shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (542)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=281CodhamPark3…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

63 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN Giant Pro XC Team (GPX)14:46114:52115:19215:30315:27215:29114:5515.0%1h46:211-
emoji_events2nd5Jonas DE BACKER Vanomobil MTB Cycling Team14:47314:52115:18115:31415:26115:30215:2735.0%1h46:54233s
emoji_events3rd7Robby DE BOCK Feenstra Felt PB Kenda Bike Team (FBT)14:48515:06315:29415:33615:36315:51715:1927.1%1h47:4531:24
 4th12Paul OLDHAM Hope14:47315:07415:29415:33615:36315:50615:3657.1%1h48:0241:41
 5th2Mathias WENGELIN Kalas14:46116:032315:471015:16115:48615:42315:4468.7%1h49:0952:48
 6th6Ruben SCHEIRE Feenstra Felt PB Kenda Bike Team (FBT)15:15815:24515:45915:31415:47515:43416:03125.2%1h49:3163:10
 7th17Steven JAMES Hargroves Cycles / Next / Specialized / Trant15:191115:36915:39615:21215:48615:47516:22176.9%1h49:5573:34
 8th10Kenta GALLAGHER Superior Brentjens Mountainbike Racing Team (SBT)14:49615:27615:41715:551115:49816:361916:231912.0%1h50:4384:22
 9th16Dan FLEEMAN Dig Deep Coaching / Pactimo15:14715:371015:43815:33616:211716:311716:10158.4%1h51:1494:53
 10th24Jason BOUTTELL VELOPRO15:241515:32715:491115:531016:101216:151416:17165.7%1h51:23105:02
 11th14Gareth MONTGOMERIE 15:241515:32715:491115:571216:342116:331815:5997.6%1h51:52115:31
 12th9Sebastian BATCHELOR Fluid Fin Race Team15:331715:552016:061815:591516:03916:131316:00104.3%1h51:53125:32
 13th27Richard JONES (elt) 15:452415:411315:551416:011616:191516:081016:01114.0%1h51:53135:32
 14th18Nick CRAIG PIONEER SCOTT SYNCROS / Scott Bikes15:462515:451516:051715:581316:061016:101116:06132.6%1h52:00145:39
 15th33John HOPKINSON Aire Valley Racing Team15:422215:541916:262716:302716:231816:101115:5475.1%1h53:03156:42
 16th21Isaac PUCCI Mountain Trax RT15:211316:092916:122216:413516:422716:01815:5588.8%1h53:04166:43
 17th4David FLETCHER Orange Monkey Pro Team15:15815:381116:162316:252216:061017:063016:221712.1%1h53:11176:50
 18th3Grant FERGUSON Betch.NL Superior Brentjens MTB Racing Team (BSB)18:236215:381115:26315:38916:131316:221615:33419.1%1h53:16186:55
 19th47Iain PATON Ben Wyvis Cycle Club15:562816:072716:162316:262416:201616:05916:06133.1%1h53:17196:56
 20th26Adrian LANSLEY Pedalon.co.uk go to site15:422215:441415:541316:031816:141416:201517:303111.5%1h53:30207:09
 21st28Ben THOMAS (elt) Mountain Trax RT15:402015:451515:561516:011616:281917:143116:462410.0%1h53:53217:32
 22nd11Ramon SAGUES PORTABELLA Guess Bike-Guak15:381815:491715:591616:222116:503016:402016:33227.7%1h53:53227:32
 23rd8Hamish BATCHELOR Fluid Fin Race Team15:391915:501816:061815:581316:342116:552417:403412.9%1h54:45238:24
 24th42Lee GRATTON Trek Bikes Coventry16:253616:153116:343216:272516:342116:462116:25203.2%1h55:29249:08
 25th23Lee WILLIAMS (elt) 15:201216:082816:082016:031817:003517:243317:373314.9%1h55:43259:22
 26th31Christopher MINTER Pedalon.co.uk go to site16:394516:213316:212516:302716:352416:552416:32213.5%1h55:56269:35
 27th40Christopher ANDREWS Torq Performance16:132916:414316:242616:192016:452917:002816:36234.8%1h56:01279:40
 28th56Giles DRAKE Leisure Lakes16:314016:062616:353416:313016:362516:462117:02285.8%1h56:11289:50
 29th32George BUDD 16:143016:243616:373616:302716:432816:562616:54254.3%1h56:212910:00
 30th48Samuel STEAN Mountain Trax RT16:344316:354116:262716:272516:362516:492316:57263.1%1h56:283010:07
 31st43Dexter HURLOCK Mondraker UK15:412116:052416:414017:023816:563217:002817:323211.8%1h56:583110:37
 32nd46Michael THOMPSON Hope Factory Racing17:365616:052416:272916:333316:332016:582716:59279.4%1h57:143210:53
 33rd41Dave HENDERSON 16:203116:183216:353416:323217:023717:253417:44368.8%1h57:593311:38
 34th58Daniel BOOTH Hope16:273816:213316:444117:033917:053817:283617:20296.8%1h58:313412:10
 35th45David COLLINS Hope16:263716:223516:313016:593716:583417:514017:21309.1%1h58:303512:09
 36th35Jon PYBUS Torq Performance15:482716:253816:383716:413516:523118:164518:094015.6%1h58:523612:31
 37th25Alexander WELBURN Torq Performance15:462516:394216:564417:154417:003517:273518:083915.0%1h59:143712:53
 38th13Gareth MCKEE 16:364417:165116:313017:033917:294217:193217:40347.0%1h59:573813:36
 39th64Tom BELL (xc) 16:203116:243616:383716:353417:154017:564120:284525.3%2h01:393915:18
 40th49James PORTER (elt) Juice Lubes Racing16:334217:064717:194617:204517:364318:104317:59389.8%2h02:074015:46
 41st63Michael BUTLER ACTiV / Team Gwb16:424617:094917:335017:354617:464517:413817:47376.5%2h02:154115:54
 42nd37Edward MCPARLAND Torq Performance16:233316:263916:393917:084318:024819:005119:194417.9%2h03:004216:39
 43rd50Callum RILEY Giant Dealerteams16:243417:125017:355117:074218:055018:314718:274212.9%2h03:244317:03
 44th59Henry SLEIGHT www.drag2zero.com go to site16:464716:314016:514317:054117:284117:353721:554632.7%2h04:154417:54
 45th22Matthew ADAIR Xmtb McConvey Cycles16:324117:054617:114517:444918:235418:404818:514314.0%2h04:294518:08
 46th39Philip LENNEY ACTiV / Team Gwb17:275317:335517:284917:505017:574617:574218:18414.9%2h04:334618:12
 47th52Grant LEAVY Urban Cyclery RT17:265217:325217:405217:525118:044917:46393.6%1h46:2047
 48th30Stephen HODGE Mondraker UK17:255117:074817:214717:434718:185318:524910.2%1h46:4648
 49th44Scott CHAPPELL Behind The Bikeshed17:165017:465618:425818:225418:085118:14448.3%1h48:2849
 50th51Scott MCCARRON Giant Dealerteams (GDT)18:035918:065718:035318:045218:135218:30462.5%1h48:5950
 51st34Daniel LEWIS (vet) RAF-CA17:285417:325218:035318:275518:495518:56508.4%1h49:1551
 52nd53James WILLIAMS (elt) CycleTec17:555818:075818:065518:055317:594719:36529.4%1h49:4852
 53rd19Graham BOYD Xmtb McConvey Cycles17:295518:406018:415719:145620:215720:495319.1%1h55:1453
 54th60Chris OAKLEY Xmtb McConvey Cycles18:436319:206220:326020:125820:255821:435416.0%2h00:5554
 55th15Axel LINDH Härnösands CK15:161016:002216:082016:313016:573311.0%1h20:5255
 56th62David MONTGOMERY (elt) Xmtb McConvey Cycles16:283916:123016:343216:252217:10396.0%1h22:4956
 57th65Dieter DROGER PIONEER SCOTT SYNCROS17:014917:325217:214717:434717:45444.3%1h27:2257
 58th67Stuart BALLANTINE Xmtb McConvey Cycles18:166118:586119:045919:405719:35567.7%1h35:3358
 59th55Trevor ALLEN 18:046019:226318:375620:585916.1%1h17:0159
 60th38Jody CRAWFORTH Hargroves Cycles / Next / Specialized / Trant16:243416:554516:44413.2%50:0360
 61st20Thijs ZUURBIER Feenstra Felt PB Kenda Bike Team (FBT)15:211315:55203.7%31:1661
 62nd57Simon ERNEST Cannondale / Renvale RT / Revel Outdoors16:474816:50440.3%33:3762
 63rd54Gary RECORD Activ Cycles Folkestone17:365618:08593.0%35:4463

Expert men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st228Phillip PEARCE Phillip PEARCE on Instagram Banjo Cycles Newbury16:10116:37116:36116:50116:5915.1%1h23:141-
emoji_events2nd226Joe GRIFFITHS Strada Cycles16:18216:58417:00217:08216:5915.1%1h24:2621:12
emoji_events3rd227Nicholas CORLETT Manx Mountain Bike Club16:26316:49217:00217:08217:0944.4%1h24:3531:21
 4th214Jon CRUIKSHANK 16:46717:13817:06417:13417:0332.7%1h25:2442:10
 5th209James HYDE (elt) Clee Cycles16:27416:51317:08617:391017:3597.3%1h25:4252:28
 6th203Michael GUILFORD Team Silva16:44517:261017:07517:38817:1775.4%1h26:1463:00
 7th201James HORTON Cannondale Racing16:47817:10617:27917:431117:1055.6%1h26:1973:05
 8th223Craig BOWLES 16:581017:11717:281017:31617:2183.2%1h26:3083:16
 9th222Edward MOESLI 17:171917:06517:15817:33717:41103.4%1h26:5493:40
 10th202Joe NORLEDGE Velo29 Events16:45617:291117:511817:23517:44126.6%1h27:13103:59
 11th215Hamish FLETCHER-COONEY Wheelbase Altura MGD17:141718:061817:13717:38817:1365.1%1h27:26114:12
 12th210Martin TURTON 17:001117:291117:391217:431117:55145.4%1h27:47124:33
 13th238Josh IBBETT St Ives CC17:091517:19917:351117:561518:00165.0%1h28:01134:47
 14th237Chris PEDDER AW Cycles.co.uk go to site17:151817:381417:461618:081817:51135.1%1h28:40145:26
 15th205Matthew HILL (sen) UK-Biking Primera17:031218:292517:431417:551417:42118.4%1h28:55155:41
 16th244Richard TANGUY Casp Racing17:372517:421517:441517:521317:57151.9%1h28:55165:41
 17th247Edwyn OLIVER-EVANS www.cxmagazine.com go to site17:332317:471617:501718:151918:04174.0%1h29:31176:17
 18th217Rhys HIDRIO Caesarean CC Jersey17:041317:521718:012018:172018:33248.7%1h29:49186:35
 19th225Tom HOOPER All Terrain Cycles17:422718:202217:551917:571618:10203.6%1h30:06196:52
 20th218Ashley EVANS (exp) 17:061418:222318:202318:172018:16227.4%1h30:23207:09
 21st241Daniel DRAKE VC Deal17:392618:141918:152118:182218:09193.7%1h30:37217:23
 22nd229Bruce DALTON The Kinesis Morvelo Project17:242018:162018:452618:061718:14217.8%1h30:46227:32
 23rd234Brendan MURPHY Mondraker UK17:502918:182118:182218:432318:47265.3%1h31:58238:44
 24th216Andrew MAGNIER Giordana RT / Velosure17:101619:093718:452618:562618:051811.6%1h32:08248:54
 25th232Mike MOORE (exp) 9Bar / Paleo Racing18:013218:252418:412518:542418:30234.9%1h32:34259:20
 26th219Josh ASQUITH Arrow Cycles17:242018:453018:562818:582718:47269.0%1h32:52269:38
 27th221Daniel EASTMENT 17:553018:352719:012919:092918:45256.9%1h33:282710:14
 28th220Leszek JEZIERSKI Treads Cycle Club18:033318:302618:402419:092919:04296.1%1h33:282810:14
 29th204Jack HUMPHREYS Wheelbase Altura MGD17:322217:311317:411321:064119:553720.5%1h33:482910:34
 30th211Finlay STRIVENS Team Bicycles17:472819:073519:083318:552518:49287.6%1h33:473010:33
 31st242Nick MORRIS Clee Cycles17:352418:352719:063119:533319:183113.1%1h34:303111:16
 32nd235James PATTERSON Caesarean CC Jersey18:163618:503219:073219:022819:16305.5%1h34:343211:20
 33rd212Martin PEARSON RAF-CA18:093418:432919:023019:263119:31327.5%1h34:533311:39
 34th240Jon CLEMAS Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers18:113518:453019:103419:393219:45348.6%1h35:333412:19
 35th248Jack CHAMBERS (mas) Yorkshire RC18:003118:513319:243520:133619:533612.3%1h36:233513:09
 36th207Mark BARNES 18:243718:573419:293619:543419:42338.2%1h36:293613:15
 37th231Ben FARRER 18:423819:073519:293620:213720:19398.8%1h38:003714:46
 38th236Nick EVANS (mas1) Beyond / Specialized / WDMBC19:064119:183820:043819:593519:52355.1%1h38:213815:07
 39th246Oliver FENTON Southdowns Bikes Cycling Club18:543919:493920:444020:384020:31409.7%1h40:383917:24
 40th245Simon HAWKEN Army CSR18:584020:134120:484120:253820:14389.7%1h40:414017:27
 41st239Dan SMALL Hamsterley MTB19:304219:514020:233920:353920:34415.6%1h40:544117:40
 42nd249Steven WOOD Arrow Cycles20:194322:314222:364222:154211.2%1h27:4142
 43rd213Thomas SCOTT-COLLINS Numplumz Mountainbikers16:489n/a16:4843

30-39 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st343Robert PURCELL Neon-Velo Cycling Team16:32416:48316:43116:44116:3811.6%1h23:281-
emoji_events2nd373Matthew BARRETT (elt) Naked Bikes Hai-Bikes Imp Sport16:14216:38116:54316:59316:4224.6%1h23:292 1s
emoji_events3rd356Paul LLOYD (vet) 16:13116:46217:03416:52217:0235.1%1h23:59331s
 4th341Philip MORRIS 16:31316:48316:50217:17417:2155.0%1h24:5041:22
 5th358Andrew COCKBURN AW Cycles.co.uk go to site16:59817:15517:24617:25517:1442.6%1h26:1952:51
 6th369Andy TAYLOR Jedi Cycle Sport16:38617:33717:43917:29617:2966.5%1h26:5463:26
 7th344Kim LITTLE 16:35517:26617:30717:40817:56138.1%1h27:1073:42
 8th342Chris LEVER 17:101417:491517:17517:37717:3173.8%1h27:2583:57
 9th348Thomas FOWLER Malvern cycle sport17:00917:35917:481017:47917:4684.7%1h27:5894:30
 10th345Stuart KING Ridebike.co.uk go to site17:011017:34817:491117:491017:54105.2%1h28:10104:42
 11th352Lee SHUNBURNE Fossa Racing17:241717:381117:34817:521118:00153.4%1h28:29115:01
 12th374Jaime HARPER 16:47717:411217:591318:161317:55118.8%1h28:40125:12
 13th349Simon ALLARD Merida Factory Racing17:021117:35917:541218:241618:20208.0%1h29:17135:49
 14th350Paul FLYNN 17:061317:481418:031518:321818:04168.4%1h29:35146:07
 15th347Neil ELLISON (vet) Beyond / Specialized / WDMBC17:302017:511618:021418:181517:55114.6%1h29:38156:10
 16th363Matthew LOAKE Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site17:322117:561818:031518:081217:58143.4%1h29:40166:12
 17th365Warren JESSE Pedal Heaven Colbornes RT17:251817:521718:362018:171418:04166.8%1h30:17176:49
 18th362Paul BRENNAN 17:221617:561818:211718:241618:14196.0%1h30:19186:51
 19th359Christian AUCOTE Chris King / Kenda / Lake / Lloyds Cycles / Mercia CC / Yeti17:261917:461318:422218:381918:37227.3%1h31:12197:44
 20th361Ryan MILNE Malvern cycle sport17:031218:092218:221818:522218:542310.9%1h31:22207:54
 21st346Anthony MORRIS 17:362218:082118:442318:412118:13186.4%1h31:23217:55
 22nd351Thomas ATKINSON (exp) Dennis Distribution17:171518:032018:331919:082618:282110.7%1h31:31228:03
 23rd381Steven CHAPMAN 18:112718:342518:542519:022317:5196.6%1h32:34239:06
 24th357Mark BYRNE Plymouth Corinthian CC18:022318:322418:382118:392018:57255.1%1h32:51249:23
 25th379Ian COOKE Sarum Velo18:062418:372619:022619:062418:56245.5%1h33:492510:21
 26th367Jason PAINTON 18:082618:282318:532419:132719:46299.0%1h34:292611:01
 27th384Kev DUFFELL Four4th18:293219:133119:072819:072519:04264.0%1h35:022711:34
 28th360Chris DOBSON Hargroves Cycles / Next / Specialized / Trant18:072518:422719:032719:322819:583110.2%1h35:242811:56
 29th368Mark GREEN OFFCAMBER18:233019:032919:152919:352919:31276.5%1h35:502912:22
 30th370Matthew GREENSILL 18:212919:022819:303020:273320:103211.4%1h37:333014:05
 31st376Derek SHANKS Trek Concept Store Glasgow18:313319:113020:083220:203019:31279.8%1h37:423114:14
 32nd380Nicholas COLEY Evans Cycles18:253119:443320:183420:303419:553011.3%1h38:533215:25
 33rd355Ross FARLEY Gateway Racing18:152819:263220:153320:403520:543514.5%1h39:323316:04
 34th372Lee MONKS Pearce Cycles19:363819:543419:583120:263120:37345.2%1h40:323417:04
 35th371James BRACEY Pivot Boompods Racing18:383521:223720:333620:263120:343314.7%1h41:353518:07
 36th353Nathan SMITH (vet2) Bio Cadenza RT19:293720:203520:583721:323721:593612.8%1h44:213620:53
 37th388Steven WAITT Army CSR20:133922:293822:183823:093823:143714.9%1h51:253727:57
 38th364Stephen CORBYN 28:074320:453620:253521:173637.7%1h30:3438
 39th375Graham SMITH 23:214224:473924:453924:17396.1%1h37:1039
 40th378Thomas MACKRELL 22:274024:524026:184125:204017.1%1h38:5740
 41st366Alec WARTERS Dennis Distribution22:284124:524025:384028:344127.2%1h41:3241
 42nd377Chris LILLYWHITE Cycleworks.co.uk go to site18:3334n/a18:3342
 43rd385Jonathan MOYLE Gateway Racing18:5436n/a18:5443

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

60 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st402Ian TAYLOR (vet1) Jedi Cycle Sport16:26316:39116:26116:49216:3512.3%1h22:571-
emoji_events2nd401Marc CHAMBERLAIN 16:24116:42316:27216:48116:3512.4%1h22:582 1s
emoji_events3rd404Crispin DOYLE Hargroves Cycles / Next / Specialized / Trant16:33616:45416:40417:00316:5942.7%1h24:0031:03
 4th403Paul HOPKINS Merida Factory Racing16:27416:49617:00717:04516:4933.7%1h24:1141:14
 5th429Sam HUMPHREY VC St. Raphael16:28516:47517:00717:02416:5943.4%1h24:1951:22
 6th407Anthony WHITE 16:34716:51716:58617:13617:0673.9%1h24:4461:47
 7th458Al FAIRBAIRN 17:041016:57816:48517:15717:3394.5%1h25:3972:42
 8th406Lewis KING Beeline Bicycles RT16:25216:39116:28319:303517:351018.8%1h26:3983:42
 9th405Adrian LAWRENCE Paul Bethell Electrical / Team-Elite16:57917:291017:35917:34817:0263.7%1h26:4093:43
 10th409Dan HOWE 16:35817:16917:391017:541017:2687.9%1h26:51103:54
 11th410Gary MCCRAE bikers boutique / Team Leslie Bike Shop17:061117:361117:451118:111418:06146.3%1h28:46115:49
 12th451Richard LISTER Ellmore Factory Racing17:431617:381217:561518:131617:53123.3%1h29:25126:28
 13th415James METCALFE (vet) Dennis Distribution17:361317:451317:571618:091318:10153.2%1h29:40136:43
 14th413Peter DAWE Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site17:521818:062017:531217:571118:00131.3%1h29:51146:54
 15th444Dean MORGAN 18:192517:581617:541318:041217:51112.6%1h30:08157:11
 16th411Lee HAYWARD Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site18:212717:551418:061717:43918:12163.6%1h30:19167:22
 17th431Russell WELCH Maldon & District CC17:411417:561518:181918:111418:23204.0%1h30:31177:34
 18th408Mark SPRATT Cardiff JIF17:311218:011918:212018:211818:41256.7%1h30:58188:01
 19th459Scott ROSE (vet) Welland Valley CC18:092317:591718:232118:302118:19192.9%1h31:21198:24
 20th421Chris HUNTER 18:393218:192117:541318:141718:30224.2%1h31:37208:40
 21st419Nicholas POPHAM Naked Bikes Hai-Bikes Imp Sport17:421517:591718:121818:342219:20329.2%1h31:49218:52
 22nd467Roki READ Four4TH Lights18:233018:192118:412518:211818:13172.6%1h31:59229:02
 23rd414Lloyd BETTLES Clee Cycles17:531918:272518:442618:272018:48265.1%1h32:21239:24
 24th433Christopher CLARK (vet) York Cycleworks18:002018:473218:352418:352318:27214.4%1h32:26249:29
 25th438Richard CROSS (gvet) 18:012218:262418:492718:522618:36244.7%1h32:45259:48
 26th425Andrew PARSONS (gvt1) OFFCAMBER18:403418:232318:252218:372419:05303.8%1h33:122610:15
 27th450Matthew SPURGIN 18:533718:362618:272318:442518:35232.3%1h33:172710:20
 28th430Darren COMPTON 18:092318:453118:512919:142818:18186.0%1h33:192810:22
 29th417Nick BUTLER Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site18:002018:413019:003219:223218:49277.6%1h33:542910:57
 30th416Matt CRANER Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA18:222818:362618:563119:122718:55284.5%1h34:033011:06
 31st420Christopher TAYLOR (gvet) Wolverhampton Wheelers17:501718:392818:533019:213119:28359.2%1h34:123111:15
 32nd441Jay HORTON Fully Sussed18:243118:402918:502819:162919:20325.1%1h34:313211:34
 33rd428Andy JONES (vet) Clee Cycles / High5 / KCNC18:413518:533319:093419:193019:39375.2%1h35:433312:46
 34th453Graham ROGERSON Army CSR18:222819:243919:063319:303519:20326.2%1h35:453412:48
 35th449David KING-SMITH 18:483619:223819:343819:283419:04294.1%1h36:173513:20
 36th422Sean SCOTT Specialized Concept Store18:583919:163619:313619:263319:15312.9%1h36:283613:31
 37th427Bill KAY Hetton Hawks CC18:393219:133519:494020:053919:59407.7%1h37:473714:50
 38th423Graham GEE Arrow Cycles18:573819:334119:403920:134119:33366.7%1h37:573815:00
 39th460David LARKIN Charlotteville CC19:104119:103419:333720:104020:19426.0%1h38:243915:27
 40th442Darren PARISH Maison Du Velo18:202619:274019:524120:334320:264312.1%1h38:404015:43
 41st464Jason NUNN 19:414519:374320:094419:583719:45382.7%1h39:114116:14
 42nd454Digby SYMONS Cambridge Cc19:464619:334120:074320:043819:47392.9%1h39:194216:22
 43rd424David WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT19:054019:454420:234520:314220:07417.5%1h39:544316:57
 44th426David SHAW (vet) PH-MAS Cycling19:234319:504519:554220:414520:57458.1%1h40:484417:51
 45th466Philip WESTOBY Army CSR19:134220:084620:334720:444620:47448.2%1h41:264518:29
 46th432Andrew WARD (vet) 20:064920:164720:354820:444621:11465.4%1h42:554619:58
 47th434Robert ORR (vet) Matlock CC19:524720:264820:254620:334327:594740.9%1h49:174726:20
 48th437Graeme ROLINSON 19:334420:314921:294921:305010.0%1h23:0348
 49th443Daniel WOOD (vet) 19:584820:495221:405221:35518.5%1h24:0249
 50th435Paul DRIVER Amisvelo Racing Team20:195120:475121:385122:02538.4%1h24:4650
 51st446Mark WEBB (vet) Malvern cycle sport20:285221:185322:045421:29497.8%1h25:1951
 52nd445Garry TAYLOR (vet) 20:575521:325421:485321:22484.1%1h25:3952
 53rd440Paul BROWN (xc) Numplumz20:485421:325421:325021:48524.8%1h25:4053
 54th439Dean FROST OFFCAMBER20:185020:405022:205623:285515.6%1h26:4654
 55th462Carl SALISBURY 21:485622:395722:535722:57545.3%1h30:1755
 56th455Ricky WILDMAN Nottingham Clarion CC20:395321:355622:185528:085936.2%1h32:4056
 57th448Jake JAKOBSON Welland Valley CC22:305723:405823:225823:32565.2%1h33:0457
 58th452Jason HAWKINS Coventry Road Club22:335823:495924:255924:515810.2%1h35:3858
 59th456David BISHOP (opn) Wigmore CC23:485924:016025:226024:37576.6%1h37:4859
 60th461Richard STANNARD 36:076019:213719:273586.6%1h14:5560

Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st523Ryan PERRY Army CSR17:10116:57117:28117:3713.9%1h09:131-
emoji_events2nd504James SPILSBURY Army CSR17:11217:23218:01217:5424.8%1h10:3021:17
emoji_events3rd516Max SUTTIE Certini Bicycle Co17:29517:58318:05318:1764.6%1h11:5132:38
 4th493Luke MARKHAM Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe17:13318:05418:22618:3087.5%1h12:1242:59
 5th494Joseph HOME Fietsen Tempo17:21418:12618:32818:0656.8%1h12:1353:00
 6th490Pierre THOMAS Cadence RT17:36618:44918:20517:5426.4%1h12:3563:22
 7th505Lee WOODCOCK Mildenhall CC18:201018:07518:09418:0541.4%1h12:4373:30
 8th529Benjamin HOUGHTON 18:521918:36718:23718:2972.6%1h14:2285:09
 9th530Peter MOORE (spt) 18:371518:471018:49918:3691.2%1h14:5095:37
 10th524Tom DUNN (1) G.U.N.T18:211118:501118:571118:54133.3%1h15:04105:51
 11th495Daniel BARFORD Flitch Bikes17:56718:43819:351618:58149.2%1h15:13116:00
 12th484Will KEARSE VC Revolution18:231319:081419:341518:51106.4%1h15:57126:44
 13th527Thomas STANFORD 18:471819:322018:501018:52114.0%1h16:03136:50
 14th526Colin PECK Chelmer CC18:542118:541219:271318:52113.1%1h16:08146:55
 15th501Joseph REID 18:371518:591319:281419:35225.2%1h16:41157:28
 16th491Benjamin COLLEY 18:311419:462419:241219:31196.8%1h17:14168:01
 17th499Robert CROSS 18:451719:171619:391719:52266.0%1h17:35178:22
 18th503Matt SCARBOROUGH Arrow Cycles18:592219:452319:461919:05154.1%1h17:36188:23
 19th515Alex TOMPSETT 18:532019:562719:401819:20165.6%1h17:50198:37
 20th477Craig GUNNELL Welwyn Wheelers CC19:062519:442219:461919:20163.5%1h17:57208:44
 21st485James DICKENS Malvern cycle sport18:13819:221720:232920:082711.9%1h18:07218:54
 22nd472Scott BISHOP Strada-Sport19:212819:311919:542119:27182.8%1h18:15229:02
 23rd492Connor MURPHY (spt) VC Jubilee18:221219:081420:583219:462414.2%1h18:16239:03
 24th483Martyn DUNNETT Iceni Velo19:232920:042919:542119:38233.5%1h19:00249:47
 25th506Jack WILSON (xc) Arrow Cycles19:293019:522620:222519:33214.5%1h19:172510:04
 26th471Luke KENNARD Mountain Trax RT19:042419:382120:222520:31297.6%1h19:362610:23
 27th478Tom CREBER Malvern cycle sport19:022319:492520:102320:593210.2%1h20:022710:49
 28th498Matthew O'TOOLE Malvern cycle sport20:023520:063020:162419:47252.4%1h20:132811:00
 29th522Aaron TUPLIN Arrow Cycles19:523220:153220:323019:32205.1%1h20:122910:59
 30th508Louis WELLS (1) 19:202719:592820:222521:12339.7%1h20:563011:43
 31st488Tristan MAYOR KTM road-and-trail.com go to site19:172620:363520:463120:50318.0%1h21:313112:18
 32nd502Philip ROBERTS 19:553320:463720:222520:41304.3%1h21:453212:32
 33rd475Ben PASKE Gannet CC20:043620:293321:033420:10284.9%1h21:473312:34
 34th511Joel BILNER 19:593420:313421:153521:21356.8%1h23:083413:55
 35th521Ben SPIERS Rockingham Forest Wheelers20:173920:393621:013321:17344.9%1h23:163514:03
 36th480Thomas FRATER 20:194020:133121:203621:22365.7%1h23:163614:03
 37th507James WILLIAMSON (xc) 20:224121:253921:483721:54387.5%1h25:303716:17
 38th510Keith ANDERSON 20:484421:163822:323923:024110.7%1h27:403818:27
 39th519Chris WILLS 20:474322:364122:564121:353710.3%1h27:553918:42
 40th528Paul MITCHELL (spt) PH-MAS Cycling21:334822:154022:394022:01395.1%1h28:304019:17
 41st514David SMITH (spt) Run and Ride21:084623:234223:244222:464010.7%1h30:434121:30
 42nd479Chris HARLEY 20:554524:234422:143823:254216.6%1h30:594221:46
 43rd473Ashley KIRK 21:224723:344324:474416.0%1h09:4343
 44th513Garrick MCMULLIN Army CSR22:294924:274524:10438.7%1h11:0644
 45th509Matthew NORTH 23:365025:174626:234511.8%1h15:1645
 46th486Carwyn DAVIES (sen) TRCC (Towy Racing Cycling Club)18:14919:30186.9%37:4446
 47th482Garry HURST 19:3631n/a19:3647
 48th474Lee HUTCHINSON Mike Vaughan Cycles20:0937n/a20:0948
 49th512James HARDS 20:1338n/a20:1349
 50th496Jed FRISKNEY 9Bar / Paleo Racing20:4042n/a20:4050

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st101Dylan KERFOOT-ROBSON Marsh tracks race team / Rhos on Sea CC15:57216:20116:12116:2623.0%1h04:571-
emoji_events2nd114Mark MCGUIRE Team Bicycles15:57216:20116:14216:2512.9%1h04:582 1s
emoji_events3rd115Thomas CRAIG PIONEER SCOTT SYNCROS15:56116:20116:14217:0687.3%1h05:38341s
 4th118Harry JOHNSTON Team Thomsons Cycles16:02516:29416:39416:4334.3%1h05:54457s
 5th105Liam EARL Team Corridori16:281016:53816:43516:5953.1%1h07:0552:08
 6th103David CREBER Malvern cycle sport16:24816:50616:52617:17125.4%1h07:2562:28
 7th106Robert ROGERS (elt) 16:26916:48516:56717:24135.9%1h07:3672:39
 8th117Paddy ATKINSON 16:01416:51717:531616:55411.7%1h07:4282:45
 9th107William CHEANEY Cannondale / Renvale RT / Revel Outdoors16:291117:151017:12917:0564.7%1h08:0293:05
 10th113Calum MAGOWAN Peebles CC16:23716:59917:341317:11107.2%1h08:09103:12
 11th116Arthur GREEN Clee Cycles16:591717:201117:07817:15112.1%1h08:43113:46
 12th104James EDMOND Ferryhill Wheelers CC16:301217:261217:371417:27156.8%1h09:01124:04
 13th111Will TAYLOR (elt) Southdowns Bikes Cycling Club16:411417:331617:451517:24136.4%1h09:23134:26
 14th102Jack RAVENSCROFT Team Thomsons Cycles16:22617:581917:251117:45179.8%1h09:32144:35
 15th135James CURRY 17:412417:271317:221017:0563.5%1h09:36154:39
 16th121Pearce SOMERVILLE Rockhard MBC17:192117:421717:311217:0793.4%1h09:40164:43
 17th108Billy HARDING Orange Monkey Pro Team16:401317:321518:161918:13199.6%1h10:43175:46
 18th122Oliver STEAN Mountain Trax RT17:171917:451817:541717:57183.9%1h10:53185:56
 19th125Jacob PHELPS Cardiff Ajax CC17:111818:132218:101817:40166.0%1h11:15196:18
 20th119James FLURY Vicious Velo16:461617:592018:232119:022513.5%1h12:13207:16
 21st128Benjamin MORRIS Welland Valley CC17:422618:062118:182018:52216.6%1h13:00218:03
 22nd112Joshua WALLING Naked Bikes Hai-Bikes Imp Sport17:171918:512618:462418:53229.3%1h13:48228:51
 23rd136Liam MANSER 17:212219:183018:412318:582311.2%1h14:19239:22
 24th123Joseph HADDOCK Team Royal London 360 Isle of Man17:402318:472519:012519:18269.2%1h14:47249:50
 25th132Charles HOUGH The Bike Cellar18:372918:382419:042618:44202.4%1h15:042510:07
 26th120Gregg BOOKER Team Elite16:421517:311418:382222:193233.6%1h15:122610:15
 27th126Joshua BROOKS Malvern cycle sport17:412419:072819:453018:582311.7%1h15:332710:36
 28th127Joe PITT Flitch Bikes18:433219:102919:332920:09287.7%1h17:362812:39
 29th124Kris CAINES Certini Bicycle Co18:302818:312319:142821:383016.9%1h17:542912:57
 30th109Ben LAWSON Nutcracker racing19:483720:313420:083119:42274.1%1h20:113015:14
 31st133Tom PARKER Kreek Racing Team18:463320:023220:173221:102912.8%1h20:163115:19
 32nd134Bradley SYMONDS Bio Cadenza RT18:413018:582720:233322:163119.2%1h20:203215:23
 33rd129James PRITCHARD 19:013420:293322:293622:593320.9%1h24:593320:02
 34th131Ross MARRIOTT Naked Bikes Hai-Bikes Imp Sport18:423120:403521:173513.8%1h00:3934
 35th137Lewis STEVENS Strada-Sport19:183521:083621:11349.8%1h01:3735
 36th110Oliver HARCOMBE Malvern cycle sport18:252719:293127:203748.4%1h05:1436
 37th130Tom SEAMAN Nutcracker racing19:403627:113719:112741.7%1h06:0237

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st574Mark CHADBOURNE Ridebike.co.uk go to site17:30217:38117:45117:2611.8%1h10:201-
emoji_events2nd552Peter TURNBULL Gateway Racing17:29117:38117:45117:2821.6%1h10:212 1s
emoji_events3rd579Nigel BROWN Westbury Wheelers17:47418:01318:14417:4932.5%1h11:5231:32
 4th555Grant JOHNSON 17:46318:03418:03318:1762.9%1h12:1041:50
 5th556Ian WRIGHT Dig Deep Coaching / Pactimo18:071118:12518:19517:5042.7%1h12:2952:09
 6th553Roland TILLEY Ridebike.co.uk go to site17:59718:25918:24817:5353.0%1h12:4262:22
 7th567Stewart COATES Ilkley Cycles18:04818:19718:19518:2381.8%1h13:0672:46
 8th563Peter BUSBY Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe17:55518:19718:23718:37113.9%1h13:1682:56
 9th557Robert JACKSON (svet) Beyond / Specialized / WDMBC17:58618:16618:341118:32103.3%1h13:2193:01
 10th561Bruce ROLLINSON Ilkley Cycles18:061018:361118:25918:2272.8%1h13:31103:11
 11th562Kevin HOLLOWAY VC1018:151218:281018:25918:2381.2%1h13:33113:13
 12th559Steve JONES (gvet) AW Cycles.co.uk go to site18:401518:401218:401218:42120.2%1h14:43124:23
 13th591Barry WHITE UK-Biking Primera18:361418:421319:211419:30184.8%1h16:11135:51
 14th560Richard DALE Dennis Distribution18:421718:431419:412019:16135.3%1h16:23146:03
 15th568Mark HARDWICKE Bournemouth Arrow CC / Hotel Collingwood18:541919:091519:091319:20142.3%1h16:34156:14
 16th565Tony DAVIS Dream Cycling Race Team18:421719:171619:241519:22153.7%1h16:47166:27
 17th577Ashley ROLES Witney MTB / Witney Wheelers18:411619:181719:261619:53226.4%1h17:19176:59
 18th558Mick PILCHER Numplumz Mountainbikers19:052019:231819:301719:35192.6%1h17:35187:15
 19th580Patrick STOKES 18:341320:353019:381819:261710.9%1h18:15197:55
 20th554Timothy STOWE Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe19:062119:231819:381820:20256.5%1h18:29208:09
 21st590Mark HORROCKS Hope19:322419:462019:582219:52212.2%1h19:10218:50
 22nd575Stephen MOORS Ridebike.co.uk go to site19:222320:052520:182619:25164.8%1h19:12228:52
 23rd566Richard HOUSE 19:382720:002419:532119:44201.9%1h19:16238:56
 24th586Douglas FOX Crawley Wheelers19:082219:592320:082420:06235.2%1h19:22249:02
 25th572Steve WHITEHOUSE One And All Cycling19:593119:542120:042320:21262.3%1h20:202510:00
 26th581Sean QUINN Numplumz Mountainbikers19:362619:542120:192720:39295.4%1h20:292610:09
 27th564Ian ROBSON INKLAND / MTS CYCLESPORT19:493020:212820:372820:14244.0%1h21:022710:42
 28th571Karl CLAY 19:452920:072620:132521:11317.3%1h21:172810:57
 29th589Stephen CLAYTON Lichfield City CC19:442820:102721:143221:11317.6%1h22:202912:00
 30th592Keith PETERS Worcester Cycle Centre19:332520:342921:103121:22339.3%1h22:423012:22
 31st584Derick COPPOLA Four4th20:093221:013521:223320:34276.0%1h23:083112:48
 32nd573Peter BROMWICH 20:513620:373121:042920:35282.3%1h23:093212:49
 33rd569Greg FITZPATRICK Malvern cycle sport20:513620:583421:093021:00301.4%1h24:003313:40
 34th587William SUTHERLAND (gvet) 20:303420:523321:553721:41346.9%1h24:593414:39
 35th578Nigel MOORE Grimey Lymies / Swinnerton Cycles20:203320:463221:373522:21379.9%1h25:053514:45
 36th588Paul WARNER Team Darenth20:323521:133621:403621:55366.7%1h25:213615:01
 37th585Michael RADBURN 20:543821:283721:283421:49354.4%1h25:403715:20
 38th583Paul DALTON Matlock CC23:123923:593824:10384.2%1h11:2138
 39th551Peter HARRIS Pearce Cycles18:048n/a18:0439

Open men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st644Barry MCGUIRE Team Bicycles18:49118:50119:0611.5%56:461-
emoji_events2nd642Nick LAING 19:06219:26219:0721.7%57:39253s
emoji_events3rd645Matthew JONES (mas) M Steel Cycle Racing Team19:10320:01319:5534.4%59:0732:21
 4th633James MURPHY (vet) 19:39420:29420:3654.8%1h00:4543:59
 5th632Richard MATTHEWS (opn) 20:09620:57620:2344.0%1h01:3154:45
 6th643Andre PUCCI 19:57520:55520:3864.8%1h01:3164:45
 7th639Andrew EDMOND Ferryhill Wheelers CC20:21720:57621:1074.0%1h02:3075:44
 8th636Roger FLURY Team Darenth20:38821:21822:1597.8%1h04:1587:29
 9th637Mike LAWRENCE EHF Racing21:49922:19922:1382.3%1h06:2399:37
 10th641Graham DUTTON 24:051124:451024:17102.8%1h13:081016:22
 11th631James COOPER (opn) 22:381025:461132:071141.9%1h20:321123:46
 12th634Christopher BIRCH 27:571230:271232:151215.4%1h30:411233:55

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

51 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st154Daniel TULETT Hargroves Cycles / Next / Specialized / Trant16:00116:37116:4114.3%49:181-
emoji_events2nd141William GASCOYNE 16:27216:58216:5623.1%50:2221:04
emoji_events3rd143Matthew FRATESI dream cycling16:50317:22317:3354.3%51:4732:29
 4th144Chris ROTHWELL Swindon Cycles Race Academy16:51417:33517:2234.2%51:4642:28
 5th145Miles WORNER 17:09517:55917:2644.5%52:3153:13
 6th160Jack BROADLEY Cardiff Ajax CC17:31717:26417:3961.2%52:3663:18
 7th146Joe BARNWELL Marsh tracks race team17:31717:38618:0192.9%53:1273:54
 8th195Tom HOLLAND (opn) Velotive / West Coast MTB17:37917:51717:5982.1%53:2884:10
 9th148Owyn WALLACE Arrow Cycles17:26617:561018:06113.8%53:3094:12
 10th190Scott QUINCEY VC Nyon17:571917:52817:5470.5%53:43104:25
 11th149Ewan GRIVELL-MELLOR Mid-Shropshire Wheelers17:391118:011218:18153.7%53:59114:41
 12th162Thomas MEIN Inkland RT / MTS Cycle Sport17:471418:051418:18152.9%54:11124:53
 13th163Calum FERNIE Nottingham Clarion CC17:551818:001118:16142.0%54:11134:53
 14th157Harry LEWIS Sherwood Pines Cycles / Sram Race Team17:451318:181618:14133.1%54:17144:59
 15th189Tom EASLEY Crawley Wheelers18:172718:031318:04101.3%54:25155:07
 16th179Ross HARNDEN Malvern cycle sport18:082518:131518:08120.5%54:30165:12
 17th147Elliot METCALFE 17:481518:292018:21173.8%54:39175:21
 18th153Harry YATES Lichfield City CC17:541718:251818:21172.9%54:41185:23
 19th169Ryan WILLIAMSON (sen) Malvern cycle sport17:381018:221718:40255.9%54:41195:23
 20th171Harry SHEPHERD Lyme RC17:431218:281918:54296.7%55:06205:48
 21st150Patrick CHRISTOPHER VC 1018:072418:292018:36222.7%55:12215:54
 22nd178George FINCH PMR@Toachim House18:042118:332218:46273.9%55:24226:06
 23rd192Cameron MCINTYRE 18:032018:352318:48284.2%55:27236:09
 24th156Stephen DENT Nevis Cycles Racing18:062318:482718:35203.9%55:30246:12
 25th175Joshua HOOPER Primera-UK-Biking18:052218:552818:35204.6%55:36256:18
 26th168Sam SHEPHERD Primera-UK-Biking18:203018:392418:39241.7%55:39266:21
 27th142Joe BARKER (yth) Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site18:182818:402518:44262.4%55:44276:26
 28th176Logan DOW Stirling Bike Club18:543419:173018:37233.6%56:49287:31
 29th166Simon PRICE (jun) Marsh tracks race team18:373119:173018:56303.6%56:51297:33
 30th155Cameron ORR Matlock CC17:491618:402520:254014.6%56:55307:37
 31st164Toby MARTIN 18:192919:233219:29346.4%57:12317:54
 32nd173Dougal TOMS Iceni Velo19:083819:152919:20311.0%57:45328:27
 33rd191Stan PRITCHARD Malvern cycle sport18:092621:104518:311916.6%57:50338:32
 34th185Tyler BRENNAN West Wales Cycle Racing Team19:143919:293519:25331.3%58:09348:51
 35th180Cameron BIDDLE Solihull CC18:513319:243420:19397.8%58:36359:18
 36th177Jack NASH Marsh tracks race team19:384619:433619:21321.9%58:43369:25
 37th158Jacob PAYNE (xc) Chippenham & District Wheelers18:463219:463720:424110.3%59:15379:57
 38th194Alex SALMON Chelmsford Youth CC19:274319:503820:04353.2%59:233810:05
 39th170Sam LAWTON Ben Wyvis Cycle Club19:154020:094020:05364.7%59:313910:13
 40th151Thomas CLARKE (1) Red Rose Olympic CC19:003720:254320:05367.5%59:314010:13
 41st165Edward GRONBECH Oxford City RC18:593619:233221:324513.4%59:554110:37
 42nd167Marc GEE Arrow Cycles19:294420:194220:15384.3%1h00:054210:47
 43rd187Oliver DIGHTON Halesowen A & CC19:244219:583920:48427.2%1h00:114310:53
 44th161Cai DAVIES Welwyn Wheelers CC19:374520:174121:354610.0%1h01:304412:12
 45th172Callum MACKIE Lee Valley Youth CC19:544821:074421:20437.2%1h02:224513:04
 46th193Gabriel COX Rutrainingtoday CC19:414721:524721:404711.1%1h03:144613:56
 47th159Joe WILLIAMS (sen1) Holme Valley Wheelers20:154922:044821:21449.0%1h03:404714:22
 48th174Zak COLEMAN Great Yarmouth CC21:025021:184621:50483.8%1h04:104814:52
 49th181Robert SMITH (sen) Derwentside CC21:555122:344923:12495.9%1h07:424918:24
 50th182Joshua GUNN Solihull CC18:553535:355088.1%54:3050
 51st184Calum GRANT Peebles CC19:2341n/a19:2351

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st606Ian PETHERBRIDGE Southdowns Bikes Cycling Club19:27119:49119:4811.9%59:061-
emoji_events2nd608Lynn LINES Gateway Racing20:04221:03221:2226.5%1h02:3023:24
emoji_events3rd602Victor BARNETT Welland Valley CC20:58321:53322:1636.2%1h05:0836:02
 4th607Tony WILKINS Wolsey RC21:23422:26423:0047.6%1h06:5047:44
 5th603Alan MORRIS (svet) Lichfield City CC24:50524:34524:3051.4%1h13:54514:48
 6th601Denis SMITH 25:46625:53626:5864.7%1h18:38619:32
 7th605Stephen COLLEN Coed Llandegla North Wales MTB Association29:13731:23731:3378.0%1h32:09733:03
 8th609Robert LEE (svet) 34:59839:39813.3%1h14:388

13-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st317Harry BIRCHILL Mid Devon CC17:20118:0714.5%35:271-
emoji_events2nd305Sam CULVERWELL GuernseyDHR.com go to site18:19218:3131.1%36:5021:23
emoji_events3rd301Craig ROGERS Birkenhead North End CC18:19218:3851.7%36:5831:31
 4th323Thomas TIMBERLAKE 18:36418:2421.1%37:0041:33
 5th302Sean FLYNN Edinburgh RC18:36418:3440.2%37:1151:44
 6th306Luke MITCHIE Team Darenth18:37619:0462.4%37:4162:14
 7th310Solomon KERFOOT-ROBSON Marsh tracks race team18:41719:5696.7%38:3873:11
 8th325Charlie CRAIG PIONEER SCOTT SYNCROS19:07819:4373.1%38:5083:23
 9th315Ben TULETT Hargroves Cycles / Next / Specialized / Trant19:08919:5183.7%38:5993:32
 10th327Jordan BEIGHTON Kreek Racing Team19:121020:17125.6%39:29104:02
 11th307Joseph BECKINGSALE Abergavenny RC19:391220:02102.0%39:41114:14
 12th332Noah CHARLTON VC Deal19:501320:04111.2%39:55124:28
 13th328Oliver SNODDEN Sherwood Pines Cycles / Sram Race Team19:591520:18131.6%40:17134:50
 14th303Theo MODELL East London Velo19:531420:42154.1%40:35145:08
 15th318Cory EDMONDSON Cycle Sport Pendle20:041620:42153.2%40:46155:19
 16th319Huw HIGGINS-WORRALL Abergavenny RC20:171920:40141.9%40:58165:31
 17th338Callum MACLEOD Palmer Park Velo20:091721:02204.4%41:12175:45
 18th337Craig MCCARTHY Xmtb McConvey Cycles20:322020:52181.6%41:24185:57
 19th321Harvey ROLLASON Lichfield City CC20:151821:20225.3%41:36196:09
 20th309Louis BROOKS Malvern cycle sport20:482120:51170.2%41:39206:12
 21st326Josun COLE Iceni Velo20:572320:52180.4%41:49216:22
 22nd339Max HINDS 1st Chard Wheelers20:552221:14211.5%42:10226:43
 23rd331Alexander DENT Nevis Cycles Racing21:252421:55242.3%43:20237:53
 24th304Troy WINGAR 21:502721:43230.5%43:34248:07
 25th316Timothy ELSMORE-MARTIN Sherwood Pines Cycles / Sram Race Team21:262522:28274.8%43:55258:28
 26th308Noah FIELD Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)21:442622:15252.4%44:00268:33
 27th314James SWADLING Nottingham Clarion CC22:122922:43282.3%44:56279:29
 28th333Angus HAWKINS Palmer Park Velo21:512823:22306.9%45:13289:46
 29th335Aaron PAYNE Chippenham & District Wheelers23:253322:22264.7%45:472910:20
 30th322Samuel ASKER West Suffolk Wheelers & Triathlon Club23:063122:56290.7%46:033010:36
 31st336Drew ARMSTRONG Xmtb McConvey Cycles22:363023:49325.4%46:263110:59
 32nd311Logan DE MONCHAUX-IRONS Cycling Club Hackney23:123223:23310.8%46:353211:08
 33rd330Reuben ORR 23:263424:21333.9%47:483312:21
 34th329Joshua MURAD Mildenhall CC23:333525:00356.2%48:333413:06
 35th324Kishan BAKRANIA Team Darenth24:323624:48341.1%49:203513:53
 36th320Oscar MINGAY Cardiff JIF19:301132:253666.2%51:563616:29
 37th313Oliver GUNN Solihull CC25:3337n/a25:3337

Fun men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st293Chris PARKER (gvet) Kreek Racing Team25:17127:1117.5%52:291-
emoji_events2nd294Joe PARKER (1) 29:02232:24211.6%1h01:2728:58
emoji_events3rd292Marcus ORME Riders from Mars40:18340:5731.6%1h21:16328:47

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st71Githa MICHIELS Trek-KNC Trade Team (KMC)17:40217:41118:00117:50117:5911.9%1h29:131-
emoji_events2nd72Lee CRAIGIE Cannondale Racing17:59418:35518:23218:32218:4934.6%1h32:2023:07
emoji_events3rd76Jessie ROBERTS Trek Bicycle Coventry17:51318:22318:44318:51319:0556.9%1h32:5633:43
 4th87Kerry MACPHEE Pasta Montegrappa / Velosport17:59418:10219:511118:53418:41210.4%1h33:3644:23
 5th75Melanie ALEXANDER Contessa Scott Synchros18:35818:47619:08519:09519:0443.0%1h34:4455:31
 6th74Bethany CRUMPTON 17:39118:34418:54419:20620:421417.3%1h35:1065:57
 7th79Tracy MOSELEY Trek SRM Provision18:00619:271019:28719:34719:1768.7%1h35:4876:35
 8th73Merce PACIOS PUJADÓ Tomas Belles Cannondale by Gaes19:011119:11719:21619:40819:4073.4%1h36:5587:42
 9th83Maddie HORTON Fully Sussed18:27719:19819:481019:521019:5497.9%1h37:2298:09
 10th78Maxine FILBY Trek Bicycle Coventry18:49919:24919:44919:521020:02106.5%1h37:53108:40
 11th96Nicky HEALY Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team19:401719:281119:43819:42919:4581.5%1h38:21119:08
 12th80Rebecca PREECE Contessa Scott Syncros18:521019:451219:591320:001220:03116.3%1h38:42129:29
 13th93Iwona SZMYD 19:071219:521320:081420:191320:14126.3%1h39:421310:29
 14th98Catriona ROSS Beyond / Specialized / WDMBC19:391620:021419:551220:221420:18133.6%1h40:171411:04
 15th86Annabel SIMPSON Hope19:081320:111520:311520:521520:56159.4%1h41:401512:27
 16th91Rachel FENTON Trek Bicycle Coventry19:251420:151620:571621:331621:341611.1%1h43:451614:32
 17th77Claire OAKLEY Wxc World Racing19:341521:051921:111721:361721:571812.2%1h45:261716:13
 18th89Imogen BUICK Giant Dealerteams (GDT)19:572020:451721:121821:572022:272112.5%1h46:211817:08
 19th85Ruth OWEN-EVANS 20:262220:591821:332021:521822:15208.9%1h47:061917:53
 20th94Natasha BARRY Wxc World Racing20:252121:272122:062322:022121:38178.2%1h47:402018:27
 21st95Julie ELDER Leisure Lakes19:521921:262021:522122:212222:121912.5%1h47:452118:32
 22nd81Anna CIPULLO Orbital Racing Collective21:422521:302221:181921:561922:45236.8%1h49:132220:00
 23rd92Emma BRADLEY 20:562322:152422:002222:342322:29227.8%1h50:162321:03
 24th97Heidi GOULD Marin Bikes21:372422:082322:302422:432423:07246.9%1h52:072422:54
 25th82Agata TAMULEWICZ-DOWNEY Orbital Racing Collective22:382626:042525:012524:472515.2%1h38:3025
 26th84Joanne CLAY Torq Performance19:4218n/a19:4226

Expert women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st392Hollie BETTLES 20:04121:33421:37321:5559.2%1h25:111-
emoji_events2nd397Vanessa HOLMES Arrow Cycles21:23421:21221:12121:1610.9%1h25:142 3s
emoji_events3rd398Melanie PADDINGTON 21:11321:30321:17221:2121.5%1h25:203 9s
 4th394Jo MUNDEN Pedal Heaven RT21:32520:50121:47422:0566.0%1h26:1541:04
 5th396Sophie FENNELL Malvern cycle sport20:56222:05521:51521:4135.5%1h26:3551:24
 6th400Kathy BERESFORD 21:46822:20722:39721:5444.1%1h28:4163:30
 7th395Donna MORRIS XC Racer.com go to site21:58922:29822:15622:1872.4%1h29:0173:50
 8th393Sally GABRIEL 21:44622:08623:24922:5597.7%1h30:1385:02
 9th399Jenny THOMSON Fareham Wheelers CC22:501023:19923:02822:5382.1%1h32:0696:55
 10th390Helen CLAYTON Lichfield City CC21:45723:211024:331024:171012.9%1h33:56108:45
 11th391Lucy MARSHALL Coed Llandegla North Wales MTB Association25:351126:471127:021126:14115.7%1h45:391120:28

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st251Isla SHORT Team Thomsons Cycles17:37118:02118:1914.0%53:591-
emoji_events2nd257Amira MELLOR 19:16319:40219:4432.4%58:4124:42
emoji_events3rd265Evie RICHARDS Malvern cycle sport19:15220:46818:53210.0%58:5634:57
 4th256Ffion JAMES Abergavenny RC19:26420:22519:5344.8%59:4245:43
 5th258Martha GILL PH-MAS Cycling19:26420:22520:0554.8%59:5555:56
 6th264Holly MACMAHON Wxc World Racing19:46620:03420:2483.2%1h00:1566:16
 7th252Lucy ALLAN Fully Sussed20:12720:35720:0662.4%1h00:5376:54
 8th255Lucy GRANT Peebles CC21:581319:54320:16710.4%1h02:0988:10
 9th260Sarah LOMAS Nutcracker racing20:13821:11921:42117.3%1h03:0799:08
 10th266Eve HANLON COLE Alpine Bikes / Peebles CC20:581121:321021:22102.7%1h03:53109:54
 11th261Molly WILLIAMS Wxc World Racing21:211221:421120:5094.2%1h03:54119:55
 12th263Hannah SAVILLE North Midlands Youth Squad20:54921:571222:14126.4%1h05:061211:07
 13th259Erika ALLEN Team Thomsons Cycles20:561022:321322:57139.6%1h06:261312:27
 14th254Rosie CRUMPTON T-MO Racing23:131424:551425:16148.8%1h13:251419:26

40-49 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st619Clare LEAVER Zappi`s Racing Team20:48320:48120:4820.0%1h02:251-
emoji_events2nd613Alison HOLMES Run & Ride20:33121:07220:4612.8%1h02:272 2s
emoji_events3rd611Helen MACGREGOR VC Lincoln20:47221:15321:3533.8%1h03:3731:12
 4th618Theresa JACKSON CC Luton21:03422:22423:44612.7%1h07:1044:45
 5th612Anita BUXTON 21:54522:50522:5444.6%1h07:3955:14
 6th615Nicky HUGHES Contessa Scott Syncros22:27623:49723:5776.7%1h10:1467:49
 7th617Juliet HORROCKS Hope23:53823:38623:3251.5%1h11:0478:39
 8th616Emma CUTLER 23:16724:08824:0283.7%1h11:2689:01
 9th614Nicola HARTLE PH-MAS Cycling26:17927:15927:1093.7%1h20:42918:17
 10th621Louise WAINWRIGHT Matlock CC26:491028:221029:331110.2%1h24:451022:20
 11th620Mandie JAMES Ashfield RC29:291131:051129:16106.2%1h29:511127:26

50+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st138Elizabeth CLAYTON Lichfield City CC21:24121:52122:3415.5%1h05:511-
emoji_events2nd139Penny ALLAN YOGi Cycling23:45224:06224:2622.9%1h12:1826:27
emoji_events3rd140Sara FLATT Iceni Velo24:36325:30326:2537.4%1h16:32310:41

Open women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st196Hayley BURDEN 28:41129:0611.5%57:471-
emoji_events2nd197Rachel CLARKE Amisvelo Racing Team35:482n/a35:482

13-14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st532Megan JAMES Abergavenny RC20:17121:0413.9%41:211-
emoji_events2nd534Kim BAPTISTA Mid Lancs BMX21:03222:0324.8%43:0721:46
emoji_events3rd537Lucy HORROCKS Hope21:20322:1334.1%43:3332:12
 4th533Ffyona BOOKER Matlock CC21:41422:4144.6%44:2343:02
 5th539Ellie RUSSELL Mid-Shropshire Wheelers21:49522:5254.8%44:4153:20
 6th531Patsy CAINES Certini Bicycle Co22:11622:5863.5%45:0963:48
 7th544Nicole CLARKE Birkenhead North End CC22:14723:3185.8%45:4574:24
 8th538Poppy WILDMAN Nottingham Clarion CC22:54823:1371.4%46:0784:46
 9th535Holly HOY St. Ives CC23:12924:1594.5%47:2896:07
 10th541Emily ASHWOOD De Ver Cycles / Sutton CC23:331025:40109.0%49:14107:53
 11th542Chloe WILLIAMSON Malvern cycle sport24:451226:45118.1%51:311110:10
 12th543Xan CREES Derby Mercury RC29:141426:51128.9%56:051214:44
 13th545Megan BETTLES 28:041331:111311.1%59:161317:55
 14th536Bethany LEWIS Palmer Park Velo RT32:321535:06147.9%1h07:381426:17
 15th540Elena SMITH Matlock CC23:5711n/a23:5715

15-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st275Emily WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT20:38120:1012.3%40:481-
emoji_events2nd272Ella CONOLLY Ben Wyvis Cycle Club20:40320:3720.2%41:17229s
emoji_events3rd271Hannah ENGLISH GuernseyDHR.com go to site20:38120:5741.5%41:36348s
 4th284Sophie THACKRAY Bradford Olympic RC / Paul Milnes20:44420:5430.8%41:38450s
 5th276Rhianna STOVES Derwentside CC20:54521:1851.9%42:1251:24
 6th279Anna KAY Hetton Hawks CC21:13721:3061.3%42:4361:55
 7th281Sophie WRIGHT Great Yarmouth CC21:12621:3972.1%42:5272:04
 8th280Evie LANE 21:43822:3293.8%44:1583:27
 9th274Lowri THOMAS M&D cycles / Scimitar Sports23:001122:2782.4%45:2794:39
 10th285Joni WILDMAN Nottingham Clarion CC22:37923:33104.1%46:10105:22
 11th273Phoebe MARTIN Lichfield City CC22:401023:57115.7%46:37115:49
 12th277Katie ALLEN Team Thomsons Cycles23:361225:18137.2%48:54128:06
 13th282Eve LYON Nutcracker racing24:361325:03121.8%49:39138:51
 14th283Helen KOTCH Stockton Wheelers CC26:401428:17146.1%54:571414:09
WTB Judge tyre
WTB Judge tyre
Chat with us