shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Double Down Hoe Down 7 (DH1) at Beacon Hill, Spokane, WA

view_listResults (130)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.allgravityseries.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/03/HUB-A-PALOOZA-DH-SATU…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Cat 1: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st113Josh GIBB 1:48.161-
emoji_events2nd123Jay IVINS 1:52.7224.56s
emoji_events3rd151Eli MURPHY 1:56.0137.85s
 4th105Benjamin VAN VEEN 1:59.01410.85s
 5th145Cole COOK 2:01.84513.68s

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st101Wood SKINNER 1:50.511-
emoji_events2nd133Spencer BALDWIN 1:51.0220.51s
emoji_events3rd115Aidan JONES 1:51.1430.63s
 4th108Owen DUDLEY 1:52.5041.99s
 5th494Casey ROBERTS 1:52.7052.19s
 6th127Tyler RAPP 1:52.9762.46s
 7th111Chris SANCHEZ 1:53.2672.75s
 8th153Casey HOFFMAN 1:53.4082.89s
 9th138Alex William FLOYD 1:54.9794.46s
 10th114Travis ROESNER 1:55.07104.56s
 11th139Bryan MITCHELL 1:55.37114.86s
 12th152Paul DOTY 1:56.06125.55s
 13th132Scott SCAMEHORN 1:58.15137.64s
 14th157Logan TROTTER 1:58.21147.70s
 15th107Joey ISBELL 1:59.22158.71s
 16th103Anthony MARSIANO 2:00.09169.58s
 17th473Tyler RANDOLPH 2:00.38179.87s
 18th158Nate CHEYNE 2:00.581810.07s
 19th120Alex ZBARAZKY 2:01.441910.93s
 20th140Josh ROETER 2:15.012024.50s

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st130Mike BRAWLEY 1:52.571-
emoji_events2nd147Jeff REES 1:53.8321.26s
emoji_events3rd106Adam ANDRADE 1:56.0833.51s
 4th131Dan ZELLER 2:02.2549.68s
 5th421Patrick WHEELOCK 2:11.32518.75s
 118Nicholas FRANZEN DNS

Cat 1: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st102Bryan CONNOLLY 1:55.131-
emoji_events2nd149Rich DENSMORE 1:56.7221.59s
emoji_events3rd112Jason GIBB 1:58.3933.26s
 4th155Tracy WEST 2:01.7546.62s
 5th121Ed REILLY 2:05.72510.59s
 6th125Doug PARKER 2:09.27614.14s
 7th126Andy COOK 2:13.77718.64s

Cat 2: 12-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st436Ethan LIEB 1:56.691-
emoji_events2nd407Zach MCCRACKEN 2:03.5226.83s
emoji_events3rd453Andre STROM 2:20.25323.56s
 4th446Jack RYAN 2:23.19426.50s
 5th411Jedidiah LAMB 2:39.25542.56s

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st455Kyle MILLER 1:56.501-
emoji_events2nd487Robbie COOK 1:56.5820.08s
emoji_events3rd486Ryan KAUFMAN 1:57.4730.97s
 4th480Parker BRYANT 1:59.2642.76s
 5th468Andrew SEMANSKEE 1:59.8353.33s
 6th463Jake BASSETT (u40) 2:00.4763.97s
 7th481Ethan PERELMAN 2:01.3874.88s
 8th459Colton HAGUE 2:02.5286.02s
 9th488Chris SPARKS 2:06.2699.76s
 10th438Joey RODRIGUEZ 2:09.711013.21s
 11th122Mason GOOD 2:12.001115.50s
 12th476Jake KING 2:16.221219.72s
 13th405Will CALDWELL 2:20.961324.46s
 14th163Craig HIGASHI 2:29.561433.06s
 15th448Lane BESKE 2:30.251533.75s

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st429Kristian DUFT 1:58.641-
emoji_events2nd444Griffin BEESTON 2:00.1321.49s
emoji_events3rd403Garrett SHIVELY 2:00.5931.95s
 4th489Marc SOELBERG 2:01.5342.89s
 5th497Scout FERGUSON 2:01.8853.24s
 6th467Brandon WAMPLER 2:03.0164.37s
 7th401Tyler BOOTH 2:03.0974.45s
 8th493Casey BEBERNES 2:03.2084.56s
 9th424Ryan LEONARD 2:03.3894.74s
 10th404Lazar DRESEVIC 2:04.47105.83s
 11th439Ian MORGAN 2:06.44117.80s
 12th425Rylan HERDT 2:08.02129.38s
 13th496Joseph MORRIS 2:08.58139.94s
 14th443Halvor NORRIS 2:09.471410.83s
 15th409Tyler COURTRIGHT 2:10.951512.31s
 16th470Andrew ENGLES 2:11.971613.33s
 17th427Chris SELLERS 2:12.131713.49s
 18th440Kyle LUNDEN 2:12.151813.51s
 19th482Tracy COYNE 2:15.771917.13s
 20th490Mason GROVE 2:17.652019.01s
 20th498Andrew WAJER 2:17.652019.01s
 22nd485Scott PEELE 2:22.082223.44s
 23rd433Ryan WESTERMANN 2:46.272347.63s
 434Brian ROWBOTHAM DNF

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st452Jason BALAJADIA 2:02.461-
emoji_events2nd417Pete KINSEY 2:06.0123.55s
emoji_events3rd499Matt CHRISTENSEN 2:06.0933.63s
 4th445Eric VAN STEEN 2:08.9046.44s
 5th449Phil LEWIS 2:10.3357.87s
 6th432William PORTER 2:10.7268.26s
 7th414Calvin MACY 2:19.09716.63s

Cat 2: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st412Zebediah BURKE 2:10.331-
emoji_events2nd435Tim LIEB 2:12.5922.26s
emoji_events3rd466Paul ALSIPPI 2:14.5634.23s
 4th416Mitch SCHMIDT 2:15.3244.99s
 5th430Jeff JORDAN 2:16.6356.30s
 6th422Stephen BROWN 2:17.3967.06s
 7th469Jeff ENGLES 2:27.44717.11s

Cat 2: 50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st406Jim MCCRACKEN 2:02.201-
emoji_events2nd378Monny WILLIAMS 2:19.15216.95s
emoji_events3rd426Gary GOODSPEED 2:26.27324.07s
 4th431Lewis D'ARCY 2:36.06433.86s

Cat 3: 0-11 boys  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st454Kyle STROM 2:38.141-
emoji_events2nd456Luke CARLON 2:54.14216.00s

Cat 3: 12-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st428Cam GIBB 2:32.311-
emoji_events2nd402Steven BACKMAN 2:36.3824.07s
emoji_events3rd461Zach COHEN 2:38.3836.07s
 4th460Morris VASSER 2:40.2147.90s

Cat 3: 15-18 boys

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st475Quinlan JORDAN 2:25.701-

Cat 3: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st474Kyle DOMINICK 2:12.691-
emoji_events2nd457Jake ROBERTS (23+) 2:18.9626.27s
emoji_events3rd472Josh GIBBS 2:46.16333.47s
 4th471Nakoda DUNHAM 2:53.21440.52s
 465Zach STILLWELL DNF

Cat 3: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st495Johnny LEAVY 2:16.511-
emoji_events2nd447Chris JAKUBOWSKI 2:17.0720.56s
emoji_events3rd458Maxwell MERKLE 2:22.3835.87s
 4th415Max WOOD 2:22.7646.25s

Cat 3: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st442William RYAN 2:26.091-
emoji_events2nd420Ed ASSED 2:34.8128.72s
emoji_events3rd413Terry DICKEY 3:01.00334.91s
 373Joshua WOLFF DNS

 

 

Cat 2: 0-14 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st450Katie SANDERS 2:27.131-

Cat 2: 15+ women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st483Isabelle DESMARAIS 2:20.651-
emoji_events2nd500Jody JACOBSON 2:26.3825.73s
emoji_events3rd418Kate ATHA 2:27.2536.60s
 4th477Alli GAERTNER 2:31.90411.25s
 5th410Susan HIMES 2:46.15525.50s
 6th491Elizabeth HASSEBROCK 3:15.27654.62s

Cat 3: 0-11 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events3rd462Nyla STEPHENS 3:32.473-

Cat 3 women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st419Elle WEAVER 2:48.751-
emoji_events2nd408Samantha SEUFERT 2:53.9525.20s
iXS Trigger AM helmet
iXS Trigger AM helmet
Chat with us