | 319 | David KELLAM | Arrow Cycles | 6 | 16:004 | 15:0511 | 14:579 | 15:099 | 16:0715 | 16:0715 | 7.8% | 1h33:2810 | 11:11 | ||
11th | 317 | Bill KAY | Hetton Hawks CC | 6 | 16:228 | 15:0110 | 15:1813 | 15:2011 | 15:5812 | 16:0916 | 9.0% | 1h34:1011 | 11:53 | ||
12th | 325 | Andrew PEARSON (vet) | HD Revolutions (HDR) | 6 | 17:1014 | 14:588 | 15:1512 | 15:2813 | 16:0514 | 15:5311 | 14.7% | 1h34:5212 | 12:35 | ||
13th | 311 | John ELLISON | Pedalsport CC | 6 | 16:5612 | 15:0913 | 15:2614 | 15:4015 | 15:5913 | 15:5311 | 11.8% | 1h35:0513 | 12:48 | ||
14th | 339 | Jonathan MARSHALL (vet) | 6 | 17:1215 | 16:0420 | 15:1111 | 15:2312 | 15:5010 | 16:0514 | 13.3% | 1h35:4814 | 13:31 | |||
15th | 331 | Peter SQUIRES | Big Bear Bikes RT | 6 | 17:4820 | 15:2114 | 16:0720 | 16:0016 | 15:5111 | 15:227 | 16.0% | 1h36:3115 | 14:14 | ||
16th | 314 | Matthew INGRAM | Matlock CC | 6 | 17:3518 | 15:3115 | 15:4818 | 16:0817 | 16:0916 | 15:349 | 13.3% | 1h36:4816 | 14:31 | ||
17th | 309 | Andrew EDMOND | Ferryhill Wheelers CC | 6 | 17:1316 | 15:3817 | 15:3815 | 16:1119 | 16:1617 | 16:1017 | 10.1% | 1h37:0917 | 14:52 | ||
18th | 338 | Chris BRADLEY (vet) | 6 | 17:2017 | 15:3216 | 15:3916 | 15:3414 | 16:4620 | 17:3818 | 13.5% | 1h38:3218 | 16:15 | |||
19th | 334 | David THORP | Mossley CRT | 5 | 17:0913 | 15:4418 | 15:4717 | 16:0817 | 17:2329 | 10.5% | 1h22:1119 | ||||
20th | 321 | Gary MARKS | Harrogate Nova CC | 5 | 17:5323 | 16:1123 | 16:0519 | 16:1420 | 16:4620 | 11.2% | 1h23:0920 | ||||
21st | 327 | Mike POSTLE | Here Come The Belgians | 5 | 17:5524 | 16:1022 | 16:2224 | 16:1821 | 16:2919 | 10.8% | 1h23:1421 | ||||
22nd | 304 | Mark CHRYSAN | 5 | 17:5021 | 16:1824 | 16:2425 | 16:4422 | 16:5223 | 9.4% | 1h24:0822 | |||||
23rd | 330 | Michael RUSHTON | 5 | 18:1127 | 16:0420 | 16:1021 | 16:4422 | 17:0225 | 13.2% | 1h24:1123 | |||||
24th | 308 | Peter DUKES | Huddersfield Star Wheelers | 5 | 18:0426 | 16:1925 | 16:2626 | 16:4625 | 16:4822 | 10.7% | 1h24:2324 | ||||
25th | 337 | Gareth SCOTT | 5 | 17:5122 | 16:3729 | 16:4829 | 16:5328 | 16:1718 | 9.6% | 1h24:2625 | |||||
26th | 329 | Steve ROBINSON | 5 | 17:5925 | 16:2727 | 16:1322 | 16:5328 | 17:2027 | 10.9% | 1h24:5226 | |||||
27th | 323 | David MILLSON | Hull Thursday RC | 5 | 18:1429 | 16:2828 | 16:3728 | 16:4927 | 16:5424 | 10.7% | 1h25:0227 | ||||
28th | 315 | Gary JACKSON | Huddersfield Star Wheelers | 5 | 18:3031 | 16:2226 | 16:1523 | 16:4826 | 17:2027 | 13.8% | 1h25:1528 | ||||
29th | 332 | Marc STAPLEFORD | Team Bongo | 5 | 18:4232 | 16:3931 | 16:3027 | 16:4422 | 17:0926 | 13.3% | 1h25:4429 | ||||
30th | 342 | Steven THOMPSON (vet1) | 5 | 17:4419 | 16:0319 | 17:0431 | 17:1230 | 18:3535 | 15.8% | 1h26:3830 | |||||
31st | 316 | Dan JOYCE (vet) | 5 | 18:1328 | 16:3729 | 17:2435 | 17:2331 | 17:2730 | 9.6% | 1h27:0431 | |||||
32nd | 343 | Stuart RAW | 5 | 18:2730 | 16:5132 | 16:5830 | 17:3033 | 17:4831 | 9.5% | 1h27:3432 | |||||
33rd | 313 | Nicolas HOWARTH | 5 | 19:1638 | 17:0933 | 17:1534 | 17:2732 | 18:0933 | 12.3% | 1h29:1633 | |||||
34th | 306 | Steve CRAPPER | Bolsover & District CC | 5 | 18:4734 | 17:2835 | 17:2936 | 18:0736 | 18:0632 | 7.5% | 1h29:5734 | ||||
35th | 335 | Phil WARDMAN | 5 | 19:1437 | 17:4037 | 17:0532 | 18:0134 | 18:3134 | 12.6% | 1h30:3135 | |||||
36th | 301 | Robert BAGSHAW | 5 | 19:2039 | 17:2634 | 17:0733 | 18:0134 | 19:0338 | 13.0% | 1h30:5736 | |||||
37th | 340 | Ian SPENCER (gvet) | 5 | 18:4533 | 17:3636 | 17:4437 | 18:2837 | 18:5436 | 7.4% | 1h31:2737 | |||||
38th | 326 | Nick PINE | 5 | 19:1136 | 17:4738 | 18:2338 | 18:5338 | 19:0037 | 7.9% | 1h33:1438 | |||||
39th | 302 | Darren BALL | Furness Future Flyers | 2 | 19:0635 | 18:0039 | 6.1% | 37:0639 | |||||||
40th | 310 | Rod EGGINK | Arrow Cycles | 1 | 20:5240 | n/a | 20:5240 | ||||||||
303 | David BROWN (vet1) | Pedalsport CC | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||
318 | Daniel KEENA | Squadra RT | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||
322 | Mark MATHER | Adept Precision RT / NE Healthcare | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||
324 | Niall PATTERSON | Honister 92 | 0 | n/a |
Male: 50-59 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 405 | Tim GOULD (gvet) | www.Zepnat.com RT - GSG Clothing | 5 | 20:031 | 14:191 | 14:011 | 14:232 | 14:231 | 43.0% | 1h17:121 | - | ||
2nd | 414 | Bruce ROLLINSON | Ilkley Cycles | 5 | 20:202 | 14:263 | 14:372 | 14:141 | 14:473 | 42.9% | 1h18:272 | 1:15 | ||
3rd | 424 | Pete HARRIS | 5 | 20:213 | 14:222 | 14:383 | 14:303 | 14:494 | 41.6% | 1h18:423 | 1:30 | |||
4th | 407 | Adrian HILL | Squadra RT | 5 | 20:254 | 14:465 | 14:383 | 14:354 | 14:432 | 40.0% | 1h19:094 | 1:57 | ||
5th | 421 | Richard DALE | 5 | 21:107 | 14:434 | 14:546 | 14:445 | 15:125 | 43.8% | 1h20:455 | 3:33 | |||
6th | 419 | Matt WILSON (gvet) | Mountain Goat Coaching | 5 | 21:006 | 14:526 | 14:515 | 14:476 | 15:206 | 42.1% | 1h20:516 | 3:39 | ||
7th | 410 | Jon LIGHTFOOT | Pines Cycles - Felt - Enve | 5 | 21:3910 | 16:2210 | 15:507 | 15:267 | 16:057 | 40.3% | 1h25:237 | 8:11 | ||
8th | 415 | Christopher ROWE | www.Zepnat.com RT - GSG Clothing | 5 | 21:278 | 15:587 | 16:2311 | 16:269 | 16:3810 | 34.3% | 1h26:548 | 9:42 | ||
9th | 417 | James SUTHERLAND | Bolsover & District CC | 5 | 22:0811 | 16:2511 | 16:1810 | 16:2810 | 16:278 | 35.8% | 1h27:479 | 10:35 | ||
10th | 404 | John DOCKER | Huddersfield Star Wheelers | 5 | 22:0913 | 16:038 | 16:148 | 16:4311 | 16:5013 | 38.0% | 1h28:0110 | 10:49 | ||
11th | 426 | Andy HOLGATE | 5 | 22:1114 | 16:3612 | 16:148 | 16:238 | 16:4111 | 36.7% | 1h28:0611 | 10:54 | |||
12th | 406 | John HARDY | 5 | 22:2615 | 16:179 | 16:4713 | 16:5712 | 17:2115 | 37.8% | 1h29:5012 | 12:38 | |||
13th | 412 | Andrew POOLEY | Hambleton RC | 5 | 23:0719 | 16:4413 | 16:4412 | 17:2916 | 16:329 | 39.8% | 1h30:3613 | 13:24 | ||
14th | 425 | Dave PALMER (gvet) | 5 | 23:1420 | 16:5014 | 16:4814 | 17:0913 | 16:4612 | 38.6% | 1h30:4814 | 13:36 | |||
15th | 411 | Adam PLATTS | VC Londres | 5 | 22:0811 | 17:0015 | 17:2718 | 17:2715 | 16:5414 | 31.0% | 1h30:5715 | 13:45 | ||
16th | 416 | Michael SPEIRS | Horwich CC | 5 | 22:3016 | 17:0316 | 16:5815 | 17:3417 | 17:3216 | 32.6% | 1h31:3916 | 14:27 | ||
17th | 418 | Craig TURNER (gvet) | Pines Cycles - Felt - Enve | 5 | 22:4517 | 17:0917 | 17:1516 | 17:4218 | 18:1618 | 32.7% | 1h33:0917 | 15:57 | ||
18th | 420 | Andy WOODWARD | Holmfirth CC | 5 | 23:5022 | 17:2318 | 17:1917 | 17:2614 | 17:4517 | 37.6% | 1h33:4418 | 16:32 | ||
19th | 403 | Lee BRADY | Holmfirth CC | 5 | 22:5818 | 17:2318 | 17:4920 | 18:1219 | 20:2019 | 32.1% | 1h36:4419 | 19:32 | ||
20th | 401 | Mark BARKER (gvet) | East Lancashire RC | 4 | 23:3821 | 17:4020 | 18:3321 | 18:5721 | 33.8% | 1h18:4820 | ||||
21st | 413 | Andrew PRESSLEY | 4 | 24:4924 | 18:0421 | 17:4619 | 18:1420 | 39.7% | 1h18:5321 | |||||
22nd | 402 | Ray BLOW | VELO CLUB UK | 4 | 26:2025 | 21:5422 | 22:3822 | 23:2822 | 20.2% | 1h34:2022 | ||||
23rd | 400 | Richard ATKINSON | 1 | 20:375 | n/a | 20:3723 | ||||||||
24th | 422 | Darren CROWLEY | 1 | 21:289 | n/a | 21:2824 | ||||||||
25th | 423 | Kevin JOHNSON (gvet) | 1 | 24:4323 | n/a | 24:4325 | ||||||||
408 | Stephen HODGSON (gvet) | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||
409 | Nick JAGGARD | 0 | n/a |
Male: 60+ Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 503 | Graham WHITING | Bolsover & District CC | 5 | 24:032 | 18:202 | 17:581 | 17:431 | 18:441 | 35.7% | 1h36:501 | - | ||
2nd | 502 | Colin MURLEY | 5 | 23:351 | 18:464 | 18:022 | 19:374 | 19:273 | 30.8% | 1h39:282 | 2:38 | |||
3rd | 500 | John GINLEY | Condor RC (Calderdale) | 5 | 24:463 | 18:141 | 18:434 | 18:572 | 19:232 | 35.8% | 1h40:043 | 3:14 | ||
4th | 501 | Nigel MIDDLEHURST | Ellmore Factory Racing | 5 | 25:094 | 19:015 | 19:255 | 19:293 | 20:194 | 32.3% | 1h43:234 | 6:33 | ||
5th | 509 | Unknown RIDER | 5 | 25:125 | 18:293 | 18:383 | 22:035 | 23:125 | 36.3% | 1h47:365 | 10:46 |
Male: Fun Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 557 | Paul DOBSON | Ashfield RC | 3 | 22:003 | 15:411 | 15:211 | 43.3% | 53:041 | - | ||
2nd | 556 | Tom CRETNEY | Arrow Cycles | 3 | 21:562 | 15:464 | 15:343 | 40.9% | 53:182 | 14s | ||
3rd | 575 | Stuart JACKSON (fun) | 3 | 22:324 | 15:411 | 15:332 | 44.9% | 53:463 | 42s | |||
4th | 583 | Simon HEDLEY | York Tri Club | 3 | 21:551 | 15:443 | 16:206 | 39.3% | 54:004 | 56s | ||
5th | 554 | David BROWN (gvet1) | Bolsover & District CC | 3 | 22:345 | 15:585 | 16:094 | 41.3% | 54:425 | 1:38 | ||
6th | 550 | Heath ACKROYD | 3 | 23:117 | 16:257 | 16:094 | 43.6% | 55:456 | 2:41 | |||
7th | 587 | Matt WILKINSON | 3 | 22:406 | 17:0010 | 16:519 | 34.5% | 56:317 | 3:27 | |||
8th | 561 | Peter HOPPER | 3 | 23:399 | 16:236 | 16:478 | 44.4% | 56:518 | 3:47 | |||
9th | 577 | Stuart HOPPER | 3 | 23:4211 | 16:348 | 16:467 | 43.1% | 57:039 | 3:59 | |||
10th | 574 | Mike TURNER (spt) | Bolsover & District CC | 3 | 23:5616 | 16:539 | 16:5210 | 41.9% | 57:4210 | 4:38 | ||
11th | 581 | Martin ROBSON | 3 | 23:4010 | 17:1111 | 17:2411 | 37.7% | 58:1711 | 5:13 | |||
12th | 586 | Sandy MEEK | Here Come The Belgians | 3 | 23:4413 | 17:3212 | 17:4213 | 35.4% | 58:5912 | 5:55 | ||
13th | 585 | David CASSIDY | 3 | 23:4312 | 17:3413 | 17:4314 | 35.0% | 59:0113 | 5:57 | |||
14th | 552 | William BARKER | 3 | 23:5314 | 17:4814 | 17:4314 | 34.8% | 59:2514 | 6:21 | |||
15th | 570 | Christopher RAWLINGS | 3 | 23:378 | 18:1417 | 17:3412 | 34.4% | 59:2715 | 6:23 | |||
16th | 553 | Daniel BETTS | Bolsover & District CC | 3 | 23:5515 | 18:1116 | 18:1518 | 31.5% | 1h00:2216 | 7:18 | ||
17th | 569 | Rob OGILVIE | 3 | 24:0817 | 18:2018 | 18:1317 | 32.5% | 1h00:4317 | 7:39 | |||
18th | 571 | James SUTCLIFFE | 3 | 24:1718 | 18:3120 | 18:1518 | 33.1% | 1h01:0418 | 8:00 | |||
19th | 560 | Mark HODGES | 3 | 24:3019 | 18:3622 | 18:1216 | 34.6% | 1h01:1919 | 8:15 | |||
20th | 568 | Glenn NORMAN | 3 | 24:3821 | 18:3019 | 18:1721 | 34.7% | 1h01:2620 | 8:22 | |||
21st | 584 | Andrew HOOK | Arrow Cycles | 3 | 25:4026 | 17:5415 | 18:1620 | 43.4% | 1h01:5121 | 8:47 | ||
22nd | 572 | Charlie TOPHAM | 3 | 24:3420 | 18:3120 | 19:0923 | 32.7% | 1h02:1522 | 9:11 | |||
23rd | 555 | Robert CARLIN | 3 | 24:5822 | 18:4223 | 18:4222 | 33.5% | 1h02:2323 | 9:19 | |||
24th | 558 | Wayne FEWLASS | 3 | 25:3025 | 18:5424 | 19:3024 | 34.9% | 1h03:5624 | 10:52 | |||
25th | 566 | Peter MIDDLEMISS | Otley CC | 3 | 25:1424 | 19:5326 | 19:3325 | 29.1% | 1h04:4125 | 11:37 | ||
26th | 576 | Filipe ROBSON | 3 | 26:1229 | 19:4325 | 20:4828 | 32.9% | 1h06:4426 | 13:40 | |||
27th | 573 | Will TOPHAM | 3 | 26:1128 | 20:2729 | 20:1227 | 29.6% | 1h06:5127 | 13:47 | |||
28th | 580 | Jonathan BUCKLEY | 3 | 27:0031 | 20:1027 | 20:1026 | 33.9% | 1h07:2128 | 14:17 | |||
29th | 582 | Steven LEWIS | 3 | 25:4127 | 20:2628 | 21:4531 | 25.7% | 1h07:5329 | 14:49 | |||
30th | 565 | Chris LOMAS | 3 | 27:1033 | 20:5831 | 20:5629 | 29.8% | 1h09:0530 | 16:01 | |||
31st | 551 | Harry ATKINSON | 3 | 27:0732 | 21:1832 | 21:5332 | 27.3% | 1h10:1931 | 17:15 | |||
32nd | 578 | Matt NORRIE | 3 | 27:4034 | 22:2333 | 21:1830 | 29.9% | 1h11:2232 | 18:18 | |||
33rd | 567 | Jake MOXON | 2 | 26:5030 | 20:3130 | 30.8% | 47:2133 | |||||
34th | 562 | Mark HOPPER | 2 | 32:2035 | 27:1434 | 18.7% | 59:3434 | |||||
35th | 579 | Rob EXELBY | Team Jewfro | 1 | 25:0523 | n/a | 25:0535 | |||||
559 | Darren FRANCIS (2) | 0 | n/a | |||||||||
563 | Neale JACKSON | 0 | n/a | |||||||||
564 | Deryck JONES | Huddersfield Star Wheelers | 0 | n/a |
Female: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 49 | Vanessa HOLMES | Arrow Cycles | 4 | 16:521 | 16:451 | 16:571 | 17:221 | 3.7% | 1h07:571 | - | ||
2nd | 47 | Julie ELDER | 4 | 17:292 | 17:432 | 18:482 | 18:342 | 7.5% | 1h12:352 | 4:38 | |||
3rd | 48 | Danielle RIDER | Arrow Cycles | 4 | 20:323 | 20:453 | 20:223 | 20:153 | 2.5% | 1h21:553 | 13:58 |
Female: Expert Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 99 | Diane LEE | Mule Bar Girl - Sigma Sport | 4 | 17:022 | 16:482 | 17:221 | 17:501 | 6.2% | 1h09:041 | - | ||
2nd | 98 | Sarah MURRAY | 3 | 16:461 | 16:291 | 18:552 | 14.8% | 52:102 |
Female: Sport Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 197 | Erica MOKS | 4 | 19:041 | 18:031 | 17:581 | 17:371 | 8.2% | 1h12:431 | - | |||
2nd | 196 | Amy SOUTER* | 4 | 19:402 | 18:572 | 18:412 | 18:542 | 5.3% | 1h16:132 | 3:30 | |||
3rd | 199 | Rebecca BRIGHT | 4 | 22:074 | 20:323 | 20:093 | 20:403 | 9.8% | 1h23:293 | 10:46 | |||
4th | 195 | Emily WATSON-THODAY | Matlock CC | 3 | 23:345 | 24:464 | 25:534 | 9.8% | 1h14:134 | ||||
5th | 198 | Sinead BURKE | PH-MAS VCUK Womens Cycling Team | 1 | 21:333 | n/a | 21:335 |
Female: 13-14 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 647 | Polly HENDERSON | Stewartry Wheelers | 2 | 19:491 | 17:191 | 14.4% | 37:081 | - | ||
2nd | 649 | Olivia BENT | Border City Wheelers CC | 2 | 21:012 | 18:312 | 13.5% | 39:322 | 2:24 | ||
3rd | 648 | Ruby BOYES | Huddersfield Star Wheelers | 2 | 23:483 | 21:573 | 8.4% | 45:453 | 8:37 | ||
4th | 646 | Jennie ROBERTS | East Bradford CC | 2 | 30:174 | 27:454 | 9.1% | 58:034 | 20:55 |
Female: 15-16 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 491 | Kim BAPTISTA | Nutcracker racing | 3 | 14:331 | 15:301 | 16:152 | 11.7% | 46:201 | - | ||
2nd | 496 | Anna KAY | Hetton Hawks CC | 3 | 14:562 | 15:502 | 16:141 | 8.7% | 47:022 | 42s | ||
3rd | 494 | Sophie THACKRAY | Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic RC | 3 | 15:003 | 16:173 | 16:433 | 11.4% | 48:013 | 1:41 | ||
4th | 490 | Fiona TURNBULL | Speedflex | 3 | 16:004 | 17:134 | 17:334 | 9.7% | 50:474 | 4:27 | ||
5th | 499 | Ffyona BOOKER | Matlock CC | 3 | 16:416 | 17:375 | 18:165 | 9.5% | 52:345 | 6:14 | ||
6th | 497 | Olivia FAWCETT | Hetton Hawks CC | 3 | 17:157 | 19:177 | 19:137 | 11.8% | 55:466 | 9:26 | ||
7th | 498 | Emelia CLARKE | Holmfirth CC | 3 | 18:068 | 19:046 | 18:486 | 5.3% | 55:597 | 9:39 | ||
8th | 493 | Maddie METCALFE | 2 | 19:159 | 21:068 | 9.6% | 40:218 | |||||
9th | 495 | Rhianna STOVES | Derwentside CC | 1 | 16:385 | n/a | 16:389 | |||||
10th | 492 | Eve LYON | Nutcracker racing | 1 | 19:2110 | n/a | 19:2110 |
Female: 17-18 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 249 | Charlotte BROUGHTON | Corley Cycles - Drops RT | 4 | 15:191 | 15:291 | 16:051 | 16:031 | 5.0% | 1h02:571 | - | ||
2nd | 245 | Amira MELLOR | 4 | 15:312 | 16:012 | 16:292 | 16:332 | 6.7% | 1h04:352 | 1:38 | |||
3rd | 246 | Hannah SAVILLE | www.cxmagazine.com | 4 | 16:443 | 17:303 | 18:053 | 18:053 | 8.1% | 1h10:243 | 7:27 | ||
4th | 247 | Ria MOBBS | Welland Valley CC | 4 | 19:064 | 19:304 | 20:115 | 20:084 | 5.7% | 1h18:554 | 15:58 | ||
5th | 248 | Jade MOBBS | Welland Valley CC | 4 | 19:085 | 19:555 | 19:514 | 20:455 | 8.4% | 1h19:395 | 16:42 |
Female: 30-39
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 299 | Jo GIBSON | 4 | 20:351 | 19:181 | 19:101 | 19:551 | 7.4% | 1h18:591 | - |
Female: 40-49 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 397 | Alison RUSHTON | Ribble Valley Juniors | 4 | 18:291 | 16:581 | 17:221 | 17:221 | 8.9% | 1h10:131 | - | ||
2nd | 398 | Virginia ROBERTS | Holmfirth CC | 4 | 19:032 | 17:202 | 17:312 | 17:312 | 9.9% | 1h11:272 | 1:14 | ||
3rd | 396 | Jane SQUIRES | Big Bear Bikes RT | 4 | 19:533 | 18:293 | 18:463 | 19:073 | 7.6% | 1h16:163 | 6:03 | ||
4th | 399 | Nicola HARTLE | PH-MAS VCUK Womens Cycling Team | 4 | 22:324 | 21:174 | 21:154 | 22:114 | 6.0% | 1h27:174 | 17:04 |
Female: 50+ Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 449 | Carolyn SPEIRS | Horwich CC | 4 | 24:531 | 19:041 | 19:351 | 19:391 | 30.5% | 1h23:131 | - | ||
2nd | 448 | Julie PHELAN | 4 | 25:172 | 19:452 | 19:522 | 20:512 | 28.0% | 1h25:462 | 2:33 |
Female: Fun Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 598 | Mandie JAMES | 2 | 26:461 | 20:421 | 29.3% | 47:291 | - | |||
2nd | 599 | Alice GARRATT | 2 | 31:222 | 24:182 | 29.1% | 55:402 | 8:11 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified