The official results can be found here.
Male: 15-18 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 10 | Lucas BRUDER | 1997 | 6:31.891 | 5:00.691 | 3:35.451 | 4:39.914 | 2:23.561 | 22:11.501 | - | |||
2nd | 21 | Théotim TRABAC | 1998 | 6:47.252 | 5:01.484 | 3:38.452 | 4:36.361 | 2:28.305 | 22:31.842 | 20.34s | |||
3rd | 75 | Sébastien ANDRES | 1997 | les dahus velo club mollau | 6:51.565 | 5:01.002 | 3:42.005 | 4:39.433 | 2:23.962 | 22:37.953 | 26.45s | ||
4th | 51 | Louis THIEBAUT | 1997 | 6:50.534 | 5:01.143 | 3:38.963 | 4:38.412 | 2:39.799 | 22:48.834 | 37.33s | |||
5th | 38 | Jean THOMAS | 1997 | EDH des Vals Devinci by Sabma | 6:48.583 | 5:16.326 | 3:43.876 | 4:49.986 | 2:24.954 | 23:03.705 | 52.20s | ||
6th | 7 | Corentin MACINOT | 1997 | 7:16.707 | 5:03.185 | 3:41.114 | 4:42.065 | 2:24.603 | 23:07.656 | 56.15s | |||
7th | 46 | Lukas THALLER | 1993 | 7:05.896 | 5:21.387 | 3:58.167 | 4:56.748 | 2:30.586 | 23:52.757 | 1:41.25 | |||
8th | 93 | Florian SCHERER | 1997 | 7:31.168 | 5:30.318 | 3:58.298 | 4:56.647 | 2:33.517 | 24:29.918 | 2:18.41 | |||
9th | 206 | Charles CHRISTOPHE | 1999 | dabo2am | 7:37.899 | 7:10.7311 | 4:11.609 | 5:11.709 | 2:35.568 | 26:47.489 | 4:35.98 | ||
10th | 161 | Erwan SABATTIER | 1999 | 8:14.7410 | 6:27.899 | 4:23.7610 | 5:44.4410 | 2:58.0111 | 27:48.8410 | 5:37.34 | |||
11th | 314 | Noe JACQUET | 1998 | 8:54.4011 | 6:48.4510 | 4:37.1111 | 6:04.0411 | 2:56.8210 | 29:20.8211 | 7:09.32 | |||
12th | 258 | Erwann CLAVIER | 1999 | H2R | 9:59.5112 | 7:43.7012 | 5:20.5112 | 6:49.0512 | 3:09.5612 | 33:02.3312 | 10:50.83 |
Male: 19-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Nicolas LAU | 1989 | 6:09.131 | 4:42.022 | 3:26.993 | 4:22.393 | 2:13.082 | 20:53.611 | - | |||
2nd | 2 | Ludovic OGET | 1993 | 6:14.842 | 4:52.445 | 3:26.501 | 4:19.342 | 2:11.881 | 21:05.002 | 11.39s | |||
3rd | 3 | Alexis NOIROT | 1991 | 6:17.543 | 4:48.433 | 3:31.295 | 4:30.356 | 2:15.593 | 21:23.203 | 29.59s | |||
4th | 11 | Thomas HARTSTERN | 1982 | 6:25.634 | 4:50.634 | 3:29.754 | 4:27.205 | 2:16.994 | 21:30.204 | 36.59s | |||
5th | 5 | Elliot TRABAC | 1996 | 6:26.795 | 4:52.445 | 3:35.307 | 4:25.904 | 2:18.586 | 21:39.015 | 45.40s | |||
6th | 6 | Jeremy ARNOULD | 1987 | Team Irwego Commençal | 6:31.856 | 5:03.2410 | 3:40.4710 | 4:36.408 | 2:20.3310 | 22:12.296 | 1:18.68 | ||
7th | 12 | Emmanuel ALLAZ | 1988 | 6:38.298 | 5:03.8911 | 3:38.528 | 4:39.7113 | 2:19.288 | 22:19.697 | 1:26.08 | |||
8th | 8 | Daniel EIERMANN | 1984 | World of MTB | 6:33.937 | 5:07.4916 | 3:39.449 | 4:39.1312 | 2:20.8612 | 22:20.858 | 1:27.24 | ||
9th | 32 | Matthieu MENGEL | 1991 | 6:46.7414 | 5:03.159 | 3:40.5711 | 4:36.519 | 2:20.7711 | 22:27.749 | 1:34.13 | |||
10th | 16 | Damien ESCALIER | 1988 | Besac Collectif Bike | 6:44.2012 | 5:08.6420 | 3:41.9115 | 4:36.267 | 2:18.967 | 22:29.9710 | 1:36.36 | ||
11th | 22 | Antoine COTTET | 1996 | 6:39.739 | 5:06.8913 | 3:42.3717 | 4:44.9819 | 2:22.7618 | 22:36.7311 | 1:43.12 | |||
12th | 9 | Jordan BAUMANN | 1992 | 6:40.4010 | 5:00.937 | 3:46.7423 | 4:43.9116 | 2:26.1026 | 22:38.0812 | 1:44.47 | |||
13th | 76 | Grégory MARK | 1985 | les dahus velo club mollau | 6:41.0911 | 5:07.0314 | 3:41.3513 | 4:44.5218 | 2:30.4638 | 22:44.4513 | 1:50.84 | ||
14th | 14 | Rémy GROSDIDIER | 1981 | TEAM BISOUS | 6:48.1515 | 5:11.1721 | 3:43.7320 | 4:40.7314 | 2:21.1913 | 22:44.9714 | 1:51.36 | ||
15th | 53 | Paul THIEBAUT | 1995 | 6:51.9918 | 5:02.648 | 3:34.126 | 4:51.4924 | 2:26.9327 | 22:47.1715 | 1:53.56 | |||
16th | 19 | Christophe KELLER | 1989 | 6:54.8624 | 5:07.2915 | 3:41.0712 | 4:37.0210 | 2:28.6230 | 22:48.8616 | 1:55.25 | |||
17th | 15 | Pierre CLEMENTZ | 1988 | 6:46.5613 | 5:08.5319 | 3:48.3626 | 4:44.3617 | 2:22.9519 | 22:50.7617 | 1:57.15 | |||
18th | 36 | Emmanuel BONNE | 1990 | 6:53.1820 | 5:06.3912 | 3:46.3822 | 4:42.0215 | 2:23.4620 | 22:51.4318 | 1:57.82 | |||
19th | 62 | Olivier BRUWIERE | 1992 | Team Narviflex Nomadesk | 6:54.6823 | 5:07.8918 | 3:42.8118 | 4:46.1620 | 2:22.3017 | 22:53.8419 | 2:00.23 | ||
20th | 33 | Quentin LÉPINE | 1992 | 6:55.8125 | 5:13.0023 | 3:43.5119 | 4:55.2229 | 2:18.055 | 23:05.5920 | 2:11.98 | |||
21st | 31 | Romain LANTHERMANN | 1993 | 7:03.7431 | 5:11.3722 | 3:50.9929 | 4:37.8211 | 2:25.1324 | 23:09.0521 | 2:15.44 | |||
22nd | 25 | Yann GUIGOZ | 1989 | 6:49.5516 | 5:07.5417 | 3:41.8614 | 5:11.8363 | 2:24.1621 | 23:14.9422 | 2:21.33 | |||
23rd | 73 | Hannes SUTER | 1983 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 7:03.6230 | 5:18.2325 | 3:42.2616 | 4:53.1627 | 2:24.9023 | 23:22.1723 | 2:28.56 | ||
24th | 17 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | 1992 | 7:03.9132 | 5:22.2328 | 3:45.5021 | 4:46.6821 | 2:24.7622 | 23:23.0824 | 2:29.47 | |||
25th | 1 | Rémy ABSALON | 1984 | 8:49.64173 | 4:38.131 | 3:26.501 | 4:16.341 | 2:19.349 | 23:29.9525 | 2:36.34 | |||
26th | 24 | Norbert RAPUZZI | 1978 | 6:54.5022 | 5:16.6424 | 3:49.6627 | 4:57.0932 | 2:32.8755 | 23:30.7626 | 2:37.15 | |||
27th | 61 | Nicolas MULLER | 1976 | 6:54.4021 | 5:25.2532 | 3:50.4128 | 4:51.0822 | 2:30.8142 | 23:31.9527 | 2:38.34 | |||
28th | 40 | Loic BARAN | 1991 | MTBF vitrimont passion | 6:51.9217 | 5:22.7129 | 3:46.8824 | 5:05.7353 | 2:27.6428 | 23:34.8828 | 2:41.27 | ||
29th | 29 | Jean Nicolas GILLMANN | 1981 | TEAM BISOUS | 7:05.2534 | 5:22.7330 | 3:52.3432 | 4:51.1823 | 2:33.3057 | 23:44.8029 | 2:51.19 | ||
30th | 23 | Thomas MEYER | 1979 | TEAM BISOUS | 6:57.4026 | 5:24.4931 | 3:59.8950 | 4:55.3930 | 2:31.2845 | 23:48.4530 | 2:54.84 | ||
31st | 77 | Thomas HUMMEL | 1983 | les dahus velo club mollau | 7:06.4637 | 5:26.5034 | 3:51.8131 | 4:57.4934 | 2:34.3162 | 23:56.5731 | 3:02.96 | ||
32nd | 41 | Lilian GUIGNARD | 1983 | MEYWIHR TEAM | 7:01.2927 | 5:32.5842 | 3:55.7539 | 4:57.3333 | 2:33.6858 | 24:00.6332 | 3:07.02 | ||
33rd | 45 | Tilmann SCHWAB | 1986 | 7:12.5440 | 5:41.8060 | 3:48.3125 | 4:52.1326 | 2:29.1634 | 24:03.9433 | 3:10.33 | |||
34th | 166 | Florent TOUSSAINT | 1985 | 7:04.5933 | 5:26.3333 | 3:56.1841 | 5:02.0045 | 2:35.8468 | 24:04.9434 | 3:11.33 | |||
35th | 28 | Sebastien ISENMANN | 1979 | TEAM BISOUS | 7:06.2535 | 5:31.3039 | 3:54.6836 | 5:01.2042 | 2:32.7553 | 24:06.1835 | 3:12.57 | ||
36th | 55 | Flavien RUTAT | 1985 | 7:08.2538 | 5:28.2735 | 4:04.0964 | 5:01.8043 | 2:31.6246 | 24:14.0336 | 3:20.42 | |||
37th | 81 | Jerome KESSLER | 1983 | les dahus velo club mollau | 7:10.2239 | 5:34.7045 | 3:57.0342 | 4:58.6935 | 2:35.8769 | 24:16.5137 | 3:22.90 | ||
38th | 43 | Bastien DIEFFENTHALER | 1988 | 7:02.4828 | 5:28.8336 | 3:58.7046 | 5:05.1952 | 2:44.36127 | 24:19.5638 | 3:25.95 | |||
39th | 152 | Julien KNUCHEL | 1985 | 7:22.4845 | 5:32.0241 | 3:55.3138 | 5:02.8448 | 2:28.6831 | 24:21.3339 | 3:27.72 | |||
40th | 30 | Mathieu GILL | 1988 | TEAM BISOUS | 7:25.1756 | 5:31.8440 | 3:54.9937 | 5:03.7949 | 2:25.6825 | 24:21.4740 | 3:27.86 | ||
41st | 100 | Stephan WOERLE | 1990 | M?ing Petrol Team | 7:17.9343 | 5:38.6553 | 3:57.1443 | 5:00.0640 | 2:28.0929 | 24:21.8741 | 3:28.26 | ||
42nd | 71 | Joris LANGGARTNER | 1982 | 7:03.1329 | 5:58.4998 | 3:52.9833 | 4:56.4831 | 2:30.8943 | 24:21.9742 | 3:28.36 | |||
43rd | 155 | Nicolas MAIREL | 1984 | 7:22.9650 | 5:31.0638 | 3:54.5335 | 5:04.8351 | 2:29.0933 | 24:22.4743 | 3:28.86 | |||
44th | 315 | Sylvain WUCHER | 1983 | 7:13.8241 | 5:41.9762 | 3:57.3245 | 5:00.1041 | 2:30.2135 | 24:23.4244 | 3:29.81 | |||
45th | 54 | Kane CHANDLER | 1985 | 7:22.5546 | 5:38.5352 | 4:02.6657 | 4:59.0437 | 2:22.2116 | 24:24.9945 | 3:31.38 | |||
46th | 35 | Christian BEERETZ | 1980 | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 6:52.9919 | 6:06.78112 | 4:03.1561 | 4:52.0825 | 2:33.0856 | 24:28.0846 | 3:34.47 | ||
47th | 259 | Vincent POUPON | 1993 | ION Bike - Cannondale | 7:22.5647 | 5:30.8837 | 3:59.3748 | 5:10.7060 | 2:30.3937 | 24:33.9047 | 3:40.29 | ||
48th | 132 | Daniel SCHLICKE | 1994 | ENDURO-MTB.com | 7:06.2936 | 5:48.6281 | 4:04.7267 | 4:59.0938 | 2:35.3966 | 24:34.1148 | 3:40.50 | ||
49th | 244 | Roger NUSSBAUMER | 1988 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 7:23.9452 | 5:39.7957 | 4:00.7853 | 5:08.1857 | 2:21.6514 | 24:34.3449 | 3:40.73 | ||
50th | 318 | Paul COMMIN | 1983 | 7:22.6148 | 5:41.8461 | 3:56.0540 | 5:01.9344 | 2:32.0850 | 24:34.5150 | 3:40.90 | |||
51st | 92 | Thibault ESCALIER | 1987 | Besac Collectif Bike | 7:33.1767 | 5:35.6548 | 4:01.0254 | 4:58.8936 | 2:28.6831 | 24:37.4151 | 3:43.80 | ||
52nd | 286 | Dominique ROMMERSKIRCHEN | 1983 | 7:40.4287 | 5:21.8327 | 3:57.2744 | 5:07.4155 | 2:32.6852 | 24:39.6152 | 3:46.00 | |||
53rd | 42 | Robin BOES | 1984 | 7:23.5751 | 5:35.6949 | 4:02.8659 | 5:06.9054 | 2:31.7447 | 24:40.7653 | 3:47.15 | |||
54th | 72 | Nicolas LEFEVRE | 1978 | 7:30.4262 | 5:41.5259 | 3:59.2847 | 4:59.9239 | 2:30.2336 | 24:41.3754 | 3:47.76 | |||
55th | 44 | Ben BOHLY | 1981 | 7:24.4853 | 5:33.8044 | 4:03.7863 | 5:09.5058 | 2:34.2761 | 24:45.8355 | 3:52.22 | |||
56th | 88 | Maxime BINDER | 1996 | les dahus velo club mollau | 7:33.8473 | 5:34.7246 | 4:02.1255 | 5:08.0056 | 2:30.7741 | 24:49.4556 | 3:55.84 | ||
57th | 13 | Johannes RIEBL | 1985 | Filme von Draussen | 7:29.8761 | 5:36.6450 | 4:00.7452 | 5:11.4262 | 2:35.2565 | 24:53.9257 | 4:00.31 | ||
58th | 222 | Jean SCHAEFFER | 1988 | MTBF vitrimont passion | 7:24.7155 | 5:38.3851 | 4:04.0964 | 5:15.2371 | 2:35.8870 | 24:58.2958 | 4:04.68 | ||
59th | 121 | Andreas KRAKAU | 1976 | www.supernova-lights.com | 7:24.6154 | 5:35.5047 | 4:07.4282 | 5:19.1185 | 2:32.0348 | 24:58.6759 | 4:05.06 | ||
60th | 79 | Eric GAUTUN | 1983 | les dahus velo club mollau | 7:29.1560 | 5:40.3058 | 4:08.8987 | 5:02.6446 | 2:42.63113 | 25:03.6160 | 4:10.00 | ||
61st | 204 | Andreas SPADINGER | 1986 | Alotria | 7:32.6966 | 5:43.1863 | 4:00.5851 | 5:17.2479 | 2:30.5840 | 25:04.2761 | 4:10.66 | ||
62nd | 221 | Pierre MICHELET | 1989 | MTBF vitrimont passion | 7:28.1159 | 5:47.2977 | 4:05.5472 | 5:12.4866 | 2:32.8254 | 25:06.2462 | 4:12.63 | ||
63rd | 247 | Benjamin KREBS | 1993 | Espace cycles Wissembourg enduro team | 7:27.0757 | 5:53.1988 | 3:59.7449 | 5:15.6274 | 2:31.1744 | 25:06.7963 | 4:13.18 | ||
64th | 199 | Simon HUOT | 1983 | Besac Collectif Bike | 7:33.2268 | 5:45.6572 | 4:05.3269 | 5:12.1664 | 2:32.0449 | 25:08.3964 | 4:14.78 | ||
65th | 49 | Vincent RODRIGUES | 1995 | 7:21.5244 | 5:50.3085 | 4:06.8678 | 5:15.3072 | 2:35.2064 | 25:09.1865 | 4:15.57 | |||
66th | 82 | Cedric GRUNENWALD | 1982 | les dahus velo club mollau | 7:33.2969 | 5:39.1655 | 4:04.5866 | 5:10.4559 | 2:43.23118 | 25:10.7166 | 4:17.10 | ||
67th | 98 | Gilles ROETHINGER | 1995 | VTT MICHELBACH | 7:34.3075 | 5:43.8067 | 4:05.2768 | 5:12.2165 | 2:36.1573 | 25:11.7367 | 4:18.12 | ||
68th | 150 | Stephane IUNG | 1979 | 7:34.4077 | 5:46.0574 | 4:02.6858 | 5:14.9170 | 2:34.6463 | 25:12.6868 | 4:19.07 | |||
69th | 97 | Romain SIEGEL | 1982 | 8:45.63171 | 5:20.2226 | 3:51.1130 | 4:53.8428 | 2:22.0215 | 25:12.8269 | 4:19.21 | |||
70th | 151 | Pascal KNUCHEL | 1988 | 7:22.9449 | 5:39.6456 | 3:54.5134 | 5:04.7050 | 3:12.52203 | 25:14.3170 | 4:20.70 | |||
71st | 158 | Baptiste PERRIN | 1987 | 7:34.0374 | 5:45.8573 | 4:02.3856 | 5:16.3676 | 2:37.5477 | 25:16.1671 | 4:22.55 | |||
72nd | 70 | Vincent GROSS | 1986 | 7:30.9164 | 5:45.3970 | 4:03.0760 | 5:17.2680 | 2:39.7890 | 25:16.4172 | 4:22.80 | |||
73rd | 220 | Simon BERNARD | 1989 | MTBF vitrimont passion | 7:33.3170 | 5:32.7643 | 4:08.2486 | 5:27.30106 | 2:39.5988 | 25:21.2073 | 4:27.59 | ||
74th | 65 | Laurent WENTZINGER | 1980 | MEYWIHR TEAM | 7:34.6878 | 5:44.3968 | 4:06.9379 | 5:12.5667 | 2:43.02116 | 25:21.5874 | 4:27.97 | ||
75th | 68 | Thibaut GROLLEAU | 1988 | 7:35.5180 | 5:50.3486 | 4:10.7594 | 5:11.1061 | 2:33.8959 | 25:21.5975 | 4:27.98 | |||
76th | 210 | Paul FREUDENMACHER | 1988 | Vertical Ride | 7:38.2785 | 5:44.7069 | 4:12.2399 | 5:12.7468 | 2:35.9872 | 25:23.9276 | 4:30.31 | ||
77th | 127 | Jan HANSMANN | 1984 | BingoBongoRacing | 7:16.8642 | 5:47.8580 | 4:17.18110 | 5:23.0794 | 2:39.6389 | 25:24.5977 | 4:30.98 | ||
78th | 160 | Jean-Charles ROSAYE | 1982 | 7:27.7758 | 5:49.0383 | 4:06.5476 | 5:26.23100 | 2:36.8275 | 25:26.3978 | 4:32.78 | |||
79th | 69 | Julien RABASQUINHO | 1989 | 7:45.4397 | 5:39.0454 | 4:07.3880 | 5:18.6783 | 2:37.8879 | 25:28.4079 | 4:34.79 | |||
80th | 165 | Nathanael SIRVEAUX | 1990 | 7:34.3876 | 5:52.0387 | 4:10.1389 | 5:16.8678 | 2:35.9771 | 25:29.3780 | 4:35.76 | |||
81st | 190 | Sebastien MOTZ | 1978 | L'Atelier du Cycle | 7:30.6563 | 5:47.3978 | 4:07.5083 | 5:25.2498 | 2:40.4495 | 25:31.2281 | 4:37.61 | ||
82nd | 66 | Aurelien GROSJEAN | 1986 | faceplant | 7:41.7391 | 5:55.6194 | 4:06.7877 | 5:17.5681 | 2:32.1751 | 25:33.8582 | 4:40.24 | ||
83rd | 96 | Christophe LUTTRINGER | 1977 | 7:44.0293 | 5:54.5490 | 4:06.0073 | 5:15.5273 | 2:34.0960 | 25:34.1783 | 4:40.56 | |||
84th | 74 | Michael L'HOTE | 1984 | Les Dahus v?o club Mollau | 7:47.11101 | 5:48.7382 | 4:10.2992 | 5:14.0569 | 2:37.6278 | 25:37.8084 | 4:44.19 | ||
85th | 229 | Alois BERTRAND PIERRON | 1984 | CAB | 7:46.4899 | 5:47.1376 | 4:07.9084 | 5:16.7577 | 2:39.8391 | 25:38.0985 | 4:44.48 | ||
86th | 257 | Vincent GRIME | 1977 | Grimteam | 7:37.5784 | 5:47.8379 | 4:19.75117 | 5:17.8482 | 2:38.9584 | 25:41.9486 | 4:48.33 | ||
87th | 60 | Benjamin MULLER | 1988 | Athombike | 7:33.8172 | 5:54.3989 | 4:06.2075 | 5:27.57107 | 2:42.49112 | 25:44.4687 | 4:50.85 | ||
88th | 87 | David DANGEL | 1990 | les dahus velo club mollau | 7:37.3082 | 5:45.5771 | 4:18.95112 | 5:23.0293 | 2:41.68106 | 25:46.5288 | 4:52.91 | ||
89th | 59 | Dany AUBRY | 1983 | 7:54.75112 | 5:43.1964 | 4:10.9597 | 5:19.8186 | 2:39.0185 | 25:47.7189 | 4:54.10 | |||
90th | 126 | Thorsten GRÖB | 1986 | BingoBongoRacing | 7:41.1890 | 6:00.65101 | 4:10.1890 | 5:21.4691 | 2:35.8267 | 25:49.2990 | 4:55.68 | ||
91st | 122 | Gregor ARNDT | 1976 | www.supernova-lights.com | 7:40.5288 | 5:56.4396 | 4:10.6393 | 5:21.4090 | 2:42.30110 | 25:51.2891 | 4:57.67 | ||
92nd | 91 | Arnaud DUBS | 1987 | 7:39.6986 | 5:46.4975 | 4:05.3971 | 5:02.6547 | 3:17.47210 | 25:51.6992 | 4:58.08 | |||
93rd | 90 | Stephane SCHALLER | 1996 | 7:44.6694 | 5:55.0192 | 4:14.98104 | 5:19.9187 | 2:38.1382 | 25:52.6993 | 4:59.08 | |||
94th | 227 | Johan DOPPLER | 1988 | Wurstsalade | 7:57.53116 | 5:43.7566 | 4:08.2085 | 5:22.2092 | 2:41.58104 | 25:53.2694 | 4:59.65 | ||
95th | 305 | Loic COVINI | 1988 | 7:47.93104 | 5:57.9097 | 4:05.3370 | 5:24.3197 | 2:41.2599 | 25:56.7295 | 5:03.11 | |||
96th | 47 | Thomas BEAUFILS | 1993 | 7:51.19108 | 5:43.6865 | 4:13.45101 | 5:27.29105 | 2:41.64105 | 25:57.2596 | 5:03.64 | |||
97th | 124 | Martin FOURQUET | 1989 | Besac Collectif Bike | 7:34.9779 | 6:15.98128 | 4:03.4362 | 5:24.1295 | 2:38.7983 | 25:57.2997 | 5:03.68 | ||
98th | 78 | Romaric FOURNEL | 1990 | les dahus velo club mollau | 7:31.8565 | 5:56.3795 | 4:12.2399 | 5:32.93114 | 2:46.48132 | 25:59.8698 | 5:06.25 | ||
99th | 326 | Sylvain BERNA | 1977 | 7:49.81106 | 6:00.84102 | 4:16.29108 | 5:19.0284 | 2:37.9380 | 26:03.8999 | 5:10.28 | |||
100th | 287 | Emmanuel BODEMER | 1977 | 7:53.60109 | 6:09.97120 | 4:14.34102 | 5:16.3475 | 2:30.5039 | 26:04.75100 | 5:11.14 | |||
101st | 290 | Florian HETSCHOLD | 1984 | 7:58.45118 | 5:54.5691 | 4:10.9396 | 5:27.07104 | 2:38.0281 | 26:09.03101 | 5:15.42 | |||
102nd | 216 | Daniel LANDMANN | 1983 | FOLLOW ME RACING / VC Riehen | 7:58.80120 | 5:58.6099 | 4:10.2891 | 5:24.1996 | 2:41.38101 | 26:13.25102 | 5:19.64 | ||
103rd | 135 | Valentin MANN | 1982 | Athombike | 7:47.29102 | 6:01.58103 | 4:16.94109 | 5:26.82102 | 2:41.37100 | 26:14.00103 | 5:20.39 | ||
104th | 272 | André LIENHARD | 1984 | 7:41.7892 | 6:06.77111 | 4:24.85136 | 5:19.9187 | 2:41.93108 | 26:15.24104 | 5:21.63 | |||
105th | 301 | Joris GAUTIER | 1982 | 7:47.97105 | 5:55.1193 | 4:06.1874 | 5:48.07144 | 2:40.1594 | 26:17.48105 | 5:23.87 | |||
106th | 138 | Robin CORDIER | 1996 | ACTB enduro team | 7:47.63103 | 5:59.09100 | 4:22.00128 | 5:28.45108 | 2:40.8997 | 26:18.06106 | 5:24.45 | ||
107th | 253 | Jerome JACQUEL | 1980 | faceplant | 7:44.9995 | 6:01.67104 | 4:15.09106 | 5:35.35119 | 2:41.99109 | 26:19.09107 | 5:25.48 | ||
108th | 80 | Hervé CUZIN | 1993 | les dahus velo club mollau | 7:33.4571 | 6:03.34108 | 4:20.00118 | 5:39.88128 | 2:43.94126 | 26:20.61108 | 5:27.00 | ||
109th | 159 | Herve RIGO | 1979 | 7:35.5881 | 6:06.03110 | 4:21.43127 | 5:35.23118 | 2:43.84123 | 26:22.11109 | 5:28.50 | |||
110th | 311 | Vincent MEYER | 1982 | 8:07.91128 | 5:49.9184 | 4:15.85107 | 5:30.90111 | 2:39.1187 | 26:23.68110 | 5:30.07 | |||
111th | 146 | Nicolas EICHERT | 1993 | 7:55.40113 | 6:01.77105 | 4:20.90125 | 5:32.85113 | 2:37.1576 | 26:28.07111 | 5:34.46 | |||
112th | 144 | Frank DOERR | 1978 | 8:03.41123 | 6:03.27107 | 4:20.22120 | 5:36.18120 | 2:36.4374 | 26:39.51112 | 5:45.90 | |||
113th | 143 | Julien CHENET | 1982 | 8:17.46144 | 6:11.46122 | 4:07.3880 | 5:25.7799 | 2:41.0198 | 26:43.08113 | 5:49.47 | |||
114th | 94 | Thomas LOMBART (1987) | 1987 | 8:04.46126 | 6:13.93125 | 4:10.9898 | 5:26.84103 | 2:46.92137 | 26:43.13114 | 5:49.52 | |||
115th | 312 | Mickael BECHET | 1988 | 8:00.08121 | 6:10.07121 | 4:29.56145 | 5:28.70109 | 2:41.81107 | 26:50.22115 | 5:56.61 | |||
116th | 128 | Christian PÖTZSCH | 1985 | rsv adler arnstadt | 7:55.44114 | 6:20.30138 | 4:19.50114 | 5:37.31123 | 2:39.1086 | 26:51.65116 | 5:58.04 | ||
117th | 321 | Philipp HÖFLER | 1985 | 8:00.14122 | 6:08.52115 | 4:20.24121 | 5:37.08121 | 2:45.98129 | 26:51.96117 | 5:58.35 | |||
118th | 95 | Sante PELOT | 1981 | 7:58.72119 | 6:07.02113 | 4:20.14119 | 5:37.13122 | 2:50.27148 | 26:53.28118 | 5:59.67 | |||
119th | 183 | Max REEB | 1986 | MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE | 8:10.34132 | 6:09.51117 | 4:23.99134 | 5:26.55101 | 2:43.71122 | 26:54.10119 | 6:00.49 | ||
120th | 130 | Gildas TISSERAND | 1987 | faceplant | 7:58.05117 | 6:20.16136 | 4:20.89124 | 5:32.73112 | 2:47.54142 | 26:59.37120 | 6:05.76 | ||
121st | 194 | Jakub REICHHART | 1985 | "Let's Ride!" AM Tea | 7:41.0189 | 6:31.85150 | 4:22.08129 | 5:43.43138 | 2:41.44102 | 26:59.81121 | 6:06.20 | ||
122nd | 192 | Arnaud EBERHARDT | 1994 | L'Atelier du Cycle | 8:11.48134 | 6:04.61109 | 4:19.51115 | 5:30.44110 | 2:53.91157 | 26:59.95122 | 6:06.34 | ||
123rd | 231 | Guillaume CHERRIER | 1986 | CAB | 7:45.5898 | 6:09.85119 | 4:27.56140 | 5:51.26146 | 2:47.75143 | 27:02.00123 | 6:08.39 | ||
124th | 86 | David MARCHAND | 1980 | les dahus velo club mollau | 7:46.75100 | 7:02.35186 | 4:09.8888 | 5:20.7189 | 2:47.03139 | 27:06.72124 | 6:13.11 | ||
125th | 167 | Mathieu DEISS | 1984 | MEYWIHR TEAM | 7:54.68111 | 6:09.25116 | 4:36.75165 | 5:39.07127 | 2:48.23144 | 27:07.98125 | 6:14.37 | ||
126th | 228 | Johnattend RUEHUTCH | 1985 | Wurstsalade | 7:45.4096 | 6:38.00158 | 4:17.46111 | 5:42.68133 | 2:46.80135 | 27:10.34126 | 6:16.73 | ||
127th | 148 | Paul HEGO | 1981 | 8:26.48152 | 6:11.82123 | 4:22.66131 | 5:34.83116 | 2:39.9692 | 27:15.75127 | 6:22.14 | |||
128th | 164 | Frederik SENGL | 1985 | 8:12.06137 | 6:12.95124 | 4:21.14126 | 5:48.49145 | 2:42.48111 | 27:17.12128 | 6:23.51 | |||
129th | 306 | Ludovic BRIOT | 1980 | 8:07.61127 | 6:18.30133 | 4:29.16144 | 5:43.71139 | 2:40.5396 | 27:19.31129 | 6:25.70 | |||
130th | 145 | Jean Baptiste DUFOUR | 1996 | 8:23.57150 | 6:14.93126 | 4:18.99113 | 5:33.42115 | 2:49.61146 | 27:20.52130 | 6:26.91 | |||
131st | 296 | Ian HENDERSON | 1976 | 8:14.87139 | 6:27.64147 | 4:20.44122 | 5:43.35137 | 2:42.74114 | 27:29.04131 | 6:35.43 | |||
132nd | 317 | Oskar JANCIK | 1977 | 8:20.67148 | 6:20.25137 | 4:19.65116 | 5:43.21136 | 2:46.83136 | 27:30.61132 | 6:37.00 | |||
133rd | 252 | David BARBE | 1981 | faceplant | 8:09.36130 | 6:19.83135 | 4:14.50103 | 6:05.28161 | 2:43.63121 | 27:32.60133 | 6:38.99 | ||
134th | 281 | Benoit JACQUIN | 1986 | 8:10.26131 | 6:25.68143 | 4:27.05138 | 5:38.59126 | 2:51.67153 | 27:33.25134 | 6:39.64 | |||
135th | 325 | Stefano GENNAIOLI | 1980 | 7:54.15110 | 6:33.00152 | 4:26.76137 | 5:56.53153 | 2:42.89115 | 27:33.33135 | 6:39.72 | |||
136th | 324 | Sebastian SCHWAB | 1979 | 8:14.77138 | 6:25.99144 | 4:27.20139 | 5:41.98131 | 2:46.72134 | 27:36.66136 | 6:43.05 | |||
137th | 308 | Mathieu BERENGUIER | 1986 | 8:14.87139 | 6:15.49127 | 4:15.00105 | 6:12.34169 | 2:43.44119 | 27:41.14137 | 6:47.53 | |||
138th | 187 | Gaetan EMONIN | 1990 | M?e pas mal | 8:25.97151 | 6:18.00132 | 4:31.51152 | 5:40.08129 | 2:45.62128 | 27:41.18138 | 6:47.57 | ||
139th | 174 | Xavier CUPILLARD | 1978 | vca guebwiller | 8:03.97124 | 6:19.34134 | 4:24.35135 | 5:51.95149 | 3:02.95185 | 27:42.56139 | 6:48.95 | ||
140th | 307 | Lukas HARTUNG | 1994 | 8:11.87136 | 6:49.72171 | 4:27.75141 | 5:35.01117 | 2:39.9993 | 27:44.34140 | 6:50.73 | |||
141st | 238 | Felix WIENKER | 1985 | BingoBongoRacing | 8:30.18155 | 6:16.92129 | 4:30.80150 | 5:44.53141 | 2:43.88124 | 27:46.31141 | 6:52.70 | ||
142nd | 242 | Gerhard ECK | 1977 | Castellani Bikesport | 8:37.20164 | 6:25.60142 | 4:20.49123 | 5:44.54142 | 2:43.91125 | 27:51.74142 | 6:58.13 | ||
143rd | 313 | Nicolas MENY | 1992 | 8:19.09147 | 6:31.14149 | 4:23.51133 | 5:40.98130 | 2:57.03165 | 27:51.75143 | 6:58.14 | |||
144th | 233 | Stephane SIBILLE | 1976 | CAB | 7:56.34115 | 6:09.81118 | 4:28.36142 | 6:35.91188 | 2:46.04130 | 27:56.46144 | 7:02.85 | ||
145th | 319 | Paul REINIG | 1984 | 8:26.63153 | 6:33.13153 | 4:29.61146 | 5:44.42140 | 2:46.50133 | 28:00.29145 | 7:06.68 | |||
146th | 332 | Vincent WERNERT | 1988 | 8:39.49165 | 6:17.12130 | 4:22.25130 | 5:55.63151 | 2:47.41141 | 28:01.90146 | 7:08.29 | |||
147th | 185 | Paul HUMBERT | 1991 | MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE | 8:45.28170 | 6:17.57131 | 4:29.89147 | 5:42.17132 | 2:52.14154 | 28:07.05147 | 7:13.44 | ||
148th | 283 | Damien FISCHER | 1979 | 8:15.03141 | 6:26.19145 | 4:32.99155 | 5:54.15150 | 3:00.00177 | 28:08.36148 | 7:14.75 | |||
149th | 224 | Jean-Marc PORGYE | 1980 | TECHNOCYCLES | 8:17.73145 | 6:23.64141 | 4:36.03163 | 6:08.74166 | 2:49.31145 | 28:15.45149 | 7:21.84 | ||
150th | 169 | Damien ABT | 1981 | Meywihr-Team | 9:00.91183 | 6:33.19154 | 4:22.79132 | 5:37.91124 | 2:43.07117 | 28:17.87150 | 7:24.26 | ||
151st | 285 | Dominic RAISCH | 1990 | 8:21.30149 | 6:46.26165 | 4:38.48168 | 5:42.84135 | 2:57.38167 | 28:26.26151 | 7:32.65 | |||
152nd | 279 | Baptiste MARCHAL | 1984 | 8:18.22146 | 6:21.40139 | 4:28.62143 | 6:19.75177 | 2:58.86171 | 28:26.85152 | 7:33.24 | |||
153rd | 171 | Johann GROGNUX | 1976 | Meywihr-Team | 8:32.08156 | 6:33.37155 | 4:36.80166 | 5:51.58147 | 2:55.08160 | 28:28.91153 | 7:35.30 | ||
154th | 294 | Geoffroi WILLM | 1989 | 8:17.07143 | 6:44.50164 | 4:33.43157 | 5:59.24155 | 2:56.18164 | 28:30.42154 | 7:36.81 | |||
155th | 239 | Kevin TROENDLE | 1989 | BlackRebelBiciclettaClub | 8:41.14167 | 6:40.94160 | 4:34.26159 | 5:38.43125 | 2:55.75163 | 28:30.52155 | 7:36.91 | ||
156th | 203 | Michael KAMMERMEIER | 1978 | Alotria | 8:26.63153 | 6:43.35162 | 4:32.71154 | 6:02.13160 | 2:46.12131 | 28:30.94156 | 7:37.33 | ||
157th | 218 | Xavier PHILIPPE | 1982 | Funbike algrange | 8:11.11133 | 6:34.18157 | 4:47.78180 | 6:01.08158 | 2:59.40174 | 28:33.55157 | 7:39.94 | ||
158th | 328 | Thierry LACHAT | 1984 | 8:39.85166 | 6:34.14156 | 4:35.55162 | 5:51.74148 | 2:52.50156 | 28:33.78158 | 7:40.17 | |||
159th | 134 | Thomas MAIER | 1981 | Ren?chmidtRacing | 8:32.10157 | 6:47.12166 | 4:34.80161 | 6:01.14159 | 2:46.94138 | 28:42.10159 | 7:48.49 | ||
160th | 170 | Benoit WENDLING | 1982 | 8:34.47161 | 6:39.73159 | 4:34.36160 | 6:00.95157 | 2:58.58170 | 28:48.09160 | 7:54.48 | |||
161st | 235 | Gael THIEBAUT | 1987 | CAB | 8:35.38162 | 6:26.36146 | 4:43.53173 | 6:08.19165 | 2:58.16169 | 28:51.62161 | 7:58.01 | ||
162nd | 58 | Daniel KOPP | 1986 | BlackRebelBiciclettaClub | 8:51.15174 | 6:44.45163 | 4:32.53153 | 5:47.74143 | 2:58.15168 | 28:54.02162 | 8:00.41 | ||
163rd | 268 | Yannick SCHIER | 1982 | vitrimont passion | 8:36.83163 | 6:48.65169 | 4:44.94175 | 5:56.17152 | 2:52.29155 | 28:58.88163 | 8:05.27 | ||
164th | 198 | Geoffrey WESSANG | 1986 | Athombike | 8:42.90169 | 6:50.85173 | 4:34.12158 | 6:08.00164 | 2:51.43151 | 29:07.30164 | 8:13.69 | ||
165th | 249 | George NICOLAS | 1986 | Evolution VTT | 8:08.92129 | 6:21.59140 | 5:58.29216 | 5:58.44154 | 2:43.62120 | 29:10.86165 | 8:17.25 | ||
166th | 193 | Alexej FEDOROV | 1979 | "Let's Ride!" AM Tea | 9:10.40193 | 6:29.44148 | 4:31.00151 | 6:14.91173 | 2:50.70149 | 29:16.45166 | 8:22.84 | ||
167th | 265 | Stephane CACCIATORE | 1980 | team Art Wheels | 8:33.95160 | 6:47.56167 | 4:30.04148 | 6:16.42176 | 3:10.93198 | 29:18.90167 | 8:25.29 | ||
168th | 175 | Arnaud WALLISER | 1996 | vca guebwiller | 8:32.30158 | 6:57.18180 | 4:37.37167 | 6:20.78180 | 2:51.48152 | 29:19.11168 | 8:25.50 | ||
169th | 310 | Matthieu LOETSCHER | 1988 | 8:57.41178 | 6:43.20161 | 4:40.32171 | 6:00.46156 | 2:58.91173 | 29:20.30169 | 8:26.69 | |||
170th | 302 | Jürgen FIEDERLEIN | 1981 | 9:17.40200 | 6:59.48183 | 4:44.72174 | 5:42.78134 | 2:41.52103 | 29:25.90170 | 8:32.29 | |||
171st | 284 | Denis VALVIN | 1991 | 8:52.46176 | 6:55.38178 | 4:39.17169 | 6:05.44162 | 2:55.70161 | 29:28.15171 | 8:34.54 | |||
172nd | 240 | Remi CORDIER | 1994 | ACTB enduro team | 8:33.17159 | 6:51.25175 | 4:55.23187 | 6:22.80182 | 2:47.31140 | 29:29.76172 | 8:36.15 | ||
173rd | 125 | Paul GERHARD | 1978 | BingoBongoRacing | 8:42.66168 | 6:49.86172 | 4:46.81177 | 6:10.06167 | 3:06.07189 | 29:35.46173 | 8:41.85 | ||
174th | 209 | Nicolas FOECHTERLE | 1986 | hardtbikecompany | 8:59.07181 | 6:49.03170 | 4:40.12170 | 6:14.88172 | 3:01.62181 | 29:44.72174 | 8:51.11 | ||
175th | 173 | Sylvain FISCHER | 1984 | team heili | 8:55.59177 | 6:54.87176 | 4:47.68179 | 6:12.85171 | 2:54.73159 | 29:45.72175 | 8:52.11 | ||
176th | 248 | Marc FEISTHAUER | 1996 | Espace cycles Wissembourg enduro team | 9:06.47191 | 6:57.35181 | 4:45.53176 | 6:06.68163 | 2:55.70161 | 29:51.73176 | 8:58.12 | ||
177th | 191 | Frederic FEHR | 1984 | L'Atelier du Cycle | 9:00.11182 | 6:59.94185 | 4:36.53164 | 6:20.66179 | 2:59.95176 | 29:57.19177 | 9:03.58 | ||
178th | 275 | Arnaud FAUVILLE | 1985 | 9:05.25188 | 7:32.10203 | 4:30.36149 | 6:16.36175 | 2:54.17158 | 30:18.24178 | 9:24.63 | |||
179th | 83 | Matthieu LEFORT | 1982 | les dahus velo club mollau | 9:18.04203 | 6:55.15177 | 4:49.77181 | 6:16.27174 | 3:03.20186 | 30:22.43179 | 9:28.82 | ||
180th | 133 | Eric EBERHARDT | 1980 | dabo2am | 9:22.58206 | 6:59.17182 | 4:50.39182 | 6:11.75168 | 2:58.88172 | 30:22.77180 | 9:29.16 | ||
181st | 200 | Christian VAUCHERET | 1976 | Besac Collectif Bike | 8:57.76180 | 7:12.84191 | 5:03.14193 | 6:23.63183 | 2:57.16166 | 30:34.53181 | 9:40.92 | ||
182nd | 260 | Robert DEIMANN | 1994 | racextract. Club | 9:01.57184 | 6:56.73179 | 4:58.93192 | 6:27.61184 | 3:10.81197 | 30:35.65182 | 9:42.04 | ||
183rd | 298 | Mathieu VAUTHIER | 1986 | 9:06.00190 | 6:48.00168 | 4:58.00191 | 6:22.00181 | 3:32.00216 | 30:46.00183 | 9:52.39 | |||
184th | 213 | Victor MOREL | 1994 | geko bike | 8:46.40172 | 7:06.22189 | 4:41.67172 | 7:11.92203 | 3:00.58179 | 30:46.79184 | 9:53.18 | ||
185th | 232 | Matthieu RIVIERE | 1984 | CAB | 9:24.68208 | 7:02.56187 | 4:50.53183 | 6:46.18193 | 2:59.81175 | 31:03.76185 | 10:10.15 | ||
186th | 219 | Mathieu RADEK | 1981 | Funbike algrange | 9:04.76186 | 7:32.45204 | 5:04.05194 | 6:28.20185 | 3:03.20186 | 31:12.66186 | 10:19.05 | ||
187th | 205 | Vincent BRENNER | 1984 | dabo2am | 9:30.89212 | 7:16.93193 | 5:05.90197 | 6:31.41186 | 2:50.82150 | 31:15.95187 | 10:22.34 | ||
188th | 262 | Vincent LERCH | 1981 | Samchti'Riders | 8:51.45175 | 7:54.50214 | 4:52.99184 | 6:38.84190 | 3:01.74183 | 31:19.52188 | 10:25.91 | ||
189th | 179 | Steffen MELZER | 1982 | Steilfahrt.com | 9:13.60194 | 7:23.51197 | 5:04.15195 | 6:41.19191 | 3:17.46209 | 31:39.91189 | 10:46.30 | ||
190th | 142 | Olivier BIGNET | 1981 | 9:14.55197 | 7:20.35195 | 5:10.56199 | 6:53.00198 | 3:06.34190 | 31:44.80190 | 10:51.19 | |||
191st | 189 | Romain THIRIAT | 1989 | les biker | 9:05.96189 | 7:03.77188 | 4:47.33178 | 7:36.13209 | 3:15.28206 | 31:48.47191 | 10:54.86 | ||
192nd | 241 | Petr FRANO | 1981 | BeerBoys Circus | 9:36.85215 | 7:39.77207 | 4:55.94189 | 6:37.66189 | 3:00.70180 | 31:50.92192 | 10:57.31 | ||
193rd | 271 | Alix GROSS | 1987 | 9:26.74209 | 7:51.07212 | 4:57.88190 | 6:49.83194 | 3:01.73182 | 32:07.25193 | 11:13.64 | |||
194th | 289 | Fabien TORIELLO | 1980 | 9:16.23199 | 7:39.78208 | 5:17.06204 | 6:51.74197 | 3:07.84191 | 32:12.65194 | 11:19.04 | |||
195th | 267 | Christian MÜLLER | 1982 | VC Peloton Basel | 9:49.76220 | 7:31.88202 | 4:55.73188 | 6:51.38196 | 3:09.30194 | 32:18.05195 | 11:24.44 | ||
196th | 197 | Sebastien NUSSBAUMER | 1992 | Athombike | 9:05.07187 | 7:26.79198 | 5:26.37207 | 6:56.68200 | 3:27.87214 | 32:22.78196 | 11:29.17 | ||
197th | 188 | Victor PABST | 1983 | M?e pas mal | 8:57.74179 | 7:18.98194 | 4:54.09186 | 7:48.25210 | 3:24.50212 | 32:23.56197 | 11:29.95 | ||
198th | 263 | Pascal DONCEEL | 1978 | SFB powered by Wengler Racing | 9:18.03202 | 7:37.21205 | 5:14.20202 | 7:12.76205 | 3:05.36188 | 32:27.56198 | 11:33.95 | ||
199th | 331 | Michel DIRIG | 1977 | 9:28.71210 | 7:29.26201 | 5:38.59212 | 7:05.57202 | 3:15.31207 | 32:57.44199 | 12:03.83 | |||
200th | 207 | Cyrille MERTZ | 1981 | dabo2am | 9:39.96217 | 8:13.20222 | 5:13.95201 | 6:43.22192 | 3:11.39200 | 33:01.72200 | 12:08.11 | ||
201st | 309 | Jean MULLER | 1981 | 9:30.63211 | 7:51.24213 | 5:17.25205 | 7:12.19204 | 3:10.59195 | 33:01.90201 | 12:08.29 | |||
202nd | 196 | Aurelien FRANCK | 1986 | Athombike | 9:49.16219 | 8:11.68220 | 5:09.75198 | 6:51.03195 | 3:08.00192 | 33:09.62202 | 12:16.01 | ||
203rd | 234 | Alexis STEINER | 1985 | CAB | 10:14.54223 | 7:44.15210 | 5:12.05200 | 6:55.59199 | 3:18.29211 | 33:24.62203 | 12:31.01 | ||
204th | 89 | Johan ERASUN | 1988 | les dahus velo club mollau | 9:19.38204 | 7:55.40215 | 5:36.22211 | 7:34.95208 | 3:11.57201 | 33:37.52204 | 12:43.91 | ||
205th | 261 | Sebastien FRIEDRICH | 1983 | Samchti'Riders | 9:08.61192 | 6:59.89184 | 7:33.35221 | 6:34.83187 | 3:29.32215 | 33:46.00205 | 12:52.39 | ||
206th | 211 | Marc KIRSCH | 1977 | hardtbikecompany | 9:33.50213 | 7:29.21200 | 5:04.64196 | 8:36.82213 | 3:11.29199 | 33:55.46206 | 13:01.85 | ||
207th | 255 | Xavier MARQUIS | 1980 | faceplant | 9:17.58201 | 8:13.12221 | 5:24.52206 | 8:14.26211 | 3:08.16193 | 34:17.64207 | 13:24.03 | ||
208th | 195 | Julien DELEDICQUE | 1987 | Athombike | 9:24.08207 | 8:46.37225 | 5:33.12210 | 7:22.81207 | 3:13.85204 | 34:20.23208 | 13:26.62 | ||
209th | 330 | Thomas SCHLACHTER | 1977 | 10:00.91222 | 8:02.39216 | 5:45.93213 | 7:20.37206 | 3:11.60202 | 34:21.20209 | 13:27.59 | |||
210th | 215 | Ronnie WEIẞENFELD | 1980 | FOLLOW ME RACING | 11:30.62227 | 7:44.91211 | 5:16.19203 | 7:04.08201 | 3:14.37205 | 34:50.17210 | 13:56.56 | ||
211th | 264 | Guillaume DUPAYS | 1982 | team Art Wheels | 9:13.84195 | 9:09.11229 | 5:32.86209 | 8:41.61214 | 3:10.67196 | 35:48.09211 | 14:54.48 | ||
212th | 172 | Bruno WILLHELM | 1983 | team heili | 7:50.32107 | 6:07.91114 | 4:33.26156 | 16:27.49218 | 2:49.87147 | 37:48.85212 | 16:55.24 | ||
213th | 230 | Louis CAJELOT | 1977 | CAB | 10:47.57225 | 8:44.72224 | 6:32.39219 | 8:18.46212 | 3:27.74213 | 37:50.88213 | 16:57.27 | ||
214th | 20 | Stanislas POIX | 1988 | les biker | 11:08.80226 | 8:10.38219 | 6:38.04220 | 9:23.22216 | 3:17.29208 | 38:37.73214 | 17:44.12 | ||
215th | 186 | Yann ABRY | 1978 | M?e pas mal | 12:44.11230 | 8:41.61223 | 6:03.46217 | 9:00.68215 | 3:54.64218 | 40:24.50215 | 19:30.89 | ||
216th | 320 | Peter ZUFFINGER | 1987 | 12:00.96229 | 10:21.79230 | 6:29.03218 | 9:45.53217 | 3:37.38217 | 42:14.69216 | 21:21.08 | |||
217th | 274 | Anthony MARK | 1989 | 26:01.08232 | 7:16.64192 | 4:53.94185 | 6:20.26178 | 3:02.28184 | 47:34.20217 | 26:40.59 | |||
327 | Norbert TSCHUDY | 1981 | 9:55.76221 | 9:07.76228 | 3:00.16178 | DNF | |||||||
103 | Romain CACHELIN | 1985 | team JURA | 8:04.03125 | 6:02.64106 | 4:10.7594 | 6:12.47170 | DNF | |||||
273 | Anthony CORREANI | 1977 | 9:15.95198 | 7:21.59196 | 5:26.92208 | DNF | |||||||
182 | Richard KOULMANN | 1980 | No Brems Team | 10:20.80224 | 8:09.98218 | 5:48.49214 | DNF | ||||||
282 | Boris VERNAY | 1977 | 9:40.28218 | 9:04.96227 | 5:51.19215 | DNF | |||||||
163 | Gaetan SCHLOTTER | 1989 | 13:10.89231 | 12:00.00231 | 8:47.72222 | DNF | |||||||
278 | Baptiste BLAS | 1993 | 11:37.00228 | 8:49.71226 | 13:05.73223 | DNF | |||||||
276 | Aurelien CHENET | 1982 | 8:15.66142 | 6:32.63151 | DNF | ||||||||
157 | Cedric MICHEL | 1978 | 7:37.4383 | 6:51.17174 | DNF | ||||||||
237 | Robin SCHMIDT (1988) | 1988 | BingoBongoRacing | 9:38.55216 | 7:07.93190 | DNF | |||||||
299 | Jean-Charles BONNE | 1983 | 9:22.33205 | 7:28.10199 | DNF | ||||||||
300 | Franck TRUSCHEL | 1980 | 9:14.17196 | 7:37.37206 | DNF | ||||||||
236 | Claudio FINDEISEN | 1986 | BingoBongoRacing | 9:33.54214 | 7:39.82209 | DNF | |||||||
292 | Jérome NOLETTA | 1985 | 9:02.11185 | 8:05.38217 | DNF | ||||||||
140 | Valentin AMET | 1976 | 8:11.62135 | DNF |
Male: 40+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 34 | Pierre FLUCKIGER | 1970 | 7:04.251 | 5:14.511 | 3:56.954 | 4:53.991 | 2:28.273 | 23:37.971 | - | |||
2nd | 26 | Camille LEPLEY | 1971 | geko bike | 7:10.723 | 5:22.872 | 3:54.233 | 4:56.233 | 2:24.291 | 23:48.342 | 10.37s | ||
3rd | 149 | Joerg HEYDT | 1967 | 7:16.014 | 5:30.494 | 3:51.571 | 4:55.842 | 2:30.177 | 24:04.083 | 26.11s | |||
4th | 56 | Mathias HOLVECK | 1971 | Tannenbike | 7:05.742 | 5:48.636 | 3:57.285 | 5:12.144 | 2:28.132 | 24:31.924 | 53.95s | ||
5th | 52 | André REISING | 1970 | sk-racing / Soulrider e.V. | 7:21.925 | 5:37.425 | 4:06.757 | 5:24.3714 | 2:36.6610 | 25:07.125 | 1:29.15 | ||
6th | 153 | Hertsens KRIS | 1969 | 7:41.017 | 5:50.658 | 4:06.828 | 5:12.665 | 2:33.779 | 25:24.916 | 1:46.94 | |||
7th | 67 | Olivier WILHELM | 1975 | Atelier du Cycle - Molsheim Fun bike | 7:30.806 | 5:54.159 | 4:11.1011 | 5:21.869 | 2:39.6813 | 25:37.597 | 1:59.62 | ||
8th | 39 | Felix DOERING | 1982 | 8:30.8822 | 5:29.383 | 3:53.312 | 5:16.478 | 2:28.324 | 25:38.368 | 2:00.39 | |||
9th | 291 | Franck HIRTZ | 1972 | 7:45.1411 | 5:55.7510 | 4:04.776 | 5:24.3013 | 2:37.9612 | 25:47.929 | 2:09.95 | |||
10th | 57 | Raphael IMBS | 1971 | Tannenbike | 7:42.528 | 5:50.037 | 4:16.8014 | 5:22.7510 | 2:37.4411 | 25:49.5410 | 2:11.57 | ||
11th | 154 | Mickael MAGRI | 1982 | 7:44.0510 | 6:15.8618 | 4:08.639 | 5:15.857 | 2:31.578 | 25:55.9611 | 2:17.99 | |||
12th | 101 | Raynal SEHER | 1972 | Lazy Riders | 7:47.9714 | 6:01.8913 | 4:14.4412 | 5:23.1411 | 2:30.006 | 25:57.4412 | 2:19.47 | ||
13th | 85 | Sébastien MEYER | 1974 | les dahus velo club mollau | 7:47.2612 | 6:11.5617 | 4:10.0310 | 5:13.616 | 2:41.2316 | 26:03.6913 | 2:25.72 | ||
14th | 129 | Philippe OTT | 1971 | Mountain Bike Attitude / TECHNOCYCLES | 7:57.3517 | 6:07.9115 | 4:14.9313 | 5:23.3912 | 2:29.245 | 26:12.8214 | 2:34.85 | ||
15th | 64 | Vincent CHAUVIN | 1972 | 7:43.879 | 5:59.8811 | 4:31.5720 | 5:32.1815 | 2:40.1014 | 26:27.6015 | 2:49.63 | |||
16th | 84 | Noel ANDRES | 1968 | les dahus velo club mollau | 7:47.6013 | 6:05.5014 | 4:21.2517 | 5:35.8317 | 2:41.6417 | 26:31.8216 | 2:53.85 | ||
17th | 102 | Stéphane MAILLARD | 1970 | 7:49.5015 | 5:59.9312 | 4:22.6918 | 5:44.6420 | 2:53.6524 | 26:50.4117 | 3:12.44 | |||
18th | 250 | Nicolas GIRODON | 1971 | La bressaude | 7:53.2516 | 6:15.9319 | 4:30.5619 | 5:37.6718 | 2:40.6115 | 26:58.0218 | 3:20.05 | ||
19th | 63 | Benjamin COGNARD | 1973 | 8:22.4719 | 6:10.9216 | 4:18.2915 | 5:32.3216 | 2:43.4318 | 27:07.4319 | 3:29.46 | |||
20th | 180 | Alexander MUELLER (1977) | 1977 | Steilfahrt.com | 8:49.9725 | 6:22.1920 | 4:18.8116 | 5:39.4819 | 2:47.7720 | 27:58.2220 | 4:20.25 | ||
21st | 131 | Alex AACH | 1974 | Enduro Deelux | 8:20.0318 | 6:22.9821 | 4:32.0921 | 5:52.5422 | 2:51.0223 | 27:58.6621 | 4:20.69 | ||
22nd | 277 | Axel WINTERHALTER | 1971 | 8:26.4320 | 6:23.1222 | 4:42.6625 | 6:00.0323 | 2:50.1522 | 28:22.3922 | 4:44.42 | |||
23rd | 256 | Didier GRIME | 1973 | Grimteam | 8:29.4321 | 6:28.2523 | 4:39.5823 | 6:12.3626 | 2:55.2525 | 28:44.8723 | 5:06.90 | ||
24th | 141 | Gilles BALTZINGER | 1967 | 8:34.8723 | 6:43.2024 | 4:33.5622 | 6:11.3925 | 2:58.6928 | 29:01.7124 | 5:23.74 | |||
25th | 223 | Olivier HAAS | 1969 | TECHNOCYCLES | 8:53.4126 | 6:54.4327 | 4:41.7824 | 5:52.5221 | 2:46.3619 | 29:08.5025 | 5:30.53 | ||
26th | 208 | Eric NAGELS | 1967 | Tannenbike | 8:48.1424 | 6:49.9625 | 4:53.2927 | 6:12.6227 | 3:02.0532 | 29:46.0626 | 6:08.09 | ||
27th | 217 | Christophe DAGNEAUX | 1971 | Funbike algrange | 9:00.6127 | 6:59.4128 | 4:46.5226 | 6:07.0324 | 2:58.3027 | 29:51.8727 | 6:13.90 | ||
28th | 251 | Pierre Yves CORNIL | 1971 | Evolution VTT | 9:01.5228 | 6:51.8826 | 5:02.7333 | 6:24.4230 | 2:56.1826 | 30:16.7328 | 6:38.76 | ||
29th | 316 | Olivier WEBER | 1974 | 9:11.5430 | 7:14.0431 | 4:58.6432 | 6:24.1329 | 2:50.0521 | 30:38.4029 | 7:00.43 | |||
30th | 243 | Cedric BOULOIS | 1975 | CSA Quartier Cambours | 9:07.3229 | 7:19.3432 | 4:57.5231 | 6:15.7228 | 3:04.5034 | 30:44.4030 | 7:06.43 | ||
31st | 254 | Stephane JEANNY | 1974 | faceplant | 9:12.8331 | 7:13.5030 | 5:09.0037 | 7:03.6836 | 2:59.5930 | 31:38.6031 | 8:00.63 | ||
32nd | 181 | Emmanuel BULLMANN | 1971 | No Brems Team | 10:11.7942 | 7:05.4129 | 4:55.9428 | 6:35.4231 | 3:10.2440 | 31:58.8032 | 8:20.83 | ||
33rd | 212 | Franck MARCHAL | 1972 | hardtbikecompany | 9:30.5635 | 7:26.6635 | 5:04.0535 | 7:07.7839 | 3:02.6833 | 32:11.7333 | 8:33.76 | ||
34th | 246 | Polo LEBEAU | 1964 | endurardenne team | 9:51.1338 | 7:43.8638 | 5:03.9934 | 6:37.3633 | 3:10.5341 | 32:26.8734 | 8:48.90 | ||
35th | 225 | Ivan DELAIR | 1975 | WELL BIKE ENDURO TEAM | 10:02.8141 | 7:21.3733 | 5:08.4036 | 6:49.6034 | 3:05.9436 | 32:28.1235 | 8:50.15 | ||
36th | 266 | Olivier CHRISTOPHE | 1968 | VALSBERG MOUNTAIN BIKE | 9:48.7337 | 7:23.6534 | 4:56.0829 | 7:24.8342 | 3:01.9731 | 32:35.2636 | 8:57.29 | ||
37th | 245 | Yves JACQUET | 1964 | Endur Ardennes team | 9:19.7333 | 7:59.2341 | 5:29.6341 | 7:05.1237 | 3:04.8935 | 32:58.6037 | 9:20.63 | ||
38th | 288 | Emmanuel PRETTE | 1970 | 10:01.5840 | 7:27.0436 | 5:09.6938 | 7:36.5343 | 3:08.9939 | 33:23.8338 | 9:45.86 | |||
39th | 293 | Frank MORSCH | 1970 | 9:41.0636 | 7:53.9840 | 5:19.7239 | 7:21.8341 | 3:07.8037 | 33:24.3939 | 9:46.42 | |||
40th | 226 | Bertrand MORIN | 1975 | WELL BIKE ENDURO TEAM | 9:18.8732 | 8:26.4644 | 5:36.0842 | 7:07.3138 | 3:13.6143 | 33:42.3340 | 10:04.36 | ||
41st | 270 | Alexander HANTKE | 1970 | 10:46.9843 | 7:45.8739 | 5:23.1040 | 7:00.8335 | 3:08.7138 | 34:05.4941 | 10:27.52 | |||
42nd | 139 | Jean Baptiste ALBERICO | 1974 | 9:54.8639 | 8:31.2745 | 5:38.7444 | 7:07.8140 | 2:59.0729 | 34:11.7542 | 10:33.78 | |||
43rd | 304 | Karl-Nicolaus FÜNFGELD | 1966 | 9:25.1734 | 8:21.9142 | 5:37.2843 | 9:45.6345 | 3:20.3344 | 36:30.3243 | 12:52.35 | |||
44th | 201 | Gunter GLASER | 1965 | abgest?zt eingelenker | 13:06.2044 | 8:23.3243 | 6:18.8245 | 7:49.6444 | 3:26.3545 | 39:04.3344 | 15:26.36 | ||
45th | 323 | Roland KAMPE | 1975 | 19:11.6346 | 7:41.1737 | 4:57.2830 | 6:36.8832 | 3:11.7742 | 41:38.7345 | 18:00.76 | |||
295 | Matthis HANSI | 1956 | 13:27.7945 | 11:05.4846 | 6:59.4046 | DNF |
Female: 15+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 104 | Claire HASSENFRATZ | 1990 | 7:37.272 | 5:48.381 | 4:13.392 | 5:19.262 | 2:47.583 | 25:45.881 | - | |||
2nd | 107 | Caro GEHRIG | 1987 | 7:39.323 | 6:08.402 | 4:20.043 | 5:30.483 | 2:44.852 | 26:23.092 | 37.21s | |||
3rd | 111 | Déborah MOTSCH | 1991 | 8:18.554 | 6:33.165 | 4:43.227 | 5:47.794 | 2:50.844 | 28:13.563 | 2:27.68 | |||
4th | 119 | Bettina LYSKO | 1985 | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 8:28.145 | 6:34.096 | 4:27.955 | 5:49.495 | 2:54.685 | 28:14.354 | 2:28.47 | ||
5th | 117 | Liesbeth HESSENS | 1983 | Espace cycles Wissembourg enduro team | 8:40.286 | 6:24.413 | 4:26.364 | 6:17.477 | 2:55.706 | 28:44.225 | 2:58.34 | ||
6th | 112 | Marion POZZI | 1996 | les dahus velo club mollau | 9:03.647 | 6:26.344 | 4:35.896 | 6:00.356 | 3:00.797 | 29:07.016 | 3:21.13 | ||
7th | 105 | Mélanie PUGIN | 1990 | team JURA | 7:11.091 | 10:28.4215 | 4:03.581 | 5:10.151 | 2:34.011 | 29:27.257 | 3:41.37 | ||
8th | 114 | Annette DÜLFER | 1985 | BingoBongoRacing | 9:07.139 | 6:54.767 | 5:05.9910 | 6:24.538 | 3:05.018 | 30:37.428 | 4:51.54 | ||
9th | 113 | Cait ELLIOTT | 1985 | 9:04.108 | 7:20.528 | 5:07.8411 | 6:25.639 | 3:09.489 | 31:07.579 | 5:21.69 | |||
10th | 108 | Fanny AMANN | 1986 | 9:30.9310 | 7:22.629 | 5:03.799 | 6:26.2810 | 3:11.7710 | 31:35.3910 | 5:49.51 | |||
11th | 109 | Delphine CHENET | 1984 | 9:43.8913 | 7:25.4812 | 5:03.098 | 6:34.3911 | 3:12.9412 | 31:59.7911 | 6:13.91 | |||
12th | 116 | Stephanye ETHOIN | 1974 | 9:45.2914 | 7:22.9210 | 5:31.6214 | 7:15.8313 | 3:12.3311 | 33:07.9912 | 7:22.11 | |||
13th | 118 | Franziska WINDOLPH | 1980 | Haibike Enduro Crew I | 9:31.8111 | 7:23.7011 | 5:26.7113 | 7:32.4014 | 3:23.1415 | 33:17.7613 | 7:31.88 | ||
14th | 115 | Alke BRAEUER | 1982 | Tannenbike | 9:35.8512 | 8:18.2013 | 5:10.0512 | 7:10.6712 | 3:14.1313 | 33:28.9014 | 7:43.02 | ||
15th | 110 | Marie JACQUES | 1994 | 10:33.0815 | 8:39.4714 | 5:36.3615 | 7:48.0515 | 3:14.4214 | 35:51.3815 | 10:05.50 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified