shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (258)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=302ShouldhamWa…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite/Expert men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st550Jason BOUTTELL VELOPRO16:19117:06117:18117:21117:26117:0916.8%1h42:391-
emoji_events2nd209Stephen JAMES (elt) Cannondale / Renvale Rt - Reveloutdoors.Co.Uk16:43217:42217:56217:55217:56217:5627.3%1h46:0823:29
emoji_events3rd218Thomas WARD (exp) Newdales Cycles RT17:36318:33318:38419:02318:51319:1239.1%1h51:5239:13
 4th212Ian MOCKETT Renvale RT-Revel Outdoor-Cannondale18:16519:02418:35319:28420:13521:17516.5%1h56:51414:12
 5th215Tom O'NEILL (spt) 18:35619:47519:48620:08519:51420:1749.1%1h58:26515:47
 6th206Mark BARNES 18:35619:48619:47520:08521:56622:55623.3%2h03:09620:30
 7th219Tom WRIGHT (exp) 19:42820:27720:57721:42721:56611.3%1h44:447
 8th6Richard DUNNETT 17:44423:40833.5%41:248

Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4Thomas STANFORD VC Norwich17:44218:11118:39318:46119:01319:0017.2%1h51:211-
emoji_events2nd314Lee WOODCOCK EHF Racing17:44218:11118:38218:46118:58119:38410.7%1h51:55234s
emoji_events3rd570Shane ASHBY City College Norwich17:41118:16318:36118:47318:59219:49612.1%1h52:08347s
 4th293Benjamin HOUGHTON 18:38718:50418:57419:30419:25419:4355.8%1h55:0343:42
 5th745David PENNY 18:21519:11519:20519:35520:14519:21210.3%1h56:0254:41
 6th300Sean RAYMENT 18:14419:22620:011120:08620:431020:34913.6%1h59:0267:41
 7th748Jack WILSON (xc) Arrow Cycles19:221219:46919:49620:08620:40719:2836.7%1h59:1377:52
 8th286Craig GUNNELL 18:58920:091219:49620:09920:39620:1878.9%2h00:0288:41
 9th808Garry HURST KTM MTB Racing19:221219:45819:51920:08620:40720:2686.7%2h00:1298:51
 10th295Will KEARSE 18:42820:071120:071220:09920:40722:421021.4%2h02:271011:06
 11th746Trevor SCOTT 19:011120:061019:50820:151221:571615.4%1h41:0911
 12th468Ashley KIRK 18:22624:172819:531020:131120:461132.2%1h43:3112
 13th296Antony MAY Team 9 Bar19:261520:531521:111621:401421:151411.5%1h44:2513
 14th509Paul THOMAS (opn) VC Revolution19:251420:281420:591521:591721:501513.2%1h44:4114
 15th393Jesse TOWLER Mildenhall Cycling Club20:041919:39720:401321:401423:051917.5%1h45:0815
 16th274Keith ANDERSON 19:321620:121320:491421:491623:001817.7%1h45:2216
 17th308Charles WADE Welwyn Wheelers CC20:052021:011621:321822:061820:561310.0%1h45:4017
 18th299Oliver QUINTON 20:011722:012121:191721:351320:501210.0%1h45:4618
 19th279Neil CATLING Performancecoaching.me20:011721:051721:492022:442123:072015.5%1h48:4619
 20th288Christopher HARDWICK 20:372421:091822:032122:382022:37179.8%1h49:0420
 21st277Malcolm BORG West Suffolk Wheelers & Triathlon Club21:452621:552021:401922:261923:26238.2%1h51:1221
 22nd386Toby THOMAS Sussed Out Suspension20:342322:082222:512423:332323:162114.5%1h52:2222
 23rd789Matthew SKEATS University Of York Cc20:332222:242522:212323:502423:172216.0%1h52:2523
 24th278Matthew BURROWS (vet) 21:122522:202422:052223:062224:432616.6%1h53:2624
 25th465Seb HERROD 20:212122:122322:532523:572524:112418.8%1h53:3425
 26th811Myles DILLON 22:292723:212624:152624:362624:26259.4%1h59:0726
 27th291Kyle HODGKINS 23:302823:492726:452731:052732.3%1h45:0927
 28th7Martyn DUNNETT 18:58921:171912.2%40:1528

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st253Paddy ATKINSON 16:43118:07118:36118:56119:09119:04114.6%1h50:351-
emoji_events2nd255Liam MANSER EHF Racing17:36218:33218:56219:52220:51218.5%1h35:482
emoji_events3rd524Joe PITT 18:50319:42320:25320:49321:02311.7%1h40:483

30-39 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st262Andrew COCKBURN 17:35118:34118:56218:44118:51119:0318.3%1h51:431-
emoji_events2nd696Glenn STANFORD 17:39219:25418:49119:29219:29219:41211.5%1h54:3222:49
emoji_events3rd264Nick DREW Dyson Cycles17:39219:03219:11319:29219:35320:09314.2%1h55:0633:23
 4th605Jamie WIGHTMAN West Suffolk Wheelers & Triathlon Club18:25419:10319:25419:53420:05420:20410.4%1h57:1845:35
 5th267Ian GRIST 18:44519:38519:49520:07520:23520:42510.5%1h59:2357:40
 6th289Chris HARLEY 18:48619:59620:26621:00621:23622:01617.1%2h03:37611:54
 7th742James DEANE 19:29721:04721:42721:57721:57712.7%1h46:097
 8th266Steve GOBLE 21:09923:34823:17823:52824:19915.0%1h56:118
 9th265Robert ELLIOTT (spt) 21:441024:02924:26924:02923:46812.4%1h58:009
 10th526Jimmy HUPTON Iceni Velo21:088n/a21:0810

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st347Dan HOWE 17:34118:10118:11118:35118:43118:4817.0%1h50:011-
emoji_events2nd322Lloyd BETTLES Clee Cycles / KCNC18:22518:32318:35319:16319:40219:0027.1%1h53:2523:24
emoji_events3rd315Nicholas AINSWORTH 18:02218:52418:28219:23419:40219:0939.1%1h53:3433:33
 4th775Shaun ALDOUS Iceni Velo18:23918:31218:49419:14219:40220:18710.4%1h54:5544:54
 5th350Chris HUNTER 18:02218:52419:16519:58920:191120:08612.7%1h56:3556:34
 6th379Mark WINGAR Gipping RT18:22519:08619:32819:42620:401419:29412.5%1h56:5366:52
 7th796Carl SMITH (vet) 18:461119:221019:25619:52719:57519:3156.3%1h56:5376:52
 8th336Chris CLAYTON Dyson Cycles18:301019:471320:011320:121420:02620:30810.8%1h59:0289:01
 9th370Christopher TAYLOR (gvet) Wolverhampton Whls18:22519:09720:562019:52720:221214.0%1h38:419
 10th352Nick LAING Cycles UK19:001319:571519:441120:041020:1076.1%1h38:5510
 11th333Paul CHAMPNESS Hadleigh MTB Club19:201419:451219:36920:051220:1074.3%1h38:5611
 12th358Jason NUNN 18:471220:021619:511220:061320:1197.5%1h38:5712
 13th361Clement PALOZZI 19:211719:441119:371020:041020:12104.4%1h38:5813
 14th695Jimmy PIPER 19:472020:131720:231420:181520:29133.5%1h41:1014
 15th475David FRISBY 19:201419:501420:401721:271821:472012.7%1h43:0415
 16th790Justin BURRELL Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club19:211720:351920:531821:422220:471612.1%1h43:1816
 17th514Steve GILES Numplumz mtb20:032220:221820:241520:551621:45198.5%1h43:2917
 18th373Russell WELCH Maldon & District CC18:21419:09721:422624:113120:401431.8%1h44:0318
 19th751Steve MUNDEN 20:202420:372020:551921:071721:35176.1%1h44:3419
 20th377Steve WILLIAMS (vet) 19:201420:522121:342321:321921:411812.2%1h44:5920
 21st364Andrew SAMPSON 18:22519:09719:31719:25529:063058.4%1h45:3321
 22nd473Hendrick BADENHORST Sr. 20:012121:312621:312221:382121:49219.0%1h46:3022
 23rd380Daniel WOOD (vet) 20:172321:232521:362521:352022:01228.5%1h46:5223
 24th340Joel FARROW Team Trisports20:312621:222421:342321:562422:10238.0%1h47:3324
 25th365Justin SANDERSON 20:282521:122221:432721:592522:332510.2%1h47:5525
 26th378Damian WILSON 21:022821:312621:282121:532322:17245.9%1h48:1126
 27th354Paul MOCKETT 21:012721:212321:572822:362622:56279.1%1h49:5127
 28th337Paul COULSON Hadleigh MTB Club21:242922:012922:373022:392722:37265.8%1h51:1828
 29th613Ian SANDALL Gt Yarmouth CC21:242921:462822:222923:102823:482911.2%1h52:3029
 30th328Paul BROWN (xc) Numplumz Mountainbikers21:553122:503122:583123:142923:06286.0%1h54:0330
 31st793Carl MACE 22:003223:443324:543327:333225.2%1h38:1131
 32nd792Adrian HARRIS 19:221947:243720:391623:2330144.8%1h50:4832
 33rd794Mike MAY-GILLINGS 24:313527:073429:013530:493425.7%1h51:2833
 34th809Stuart DONALD Cambridge Cc25:373728:373629:313629:353315.5%1h53:2034
 35th406Stephen DICKS Team Milton Keynes25:363628:093530:033735:353539.0%1h59:2335
 36th325Keith BOTHICK 22:133422:293023:053255:4036150.6%2h03:2736
 37th611Darren STYLES Revel Outdoors22:073322:593225:303415.3%1h10:3637

50+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st236Richard MUCHMORE 19:38120:16518:59119:42119:4116.8%1h38:161-
emoji_events2nd246Russell ROUT 19:43420:11120:47520:19220:1225.4%1h41:1222:56
emoji_events3rd249Patrick STOKES 19:38120:15320:27220:40320:2135.3%1h41:2133:05
 4th240Julian PARKER 20:06620:24620:36321:01420:4944.6%1h42:5644:40
 5th252Paul WATSON (gvet) West Suffolk Wheelers & Triathlon Club19:38120:15320:45421:23522:55816.7%1h44:5656:40
 6th442Andrew HERBERT 20:07721:05721:03622:14722:33712.1%1h47:0268:46
 7th450Tony WILKINS Wolsey RC20:40921:22921:44722:09622:1968.0%1h48:1479:58
 8th738Paul ASPLIN 20:461021:481022:46924:271321:22517.7%1h51:09812:53
 9th739Gary KONDOR Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT21:331122:371122:481023:07823:0497.3%1h53:09914:53
 10th229Garry HOUGHTON 20:07721:06822:05823:501029:021644.3%1h56:101017:54
 11th226Stephen DUNNETT Diss and District CC22:181523:451723:281123:09924:00107.6%1h56:401118:24
 12th228Nigel HERROD 21:551322:521223:331223:581125:111414.9%1h57:291219:13
 13th231Kevin LANCHESTER 21:541223:311423:341324:161225:011314.2%1h58:161320:00
 14th250Antony WOOD (svet) 22:531723:281323:531424:331425:221510.9%2h00:091421:53
 15th401Mark CUSHING 22:091423:421524:441624:521624:571212.6%2h00:241522:08
 16th237Simon NORTON CC Sudbury23:141823:441624:001524:381524:49116.8%2h00:251622:09
 17th235Gary MORGANS 23:281924:251824:561725:39179.3%1h38:2817
 18th663Alan WEBB 22:521626:002025:121826:031813.9%1h40:0718
 19th405Graham BERRY Stowmarket & District CC24:412025:361926:291927:271911.2%1h44:1319
 20th601Rich JOHNSON 25:112126:492227:372029:172116.3%1h48:5420
 21st223Gary BYFORD 27:022328:332329:202228:42208.5%1h53:3721
 22nd221Paul BATEMAN 25:122226:482129:152116.1%1h21:1522
 23rd245John ROGERS 28:082433:272434:392323.2%1h36:1423
 24th233Robert LEE (svet) 33:462537:332541:242422.6%1h52:4324
 25th810John CARPENTER Kings Lynn MTB19:43420:1112.4%39:5425

Open men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

65 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st500Kurt MINTER 19:01119:38119:5724.9%58:361-
emoji_events2nd110James MURPHY (vet) 19:11220:25219:5616.4%59:32256s
emoji_events3rd730Stuart WEATHERLEY VC Revolution20:241020:26320:1930.6%1h01:0932:33
 4th59Adam CHAMBERLIN Hadleigh Cycling Club19:52421:03520:3246.0%1h01:2742:51
 4th101Richard MATTHEWS (opn) 19:52421:03520:3246.0%1h01:2742:51
 6th782Robert SMITHERS 19:33321:09920:4788.2%1h01:2962:53
 7th764Ben WALDRON Torque Bikes Sudbury20:06720:48420:5193.7%1h01:4573:09
 8th781Luke RUDD 20:371121:03520:3242.5%1h02:1283:36
 9th387Will THOMAS (vet1) Sussed Out Suspension20:10821:121021:24166.1%1h02:4694:10
 10th98Matthew MANTLE Mildenhall CC20:17921:221221:11125.3%1h02:50104:14
 11th490George ALEXANDER Newdales Cycles RT21:091421:04820:5191.4%1h03:04114:28
 12th648Neil ALLEN 20:571321:221220:4573.0%1h03:04124:28
 13th351Alan GARDNER 20:04621:401721:23158.0%1h03:07134:31
 14th716Ben FROST 21:392021:241420:55113.5%1h03:58145:22
 15th799Paul WHIFFEN Newdales Cycles RT20:461221:351521:38174.2%1h03:59155:23
 16th652Spencer BARLOW 21:392021:131121:13132.0%1h04:05165:29
 17th301Ben REIDY 21:311521:361622:15233.4%1h05:22176:46
 18th783Stephen TWELL Kings Lynn MTB22:353421:421821:19145.9%1h05:36187:00
 19th85Michael HOY St Ives CC21:402221:532022:03211.8%1h05:36197:00
 20th780Paul QUANTRILL Kings Lynn MTB22:072721:461921:51191.6%1h05:44207:08
 21st75Linley GALES Iceni Velo21:351721:582122:33264.5%1h06:06217:30
 22nd81Martin HAWKER 22:112922:152421:49182.0%1h06:15227:39
 23rd124Michael SCOTT (gvt1) 21:331622:432722:01205.4%1h06:17237:41
 24th807Mark LONGMAN 22:163022:052322:26241.6%1h06:47248:11
 25th357Colin NEWSTEAD Ipswich Bicycle Club22:363522:002222:13222.7%1h06:49258:13
 26th720Lee NOWAK King's Lynn CC21:512322:262622:32253.1%1h06:49268:13
 27th723Jonathan SAYER Kings Lynn MTB22:363522:242522:41271.3%1h07:41279:05
 28th109Paul MORRIS Numplumz Mountainbikers21:522423:003122:56295.2%1h07:48289:12
 29th711Daniel BLATCH 22:102822:492822:51283.1%1h07:50299:14
 30th61Leon COLE Iceni Velo22:012522:573023:07305.0%1h08:05309:29
 31st107Ian MEGGINSON 22:343323:003123:12312.8%1h08:463110:10
 32nd94John LETCH Colchester Rovers CC22:243223:103523:30334.9%1h09:043210:28
 33rd115Matthew PHILLIPS (opn) Velo Virtuoso BRC21:371923:073324:213912.6%1h09:053310:29
 34th529Charles DALE 22:363523:093423:42364.9%1h09:273410:51
 35th718Richard COOK (opn) 23:494722:502923:15324.3%1h09:543511:18
 36th541Philip REPMAN Kesgrave Panthers CSC22:363523:583723:39346.0%1h10:133611:37
 37th91Andy LAFLIN 23:194423:263623:40351.5%1h10:253711:49
 38th276Joel BILNER EHF Racing21:361824:484424:524315.1%1h11:163812:40
 39th82Daniel HEATH AeroCycles22:453924:123924:24407.3%1h11:213912:45
 40th114Shelton PELL CC Ashwell23:044224:093824:28416.1%1h11:414013:05
 41st141David WOODS 22:022624:384125:094514.1%1h11:494113:13
 42nd51Kevin BEALES Kings Lynn MTB23:154324:404224:08376.1%1h12:034213:27
 43rd649Lee BROADHURST 23:414524:324024:08373.6%1h12:214313:45
 44th125Christopher SEAWARD Colchester Rovers CC23:014124:424325:274710.6%1h13:104414:34
 45th729Richard HALLETT (sen) 23:454624:544625:05445.6%1h13:444515:08
 46th57Richard BUCKMASTER 24:124924:574724:38423.1%1h13:474615:11
 47th498Jason FOWLER 22:524025:054826:195115.1%1h14:164715:40
 48th100Adam MATHEW 24:205024:494525:20464.1%1h14:294815:53
 49th123John SCOFIELD Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club24:004825:094926:04508.6%1h15:134916:37
 50th797Joe RACKHAM (opn) Team Trisports24:545225:245025:47483.5%1h16:055017:29
 51st132Colin STEVENSON 24:415125:415126:02495.5%1h16:245117:48
 52nd703Paul MACKINTOSH 24:585325:425226:34526.4%1h17:145218:38
 53rd96Dick LINES 25:545926:185326:39532.9%1h18:515320:15
 54th722Seamus ELLIOTT 25:576026:455427:32546.1%1h20:145421:38
 55th319Stuart FIELD Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)25:576026:455427:33556.2%1h20:155521:39
 56th805Tom DESBOROUGH 25:165527:085728:175611.9%1h20:415622:05
 57th667Kris BUTCHER 25:435827:135828:295710.8%1h21:255722:49
 58th142Andrew WOODS (opn) 25:065427:075630:305921.5%1h22:435824:07
 59th804Hugh LAKE 25:355727:325932:466028.1%1h25:535927:17
 60th130Gary SPARKES 28:096229:076029:31584.9%1h26:476028:11
 61st65Michael CURTIS St Ives CC30:206531:23613.5%1h01:4361
 62nd71Steve ELLIS 29:306332:386310.6%1h02:0862
 63rd53David BINGHAM (vet) 30:196432:01625.6%1h02:2063
 64th710Michael CUBITT Kings Lynn MTB22:1630n/a22:1664
 65th806Nick HORBONT 25:3456n/a25:3465

13-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st644Thomas TIMBERLAKE 19:23120:21120:2815.6%1h00:121-
emoji_events2nd32Josun COLE Iceni Velo20:37421:40220:5925.1%1h03:1623:04
emoji_events3rd45Troy WINGAR 20:34221:44321:3235.7%1h03:5033:38
 4th292George CROCOMBE Hadleigh MTB Club20:35321:44321:3545.6%1h03:5443:42
 5th42Joshua MURAD EHF Racing21:04522:54524:26716.0%1h08:2458:12
 6th619Logan DE MONCHAUX-IRONS Cycling Club Hackney22:15723:26622:4655.3%1h08:2768:15
 7th36Noah FIELD Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)22:13623:28722:5565.6%1h08:3678:24
 8th598Harry BATES Hadleigh MTB Club24:581027:131026:0689.0%1h18:17818:05
 9th488Cormac REPMAN Kesgrave Panthers CSC24:20926:37827:20912.3%1h18:17918:05
 10th37Rhys HOLLAND-JONES West Suffolk Wheelers & Triathlon Club25:041127:08928:591015.6%1h21:111020:59
 11th35Matthew DICKS Team Milton Keynes26:111229:351131:471121.4%1h27:331127:21
 12th43Jack PARRISH Ipswich Bicycle Club28:091430:531331:531213.3%1h30:551230:43
 13th14Cameron MCWHINNIE Hadleigh MTB Club26:321330:431234:181329.3%1h31:331331:21
 14th44Jack STYLES 30:561534:00149.9%1h04:5614
 15th39Connor MAY Hadleigh MTB Club23:52842:001676.0%1h05:5215
 16th798Oliver FLEET 34:151638:431513.0%1h12:5816

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st152Dougal TOMS Iceni Velo18:52120:07120:3419.0%59:331-
emoji_events2nd426Conall BROWN Hemel Hempstead CC19:23220:57321:19510.0%1h01:3922:06
emoji_events3rd565Zak COLEMAN Gt Yarmouth CC19:23221:21421:08410.1%1h01:5232:19
 4th146Zac HERROD 20:35520:41220:5921.9%1h02:1542:42
 5th428Kieran JARVIS Gt Yarmouth CC20:34421:45621:0235.8%1h03:2153:48
 6th150Robert STAINES Hadleigh MTB Club20:35521:44521:3365.6%1h03:5264:19
 7th801Michael PARRY Welwyn Wheelers20:52722:28822:0587.7%1h05:2575:52
 8th149Robert SMITH (sen) Colchester Rovers CC21:31921:58722:0072.2%1h05:2985:56
 9th429Travis PELL Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)21:05822:54922:2998.6%1h06:2896:55
 10th551Robin LINES West Suffolk Wheelers & Triathlon Club24:011026:461026:061011.5%1h16:531017:20

U12 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st945Harrison POWELL Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club9:53110:26110:4238.3%31:011-
emoji_events2nd436Louis JAKOBSON Welland Valley CC9:53110:26110:4548.8%31:042 3s
emoji_events3rd196William DAVIES Welwyn Wheelers CC10:02310:40310:3926.3%31:21320s
 4th194Alex DALE Newdales Cycles RT10:03410:48410:3817.5%31:29428s
 5th13Fynn HUNTER EHF Racing10:26511:12511:43512.3%33:2152:20
 6th438Sam TROTTER Boston Wheelers10:28611:43611:52613.4%34:0363:02
 7th195Thomas DAVIES (yth) Welwyn Wheelers CC11:09712:11812:29812.0%35:4974:48
 8th435Joe CHAMPNESS 11:36912:06712:2677.2%36:0885:07
 9th202Harvey SCOFIELD Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club11:561012:451113:00128.9%37:4196:40
 10th486Colin MANTLE Mildenhall CC11:571213:121212:521110.5%38:01107:00
 11th17Ben LAFLIN Hadleigh Cycling Club11:561012:441013:221312.0%38:02117:01
 12th905Edward COLE Iceni Velo12:101313:531612:361014.1%38:39127:38
 13th966Max RETHMAN Colchester Rovers CC12:471613:181412:3595.7%38:40137:39
 14th191Josh BOWYER 13:051813:281513:47145.4%40:20149:19
 15th437Regan REPMAN Kesgrave Panthers CSC12:311513:161315:131621.6%41:00159:59
 16th20Jack LETCH Colchester Rovers CC13:251914:321814:38159.1%42:351611:34
 17th192Oliver BRINKLEY 12:531714:271715:151718.4%42:351711:34
 18th707Joseph POULTER 13:382015:182215:492016.0%44:451813:44
 19th16Jamie LAFLIN Hadleigh Cycling Club13:562314:592015:562114.4%44:511913:50
 20th193Joe COOPER (u12) 14:002414:551916:002214.3%44:552013:54
 21st906Finn COOPER 14:122515:012116:412317.5%45:542114:53
 22nd22Joshua MORRIS (yth) Welland Valley CC13:502216:542615:271822.2%46:112215:10
 23rd26Aeddan SEAWARD Colchester Rovers CC14:282616:162415:281912.4%46:122315:11
 24th28Oscar WADE Welwyn Wheelers CC13:422115:182217:202526.5%46:202415:19
 25th46Daniel FLOCKHART Boxford Bike Club14:412716:172516:542415.1%47:522516:51
 26th25Dean SAMPSON Gipping RT11:11812:42913.6%23:5326
 27th203Harrison SCOFIELD Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club12:151419:192757.7%31:3427

 

 

Elite/Expert women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st157Laura SAMPSON 19:42120:18120:41120:5716.3%1h21:381-
emoji_events2nd156Melanie PADDINGTON EHF Racing20:30221:41222:20222:37210.3%1h27:0825:30
emoji_events3rd554Hannah ATTENBURROW Velo Virtuoso BRC23:20324:37324:17324:0635.5%1h36:20314:42

Sport women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st678Roz GILES Numplumz mtb22:15123:38123:14124:1819.2%1h33:251-
emoji_events2nd803Alex NICHOL Team CCN22:51224:20224:59225:47212.8%1h37:5724:32
emoji_events3rd161Stephanie WILSON 25:51327:10327:37328:1139.0%1h48:49315:24
 4th433Fiona MARSHALL Walden Velo27:02427:18429:0157.3%1h23:214
 5th160Jodie COLE 9Bar / Paleo Racing27:08529:10627:4047.5%1h23:585
 6th784Lucy MAY-GILLINGS 27:08528:56529:0667.2%1h25:106

40-49 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st168Vincenza PERKINS Numplumz Mountainbikers22:35123:31124:09124:4619.7%1h35:011-
emoji_events2nd167Joanne NEWSTEAD Xrt - Elmy Cycles25:22226:20227:52228:43213.2%1h48:17213:16

50+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st164Sara FLATT Iceni Velo26:04124:53125:41126:1215.3%1h42:501-

Open women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st787Emily QUANTRILL Kings Lynn MTB24:13125:04224:4213.5%1h13:591-
emoji_events2nd549Zoe REPMAN 24:21225:31324:5534.8%1h14:47248s
emoji_events3rd786Susan MATTHEWS 25:01324:57124:5420.5%1h14:52353s
 4th802Louise BROWN Numplumz26:14528:04527:3947.0%1h21:5747:58
 5th184Amy COLE Iceni Velo26:23628:20727:3947.4%1h22:2258:23
 6th800Anna LARKINS 25:11427:16429:55718.8%1h22:2268:23
 7th788Sarah VIGROW 27:18728:17628:4065.0%1h24:15710:16

13-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st179Sophie WRIGHT Gt Yarmouth CC19:42120:35121:2518.7%1h01:421-
emoji_events2nd173Holly HOY St Ives CC21:47223:19223:3428.2%1h08:4026:58
emoji_events3rd176Kirsty MORRIS Welland Valley CC25:07525:36324:4033.8%1h15:23313:41
 4th201Harley PELL 23:19326:50426:46415.1%1h16:55415:13
 5th178Caitlyn SAMPSON 24:49427:38528:33515.0%1h21:00519:18
 6th171Megan BETTLES Numplumz Mountainbikers26:04628:24632:33724.9%1h27:01625:19
 7th172Samantha HARDING St Ives CC27:04728:56731:46617.4%1h27:46726:04

U12 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st116Beatrice PAULEY St Ives CC13:31114:09114:4419.0%42:241-
emoji_events2nd10Sapphire CURTIS St Ives CC15:27215:5523.0%31:222
emoji_events3rd734Lyssie BURROWS 17:37319:36311.3%37:133
iXS Trigger AM helmet
iXS Trigger AM helmet
Chat with us