2015 Midlands XC round 7 at Dudmaston

view_listResults (191)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=207Dudmaston09…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st152Jason BOUTTELL Risbygate Solicitors / VeloVelocity15:32116:03116:19116:21116:24116:3226.4%1h37:131-
bookmark2nd23Christopher ANDREWS Torq Performance15:49216:08216:32216:50416:49216:4746.4%1h38:5821:45
bookmark3rd134Steven JAMES Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT16:08317:00416:55316:42217:02316:2715.6%1h40:1733:04
 4th162Giles DRAKE Leisure Lakes16:13416:54316:55316:42217:02316:4235.0%1h40:3143:18
 5th154Joe GRIFFITHS Serada Cycles16:20517:25617:43517:31517:41517:2458.5%1h44:0756:54
 6th164David BESKEEN www.psyclewerx.co.uk go to site16:24617:15517:49618:06618:12618:35613.3%1h46:2569:12
 7th30Daniel BLACKWELL Team Elite16:55718:0777.1%35:027

Expert men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st16Ben WADEY Clee Cycles16:34216:53117:31217:51416:5217.7%1h25:441-
bookmark2nd24Chris LEVER Cookson Cycles16:32117:24318:03717:08117:2839.2%1h26:36252s
bookmark3rd50James DICKENS Pedalabikeaway16:53717:33517:17117:30217:3043.9%1h26:4531:01
 4th168Robert ROGERS (elt) Birkenhead North End CC16:47517:18217:38417:35318:0777.9%1h27:2741:43
 5th163Wayne BENNETT 16:44417:28417:40517:54518:0888.4%1h27:5652:12
 6th169Oliver COX 17:04817:40717:37318:13617:4966.7%1h28:2462:40
 7th25Chris BAILEY (elt) KTM Imsport16:51617:56917:44618:27717:4359.5%1h28:4372:59
 8th5Andrew MAGNIER Giordana Racing Team17:09917:37618:07818:32817:2128.1%1h28:4883:04
 9th89Nick MORRIS Clee Cycles KCNC / High516:34217:54818:19918:401119:281117.5%1h30:5695:12
 10th101Sam OWENS Beeston CC17:351218:041018:211018:361018:29105.8%1h31:07105:23
 11th31Daniel DRAKE VC Deal17:331118:241318:381318:32818:2796.2%1h31:37115:53
 12th153Rob GRIMES Pete Yates Cycles17:211018:231218:251118:471219:311212.5%1h32:29126:45
 13th167Matthew HUMPAGE Clee Cycles17:571318:191118:271219:091319:521310.7%1h33:47138:03
 14th80Mathew LIVESEY Curtis Bikes18:541518:541419:231419:191419:52135.1%1h36:231410:39
 15th83Matthew GREENSILL Rapid Racer Products18:231419:111519:351519:351520:311511.6%1h37:181511:34

Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st158Ben NOTT 17:00217:38117:55118:0616.5%1h10:401-
bookmark2nd15Ben LAWSON Nutcracker racing16:59117:49218:22218:2448.3%1h11:35255s
bookmark3rd160Stuart MACKENZIE (vet) Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA - Royal Navy17:50518:10318:25318:2133.3%1h12:4732:07
 4th4Alex WHITING Bolsover & District Cycling Club17:47418:39418:51418:1426.0%1h13:3342:53
 5th82Matthew LEWIS (vet2) Abergavenny RC - XCracer.com 29ers go to site17:46319:061019:11519:1988.7%1h15:2454:44
 6th78Mariusz JASKOLSKI Stourbridge Velo18:24719:01819:28718:5165.8%1h15:4565:05
 7th84Matthew DOWNES Batey CC / Hargreaves Cycles18:321018:55519:29818:4955.1%1h15:4675:06
 8th11Bart KIERES Bourne Wheelers18:01618:58719:561319:341010.6%1h16:3185:51
 9th155Matthew O'TOOLE Malvern cycle sport18:31818:57619:25619:58117.8%1h16:5296:12
 10th33David SINGLETON Brotherton Cycles18:341219:191219:31919:3395.3%1h16:59106:19
 11th69Lee HUTCHINSON Pearce Cycles18:391419:131119:441120:09148.0%1h17:46117:06
 12th156Ben LAMBERT (spt) Arrow Cycles18:361319:241319:531220:00127.5%1h17:54127:14
 13th22Charles DENNISON Manchester Wheelers18:531720:031720:121519:1477.0%1h18:24137:44
 14th34David SMITH (spt) Run and Ride18:401519:331420:221720:18169.1%1h18:54148:14
 15th6Andy WEARING Mike Vaughan Cycles Ltd18:441620:121819:591420:12157.8%1h19:08158:28
 16th49Jack WILSON (xc) Arrow Cycles18:331119:01819:401022:002018.6%1h19:14168:34
 17th51James MARTIN (mas) 19:061819:521520:161620:07136.1%1h19:23178:43
 18th74Louis WELLS (1) Arrow Cycles18:31820:261920:552021:201915.2%1h21:151810:35
 19th81Matt RODGERS Cambridge University CC19:372120:332120:401820:24175.4%1h21:151910:35
 20th79Martyn VICKERS Vickers Brothers19:322020:322021:232221:16189.5%1h22:442012:04
 21st12Ben SINCLAIR 20:012320:362221:072122:312212.5%1h24:172113:37
 22nd166Matt LAMBETH Malvern cycle sport20:022421:592422:292322:242112.2%1h26:562216:16
 23rd70Lee MONKS Pearce Cycles19:372119:571620:43195.6%1h00:1723
 24th157Chris OAK Arrow Cycles20:482521:472323:342413.3%1h06:0924
 25th58John GWILLIAM Malvern cycle sport19:1619n/a19:1625

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st99Ross HARNDEN Malvern cycle sport15:56116:24116:40117:0417.1%1h06:051-
bookmark2nd18Bradley SYMONDS Team PB Performance17:29318:01317:59217:1025.0%1h10:4024:35
bookmark3rd72Liam JEFFRIES TORQ MERIDA AUSTRALIA15:57217:43218:48318:29417.9%1h10:5934:54
 4th65Kieren BROWN B&DCC18:00418:56419:55418:09310.6%1h15:0148:56

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st2Adrian LAWRENCE Pannone / team elite - MK Cycles16:53117:37118:00117:5116.6%1h10:221-
bookmark2nd121Roy DAVIES Roy Davies Cycles17:14218:15518:12218:1245.9%1h11:5521:33
bookmark3rd131Andy JONES (vet) Clee Cycles17:28318:12218:12218:1124.2%1h12:0431:42
 4th29Christopher TAYLOR (gvet) Wolverhampton Wheelers17:34618:13318:15418:3866.1%1h12:4242:20
 5th13Ben DALE Climb on Bike Racing - Climb On Bikes / CSS / Green Apple17:32418:14418:43618:2656.7%1h12:5752:35
 6th124Stuart SKIDMORE Worcester Cycle Centre17:33518:37618:46718:1126.9%1h13:0962:47
 7th43Richard SAMUEL Clee Cycles KCNC18:08718:40718:39518:4773.6%1h14:1573:53
 8th132Damian BAKER 18:551119:28919:50819:1894.8%1h17:3287:10
 9th73Lloyd BETTLES Clee Cycles18:32819:25820:421519:08811.7%1h17:4997:27
 10th130Dan BEARD 19:271719:541119:53919:43102.3%1h18:59108:37
 11th19Brian HEALY 18:491020:151720:131020:32159.1%1h19:50119:28
 12th105Spencer PARKER 19:281819:491020:201120:13114.5%1h19:52129:30
 13th38Gary STRICKLAND VC Long Eaton19:131420:051420:261220:31146.8%1h20:16139:54
 14th96Philip BROMWICH evesham wheelers19:251620:091520:411420:17126.5%1h20:341410:12
 15th60Jonathan MILLS-KEELING Wolverhampton Wheelers19:101319:581220:321321:04179.9%1h20:461510:24
 16th1Adam RILEY (vet) Bikeworks18:591220:121620:501621:121911.7%1h21:151610:53
 17th53James GRIFFITHS (vet) Clee Cycles18:48920:231821:001721:091812.5%1h21:211710:59
 18th126Mark WEBB (vet) Malvern cycle sport19:291920:401921:242020:18139.8%1h21:521811:30
 19th64Keith EVANS Malvern cycle sport19:201520:031321:151921:202010.3%1h22:011911:39
 20th37Garry BOLTON Wolverhampton Wheelers19:552020:452021:001720:36165.4%1h22:192011:57
 21st114Wayne GELDARD Lichfield CCC - Run and Ride20:542222:142222:342122:18218.0%1h28:012117:39
 22nd28Chris GREEN (vet) 20:412122:032122:352222:552210.8%1h28:152217:53
 23rd141Matthew HARRIS (vet) Halesowen A&CC21:312322:372323:332324:552415.8%1h32:382322:16
 24th45Hugo REYNOLDS Bolsover & District Cycling Club22:342422:572423:362423:52235.8%1h33:002422:38

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st110Tim GOULD (gvet) www.Zepnat.com-GSG-Lazer go to site17:33117:57217:55117:5812.4%1h11:241-
bookmark2nd67Kirby BENNETT Team Jewson-Mi racing-Polypipe17:38217:54118:15218:4025.9%1h12:2821:04
bookmark3rd136Peter HARRIS Pearce Cycles18:40518:33318:53319:0833.1%1h15:1633:52
 4th109Timothy STOWE Jewson / M I Racing / polypipe - MI Racing18:27318:45419:07419:4757.2%1h16:0844:44
 5th94Peter BUSBY Team Jewson -Polypipe-MI racing18:27318:59519:56619:5678.0%1h17:1855:54
 6th20Carlton HOLMES s - NON19:431019:56719:53519:5061.1%1h19:2468:00
 7th59Jonathan EDWARDS Matlock CC19:32620:06920:44919:4546.1%1h20:0878:44
 8th90Nigel MOORE Lyme RC19:40719:49620:26720:2683.9%1h20:2388:59
 9th92Peter BROMWICH West Midlands Cyclo-Cross League20:151120:351020:28820:4392.3%1h22:02910:38
 10th61Karl CLAY Leek CC19:40720:05821:191121:481210.8%1h22:531011:29
 11th27Christopher ROWE www.zepnat.com RT GSG Clothing go to site19:42920:511121:281221:34119.5%1h23:361112:12
 12th127Greg FITZPATRICK Malvern cycle sport20:481221:031221:181021:33103.6%1h24:441213:20
 13th7Andy BOWKER Lyme Racing20:511321:511322:221322:30137.9%1h27:351316:11
 14th93Peter VARIAN Red Kite Cycles23:531424:521425:33147.0%1h14:1814

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st137Roy HUNT Colnago BBB Morgan Blue - Colnago17:50118:39118:35118:5416.0%1h13:591-
bookmark2nd40Graham WHITING Bolsover & District Cycling Club22:38223:39223:22223:0324.5%1h32:44218:45
bookmark3rd115William HAMMERTON Bridgnorth cycling club24:47326:00327:0639.3%1h17:533
 4th107Stephen COLLEN Bike factory27:45429:26429:5147.6%1h27:024

Open men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st147Jack YOUNG (sen) 18:38120:02219:5027.5%58:301-
bookmark2nd54James LAWRIE 18:42220:01119:4817.0%58:322 2s
bookmark3rd112Tony STYLES Buxton CC / Sett Valley Cycles19:02420:18420:2647.4%59:4731:17
 4th161Graeme DAVIDSON (vet) Kenilworth Wheelers19:25720:05320:2134.8%59:5341:23
 5th46Iain STAMP Team Rocky19:09520:38621:04610.0%1h00:5252:22
 6th102Sam CHATWIN (exp) 19:37820:41720:4755.9%1h01:0662:36
 7th150Peter TAYLOR (sen) 19:49920:32521:2878.3%1h01:5073:20
 8th111Tom HARNDEN Malvern cycle sport18:47321:08922:211119.0%1h02:1783:47
 9th68Lee MARSHALL (opn) 20:001021:381021:3888.2%1h03:1794:47
 10th146Martin BREED 20:371221:491221:3885.8%1h04:05105:35
 11th57John WRIGHT (gvet) Home Bike Services21:071721:381022:21115.8%1h05:07116:37
 12th98Robin CUMMINGS Buxton CC Sett Valley Cycles21:041522:341521:57107.1%1h05:36127:06
 13th149Steven PERRY Swinnerton Cycles21:051622:151322:21116.0%1h05:41137:11
 14th159John COOPER (vet) Team Rocky20:361122:351623:081512.3%1h06:20147:50
 15th118Chris ROGERS (opn) 21:031422:291422:50148.5%1h06:23157:53
 16th148Harry TURNER (sen) Clee Cycles20:501324:151725:551624.4%1h11:011612:31
 17th151James HAMPSHIRE 51:391820:438149.3%1h12:2217
 18th9Anthony FRANKLIN 19:196n/a19:1918

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st14Ben HEALY (jun) Solihull CC17:22118:17118:2416.0%54:041-
bookmark2nd139Solomon KERFOOT-ROBSON Marsh tracks race team18:03220:43221:07217.0%59:5425:50
bookmark3rd36Ewan JONES (1) Lichfield CCC / Zipvit Sport19:47321:21321:53310.6%1h03:0238:58
 4th142Sam MORRIS (sen) Wrekin Sport20:18422:07425:10424.0%1h07:37413:33

12-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st117Harvey ROLLASON Lichfield City CC18:32119:4616.7%38:191-
bookmark2nd3Aidan LAWRENCE Eastlands Velo19:57220:4123.7%40:3822:19
bookmark3rd87Nicky EDWARDS (M) Matlock CC - Matlock CC20:40321:0632.1%41:4733:28
 4th104Simon WYLLIE HACC21:15522:3546.3%43:5145:32
 5th39George MILLS-KEELING Wolverhampton Wheelers21:14422:4156.8%43:5655:37
 6th97Phillip CLARKE 55:416n/a55:416

Fun men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st91Paul DOBSON Ashfield RC19:53220:2112.3%40:141-
bookmark2nd26Chris EDWARDS (fun) 19:51121:0636.3%40:57243s
bookmark3rd138Dave BREEDON Arrow Cycles20:26320:5022.0%41:1731:03
 4th32Daniel BETTS Bolsover & District Cycling Club20:29422:38410.5%43:0842:54
 5th144Lee BRADSHAW Naked Bikes21:38523:2258.0%45:0154:47
 6th135Steve BAKER Wolverhampton Wheelers22:47623:5164.7%46:3866:24
 7th108Tim COOPER Bolsover & District Cycling Club23:01724:2175.8%47:2377:09
 8th119Nick RALLS 25:11826:3885.8%51:50811:36
 9th116Mark BIN 27:05931:41917.0%58:47918:33

U13 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st545Rhys THOMAS M n D Cycles6:1317:0117:19117.7%20:341-
bookmark2nd555Max GREENSILL Litchfield CC7:1027:3928:02212.1%22:5222:18
bookmark3rd571Robert HARNDEN Malvern cycle sport7:1247:3928:04312.0%22:5532:21
 4th554Sulli BERRY Redditch Road & Path CC7:1137:4248:07413.0%23:0142:27
 5th569Ben WYATT (u19) 8:2458:5859:35514.1%26:5956:25
 6th567Oliver BAKER WWCC8:3969:2769:43612.3%27:5067:16
 7th559Thomas LEITCH 9:1689:56710:33713.8%29:4679:12
 8th558Matthew LEITCH 9:18910:11811:11820.3%30:41810:07
 9th570William GOODYEAR Bridgnorth CC9:07710:50911:23924.9%31:22910:48

U10 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st572Bryn LAWRENCE Eastlands Velo7:1017:3415.6%14:441-
bookmark2nd552Luke HARRIS Halesowen A & CC7:3737:3720.0%15:14230s
bookmark3rd573Benjamin LIVESEY Team Livesey7:3627:4632.2%15:22338s
 4th564Jude DU TOIT Newark CC8:1258:1350.2%16:2641:42
 5th563George COOPER (u12) Bolsover & District Cycling Club8:4267:5649.7%16:3951:55
 6th546Daniel MORRIS (u10) Mane D Cycles7:4148:58616.7%16:4061:56
 7th744Luca BRADLEY Lichfield CCC8:4479:3179.0%18:1673:32
 8th745Jesse BRADLEY Lichfiled CCC8:5999:5189.6%18:5084:06
 9th748Jack BRISTOW Malvern cycle sport8:47810:06915.0%18:5494:10
 10th553George PARKER Matlock CC10:241111:08107.1%21:33106:49
 11th574Jack LIVESEY Team Livesey9:461012:321628.3%22:18117:34
 12th548George DALE Climb On Bikes10:351212:241517.2%22:59128:15
 13th746Corin BRADLEY Lichfield CCC11:221311:52124.4%23:14138:30
 14th547Ozzy BESWICK SVV11:351511:52122.4%23:28148:44
 15th560Caspar REYNOLDS Bolsover & District Cycling Club12:231811:121110.6%23:36158:52
 16th750Tom BRISTOW Malvern Cyclesport11:221312:19148.4%23:42168:58
 17th544Mason COTTERILL 12:201714:351718.2%26:561712:12
 18th561Pasco REYNOLDS Bolsover & District Cycling Club12:071616:302036.2%28:371813:53
 19th551Eddie COOPER Team Rocky15:091915:33182.6%30:421915:58
 20th542Jack LEWIS (u15) 15:162016:01194.9%31:182016:34
 21st562Jago REYNOLDS Bolsover & District Cycling Club17:382218:05212.6%35:432120:59
 22nd543William LEWIS (u10) 15:4621n/a15:4622
 23rd549Fraser STAMP Team Rocky22:5423n/a22:5423

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st128Jules TOONE Torq Performance18:33118:59119:12119:3015.1%1h16:141-
bookmark2nd56Joanne CLAY Torq Performance18:43219:29219:50219:5726.6%1h17:5921:45
bookmark3rd88Nicky HEALY Mammoth Lifestyle Racing19:08319:44320:09320:0535.3%1h19:0732:53
 4th140Verity APPLEYARD Brotherton Cycles20:09520:27420:46520:2743.1%1h21:5045:36
 5th133Ruby MILLER Hargroves RT20:07420:55520:20420:3154.0%1h21:5555:41

Expert women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st143Helen WAINWRIGHT Dave Mellor Cycles19:52121:11121:36121:1318.7%1h23:541-
bookmark2nd125Lucy MARSHALL Coed Llandegla North Wales MBA25:04225:24225:36227:53211.2%1h43:59220:05

17-18 girls

1 competitor found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st123Phoebe MARTIN Cadence Sport21:10122:26123:11122:2819.5%1h29:151-

Sport women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st62Kate HEMSLEY 21:55121:40121:4411.2%1h05:201-
bookmark2nd55Jo GIBSON 22:48224:08224:0825.8%1h11:0525:45
bookmark3rd103Sammi TOOP Army CSR23:52324:54324:3534.3%1h13:2238:02

15-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st129Rebecca SIMMONS Wolverhampton Wheelers22:04124:21125:29115.5%1h11:551-
bookmark2nd85Melissa BAKER Wolverhampton Wheelers22:052n/a22:052

40+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st76Maddi SMITH Bolsover & District Cycling Club20:57121:01122:1015.8%1h04:101-
bookmark2nd75Lucy CHILVERS Cyclo Monster24:07224:19223:5821.5%1h12:2628:16

13-14 girls

1 competitor found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st42Harriet HARNDEN Malvern cycle sport18:54119:3413.5%38:281-

Fun women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st113Vikki JONES Bikeworks24:18126:1718.2%50:351-
bookmark2nd77Mandie JAMES 24:18126:1828.2%50:362 1s
bookmark3rd21Cath ROBINSON 26:42328:3236.9%55:1434:39
 4th122Claire LIVESEY 28:00530:0347.3%58:0347:28
 5th120Christy TINDALL Clee Cycles27:48431:14512.4%59:0258:27

U13 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st575Codie STRICKLAND VC Long Eaton7:4718:0418:2718.6%24:191-
bookmark2nd568Millie GELDARD Lichfield Zipvit7:5328:1729:21218.6%25:3221:13
bookmark3rd550Annabel PARKER Matlock CC9:56311:47313:24334.9%35:07310:48

U10 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st557Jessica LEITCH 11:16211:1110.7%22:281-
bookmark2nd556Harriet GREENSILL 11:11111:5726.9%23:08240s
bookmark3rd565Pippa DALE Climb On Bikes13:19414:0836.1%27:2734:59
 4th566Harriet DALE Climb On Bikes12:22317:15439.5%29:3847:10
 5th845Olivia STAMP Team Rocky20:265n/a20:265
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us