shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2015 NW Cup round 5 at Stevens Pass, WA

view_listResults (276)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st94Weston POTTER East Wenatchee, WADeity / Streamline Bike Supply3:01.761-
emoji_events2nd101Demetri TRIANTAFILLOU 374963Salt Lake City, UTLaketown Bicycles / SRAM3:03.0521.29s
emoji_events3rd1Luke STROBEL 181052Issaquah, WAEvil Bikes3:03.8632.10s
 4th8Kevin LITTLEFIELD 311006Auburn, WASpecialized / Stevens Pass, Gravity3:04.6442.88s
 5th64Kent BILLINGSLEY 327768Missoula, MTMISSOULA BIKE SOURCE3:06.7655.00s
 6th4Jake GROB 265425Renton, WAgravity / Transition Bikes3:09.7968.03s
 7th55Alec WATTS Spokane, WAStreamline Bikes3:10.1778.41s
 8th63Andrew FLASCHENRIEM 386205Whitefish, MTCanfield Brothers / Flathead Cycling3:14.51812.75s
 9th220Kole WETHERELL 310603Snowqualmie, WAButchrd / Deity / Transition Bikes3:14.70912.94s
 10th84Cameron HOEFER Bothell, WABikesale.com go to site / Pivot3:15.511013.75s
 11th602Lucas CHALCRAFT 368537Renton, WAGHY / Ride Gravity / Rotec Cycles3:15.671113.91s
 12th640Nikolas CLARKE Redmond, WABikesale.com go to site / Pivot3:16.771215.01s
 13th90Eben KIEHL 287787Seattle, WA3:17.451315.69s
 14th65Kasper DEAN 403318Olympia, WABell Helmets / Giro / gravity3:18.201416.44s
 15th299Rhys EWING 286964Ashland, ORDeity3:21.111519.35s
 16th67Gabe STARKE 430893Bow, WAKona3:21.261619.50s
 17th745Keith THOMPSON 35447Issaquah, WA3:23.831722.07s
 18th549Luke CARROLL 408224Florence, ORNatures Quiest / Norco / Veal Bike Plus3:24.561822.80s
 19th102Galen CARTER 231784Salt Lake City, UTANVL / Canyons Bike Park / Laketown Cycles / SRAM / Transition Bikes3:36.091934.33s
 20th93Bryan CRUM 114586Spokane, WAFox Racing Shox / garland drinkery / LfDJ / ride509 / The Bike Hub / West Coast Racing4:10.95201:09.19
 21st5Matt ORLANDO 295526Gig Harbor, WAGravity-Transition Racing5:56.46212:54.70
 390Trevor ALTIZER 371953Kirkland, WAOne Industries 100% AtlasDNF
 813Steve MEZA 94417Bothell, WAWooinville bicycleDNF
 707Robert STENSON Shoreline, WA100% / Bikesale.com go to site / Dainese / PivotDNS

Cat 1: 0-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st125Josh GIBB 375690Redmond, WAFactory Intense Palmer Development team3:13.981-
emoji_events2nd546Jason EISWALD 468093Bellingham, WAANVL / Tim's Bike Shop3:14.5820.60s
emoji_events3rd246Benjamin VAN VEEN 0424421Bellingham, WADisidual / Fanatik Bike Co. / Norco / Race Face / Terrain Gym3:17.6033.62s
 4th134Bailey VILLALOVOS 470329Federal Way, WAMonster / tigatu dh racing3:17.8543.87s
 5th189Harry HEAD 140631Squamish, BCATLAS / Fine-Line / Gamut / Gatorade / LimeNine / Maxxis / Obsession / ODI / Ryders / Spank / TLD3:17.9753.99s
 6th195Cole TOWNSEND 455129Mutileo, WATigatu3:18.8564.87s
 7th196Dylan BROWN (u20) 458932Bothell, WATigatu3:20.2776.29s
 8th172Joseph RAGER II 292284Amboy, WAiXS / Royal / Single Track Minds / Spank / Transition - ANVL3:22.6688.68s
 9th162Austin LANCASTER (cat1) 424651Central Point, OR7idp / Ashland Mountain Adventures / DVO Suspension / Industry Nine / Kona / Roayal Racing / Schwalbe / Unreal Cycles3:24.49910.51s
 10th152Sylas LINNEMANN 412138Issaquah, WAJr Progression Racing3:30.261016.28s
 11th261Ian ROBINSON 403742Auburn, WAMonster / Mountain Sports Photography / Spy3:32.481118.50s
 12th161Sam STEVENSON 428861Port Angeles, WABike Garage / NW Cup3:52.281238.30s
 13th688Caleb COOPER Truckee, CAsensus grips4:12.131358.15s

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st669Carson EISWALD 478276Bellingham, WAANVL / Tim's Bike Shop3:09.321-
emoji_events2nd215Nate CHEYNE Leavenworth, WADas Rad Haus / Vitalire3:10.4521.13s
emoji_events3rd435Jesse RANSAVAGE 303895Seattle, WAwhiskey throttle3:15.0035.68s
 4th177Alex WYNAKOS 428544Monroe, WAAll Out Racing3:15.8046.48s
 5th665Kody CLARKE 418330Duvall, WAAll Out Racing3:16.6957.37s
 6th318Kris CHRISTENSEN 259558Kirkland, WAMojo Wheels3:18.2168.89s
 7th568Michael KLENZ Hillsboro, OR3:19.40710.08s
 8th348Steven SIMPSON Sumner, WA3:20.98811.66s
 9th429Brian DAVISON 379122Bellingham, WA3:21.22911.90s
 10th340Brian PIPER 201904Seattle, WA3:23.391014.07s
 11th192Wood SKINNER Hermiston, WACove / Gravity Cartel3:24.211114.89s
 12th154Chris SANCHEZ Camas, WADad and Mom3:25.431216.11s
 13th488Forrest TAYLOR Spokane, WABike Hub3:25.961316.64s
 14th793Anthony WILLIAMS 375625Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing3:26.381417.06s
 15th306Steve TAUSCHECK 236508Anacortes, WA3:26.871517.55s
 16th492Nicholas FREEDMAN 295461Seattle, WAClub Roost / NickF Enterprizes / Recycled Cycles / Skalpem Design / Woodinville Bikes3:26.971617.65s
 17th580Alex William FLOYD 289645Spokane, WAwhiskey throttle3:27.101717.78s
 18th809Dylan BIBBINS Bothell, WAEvil Bikes3:27.811818.49s
 19th432Eric EVANS (u40) 288604Bellingham, WAGRC3:33.581924.26s
 20th566Anthony MARSIANO 401395Renton, WAATLAS / Canfield Brothers / Gity Bikes / Ogio3:42.782033.46s
 21st676Alex ELEY 289633Tacoma, WAWhiskey Throttle Racing4:10.36211:01.04

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st493Scott KEMP 191554Shoreline, WAgravity3:15.831-
emoji_events2nd292Justin FERNANDES 231699Hood River, OR7idp / Banshee / Fox / Hi-5 Bikes / Industry Nine / Race Face / Royal3:20.1324.30s
emoji_events3rd637Patrick FUNK 230741Portland, OR3:23.3037.47s
 4th317Andrew FRINK 244580Redmond, WAMojo Wheels3:26.18410.35s
 5th293Andrew KNOTT 312446Enumclaw, WACenter Cycle3:28.13512.30s
 6th309Andrew CLAIBORNE 428991Olympia, WAGreenline Six3:30.02614.19s
 7th322Mike BRAWLEY Leavenworth, WAKAVU, Trailwiki.org go to site3:32.92717.09s
 8th799Chris CANFIELD 172199Bellingham, WACanfield Brothers3:37.73821.90s
 9th519Jeremy DIRK 304757Sandy, ORHi-5 Bikes3:45.04929.21s
 10th713Barry LUNDEN 268173Spokane, WABike Hub / Merican Radness3:48.291032.46s
 11th171Joseph RAGER 277946Amboy, WASingletrack Mind - Transition - Royal3:49.771133.94s
 12th325Paul SCHMIERER 452678Poulsbo, WAMore Cowbell!3:49.821233.99s
 13th335Jess KIEFFER 100850Puyalup, WAPsycho Evs4:19.39131:03.56

Cat 1: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st103Brad DELZER 137087Gresham, ORShilott Bike Repair3:24.361-
emoji_events2nd105Bryan CONNOLLY 85868Kent, WAButchrd / DVO Suspension / Specialized3:24.8820.52s
emoji_events3rd399Kris MELTON Leavenworth, WA3:25.0830.72s
 4th274Matthew MACARTNEY 253249Fall City, WA3:35.08410.72s
 5th646Brad WATT 199561Cornelius, OR3:36.33511.97s
 6th466Rich DENSMORE 198986Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing3:36.67612.31s
 7th371Ralph HAVENS 15456Seattle, WAKnolly Knation3:39.86715.50s
 749Jason GIBB 288609Redmond, WADVO Suspension / GHY / gravityDNF

Cat 2: 0-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st609Declan ERVIN Bellevue, WA3:34.031-
emoji_events2nd278Ethan LIEB 460616Bellevue, WA7idp / Deity / Fanatik Bike Co. / Jr Progression Racing / Maxxis / TLD3:34.3820.35s
emoji_events3rd805Mathew STERLING San Jose, CA3:40.3836.35s
 4th326Chris WHARTON 473475Sammamish, WAMt. Si Racing3:47.01412.98s
 5th132Jack RYAN 431365Bellingham, WAJr Progression Racing3:57.83523.80s
 6th367Ezra NORTHERN Port Angeles, WANW Cup4:02.28628.25s
 7th235Louie BLAIR 474255North Bend, WAMt Si MTB4:09.46735.43s
 8th310Andre STROM 316444Whitefish, MTGreat Northern Cycle4:11.72837.69s
 9th722Max SUFFIN Vancouver, WA5ten / Burlington Bike Park / Lumberyard4:12.08938.05s
 10th576Morris VASSER Seattle, WA4:16.631042.60s
 11th683Dean SHAW Ketchum, ID6:50.99113:16.96

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st528Jake BASSETT (u40) 473801Wenatchee, WAArlberg Sports / Precision waterjet3:27.671-
emoji_events2nd361Stephen MATTHES 432204Bellingham, WAFanatik Bike Co.3:34.0526.38s
emoji_events3rd626Peter BUCKLEY 432205Monroe, WAAll Out Racing3:34.6036.93s
 4th806Ricky CASTRO Jr. Hollister, CA3:35.8148.14s
 5th358Jacob GERVAIS 425183Bellingham, WAFanatik Bike Co. Race Team3:36.3558.68s
 6th248Dominick VAN VEEN Bellingham, WA3:36.3768.70s
 7th776Niko HOL Leavenworth, WADas Rad Haus3:38.41710.74s
 8th783Simon KEYSER Leavenworth, WADer Sportsman3:40.43812.76s
 9th551Nick FASANO 433168Sammamish, WA3:41.57913.90s
 10th355Jake COON 432152Bellingham, WAFanatik Bike Co. / Gamut / Mantis United3:42.641014.97s
 11th282Andrew GORE 466259Amboy, WAiXS / Royal / Single Track Minds / Spank / Transition Bikes3:44.271116.60s
 12th542Pierce KLINKE 482478Sammamish, WAATLAS / Canfield Brothers / Crank Brothers / Spy3:44.861217.19s
 13th695Julien DESPLANCHES Seattle, WA3:48.741321.07s
 14th169Steven STILES Camas, WASingletrack3:55.041427.37s
 15th764Alex POEHLMAN Bellingham, WA3:58.001530.33s
 16th797William JACOBSON North Bend, WAGravity Cartel3:59.111631.44s
 17th774Christian MIDDLESTEAD Port Angeles, WADemon Dirt4:01.101733.43s
 18th156Kevin SINFIELD Woodinville, WAWoodinville Bikes4:02.491834.82s
 19th503Simon POTAMIA Seattle, WA4:03.031935.36s
 20th204Ruandy ALBISUREZ Vancouver, WAHi-5 Bikes / iXS / Spank4:07.482039.81s
 21st188Quinlan JORDAN 468989Spokane, WAKnolly Bikes4:21.902154.23s
 22nd653Spencer SUMPTER Bellingham, WA4:36.33221:08.66

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st685Rowan SAUNDERS Whistler, BCSlag Clothing3:15.651-
emoji_events2nd791Zack KNUDSON 466410Foresthill, CADragonOptical / OregonDirtProductions3:15.9620.31s
emoji_events3rd530Bryan MITCHELL Cashmere, WAArlberg Sports3:23.5837.93s
 4th333Zach FRASER Mill Creek, WAFull Speed Ahead / gravity3:24.9949.34s
 5th526Tim STATON Everett, WADVO Suspension / Kona / Tim's Bike Shop3:26.91511.26s
 6th545Jordan WATTS 472724Livingston, MTThe Outdoor Company / Timbur Trails3:29.12613.47s
 7th454Rye LIVINGSTON Corvallis, OR3:30.26714.61s
 8th400Josh ROETER Leavenworth, WA3:32.74817.09s
 9th622Nick LOCKE Brush Prarie, WA3:33.18917.53s
 10th700Spencer BREWER Seattle, WA3:36.011020.36s
 11th508Tyler LOEBER Snohomish, WAAirborne3:37.061121.41s
 12th816Damien DOUGLAS Bothell, WAShark squad3:40.331224.68s
 13th430Ronald HO Vancouver, BCJohn Henry Bikes / Norco3:40.671325.02s
 14th780Matt HOUSEMAN Tacoma, WA3:44.791429.14s
 15th674Jonathan GLASSON Stanwood, WATim's Bike Shop3:48.901533.25s
 16th703Tyler BRUNELLE Gresham, OR3:49.041633.39s
 17th349Michael HOWE 392963Bellingham, WAClub Roost3:49.921734.27s
 18th684Tyler BOOTH 429095Bellingham, WAAll Out Racing / Canfield Brothers / DVD Suspension3:50.371834.72s
 19th497Brendan BOYER 473116Bellingham, WA3:54.811939.16s
 20th480Devon SIMS Marysville, WATim's Bike Shop3:57.072041.42s
 21st337Bryan KIEFFER Puyalup, WATeam Psycho3:58.322142.67s
 22nd785Evan LOOK Medina, WA3:58.382242.73s
 23rd541Matt GROVES 469267Port Angeles, WABike Garage4:06.032350.38s
 24th620Austin LITTLEFIELD Auburn, WA4:12.652457.00s
 815Cole COOK Bellingham, WADNF
 686Travis POLLACK Whistler, BCSlag ClothingDNS
 330Cody NORTH Bellingham, WADNS

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st804Jason PROVIS Glacier, WA3:20.041-
emoji_events2nd525Chris SHALBOT Seattle, WA3:28.1328.09s
emoji_events3rd323Phil LEWIS 397520Wenatchee, WACentral WA Evergreen MTB Alliance / Full circle cycle3:33.65313.61s
 4th513Pete KINSEY Kennewick, WAWest Coast Racing3:36.25416.21s
 5th422Brian GISLE 470412Lake Stevens, WA3:38.48518.44s
 6th359Cory YALOWICKI Lynwood, WAProject 5293:39.82619.78s
 7th539Mitch FALKNER 371031Camano, WA3:41.00720.96s
 8th818James HIESTER Lake Stevens, WATim's Bike Shop3:41.61821.57s
 9th781Hames ELLERBE Bend, OR3:42.86922.82s
 10th641Stuart PERILLO Marysville, WA3:43.051023.01s
 11th347Glenn WADE 474236Port Angeles, WANW Cup3:44.571124.53s
 12th211Aaron BUCK 438928Rochester, WANW Cup3:45.041225.00s
 13th820Steve EATON Seattle, WA3:46.101326.06s
 14th339Cameron PIERCY Everett, WAGravity Components / Kona / Tim's Bike Shop3:47.661427.62s
 15th208Brett PORTER 366895Camano Island, WATim's Bike Shop3:48.741528.70s
 16th644Kent PERILLO 474145Marysville, WAjimmy johns3:53.241633.20s
 17th540Todd HUHMAN 469074Bothell, WA3:53.281733.24s
 18th771Cody BRUINSMA Lynwood, WA3:56.521836.48s
 19th398Adam DAY Kirkland, WAGPR4:01.571941.53s
 20th692Joseph SHEPHERD Denver, CO4:02.902042.86s
 21st610Dave WISSINK Ashland, ORSlag Clothing4:04.502144.46s
 22nd762Sam PHILLIPS Olynmpia, WA4:09.782249.74s
 23rd225William PORTER Lynnwood, WARecycled Cycles4:12.742352.70s
 24th405Jesse GRIFFEN 473545Bellingham, WA4:19.912459.87s
 25th460Maxwell MERKLE 458523Portland, ORRuckus Test Team4:36.44251:16.40
 458Eric VAN STEEN Mercer Isle, WADNS

Cat 2: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st167Darren LARSON Port Moody, BCRippers Lounge Racing3:29.841-
emoji_events2nd628Kevin FOWLIE Port Moody, BCDifferent Bikes / Empirica / Race Face / Rippers Lounge Racing3:44.27214.43s
emoji_events3rd336Jay NAYLOR 460963Everett, WATim's Bike Shop3:47.58317.74s
 4th763Nolan BYERS Woodinville, WARecycled Cycles3:49.89420.05s
 5th819Jeff JORDAN 968468Deer Park, WA3:52.41522.57s
 6th801Travis BLUE Leavenworth, WAIcicle bicycle3:52.85623.01s
 7th173Randall ROTHGEB Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds4:01.56731.72s
 8th668Brian STILL 362255Renton, WA4:03.09833.25s
 9th481Guy SIMS Marysville, WATim's Bike Shop4:03.16933.32s
 10th201Marc GAROUTTE 418149Auburn, WAAfford-A-Vet Animal Clinic / Boundary Bay / Canfield Brothers / Center Cycle / CHAIN BREW / Crank Brothers / Epic Racing / FiveTen / Pearson Chiropractic / Santa Cruz / Wolf Tooth / X-Fusion4:06.151036.31s
 11th693William TRICE Seattle, WA4:11.191141.35s
 12th574Jason HIESTER Everett, WATim's Bike Shop4:18.581248.74s
 13th234Kelly AMSBRY Kirkland, WAEVERGREEN4:23.061353.22s
 14th520Alex ALTIZER Bothell, WAEastside Exterminators4:41.42141:11.58
 15th655Mike SUMPTER Bellingham, WA4:41.54151:11.70
 16th777Ed ASSED 459664Post Falls, IDTwo Wheeler Dealer5:31.17162:01.33
 121Mitch SCHMIDT 150667Portland, ORWest Coast RacingDNS

Cat 2: 50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st810Bruce BIBBINS Bothell, WA3:57.201-
emoji_events2nd258Ian RUDD North Vancouver, BCBicyclehub.ca4:00.4923.29s
emoji_events3rd754David STILES Camas, WAiXS / Single Track Minds / Transition Bikes4:01.1733.97s
 4th163Russell LANCASTER 430641Central Point, ORUnreal Cycles4:02.7545.55s
 5th555Bill KIEFFER Puyalup, WATeam Psycho4:08.74511.54s
 6th694Francois DESPLANCHES Seattle, WA4:08.89611.69s
 7th768Michael DUFT Kenmore, WA5:46.4071:49.20

Cat 3: 0-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st624Dawson YOUNG Libby, MTBad Medicine Bikes5:36.291-
emoji_events2nd575Zach COHEN Yarrow Point, WA5:50.41214.12s
emoji_events3rd802Jordan NEEDHAM Moses Lake, WAViciousCycle5:50.66314.37s
 4th814Nate ANDERSON Carnation, WA5:56.38420.09s
 5th544Michael BUCKLEY 473755Monroe, WAOmega Contractors Duvall6:06.67530.38s
 6th770Cam GIBB Redmond, WAGibb Nation6:07.52631.23s
 7th369Talon NORTHERN Port Angeles, WANW Cup6:19.52743.23s
 8th311Kyle STROM 430015Whitefish, MTGreat Northern Cycle6:28.90852.61s
 9th672Carter RUSSELL Brier, WARussell sign co6:40.3991:04.10
 10th104Braden DELZER 403733Gresham, WALil Shredder Bikes / LOD6:47.11101:10.82
 11th743Sebastian ROTHGEB Vancouver, WA6:59.45111:23.16
 12th775Aiden HOL Leavenworth, WADas Rad Haus7:15.43121:39.14
 13th270Wyatt MCKENZIE 472971Clackamas, ORCartel / Deity / gravity / Lil Shredder Bikes7:59.21132:22.92
 14th271Max MCKENZIE Clackamas, ORDeity / gravity / Lil Shredder Bikes8:05.14142:28.85
 15th811Atticus QUIST Mill Creek, WA10:04.44154:28.15

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st697Zach COOPER Fall City, WA5:26.551-
emoji_events2nd691Jack MITCHELL Central Point, OR5:40.42213.87s
emoji_events3rd769Alec ILSTRUP Redmond, WAHoney Stinger / Incase / Spy / Straitline Components5:47.48320.93s
 4th803Shawn Michael NEEDHAM Moses Lake, WAViciousCycle6:25.55459.00s
 696Jacob COOPER Fall City, WAProject 529 LegionDNS

Cat 3: 19-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st782Andrew MCGETTIGAN Bend, OR5:26.401-
emoji_events2nd772Michael WHITLEY Puyallup, WA5:37.58211.18s
emoji_events3rd779Rich LEWMAN Bend, OR5:41.29314.89s
 4th773Stephen WHITLEY Puyallup, WA5:42.01415.61s
 5th677Erik ZOBA Woodinvile, WA5:49.81523.41s
 6th679Mitchell KLUNGLE Rockford, MI5:58.07631.67s
 7th798Guy BLACKBURN Stevens Pass, WAStevens Pass Bike Park5:59.34732.94s
 8th778Chuanqi SUN Bellevue, WA6:05.60839.20s
 9th817Brendan COOK Mountlake Terrace, WAspeed energy6:14.63948.23s
 10th514Nakoda DUNHAM Kennewick, WAParking Lot Pete6:27.17101:00.77
 11th790Michael GARCIA Seattle, WA6:47.97111:21.57
 12th795Lorant DOMOKOS Seattle, WAEpic Racing7:53.91122:27.51

Cat 3: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st507Kieth LOEBER Snohomish, WA5:40.931-
emoji_events2nd200Peter SZENASI Seattle, WAEpic Racing5:43.3922.46s
emoji_events3rd796Michael YOUNG Libby, MTBad Medicine Bikes5:44.4833.55s
 4th255Paul BUTORAJAC 476561Lake Tapps, WAEpic Racing6:09.47428.54s
 5th787Raman SARIN Redmond, WAProject 5296:10.40529.47s
 6th207Aaron SEUFERT 474268Snohomish, WATim's Bike Shop6:20.21639.28s

Cat 3: 50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st765Mark KLINKE Ravensdale, WA5:50.701-
emoji_events2nd690Michael LAWRENCE Merritt, WAStevens Pass Bike Park5:54.2723.57s
emoji_events3rd759Steve KAKACECILA Marysville, WASK Racing6:01.14310.44s
 4th766Petrus DUFAUR Mercer Island, WA6:08.66417.96s
 5th698Blair COOPER Fall City, WA6:53.8251:03.12

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st22Britney WHITE Glacier, WADeity / Evil Bikes / Fox3:44.901-
emoji_events2nd91Kjersti CHRISTENSEN Kirkland, WAKnolly Bikes3:46.3521.45s
emoji_events3rd62Lauren HEITZMAN 283632Seattle, WAMojo Wheels, Tribe, Sweetlines, Demon Dirt3:54.96310.06s
 4th734Shelby REILLY 263084Gresham, ORDeity / Hi-5 Bikes / WCR3:55.58410.68s

Cat 1 women  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st127Kaytlin MELVIN 400985Sammamish, WA100% / Burlington Bike Park / Evil Bikes / Maxxis / Sombrio4:01.671-
emoji_events2nd128Linnea ROOKE Seattle, WAMaxxis / MFR / Nuun / One Industries4:11.0229.35s
emoji_events3rd193Hannah JOHNSON 413637Seattle, WA100% / Maxxis / Tigatu4:15.15313.48s
 4th451Kerstin HOLSTER 456788Corvallis, ORHi-5 Bikes4:16.22414.55s
 5th372Trish LIAU 429483Seattle, WAKnolly Bikes4:23.41521.74s
 6th455Darcie GRAY 422642Mercer Island, WADirt Corps4:31.08629.41s
 7th465Sandy DENSMORE 212143Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing4:43.02741.35s

Cat 2 women  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st421Lisa MUGGLI 473367Lake Stevens, WA4:24.821-
emoji_events2nd792Andi ZOLTON 286622Kirkland, WANemesis Racing4:28.3023.48s
emoji_events3rd428Alycia MAGGARD 432133Portland, ORSantiam Bikes4:30.4035.58s
 4th699Ariana BURROWS Seattle, WA4:58.36433.54s
 5th404Trish GRIFFEN 473547Bellingham, WA4:59.07534.25s
 6th812Joanie MAYNARD North Vancouver, BC5:07.27642.45s
 7th808Kristen REICHARDT Seattle, WAMuddbunnies5:26.7771:01.95
 8th433Andrea JOHNSON Seattle, WAcycle dogs5:29.0481:04.22
 307Cherish TAUSCHECK Anacortes, WADNF
 517Rachel JONES Sandy, ORHi-5 BikesDNS

Cat 3: 0-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st784Sydney HABERMAN Redmond, WASweetlines6:18.641-
emoji_events2nd788Audrey SARIN Redmond, WAProject 5296:25.8727.23s
emoji_events3rd767Brynn BASSETT Wenatchee, WA6:44.78326.14s
 4th303Nyla STEPHENS 466433North Bend, WA6:58.25439.61s
 5th233Talulla AMSBRY Kirkland, WALake Washington Middle School Composite7:02.56543.92s
 6th206Samantha SEUFERT 474302Snohomish, WATim's Bike Shop7:06.15647.51s
 7th750Bryce BASSETT Wenatchee, WA7:08.95750.31s
 8th687Katie SINFIELD Woodinville, WAWoodinville Bikes7:25.6281:06.98
 9th738Josey BATURA 481686Issaquah, WAMt Si7:26.3391:07.69
 10th720Riley AMSBRY Kirkland, WASweetlines Jr. Racing8:18.56101:59.92
 11th236Molly BLAIR North Bend, WASweetlines Jr. Racing8:50.56112:31.92
 12th224Jetta PORTER Lynnwood, WARecycled Cycles13:14.21126:55.57
 786Julia LOFQVIST TRAUM Issaquah, WADNS

Cat 3 women  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st273Susan WALSH Burien, WAEpic Racing5:56.881-
emoji_events2nd594Laura DELONG Bremerton, WA6:05.5528.67s
emoji_events3rd607Melissa BUCK 474291Rochester, WANW Cup6:12.40315.52s
 4th275Michelle MACARTNEY 253252Fall City, WAEpic Racing6:16.16419.28s
 5th821Agnes SAUVAGE 260768Seattle, WA6:47.88551.00s
 6th789Tina SARIN Redmond, WAProject 5296:53.31656.43s
 7th751Jennifer MITCHELL Central Point, OR6:55.90759.02s
 8th689Shannon SUTHERLAND Auburn, WAAfford-A-Vet Animal Clinic / Boundary Bay / Canfield Brothers / Center Cycle / CHAIN BREW / Crank Brothers / Epic Racing / FiveTen / Pearson Chiropractic / Santa Cruz / Wolf Tooth / X-Fusion7:14.0081:17.12
 9th524Colette BUTORAJAC Lake Tapp, WAEpic Racing12:35.7896:38.90
 516Meghan DUFT Kenmore, WADNS
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us