2014 British Cycling MTB XC round 1 at Codham Park

view_listResults (542)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=281CodhamPark3…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

63 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark11Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN Giant Pro XC Team (GPX)14:46114:52115:19215:30315:27215:29114:5515.0%1h46:21-
bookmark25Jonas DE BACKER Vanomobil MTB Cycling Team14:47314:52115:18115:31415:26115:30215:2735.0%1h46:5433s
bookmark37Robby DE BOCK Feenstra Felt PB Kenda Bike Team (FBT)14:48515:06315:29415:33615:36315:51715:1927.1%1h47:451:24
 412Paul OLDHAM Hope Technology14:47315:07415:29415:33615:36315:50615:3657.1%1h48:021:41
 52Mathias WENGELIN Kalas14:46116:032315:471015:16115:48615:42315:4468.7%1h49:092:48
 66Ruben SCHEIRE Feenstra Felt PB Kenda Bike Team (FBT)15:15815:24515:45915:31415:47515:43416:03125.2%1h49:313:10
 717Steven JAMES Hargroves Cycles / Next / Specialized / Trant15:191115:36915:39615:21215:48615:47516:22176.9%1h49:553:34
 810Kenta GALLAGHER Superior Brentjens Mountainbike Racing Team (SBT)14:49615:27615:41715:551115:49816:361916:231912.0%1h50:434:22
 916Dan FLEEMAN Dig Deep Coaching / Pactimo15:14715:371015:43815:33616:211716:311716:10158.4%1h51:144:53
 1024Jason BOUTTELL VELOPRO15:241515:32715:491115:531016:101216:151416:17165.7%1h51:235:02
 1114Gareth MONTGOMERIE 15:241515:32715:491115:571216:342116:331815:5997.6%1h51:525:31
 129Sebastian BATCHELOR Fluid Fin Race Team15:331715:552016:061815:591516:03916:131316:00104.3%1h51:535:32
 1327Richard JONES (elt) 15:452415:411315:551416:011616:191516:081016:01114.0%1h51:535:32
 1418Nick CRAIG PIONEER SCOTT SYNCROS / Scott Bikes15:462515:451516:051715:581316:061016:101116:06132.6%1h52:005:39
 1533John HOPKINSON Aire Valley Racing Team15:422215:541916:262716:302716:231816:101115:5475.1%1h53:036:42
 1621Isaac PUCCI Mountain Trax RT15:211316:092916:122216:413516:422716:01815:5588.8%1h53:046:43
 174David FLETCHER Orange Monkey Pro Team15:15815:381116:162316:252216:061017:063016:221712.1%1h53:116:50
 183Grant FERGUSON Betch.NL Superior Brentjens MTB Racing Team (BSB)18:236215:381115:26315:38916:131316:221615:33419.1%1h53:166:55
 1947Iain PATON Ben Wyvis Cycle Club15:562816:072716:162316:262416:201616:05916:06133.1%1h53:176:56
 2026Adrian LANSLEY Pedalon.co.uk go to site15:422215:441415:541316:031816:141416:201517:303111.5%1h53:307:09
 2128Ben THOMAS (elt) Mountain Trax RT15:402015:451515:561516:011616:281917:143116:462410.0%1h53:537:32
 2211Ramon SAGUES PORTABELLA Guess Bike-Guak15:381815:491715:591616:222116:503016:402016:33227.7%1h53:537:32
 238Hamish BATCHELOR Fluid Fin Race Team15:391915:501816:061815:581316:342116:552417:403412.9%1h54:458:24
 2442Lee GRATTON Trek Bikes Coventry16:253616:153116:343216:272516:342116:462116:25203.2%1h55:299:08
 2523Lee WILLIAMS (elt) 15:201216:082816:082016:031817:003517:243317:373314.9%1h55:439:22
 2631Christopher MINTER Pedalon.co.uk go to site16:394516:213316:212516:302716:352416:552416:32213.5%1h55:569:35
 2740Christopher ANDREWS Torq Performance16:132916:414316:242616:192016:452917:002816:36234.8%1h56:019:40
 2856Giles DRAKE Leisure Lakes16:314016:062616:353416:313016:362516:462117:02285.8%1h56:119:50
 2932George BUDD 16:143016:243616:373616:302716:432816:562616:54254.3%1h56:2110:00
 3048Samuel STEAN Mountain Trax RT16:344316:354116:262716:272516:362516:492316:57263.1%1h56:2810:07
 3143Dexter HURLOCK Mondraker UK15:412116:052416:414017:023816:563217:002817:323211.8%1h56:5810:37
 3246Michael THOMPSON Hope Factory Racing17:365616:052416:272916:333316:332016:582716:59279.4%1h57:1410:53
 3341Dave HENDERSON 16:203116:183216:353416:323217:023717:253417:44368.8%1h57:5911:38
 3458Daniel BOOTH Hope Technology16:273816:213316:444117:033917:053817:283617:20296.8%1h58:3112:10
 3545David COLLINS Hope Technology16:263716:223516:313016:593716:583417:514017:21309.1%1h58:3012:09
 3635Jonathan PYBUS Torq Performance15:482716:253816:383716:413516:523118:164518:094015.6%1h58:5212:31
 3725Alexander WELBURN Torq Performance15:462516:394216:564417:154417:003517:273518:083915.0%1h59:1412:53
 3813Gareth MCKEE 16:364417:165116:313017:033917:294217:193217:40347.0%1h59:5713:36
 3964Tom BELL (elt) 16:203116:243616:383716:353417:154017:564120:284525.3%2h01:3915:18
 4049James PORTER (elt) Juice Lubes Racing16:334217:064717:194617:204517:364318:104317:59389.8%2h02:0715:46
 4163Michael BUTLER ACTiV / Team Gwb16:424617:094917:335017:354617:464517:413817:47376.5%2h02:1515:54
 4237Edward MCPARLAND Torq Performance16:233316:263916:393917:084318:024819:005119:194417.9%2h03:0016:39
 4350Callum RILEY Giant Dealerteams16:243417:125017:355117:074218:055018:314718:274212.9%2h03:2417:03
 4459Henry SLEIGHT www.drag2zero.com go to site16:464716:314016:514317:054117:284117:353721:554632.7%2h04:1517:54
 4522Matthew ADAIR Xmtb McConvey Cycles16:324117:054617:114517:444918:235418:404818:514314.0%2h04:2918:08
 4639Philip LENNEY ACTiV / Team Gwb17:275317:335517:284917:505017:574617:574218:18414.9%2h04:3318:12
 4752Grant LEAVY Urban Cyclery RT17:265217:325217:405217:525118:044917:46393.6%1h46:20
 4830Stephen HODGE Mondraker UK17:255117:074817:214717:434718:185318:524910.2%1h46:46
 4944Scott CHAPPELL Behind The Bikeshed17:165017:465618:425818:225418:085118:14448.3%1h48:28
 5051Scott MCCARRON Giant Dealerteams (GDT)18:035918:065718:035318:045218:135218:30462.5%1h48:59
 5134Daniel LEWIS (vet) RAF CA-CSR17:285417:325218:035318:275518:495518:56508.4%1h49:15
 5253James WILLIAMS (elt) CycleTec17:555818:075818:065518:055317:594719:36529.4%1h49:48
 5319Graham BOYD Xmtb McConvey Cycles17:295518:406018:415719:145620:215720:495319.1%1h55:14
 5460Chris OAKLEY Xmtb McConvey Cycles18:436319:206220:326020:125820:255821:435416.0%2h00:55
 5515Axel LINDH Härnösands CK15:161016:002216:082016:313016:573311.0%1h20:52
 5662David MONTGOMERY (elt) Xmtb McConvey Cycles16:283916:123016:343216:252217:10396.0%1h22:49
 5765Dieter DROGER PIONEER SCOTT SYNCROS17:014917:325217:214717:434717:45444.3%1h27:22
 5867Stuart BALLANTINE Xmtb McConvey Cycles18:166118:586119:045919:405719:35567.7%1h35:33
 5955Trevor ALLEN 18:046019:226318:375620:585916.1%1h17:01
 6038Jody CRAWFORTH Hargroves Cycles / Next / Specialized / Trant16:243416:554516:44413.2%50:03
 6120Thijs ZUURBIER Feenstra Felt PB Kenda Bike Team (FBT)15:211315:55203.7%31:16
 6257Simon ERNEST Cannondale / Renvale RT / Revel Outdoors16:474816:50440.3%33:37
 6354Gary RECORD Activ Cycles Folkestone17:365618:08593.0%35:44

Expert men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

43 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1228Phillip PEARCE Banjo Cycles Newbury16:10116:37116:36116:50116:5915.1%1h23:14-
bookmark2226Joe GRIFFITHS Strada Cycles16:18216:58417:00217:08216:5915.1%1h24:261:12
bookmark3227Nicholas CORLETT Manx Mountain Bike Club16:26316:49217:00217:08217:0944.4%1h24:351:21
 4214Jon CRUIKSHANK 16:46717:13817:06417:13417:0332.7%1h25:242:10
 5209James HYDE (elt) Clee Cycles16:27416:51317:08617:391017:3597.3%1h25:422:28
 6203Michael GUILFORD Team Silva16:44517:261017:07517:38817:1775.4%1h26:143:00
 7201James HORTON Cannondale Racing16:47817:10617:27917:431117:1055.6%1h26:193:05
 8223Craig BOWLES 16:581017:11717:281017:31617:2183.2%1h26:303:16
 9222Edward MOESLI 17:171917:06517:15817:33717:41103.4%1h26:543:40
 10202Joe NORLEDGE Velo29 Events16:45617:291117:511817:23517:44126.6%1h27:133:59
 11215Hamish FLETCHER-COONEY Wheelbase Altura MGD17:141718:061817:13717:38817:1365.1%1h27:264:12
 12210Martin TURTON 17:001117:291117:391217:431117:55145.4%1h27:474:33
 13238Joshua IBBETT St Ives CC17:091517:19917:351117:561518:00165.0%1h28:014:47
 14237Chris PEDDER AW Cycles.co.uk go to site17:151817:381417:461618:081817:51135.1%1h28:405:26
 15205Matthew HILL (sen) UK-Biking Primera17:031218:292517:431417:551417:42118.4%1h28:555:41
 16244Richard TANGUY Casp Racing17:372517:421517:441517:521317:57151.9%1h28:555:41
 17247Edwyn OLIVER-EVANS www.cxmagazine.com go to site17:332317:471617:501718:151918:04174.0%1h29:316:17
 18217Rhys HIDRIO Caesarean CC Jersey17:041317:521718:012018:172018:33248.7%1h29:496:35
 19225Tom HOOPER All Terrain Cycles17:422718:202217:551917:571618:10203.6%1h30:066:52
 20218Ashley EVANS (exp) 17:061418:222318:202318:172018:16227.4%1h30:237:09
 21241Daniel DRAKE VC Deal17:392618:141918:152118:182218:09193.7%1h30:377:23
 22229Bruce DALTON The Kinesis Morvelo Project17:242018:162018:452618:061718:14217.8%1h30:467:32
 23234Brendan MURPHY Mondraker UK17:502918:182118:182218:432318:47265.3%1h31:588:44
 24216Andrew MAGNIER Giordana RT / Velosure17:101619:093718:452618:562618:051811.6%1h32:088:54
 25232Mike MOORE (exp) 9Bar / Paleo Racing18:013218:252418:412518:542418:30234.9%1h32:349:20
 26219Josh ASQUITH Arrow Cycles17:242018:453018:562818:582718:47269.0%1h32:529:38
 27221Daniel EASTMENT 17:553018:352719:012919:092918:45256.9%1h33:2810:14
 28220Leszek JEZIERSKI Treads Cycle Club18:033318:302618:402419:092919:04296.1%1h33:2810:14
 29204Jack HUMPHREYS Wheelbase Altura MGD17:322217:311317:411321:064119:553720.5%1h33:4810:34
 30211Finlay STRIVENS Team Bicycles17:472819:073519:083318:552518:49287.6%1h33:4710:33
 31242Nick MORRIS Clee Cycles17:352418:352719:063119:533319:183113.1%1h34:3011:16
 32235James PATTERSON Caesarean CC Jersey18:163618:503219:073219:022819:16305.5%1h34:3411:20
 33212Martin PEARSON RAF CA-CSR18:093418:432919:023019:263119:31327.5%1h34:5311:39
 34240Jon CLEMAS Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers18:113518:453019:103419:393219:45348.6%1h35:3312:19
 35248Jack CHAMBERS Yorkshire RC18:003118:513319:243520:133619:533612.3%1h36:2313:09
 36207Mark BARNES 18:243718:573419:293619:543419:42338.2%1h36:2913:15
 37231Ben FARRER 18:423819:073519:293620:213720:19398.8%1h38:0014:46
 38236Nick EVANS (mas) Beyond / Specialized / WDMBC19:064119:183820:043819:593519:52355.1%1h38:2115:07
 39246Oliver FENTON Southdowns Bikes Cycling Club18:543919:493920:444020:384020:31409.7%1h40:3817:24
 40245Simon HAWKEN Army CSR18:584020:134120:484120:253820:14389.7%1h40:4117:27
 41239Dan SMALL Hamsterley MTB Racing19:304219:514020:233920:353920:34415.6%1h40:5417:40
 42249Steven WOOD Arrow Cycles20:194322:314222:364222:154211.2%1h27:41
 43213Thomas SCOTT-COLLINS Numplumz Mountainbikers16:489n/a16:48

30-39 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

43 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1343Robert PURCELL Neon-Velo Cycling Team16:32416:48316:43116:44116:3811.6%1h23:28-
bookmark2373Matthew BARRETT (elt) Naked Bikes Hai-Bikes Imp Sport16:14216:38116:54316:59316:4224.6%1h23:29 1s
bookmark3356Paul LLOYD (vet) 16:13116:46217:03416:52217:0235.1%1h23:5931s
 4341Philip MORRIS 16:31316:48316:50217:17417:2155.0%1h24:501:22
 5358Andrew COCKBURN AW Cycles.co.uk go to site16:59817:15517:24617:25517:1442.6%1h26:192:51
 6369Andy TAYLOR Jedi Cycle Sport16:38617:33717:43917:29617:2966.5%1h26:543:26
 7344Kim LITTLE 16:35517:26617:30717:40817:56138.1%1h27:103:42
 8342Chris LEVER 17:101417:491517:17517:37717:3173.8%1h27:253:57
 9348Thomas FOWLER Malvern cycle sport17:00917:35917:481017:47917:4684.7%1h27:584:30
 10345Stuart KING Ridebike.co.uk go to site17:011017:34817:491117:491017:54105.2%1h28:104:42
 11352Lee SHUNBURNE Fossa Racing17:241717:381117:34817:521118:00153.4%1h28:295:01
 12374Jaime HARPER 16:47717:411217:591318:161317:55118.8%1h28:405:12
 13349Simon ALLARD Merida Factory Racing17:021117:35917:541218:241618:20208.0%1h29:175:49
 14350Paul FLYNN 17:061317:481418:031518:321818:04168.4%1h29:356:07
 15347Neil ELLISON (vet) Beyond / Specialized / WDMBC17:302017:511618:021418:181517:55114.6%1h29:386:10
 16363Matthew LOAKE Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site17:322117:561818:031518:081217:58143.4%1h29:406:12
 17365Warren JESSE Pedal Heaven Colbornes RT17:251817:521718:362018:171418:04166.8%1h30:176:49
 18362Paul BRENNAN 17:221617:561818:211718:241618:14196.0%1h30:196:51
 19359Christian AUCOTE CHRIS KING / Kenda / Lake / Lloyds Cycles / Mercia CC / Yeti17:261917:461318:422218:381918:37227.3%1h31:127:44
 20361Ryan MILNE Malvern cycle sport17:031218:092218:221818:522218:542310.9%1h31:227:54
 21346Anthony MORRIS 17:362218:082118:442318:412118:13186.4%1h31:237:55
 22351Thomas ATKINSON (exp) Dennis Distribution17:171518:032018:331919:082618:282110.7%1h31:318:03
 23381Steven CHAPMAN 18:112718:342518:542519:022317:5196.6%1h32:349:06
 24357Mark BYRNE Plymouth Corinthian CC18:022318:322418:382118:392018:57255.1%1h32:519:23
 25379Ian COOKE Sarum Velo18:062418:372619:022619:062418:56245.5%1h33:4910:21
 26367Jason PAINTON 18:082618:282318:532419:132719:46299.0%1h34:2911:01
 27384Kevin DUFFELL Four4th18:293219:133119:072819:072519:04264.0%1h35:0211:34
 28360Chris DOBSON Hargroves Cycles / Next / Specialized / Trant18:072518:422719:032719:322819:583110.2%1h35:2411:56
 29368Mark GREEN OFFCAMBER18:233019:032919:152919:352919:31276.5%1h35:5012:22
 30370Matthew GREENSILL 18:212919:022819:303020:273320:103211.4%1h37:3314:05
 31376Derek SHANKS Trek Concept Store Glasgow18:313319:113020:083220:203019:31279.8%1h37:4214:14
 32380Nicholas COLEY Evans Cycles18:253119:443320:183420:303419:553011.3%1h38:5315:25
 33355Ross FARLEY Gateway Racing18:152819:263220:153320:403520:543514.5%1h39:3216:04
 34372Lee MONKS Pearce Cycles19:363819:543419:583120:263120:37345.2%1h40:3217:04
 35371James BRACEY Pivot Boompods Racing18:383521:223720:333620:263120:343314.7%1h41:3518:07
 36353Nathan SMITH (spt) Bio Cadenza RT19:293720:203520:583721:323721:593612.8%1h44:2120:53
 37388Steven WAITT Army CSR20:133922:293822:183823:093823:143714.9%1h51:2527:57
 38364Stephen CORBYN 28:074320:453620:253521:173637.7%1h30:34
 39375Graham SMITH 23:214224:473924:453924:17396.1%1h37:10
 40378Thomas MACKRELL 22:274024:524026:184125:204017.1%1h38:57
 41366Alec WARTERS Dennis Distribution22:284124:524025:384028:344127.2%1h41:32
 42377Chris LILLYWHITE Cycleworks.co.uk go to site18:3334n/a18:33
 43385Jonathan MOYLE Gateway Racing18:5436n/a18:54

40-49 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

60 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1402Ian TAYLOR (vet1) Jedi Cycle Sport16:26316:39116:26116:49216:3512.3%1h22:57-
bookmark2401Marc CHAMBERLAIN 16:24116:42316:27216:48116:3512.4%1h22:58 1s
bookmark3404Crispin DOYLE Hargroves Cycles / Next / Specialized / Trant16:33616:45416:40417:00316:5942.7%1h24:001:03
 4403Paul HOPKINS Merida Factory Racing16:27416:49617:00717:04516:4933.7%1h24:111:14
 5429Sam HUMPHREY VC St. Raphael16:28516:47517:00717:02416:5943.4%1h24:191:22
 6407Anthony WHITE 16:34716:51716:58617:13617:0673.9%1h24:441:47
 7458Al FAIRBAIRN 17:041016:57816:48517:15717:3394.5%1h25:392:42
 8406Lewis KING Beeline Bicycles RT16:25216:39116:28319:303517:351018.8%1h26:393:42
 9405Adrian LAWRENCE Paul Bethell Electrical / Team-Elite16:57917:291017:35917:34817:0263.7%1h26:403:43
 10409Dan HOWE 16:35817:16917:391017:541017:2687.9%1h26:513:54
 11410Gary MCCRAE bikers boutique / Team Leslie Bike Shop17:061117:361117:451118:111418:06146.3%1h28:465:49
 12451Richard LISTER Ellmore Factory Racing17:431617:381217:561518:131617:53123.3%1h29:256:28
 13415James METCALFE (vet) Dennis Distribution17:361317:451317:571618:091318:10153.2%1h29:406:43
 14413Peter DAWE Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site17:521818:062017:531217:571118:00131.3%1h29:516:54
 15444Dean MORGAN 18:192517:581617:541318:041217:51112.6%1h30:087:11
 16411Lee HAYWARD Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site18:212717:551418:061717:43918:12163.6%1h30:197:22
 17431Russell WELCH Maldon & District CC17:411417:561518:181918:111418:23204.0%1h30:317:34
 18408Mark SPRATT Cardiff JIF17:311218:011918:212018:211818:41256.7%1h30:588:01
 19459Scott ROSE (vet) Welland Valley CC18:092317:591718:232118:302118:19192.9%1h31:218:24
 20421Chris HUNTER 18:393218:192117:541318:141718:30224.2%1h31:378:40
 21419Nicholas POPHAM Naked Bikes Hai-Bikes Imp Sport17:421517:591718:121818:342219:20329.2%1h31:498:52
 22467Roki READ Four4TH Lights18:233018:192118:412518:211818:13172.6%1h31:599:02
 23414Lloyd BETTLES Clee Cycles17:531918:272518:442618:272018:48265.1%1h32:219:24
 24433Christopher CLARK (vet) York Cycleworks18:002018:473218:352418:352318:27214.4%1h32:269:29
 25438Richard CROSS (gvet) 18:012218:262418:492718:522618:36244.7%1h32:459:48
 26425Andrew PARSONS (vet) OFFCAMBER18:403418:232318:252218:372419:05303.8%1h33:1210:15
 27450Matthew SPURGIN 18:533718:362618:272318:442518:35232.3%1h33:1710:20
 28430Darren COMPTON 18:092318:453118:512919:142818:18186.0%1h33:1910:22
 29417Nick BUTLER Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site18:002018:413019:003219:223218:49277.6%1h33:5410:57
 30416Matthew CRANER Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA18:222818:362618:563119:122718:55284.5%1h34:0311:06
 31420Christopher TAYLOR (gvet) Wolverhampton Wheelers17:501718:392818:533019:213119:28359.2%1h34:1211:15
 32441Jay HORTON Fully Sussed18:243118:402918:502819:162919:20325.1%1h34:3111:34
 33428Andy JONES (vet) Clee Cycles / High5 / KCNC18:413518:533319:093419:193019:39375.2%1h35:4312:46
 34453Graham ROGERSON Army CSR18:222819:243919:063319:303519:20326.2%1h35:4512:48
 35449David KING-SMITH 18:483619:223819:343819:283419:04294.1%1h36:1713:20
 36422Sean SCOTT Specialized Concept Store18:583919:163619:313619:263319:15312.9%1h36:2813:31
 37427Bill KAY Hetton Hawks CC18:393219:133519:494020:053919:59407.7%1h37:4714:50
 38423Graham GEE Arrow Cycles18:573819:334119:403920:134119:33366.7%1h37:5715:00
 39460David LARKIN Charlotteville CC19:104119:103419:333720:104020:19426.0%1h38:2415:27
 40442Darren PARISH Maison Du Velo18:202619:274019:524120:334320:264312.1%1h38:4015:43
 41464Jason NUNN 19:414519:374320:094419:583719:45382.7%1h39:1116:14
 42454Digby SYMONS Cambridge Cc19:464619:334120:074320:043819:47392.9%1h39:1916:22
 43424David WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT19:054019:454420:234520:314220:07417.5%1h39:5416:57
 44426David SHAW (vet) PH-MAS Cycling19:234319:504519:554220:414520:57458.1%1h40:4817:51
 45466Philip WESTOBY Army CSR19:134220:084620:334720:444620:47448.2%1h41:2618:29
 46432Andrew WARD (vet) 20:064920:164720:354820:444621:11465.4%1h42:5519:58
 47434Robert ORR (vet) Matlock CC19:524720:264820:254620:334327:594740.9%1h49:1726:20
 48437Graeme ROLINSON 19:334420:314921:294921:305010.0%1h23:03
 49443Daniel WOOD (vet) 19:584820:495221:405221:35518.5%1h24:02
 50435Paul DRIVER Amisvelo Racing Team20:195120:475121:385122:02538.4%1h24:46
 51446Mark WEBB Malvern cycle sport20:285221:185322:045421:29497.8%1h25:19
 52445Garry TAYLOR (vet) 20:575521:325421:485321:22484.1%1h25:39
 53440Paul BROWN (xc) Numplumz20:485421:325421:325021:48524.8%1h25:40
 54439Dean FROST OFFCAMBER20:185020:405022:205623:285515.6%1h26:46
 55462Carl SALISBURY 21:485622:395722:535722:57545.3%1h30:17
 56455Ricky WILDMAN Nottingham Clarion CC20:395321:355622:185528:085936.2%1h32:40
 57448Jake JAKOBSON Welland Valley CC22:305723:405823:225823:32565.2%1h33:04
 58452Jason HAWKINS Coventry Road Club22:335823:495924:255924:515810.2%1h35:38
 59456David BISHOP (opn) Wigmore CC23:485924:016025:226024:37576.6%1h37:48
 60461Richard STANNARD 36:076019:213719:273586.6%1h14:55

Sport men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

50 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1523Ryan PERRY Army CSR17:10116:57117:28117:3713.9%1h09:13-
bookmark2504James SPILSBURY Army CSR17:11217:23218:01217:5424.8%1h10:301:17
bookmark3516Max SUTTIE Certini Bicycle Co17:29517:58318:05318:1764.6%1h11:512:38
 4493Luke MARKHAM Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe17:13318:05418:22618:3087.5%1h12:122:59
 5494Joseph HOME Fietsen Tempo17:21418:12618:32818:0656.8%1h12:133:00
 6490Pierre THOMAS Cadence RT17:36618:44918:20517:5426.4%1h12:353:22
 7505Lee WOODCOCK Mildenhall CC18:201018:07518:09418:0541.4%1h12:433:30
 8529Benjamin HOUGHTON 18:521918:36718:23718:2972.6%1h14:225:09
 9530Peter MOORE (spt) 18:371518:471018:49918:3691.2%1h14:505:37
 10524Tom DUNN (1) G.U.N.T18:211118:501118:571118:54133.3%1h15:045:51
 11495Daniel BARFORD Flitch Bikes17:56718:43819:351618:58149.2%1h15:136:00
 12484Will KEARSE VC Revolution18:231319:081419:341518:51106.4%1h15:576:44
 13527Thomas STANFORD 18:471819:322018:501018:52114.0%1h16:036:50
 14526Colin PECK Chelmer CC18:542118:541219:271318:52113.1%1h16:086:55
 15501Joseph REID 18:371518:591319:281419:35225.2%1h16:417:28
 16491Benjamin COLLEY 18:311419:462419:241219:31196.8%1h17:148:01
 17499Robert CROSS 18:451719:171619:391719:52266.0%1h17:358:22
 18503Matt SCARBOROUGH Arrow Cycles18:592219:452319:461919:05154.1%1h17:368:23
 19515Alex TOMPSETT 18:532019:562719:401819:20165.6%1h17:508:37
 20477Craig GUNNELL Welwyn Wheelers CC19:062519:442219:461919:20163.5%1h17:578:44
 21485James DICKENS Malvern cycle sport18:13819:221720:232920:082711.9%1h18:078:54
 22472Scott BISHOP Strada-Sport19:212819:311919:542119:27182.8%1h18:159:02
 23492Connor MURPHY (spt) VC Jubilee18:221219:081420:583219:462414.2%1h18:169:03
 24483Martyn DUNNETT Iceni Velo19:232920:042919:542119:38233.5%1h19:009:47
 25506Jack WILSON (xc) Arrow Cycles19:293019:522620:222519:33214.5%1h19:1710:04
 26471Luke KENNARD Mountain Trax RT19:042419:382120:222520:31297.6%1h19:3610:23
 27478Tom CREBER Malvern cycle sport19:022319:492520:102320:593210.2%1h20:0210:49
 28498Matthew O'TOOLE Malvern cycle sport20:023520:063020:162419:47252.4%1h20:1311:00
 29522Aaron TUPLIN Arrow Cycles19:523220:153220:323019:32205.1%1h20:1210:59
 30508Louis WELLS 19:202719:592820:222521:12339.7%1h20:5611:43
 31488Tristan MAYOR KTM road-and-trail.com go to site19:172620:363520:463120:50318.0%1h21:3112:18
 32502Philip ROBERTS 19:553320:463720:222520:41304.3%1h21:4512:32
 33475Ben PASKE Gannet CC20:043620:293321:033420:10284.9%1h21:4712:34
 34511Joel BILNER 19:593420:313421:153521:21356.8%1h23:0813:55
 35521Ben SPIERS Rockingham Forest Wheelers20:173920:393621:013321:17344.9%1h23:1614:03
 36480Thomas FRATER 20:194020:133121:203621:22365.7%1h23:1614:03
 37507James WILLIAMSON (xc) 20:224121:253921:483721:54387.5%1h25:3016:17
 38510Keith ANDERSON 20:484421:163822:323923:024110.7%1h27:4018:27
 39519Chris WILLS 20:474322:364122:564121:353710.3%1h27:5518:42
 40528Paul MITCHELL (spt) PH-MAS Cycling21:334822:154022:394022:01395.1%1h28:3019:17
 41514David SMITH (spt) Run and Ride21:084623:234223:244222:464010.7%1h30:4321:30
 42479Chris HARLEY 20:554524:234422:143823:254216.6%1h30:5921:46
 43473Ashley KIRK 21:224723:344324:474416.0%1h09:43
 44513Garrick MCMULLIN Army CSR22:294924:274524:10438.7%1h11:06
 45509Matt NORTH 23:365025:174626:234511.8%1h15:16
 46486Carwyn DAVIES (sen) TRCC (Towy Racing Cycling Club)18:14919:30186.9%37:44
 47482Garry HURST 19:3631n/a19:36
 48474Lee HUTCHINSON Mike Vaughan Cycles20:0937n/a20:09
 49512James HARDS 20:1338n/a20:13
 50496Jed FRISKNEY 9Bar / Paleo Racing20:4042n/a20:40

17-18 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

37 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1101Dylan KERFOOT-ROBSON Marsh tracks race team / Rhos on Sea CC15:57216:20116:12116:2623.0%1h04:57-
bookmark2114Mark MCGUIRE Team Bicycles15:57216:20116:14216:2512.9%1h04:58 1s
bookmark3115Thomas CRAIG PIONEER SCOTT SYNCROS15:56116:20116:14217:0687.3%1h05:3841s
 4118Harry JOHNSTON Team Thomsons Cycles16:02516:29416:39416:4334.3%1h05:5457s
 5105Liam EARL Team Corridori16:281016:53816:43516:5953.1%1h07:052:08
 6103David CREBER Malvern cycle sport16:24816:50616:52617:17125.4%1h07:252:28
 7106Robert ROGERS (elt) 16:26916:48516:56717:24135.9%1h07:362:39
 8117Paddy ATKINSON 16:01416:51717:531616:55411.7%1h07:422:45
 9107William CHEANEY Cannondale / Renvale RT / Revel Outdoors16:291117:151017:12917:0564.7%1h08:023:05
 10113Calum MAGOWAN Peebles CC16:23716:59917:341317:11107.2%1h08:093:12
 11116Arthur GREEN Clee Cycles16:591717:201117:07817:15112.1%1h08:433:46
 12104James EDMOND Ferryhill Wheelers CC16:301217:261217:371417:27156.8%1h09:014:04
 13111Will TAYLOR (elt) Southdowns Bikes Cycling Club16:411417:331617:451517:24136.4%1h09:234:26
 14102Jack RAVENSCROFT Team Thomsons Cycles16:22617:581917:251117:45179.8%1h09:324:35
 15135James CURRY 17:412417:271317:221017:0563.5%1h09:364:39
 16121Pearce SOMERVILLE Rockhard MBC17:192117:421717:311217:0793.4%1h09:404:43
 17108Billy HARDING Orange Monkey Pro Team16:401317:321518:161918:13199.6%1h10:435:46
 18122Oliver STEAN Mountain Trax RT17:171917:451817:541717:57183.9%1h10:535:56
 19125Jacob PHELPS Cardiff Ajax CC17:111818:132218:101817:40166.0%1h11:156:18
 20119James FLURY Vicious Velo16:461617:592018:232119:022513.5%1h12:137:16
 21128Benjamin MORRIS Welland Valley CC17:422618:062118:182018:52216.6%1h13:008:03
 22112Joshua WALLING Naked Bikes Hai-Bikes Imp Sport17:171918:512618:462418:53229.3%1h13:488:51
 23136Liam MANSER 17:212219:183018:412318:582311.2%1h14:199:22
 24123Joseph HADDOCK Team Royal London 360 Isle of Man17:402318:472519:012519:18269.2%1h14:479:50
 25132Charles HOUGH The Bike Cellar18:372918:382419:042618:44202.4%1h15:0410:07
 26120Gregg BOOKER Team Elite16:421517:311418:382222:193233.6%1h15:1210:15
 27126Joshua BROOKS Malvern cycle sport17:412419:072819:453018:582311.7%1h15:3310:36
 28127Joe PITT Flitch Bikes18:433219:102919:332920:09287.7%1h17:3612:39
 29124Kris CAINES Certini Bicycle Co18:302818:312319:142821:383016.9%1h17:5412:57
 30109Ben LAWSON Nutcracker racing19:483720:313420:083119:42274.1%1h20:1115:14
 31133Tom PARKER Kreek Racing Team18:463320:023220:173221:102912.8%1h20:1615:19
 32134Bradley SYMONDS Bio Cadenza RT18:413018:582720:233322:163119.2%1h20:2015:23
 33129James PRITCHARD 19:013420:293322:293622:593320.9%1h24:5920:02
 34131Ross MARRIOTT Naked Bikes Hai-Bikes Imp Sport18:423120:403521:173513.8%1h00:39
 35137Lewis STEVENS Strada-Sport19:183521:083621:11349.8%1h01:37
 36110Oliver HARCOMBE Malvern cycle sport18:252719:293127:203748.4%1h05:14
 37130Tom SEAMAN Nutcracker racing19:403627:113719:112741.7%1h06:02

50-59 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

39 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1574Mark CHADBOURNE Ridebike.co.uk go to site17:30217:38117:45117:2611.8%1h10:20-
bookmark2552Peter TURNBULL Gateway Racing17:29117:38117:45117:2821.6%1h10:21 1s
bookmark3579Nigel BROWN Westbury Wheelers17:47418:01318:14417:4932.5%1h11:521:32
 4555Grant JOHNSON 17:46318:03418:03318:1762.9%1h12:101:50
 5556Ian WRIGHT Dig Deep Coaching / Pactimo18:071118:12518:19517:5042.7%1h12:292:09
 6553Roland TILLEY Ridebike.co.uk go to site17:59718:25918:24817:5353.0%1h12:422:22
 7567Stewart COATES Ilkley Cycles18:04818:19718:19518:2381.8%1h13:062:46
 8563Peter BUSBY Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe17:55518:19718:23718:37113.9%1h13:162:56
 9557Robert JACKSON (gvet) Beyond / Specialized / WDMBC17:58618:16618:341118:32103.3%1h13:213:01
 10561Bruce ROLLINSON Ilkley Cycles18:061018:361118:25918:2272.8%1h13:313:11
 11562Kevin HOLLOWAY VC1018:151218:281018:25918:2381.2%1h13:333:13
 12559Steve JONES (gvet) AW Cycles.co.uk go to site18:401518:401218:401218:42120.2%1h14:434:23
 13591Barry WHITE UK-Biking Primera18:361418:421319:211419:30184.8%1h16:115:51
 14560Richard DALE Dennis Distribution18:421718:431419:412019:16135.3%1h16:236:03
 15568Mark HARDWICKE Bournemouth Arrow CC / Hotel Collingwood18:541919:091519:091319:20142.3%1h16:346:14
 16565Tony DAVIS Dream Cycling Race Team18:421719:171619:241519:22153.7%1h16:476:27
 17577Ashley ROLES Witney MTB / Witney Wheelers18:411619:181719:261619:53226.4%1h17:196:59
 18558Mick PILCHER Numplumz Mountainbikers19:052019:231819:301719:35192.6%1h17:357:15
 19580Patrick STOKES 18:341320:353019:381819:261710.9%1h18:157:55
 20554Timothy STOWE Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe19:062119:231819:381820:20256.5%1h18:298:09
 21590Mark HORROCKS Hope Technology19:322419:462019:582219:52212.2%1h19:108:50
 22575Stephen MOORS Ridebike.co.uk go to site19:222320:052520:182619:25164.8%1h19:128:52
 23566Richard HOUSE 19:382720:002419:532119:44201.9%1h19:168:56
 24586Douglas FOX Crawley Wheelers19:082219:592320:082420:06235.2%1h19:229:02
 25572Steve WHITEHOUSE One And All Cycling19:593119:542120:042320:21262.3%1h20:2010:00
 26581Sean QUINN Numplumz Mountainbikers19:362619:542120:192720:39295.4%1h20:2910:09
 27564Ian ROBSON INKLAND / MTS CYCLESPORT19:493020:212820:372820:14244.0%1h21:0210:42
 28571Karl CLAY 19:452920:072620:132521:11317.3%1h21:1710:57
 29589Stephen CLAYTON Lichfield City CC19:442820:102721:143221:11317.6%1h22:2012:00
 30592Keith PETERS Worcester Cycle Centre19:332520:342921:103121:22339.3%1h22:4212:22
 31584Derick COPPOLA Four4th20:093221:013521:223320:34276.0%1h23:0812:48
 32573Peter BROMWICH 20:513620:373121:042920:35282.3%1h23:0912:49
 33569Greg FITZPATRICK Malvern cycle sport20:513620:583421:093021:00301.4%1h24:0013:40
 34587William SUTHERLAND (gvet) 20:303420:523321:553721:41346.9%1h24:5914:39
 35578Nigel MOORE Grimey Lymies / Swinnerton Cycles20:203320:463221:373522:21379.9%1h25:0514:45
 36588Paul WARNER Team Darenth20:323521:133621:403621:55366.7%1h25:2115:01
 37585Michael RADBURN 20:543821:283721:283421:49354.4%1h25:4015:20
 38583Paul DALTON Matlock CC23:123923:593824:10384.2%1h11:21
 39551Peter HARRIS Pearce Cycles18:048n/a18:04

Open men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1644Barry MCGUIRE Team Bicycles18:49118:50119:0611.5%56:46-
bookmark2642Nick LAING 19:06219:26219:0721.7%57:3953s
bookmark3645Matthew JONES (mas) M Steel Cycle Racing Team19:10320:01319:5534.4%59:072:21
 4633James MURPHY (vet) 19:39420:29420:3654.8%1h00:453:59
 5632Richard MATTHEWS (opn) 20:09620:57620:2344.0%1h01:314:45
 6643Andre PUCCI 19:57520:55520:3864.8%1h01:314:45
 7639Andrew EDMOND Ferryhill Wheelers CC20:21720:57621:1074.0%1h02:305:44
 8636Roger FLURY Team Darenth20:38821:21822:1597.8%1h04:157:29
 9637Mike LAWRENCE EHF Racing21:49922:19922:1382.3%1h06:239:37
 10641Graham DUTTON 24:051124:451024:17102.8%1h13:0816:22
 11631James COOPER (opn) 22:381025:461132:071141.9%1h20:3223:46
 12634Christopher BIRCH 27:571230:271232:151215.4%1h30:4133:55

15-16 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

51 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1154Daniel TULETT Hargroves Cycles / Next / Specialized / Trant16:00116:37116:4114.3%49:18-
bookmark2141William GASCOYNE 16:27216:58216:5623.1%50:221:04
bookmark3143Matthew FRATESI dream cycling16:50317:22317:3354.3%51:472:29
 4144Chris ROTHWELL Swindon Cycles Race Academy16:51417:33517:2234.2%51:462:28
 5145Miles WORNER 17:09517:55917:2644.5%52:313:13
 6160Jack BROADLEY Cardiff Ajax CC17:31717:26417:3961.2%52:363:18
 7146Joe BARNWELL Marsh tracks race team17:31717:38618:0192.9%53:123:54
 8195Tom HOLLAND Velotive / West Coast MTB17:37917:51717:5982.1%53:284:10
 9148Owyn WALLACE Arrow Cycles17:26617:561018:06113.8%53:304:12
 10190Scott QUINCEY VC Nyon17:571917:52817:5470.5%53:434:25
 11149Ewan GRIVELL-MELLOR MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS17:391118:011218:18153.7%53:594:41
 12162Thomas MEIN Inkland RT / MTS Cycle Sport17:471418:051418:18152.9%54:114:53
 13163Calum FERNIE Nottingham Clarion CC17:551818:001118:16142.0%54:114:53
 14157Harry LEWIS Sherwood Pines Cycles / Sram Race Team17:451318:181618:14133.1%54:174:59
 15189Tom EASLEY Crawley Wheelers18:172718:031318:04101.3%54:255:07
 16179Ross HARNDEN Malvern cycle sport18:082518:131518:08120.5%54:305:12
 17147Elliot METCALFE 17:481518:292018:21173.8%54:395:21
 18153Harry YATES Lichfield City CC17:541718:251818:21172.9%54:415:23
 19169Ryan WILLIAMSON (sen) Malvern cycle sport17:381018:221718:40255.9%54:415:23
 20171Harry SHEPHERD Lyme RC17:431218:281918:54296.7%55:065:48
 21150Patrick CHRISTOPHER VC 1018:072418:292018:36222.7%55:125:54
 22178George FINCH PMR@Toachim House18:042118:332218:46273.9%55:246:06
 23192Cameron MCINTYRE 18:032018:352318:48284.2%55:276:09
 24156Stephen DENT Nevis Cycles Racing18:062318:482718:35203.9%55:306:12
 25175Joshua HOOPER Primera-UK-Biking18:052218:552818:35204.6%55:366:18
 26168Sam SHEPHERD Primera-UK-Biking18:203018:392418:39241.7%55:396:21
 27142Joe BARKER (yth) Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site18:182818:402518:44262.4%55:446:26
 28176Logan DOW Stirling Bike Club18:543419:173018:37233.6%56:497:31
 29166Simon PRICE (jun) Marsh tracks race team18:373119:173018:56303.6%56:517:33
 30155Cameron ORR Matlock CC17:491618:402520:254014.6%56:557:37
 31164Toby MARTIN 18:192919:233219:29346.4%57:127:54
 32173Dougal TOMS Iceni Velo19:083819:152919:20311.0%57:458:27
 33191Stan PRITCHARD Malvern cycle sport18:092621:104518:311916.6%57:508:32
 34185Tyler BRENNAN West Wales Cycle Racing Team19:143919:293519:25331.3%58:098:51
 35180Cameron BIDDLE Solihull CC18:513319:243420:19397.8%58:369:18
 36177Jack NASH Marsh tracks race team19:384619:433619:21321.9%58:439:25
 37158Jacob PAYNE (xc) Chippenham & District Wheelers18:463219:463720:424110.3%59:159:57
 38194Alex SALMON Chelmsford Youth CC19:274319:503820:04353.2%59:2310:05
 39170Sam LAWTON Ben Wyvis Cycle Club19:154020:094020:05364.7%59:3110:13
 40151Thomas CLARKE Red Rose Olympic CC19:003720:254320:05367.5%59:3110:13
 41165Edward GRONBECH Oxford City RC18:593619:233221:324513.4%59:5510:37
 42167Marc GEE Arrow Cycles19:294420:194220:15384.3%1h00:0510:47
 43187Oliver DIGHTON Halesowen A & CC19:244219:583920:48427.2%1h00:1110:53
 44161Cai DAVIES Welwyn Wheelers CC19:374520:174121:354610.0%1h01:3012:12
 45172Callum MACKIE Lee Valley Youth CC19:544821:074421:20437.2%1h02:2213:04
 46193Gabriel COX Rutrainingtoday CC19:414721:524721:404711.1%1h03:1413:56
 47159Joe WILLIAMS (sen1) Holme Valley Wheelers20:154922:044821:21449.0%1h03:4014:22
 48174Zak COLEMAN Great Yarmouth CC21:025021:184621:50483.8%1h04:1014:52
 49181Robert SMITH (jun) Derwentside CC21:555122:344923:12495.9%1h07:4218:24
 50182Joshua GUNN Solihull CC18:553535:355088.1%54:30
 51184Calum GRANT Peebles CC19:2341n/a19:23

60+ men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1606Ian PETHERBRIDGE Southdowns Bikes Cycling Club19:27119:49119:4811.9%59:06-
bookmark2608Lynn LINES Gateway Racing20:04221:03221:2226.5%1h02:303:24
bookmark3602Victor BARNETT Welland Valley CC20:58321:53322:1636.2%1h05:086:02
 4607Tony WILKINS Wolsey RC21:23422:26423:0047.6%1h06:507:44
 5603Alan MORRIS (svet) Lichfield City CC24:50524:34524:3051.4%1h13:5414:48
 6601Denis SMITH 25:46625:53626:5864.7%1h18:3819:32
 7605Stephen COLLEN Coed Llandegla North Wales MTB Association29:13731:23731:3378.0%1h32:0933:03
 8609Robert LEE (svet) 34:59839:39813.3%1h14:38

13-14 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

37 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1317Harry BIRCHILL Mid Devon CC17:20118:0714.5%35:27-
bookmark2305Sam CULVERWELL GuernseyDHR.com go to site18:19218:3131.1%36:501:23
bookmark3301Craig ROGERS Birkenhead North End CC18:19218:3851.7%36:581:31
 4323Thomas TIMBERLAKE 18:36418:2421.1%37:001:33
 5302Sean FLYNN Edinburgh RC18:36418:3440.2%37:111:44
 6306Luke MITCHIE Team Darenth18:37619:0462.4%37:412:14
 7310Solomon KERFOOT-ROBSON Marsh tracks race team18:41719:5696.7%38:383:11
 8325Charlie CRAIG PIONEER SCOTT SYNCROS19:07819:4373.1%38:503:23
 9315Ben TULETT Hargroves Cycles / Next / Specialized / Trant19:08919:5183.7%38:593:32
 10327Jordan BEIGHTON Kreek Racing Team19:121020:17125.6%39:294:02
 11307Joseph BECKINGSALE Abergavenny RC19:391220:02102.0%39:414:14
 12332Noah CHARLTON VC Deal19:501320:04111.2%39:554:28
 13328Oliver SNODDEN Sherwood Pines Cycles / Sram Race Team19:591520:18131.6%40:174:50
 14303Theo MODELL East London Velo19:531420:42154.1%40:355:08
 15318Cory EDMONDSON Cycle Sport Pendle20:041620:42153.2%40:465:19
 16319Huw HIGGINS-WORRALL Abergavenny RC20:171920:40141.9%40:585:31
 17338Callum MACLEOD Palmer Park Velo20:091721:02204.4%41:125:45
 18337Craig MCCARTHY Xmtb McConvey Cycles20:322020:52181.6%41:245:57
 19321Harvey ROLLASON Lichfield City CC20:151821:20225.3%41:366:09
 20309Louis BROOKS Malvern cycle sport20:482120:51170.2%41:396:12
 21326Josun COLE Iceni Velo20:572320:52180.4%41:496:22
 22339Max HINDS 1st Chard Wheelers20:552221:14211.5%42:106:43
 23331Alexander DENT Nevis Cycles Racing21:252421:55242.3%43:207:53
 24304Troy WINGAR 21:502721:43230.5%43:348:07
 25316Timothy ELSMORE-MARTIN Sherwood Pines Cycles / Sram Race Team21:262522:28274.8%43:558:28
 26308Noah FIELD Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)21:442622:15252.4%44:008:33
 27314James SWADLING Nottingham Clarion CC22:122922:43282.3%44:569:29
 28333Angus HAWKINS Palmer Park Velo21:512823:22306.9%45:139:46
 29335Aaron PAYNE Chippenham & District Wheelers23:253322:22264.7%45:4710:20
 30322Samuel ASKER West Suffolk Wheelers & Triathlon Club23:063122:56290.7%46:0310:36
 31336Drew ARMSTRONG Xmtb McConvey Cycles22:363023:49325.4%46:2610:59
 32311Logan DE MONCHAUX-IRONS Cycling Club Hackney23:123223:23310.8%46:3511:08
 33330Reuben ORR 23:263424:21333.9%47:4812:21
 34329Joshua MURAD Mildenhall CC23:333525:00356.2%48:3313:06
 35324Kishan BAKRANIA Team Darenth24:323624:48341.1%49:2013:53
 36320Oscar MINGAY Cardiff JIF19:301132:253666.2%51:5616:29
 37313Oliver GUNN Solihull CC25:3337n/a25:33

Fun men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1293Chris PARKER (gvet) Kreek Racing Team25:17127:1117.5%52:29-
bookmark2294Joe PARKER (1) 29:02232:24211.6%1h01:278:58
bookmark3292Marcus ORME Riders from Mars40:18340:5731.6%1h21:1628:47

 

 

Elite women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

26 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark171Githa MICHIELS Trek-KNC Trade Team (KMC)17:40217:41118:00117:50117:5911.9%1h29:13-
bookmark272Lee CRAIGIE Cannondale Racing17:59418:35518:23218:32218:4934.6%1h32:203:07
bookmark376Jessie ROBERTS Trek Bicycle Coventry17:51318:22318:44318:51319:0556.9%1h32:563:43
 487Kerry MACPHEE Pasta Montegrappa / Velosport17:59418:10219:511118:53418:41210.4%1h33:364:23
 575Melanie ALEXANDER Contessa Scott Synchros18:35818:47619:08519:09519:0443.0%1h34:445:31
 674Bethany CRUMPTON 17:39118:34418:54419:20620:421417.3%1h35:105:57
 779Tracy MOSELEY Trek SRM Provision18:00619:271019:28719:34719:1768.7%1h35:486:35
 873Merce PACIOS PUJADÓ Tomas Belles Cannondale by Gaes19:011119:11719:21619:40819:4073.4%1h36:557:42
 983Maddie HORTON Fully Sussed18:27719:19819:481019:521019:5497.9%1h37:228:09
 1078Maxine FILBY Trek Bicycle Coventry18:49919:24919:44919:521020:02106.5%1h37:538:40
 1196Nicky HEALY Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team19:401719:281119:43819:42919:4581.5%1h38:219:08
 1280Rebecca PREECE Contessa Scott Syncros18:521019:451219:591320:001220:03116.3%1h38:429:29
 1393Iwona SZMYD 19:071219:521320:081420:191320:14126.3%1h39:4210:29
 1498Catriona ROSS Beyond / Specialized / WDMBC19:391620:021419:551220:221420:18133.6%1h40:1711:04
 1586Annabel SIMPSON Hope Technology19:081320:111520:311520:521520:56159.4%1h41:4012:27
 1691Rachel FENTON Trek Bicycle Coventry19:251420:151620:571621:331621:341611.1%1h43:4514:32
 1777Claire OAKLEY Wxc World Racing19:341521:051921:111721:361721:571812.2%1h45:2616:13
 1889Imogen BUICK Giant Dealerteams (GDT)19:572020:451721:121821:572022:272112.5%1h46:2117:08
 1985Ruth OWEN-EVANS 20:262220:591821:332021:521822:15208.9%1h47:0617:53
 2094Natasha BARRY Wxc World Racing20:252121:272122:062322:022121:38178.2%1h47:4018:27
 2195Julie ELDER Leisure Lakes19:521921:262021:522122:212222:121912.5%1h47:4518:32
 2281Anna CIPULLO Orbital Racing Collective21:422521:302221:181921:561922:45236.8%1h49:1320:00
 2392Emma BRADLEY 20:562322:152422:002222:342322:29227.8%1h50:1621:03
 2497Heidi GOULD Marin Bikes21:372422:082322:302422:432423:07246.9%1h52:0722:54
 2582Agata TAMULEWICZ-DOWNEY Orbital Racing Collective22:382626:042525:012524:472515.2%1h38:30
 2684Joanne CLAY Torq Performance19:4218n/a19:42

Expert women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1392Hollie BETTLES 20:04121:33421:37321:5559.2%1h25:11-
bookmark2397Vanessa HOLMES Arrow Cycles21:23421:21221:12121:1610.9%1h25:14 3s
bookmark3398Melanie PADDINGTON 21:11321:30321:17221:2121.5%1h25:20 9s
 4394Jo MUNDEN Pedal Heaven RT21:32520:50121:47422:0566.0%1h26:151:04
 5396Sophie FENNELL Malvern cycle sport20:56222:05521:51521:4135.5%1h26:351:24
 6400Kathy BERESFORD 21:46822:20722:39721:5444.1%1h28:413:30
 7395Donna MORRIS XC Racer.com go to site21:58922:29822:15622:1872.4%1h29:013:50
 8393Sally GABRIEL 21:44622:08623:24922:5597.7%1h30:135:02
 9399Jenny THOMSON Fareham Wheelers CC22:501023:19923:02822:5382.1%1h32:066:55
 10390Helen CLAYTON Lichfield City CC21:45723:211024:331024:171012.9%1h33:568:45
 11391Lucy MARSHALL Coed Llandegla North Wales MTB Association25:351126:471127:021126:14115.7%1h45:3920:28

17-18 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1251Isla SHORT Team Thomsons Cycles17:37118:02118:1914.0%53:59-
bookmark2257Amira MELLOR 19:16319:40219:4432.4%58:414:42
bookmark3265Evie RICHARDS Malvern cycle sport19:15220:46818:53210.0%58:564:57
 4256Ffion JAMES Abergavenny RC19:26420:22519:5344.8%59:425:43
 5258Martha GILL PH-MAS Cycling19:26420:22520:0554.8%59:555:56
 6264Holly MACMAHON Wxc World Racing19:46620:03420:2483.2%1h00:156:16
 7252Lucy ALLAN Fully Sussed20:12720:35720:0662.4%1h00:536:54
 8255Lucy GRANT Peebles CC21:581319:54320:16710.4%1h02:098:10
 9260Sarah LOMAS Nutcracker racing20:13821:11921:42117.3%1h03:079:08
 10266Eve HANLON COLE Alpine Bikes / Peebles CC20:581121:321021:22102.7%1h03:539:54
 11261Molly WILLIAMS Wxc World Racing21:211221:421120:5094.2%1h03:549:55
 12263Hannah SAVILLE North Midlands Youth Squad20:54921:571222:14126.4%1h05:0611:07
 13259Erika ALLEN Team Thomsons Cycles20:561022:321322:57139.6%1h06:2612:27
 14254Rosie CRUMPTON T-MO Racing23:131424:551425:16148.8%1h13:2519:26

40-49 women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1619Clare LEAVER Zappi`s Racing Team20:48320:48120:4820.0%1h02:25-
bookmark2613Alison HOLMES Run & Ride20:33121:07220:4612.8%1h02:27 2s
bookmark3611Helen MACGREGOR VC Lincoln20:47221:15321:3533.8%1h03:371:12
 4618Theresa JACKSON CC Luton21:03422:22423:44612.7%1h07:104:45
 5612Anita BUXTON 21:54522:50522:5444.6%1h07:395:14
 6615Nicky HUGHES Contessa Scott Syncros22:27623:49723:5776.7%1h10:147:49
 7617Juliet HORROCKS Hope Technology23:53823:38623:3251.5%1h11:048:39
 8616Emma CUTLER 23:16724:08824:0283.7%1h11:269:01
 9614Nicola HARTLE PH-MAS Cycling26:17927:15927:1093.7%1h20:4218:17
 10621Louise WAINWRIGHT Matlock CC26:491028:221029:331110.2%1h24:4522:20
 11620Mandie JAMES Ashfield RC29:291131:051129:16106.2%1h29:5127:26

50+ women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1138Elizabeth CLAYTON Lichfield City CC21:24121:52122:3415.5%1h05:51-
bookmark2139Penny ALLAN YOGi Cycling23:45224:06224:2622.9%1h12:186:27
bookmark3140Sara FLATT Iceni Velo24:36325:30326:2537.4%1h16:3210:41

Open women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1196Hayley BURDEN 28:41129:0611.5%57:47-
bookmark2197Rachel CLARKE Amisvelo Racing Team35:482n/a35:48

13-14 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

15 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1532Megan JAMES Abergavenny RC20:17121:0413.9%41:21-
bookmark2534Kim BAPTISTA Mid Lancs BMX21:03222:0324.8%43:071:46
bookmark3537Lucy HORROCKS Hope Technology21:20322:1334.1%43:332:12
 4533Ffyona BOOKER Matlock CC21:41422:4144.6%44:233:02
 5539Ellie RUSSELL MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS21:49522:5254.8%44:413:20
 6531Patsy CAINES Certini Bicycle Co22:11622:5863.5%45:093:48
 7544Nicole CLARKE Birkenhead North End CC22:14723:3185.8%45:454:24
 8538Poppy WILDMAN Nottingham Clarion CC22:54823:1371.4%46:074:46
 9535Holly HOY St. Ives CC23:12924:1594.5%47:286:07
 10541Emily ASHWOOD De Ver Cycles / Sutton CC23:331025:40109.0%49:147:53
 11542Chloe WILLIAMSON Malvern cycle sport24:451226:45118.1%51:3110:10
 12543Xan CREES Derby Mercury RC29:141426:51128.9%56:0514:44
 13545Megan BETTLES 28:041331:111311.1%59:1617:55
 14536Bethany LEWIS Palmer Park Velo RT32:321535:06147.9%1h07:3826:17
 15540Elena SMITH Matlock CC23:5711n/a23:57

15-16 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1275Emily WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT20:38120:1012.3%40:48-
bookmark2272Ella CONOLLY Ben Wyvis Cycle Club20:40320:3720.2%41:1729s
bookmark3271Hannah ENGLISH GuernseyDHR.com go to site20:38120:5741.5%41:3648s
 4284Sophie THACKRAY Bradford Olympic RC / Paul Milnes20:44420:5430.8%41:3850s
 5276Rhianna STOVES Derwentside CC20:54521:1851.9%42:121:24
 6279Anna KAY Hetton Hawks CC21:13721:3061.3%42:431:55
 7281Sophie WRIGHT Great Yarmouth CC21:12621:3972.1%42:522:04
 8280Evie LANE 21:43822:3293.8%44:153:27
 9274Lowri THOMAS M&D cycles / Scimitar Sports23:001122:2782.4%45:274:39
 10285Joni WILDMAN Nottingham Clarion CC22:37923:33104.1%46:105:22
 11273Phoebe MARTIN Lichfield City CC22:401023:57115.7%46:375:49
 12277Katie ALLEN Team Thomsons Cycles23:361225:18137.2%48:548:06
 13282Eve LYON Nutcracker racing24:361325:03121.8%49:398:51
 14283Helen KOTCH Stockton Wheelers CC26:401428:17146.1%54:5714:09

0

Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us