Course: B-Line
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 234 | Chris KOVARIK | 3:16.621 | - | ||
2nd | 47 | Ian MORRISON | 3:19.632 | 3.01s | ||
3rd | 54 | Remy METAILLER | 3:21.533 | 4.91s | ||
4th | 269 | Denis COURCHESNE | 3:22.204 | 5.58s | ||
5th | 219 | Sean FAULDS | 3:22.685 | 6.06s | ||
6th | 263 | Kieron HUTCHINGS | 3:23.736 | 7.11s | ||
6th | 2 | Jack ILES | 3:23.736 | 7.11s | ||
8th | 120 | Nathan MAHER | 3:24.268 | 7.64s | ||
9th | 213 | Peter MATTHEWS | 3:24.339 | 7.71s | ||
10th | 214 | Trevor BURKE | 3:24.6110 | 7.99s | ||
11th | 207 | Trevor BERG | 3:25.8511 | 9.23s | ||
12th | 281 | Louis MADDIFORD | 3:26.1812 | 9.56s | ||
13th | 3 | Finn ILES | 3:26.2013 | 9.58s | ||
14th | 59 | Sebastian JENSEN | 3:26.8614 | 10.24s | ||
14th | 100 | Harry STEER | 3:26.8614 | 10.24s | ||
16th | 308 | James MCSKIMMING | 3:27.1416 | 10.52s | ||
17th | 71 | Isaac MARANGONI | 3:27.2617 | 10.64s | ||
18th | 191 | Michael JOBSON | 3:27.4718 | 10.85s | ||
19th | 175 | Blair AITCHISON | 3:27.4819 | 10.86s | ||
20th | 72 | Brad PICHLER | 3:27.5820 | 10.96s | ||
21st | 25 | Hayden GLADSTONE | 3:28.1921 | 11.57s | ||
22nd | 187 | Daniel TAYLOR | 3:28.3822 | 11.76s | ||
23rd | 206 | Andrew DORATY | 3:28.4023 | 11.78s | ||
24th | 298 | David SYMONS | 3:28.8024 | 12.18s | ||
25th | 174 | Paul MILNE (1) | 3:28.8125 | 12.19s | ||
26th | 277 | Stuart GOLD | 3:28.8526 | 12.23s | ||
27th | 250 | Jakub DUBSKY | 3:29.2227 | 12.60s | ||
28th | 177 | Cameron ROSS (sen1) | 3:29.4028 | 12.78s | ||
29th | 241 | Stephen MCNALLY | 3:29.4529 | 12.83s | ||
30th | 56 | Ben BRAKENRIDGE | 3:29.9630 | 13.34s | ||
31st | 69 | Dylan FORBES | 3:30.2131 | 13.59s | ||
32nd | 230 | Eric VERREAULT | 3:30.3732 | 13.75s | ||
33rd | 275 | Will CLIFFORD | 3:30.4333 | 13.81s | ||
34th | 294 | Jason CLARK | 3:30.5834 | 13.96s | ||
35th | 125 | Spencer WIGHT | 3:30.6135 | 13.99s | ||
36th | 226 | Keegan HOLME | 3:30.6736 | 14.05s | ||
37th | 295 | Scott SPENCE | 3:30.7737 | 14.15s | ||
38th | 210 | Austin LING | 3:30.8038 | 14.18s | ||
39th | 31 | Sam HOUNSELL | 3:30.8439 | 14.22s | ||
40th | 212 | Justin ROY (BC) | 3:30.8840 | 14.26s | ||
41st | 60 | Lasse JENSEN | 3:31.3841 | 14.76s | ||
42nd | 128 | Felix WILBERG | 3:31.4842 | 14.86s | ||
43rd | 115 | Travis POLLACK | 3:31.7043 | 15.08s | ||
44th | 245 | Sam HENDREN | 3:31.8744 | 15.25s | ||
45th | 266 | Jonathan STREETER | 3:31.9445 | 15.32s | ||
46th | 216 | Sterling CHRISTENSON | 3:32.0646 | 15.44s | ||
47th | 105 | Gaston QUIROGA | 3:32.3747 | 15.75s | ||
48th | 124 | Vince EMOND | 3:32.4748 | 15.85s | ||
49th | 53 | Charlie COQUILLARD | 3:32.7349 | 16.11s | ||
50th | 274 | Rowan SAUNDERS | 3:32.9950 | 16.37s | ||
51st | 111 | Kenneth CLARKIN | 3:33.3651 | 16.74s | ||
52nd | 232 | Zenon MURTAGH | 3:33.4452 | 16.82s | ||
53rd | 205 | Dave WEEKS | 3:33.4553 | 16.83s | ||
54th | 247 | Victor LANGER | 3:33.4854 | 16.86s | ||
55th | 272 | Ales SLIVA | 3:33.8855 | 17.26s | ||
56th | 134 | Quentin EMERIAU | 3:34.0556 | 17.43s | ||
57th | 186 | Carl HALL | 3:34.3657 | 17.74s | ||
58th | 78 | Bryan FARROW | 3:34.4158 | 17.79s | ||
59th | 249 | Chris STRANO | 3:34.4659 | 17.84s | ||
60th | 169 | Mitch GULLIVER | 3:35.6760 | 19.05s | ||
61st | 220 | Corey KENAHAN | 3:35.9061 | 19.28s | ||
62nd | 242 | Sam QUICK | 3:36.0262 | 19.40s | ||
63rd | 301 | Liam WOOLTORTON | 3:36.0463 | 19.42s | ||
64th | 267 | Daniel WHITEHEAD (sen) | 3:36.1364 | 19.51s | ||
65th | 304 | Joshua ERFURTH | 3:36.2665 | 19.64s | ||
66th | 101 | Tyler DECORATO | 3:36.3366 | 19.71s | ||
67th | 50 | Jeremy COX | 3:36.5767 | 19.95s | ||
68th | 217 | Pip TRENHOLME | 3:36.6068 | 19.98s | ||
69th | 172 | Jonny CONGREVE | 3:36.6769 | 20.05s | ||
70th | 171 | Joel DUCROT | 3:36.8170 | 20.19s | ||
71st | 55 | Adam FRASER | 3:36.9471 | 20.32s | ||
72nd | 112 | Gareth JONES (u40) | 3:36.9672 | 20.34s | ||
73rd | 286 | Lachlan RUTHVAN | 3:37.3373 | 20.71s | ||
74th | 73 | Sachi KOBAYASHI | 3:37.3774 | 20.75s | ||
75th | 1 | Tyler ALLISON | 3:37.4975 | 20.87s | ||
76th | 76 | Alvaro MUÑOZ SANTOS | 3:37.9576 | 21.33s | ||
77th | 222 | Dennis BARRERA | 3:38.0477 | 21.42s | ||
78th | 42 | Stephane PERRON | 3:38.1478 | 21.52s | ||
79th | 265 | Pat KLEIN | 3:38.2379 | 21.61s | ||
80th | 284 | Gavin MILLER | 3:38.2680 | 21.64s | ||
81st | 37 | Philippe GEHLEN | 3:38.4281 | 21.80s | ||
82nd | 252 | Adam KOCIS | 3:38.4682 | 21.84s | ||
83rd | 190 | Danny MARTINS | 3:38.5683 | 21.94s | ||
84th | 87 | Andrew GOTUACO | 3:38.5984 | 21.97s | ||
85th | 75 | Sebastian CHAPMAN | 3:38.6285 | 22.00s | ||
86th | 23 | Dan CONNELL | 3:39.1186 | 22.49s | ||
87th | 243 | Ben OAKELEY | 3:39.1887 | 22.56s | ||
88th | 99 | Matt COOPER | 3:39.2788 | 22.65s | ||
89th | 58 | Jamie ZAPPIA | 3:39.3989 | 22.77s | ||
90th | 90 | Blair LAND | 3:39.6690 | 23.04s | ||
91st | 102 | Ash JONES | 3:40.0591 | 23.43s | ||
92nd | 81 | Joel WALKER | 3:40.0992 | 23.47s | ||
93rd | 184 | Thomas EVERETT | 3:40.4693 | 23.84s | ||
94th | 95 | Chris BARNETT (mas1) | 3:40.5094 | 23.88s | ||
95th | 65 | James STUCKEY | 3:40.6095 | 23.98s | ||
96th | 108 | Josh BOOTE | 3:40.7696 | 24.14s | ||
97th | 197 | Bryan PINCHES | 3:40.7997 | 24.17s | ||
98th | 118 | Dan STANBROOK | 3:40.8998 | 24.27s | ||
99th | 34 | Jiri KLABAN | 3:40.9399 | 24.31s | ||
100th | 256 | James MULLIGAN | 3:41.14100 | 24.52s | ||
101st | 255 | Jack HOPPER | 3:41.30101 | 24.68s | ||
102nd | 18 | Tom BOWER (mas) | 3:41.54102 | 24.92s | ||
103rd | 57 | Stuart ROYDHOUSE | 3:41.73103 | 25.11s | ||
104th | 64 | Cole STRICKLAND | 3:41.78104 | 25.16s | ||
105th | 140 | Geoffrey STEVENTON | 3:42.09105 | 25.47s | ||
106th | 176 | Stuart PACKER | 3:42.16106 | 25.54s | ||
107th | 240 | Ondrej VANA | 3:42.74107 | 26.12s | ||
108th | 305 | Spike WALLACE | 3:42.84108 | 26.22s | ||
109th | 28 | Angie LINLEY | 3:42.98109 | 26.36s | ||
110th | 36 | Brian HAFFNER | 3:43.26110 | 26.64s | ||
111th | 262 | Jordan BELL | 3:43.38111 | 26.76s | ||
112th | 52 | Drew KELLY | 3:43.98112 | 27.36s | ||
113th | 235 | Matthew DOBSON | 3:44.15113 | 27.53s | ||
114th | 67 | Taylor COWAN | 3:44.32114 | 27.70s | ||
115th | 40 | Craig WHITE | 3:44.39115 | 27.77s | ||
116th | 183 | Austin MCNIFF | 3:44.40116 | 27.78s | ||
117th | 96 | Jonno PAGE | 3:44.43117 | 27.81s | ||
118th | 51 | Jeff MITCHELL | 3:45.07118 | 28.45s | ||
119th | 170 | Liam MCNALLY | 3:46.02119 | 29.40s | ||
120th | 107 | Vince SCHULEY | 3:48.08120 | 31.46s | ||
121st | 264 | Nicola LACHOWSKI | 3:48.34121 | 31.72s | ||
122nd | 292 | Matt CURRIE | 3:48.47122 | 31.85s | ||
123rd | 77 | Willy GALIPPO | 3:48.85123 | 32.23s | ||
124th | 135 | Cale GLITHERO | 3:50.02124 | 33.40s | ||
125th | 49 | Simon BUTTENSHAW | 3:50.56125 | 33.94s | ||
126th | 283 | Simon SODERLIND | 3:51.18126 | 34.56s | ||
127th | 218 | Nick TURNER | 3:54.41127 | 37.79s | ||
128th | 84 | Bryan MILLER | 3:54.99128 | 38.37s | ||
129th | 39 | Duncan JONES | 3:55.94129 | 39.32s | ||
130th | 80 | Alex MCCANN | 3:57.21130 | 40.59s | ||
131st | 94 | Austin WADE | 4:00.50131 | 43.88s | ||
132nd | 44 | Rob MELVIN | 4:01.19132 | 44.57s | ||
133rd | 91 | James PECHEREK | 4:03.82133 | 47.20s | ||
134th | 194 | Dan HARMON | 4:06.45134 | 49.83s |
Male: U14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 259 | Lucas CRUZ | 3:25.911 | - | ||
2nd | 278 | Jackson GOLDSTONE | 3:37.202 | 11.29s | ||
3rd | 215 | Nick KNAPTON | 3:39.163 | 13.25s | ||
4th | 227 | Seth SHERLOCK | 3:44.864 | 18.95s | ||
5th | 221 | Finn FINESTONE | 3:45.285 | 19.37s | ||
6th | 279 | Eric MILLEY | 3:49.806 | 23.89s | ||
7th | 97 | Rhys HIGGINS | 3:51.237 | 25.32s | ||
8th | 70 | Liam BERESFORD | 3:51.448 | 25.53s | ||
9th | 229 | Jacob COLEMAN | 3:57.559 | 31.64s | ||
10th | 258 | Nicholas KATRUSIAK | 4:07.5510 | 41.64s |
Male: 14-17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 74 | Bracken CAMILLERI | 3:17.731 | - | ||
2nd | 198 | Adam WOODHOUSE | 3:28.382 | 10.65s | ||
3rd | 127 | Harry HEAD | 3:33.103 | 15.37s | ||
4th | 89 | Ian MILLEY | 3:35.324 | 17.59s | ||
5th | 141 | Max EDWARDS | 3:36.845 | 19.11s | ||
6th | 208 | Kolt HOYLE | 3:37.686 | 19.95s | ||
7th | 273 | Justin LEROSE | 3:37.897 | 20.16s | ||
8th | 82 | Kei NAKAI | 3:39.768 | 22.03s | ||
9th | 7 | Misha GABRIEL | 3:40.249 | 22.51s | ||
10th | 9 | Carlos SERRATOSA | 3:47.7510 | 30.02s | ||
11th | 68 | Luke LISTER | 4:08.1411 | 50.41s |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 289 | Shane GAYTON | 3:20.041 | - | ||
2nd | 133 | Chris YOUNG | 3:22.402 | 2.36s | ||
3rd | 46 | Adam BILLINGHURST | 3:22.593 | 2.55s | ||
4th | 300 | Adam DAGG | 3:25.004 | 4.96s | ||
5th | 260 | Mathieu HEBERT | 3:27.975 | 7.93s | ||
6th | 193 | Richard BEDFORD (vet) | 3:28.016 | 7.97s | ||
7th | 290 | Greg WEST | 3:28.207 | 8.16s | ||
8th | 35 | Frantisek LISKA | 3:29.818 | 9.77s | ||
9th | 303 | Craig WILSON | 3:30.699 | 10.65s | ||
10th | 192 | Edward MOUNTAIN | 3:31.5710 | 11.53s | ||
11th | 296 | Aidan HAMILTON | 3:31.6111 | 11.57s | ||
12th | 185 | Liam MARSHALL | 3:32.5812 | 12.54s | ||
13th | 271 | Steve STOREY | 3:32.6713 | 12.63s | ||
14th | 122 | Sol STUCKEY | 3:33.0714 | 13.03s | ||
15th | 287 | Ryan NEWTON | 3:33.3115 | 13.27s | ||
16th | 178 | Paul STEVENS | 3:33.6116 | 13.57s | ||
17th | 204 | Thomas SHAW | 3:33.8217 | 13.78s | ||
18th | 276 | Mark FARMER | 3:34.4118 | 14.37s | ||
19th | 257 | Chris ADDARIO | 3:34.8419 | 14.80s | ||
20th | 268 | Jon MOON | 3:34.8920 | 14.85s | ||
21st | 199 | Ryan FOX | 3:34.9621 | 14.92s | ||
22nd | 126 | Matt WEST | 3:35.1422 | 15.10s | ||
23rd | 291 | Jason PENNA | 3:35.9323 | 15.89s | ||
24th | 136 | Michael WATT | 3:36.1624 | 16.12s | ||
25th | 131 | Jacob COLES | 3:36.4125 | 16.37s | ||
26th | 29 | Trevor FERRAO | 3:36.6526 | 16.61s | ||
27th | 236 | Zachary WADE | 3:36.8227 | 16.78s | ||
28th | 282 | Stefan KOCH | 3:37.6928 | 17.65s | ||
29th | 302 | Jody BOSTON | 3:37.7229 | 17.68s | ||
30th | 288 | Andrew MACNAUGHTON | 3:38.5730 | 18.53s | ||
31st | 209 | Dale IRELAND | 3:38.7531 | 18.71s | ||
32nd | 195 | Jim MONTROSE | 3:40.9132 | 20.87s | ||
33rd | 62 | Dave ROBINSON | 3:41.8233 | 21.78s | ||
34th | 109 | Oscar NEWTON-MASON | 3:42.4334 | 22.39s | ||
35th | 11 | Christian MASSOT | 3:42.7435 | 22.70s | ||
36th | 27 | Sigmund CHAN | 3:44.5236 | 24.48s | ||
37th | 17 | Travis WELSH | 3:44.7137 | 24.67s | ||
38th | 8 | James ABBOTT (mas) | 3:45.2738 | 25.23s | ||
39th | 180 | John MAGILL | 3:48.6739 | 28.63s | ||
40th | 228 | Kin LO | 3:49.4040 | 29.36s | ||
41st | 14 | Charles RENAUD-ROY | 3:50.4341 | 30.39s | ||
42nd | 121 | Adam KEYS | 3:51.6842 | 31.64s | ||
43rd | 117 | Dave WISSING | 3:52.1543 | 32.11s | ||
44th | 119 | Mark GILLESPIE | 3:52.6744 | 32.63s | ||
45th | 13 | Mike RAYNER | 4:06.9045 | 46.86s | ||
46th | 188 | Tim ROBSON | 4:27.4546 | 1:07.41 |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 202 | Brett GOSSMAN | 3:39.001 | - | ||
2nd | 306 | Peter SCHENK | 3:40.302 | 1.30s | ||
3rd | 293 | Adam JULIAN | 3:45.103 | 6.10s | ||
4th | 110 | Tom GARGES | 3:49.174 | 10.17s | ||
5th | 203 | Ray EDWARDS | 3:50.125 | 11.12s | ||
6th | 130 | Paul FIDRYCH | 3:52.236 | 13.23s | ||
7th | 45 | Steve SHERLOCK | 3:52.967 | 13.96s | ||
8th | 5 | Jamie HOYLE | 3:58.578 | 19.57s | ||
9th | 307 | Ken TOMORI | 4:02.429 | 23.42s | ||
10th | 63 | John THORNHILL | 4:07.5410 | 28.54s | ||
11th | 93 | Jerone WADE | 4:18.3711 | 39.37s |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 201 | Leonie PICTON | 3:29.341 | - | ||
2nd | 233 | Claire BUCHAR | 3:30.572 | 1.23s | ||
3rd | 251 | Lula DARQUIER | 3:32.203 | 2.86s | ||
4th | 85 | Michelle CHANG | 3:37.974 | 8.63s | ||
5th | 19 | Caz RANDS | 3:39.705 | 10.36s | ||
6th | 30 | Kathleen MCGILL | 3:40.086 | 10.74s | ||
7th | 254 | Jaime HILL | 3:40.107 | 10.76s | ||
8th | 86 | Roxanne MINNILLE | 3:40.128 | 10.78s | ||
9th | 41 | Heather BAROODY | 3:41.569 | 12.22s | ||
10th | 104 | Katie HOLDEN | 3:42.8810 | 13.54s | ||
11th | 237 | Keren WAREHAM | 3:43.2011 | 13.86s | ||
12th | 253 | Carolyn KAVANAGH | 3:43.7212 | 14.38s | ||
13th | 238 | Danielle DIEVERT | 3:43.9813 | 14.64s | ||
14th | 196 | Alex SAFTICH | 3:45.0614 | 15.72s | ||
15th | 88 | Beth PARSONS | 3:45.6315 | 16.29s | ||
16th | 246 | Jill ANDERSON | 3:45.8116 | 16.47s | ||
17th | 239 | Lucia PASTOREKOVA | 3:45.8817 | 16.54s | ||
18th | 79 | Jaimi MCCORD | 3:46.1118 | 16.77s | ||
19th | 129 | Laura HARVEY | 3:46.7219 | 17.38s | ||
20th | 231 | Vanessa MICHAUD BOUFFARD | 3:47.0520 | 17.71s | ||
21st | 106 | Jennifer MCTAVISH | 3:47.8521 | 18.51s | ||
22nd | 138 | Lisa MASON | 3:48.8922 | 19.55s | ||
23rd | 181 | Kate WHITLEY | 3:49.3623 | 20.02s | ||
24th | 225 | Cailin CARRIER | 3:50.1424 | 20.80s | ||
25th | 33 | Christina CHAPPETTA | 3:50.4025 | 21.06s | ||
26th | 285 | Simone CRAWFORD | 3:51.3426 | 22.00s | ||
27th | 12 | Cailey HENSHALL | 3:52.6827 | 23.34s | ||
28th | 299 | Kari MANCER | 3:52.9128 | 23.57s | ||
29th | 261 | Jeannette KWIATKOWSKI | 3:53.9429 | 24.60s | ||
30th | 297 | Simmone LYONS | 3:54.2330 | 24.89s | ||
31st | 16 | Ashlee BOXSELL | 3:54.8731 | 25.53s | ||
32nd | 139 | Lindsay DEANE | 3:55.5332 | 26.19s | ||
33rd | 189 | Nicole SOULSBY | 3:55.6133 | 26.27s | ||
34th | 32 | Kelly-Ann ROONEY | 3:55.7734 | 26.43s | ||
35th | 98 | Amy SINCLAIR | 3:56.9735 | 27.63s | ||
36th | 123 | Katie LACROIX-VOGEL | 3:57.0536 | 27.71s | ||
37th | 15 | Nicole GRANT | 3:57.5937 | 28.25s | ||
38th | 48 | Carla PASIN | 3:58.4438 | 29.10s | ||
39th | 182 | Nina ARNOLD HARMON | 4:00.7539 | 31.41s | ||
40th | 173 | Claire RYAN | 4:01.8740 | 32.53s | ||
41st | 116 | Kristy PERRETT | 4:03.3341 | 33.99s | ||
42nd | 43 | Bibiana BRANTALOVA | 4:04.1742 | 34.83s | ||
43rd | 21 | Tara OAKLEY | 4:06.3343 | 36.99s | ||
44th | 211 | Vicki TONNER | 4:07.3644 | 38.02s | ||
45th | 66 | Elise LORTIE | 4:09.3245 | 39.98s | ||
46th | 132 | Lexi SHEWENUK | 4:12.0346 | 42.69s | ||
47th | 160 | Anna SZKRABA | 4:13.8347 | 44.49s | ||
48th | 179 | Lauren SAMPSON | 4:15.9348 | 46.59s | ||
49th | 92 | Joanne HASTIE | 4:24.2049 | 54.86s | ||
50th | 20 | Charlotte BURFORD | 4:29.0850 | 59.74s | ||
51st | 26 | Capri SADLER | 4:31.9351 | 1:02.59 |
Female: U18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 114 | Stephanie DENROCHE | 3:42.331 | - | ||
2nd | 113 | Nicola MCDONALD | 3:54.062 | 11.73s | ||
3rd | 280 | Bailey GOLDSTONE | 3:55.613 | 13.28s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified