view_listResults (191)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1P2d7tRPPmLxIb286z2xvDP63tTQbIIpqWBI9Gv97R2g/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

37 competitors found
PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st16Deon BAKER 3:0512:2721:5715:1323:25116:071-
bookmark2nd180Jordan PROCHYRA 3:0512:3371:5925:0913:25116:112 4s
bookmark3rd311Miikael KINNUNEN 3:0632:2831:5925:1533:27416:153 8s
 4th52Jimmy PRITCHARD 3:0852:2942:0365:1643:25116:21414s
 5th112Ryan LITTERICK 3:0632:2612:0255:2373:27416:24517s
 6th494Luke BALL 3:1482:3152:0145:1643:361016:38631s
 7th109Gerard WOLFE 3:0962:3152:11125:1763:381316:46739s
 8th144Carl PICKERSGILL 3:1172:3692:0995:38123:30717:04857s
 9th45Richard BLAIR 3:18112:45182:0675:3083:29617:0891:01
 10th339Adrian WALSH 3:1482:38102:0885:3193:432017:14101:07
 11th97Kose MICHIELSEN 3:16102:3482:12145:42163:32917:16111:09
 12th106Aiden GALLAGHER 3:25162:38102:16225:32103:381317:29121:22
 13th53Aaron FRY 3:20122:42162:15215:38123:452217:40131:33
 14th182Jack MADIGAN 3:21142:39122:0995:57293:381317:44141:37
 15th502Graeme ADRIAENS 3:23152:41152:10115:47223:482817:49151:42
 16th114Harley CLEMENTS 3:29232:45182:16225:45213:361017:51161:44
 17th137James KENNEDY 3:27202:46202:14185:42163:432017:52171:45
 18th5Josh LIVINGSTONE 3:27202:48252:14185:42163:452217:56181:49
 19th64Murray DICKSON 3:32272:40142:13165:50263:421917:57191:50
 20th160Morgan FRANCIS-ROBERTS 3:31252:39122:17255:41143:503217:58201:51
 21st31Andrew BROOKS 3:26182:59322:17255:41143:381318:01211:54
 22nd320Luke NATOLI 3:42342:43172:16225:48243:361018:05221:58
 23rd505Alex JAEGER 3:26182:46202:12146:04323:401818:08232:01
 24th140Tony DAVIES 3:25162:47222:20285:58303:462618:16242:09
 25th75Daniel WALKER 3:30242:48252:20285:49253:492918:16252:09
 26th468Alan KURILOWSKI 3:34302:55282:11125:58303:391718:17262:10
 27th69Jarrad LAWRENCE 3:32272:56302:20285:44203:452218:17272:10
 28th66Brad NOAKES 3:43362:47222:22345:37113:492918:18282:11
 29th158Sam TEMPLE 3:20123:03352:20285:47223:492918:19292:12
 30th92Shane ROSHER 3:37312:50272:20285:50263:452218:22302:15
 31st141Hong Chun TAN 3:38333:00342:21335:51283:462618:36312:29
 32nd516Bua MORENO 3:32272:47222:14186:19353:593518:51322:44
 33rd223Paul WILKINSON 3:42342:55282:22346:17343:563419:12333:05
 34th73Bill CARRUTHERS 3:28224:26372:13165:42163:30719:19343:12
 35th484Sean LEE 3:51372:56302:27366:13334:073719:34353:27
 36th500Jamie DUNLOP 3:31252:59322:17257:07363:503219:44363:37
 37th497Rex DUBOIS 3:37313:05362:30377:08374:003620:20374:13

U15 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found
PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st195Riley JENKINSON 3:2512:4232:1825:2913:39217:331-
bookmark2nd8Jesse MORGAN 3:3432:3912:1215:3323:40317:382 5s
bookmark3rd132Roly KYME 3:2512:4122:2535:3733:36117:44311s
 4th198Greg STANLEY 3:4042:5642:3146:0443:53419:0441:31
 5th425Ethan MILES 4:1073:0752:5376:4054:08520:5853:25
 6th241Tate MCBROOM 4:0663:1262:4967:2064:11721:3864:05
 7th118Gus KYME 4:0553:2372:4257:3074:10621:5074:17
 8th289Reece PEACOCK 4:1283:4183:0487:4884:50923:3586:02
 9th323Cody MORGAN 4:4293:4893:0798:5594:42825:1497:41
 10th21Brendan PEACOCK 4:56104:25103:191010:57105:421129:191011:46
 11th492Jack LISTER 8:06115:52114:471111:47115:401036:121118:39

U19 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found
PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st61Blake PEARCE 3:0512:2712:0625:1613:31416:251-
bookmark2nd152Samuel RUBERY 3:1322:2822:0215:2623:18116:272 2s
bookmark3rd485Aaron LEAGAS 3:1732:4032:1335:5343:28317:3131:06
 4th20Samuel BUCHANAN 3:3142:5762:2565:3533:26217:5441:29
 5th172Nathan MALE 3:3762:4842:1745:5553:43618:2051:55
 6th193Nathan SIVEC 3:3252:5452:2255:5863:42518:2862:03
 7th475Liam PICKERING 3:4883:0372:3696:2883:52719:4773:22
 8th3Jaden MURCHA 3:5593:0682:2976:5794:10920:3784:12
 9th204Brendan KEILAR 4:28113:0682:47107:13104:141021:4895:23
 10th346Sam KENYON 4:12103:26102:47107:33114:291122:27106:02
 11th13Adam MARSHALL 4:33124:07113:061210:54124:561227:361111:11
 139Gerran TURNER 3:447DNF2:3186:2073:558DNF

Sport: 19-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

71 competitors found
PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st361Chayse PENGILLY 3:2112:3512:0915:4023:30117:151-
bookmark2nd341Garry WELLMAN 3:2642:3922:1335:3413:40617:32217s
bookmark3rd39Dave STEPHENS 3:2972:4232:21155:4863:38217:58343s
 4th515Jono CLARKE 3:2112:47142:1025:54113:481818:00445s
 5th327Peter SMYTHE 3:2642:46112:1655:54113:39418:01546s
 6th363Cambridge TAYLOR 3:2972:4342:21155:4863:40618:01646s
 7th37Scott MELLISH 3:38222:50172:1545:4333:38218:04749s
 8th260Emmet KELLY 3:32132:4342:20145:4333:471618:05850s
 9th259Tom HAMLEY 3:2862:4582:19125:56143:39418:07952s
 10th179Mitchell MONOTTI 3:2432:4342:1656:00163:471618:101055s
 11th360Eric SHAND 3:35182:4342:19125:53103:44918:141159s
 12th76Dave LEECH 3:2972:4582:28305:4553:502018:17121:02
 13th149Dan OKANE 3:35182:53222:1775:4983:451118:19131:04
 14th89Rikkie ZOUTENBIER 3:33142:54262:24225:4983:451118:25141:10
 15th212Christopher SECKER 3:38222:48152:25256:02193:43818:36151:21
 16th329Adrian RICE 3:48362:4582:18106:03203:44918:38161:23
 17th432Austin HYDE 3:2973:02352:23196:04213:451118:43171:28
 18th115Stephen SECKER 3:43322:49162:23196:10283:461418:51181:36
 19th318Orion DALEY-COERS 3:34172:50172:18106:18313:522618:52191:37
 20th473Dylan YOUNG 3:39242:53222:31366:04213:461418:53201:38
 21st209Ryley GUY 3:33142:46112:25256:08254:013718:53211:38
 22nd255Fredrik SANDSTROM 3:37213:03372:30335:54113:502018:54221:39
 22nd367Brandon BLOMFIELD 3:43322:50172:30336:01173:502018:54221:39
 24th508Evan SCHULT 3:35182:46112:24226:21343:491918:55241:40
 25th319Ricky WOLLINGTON 3:33142:56292:24226:08254:003219:01251:46
 26th414Anthony SUTTON 3:31113:02352:1776:13304:013719:04261:49
 27th495Brett CABLE 3:31112:50172:1776:21344:074719:06271:51
 28th375Kris FORD 3:48362:53222:22186:19323:512419:13281:58
 29th146Jonathan STRUTT 3:42293:10482:26275:57154:003219:15292:00
 30th252Mark FOSTER 3:42292:57302:27296:21343:522619:19302:04
 31st324Robert WITHERSPOON 3:44343:06402:32396:08253:502019:20312:05
 32nd427Dylan JOHNSON-SWAINSTON 3:49403:04382:26276:06244:003219:25322:10
 32nd19Jason ELLIS 3:40272:54262:23196:28374:003219:25322:10
 34th487William MOORE 3:39243:00312:37496:04214:064519:26342:11
 35th156Joel SUTHERLAND-SMITH 3:41283:01322:33426:11294:023919:28352:13
 36th266Steven COCKAYNE 3:39242:54262:21156:46424:034019:43362:28
 37th18Patrick BINGHAM 4:03502:51212:43576:01174:115119:49372:34
 38th14Liam FREJISZYN 3:42293:07432:28306:35404:094920:01382:46
 39th488Luke JOHNS 3:48363:08452:29326:48443:512420:04392:49
 40th22Gareth CATT 3:52443:07432:33426:30384:054320:07402:52
 41st419Gerard BLAIR 3:48362:53222:32397:03503:562920:12412:57
 42nd23Francis STAUDE 4:03503:10482:41566:19323:593120:12422:57
 43rd46Steven SCAFFIDI 3:51423:01322:33427:00493:542820:19433:04
 44th40Wayne DE VILLIERS 3:51423:06402:32396:33394:175420:19443:04
 45th509David WILLCOX 3:45353:01322:30336:53474:155220:24453:09
 46th218Jamie ATHANASSIOU 3:55453:09462:36486:51464:044220:35463:20
 47th332Nash PENGILLY 3:57463:26582:33426:46423:573020:39473:24
 48th105Nigel YANN 3:59483:10482:35466:49454:084820:41483:26
 49th256Cameron SMITH (40+) 3:50413:14532:31367:09544:003220:44493:29
 50th96Jamie KELLY 4:00493:06402:35466:38414:296120:48503:33
 51st481Daniel GRANT 3:58473:11512:31367:04514:185521:02513:47
 52nd90Joshua LESLIE 4:08573:15552:37497:06534:165321:22524:07
 53rd116Jeff DRURY 4:09583:14532:40546:55484:306221:28534:13
 54th10Andrew TURNS 4:09583:13522:38517:09544:205621:29544:14
 55th429Fran POWER 4:05523:24562:47597:09544:105021:35554:20
 56th88Trent CAIN 4:06553:42622:54627:05524:064521:53564:38
 57th474Jake YOUNG 4:05523:48652:52617:12574:054322:02574:47
 58th384Conrad JANERKA* 4:07563:24563:03647:15584:306222:19585:04
 59th310Jamie DEE 4:25643:34602:39527:41604:205622:39595:24
 60th512Dominic DA SILVA 4:26653:42622:47597:24594:366722:55605:40
 61st292West MATTEEUSSEN 4:57693:09462:39528:05644:336523:23616:08
 62nd394Jack ANESBURY 4:05523:26583:27698:03634:235823:24626:09
 63rd11Matt WILSON 4:17623:51663:04657:50614:356623:37636:22
 64th219Mike SHEPHERD 4:27663:47643:05668:05644:426824:06646:51
 65th476Brydon EATON 4:12613:52673:09688:35664:255924:13656:58
 66th510Will HOSKER 4:10603:05392:455810:13694:034024:16667:01
 67th299Carl VAN WYK 4:22634:45693:07678:36674:326425:22678:07
 68th472Kurt LEWIS 4:38683:38612:40548:00626:567125:52688:37
 69th86Ian LIGHTFOOT 5:09704:25683:37709:15685:036927:296910:14
 70th491Richard LISTER 8:09715:52704:417111:56705:397036:177019:02
 162Chris BUTTERWORTH 4:3367DNF3:0063DNF4:2559DNF

40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found
PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st215Devin STAFFORD 3:1012:3012:0215:2313:28116:331-
bookmark2nd470Dean DAVIES 3:2322:4122:1425:2823:40217:26253s
bookmark3rd98Graeme HALL 3:3442:5132:2135:5943:48518:3332:00
 4th122Lindsay ALSOP 3:3652:5542:2655:5433:49618:4042:07
 5th95Chris DEEKS 3:3133:0152:2136:0253:50718:4552:12
 6th103Michael KERKLAAN 3:3763:0152:2776:0673:47418:5862:25
 7th229Bevan ORCHARD 3:4273:0782:2656:0253:44319:0172:28
 8th30Shaun ROWLETT 3:4983:1092:3296:39103:58920:0883:35
 9th331Jason WINTER 3:55123:13142:43146:3184:011120:2393:50
 10th28Kingsley-Jamie MORGAN 3:5293:1092:37116:39104:121520:30103:57
 11th181Vin COX 3:58133:11112:39126:3794:091420:34114:01
 12th295Chris PEARSE 4:16203:11112:33106:45123:57820:42124:09
 13th469Rob STORY 4:00153:11112:41136:51134:081320:51134:18
 14th459Michael BROOKS 3:53113:24162:53197:04144:001021:14144:41
 15th231Wayne AULD 3:5293:0272:3187:49234:071221:21154:48
 16th72Scott HOLMBERG 3:59143:25172:43147:09164:311921:47165:14
 17th237Shane ORCHARD 4:06173:33192:47187:16174:251722:07175:34
 18th483Daryn ROWLAND 4:31263:36202:57227:25184:322023:01186:28
 19th315Russell HANNA 4:22213:53233:10257:07154:332123:05196:32
 20th25Jacek MURCHA 4:25233:21152:46177:40204:572723:09206:36
 21st501Paul OREILLY 4:13193:41212:55207:48224:402323:17216:44
 22nd228Rick ALFARO 4:25234:02252:55207:46214:422423:50227:17
 23rd477Paul EATON 4:12184:36273:12267:29194:342224:03237:30
 24th216Steven BUURSEMA 4:25233:56243:01248:08244:532624:23247:50
 25th493Rene WICKES 4:24223:52222:57228:49264:442524:46258:13
 26th498Nick RADICE 4:40274:05263:14278:31254:281824:58268:25
 27th503Bill GARDNER 6:22284:39283:522810:04275:162830:132713:40
 28th4Chris DOLLEY 4:01163:28182:441616:08284:121530:332814:00

50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found
PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st191Kevin STAFFORD 3:4613:0422:2916:2414:04219:471-
bookmark2nd176Paul NEVE 3:5623:1032:2916:3723:54120:06219s
bookmark3rd50Merv JOYCE 4:0043:0312:4336:4844:16420:5031:03
 4th154Peter MILLARD 3:5833:2442:5046:4034:11321:0341:16
 5th506Ron WETTSTEIN 4:3073:5152:5757:4054:39823:3753:50
 6th117Clem RYAN 4:3394:0973:1497:5264:23524:1164:24
 7th507Brian BBOYLAN 4:40103:5963:0568:0894:561024:4875:01
 8th513David BILLING 4:3184:3093:15107:5974:43924:5885:11
 9th426Dave SWAINSTON 4:2664:2383:1188:23104:38725:0195:14
 10th511Ian THWAITES 4:42114:42103:30118:41114:561026:31106:44
 11th478Stephen EATON 4:0858:54113:0568:0284:26628:35118:48

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found
PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st107Holly BAARSPUL 4:0723:1212:3417:0114:23221:171-
bookmark2nd164Claire GARCIA-WEBB 4:0723:3022:3827:1924:30322:04247s
bookmark3rd462Kate SHEEHAN 4:0213:3432:4937:2534:46822:3631:19
 4th148Katja ALSOP 4:3153:5273:0167:3344:33423:3042:13
 5th486Katarina MCDOWELL 4:1843:4962:5148:1364:21123:3252:15
 6th33Carly DOYLE 4:3363:4443:0888:1254:43724:2063:03
 7th185Louise WALLACE 4:5194:1592:5148:3374:37525:0773:50
 8th471Catherine BONNET 4:3674:0883:0169:0584:39625:2984:12
 9th489Christa CAPEL 4:4583:4853:34910:1795:20927:4496:27

U15 girls

1 competitor found
PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st285Nerys EDDY 6:2214:4213:39110:0715:11130:011-

Sport: 19-39 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st186Sarah FRENCH 4:3014:1323:0428:5415:00225:411-
bookmark2nd406Kiera WELLMAN 4:5033:5213:0219:2025:01326:05224s
bookmark3rd418Kamila AMBROZEWICZ 4:4424:1533:2139:3134:55126:4631:05
 4th408Danielle STONE 5:0945:0463:45411:1555:22430:3544:54
 5th350Jayne RICHARDS 5:2754:3644:3569:5946:04530:4155:00
 6th514Tamantha WEIL 6:2364:5354:20511:2166:23633:2067:39

40-49 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1st77Penny HOLMBERG 4:2413:5413:0417:5314:40123:551-
bookmark2nd83Carolyn RYAN 5:0024:5133:4039:1524:54227:4023:45
bookmark3rd480Kelly DOYE 5:1434:3723:2429:4735:02328:0434:09
 4th322Kyra EDDY 5:2344:5543:40310:0045:34429:3245:37
 5th189Vilma FITZGERALD 5:3155:0154:04511:2155:43531:4057:45
WTB Judge tyre
WTB Judge tyre
Chat with us