shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (102)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://pdmbc.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/05/2015-State-Race-1-Golden-Grove-Top-3…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st3Jordan PROCHYRA 1:50.88611:49.72911:49.53711:49.5371-
emoji_events2nd18Carl PICKERSGILL 1:55.03531:52.86921:52.41321:52.41322.876s
emoji_events3rd6Sam PAYET 1:59.70792:01.607111:54.03031:54.03034.493s
 4th11Bill CARRUTHERS 1:59.54781:56.79741:56.44141:56.44146.904s
 5th26Tony DAVIES 2:06.806162:03.512131:57.67351:57.67358.136s
 6th15Kose MICHIELSEN 1:58.73261:56.09831:57.81761:56.09866.561s
 7th17Paul WILKINSON 1:59.53572:00.772101:58.44771:58.44778.910s
 8th23Rex DUBOIS 2:04.826152:00.28991:58.51281:58.51288.975s
 9th22Benjamin HALSALL 2:01.458101:59.71381:58.77191:58.77199.234s
 10th19Travis POLLARD 2:04.337141:59.61472:00.482101:59.6141010.077s
 11th20Travis FAGE 2:04.230132:04.166142:02.052112:02.0521112.515s
 12th25Shaun THOMLINSON 2:02.206122:02.091122:02.955122:02.0911212.554s
 13th24Adrian WALSH 1:58.69951:58.41262:06.552131:58.412138.875s
 14th21Isaak WILSHER 1:57.92041:56.94252:09.419141:56.942147.405s
 15th48Alex JAEGER 2:01.613112:06.941152:06.9411517.404s
 2Ryan LITTERICK 1:53.3992DNF
 16Mitchell MONOTTI 2:10.71117

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st108Jayde SLEEP 2:26.935132:03.61652:00.02112:00.02114.632s
emoji_events2nd99Shane MEREMA 2:01.20721:55.38912:00.29521:55.3892-
emoji_events3rd319Daniel TOLCZYK 2:00.61212:01.42032:00.39132:00.39135.002s
 4th104Edward MOLONEY 2:07.84772:06.00872:02.11042:02.11046.721s
 5th90Shane ROSHER 2:03.04932:02.53042:04.23152:02.53057.141s
 6th318Joe TOLCZYK 2:07.78962:05.22862:08.12562:05.22869.839s
 7th107Adam HALSALL 2:04.93142:01.14022:16.10872:01.14075.751s
 8th101Tim NEVE 2:12.114112:06.27982:06.279810.890s
 9th95Gerran TURNER 2:09.34282:06.84292:06.842911.453s
 10th106Andrew HANNIG 2:12.054102:07.804102:07.8041012.415s
 11th98Kenny SELLERS 2:12.626122:09.202112:09.2021113.813s
 12th94Nikolay KARAKASHOV 2:11.55092:11.617122:11.6171216.228s
 13th102Ryan BARRON 2:06.12252:14.865132:14.8651319.476s
 14th103Kyle HAMBLEY 2:32.348142:31.285142:31.2851435.896s

Veteran men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st340Aaron KANTERS 2:40.76192:05.04342:03.34512:03.34512.763s
emoji_events2nd333Clint BARKER 2:03.31922:00.80822:04.07722:00.80820.226s
emoji_events3rd345Sam RUSSELL 2:04.21332:00.58212:07.04032:00.5823-
 4th332Ricky WOLLINGTON 2:07.66142:01.63432:10.46342:01.63441.052s
 5th350Paul DE KLERK 2:01.31112:06.60552:06.60556.023s
 6th331Chris WRIGHT 2:11.67652:07.27462:07.27466.692s
 7th335Liam FREJISZYN 2:16.21262:11.52772:11.527710.945s
 8th330Michael SLOMAN 2:20.84972:17.91782:17.917817.335s
 9th337Robert BELLAIRS 2:25.10282:18.56092:18.560917.978s

Single crown men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st12Graeme ADRIAENS 2:04.98812:02.32712:01.25412:01.2541-
emoji_events2nd291Harley CLEMENTS DNF2:05.59622:05.59624.342s
emoji_events3rd290Andrew BROOKS 2:10.60222:06.06332:06.06334.809s
 4th292Kyle GILLETT 2:16.89632:19.74942:19.749418.495s
 5th167Troy PIKE 2:31.33942:22.92052:22.920521.666s

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
emoji_events1st156Marcus HADDON 2:10.24022:02.9541-
emoji_events2nd153Cambridge TAYLOR 2:05.03412:06.18723.233s
emoji_events3rd186Daniel MURFIT 2:12.59732:08.61535.661s
 4th165Guy WORSLEY 2:19.26252:15.152412.198s
 5th162Sebastian DE GRAAF 2:25.61982:16.997514.043s
 6th166Nigel LLOYD 2:21.22662:17.560614.606s
 7th152David BAKER 2:24.99772:18.901715.947s
 8th159Joel WILLIAMSON 2:46.562112:27.525824.571s
 9th164Gary WILKINSON 2:26.49892:28.021925.067s
 10th168Brad SWANSEN 2:42.791102:29.8881026.934s
 150Daniel COSTELLO 2:15.5784DNF

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
emoji_events1st223Gus KYME 2:23.28912:22.4361-
emoji_events2nd224Camden PUZEY 2:32.43822:41.447219.011s
emoji_events3rd222Cooper MOORE 2:52.61232:53.420330.984s
 4th221Joshua KING 3:35.37043:44.49441:22.058

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
emoji_events1st237Joseph GILENKO 2:12.97212:18.0011-
emoji_events2nd240Jake DEKLERK 2:33.83832:22.00824.007s
emoji_events3rd234Jack O'CONNOR 2:33.04622:24.91936.918s
 4th239Jaxon SAWYER DNF2:29.212411.211s
 5th233Nicholas KING 2:47.18952:34.657516.656s
 6th236Seth RUDAS 2:45.80242:41.200623.199s
 7th230Oliver KAARD DNF3:26.95771:08.956

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
emoji_events1st265Jessie MORGAN 2:11.63422:09.0571-
emoji_events2nd264Roly KYME 2:08.52012:09.90720.850s
emoji_events3rd255Louis O'DONNELL 2:15.26432:13.70734.650s
 4th263Declan O'CONNOR 2:17.26942:14.04644.989s
 5th253Liam PICKERING 2:19.80572:17.04057.983s
 6th259Daniel GRIFFIN DNF2:21.128612.071s
 7th258Greg STANLEY 2:19.20862:23.335714.278s
 8th251Brendan KEILAR 2:38.377102:25.793816.736s
 9th269Benjamin MOORE 2:25.53182:27.569918.512s
 10th257Marcus GRIFFITHS 2:30.39892:34.5511025.494s
 238Damon BLACKER 2:18.2185DNF

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
emoji_events1st52Jake MARSHALL 1:58.83911:56.9371-
emoji_events2nd50Brock KIEWIET 2:06.83042:08.130211.193s
emoji_events3rd88Aaron LEAGAS 2:03.40232:09.265312.328s
 4th56Tom O'REILLY 2:10.81162:09.663412.726s
 5th53Nathan MALE 2:03.05922:12.371515.434s
 6th55Taylor CORTEZ 2:15.16672:15.095618.158s
 7th51Nathan SIVEC 2:08.83953:46.96571:50.028

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
emoji_events1st312Mark BLACKWELL 2:16.13632:13.3881-
emoji_events2nd339Rob EVANS 2:13.74612:14.61321.225s
emoji_events3rd313Ellis MOORE 2:18.92542:15.25131.863s
 4th317Garry MARTIN 2:24.07552:17.03143.643s
 5th316Paul FAGE 2:14.69522:19.02755.639s
 6th311Scott HOLMBERG DNF2:21.69868.310s
 7th325Ashley JARDINE 2:31.63172:23.552710.164s
 8th320Tim ROACH (gvet) 2:29.75362:23.956810.568s
 9th338Steven BUURSEMA 2:32.22482:29.580916.192s
 10th314Allan PERRYMAN 2:59.51492:55.4911042.103s

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
emoji_events1st272Katarina MCDOWELL 2:46.76442:34.1221-
emoji_events2nd274Louise WALLACE 2:44.76132:34.69120.569s
emoji_events3rd270Penny HOLMBERG 2:38.56112:41.03736.915s
 4th275Alexandra KIRKBY 2:42.58922:45.937411.815s
 5th276Abi PATERSON 3:17.62853:06.643532.521s
 6th271Kyra EDDY 3:34.39063:48.02661:13.904

U15 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Diff
emoji_events1st241Nerys EDDY 3:29.76913:21.8971-
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us