view_listResults (285)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st3Nick CRAIG 400191PIONEER SCOTT SYNCROS13:17213:31213:38113:27113:13113:13113:3813.2%1h34:001-
bookmark2nd13John HOPKINSON 435850Torq Performance13:16113:29113:42213:34213:52213:53213:5424.8%1h35:4321:43
bookmark3rd14Nick BARNES 448916GSG Clothing / www.Zepnat.com RT go to site14:15314:38314:39314:52315:15315:17315:1237.3%1h44:11310:11
 12Edward MCPARLAND 708482Torq Performancen/a
 17Jack CLARKSON (elt) 718114Hope Factory Racingn/a

Expert men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st69Ben COOPER 91995514:12213:57114:15114:19114:20114:48114:5727.2%1h40:501-
bookmark2nd54Ashley EVANS (exp) 946950Run & Ride14:02114:24214:36214:50214:50214:52214:5015.9%1h42:2721:37
bookmark3rd60Andrew MAGNIER 441698Velosure - Giordana RT14:16314:40315:23315:36416:01415:37515:29512.3%1h47:0536:15
 4th82Paul CARMICHAEL 83665815:04515:33515:53416:00516:12515:28415:1037.5%1h49:2148:31
 5th61Tom NEWMAN 93915314:21414:41419:08815:03315:38315:19315:17433.3%1h49:3158:41
 6th66Martin PEARSON 425261RAF CA-CSR15:05615:37616:06516:27616:39616:47617:07713.5%1h53:51613:01
 7th67Matt BROWN (exp) 890818The Kinesis Morvelo Project15:06715:46716:28616:44717:07717:25817:39816.9%1h56:18715:28
 8th65Steven WOOD 711471Arrow Cycles15:24816:08817:10716:48817:56816:50716:36616.5%1h56:56816:06
 9th81Jeremy COPLAND 836379All Terrain Cycles15:299n/a15:299
 58Tom HOOPER 439502All Terrain Cyclesn/a

Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

44 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st173Andrew DOUGLAS Buxton CC / Sett Valley Cycles19:20214:00114:23114:19114:39114:12138.1%1h30:551-
bookmark2nd117Nathan JUDGE 82067919:22315:15215:25315:17215:29315:01229.0%1h35:5124:56
bookmark3rd109Joseph ELWOOD 19:50415:35315:24215:40315:28215:10330.8%1h37:0836:13
 4th151Adam WARD (spt) 100557419:19115:47715:58416:411315:59615:34424.1%1h39:2048:25
 5th155Nigel SMITH 20:01715:41616:14816:02415:44415:37528.2%1h39:2258:27
 6th116Mitchell JONES 7063113RT20:411416:191116:08516:331115:50515:40632.0%1h41:13610:18
 7th131Matt SCARBOROUGH 953484Arrow Cycles20:21915:38416:09616:21517:001216:311030.2%1h42:03711:08
 8th188Jack CHAMBERS (mas) 20:00615:40516:15916:551617:281716:341127.7%1h42:53811:58
 9th180Alex WHITING 897069Bolsover & District Cycling Club20:501816:361716:321316:21516:36816:07929.3%1h43:03912:08
 10th191Rich NORGATE 20:221016:321516:161016:321016:38917:051525.2%1h43:281012:33
 11th149Aaron TUPLIN 434870Arrow Cycles21:302417:222216:13716:21516:13715:56734.9%1h43:371112:42
 12th193Simon CHOPPIN 21:052116:351616:271216:361217:251616:371228.2%1h44:471213:52
 13th113Wayne HUTSON 953045Arrow Cycles20:421516:14916:501616:471416:591117:271727.5%1h45:011314:06
 14th185Steve TAYLOR (mas) 20:10815:54816:451416:31917:121418:531926.8%1h45:271414:32
 15th106Barrie-John DOHERTY 441010RAF CA-CSR19:51516:14916:161016:24821:433416:04835.2%1h46:351515:40
 16th144Thomas FRATER 88911220:231116:572017:011817:402017:341817:011320.3%1h46:381615:43
 17th134Jack WILSON (xc) 956246Arrow Cycles20:451716:221216:491517:121717:381918:141826.8%1h47:011716:06
 18th127Henry NORMAN 20:311316:221218:082417:311817:231517:181625.4%1h47:151816:20
 19th386Graham TIBBOT 22:102817:352516:581716:541516:541017:021431.2%1h47:351916:40
 20th107Matthew DOWNES 458454Bradford Olympic RC / Paul Milnes Cycles20:441616:421817:161917:321918:052120:292024.2%1h50:492019:54
 21st176Andrew NICHOLS 435897Langsett Cycles RT20:592016:421818:012218:102417:061325.6%1h30:5821
 22nd111Tom HARRISON 20:571917:082117:382117:522217:392022.3%1h31:1422
 23rd181Lee HAWDEN 46704821:252317:252318:012217:502118:112323.0%1h32:5223
 24th174Ben JOHNSON (spt) 22:062717:402717:322018:162518:222626.0%1h33:5624
 25th177Jamie RAVEN 435387Rutland CC21:502518:102918:212618:192618:182420.2%1h34:5825
 26th187Tim BUCKLEY 22:153017:292418:092518:272718:472727.3%1h35:0726
 27th194Pete CRAWFORTH 46752722:363317:532818:362818:382818:212526.4%1h36:0427
 28th175James METCALFE (vet) Moonglu RT21:182217:392618:493019:003019:232820.7%1h36:0928
 29th124Rupert NETTLES 100689822:002619:423518:442917:582318:062222.4%1h36:3029
 30th140Tim SPOONER 423440Ilkley Cycles22:142918:173018:583119:023119:423121.6%1h38:1330
 31st121Paul MITCHELL (spt) 841332PH-MAS Cycling22:533418:553218:272719:123219:393024.0%1h39:0631
 32nd178Michal SIEMIENZUK 23:333519:083319:113218:442919:372925.7%1h40:1332
 33rd114Paul HUTSON 948680Arrow Cycles22:273118:293119:143321:293420:273221.5%1h42:0633
 34th192Richard BAYBUTT 22:343219:083319:463420:553321:053317.9%1h43:2834
 35th190James SHELDON 25:243621:243621:463522:033521:593518.7%1h52:3635
 36th186Marcus NOCK 25:493723:593823:523625:45368.2%1h39:2536
 37th182Joe ELLIOTT 26:543924:273924:283731:053827.1%1h46:5437
 38th184Joe IRVING 26:023822:213727:093831:253940.6%1h46:5738
 39th189Gary JAMES 27:014026:144027:253927:40375.5%1h48:2039
 40th110Phil ENGLISH 20:291216:301424.1%36:5940
 183Ed NORMANTON n/a
 179Craig WALKER (mas1) 1006792Bolsover & District Cycling Clubn/a
 118Michael KERCEL 897762Planet X RTn/a
 133Louis WELLS (1) 955840Arrow Cyclesn/a

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st2000Frazer CLACHERTY 895236Nutcracker racing14:23113:33113:44113:32113:27113:2716.9%1h22:071-
bookmark2nd257Billy HARDING 703890Orange Monkey Pro Team15:02314:14314:27314:20214:47214:5725.6%1h27:4825:41
bookmark3rd252James EDMOND 455567Ferryhill Wheelers CC15:20414:37415:00415:21315:16315:3146.2%1h31:0839:01
 4th4000Ben LAWSON 943634Nutcracker racing15:22514:39515:04515:23415:27415:2135.5%1h31:1949:12
 5th3000Tom SEAMAN 907707Nutcracker racing15:23614:51615:22615:37515:46515:5056.6%1h32:52510:45
 6th250Christopher BARNES 457127GSG Clothing / www.Zepnat.com RT go to site16:48716:01716:40716:42617:3469.7%1h23:456
 7th260Jack RAVENSCROFT 706775Team Thomsons Cycles14:31213:55214:0324.3%42:297

30-39 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st614Chris LEVER 95349713:55114:04114:25114:13114:34214:3014.7%1h25:431-
bookmark2nd669Nigel MARTIN 439719Leisure Lakes14:16314:32214:40214:40314:29114:3622.8%1h27:1521:32
bookmark3rd656Philip HOLWELL 421689Peak Road Club14:15214:34414:40214:37214:50414:4834.1%1h27:4632:03
 4th671Jon WEBB 14:22514:32215:00615:02614:41315:2267.0%1h29:0043:17
 5th643Richard KNOWLES 83088114:40714:49514:45414:55515:02515:0342.6%1h29:1653:33
 6th637Robert THACKRAY 41376914:21415:00614:54514:53415:05615:1356.0%1h29:2863:45
 7th620Mark RICHMOND (mas) 88251314:25615:421015:04715:04715:37716:561617.5%1h32:5077:07
 8th644Mathew LIVESEY 92498714:511015:06715:26815:38916:03916:0298.1%1h33:0987:26
 9th605Ian DOUGHTY 15:011115:24915:34915:29816:071015:3577.3%1h33:1397:30
 10th645Gareth TANSEY 1030621Dennis Distribution14:50915:20815:501015:581215:50815:5287.6%1h33:43108:00
 11th622Jordan SOUTHERN 14:43815:441116:191115:491116:201116:061011.0%1h35:03119:20
 12th660Dan SMALL 456234Hamsterley MTB15:531415:561216:231216:391316:311216:29124.8%1h37:541212:11
 13th638James RAW 16:001516:211417:151716:561517:231516:41138.6%1h40:361314:53
 14th631Mark CHRYSAN 16:291716:521616:591416:401417:071416:53153.8%1h41:041415:21
 15th642David KELLAM 955382Arrow Cycles15:451316:061320:322015:481016:401316:281130.4%1h41:201515:37
 16th648Lloyd TURNER 16:321816:481517:101617:201617:321716:48146.0%1h42:121616:29
 17th616Jonathan MARSHALL (vet) 16:161616:581716:531317:411717:231517:01178.7%1h42:141716:31
 18th655Richard BAYBUTT 16:471917:101917:451818:061818:09188.1%1h27:5718
 19th663Tony STYLES 1045080Buxton CC / Sett Valley Cycles16:522017:132017:591918:191918:552012.2%1h29:1819
 20th672Paul MARTIN (1) 17:122117:031817:011520:022018:171917.7%1h29:3520
 21st633Alec WARTFIRS 93860119:312321:372222:052223:292120.3%1h26:4221
 22nd668Andrew KEMPTON 40845017:252219:142121:002120.6%57:3922
 23rd629Anthony SPALDING 15:3712n/a15:3723
 651David CHARMAN 724695Blackhawk Bikesn/a
 657Nick EMERSON 1029671Flex-Tech Ettridge Cycles RTn/a
 641Philip HOLWELL Peak Road Clubn/a
 658Nigel MARTIN n/a

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

47 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st758Ian TAYLOR (vet1) 406948Jedi Cycle Sport19:36113:18113:35113:35113:28113:40147.4%1h27:131-
bookmark2nd731Adrian LAWRENCE 425686Team Elite19:37214:02214:18214:17214:32214:14239.8%1h31:0123:48
bookmark3rd806Roy DAVIES 40972120:02414:05314:27314:57414:53414:46342.2%1h33:1135:58
 4th769James METCALFE (vet) 46776320:01314:26414:51615:03615:05515:07538.7%1h34:3447:21
 5th745Alan NIXON 408370Blackhawk Bikes20:45714:45514:50514:57414:51314:59440.7%1h35:0857:55
 6th736Richard LISTER 401683Ellmore Factory Racing20:43615:02614:42414:49315:19615:55940.9%1h36:3269:19
 7th710Christopher CLARK (vet) 40644620:23515:05715:29915:28716:03915:41735.1%1h38:10710:57
 8th779Simon RIDGE 21:441815:261115:10715:36815:19615:11643.3%1h38:29811:16
 9th722Stephen HOPPER 908036Richardsons Cycle Club21:151115:13816:031315:451015:25815:50839.6%1h39:33912:20
 10th720Joseph HEYWOOD 43341121:09915:301215:491015:40916:121116:321236.5%1h40:551013:42
 11th729Bill KAY 959907Hetton Hawks Cycling Club20:59815:15915:19816:361916:221416:561637.6%1h41:281114:15
 12th766Graham GEE 44954021:231315:451416:121515:571116:151216:251135.8%1h41:591214:46
 13th740Dermot MCKEE 46389721:261415:501616:181816:161316:241516:101035.4%1h42:261315:13
 14th753David SHAW (vet) 89260621:291615:411315:521116:161316:161316:531437.0%1h42:291415:16
 15th800Jason ELLIOTT 21:191215:481515:591216:211516:391616:451334.9%1h42:521515:39
 16th802John MEIN 720769Derwentside CC21:572015:521716:051416:121216:471716:541538.3%1h43:501616:37
 17th803Peter STEED 445363Bolsover & District Cycling Club22:152315:531816:121516:351816:471740.1%1h27:4217
 18th715Andrew EDMOND 716019Ferryhill Wheelers CC22:132216:122216:161716:572016:071037.8%1h27:4518
 19th716John ELLISON 417789Aire Valley Racing Team21:271516:031917:062317:122116:481933.6%1h28:3619
 20th772Marc STAPLEFORD 44574522:402616:031916:282016:311616:552041.2%1h28:3720
 21st735Jon LIGHTFOOT 722843Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT22:182416:102116:261916:331717:132137.9%1h28:4021
 22nd755Christian SMITH (vet) 97910322:112116:372416:352117:412318:022633.8%1h31:0622
 23rd737Kev LYE 21:461916:282317:272418:342918:152832.2%1h32:3023
 24th783Marc TANSEY 103086923:153016:582517:022217:442417:542537.0%1h32:5324
 25th752Carl SALISBURY 86550922:332517:392917:282517:562617:242229.6%1h33:0025
 26th738Mark MATHER 431965Adept Precision RT / NE Healthcare22:492717:262617:362617:392218:192930.9%1h33:4926
 27th704David BETTRIDGE 989071Derby Mercury RC23:042917:443017:482818:543117:402330.6%1h35:1027
 28th774Martin ALLANSON Richardsons Cycle Club23:273217:342717:382717:482518:503133.5%1h35:1728
 29th725Gary JACKSON 935934Huddersfield Star Whlrs23:443317:483217:562918:042718:122733.3%1h35:4429
 30th807Richard BALLANTINE 41956923:503718:033318:033018:072818:253032.0%1h36:2830
 31st724Nick HOWARTH 23:563917:372818:173118:503017:532435.9%1h36:3331
 32nd701Benjamin APPLEBY 413221Arrow Cycles23:483617:473118:373319:043219:013233.8%1h38:1732
 33rd728Dan JOYCE (vet) 23:453418:343718:413519:103519:153327.9%1h39:2533
 34th805Robert HAROER 23:463518:033318:213219:043220:213631.7%1h39:3534
 35th767Ian SPENCER 24:024118:193618:533619:103519:333431.2%1h39:5735
 36th788Robin CUMMINGS 439607Buxton CC / Sett Valley Cycles24:034219:204019:383919:093420:323725.6%1h42:4236
 37th799Simon AYTO 87749723:594018:423919:353820:263820:353828.3%1h43:1737
 38th796Matthew WILLIAMS (vet) 25:224419:204019:123719:463720:063532.1%1h43:4638
 39th801Andrew HARWOOD 470931High Peak Cycles22:512818:113518:373321:514125.7%1h21:3039
 40th712Gary DEARDEN 25:184320:554321:244121:023921.0%1h28:3940
 41st734Steven LEWIS 25:364520:504221:244121:224022.9%1h29:1241
 42nd808Richard COWLING 87763223:213118:413821:084025.0%1h03:1042
 43rd721Raymond HONOUR 467704MTS Cycle Sport21:141015:15939.2%36:2943
 44th756Peter SQUIRES 884285Big Bear Bikes RT21:4017n/a21:4044
 45th770Gary SCOTT (vet) 82762123:5138n/a23:5145
 804Graham WALTON 453054n/a
 717Rod FINDLAY 445842Gosforth RCn/a

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st908Peter HARRIS 41390222:37114:49214:54115:08115:22252.6%1h22:521-
bookmark2nd918Bruce ROLLINSON 405522Ilkley Cycles23:17214:44115:00215:17215:13158.0%1h23:32240s
bookmark3rd903Stewart COATES 417241Ilkley Cycles23:22415:14315:13315:25315:39353.6%1h24:5532:03
 4th942Peter BUSBY Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe23:18316:02416:03416:08416:05445.3%1h27:3844:46
 5th902Karl CLAY 89546324:04516:18516:36516:46517:31847.6%1h31:1558:23
 6th919Christopher ROWE 416485Team Zenith - Buzz Cycles24:06617:07816:56717:12617:03742.3%1h32:2569:33
 7th944Dave HEADON 40952224:59916:58616:46617:21816:52549.0%1h32:57710:05
 8th937Sean BESWICK 431449GSG Clothing / www.Zepnat.com RT go to site24:58816:58617:09817:19717:01647.2%1h33:26810:34
 9th945John DOCKER 959493Huddersfield Star Whlrs25:071017:22917:381017:28917:37944.6%1h35:13912:21
 10th913Gary KONDOR 452867Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT24:57717:261017:28917:371017:561043.1%1h35:251012:33
 11th920Michael SPEIRS 436112Horwich CC25:151217:561118:251118:131218:561340.8%1h38:461115:54
 12th921James SUTHERLAND 907250Bolsover & District Cycling Club25:121119:091418:441318:121118:281238.5%1h39:471216:55
 13th917Andrew PRESSLEY 83088626:121518:491318:391218:531418:251142.3%1h40:591318:07
 14th946John HIBBARD 25:531318:371219:181418:501318:591439.0%1h41:371418:45
 15th935Geoff ROBINSON 86944526:091419:301519:361519:331534.1%1h24:4815
 928Martin CORBETT n/a
 939Mark FERGUSON 431930High Peak Cyclesn/a
 907Allan GREENWOOD 437294Aire Valley RTn/a

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st927Clifford FEATHERSTONE 41109924:07117:14116:51118:00118:14143.1%1h34:291-
bookmark2nd916Colin MURLEY 40556026:28218:42218:51218:34219:20242.5%1h41:5727:28
bookmark3rd923Graham WHITING 831030Bolsover & District Cycling Club26:55320:15320:18319:51335.6%1h27:193
 4th947Philip JONES (svet) 467077Crosstrax28:28521:16421:23421:52433.9%1h32:594
 5th948David MCLEAN (svet) 426155Hetton Hawks Cycling Club27:50421:17521:53522:48530.8%1h33:485

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st1000Elliot METCALFE 951664Nutcracker racing15:51214:57214:3718.4%45:261-
bookmark2nd460Thomas MEIN 708893Derwentside CC15:58414:51114:5027.6%45:39213s
bookmark3rd488Cameron ORR 835752Matlock CC15:49115:01315:0235.3%45:52326s
 4th468Owyn WALLACE 827993Arrow Cycles15:53315:12415:5454.6%47:0041:34
 5th467Ben TURNER (jun) 704913Dinnington Racing Club16:19615:39516:0474.3%48:0252:36
 6th456Marc GEE 924689Arrow Cycles16:39915:50615:5665.2%48:2663:00
 7th486Calum FERNIE 725659Nottingham Clarion CC16:34816:18815:3945.9%48:3173:05
 8th480Nick HAMILTON (yth) 722576Teesdale CRC16:18516:08716:3482.7%49:0183:35
 9th464Finlay ROBERTSON 469371Derwentside CC17:091016:391016:3993.0%50:2795:01
 10th463Joseph PEATFIELD 469646Bolton Hot Wheels CC17:291216:18816:41107.3%50:28105:02
 11th466William TURLEY 939658Team Fulford Cycles Racing17:531316:421116:50117.1%51:26116:00
 12th453Thomas CLARKE (1) 823055Red Rose Olympic CC17:241117:241317:29130.5%52:17126:51
 13th454Harrison COOPER-OLDROYD 895103Kirklees Cycling Academy18:181616:581217:48147.9%53:04137:38
 14th483Aaron WILSON (jun) 18:362017:451416:511210.4%53:12147:46
 15th475George FOX 882527East Bradford CC17:561417:491518:12182.2%53:58158:32
 16th459Sam LEE 18:191718:001618:04161.8%54:24168:58
 17th457Daniel HADNUM 95437118:211818:081718:02151.8%54:32179:06
 18th452Kieren BROWN 1005618Bolsover & District Cycling Club18:171518:311918:07172.2%54:56189:30
 19th482Aaron SWAINSTON 976767Hetton Hawks Cycling Club18:281918:171818:47192.7%55:331910:07
 20th485Luke BENN 924381Kirklees Cycling Academy20:082319:482019:30213.2%59:262014:00
 21st461Ryan MIDDLEMISS 725508Otley Cc20:022220:022119:25203.2%59:292114:03
 22nd490Luke WALL 19:482121:022221:522210.4%1h02:422217:16
 23rd478Joe PARKER (1) 704189East Bradford CC21:512422:422323:51239.2%1h08:252322:59
 24th489Tom RENWICK 23:232522:472423:56245.0%1h10:072424:41
 25th472Harry LEWIS 894364Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT16:307n/a16:3025
 487James HUTCHINSON (sen) n/a

Fun men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

39 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st351Richard SIMMS 25:12316:59117:06248.4%59:191-
bookmark2nd312Tom CRETNEY Arrow Cycles24:49117:25317:23342.8%59:38219s
bookmark3rd327Stuart JACKSON (fun) 25:30517:06217:01149.9%59:38319s
 4th381Ben LAMBERT (spt) Arrow Cycles25:32617:52417:48443.4%1h01:1241:53
 5th315Antony DE CSERNATONY 95296524:59218:32718:19736.4%1h01:5152:32
 6th378Adam BATES Clifton CC25:40818:21618:10541.3%1h02:1262:53
 7th371Luke JONES (sen1) 25:21418:38918:40936.0%1h02:4173:22
 8th342Mike POSTLE 26:221118:14518:15644.6%1h02:5283:33
 9th417Richard SMITH (mas) 25:41918:421018:35838.2%1h02:5993:40
 10th408Sandy MEEK 25:35718:501118:431036.7%1h03:08103:49
 11th418Mark HARRIMAN 25:431018:501118:451137.2%1h03:18113:59
 12th366Martin WERESZCZYNSKI 26:421418:32718:541244.1%1h04:08124:49
 13th325Nigel HOLLYMAN 428710Holmfirth Cycling Club26:261219:231319:521336.4%1h05:41136:22
 14th405Martin COLLINS 26:321320:101620:011532.6%1h06:43147:24
 15th320Darren FRANCIS (mas) 27:201619:461420:001438.3%1h07:07157:48
 16th404Dale CASPER 1047258Holmfirth Cycling Club26:511520:051521:371833.7%1h08:34169:15
 17th314Graham DALE 27:522120:381720:401635.1%1h09:10179:51
 18th406John HEBRON 28:002220:471821:291734.7%1h10:161810:57
 19th339Matt NORRIE 27:471921:431922:122127.9%1h11:421912:23
 20th407Stephen HODGSON (gvet) 28:222522:032021:371831.2%1h12:022012:43
 21st344Martin ROBSON 27:211722:472521:562024.7%1h12:042112:45
 22nd413Peter MIDDLEMISS Otley Cc27:512022:292422:302323.9%1h12:512213:32
 23rd419Dean TEMPEST-MITCHELL 28:132422:212222:232226.2%1h12:582313:39
 24th375Steve BARNES 40337228:092323:032623:022522.2%1h14:152414:56
 25th357Will TOPHAM 29:182822:162122:472431.6%1h14:222515:03
 26th401Wayne FEWLASS 28:422623:162724:092823.4%1h16:072616:48
 27th416Stacey ABBOTT 29:322924:112923:092727.6%1h16:512717:32
 28th412Chris LOMAS 30:083124:012823:022530.8%1h17:122817:53
 29th326Stuart HULL 969163West Riding Track League29:453022:282326:573332.4%1h19:102919:51
 30th345Filipe ROBSON 29:082725:043026:013116.2%1h20:133020:54
 31st415Daniel KEESHAN 31:443325:263125:423024.8%1h22:523123:33
 32nd324Rodney HILL 32:223425:323225:342926.8%1h23:293224:10
 33rd410Steve THOMAS 30:383227:483426:243216.0%1h24:523325:33
 34th411Lyndon WEBSTER 32:373527:393318.0%1h00:1634
 35th414Alex CAULFIELD 27:2618n/a27:2635
 437Stacey ABBOTT n/a
 385Christopher STONE Clifton CCn/a
 409Adrian PRATT n/a
 332Jason KOTCH 718977Stockton Wheelers CCn/a

11-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st504Charlie CRAIG 88419919:37116:04122.1%35:421-
bookmark2nd515Cory EDMONSON 837015Cycle Sport Pendle19:47216:28420.1%36:15233s
bookmark3rd531Harvey ROLLASON 841495Lichfield City CC19:58316:26321.5%36:24342s
 4th529Benjamin MOODY 457242Achieve-Skinnergate Racing20:09416:18223.6%36:28446s
 5th514Cavan WALKER 956699Clifton CC20:40517:34517.6%38:1552:33
 6th516Aidan LAWRENCE 87967420:45617:48716.6%38:3362:51
 7th511Mason HOLLYMAN 463666Kirklees Cycling Academy20:52717:47617.3%38:4072:58
 8th513Oliver SNODDEN 463928Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT21:14817:56818.4%39:1083:28
 9th526Timothy ELSMORE-MARTIN 719348Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT21:15918:32914.7%39:4794:05
 10th522Archie LEWIS 975453Sherwood Pines Cycling Club21:441018:581014.6%40:42105:00
 11th530Reuben ORR 836306Matlock CC21:471119:371211.0%41:24115:42
 12th503Finlay COOPER-OLDROYD 895107Kirklees Cycling Academy22:131219:441312.6%41:57126:15
 13th500Reuben ALLANSON 840136Richardsons Cycle Club22:251319:561412.5%42:21136:39
 14th501Joseph BROOKS 941497Eastlands Velo22:531519:311117.3%42:24146:42
 15th512Zak HOWARTH 22:371420:43159.2%43:20157:38
 16th527Benjamin BROOKES 23:171621:50166.6%45:07169:25
 17th528Jack DREZET 26:271825:59171.8%52:261716:44
 18th508Liam FEWLASS 26:501929:14188.9%56:041820:22
 19th550Unknown RIDER (M) 24:5517n/a24:5519
 20th532Matthew HARPER 33:4420n/a33:4420
 520Harvey CLACHERTY n/a

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st25Joanne CLAY 832981Torq Performance17:01116:35116:40117:16117:03116:3014.6%1h41:081-
bookmark2nd23Danielle RIDER 709973Arrow Cycles20:21220:42221:26221:28221:1425.5%1h45:112

Expert women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st75Vanessa HOLMES 957210Arrow Cycles18:42218:01217:51118:27118:4414.9%1h31:471-
bookmark2nd71Fern HENRY 88576118:34117:56118:19219:34218:5929.1%1h33:2421:37
bookmark3rd72Kate CARMICHAEL 47061719:33319:38320:03320:09319:5533.1%1h39:1937:32

Sport women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st246Erica MOKS 24:32319:28120:19219:59220:02226.0%1h44:221-
bookmark2nd241Rebecca BRIGHT 25:07520:16320:03119:41119:27129.1%1h44:36214s
bookmark3rd242Stephanie MACHAM 23:36120:05220:40322:14422:43417.5%1h49:2034:58
 4th240Amber SOUTHERN 24:30220:38421:27422:05322:11318.7%1h50:5346:31
 5th249Megan DALE 24:434n/a24:435
 6th247Michelle RODGER 953206Bolsover & District Cycling Club27:376n/a27:376

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st6000Sarah LOMAS 452965Nutcracker racing17:05116:01116:27116:4516.7%1h06:201-
bookmark2nd298Amira MELLOR 460201Bradford Olympic RC / Paul Milnes Cycles17:15216:51217:37217:2824.5%1h09:1222:52
bookmark3rd297Hannah SAVILLE 448576Norton Wheelers20:02319:53319:59319:3532.3%1h19:31313:11

30-39 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st698Chrysothermi SPILIOPOULOU 84139427:18123:31124:23223:52116.1%1h39:051-
bookmark2nd696Hannah DOBSON 29:11324:33224:10124:20220.8%1h42:1623:11
bookmark3rd695Alison MILLS 829003Here Come The Belgians27:312n/a27:313
 699Dee FRY 819721n/a

40-49 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st894Madeline SMITH 929006Bolsover & District Cycling Club23:43118:11118:28118:47130.4%1h19:101-
bookmark2nd899Fiona CLACHERTY 87109625:01318:59219:31219:44231.8%1h23:1524:05
bookmark3rd898Nicola HARTLE 717372PH-MAS Cycling27:14421:42322:26322:18325.5%1h33:41314:31
 4th896Mandie JAMES 820517Ashfield RC31:14526:23426:12419.2%1h23:494
 5th893Jane SQUIRES Big Bear Bikes RT24:542n/a24:545

50+ women

1 competitor found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st969Carolyn SPEIRS 451663Horwich CC27:41120:30121:12123:12135.0%1h32:361-

15-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st499Anna KAY 953256Hetton Hawks Cycling Club18:35319:02218:1913.9%55:571-
bookmark2nd496Sophie THACKRAY 898513Bradford Olympic RC / Paul Milnes Cycles18:33219:40318:2127.2%56:35238s
bookmark3rd497Rhianna STOVES 833049Derwentside CC18:32118:30120:21310.0%57:2331:26
 4th498Helen KOTCH 706639Stockton Wheelers CC22:46423:04423:0841.6%1h08:58413:01
 5th494Emelia CLARKE 104672626:57623:14530:37531.8%1h20:48524:51
 6th5000Eve LYON 823147Nutcracker racing23:495n/a23:496

13-14 girls

1 competitor found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st599Kim BAPTISTA 705430Mid Lancs BMX21:16118:51112.8%40:071-

Fun women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st428Donna WARING 28:01120:50134.5%48:521-
bookmark2nd446Pamela HAIGH 31:26223:35433.3%55:0126:09
bookmark3rd447Malgorzata GOSK 32:24323:07340.2%55:3136:39
 4th432Vicky DOHERTY 39:39522:40274.9%1h02:20413:28
 5th431Claire LIVESEY 33:51429:00516.7%1h02:51513:59
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us