shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Kawasaki G100 Enduro Challenge at Windmill Hill

view_listResults (269)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=285WindmillHil…

Results format By category

Gender Both

7 lap men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st713Tim DUNFORD Mountain Trax - Vauxhall Motors44:24144:25144:15245:21145:59146:47145:5115.7%5h17:021-
emoji_events2nd728Richard PENNING Pivot Boompod Racing44:52346:38646:44348:33249:16250:44350:18213.1%5h37:05220:03
emoji_events3rd726Christopher NOBLE KTM / Strada Wheels46:58847:541048:38848:35350:17450:39251:0838.9%5h44:09327:07
 4th733Gavin RUMBLES CC Luton46:30547:38748:441049:21550:11351:28451:58411.8%5h45:50428:48
 5th748James MARTIN (mas) Motorhouse Racing CC46:30546:37448:09549:58651:08652:46554:22616.9%5h49:30532:28
 6th760Adam HUNNEYBALL 46:58847:52948:40948:55451:14755:04755:251218.0%5h54:08637:06
 7th712Nick DREW Dyson Cycles47:251047:45849:241251:451054:251153:41654:29714.9%5h58:54741:52
 8th709Chris CLAYTON 47:261147:541049:181153:311654:471255:55954:45817.9%6h03:36846:34
 9th716Ian GRIST Dyson Cycles50:141549:451248:36751:41955:08131h00:001955:01923.5%6h10:25953:23
 10th721Paul HOWARD (vet) Gorrick / Mountain Trax49:321450:031350:121353:291555:271457:151455:221115.6%6h11:201054:18
 11th746Darren KOSLICKI Freeborn Cycles48:251251:011650:591554:091856:281656:341354:02516.8%6h11:381154:36
 12th734Andy SHORNEY Pedalon.co.uk go to site49:311350:051450:541453:411756:501956:011055:201014.8%6h12:221255:20
 13th751Christopher CLARK (gvet) Banjocycles / Raceware - 452745 / Specialized51:171951:341951:531852:491354:221056:151157:581413.0%6h16:081359:06
 13th736David SMITH (vet1) Banjocycles / Raceware / Specialized / Torq51:121851:392151:521752:521454:19956:161257:581413.2%6h16:081359:06
 15th747Lee GOLLOP Supernova Cycles52:262350:311552:022052:021155:381555:32857:581414.7%6h16:091559:07
 16th719Jason HINTS gearedbikes.co.uk go to site52:502852:302251:561952:161253:57857:21151h00:592017.4%6h21:49161h04:47
 17th708Ian CARTWRIGHT (gvet) LiteOption / Torq50:341651:352053:402255:172256:401858:471756:281316.2%6h23:01171h05:59
 18th735Javier SIMON 54:203154:202956:012754:432057:002057:281659:17179.1%6h33:09181h16:07
 19th738Scott SWALLING Cycleworks.co.uk go to site / Weldtite51:061751:271851:211655:32251h00:55251h02:57231h01:342223.2%6h34:52191h17:50
 20th723Jorge RIBEIRO MANSO Beyond / Specialized / WDMBC52:332552:532354:132655:262456:30171h00:12201h04:582923.6%6h36:45201h19:43
 21st727George PENNELL 57:524054:573153:252154:351957:152159:35181h00:211913.0%6h38:00211h20:58
 22nd740Andrew WARD (vet) Gipping Race Team / GTR52:332553:002554:022555:13211h00:35231h03:36251h02:322321.0%6h41:31221h24:29
 23rd742Sam WILLIAMSON Hemel Hempstead CC54:182955:053356:332857:51281h01:35271h03:34241h03:252617.1%6h52:21231h35:19
 24th720Adam HOOLEY 57:403956:293758:053558:28301h00:37241h01:35221h00:16189.0%6h53:10241h36:08
 25th701James DEANE Revel Outdoors54:213255:323457:293157:34271h01:18261h06:17291h03:012522.0%6h55:32251h38:30
 26th752Chris HILLIER Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware / Specialized51:432051:251753:482458:02291h04:58331h11:58341h04:392840.0%6h56:33261h39:31
 27th750Zac PARSONS Cycle Power.com go to site52:432753:452857:493359:54331h02:38291h06:06281h03:552725.4%6h56:50271h39:48
 28th705Ian ALDIS Gipping Race Team54:193055:023257:413259:43321h02:41301h07:28301h01:042124.2%6h57:58281h40:56
 29th703Paul KLEMAN 52:292452:592458:48371h03:06361h04:06321h05:27271h02:392424.7%6h59:34291h42:32
 30th756Clive ELY Gorrick / Mountain Trax1h01:074259:54451h00:32431h02:18351h03:30311h05:19261h06:133210.5%7h18:53302h01:51
 31st739Kevin UNDERWOOD 57:05381h07:52471h00:09411h03:55381h02:33281h08:01311h05:313019.2%7h25:06312h08:04
 32nd755Simon USHER Oxted MTB56:443657:50401h03:49441h09:52411h11:53361h11:51331h05:343126.7%7h37:33322h20:31
 33rd714Alan DUNLOP 58:504159:00431h00:30421h09:23401h13:17381h18:26351h15:033333.3%7h54:29332h37:27
 34th704Alex WATTS BSCC / Flitch Bikes54:393356:053557:513457:172659:45221h00:572111.5%5h46:3434
 35th718Michael HAWKINS 54:513458:164158:33361h01:49341h05:20341h10:323228.6%6h09:2135
 36th722Pierre LE ROUX 1h02:454458:174259:44401h12:07421h18:56401h20:433638.5%6h52:3236
 37th759Paul FLYNN Pivot46:31746:37448:09550:43750:4259.0%4h02:4237
 38th731Jason ROBINSON Charlotteville CC54:523556:103657:223059:06311h11:193530.0%4h58:4938
 39th743John BONAS Banjo Cycles Newbury52:012253:172758:57381h03:07371h12:473739.9%5h00:0939
 40th711Jason DOWNER 1h10:054757:333959:25391h07:20391h17:213934.4%5h31:4440
 41st725John NICOL Bob1h06:10461h10:28481h15:26472h24:26441h30:4541118.3%7h27:1541
 42nd744Russell WELCH Fluid Cycles46:26446:31347:05451:10810.2%3h11:1242
 43rd745Gordon HOLLINGWORTH Cambridge Cc51:572153:062653:442355:21236.5%3h34:0843
 44th732Steve ROBINSON Berks on Bikes1h03:15451h06:21461h09:26461h15:194319.1%4h34:2144
 45th710Andrew COCKBURN 44:24144:26244:1410.5%2h13:0445
 46th754Brendan MOYLAN 56:453757:163857:06290.9%2h51:0746
 47th758John NEWPORT Mountain Trax1h01:394359:39441h08:084514.2%3h09:2647
 48th761James STEPHENS Hackney GT1h11:334854:463030.6%2h06:1948

5 lap men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st539Al FAIRBAIRN Singular Cycles44:36342:27143:34144:40145:5418.1%3h41:111-
emoji_events2nd524Chris PEDDER 44:37444:46345:24245:59246:3024.2%3h47:1626:05
emoji_events3rd544Derek WILSON Motorhouse Racing CC44:48745:10547:16548:01349:19510.1%3h54:34313:23
 4th514Clay DAVIES KINETIC CYCLES / Yeti44:44645:17646:49448:34549:16410.1%3h54:40413:29
 5th532Steve WEBB Singular Cycles44:40546:46948:41949:18649:29610.8%3h58:54517:43
 6th545Rick EVANS (vet) Geared Bikes45:58948:121148:08650:08750:1279.2%4h02:38621:27
 7th522Chris MCGOVERN Team Novo Nordisk45:08846:38748:09752:15955:101222.2%4h07:20726:09
 8th528Andrew SAMPSON GRT / Sussed Out Suspension46:161048:321249:541051:28854:02916.8%4h10:12829:01
 9th548Chris LILLYWHITE Off Camber46:541146:42848:16854:411354:281117.1%4h11:01929:50
 10th513Ben CONNOR Fast Find Ranger - Fast Find Ranger / South Downs Bikes49:221251:021451:171153:211053:2088.1%4h18:221037:11
 11th526Ian RICKARD Bigfoot MBC52:461652:551652:291354:371254:20104.1%4h27:071145:56
 12th552Adam HUGHES (spt) Mountain Trax50:471450:361351:511255:391458:521616.3%4h27:451246:34
 13th508Euan ADAMS 44:35143:3021h16:084156:171548:07375.0%4h28:371347:26
 14th531Steve WATKINS Norwood Paragon53:261753:051754:191554:261157:38148.6%4h32:541451:43
 15th521Lars LEMONIUS 56:012348:081055:131758:37181h00:352025.9%4h38:341557:23
 16th533Roy SHEPPARD WDMBC50:551553:441855:321858:57191h00:191818.5%4h39:271658:16
 17th505Michael STOVELD Revel Outdoors53:261754:141954:511658:331759:241711.2%4h40:281759:17
 18th553Nick COOPER GS Henley55:192156:102157:132156:581657:15133.5%4h42:55181h01:44
 19th549Peter WORSFOLD Pootle57:172958:292959:23241h01:152258:17156.9%4h54:41191h13:30
 20th534Mike DOPSON VC Norwich57:162856:122258:40231h01:47231h02:142310.7%4h56:09201h14:58
 21st523Ty MILLER 56:072459:383059:33251h01:05211h00:38218.9%4h57:01211h15:50
 22nd530David STEELE Hackney GT58:563157:002556:182059:55201h05:312416.4%4h57:40221h16:29
 23rd511Mark CALVERT Bikedeals.cc54:052057:23261h00:14261h04:30251h08:322526.7%5h04:44231h23:33
 24th551Martin LANGSTON L&M Brickwork1h10:194456:362356:11191h08:59291h00:191825.2%5h12:24241h31:13
 25th503Damian REID 1h02:27411h03:29391h06:38341h09:08301h01:382212.2%5h23:20251h42:09
 26th512Russell COMER 56:07241h00:32331h06:38341h12:44331h15:572635.3%5h31:58261h50:47
 27th527John RUMBOLD 56:47261h00:22321h08:17361h22:29391h15:572645.3%5h43:52272h02:41
 28th517Stan ELLIS Tunnel Hill Trolls1h01:13341h00:50341h03:29311h16:45361h26:573342.9%5h49:14282h08:03
 29th520Jan JOUBERT Adrenaline Junkies1h06:34421h05:52421h09:45391h15:08351h18:232919.0%5h55:42292h14:31
 30th555Anthony LINDSEY Berks on Bikes58:56311h00:19311h33:12441h12:02321h18:032858.1%6h02:32302h21:21
 31st556Ashraf KAMEL 1h14:36451h08:48441h08:54371h18:04381h23:163121.0%6h13:38312h32:27
 32nd547Nick FOXALL T H T1h01:56391h03:44411h18:55421h33:43421h19:033051.3%6h17:21322h36:10
 33rd557Steve HATCHER Revolution Rt1h08:19431h11:50451h24:36431h27:01401h24:153227.4%6h36:01332h54:50
 34th535Gary RECORD Activ Cycles Folkestone44:35145:08446:42348:2348.5%3h04:4834
 35th516Mark EDWARDS (fun) Hillingdon Triathletes55:212254:542053:40141h03:312418.4%3h47:2635
 36th500Carl BRITTON 53:331956:51241h01:30281h08:272827.8%4h00:2136
 37th550Kharl MAHMUD 56:532757:39271h00:17271h06:112716.3%4h01:0037
 38th541Scot WEAVER 1h01:02331h01:12361h01:54301h04:58266.4%4h09:0638
 39th510Adrian BRYANT 1h01:45361h01:11351h05:06321h13:143419.7%4h21:1639
 40th504Jack REID 1h02:26401h03:29391h06:37331h09:083010.7%4h21:4040
 41st536Christopher EVETT Revolution Rt1h01:45361h03:27371h09:12381h17:363725.7%4h32:0041
 42nd558Mark CUTLER Trailspirit Racing Aftershokz1h01:27351h03:27371h11:00401h27:454142.8%4h43:3942
 43rd519Duncan HARDS Four4TH Lights49:301351:521557:442216.6%2h39:0643
 44th540Stuart REILLY Hillingdon Triathletes58:393058:04281h01:52296.5%2h58:3544
 45th537Nic PLUMRIDGE Revolution Rt1h01:54381h07:07438.4%2h09:0145

4 lap men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

65 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st455Ross ADAMS Juice Lubes Racing43:23143:58144:39145:4715.5%2h57:471-
emoji_events2nd425John PRENTICE 45:58246:23245:31245:5821.9%3h03:5026:03
emoji_events3rd426Stu PRENTICE 45:58246:23248:37448:1035.8%3h09:08311:21
 4th463Matthew SPURGIN 46:21846:59548:29349:5887.8%3h11:47414:00
 5th416Grzegorz KRZYWON BlackTrail46:20647:15650:031149:2058.0%3h12:58515:11
 6th432Carl SMITH (vet) 46:20647:39749:30649:3066.8%3h12:59615:12
 7th457Frazer CLIFFORD Pivot Boompods46:23947:54949:15550:0898.1%3h13:40715:53
 8th415David KING-SMITH 46:541148:511350:391249:0148.0%3h15:25817:38
 9th454James D'ARCY Southdownsbikes47:381348:411249:48849:4974.6%3h15:56918:09
 10th439David LARKIN Charlotteville46:18547:45849:30653:081414.8%3h16:411018:54
 11th440Nick FFOULKES Norwood Paragon48:151448:351149:49950:54125.5%3h17:331119:46
 12th466Stephen WELLS Team V548:491649:121749:49950:0892.7%3h17:581220:11
 13th471Mark TAYLOR (gvt1) Four4th Lighting48:271548:541450:431450:13114.7%3h18:171320:30
 14th447Matt HART Torq Devolopment49:011748:141050:421356:472217.7%3h24:441426:57
 15th433Harry UNDERHILL Southdown Bikes49:241850:521852:451753:53179.1%3h26:541529:07
 16th401Andrew BOCKING GS Henley51:102250:541952:051553:17154.7%3h27:261629:39
 17th456Jono SKILTON Pivot Boompods50:542051:512152:361652:46133.7%3h28:071730:20
 18th464Andy PLEWES RNRMCA47:091249:111654:492058:402724.4%3h29:491832:02
 19th469Oliver FENTON south down bikes53:222851:552257:102453:441610.1%3h36:111938:24
 20th443Ryan KEYNES 1st Gear Cycles.com go to site49:501946:4541h00:223559:242829.1%3h36:212038:34
 21st442James PILGRIM-MORRIS GS Henley52:522653:202555:072155:10184.4%3h36:292138:42
 22nd414Simon JEPHEART Norwood Paragon51:062152:582455:262357:432412.9%3h37:132239:26
 23rd437Marc WILMOT Team Quest-the BIKE shop51:122351:382055:21221h00:553019.0%3h39:062341:19
 24th461Matt WIGLEY 56:393553:532853:471855:33205.3%3h39:522442:05
 25th427Curtis QUELCH CPQ51:442553:292657:542858:022512.2%3h41:092543:22
 26th403Geoff BURKE 1st gear cycles55:313056:453158:043055:40214.6%3h46:002648:13
 27th404Vic COLLINS 55:433153:342754:42191h02:233516.5%3h46:222748:35
 28th453Kevin PERKINS Seeds Cycling Club58:344857:543657:222558:24262.1%3h52:142854:27
 29th436Paul WILLIAMS (gvet) ROCK AND ROAD BIKES (STALBANS)51:332452:18231h11:525457:142339.4%3h52:572955:10
 30th429John REAY South Downs Bikes CC58:364957:463557:412759:46293.6%3h53:493056:02
 31st435Phil WELLARD Bob58:385057:453457:55291h01:01315.7%3h55:193157:32
 32nd428Michael RACKHAM Rock & Road Bikes St.Albans58:284757:373359:11321h02:15348.0%3h57:313259:44
 33rd411Martin HAWKER MBR O3555:052958:40401h02:42401h02:043313.8%3h58:31331h00:44
 34th434Alan WEBB Dyson Cycles56:493856:243058:34311h07:464520.2%3h59:33341h01:46
 35th446Andy GOODYER Southdowns CC - Vaaru Cycles56:573959:03421h01:12381h02:413710.1%3h59:53351h02:06
 36th459Robert WILSON (vet) 59:025259:544559:27331h02:37366.1%4h01:00361h03:13
 37th420Graeme MIDDLEMISS 1st gear cycles57:224158:08381h00:57361h04:353912.6%4h01:02371h03:15
 38th424Grant PERKS Mulisha57:26431h00:00461h00:19341h04:323812.4%4h02:17381h04:30
 39th468Rob FORD (gvet) Beeline Bikes56:223457:00321h02:53411h07:224219.5%4h03:37391h05:50
 40th480Richard KENDALL Berks on Bikes1h03:55611h09:255857:242655:101825.8%4h05:54401h08:07
 41st438Peter WILSDON South Downs Bikes CC59:585559:07431h02:17391h06:304112.5%4h07:52411h10:05
 42nd410Richard GUTHRIE Team Quest57:22411h00:11471h03:18421h07:404418.0%4h08:31421h10:44
 43rd475Steve BLACKMORE Seeds Cycling57:104058:02371h13:24561h07:354328.4%4h16:11431h18:24
 44th413Andy JARMAN South Downs Bikes59:505359:13441h06:44471h11:304820.7%4h17:17441h19:30
 45th412Samuel HUTTON 56:06321h01:21511h09:37511h11:244727.3%4h18:28451h20:41
 46th407Mike EASEY CPQ56:393558:13391h05:58461h18:395138.8%4h19:29461h21:42
 47th448Jerry MANTHORPE 58:194658:59411h10:16521h12:004923.5%4h19:34471h21:47
 48th477Brennan PEYTON Berks on Bikes1h00:50561h05:36551h07:44491h08:394612.8%4h22:49481h25:02
 49th473Richard FARKAS Lippo SC53:06271h37:39631h00:59371h04:544083.9%4h36:38491h38:51
 50th478John CONSTABLE 1h03:36601h00:33491h34:57611h01:113256.8%4h40:17501h42:30
 51st472Adam BANKS Berks on Bikes57:46441h01:09501h12:50551h36:545367.7%4h48:39511h50:52
 52nd417Mark LENNON 1h04:56621h08:42571h14:33571h25:555232.3%4h54:06521h56:19
 53rd441Jaroslaw ADAMIVK 1h05:28631h17:55611h14:41581h17:215019.0%4h55:25531h57:38
 54th465Richie WALLER Four4TH Lights56:173354:57291h03:324315.6%2h54:4654
 55th449Mike HAVARD 57:49451h00:26481h08:515019.1%3h07:0655
 56th474Paul ATKINS Seed CC58:58511h04:29531h04:13459.4%3h07:4056
 57th452Andy KENNETT Dynotech59:57541h02:18521h06:584811.7%3h09:1357
 58th431Darren REYNOLDS Rock And Road Bikes (St.Albans)56:41371h14:14601h03:464431.0%3h14:4158
 59th450Joseph DOBBE 1h02:51581h05:26541h10:355312.3%3h18:5259
 60th470Giovanni GRIBAUDO Slope Dope Torino Italy1h03:15591h07:40561h20:076026.7%3h31:0260
 61st406Michael DONNE 1h16:43651h22:26621h15:10599.7%3h54:1961
 62nd444Marc CLOTHIER Casco - South Downs Bikes46:06449:08156.6%1h35:1462
 63rd458Mark BUTLER Shreds1h05:56641h12:14599.6%2h18:1063
 64th476Dom MCLOUGHLIN 46:239n/a46:2364
 65th405Wayne COOK Beyond / Specialized / West Drayton MBC1h00:5557n/a1h00:5565

3 lap men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st352Lewis KING Beeline Bicycles RT42:52142:54142:5610.2%2h08:421-
emoji_events2nd359Matt MACDONALD Hargroves Cycles RT43:42243:37244:2321.8%2h11:4223:00
emoji_events3rd345Jon PIERCE Beyond MTB / Specialized / WDMBC46:14446:29347:5043.5%2h20:33311:51
 4th354Stefano DETOMASO Beyond / Specialized / WDMBC45:25349:52746:4239.8%2h21:59413:17
 5th324Neil COOPER 46:50547:47451:41710.4%2h26:18517:36
 6th350Clive EVANS Beyond MTB / WCDMBC48:00649:09550:0954.5%2h27:18618:36
 7th353Steve BROWN (vet) 48:28749:58852:2588.1%2h30:51722:09
 8th351Chris DENMAN Beyond / RapidRacerProducts / Specialized / WDMBC51:36953:171153:2993.6%2h38:22829:40
 9th339Andy WOODSTOCK High Wycombe CC52:371053:261254:04102.8%2h40:07931:25
 10th322Andy COLSELL High Wycombe CC52:541254:42131h00:201514.1%2h47:561039:14
 11th347Stephen CORBYN Les Mills UK RPM1h07:583449:45650:54636.6%2h48:371139:55
 12th362Daren AUSTIN Tired Gorilla56:171656:311557:52132.8%2h50:401241:58
 13th361Rob SANDFORD 53:081457:31171h01:241615.6%2h52:031343:21
 14th335Ben REIDY 52:511156:34161h02:441718.7%2h52:091443:27
 15th319Chris BLANCHARD 57:322058:24191h00:04144.4%2h56:001547:18
 16th337Brent SKINNER Mountain Trax RT1h03:332556:161456:351112.9%2h56:241647:42
 17th348Shaun HIGGINS Beyond Mountain Bikeso / WDMBC55:461558:26201h04:232015.5%2h58:351749:53
 18th315Chris PERRY (opn) 56:38191h00:16221h03:271812.0%3h00:211851:39
 19th355John WOODINGS 56:301759:48211h04:041913.4%3h00:221951:40
 20th328Alex FRY 58:12211h13:103556:381229.2%3h08:002059:18
 21st344Matt AINSWORTH Owens Cycles / Scott58:54231h01:19231h08:492116.8%3h09:02211h00:20
 22nd323Chris COMBELLACK 1h01:48241h04:31241h10:242213.9%3h16:43221h08:01
 23rd341Roger WAYTE Berks on Bikes1h06:18321h10:19301h10:49236.8%3h27:26231h18:44
 24th318Stewart BARLOW Johnny Cash1h05:35281h08:27261h15:242615.0%3h29:26241h20:44
 25th317Mike ALLANSON 1h05:44311h06:56251h24:132828.1%3h36:53251h28:11
 26th330Chris GREEN (vet) 1h04:15271h10:49311h24:413031.8%3h39:45261h31:03
 27th329Andrew GRAHAM (gvet) 1h05:39291h12:33341h24:172928.4%3h42:29271h33:47
 28th346Steve SPARKES Tunnel Hill Trolls1h05:43301h12:31331h24:463129.0%3h43:00281h34:18
 29th336Gareth RICHARDSON JonMelson.com go to site1h22:35381h09:10271h13:252419.4%3h45:10291h36:28
 30th333Jon MELSON 1h22:35381h09:10271h13:262519.4%3h45:11301h36:29
 31st334Dan MURPHY 1h12:46361h18:05361h16:16277.3%3h47:07311h38:25
 32nd331Robin HUNTER 1h03:55261h10:06291h35:433249.8%3h49:44321h41:02
 33rd358Alex MATTHEWS 53:041352:19101.4%1h45:2333
 34th320Adam BRITTAIN High Wycombe CC RT51:13857:481812.9%1h49:0134
 35th321Adam BUCKLAND Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware / Torq1h07:143350:49932.3%1h58:0335
 36th357Chris FLINT 1h08:05351h11:10324.5%2h19:1536
 37th360Adrian SMITH (vet) 1h14:36371h33:113724.9%2h47:4737
 38th349Mick PINNER Owens Cycles56:3518n/a56:3538
 39th327Nick EVANS (mas1) Beyond MTB / Mt Zoom / Specialized / WDMBC58:1221n/a58:1239

2 lap men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st257Roki READ Four4TH Lights43:32144:3812.5%1h28:101-
emoji_events2nd236Steve JONES (gvet) AW Cycles.co.uk go to site44:24246:0233.7%1h30:2622:16
emoji_events3rd262Dafydd HOLLIS 45:51545:2421.0%1h31:1533:05
 4th248Paul WELLICOME Fourth Lights45:19346:1842.2%1h31:3743:27
 5th237Luke KENNARD Mountain Trax RT45:46446:4652.2%1h32:3254:22
 6th266Paul THOMAS (opn) VC Revolution47:40650:0485.0%1h37:4469:34
 7th253Morgan JONES (opn) Banjo Cycles Newbury / RaceWare Direct / Specialized49:551048:5762.0%1h38:52710:42
 8th254Neil MACLEOD (1) Handsling Racing / Raceright CC49:37949:1570.7%1h38:52810:42
 9th272Liam KEYNES 1st Gear Cycles.com go to site48:34750:3094.0%1h39:04910:54
 10th255Stephen DADSWELL 48:34750:39104.3%1h39:131011:03
 11th270Si PANTER Army CSR49:551052:03134.3%1h41:581113:48
 12th267Chris WHITE (vet2) Mountain Trax51:391451:17110.7%1h42:561214:46
 13th259Andrew ROBERTS (svet) Cotswold Veldrijdeen51:121351:45121.1%1h42:571314:47
 14th265Tony WIGGINS Team Wiggo50:531252:13142.6%1h43:061414:56
 15th249James LEE 52:081552:42151.1%1h44:501516:40
 16th247Christopher TRY West Drayton MTB Club53:431654:21161.2%1h48:041619:54
 17th241Christopher MILES VC1053:561755:57173.7%1h49:531721:43
 18th271Pol GUIXE JOVE SSTL56:271958:42194.0%1h55:091826:59
 19th231Justin CARRICK Pinsonswheelmill57:132057:56181.3%1h55:091926:59
 20th268Rupert TAYLOR 56:26181h00:05226.5%1h56:312028:21
 21st260James NOLAN 58:23211h00:00212.8%1h58:232130:13
 22nd233Eric EASTLUND 58:58231h00:38232.8%1h59:362231:26
 23rd230George HURT 58:34221h02:18246.4%2h00:522332:42
 24th232Martin CHUTER 59:46251h03:26256.1%2h03:122435:02
 25th250Doug DALE 1h06:063359:422010.7%2h05:482537:38
 26th252Paolo DITALI Beyond / West Drayton MBC1h01:30261h04:20274.6%2h05:502637:40
 27th243Michael NUTT Pinsons Wheel Milk Racing1h05:29301h04:19261.8%2h09:482741:38
 28th235Thomas JOHNSON 1h02:37271h08:23309.2%2h11:002842:50
 29th256Ewan MACKIE 1h05:51321h06:52281.5%2h12:432944:33
 30th263Mark HOFFMAN 1h05:44311h08:10293.7%2h13:543045:44
 31st242Alastair NAYLER 1h05:26291h09:35316.3%2h15:013146:51
 32nd246David TRY West Drayton MTB Club1h06:22341h10:46326.6%2h17:083248:58
 33rd251Howard DALE 1h07:33361h12:36337.5%2h20:093351:59
 34th264Dan HOFFMAN 1h08:53371h15:21349.4%2h24:143456:04
 35th261Reece KITE 1st Gear Cycles.com go to site1h05:08281h22:373526.8%2h27:453559:35
 36th239Alister LINTON-CROOK Brighton Esporta1h07:25351h23:033623.2%2h30:28361h02:18
 37th245Steve F SMITH Nationwide Cycling Club1h19:29381h29:333712.7%2h49:02371h20:52
 38th258Paul ROBINSON (gvet) SMBC59:0124n/a59:0138

1 lap men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Diff
emoji_events1st115Ashley ELLIS 55:581-
emoji_events2nd110Andy GROVE 1h00:3924:41
emoji_events3rd114Bradley KING Beeline Bicycles1h04:2838:30
 4th111Chris STOCKWELL 1h06:58411:00
 5th112Ben COPPOLA Four4th led lights1h08:50512:52

 

 

7 lap women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st706Amanda BROOKS Freeborn Cycles / Hansgrohe52:25253:17253:15155:36257:4621h00:49258:39116.0%6h31:471-
emoji_events2nd730Louise ROBINSON XCracer.com go to site52:23152:54153:30254:47157:0111h00:3011h04:44423.6%6h35:4924:02
emoji_events3rd707Anita BUXTON 56:56357:38358:3531h00:2531h01:0531h01:1331h02:50210.4%6h58:42326:55
 4th749Emma CUTLER Aftershokz / Trailspirit Racing57:15459:2541h00:5361h01:4341h02:5541h03:5541h03:58311.7%7h10:04438:17
 5th757Viv HAZELTON Mountain Trax1h01:05559:5551h00:3151h02:1951h03:2951h05:1751h06:16510.6%7h18:52547:05
 6th753Jenny THOMSON Mountain Trax1h03:4561h03:1961h00:1641h04:3361h17:21628.3%5h29:146

5 lap women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st554Jo MUNDEN Pedal Heaven RT52:01153:13253:19154:01156:2218.4%4h28:561-
emoji_events2nd529Laura SAMPSON GRT / Sussed Out Suspension53:27252:42154:21255:38258:54311.8%4h35:0226:06
emoji_events3rd542Clare SMITH Cotswold Veldrijden58:56356:58356:36358:10356:4524.1%4h47:25318:29
 4th546Kym HARVEY Geared Bikes1h00:0141h02:3351h04:0851h05:4441h07:54413.1%5h20:20451:24
 5th509Abigail ARMSTRONG Hackney GT1h06:4771h09:1371h09:3061h11:2751h14:12511.1%5h51:0951h22:13
 6th501Ruth PATCHETT Bob / Gorrick1h19:4591h28:0981h32:2871h36:2671h20:24620.9%7h17:1262h48:16
 7th543Ali HARDIE Cotswold Veldrijden1h02:32659:50459:0441h16:35629.7%4h18:017
 8th515Sharon DOLMAN 1h00:0141h04:3967.7%2h04:408
 9th538Holly Jane SEEAR TCC1h07:398n/a1h07:399

4 lap women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st408Rachel FENTON 51:01152:26153:20154:3917.1%3h31:261-
emoji_events2nd460Natasha BARRY Saddle Skedaddle52:10254:46457:14455:1429.7%3h39:2427:58
emoji_events3rd462Liz GILMOUR Ride52:12353:23256:16358:27412.0%3h40:1838:52
 4th445Emma CRADDOCK Casco - South Downs Bikes55:19454:42354:46256:2333.1%3h41:1049:44
 5th418Jean LIMPITLAW 58:46559:1151h00:4451h07:48615.4%4h06:29535:03
 6th479Louise PARKER Berks on Bikes1h05:5481h04:5181h06:0661h03:2854.1%4h20:19648:53
 7th451Joanne SCOTT Dynotech59:5761h02:2861h10:1881h14:09723.7%4h26:52755:26
 8th409Jo GILMORE Sussex Muddy @ RSE1h16:4291h15:4991h20:4691h20:2586.5%5h13:4281h42:16
 9th422Olive O'LEARY South Downs Bikes CC1h00:5371h02:3971h06:5379.9%3h10:259

3 lap women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st326Jacqueline EASTON Dirt Divas58:1111h00:3811h02:0616.7%3h00:551-
emoji_events2nd332Charlotte LUSBY Team Johnny Cash1h05:3521h08:2621h15:23214.9%3h29:24228:29

2 lap women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st240Vicki LINTON-CROOK Brighton Esporta1h05:1211h10:0417.5%2h15:161-
emoji_events2nd269Lydia GOULD Torq Performance1h12:162n/a1h12:162

1 lap women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Diff
emoji_events1st113Yvonne WHITLOCK 1h40:371-
Chat with us