view_listResults (519)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=299CannockChas…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark11Grant FERGUSON Betch.NL Superior Brentjens MTB Racing Team (BSB)17:43117:08416:50117:13117:15116:4016.3%1h42:51-
bookmark26Liam KILLEEN 17:44217:06216:51217:13117:15116:4625.8%1h42:56 5s
bookmark32Martin GUJAN Orange Monkey Pro Team17:44217:05116:51217:14317:15117:1535.2%1h43:2635s
 412Michael THOMPSON Hope Factory Racing17:49717:15617:27617:27417:29417:4743.3%1h45:152:24
 511Iain PATON PIONEER SCOTT SYNCROS17:48617:16717:19417:33517:44518:0164.3%1h45:432:52
 610Jason BOUTTELL VELOPRO17:46417:06217:24517:38617:58718:31148.3%1h46:263:35
 75Steven JAMES Hargroves Cycles / Next / Specialized / Trant17:47517:12517:39718:07918:00817:5055.3%1h46:383:47
 83Paul OLDHAM Hope Technology17:58817:32817:54918:02717:56618:0783.3%1h47:324:41
 914Adrian LANSLEY Pedalon.co.uk go to site18:191017:461017:53818:06818:041018:22103.4%1h48:335:42
 1020Alexander WELBURN Torq Performance18:191017:35918:101118:121118:071118:45166.6%1h49:116:20
 1118Samuel STEAN Mountain Trax RT18:431218:131118:311318:301318:351518:24112.7%1h50:588:07
 1215Nick CRAIG PIONEER SCOTT SYNCROS19:342319:272918:021018:091018:03918:27138.5%1h51:438:52
 1327Dexter HURLOCK Mondraker UK19:041518:401818:501918:531918:171218:0165.8%1h51:488:57
 1425Giles DRAKE Leisure Lakes19:302118:291518:331418:341418:291318:26125.8%1h52:039:12
 1524Lee GRATTON Trek Bicycle Coventry19:332218:261318:371518:371518:321418:2096.6%1h52:089:17
 1629Jonathan PYBUS Torq Performance19:001318:391618:491818:371518:411618:41152.1%1h52:309:39
 1722Tom BELL (xc) 19:452519:032518:151218:231218:431718:47178.2%1h52:5910:08
 1828Christopher MINTER Pedalon.co.uk go to site19:171918:241218:481718:471818:591819:40216.9%1h53:5711:06
 1921Richard JONES (elt) 19:011418:391618:542018:582019:432518:57185.7%1h54:1311:22
 2023Christopher ANDREWS Torq Performance19:121718:281418:461618:451719:082020:05248.8%1h54:2711:36
 2143James PORTER (elt) Chapeau The People`s Bicycle Club19:151818:491919:002119:122119:162119:33203.9%1h55:0812:17
 2237Philip LENNEY Team Gwb-ACTiV19:522618:502019:222519:142219:061919:20195.5%1h55:4512:54
 2332Michael BUTLER Team Gwb - ACTiV19:212018:502019:322719:142219:192220:24268.3%1h56:4313:52
 249Graham BOYD Xmtb McConvey Cycles19:562718:502019:002119:302419:332319:52225.8%1h56:4413:53
 2542Daniel BOOTH Hope Technology20:023018:512319:302619:362519:342420:04236.5%1h57:4014:49
 2616Ben ROFF Orange Monkey Pro Team19:342319:132819:102319:392620:002720:13255.5%1h57:5115:00
 2741Lee WESTWOOD Torq Performance20:012918:592419:202419:402719:572620:43279.1%1h58:4215:51
 2831George BUDD Salsa Factory Racing20:153319:473020:133020:172820:152820:46285.0%2h01:3518:44
 2933Stephen HODGE Mondraker UK20:113120:003120:042920:272921:112922:052910.4%2h04:0121:10
 3039Stuart BALLANTINE Xmtb McConvey Cycles22:013522:033221:303122:003022:28304.5%1h50:02
 3140Matthew THOMPSON Cardiff JIF19:572819:062719:48284.5%58:51
 3213David MONTGOMERY (elt) 19:091619:05260.3%38:14
 337Dan FLEEMAN Metaltek Cycling18:189n/a18:18
 3444Daniel BLACKWELL Team-Elite20:1332n/a20:13
 3530Henry SLEIGHT www.drag2zero.com go to site20:4634n/a20:46

Expert men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1201Phillip PEARCE Phillip PEARCE on Instagram Banjo Cycles Newbury18:30117:57118:34118:27118:4014.0%1h32:10-
bookmark2204James HYDE (elt) 18:48218:23218:46219:31618:5836.2%1h34:272:17
bookmark3202Nicholas CORLETT Manx Mountain Bike Club19:06318:36319:01419:12218:4223.2%1h34:392:29
 4206Joe GRIFFITHS Strada Cycles19:17518:37419:00319:18319:0143.7%1h35:153:05
 5229Oliver COX 19:44919:01619:33619:20419:2253.8%1h37:014:51
 6208Rhys HIDRIO Caesarean CC Jersey19:13419:06819:40819:47920:0595.1%1h37:535:43
 7203Jon CRUIKSHANK 19:29619:04719:27519:40720:30147.5%1h38:126:02
 8205Matthew HILL (sen) UK-Biking Primera20:031219:09919:33619:28520:19106.1%1h38:346:24
 9212Craig BOWLES 20:001119:331120:111219:571019:4363.2%1h39:277:17
 10207James HORTON Cannondale Racing19:37719:151019:48920:171221:192010.7%1h40:188:08
 11245Sean FROST 20:161419:431220:251820:181320:22123.6%1h41:078:57
 12222Andrew MAGNIER Velosure - Giordana RT20:131320:011720:392120:261719:5383.9%1h41:149:04
 13237Bruce DALTON 21:202820:192320:221519:44819:4778.1%1h41:339:23
 14233James PATTERSON Caesarean CC Jersey21:032519:501520:161320:251620:20116.1%1h41:569:46
 15235Luke MARKHAM Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe20:311519:431220:472220:161121:08187.2%1h42:2710:17
 16225Mark BYRNE Plymouth Corinthian CC20:502120:001620:261920:311820:45164.2%1h42:3410:24
 17220Tom HOOPER All Terrain Cycles20:371620:071920:221520:572220:32154.1%1h42:3710:27
 18226Ross FLASHMAN Mondraker UK20:572220:082020:241720:462020:22124.1%1h42:3910:29
 19243James HARMAN 21:142620:102120:372020:241520:45165.3%1h43:1211:02
 20234Thomas WARD (exp) Newdales Cycles RT20:592419:431220:161320:351921:432310.1%1h43:1811:08
 21230Brendan MURPHY Mondraker UK20:431920:162220:492320:532121:41227.0%1h44:2412:14
 22231Jon CLEMAS Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers21:282920:292521:252621:162321:16194.8%1h45:5513:45
 23219Paul SOLE Kernow Riders21:343020:562721:232421:502421:36214.3%1h47:2215:12
 24221Nick MORRIS Clee Cycles20:411820:262421:382722:292623:142413.7%1h48:3016:20
 25224Mark BARNES 21:443221:182921:552822:462723:18259.4%1h51:0318:53
 26236Oliver FENTON Southdowns Bikes Cycling Club22:193322:043222:422922:282524:04269.1%1h53:3921:29
 27217Sam SAYERS 19:531020:552620:001120:20145.2%1h21:08
 28244Joseph RICHARDS Wheelbase Altura MGD24:263424:373325:113125:06283.1%1h39:20
 29227Thomas SCOTT-COLLINS Numplumz Mountainbikers19:40818:51519:53105.5%58:24
 30210Daniel DRAKE VC Deal21:182721:122821:23240.9%1h03:53
 31239Jim BAILEY www.cyclestore.co.uk Race Team go to site21:393121:403123:26308.2%1h06:45
 32242Tom NEWMAN 20:391720:02183.1%40:41
 33215Josh ASQUITH Arrow Cycles20:582321:24302.1%42:22
 34213Ian LEGG Banjo Cycles Newbury20:4520n/a20:45

30-39 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1254Philip MORRIS 19:07218:40119:03219:09119:4235.5%1h35:44-
bookmark2255Thomas FOWLER Malvern cycle sport19:08318:52319:23419:10219:1812.7%1h35:5410s
bookmark3256Paul LLOYD (vet) 19:06118:44219:01119:21319:4025.0%1h35:5410s
 4252Kim LITTLE Merida Factory Racing19:40519:09519:09319:30419:5143.7%1h37:211:37
 5258Christian AUCOTE Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles19:55618:53419:34520:271020:27108.3%1h39:193:35
 6253Chris LEVER 19:56719:33819:52820:09619:5753.1%1h39:293:45
 7276Simon ALLARD Merida Factory Racing20:151119:28719:41720:23920:2184.7%1h40:104:26
 8278Nigel MARTIN Leisure Lakes21:041619:521219:40619:40520:2397.1%1h40:404:56
 9293Alex PATERSON 20:211219:531320:00920:15720:27102.8%1h40:575:13
 10259Stuart KING Ridebike.co.uk go to site19:58819:44920:071220:341120:55146.0%1h41:215:37
 11268Nick DREW Dysons Cycles20:281320:111420:00920:381320:1463.2%1h41:345:50
 12260Neil ELLISON (vet) Beyond / Specialized / WDMBC20:12919:481120:281420:361220:42124.5%1h41:476:03
 13279Paul BRENNAN 21:051720:221520:061120:19820:1874.9%1h42:116:27
 14262Thomas ATKINSON (exp) Dennis Distribution21:282221:012320:101320:491420:51136.4%1h44:218:37
 15292Billy MCSWEENEY Killarney CC21:071920:381620:511720:591521:26163.9%1h45:049:20
 16271Matthew GREENSILL 21:172021:022421:081821:131621:43173.2%1h46:2410:40
 17269Derek SHANKS Trek Concept Store Glasgow21:272121:042521:272221:491821:20153.6%1h47:0811:24
 18281Robert THACKRAY Bradford Olympic RC / Paul Milnes21:061820:471921:161922:142122:07197.0%1h47:3311:49
 19261Anthony MORRIS 21:532720:532121:242022:001922:01185.4%1h48:1312:29
 20288Ben EEDY Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site21:432420:502021:262122:132022:20207.2%1h48:3412:50
 21272Robert CROSS 21:342321:102621:402322:542423:05259.1%1h50:2614:42
 22267Nathan SMITH (vet2) Bio Cadenza RT22:112921:562722:002422:152222:29212.5%1h50:5315:09
 23283David KELLAM Arrow Cycles22:233021:582822:072522:572522:48234.5%1h52:1416:30
 24290Danny LOWTHORPE Langsett Cycles RT22:263122:182922:342622:302322:37221.4%1h52:2716:43
 25263Ian COOKE Stonehenge Cycles22:313223:213124:282723:202623:01248.7%1h56:4421:00
 26280Ryan MILNE Malvern cycle sport20:301420:461820:491621:16173.7%1h23:21
 27265Kevin DUFFELL Four4th20:441520:431720:431534:042764.4%1h36:14
 28266Jaime HARPER Sheffrec Cc19:26419:461029:062849.7%1h08:18
 29251Robert PURCELL Neon-Velo Cycling Team20:141019:2764.0%39:41
 30274Chris DOBSON Hargroves Cycles / Next / Specialized / Trant21:482621:00223.8%42:48
 31264Steve CHAPMAN (mas) Clee Cycles21:452523:15306.9%45:00
 32275Ben PIRINGER Naked Bikes Hai-Bikes Imp Sport22:042825:413216.4%47:45

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1302Marc CHAMBERLAIN 19:23118:34318:43318:38118:4614.4%1h34:07-
bookmark2301Sam HUMPHREY VC St. Raphael19:24218:32118:34118:51218:5924.7%1h34:2215s
bookmark3304Paul HOPKINS Merida Factory Racing19:25318:32118:34119:08319:3946.0%1h35:201:13
 4303Dan HOWE 20:02419:29419:56620:12619:4253.7%1h39:225:15
 5334Roy DAVIES Team-Elite21:211619:46519:37420:11519:4768.8%1h40:446:37
 6314Peter DAWE Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site20:35919:57820:00720:02420:2473.2%1h41:016:54
 7311Lloyd BETTLES 20:501319:47619:50520:26720:52115.5%1h41:487:41
 8305Lee HAYWARD Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site20:34819:54720:06920:41820:47104.4%1h42:037:56
 9307James METCALFE (vet) Dennis Distribution20:371020:061120:091020:48920:3983.5%1h42:218:14
 10313Andy JONES (vet) Clee Cycles20:411119:58920:02821:151320:4696.4%1h42:448:37
 11306Mark SPRATT Cardiff JIF20:05520:081220:301221:061221:11125.5%1h43:028:55
 12309Andrew PARSONS (gvt1) OFFCAMBER20:481220:041020:221120:541021:43158.2%1h43:539:46
 13310Nicholas POPHAM Naked Bikes Hai-Bikes Imp Sport20:21620:101321:171420:571121:20135.8%1h44:069:59
 14335Christopher KAY Wrexham Roads Club20:32720:111420:521321:251422:06189.5%1h45:0911:02
 15329Jay HORTON Fully Sussed20:581420:201521:451921:251421:56177.9%1h46:2612:19
 16312Matthew CRANER Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA21:171520:451621:371721:481821:40145.1%1h47:0913:02
 17320Russell WELCH Travers Bikes.com go to site22:082021:141921:221521:471721:54164.2%1h48:2814:21
 18332Graeme ROLINSON Leisure Lakes22:122221:111721:261621:581922:21205.5%1h49:1015:03
 19324Bill KAY Hetton Hawks CC21:491721:262021:441822:232022:28224.8%1h49:5115:44
 20331Jason NUNN 22:172321:392322:052122:342122:17194.2%1h50:5516:48
 21321Darren COMPTON Ride 2421:571825:473021:592021:371619:33331.9%1h50:5616:49
 22322Dean FROST OFFCAMBER22:061921:282122:202222:522323:30249.5%1h52:1818:11
 23338Philip BROMWICH Evesham & District Whls CC23:292822:052422:432522:362222:21206.3%1h53:1619:09
 24342Nick SHAUGHNESSY BBB / Colnago / Morgan Blue22:112121:121822:382423:522724:002513.2%1h53:5519:48
 25326Clement PALOZZI 22:322421:322222:252323:302524:202613.0%1h54:2220:15
 26330David SHAW (vet) PH-MAS Cycling22:412622:202523:042623:502623:11236.7%1h55:0821:01
 27339Mark WEBB (vet) Malvern cycle sport23:102722:452723:082723:162424:31277.8%1h56:5122:44
 28340Mark SMITH (vet) GuernseyDHR.com go to site23:502923:362824:172825:49299.4%1h37:32
 29337Carl SALISBURY 24:503123:492925:032925:35287.4%1h39:17
 30336Christian SMITH (vet) 22:372522:212627:173022.1%1h12:15
 31328Gary SCOTT (vet) Dennis Distribution23:5029n/a23:50

Open men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

53 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1638Lewis KING GBR19691031Beeline Bicycles RT - Beeline Bicycles18:47119:02119:19119:4214.9%1h16:51-
bookmark2625Rob GRIMES GBR19770411Fred Williams Cycles19:48320:22220:15220:5535.6%1h21:214:30
bookmark3630Peter HARRIS GBR19570109Pearce Cycles19:34220:31320:52321:1348.4%1h22:125:21
 4665John JOHNSTON Matlock CC20:20520:48420:59420:5123.2%1h23:006:09
 5662Hugo DYAS CATTON 21:361121:49721:35521:3451.2%1h26:359:44
 6618Andrew EDMOND GBR19670511Ferryhill Wheelers CC21:19821:39622:19722:3585.9%1h27:5311:02
 7612Robert JACKSON (opn) GBR1974041421:17722:191022:20922:0764.9%1h28:0511:14
 8664Harry BEAUMONT 21:591421:58822:19722:0761.6%1h28:2511:34
 9655David WADSWORTH Beeline Cycles21:04622:221122:16622:55118.8%1h28:3911:48
 10627Duncan PUTMAN GBR19771008Derby Mercury RC21:24922:00922:511122:58127.3%1h29:1412:23
 11619Andre PUCCI 22:011522:461622:571323:12135.4%1h30:5714:06
 12659Michael STEVENSON Peloton Bikes23:232422:281223:131722:4494.1%1h31:4914:58
 13652Stuart SELWOOD MB Swindon22:231822:311322:571323:58177.1%1h31:5115:00
 14633Benjamin BRINDLE GBR1987042523:362922:451522:521222:48103.7%1h32:0315:12
 15609Anthony FRANKLIN GBR1975112821:331022:381423:532024:051911.8%1h32:1215:21
 16641Dave HIATT GBR1986100721:501223:082023:121624:082010.5%1h32:2015:29
 17622Spencer PARKER GBR1972060822:171723:041823:431823:35156.4%1h32:4115:50
 18624Martin VICKERS GBR1978042523:262623:061923:011523:43163.0%1h33:1716:26
 19603Stephen MCGRATH Worcester Cycle Centre22:121623:142223:481924:11218.9%1h33:2816:37
 20623Kevin GADSBY GBR1969032123:172123:122124:072124:04184.0%1h34:4217:51
 21658Darrell WILDE 23:222323:001724:072124:56268.4%1h35:2618:35
 22656Mike LAWRENCE EHF Racing23:513123:582324:152424:11211.7%1h36:1619:25
 23657Tom HARNDEN Malvern cycle sport22:421925:093225:483323:191413.7%1h36:5920:08
 24613David STALEY GBR1976041021:561324:122625:082825:452917.4%1h37:0120:10
 25667Tony STYLES Buxton CC24:073424:052524:142324:37242.2%1h37:0520:14
 26621Tamas DEMETER HUN1978120423:352824:262724:552724:38255.7%1h37:3620:45
 27648David BISHOP (opn) Wigmore CC - Wigmore CC24:023224:493024:372524:25233.3%1h37:5621:05
 28611Andy BOWKER Lyme Racing Club23:252524:042424:522626:233112.7%1h38:4521:54
 29626Andy HOLMES GBR1974050823:102024:302825:143026:163013.4%1h39:1122:20
 30610Graham TILLETT GBR1977022223:322724:422925:463226:453213.7%1h40:4723:56
 31640Mike DANIELS GBR1965010125:004025:133325:082825:40282.7%1h41:0324:12
 32632Neal SHERRATT GBR1976070924:473925:524126:023425:27275.0%1h42:0925:18
 33601James COOPER (opn) GBR1973060423:393024:503125:373128:343520.8%1h42:4125:50
 34660Michael SHEPHERD Team Goldtec24:053325:203526:123527:243313.8%1h43:0226:11
 35604Richard TALLIS GBR1987042023:202225:474027:374328:283422.0%1h45:1328:22
 36605James BURVILL 29:355034:594935:025138:173629.4%2h17:551h01:04
 37631Roy HUNT GBR19541212BBB / Colnago / Microshift / Morgan Blue - Colnago / Skins20:19421:28522:401011.6%1h04:27
 38666Kerstin MORRIS Stourbridge CC24:403825:173427:03399.7%1h17:00
 39606Jay BRIDGE GBR1971012725:244225:243626:28364.2%1h17:16
 40653John WRIGHT (gvet) GBR1965082424:313625:383927:244211.8%1h17:33
 41661Rob EVANS 25:234126:034227:06406.8%1h18:32
 42620Samuel HOLDER GBR1993011024:093525:353829:044420.4%1h18:48
 43628Andy BURDETT GBR1972041626:244326:314327:19413.5%1h20:14
 44644Darren JONES (vet) GBR19750730Team Bongo26:454426:354427:00381.6%1h20:20
 45639Kevin AYRES GBR1968071424:353725:323730:434724.9%1h20:50
 46643David JEVONS 27:304526:534526:54372.3%1h21:17
 47663Simon JEFFERY GBR1976090228:044728:424630:31468.7%1h27:17
 48602Christopher BIRCH GBR1974013028:024630:254829:20458.5%1h27:47
 49647Roger SOANES GBR1960022229:445130:014730:56484.0%1h30:41
 50616Simon MORRIS GBR1966120429:034845:415233:374957.3%1h48:21
 51649Antonio CALATAYUD GBR1986100131:055244:415134:125043.8%1h49:58
 52617Manuel PONCHAUX FRA1978050732:525340:025037:205221.8%1h50:14
 53635Anthony BOOTH GBR1973041029:1549n/a29:15

Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

40 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1451Ryan PERRY GBR19870110Army CSR18:35118:29119:27319:0215.2%1h15:36-
bookmark2453James SPILSBURY GBR19870913Army CSR18:51418:50319:20119:0322.7%1h16:0630s
bookmark3452Max SUTTIE GBR19930304Certini Bicycle Co18:38218:45219:25219:5747.1%1h16:471:11
 4458Daniel BARFORD 18:39319:00419:43420:1858.8%1h17:422:06
 5454Peter MOORE (spt) GBR19840413Four4th18:58619:32519:51519:4634.7%1h18:092:33
 6464Sam BARLEY Southfork Racing.co.uk - Bikinmotion go to site19:30920:07820:12620:2264.4%1h20:134:37
 7456Carwyn DAVIES (sen) GBR19950627KTM road-and-trail.com go to site18:53520:06720:46721:181712.8%1h21:055:29
 8455Lee WOODCOCK GBR19851016Mildenhall CC20:181720:21920:48820:49102.5%1h22:176:41
 9457Thomas STANFORD VC Norwich19:08719:48621:021022:452718.9%1h22:457:09
 10460Pete WARNER GBR19910505Ridebike.co.uk go to site19:311020:481121:271521:09159.9%1h22:577:21
 11459James DICKENS GBR19950408Malvern cycle sport19:23821:001421:261421:111610.6%1h23:027:26
 12474Tom CREBER GBR19940415Malvern cycle sport20:101420:491221:131321:32196.8%1h23:468:10
 13463Benjamin COLLEY GBR1982071020:171621:001421:271521:02135.8%1h23:478:11
 14493Peter BROOK GBR19810803Chester RC21:072621:081720:59920:4172.2%1h23:578:21
 15466Ben PASKE GBR19880512Lancaster University CC20:111521:081721:432121:24187.6%1h24:278:51
 16469Will KEARSE GBR19950809Sussed Out Suspension21:182821:232021:111220:59111.9%1h24:529:16
 17477Adam HUNNEYBALL GBR1987020819:371123:293421:041120:42819.7%1h24:539:17
 18481Ashley KIRK Timber MTB20:572421:242121:361721:05143.1%1h25:049:28
 19462Alex TOMPSETT GBR19830615KTM road-and-trail.com go to site20:362021:242122:032320:59117.0%1h25:039:27
 20461Liam HARRIS GBR19931209M&D cycles / Scimitar Sports21:062521:372621:371820:4794.0%1h25:089:32
 21488Oliver RICHARDSON (exp) GBR19871203Pearce Cycles20:211921:001421:381922:442611.7%1h25:4410:08
 22467Martyn DUNNETT Iceni Velo20:372121:201921:392022:24218.6%1h26:0210:26
 23484James TAPP Primera-UK-Biking20:392221:302322:002222:31239.0%1h26:4211:06
 24480Lee HUTCHINSON Mike Vaughan Cycles21:283021:332422:092421:53203.2%1h27:0411:28
 25468Chris WILLS 20:201821:472722:572922:242112.9%1h27:2911:53
 26487Sam ROPER GBR19951224Groundwater Engineering Race Team20:552321:342522:492822:33249.1%1h27:5312:17
 27482Ben SPIERS GBR19770303Rockingham Forest Wheelers21:092721:502822:282523:11299.6%1h28:4013:04
 28475James WILLIAMSON (xc) GBR1986061121:323222:423222:372622:40255.4%1h29:3113:55
 29485Gareth SANGER GBR1975090321:303122:293023:053023:28309.1%1h30:3314:57
 30483Jed FRISKNEY GBR199308109Bar / Paleo Racing22:343622:393122:412722:45270.8%1h30:4115:05
 31486James HARDS 21:262922:232923:273124:063212.4%1h31:2315:47
 32476Louis WELLS GBR19690605Arrow Cycles21:503323:293424:033223:573110.2%1h33:2017:44
 33478Keith ANDERSON GBR1975020621:543423:013324:073324:253311.5%1h33:2917:53
 34489David SMITH (spt) GBR19830425Run and Ride22:413723:433624:093426:013514.7%1h36:3420:58
 35490Peter BONNINGTON Team MK23:583825:253726:093525:43349.1%1h41:1625:40
 36492Mike GIBBS GBR1990121527:334027:083828:05363.5%1h22:46
 37472Paul MITCHELL (spt) GBR19870711PH-MAS Cycling26:003931:033928:323719.4%1h25:35
 38479Kyle BURLEIGH GBR19871117Fossa Racing19:511220:25102.9%40:16
 39471Lee FINCH GBR19850814Gloucester City CC20:041320:52134.0%40:56
 40491Gareth VICKERS GBR19820916Rhos on Sea CC22:3135n/a22:31

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1101Jack RAVENSCROFT Team Thomsons Cycles18:40218:02118:17118:5414.8%1h13:55-
bookmark2106David CREBER Malvern cycle sport18:39118:06218:38218:5634.6%1h14:2227s
bookmark3105Paddy ATKINSON 18:42318:17318:47318:5523.5%1h14:4348s
 4111Arthur GREEN Clee Cycles18:53418:38419:13419:2354.0%1h16:082:13
 5117Calum MAGOWAN Peebles CC19:55819:16619:28619:2663.4%1h18:074:12
 6102William CHEANEY Cannondale / Renvale RT - Revel Outdoors19:16519:24719:39719:5693.5%1h18:164:21
 7110Jacob PHELPS Cardiff Ajax CC19:29619:11519:44819:5693.9%1h18:224:27
 8107James EDMOND Ferryhill Wheelers CC20:02919:26819:531019:4983.1%1h19:125:17
 9104Billy HARDING Orange Monkey Pro Team20:411920:071719:16519:1447.5%1h19:195:24
 10115Oliver LOWTHORPE Jersey Cycling Association Youth Academy20:031019:26820:011119:59113.2%1h19:305:35
 11114Joshua BROOKS Malvern cycle sport19:54719:571320:051219:4571.7%1h19:435:48
 12129Daniel BRICKENDEN epic mtb / Expert Cycles20:512020:051419:46920:10125.5%1h20:536:58
 13120Joe TAYLOR (spt) Clevedon & District RC20:041119:461020:291420:37184.3%1h20:577:02
 14119Gregg BOOKER Team Elite20:251220:051420:051220:27151.8%1h21:047:09
 15103Will TAYLOR (elt) Southdowns Bikes Cycling Club20:371620:051420:341520:12132.7%1h21:297:34
 16112Ben LAWSON Nutcracker racing20:351419:541220:361620:28163.5%1h21:357:40
 17118Bradley SYMONDS Bio Cadenza RT20:381720:081820:481820:28163.3%1h22:048:09
 18127Christopher WELBURN Lichfield City CC20:361520:192020:501920:24142.5%1h22:108:15
 19113Kris CAINES Certini Bicycle Co20:381719:531120:371721:43199.2%1h22:538:58
 20126Garrett HEGARTY Irish Mountain Bike Racing Club20:331320:081821:022021:48208.3%1h23:329:37
 21128Anthony QUINN Irish Mountain Bike Racing Club21:342121:352122:032122:20213.6%1h27:3413:39
 22116Charles HOUGH The Bike Cellar22:332222:402223:052224:09227.1%1h32:2818:33
 23125Stephen DOHERTY Killarney CC22:362323:292324:102334:002350.4%1h44:1630:21
 24130Harrison COOMBES VC Londres27:122427:472430:472413.2%1h25:46

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1401Mark CHADBOURNE Ridebike.co.uk go to site20:39120:03120:21120:4123.2%1h21:46-
bookmark2413Ian WRIGHT 21:14320:38220:43220:1814.6%1h22:551:09
bookmark3403Grant JOHNSON Sunset Cycles20:51220:45320:52321:4795.0%1h24:172:31
 4406Bruce ROLLINSON Ilkley Cycles21:34421:02521:01521:1652.6%1h24:543:08
 5411Richard DALE Dennis Distribution21:51720:46421:11621:1345.2%1h25:023:16
 6408Steve JONES (gvet) AW Cycles - AWCycles.co.uk go to site21:49521:12621:38720:5134.6%1h25:313:45
 7405Peter BUSBY Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe22:331121:12620:58421:3177.6%1h26:164:30
 8412Andy WEAVING Gloucester City CC21:50621:18921:42821:3682.5%1h26:274:41
 9431Nigel GREGORY Leicestershire Road Club22:02821:14821:45921:54103.8%1h26:575:11
 10414Mark HARDWICKE Bournemouth Arrow CC22:231021:241021:511021:59124.6%1h27:385:52
 11407Patrick STOKES 22:13921:441221:541221:56112.2%1h27:486:02
 12440Carl STUKENBROCK Club Corley Cycles22:471321:301121:521122:29156.0%1h28:396:53
 13437Carlton HOLMES non23:111722:041422:111421:2967.9%1h28:577:11
 14423Ashley ROLES Witney MTB23:071622:031322:031322:42174.8%1h29:578:11
 15417Karl CLAY 22:561522:111622:141622:48183.4%1h30:108:24
 16424Nigel MOORE Lyme RC23:332022:081522:191722:10136.4%1h30:128:26
 17425Peter BROMWICH 23:311922:131722:121522:32165.9%1h30:298:43
 18434Christopher ROWE Team Zenith - Buzz Cycles22:451222:151822:361822:58193.2%1h30:358:49
 19410Nigel BROWN Westbury Wheelers22:521423:042222:361822:12143.9%1h30:458:59
 20420Richard HOUSE One And All Cycling23:432122:431922:562023:17204.4%1h32:4110:55
 21421Keith PETERS Worcester Cycle Centre23:131822:532023:302223:41223.5%1h33:1711:31
 22439Stefano FRATESI 24:132422:562123:032123:35215.6%1h33:4912:03
 23419Greg FITZPATRICK Malvern cycle sport23:562223:122324:232324:07235.1%1h35:4013:54
 24415Steve WHITEHOUSE One and All Cycling - Ghost Racing24:032323:372425:142626:012510.2%1h38:5717:11
 25442Robert BURNS Islabikes25:202524:492524:572425:15242.1%1h40:2318:37
 26427Leigh HARRIS 25:472625:012725:222726:30275.9%1h42:4220:56
 27444Gary KONDOR Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT28:563224:512625:052526:052616.4%1h44:5823:12
 28443Colin HUMPHREYS Red Rose Olympic CC25:542825:522826:362826:36282.8%1h44:5923:13
 29445Philip GREEN 25:552926:023127:012927:58307.9%1h46:5825:12
 30430Norman CARTER 26:273025:543027:123029:023112.1%1h48:3726:51
 31436Paul DALTON Matlock CC27:083126:403227:333127:46294.1%1h49:0927:23
 32433Geoff ROBINSON Glossop Kinder Velo25:532725:53290.0%51:46

13-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1351Harry BIRCHILL Certini Bicycle Co20:37120:07320:1512.5%1h01:01-
bookmark2362Ben HEALY (jun) Solihull CC20:38220:05220:1732.7%1h01:02 1s
bookmark3353Sam CULVERWELL GuernseyDHR.com go to site20:42320:03120:1623.2%1h01:02 1s
 4356Sean FLYNN Edinburgh RC20:47420:40420:3041.4%1h01:5857s
 5371Tim SHOREMAN Deeside Thistle CC21:14621:11522:03114.1%1h04:283:27
 6352Craig ROGERS Birkenhead North End CC20:49521:42922:02105.8%1h04:353:34
 7384Lewis ASKEY Lichfield City CC22:151021:34621:3663.2%1h05:264:25
 8354Ben TULETT Hargroves Cycles / Next / Specialized / Trant22:00721:501121:4271.4%1h05:334:32
 9372Jack MURPHY (jun) Killarney CC22:09921:41821:4582.2%1h05:364:35
 10361Louis BROOKS Malvern cycle sport22:211121:521221:2754.2%1h05:414:40
 11355Thomas TIMBERLAKE 22:391321:451021:5394.1%1h06:185:17
 12357Charlie CRAIG PIONEER SCOTT SYNCROS22:05821:561322:33122.8%1h06:365:35
 13359Noah CHARLTON Active / VC Deal22:221221:40722:51145.5%1h06:545:53
 14365Craig MCCARTHY Xmtb McConvey Cycles23:051522:531722:56160.9%1h08:557:54
 15360Harvey ROLLASON Lichfield City CC23:091622:331423:20173.5%1h09:038:02
 16385Charlie ALDRIDGE Stirling Bike Club23:231722:461522:54152.7%1h09:048:03
 17391Adam MCGARR Irish Mountain Bike Racing Club23:301922:531722:41133.6%1h09:058:04
 18358Joseph BECKINGSALE Abergavenny RC23:281822:521623:28192.6%1h09:498:48
 19366Cory EDMONDSON Cycle Sport Pendle23:021423:011924:44237.5%1h10:489:47
 20377Theo MODELL East London Velo23:472024:142423:23183.6%1h11:2410:23
 21393Cian MAY Lucan Cycling Club24:112223:472123:38202.3%1h11:3710:36
 22369Marcus HOLMES Lichfield City CC24:462523:522223:52213.8%1h12:3111:30
 23373Troy WINGAR 24:012124:362724:22222.4%1h13:0011:59
 24386Cameron MASON Team Thomsons Cycles24:112223:582324:58244.2%1h13:0912:08
 25364Max HINDS 1st Chard Wheelers25:122823:322025:12257.1%1h13:5712:56
 26383Lee HARVEY Xmtb McConvey Cycles25:042624:542826:38267.0%1h16:3715:36
 27380Joshua MURAD Mildenhall CC27:083126:553027:31272.2%1h21:3520:34
 28374Drew ARMSTRONG Xmtb McConvey Cycles26:543026:522928:15285.1%1h22:0121:00
 29388Joshua POPHAM Lichfield City CC27:363227:113128:44305.7%1h23:3122:30
 30381Reuben ORR Matlock CC25:072724:282634:293140.9%1h24:0523:04
 31394Oisin O'CONNOR Killarney CC27:543327:573228:20291.6%1h24:1123:10
 32378Benjamin MOODY Achieve-Skinnergate Racing24:142424:26250.8%48:40
 33387Craig DOBBINS Perth City Cycles25:552929:113312.6%55:06
 34392William DUGGINS Lichfield City CC29:463430:39343.0%1h00:25
 35390Brian DOHERTY Killarney CC34:303536:52356.9%1h11:22

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1141Chris ROTHWELL Swindon Cycles Race Academy19:44119:23419:1122.9%58:18-
bookmark2142Matthew FRATESI dream cycling20:41918:45118:59110.3%58:27 9s
bookmark3159Miles WORNER Teesdale CRC20:25319:13219:2736.2%59:0648s
 4145Tom HOLLAND (opn) Velotive / West Coast MTB20:32719:16319:4256.6%59:311:13
 5148Owyn WALLACE Arrow Cycles20:18219:33519:4253.8%59:341:16
 6144Joe BARNWELL Marsh tracks race team20:31619:43719:3245.0%59:471:29
 7147Thomas MEIN Inkland RT / MTS Cycle Sport20:27519:35620:10124.4%1h00:131:55
 8146Jack BROADLEY Cardiff Ajax CC20:36819:52920:0093.7%1h00:292:11
 9156Cameron ORR Team Velocite20:26420:071220:01102.1%1h00:352:17
 10172Joshua WATERS Sherwood Pines Cycles - Sram Race Team20:491119:44820:05115.5%1h00:382:20
 11150Ross HARNDEN Malvern cycle sport20:521220:051119:5484.9%1h00:522:34
 12149Stan PRITCHARD Malvern cycle sport21:321519:571019:4978.7%1h01:193:01
 13168Olli DAWSON Border City Wheelers21:351720:111320:10127.0%1h01:573:39
 14163David CONROY Donnybrooke Landscape Co. / Scott Bikes20:471020:131420:57153.6%1h01:573:39
 15178Finn CROCKETT Ben Wyvis Cycle Club21:151420:381620:25144.1%1h02:194:01
 16151Harry SHEPHERD Lyme RC20:581320:491821:04181.2%1h02:514:33
 17154Ewan GRIVELL-MELLOR MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS21:331620:281520:58175.3%1h03:014:43
 18166Joshua GUNN Solihull CC21:512120:411721:09195.6%1h03:425:24
 19161Simon PRICE (jun) Marsh tracks race team21:522221:062120:57154.4%1h03:565:38
 20155Patrick CHRISTOPHER VC 1021:471921:502421:11213.1%1h04:496:31
 21181Nathan RIGBY-HOWARD Malvern cycle sport22:042621:352221:10204.3%1h04:506:32
 22183Tyler BRENNAN West Wales Cycle Racing Team21:532321:052021:53243.8%1h04:536:35
 23158Cameron BIDDLE Solihull CC21:471921:031922:01254.6%1h04:516:33
 24176Joseph PEATFIELD Bolton Hot Wheels CC21:552421:412321:38221.3%1h05:156:57
 25174Alex SALMON Chelmsford Youth CC22:202722:112522:04261.2%1h06:368:18
 26164Thomas CLARKE (1) Red Rose Olympic CC22:432922:152621:47234.3%1h06:468:28
 27171Jacob PAYNE (xc) 22:443023:032922:31272.4%1h08:1910:01
 28173Gabriel COX Certini Bicycle Co22:322823:333123:24304.5%1h09:2911:11
 29167Jack NASH Marsh tracks race team23:273123:323023:07281.8%1h10:0711:49
 30180John QUINN Irish Mountain Bike Racing Club23:323223:002823:51313.7%1h10:2412:06
 31170Joe WILLIAMS (sen1) Holme Valley Wheelers24:023323:473224:08321.5%1h11:5813:40
 32182Bailey WATERS Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles26:243426:293426:25330.3%1h19:1921:01
 33177Conall BROWN Hemel Hempstead CC35:373622:182723:092959.7%1h21:0522:47
 34162Calum FERNIE Nottingham Clarion CC33:273525:363330.7%59:03
 35157Joshua HOOPER primera-UK Biking21:4618n/a21:46
 36153Elliot METCALFE Nutcracker racing22:0325n/a22:03

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1540Ian PETHERBRIDGE Southdowns Bikes Cycling Club23:06122:28122:4912.8%1h08:25-
bookmark2547Victor BARNETT Welland Valley CC24:04323:13223:1623.7%1h10:342:09
bookmark3545Tony WILKINS Wolsey RC24:03223:38324:0932.2%1h11:503:25
 4541Lynn LINES Gateway Racing - Gateway R24:11424:46425:2254.9%1h14:205:55
 5542Denis SMITH Team 30025:56624:59624:2945.9%1h15:267:01
 6549Francis MCGHEE Elizabethan CC - elizabethan c c25:55525:06726:3265.7%1h17:359:10
 7548Gary WALLBRIDGE GuernseyDHR.com go to site26:14724:49526:5878.7%1h18:029:37
 8550Philip JONES (svet) Crosstrax27:49828:27830:1088.4%1h26:2718:02
 9546Stephen COLLEN Coed Llandegla North Wales MTB Association33:061033:29934:4494.9%1h41:2032:55
 10543Alan MORRIS (svet) Lichfield City CC30:45933:40109.5%1h04:25
 11544Robert LEE (svet) 46:531155:071117.6%1h42:00

Fun men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1572Gareth RICHARDSON Malvery Cycle Sport21:57122:4013.3%44:37-
bookmark2576Andrew SIERS 22:25222:5922.5%45:2548s
bookmark3571Wayne DAVIES Towy Rider CC23:21324:3044.9%47:513:14
 4564Adrian PARKER GBR1972052224:16623:5531.5%48:123:35
 5551John ALLAN (gvet) GBR19640328YOGi Cycling24:23724:5652.3%49:194:42
 6555Douglas CORBETT (1) GBR1975120724:00425:2976.2%49:304:53
 7569Owen DUGGINS GBR19711104Lichfield City CC24:25825:1263.2%49:385:01
 8556Gareth EVANS (fun) GBR1981050724:55928:00812.4%52:558:18
 9552Atilla BROGLI HUN1984040226:281028:0696.2%54:349:57
 10558Tony WINTER GBR1961080926:571228:28105.6%55:2510:48
 11567Bradley KING Beeline Bikes RT26:481128:47117.4%55:3610:59
 12570Martin HAINES Run & Ride28:201429:09122.9%57:2912:52
 13560Tom BRAY GBR1999071929:451533:211312.1%1h03:0718:30
 14561Joe BRAY GBR1998021933:221636:40159.9%1h10:0325:26
 15562David HOLDER GBR1964062233:301736:37149.3%1h10:0825:31
 16557Tony MCCANN GBR1970042635:071842:261820.8%1h17:3332:56
 17575Chris PARRY 35:542041:401616.1%1h17:3432:57
 18574Vincent NOOT 35:521941:431716.3%1h17:3632:59
 19553Paul PAGET GBR1962021637:392142:461913.6%1h20:2535:48
 20568Karl BATE GBR1983061324:045n/a24:04
 21565Matthew PHILLIPS (opn) GBR1976022327:4313n/a27:43

U8 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1187Bryn LAWRENCE Eastlands Velo1:3011:4011:4111:4011:44115.6%8:17-
bookmark2184Oisin MAY 1:3321:4321:4111:4921:45217.2%8:3215s
bookmark3188Ryan OLDFIELD Rapid Racer Products1:3431:5131:5231:5031:47319.1%8:5639s
 4185Robbie STAPLEFORD Team Bongo2:0352:0042:0242:0142:0544.2%10:121:55
 5189Jack TRACEY 1:4942:0552:2162:15529.4%8:30
 6752Louis PONCHAUX 2:1572:3562:3072:31714.8%9:51
 7139Charlie COLLEY 2:0863:2882:1952:24662.5%10:19
 8751Lewis COLLEY 3:38113:2993:35914:508325.8%25:32
 9138Ted JEFFRIES 2:3983:1173:02820.1%8:52
 10186Caiden STAPLEFORD Team Bongo3:33103:46103:39106.1%10:58
 11190Tyler TRACEY 3:2294:161126.7%7:38
 12137Tom TRACEY 4:02124:19127.0%8:21

U12 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1707Freddy BIRCHILL 1:3812:0412:0212:0212:04126.5%9:52-
bookmark2703Aidan LAWRENCE Eastlands Velo1:4022:0822:0622:0822:06328.0%10:1018s
bookmark3701Donnacha DESMOND MBC Cork1:4532:0822:1032:1132:05224.8%10:2129s
 4711Benjamin PEATFIELD Bolton Hot Wheels CC1:4842:1742:1642:2452:15433.3%11:011:09
 5709Matthew BAPTISTA 1:4952:1862:1642:2142:23531.2%11:081:16
 6702Fionn DESMOND MBC Cork1:5162:1742:1642:3992:26743.2%11:311:39
 7705George BARDELL 1:5272:2572:2772:2672:25631.2%11:381:46
 8704Max GREENSIL Rapid Racer Products1:5882:2572:2772:2452:26724.6%11:421:50
 9708Daniel HAINES (u12) 2:0492:4092:3492:36829.0%9:54
 10706Niall SIERS 2:12102:46102:51102:561033.3%10:45
 11710Harvey BROMHEAD 2:29112:49112:53113:011121.5%11:12

U10 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1741Ben ASKEY Lichfield CC1:2512:0912:1612:20264.7%8:11-
bookmark2731Brendan CONROY epic mtb / Expert Cycles1:3742:1622:1722:22346.4%8:3322s
bookmark3734Max GREENSILL Rapid Racer Products1:3222:1932:2032:25457.6%8:3827s
 4736Thomas WADSWORTH Beeline Bikes1:3632:2242:2652:26552.1%8:5140s
 5737Sulli BERRY Rapid Racer Products1:4152:2452:2762:27645.5%9:0049s
 6739Tom TAYLOR (juv) 1:4762:3572:3872:40749.5%9:421:31
 7733Gruff LEWIS Team Conti2:39112:2662:2342:17116.1%9:461:35
 8732Daniel DRAPER (u10) MBC Cork1:4972:4082:4782:46853.2%10:041:53
 9735Billy LAIGHT 1:5283:0193:0193:02962.5%10:582:47
 10738Kieran AYRES 2:0993:13103:331165.1%8:55
 11740James BROMHEAD 2:33103:34113:201039.9%9:27

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark156Bethany CRUMPTON North West MTB RT20:52120:03220:23120:44120:4714.1%1h42:51-
bookmark253Alice BARNES T-MO Racing21:21220:44321:00221:09221:1533.0%1h45:322:41
bookmark358Nicky HEALY Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team21:47321:03521:01321:24421:0223.6%1h46:193:28
 455Jessie ROBERTS Trek Bicycle Coventry22:03420:55421:09421:13321:4245.4%1h47:044:13
 554Melanie ALEXANDER Contessa Scott Synchros22:12521:36622:07622:06522:1853.2%1h50:217:30
 659Maddie HORTON Fully Sussed22:14622:041021:53522:32722:3263.0%1h51:188:27
 760Maxine FILBY Trek Bicycle Coventry22:581121:53722:16922:20622:3375.0%1h52:029:11
 864Rebecca PREECE Contessa Scott Syncros22:21722:00822:08722:45822:4683.5%1h52:019:10
 969Verity APPLEYARD Brotherton Cycles22:55922:01922:09822:51923:11105.3%1h53:0810:17
 1065Catriona ROSS Beyond / Specialized / WDMBC23:021222:211122:571023:161023:13114.1%1h54:5112:00
 1167Jules TOONE 23:251322:291222:591123:161023:1094.2%1h55:2112:30
 1273Leona KADIR Fruit 4 London25:061723:521423:581323:471223:20127.6%2h00:0517:14
 1362Ruth OWEN-EVANS 24:481623:341324:291425:111325:22147.6%2h03:2620:35
 1466Ruby MILLER Torq Performance23:501424:341525:331626:411524:461312.0%2h05:2622:35
 1570Heidi GOULD Marin Bikes25:251825:011625:061525:481425:51153.3%2h07:1424:23
 1671Emma BRADLEY 25:331926:121827:221727:42168.4%1h46:49
 1763Joanne CLAY Torq Performance22:42825:341723:371212.6%1h11:53
 1851Annie LAST Trek Factory Racing (TFR)1h16:062119:141295.7%1h35:20
 1961Annabel SIMPSON Hope Technology22:5710n/a22:57
 2057Claire OAKLEY Xmtb McConvey Cycles24:0715n/a24:07
 2175Hollie BETTLES 26:4120n/a26:41

Expert women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1522Melanie PADDINGTON 24:37223:38123:51123:5614.2%1h36:04-
bookmark2521Vanessa HOLMES Arrow Cycles24:28123:57224:04224:3722.8%1h37:071:03
bookmark3533Flo DANNAH 25:16324:42424:28325:0533.3%1h39:333:29
 4524Kathy BERESFORD 25:26424:38324:44425:4554.5%1h40:344:30
 5531Donna MORRIS 26:22525:14525:13525:3544.6%1h42:266:22
 6528Jenny THOMSON Mountain Trax RT26:30625:22625:52626:1064.5%1h43:557:51
 7525Jemima LEACH Big Maggys27:12727:28926:43727:0472.8%1h48:2912:25
 8529Helen CLAYTON Lichfield City CC27:35826:59727:42928:3495.9%1h50:5214:48
 9526Hannah ATTENBURROW Velo Virtuoso BRC28:501027:16826:59828:2686.9%1h51:3315:29
 10530Melissa MATHER GSG Clothing / www.Zepnat.com RT go to site27:59928:171029:241029:04105.1%1h54:4418:40
 11527Lucy MARSHALL Coed Llandegla North Wales MTB Association32:191135:431110.5%1h08:02

Open women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1132Lucy CHILVERS GBR1975021726:50128:30130:10112.4%1h25:30-
bookmark2135Mandie JAMES 28:35229:20230:2026.1%1h28:172:47
bookmark3134Dani HUMPHREY 30:11330:29330:2131.0%1h31:025:32
 4133Alison KEIGHT GBR1968021735:41445:31442:17427.6%2h03:3038:00

Sport women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark146Angela PIKE GBR19761014Plymouth Corinthians CC25:20126:05127:0516.9%1h18:32-

15-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark187Sophie WRIGHT Great Yarmouth CC21:08121:51122:4527.6%1h05:45-
bookmark281Emily WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT21:09222:55222:3118.4%1h06:3651s
bookmark382Ella CONOLLY Ben Wyvis Cycle Club21:27423:03322:4737.5%1h07:181:33
 494Leagh MAUNSELL Team Ballyhoura MBW Kona Ireland Racing21:26323:09423:3249.8%1h08:072:22
 584Anna KAY Hetton Hawks CC22:29623:28524:2358.5%1h10:204:35
 683Hannah ENGLISH GuernseyDHR.com go to site22:03524:32624:51612.7%1h11:275:42
 788Sophie THACKRAY Bradford Olympic RC / Paul Milnes23:04725:27725:01710.3%1h13:347:49
 885Rhianna STOVES Derwentside CC24:04925:49825:5887.9%1h15:5210:07
 991Phoebe MARTIN Lichfield City CC23:28825:52926:531014.6%1h16:1410:29
 1095Ria MOBBS Leicestershire Road Club24:191126:261126:2698.7%1h17:1111:26
 1186Evie LANE Fully Sussed24:181026:141027:071111.6%1h17:4011:55
 1290Lowri THOMAS M&D cycles / Scimitar Sports24:421227:161228:011213.4%1h20:0114:16
 1389Katie ALLEN Team Thomsons Cycles24:521327:331328:171313.7%1h20:4314:58
 1496Jade MOBBS Leicestershire Road Club24:531428:321428:281414.7%1h21:5416:09
 1598Kirsty MORRIS Welland Valley CC26:531530:061512.0%56:59
 1699Rebecca SIMMONS Wolverhampton Wheelers28:051630:50169.8%58:55
 1792Helen KOTCH Stockton Wheelers CC29:0217n/a29:02

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1191Evie RICHARDS Malvern cycle sport20:58120:21120:2213.0%1h01:42-
bookmark2192Sarah LOMAS Nutcracker racing22:24222:23221:5921.9%1h06:475:05
bookmark3194Lucy ALLAN Fully Sussed22:57322:23222:1733.0%1h07:395:57
 4193Amira MELLOR Bradford Olympic RC / Paul Milnes Cycles23:03422:56523:1141.1%1h09:117:29
 5196Erika ALLEN Team Thomsons Cycles23:25522:39423:5455.5%1h09:598:17
 6197Hannah SAVILLE North Midlands Youth Squad23:27623:37624:2764.3%1h11:339:51
 7195Holly MACMAHON Wxc World Racing25:38725:52724:2975.7%1h15:5914:17

40-49 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1343Alison HOLMES Run & Ride24:29123:26123:3914.5%1h11:35-
bookmark2347Caroline GOWARD Contessa Scott Synchros25:04224:52324:4321.4%1h14:393:04
bookmark3345Sarah BARNWELL Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Conwy25:47424:52324:5233.7%1h15:323:57
 4344Nicky HUGHES Contessa Scott Syncros25:05324:38231:33528.1%1h21:179:42
 5348Nicola HARTLE PH-MAS Cycling31:28530:48531:0842.2%1h33:2621:51

50+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1246Elizabeth CLAYTON Lichfield City CC26:49126:28126:3311.3%1h19:51-
bookmark2249Kim LONG Certini Bicycle Co27:54227:28227:4621.6%1h23:093:18
bookmark3247Alison LINNEL 28:11327:30328:2333.2%1h24:054:14
 4248Penny ALLAN YOGi Cycling29:49428:24429:2445.0%1h27:387:47

13-14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1501Megan JAMES Abergavenny RC26:21223:18113.1%49:40-
bookmark2505Kim BAPTISTA Mid Lancs BMX26:20123:38211.4%49:5919s
bookmark3508Harriet HARNDEN Malvern cycle sport26:29323:49311.2%50:1838s
 4514Ellie PARK Glasgow Riderz27:24424:45410.7%52:092:29
 5509Elena SMITH Matlock CC27:36525:0759.9%52:433:03
 6504Patsy CAINES Certini Bicycle Co28:05625:5478.4%54:004:20
 7510Holly HOY St. Ives CC28:22825:37610.7%53:594:19
 8507Ffyona BOOKER Matlock CC28:09726:1987.0%54:294:49
 9511Polly HENDERSON Stewartry Wheelers29:29927:5595.6%57:247:44
 10512Emily BRIDSON Jersey Cycling Association31:261029:24106.9%1h00:5011:10
 11513Amelia COOMBES Herne Hill Youth CC35:011133:37114.2%1h08:3818:58

Fun women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1295Una MAY IRL1969081130:15130:5812.4%1h01:13-
bookmark2294Sara GILKS GBR1981071241:31244:2326.9%1h25:5524:42

U8 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1585Phoebe STRAIN Rapid Racer Products1:3811:4911:5211:4911:50114.3%9:00-
bookmark2582Cora STUDDERS 2:0222:1222:1622:18213.1%8:48
bookmark3587Molly LANE 2:0532:1432:2132:18212.8%8:58
 4586Milly STRAIN Rapid Racer Products2:4152:2542:3442:27411.0%10:07
 5583Millie BAPTISTA 2:3442:3862:4162:50610.4%10:43
 6588Grace WILSON-DIXON 3:0672:2542:3442:45528.3%10:50
 7584Lilly JONES Team Bongo2:4863:0573:13714.9%9:06
 8581Tilia STAPLEFORD Team Bongo3:3583:2783:4186.8%10:43

U12 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1595Maddie WADSWORTH Beeline Bikes1:4422:1312:0812:0912:05127.9%10:19-
bookmark2596Anna WADSWORTH Beeline Bikes1:4212:1312:1122:1022:08230.4%10:25 6s
bookmark3591Miriam DRAPER MBC Cork2:0742:4542:3732:3232:47331.5%12:512:32
 4592Mia ROLISON Rapid Racer Producgs2:0032:4132:4442:4542:52443.3%13:042:45
 5594Melissa WADSWORTH Beeline Bikes2:1352:4752:5252:59534.6%10:51
 6593Mia STUDDERS 2:3063:1963:1863:24636.0%12:31

U10 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1691Caoimhe MAY ° 1:3912:2812:3512:33156.6%9:16-
bookmark2693Daisy ROLLASON Lichfield CCC1:4222:3422:3822:35254.9%9:3115s
bookmark3695Georgie DUGGINS Lichfield CCC1:4832:3532:3932:39347.2%9:4327s
 4692Emma ROLISON Rapid Race Products2:1743:2843:2743:45464.2%12:573:41

° Rider racing out of category

Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us