Double Down Hoe Down 7 (DH2) at Beacon Hill, Spokane, WA

view_listResults (139)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.allgravityseries.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/03/HUB-A-PALOOZA-DH-SUND…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad View finish spread

19 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1159Weston POTTER 1:31.401-
bookmark2162Kent BILLINGSLEY 1:33.0321.63s
bookmark3110Alec WATTS 1:33.5232.12s
 4109Andrew FLASCHENRIEM 1:34.2242.82s
 5134Lucas CHALCRAFT 1:34.4753.07s
 6137Evan GILSDORF 1:35.0263.62s
 7172Rob CRUMP 1:36.5175.11s
 8136Tyler GILSDORF 1:36.5885.18s
 9141Corey CRAIG 1:37.0395.63s
 10116Kole WETHERELL 1:37.76106.36s
 11160Nick BELL (sen) 1:37.83116.43s
 12-Josh STARK 1:37.88126.48s
 13144Jonathan ALLYN 1:38.22136.82s
 14154Justin COVEY 1:39.33147.93s
 15146Charlie SPONSEL 1:41.511510.11s
 16329Joey WYCKOFF 1:41.961610.56s
 17143Damon SEDIVY 1:42.401711.00s
 18142Zachary SEDIVY 1:42.831811.43s
 19161Bryan CRUM 1:50.321918.92s

Cat 1: 15-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1123Jay IVINS 1:41.261-
bookmark2156Alex WYNAKOS 1:41.9520.69s
bookmark3113Josh GIBB 1:42.0830.82s
 4151Eli MURPHY 1:43.6542.39s
 5105Benjamin VAN VEEN 1:43.7652.50s
 492Peter BUCKLEY DNS

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

22 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1158Nate CHEYNE 1:37.881-
bookmark2129Anthony WILLIAMS 1:39.1221.24s
bookmark3133Spencer BALDWIN 1:40.5832.70s
 4152Paul DOTY 1:40.5942.71s
 5114Travis ROESNER 1:41.0653.18s
 6157Logan TROTTER 1:41.5763.69s
 7170Dylan BIBBINS 1:42.1974.31s
 8101Wood SKINNER 1:43.3485.46s
 9140Josh ROETER 1:43.4695.58s
 10115Aidan JONES 1:44.51106.63s
 11494Casey ROBERTS 1:45.02117.14s
 12150Scott KNAPP 1:45.37127.49s
 13139Bryan MITCHELL 1:45.58137.70s
 14138Alex William FLOYD 1:46.57148.69s
 15153Casey HOFFMAN 1:47.14159.26s
 16108Owen DUDLEY 1:48.461610.58s
 17103Anthony MARSICANO 1:49.021711.14s
 18107Joey ISBELL 1:51.891814.01s
 19132Scott SCAMEHURN 1:53.211915.33s
 20120Alex ZBARAZKY 1:55.142017.26s
 21171Damien DOUGLAS 1:56.022118.14s
 473Tyler RANDOLPH DNS

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1130Mike BRAWLEY 1:41.331-
bookmark2106Adam ANDRADE 1:48.7627.43s
bookmark3421Patrick WHEELOCK 1:51.69310.36s
 147Jeff REES DNS

Cat 1: 40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1102Bryan CONNOLLY 1:43.441-
bookmark2126Andy COOK 1:53.1229.68s
bookmark3155Tracy WEST 1:59.26315.82s

Cat 2: 0-11 boys  dialpad View finish spread

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1164Bodhi KUHN 2:48.311-

Cat 2: 12-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1436Ethan LIEB 1:57.941-
bookmark2453Andre STROM 2:21.75223.81s
bookmark3446Jack RYAN 2:22.96325.02s

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

17 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1479Brent PARKER 1:56.031-
bookmark2480Parker BRYANT 1:57.5021.47s
bookmark3492Peter BUCKLEY 1:58.9632.93s
 4459Colton HAGUE 1:59.8843.85s
 5463Jake BASSETT (u40) 2:00.0153.98s
 6487Robbie COOK 2:00.8364.80s
 7468Andrew SEMANSKEE 2:01.1475.11s
 8168Erik SUTCLIFFE 2:08.13812.10s
 9455Kyle MILLER 2:08.64912.61s
 10476Jake KING 2:11.781015.75s
 11405Will CALDWELL 2:25.891129.86s
 486Ryan KAUFMAN DNF
 488Chris SPARKS DNF
 448Lane BESKE DNS
 122Mason GOOD DNS
 163Craig HIGASHI DNS
 481Ethan PERELMAN DNS

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

18 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1441David TARBLE 1:58.281-
bookmark2425Rylan HERDT 1:59.4021.12s
bookmark3409Tyler COURTRIGHT 2:01.7833.50s
 4489Marc SOELBERG 2:02.9044.62s
 5439Ian MORGAN 2:03.2754.99s
 6404Lazar DRESEVIC 2:03.5365.25s
 7493Casey BEBERNES 2:03.6475.36s
 8-Brandon WAMPLER 2:03.7285.44s
 9423Matt SANCHEZ 2:05.5397.25s
 10403Garrett SHIVELY 2:06.65108.37s
 11498Andrew WAJER 2:06.83118.55s
 12440Kyle LUNDEN 2:10.461212.18s
 13427Chris SELLERS 2:15.071316.79s
 14470Andrew ENGLES 2:15.251416.97s
 15482Tracy COYNE 2:22.361524.08s
 16444Griffin BEESTON 2:23.391625.11s
 17433Ryan WESTERMANN 2:39.721741.44s
 18401Tyler BOOTH 2:44.781846.50s

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1449Phil LEWIS 1:59.831-
bookmark2417Pete KINSEY 2:00.4620.63s
bookmark3445Eric VAN STEEN 2:04.3234.49s
 4499Matt CHRISTENSEN 2:05.1345.30s
 5414Calvin MACY 2:10.77510.94s
 6201Matt ROBINSON (cat2) 2:16.94617.11s
 7452Jason BALAJADIA 2:20.13720.30s
 8437Lance COGLEY 2:21.09821.26s
 9432William PORTER 2:27.32927.49s

Cat 2: 40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1478Seth LEE 2:05.191-
bookmark2430Jeff JORDAN 2:07.4722.28s
bookmark3435Tim LIEB 2:12.7837.59s
 4412Zebediah BURKE 2:13.6548.46s
 5422Stephen BROWN 2:15.71510.52s

Cat 2: 50+ men  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1406Jim MCCRACKEN 2:01.371-
bookmark2378Monny WILLIAMS 2:12.81211.44s
bookmark3431Lewis D'ARCY 2:24.20322.83s
 4426Gary GOODSPEED 3:48.6241:47.25

Cat 3: 0-11 boys  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1454Kyle STROM 2:55.501-
bookmark2456Luke CARLON 4:07.5621:12.06

Cat 3: 12-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1402Steven BACKMAN 2:20.371-
bookmark2460Morris VASSER 2:53.58233.21s

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1484Chase STOTLEY 2:05.691-
bookmark2475Quinlan JORDAN 2:31.39225.70s

Cat 3: 19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1474Kyle DOMINICK 2:28.811-
bookmark2472Josh GIBBS 2:55.13226.32s

Cat 3: 30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1447Chris JAKUBOWSKI 2:14.561-
bookmark2458Maxwell MERKLE 2:22.8728.31s
bookmark3415Max WOOD 2:23.7539.19s

Cat 3: 40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1442William RYAN 2:35.011-
bookmark2420Ed ASSED 2:44.8929.88s
bookmark3469Jeff ENGLES 3:04.34329.33s
 4413Terry DICKEY 3:27.65452.64s
 373Joshua WOLFF DNS

 

 

Pro women  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1104Karen O'CONNELL 1:55.721-
bookmark2173Emily WOOD 2:07.51211.79s
bookmark3117Rebecca PARISH 2:09.01313.29s
 4148Sandy DENSMORE 2:12.38416.66s
 5128Darcie GRAY 2:13.19517.47s

Cat 2: 0-18 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1408Samantha SEUFERT 3:26.561-

Cat 2 women  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1500Jody JACOBSON 2:20.651-
bookmark2483Isabelle DESMARAIS 2:23.5922.94s
bookmark3418Kate ATHA 2:33.82313.17s
 4450Katie SANDERS 2:36.94416.29s
 5477Alli GAERTNER 2:46.26525.61s

Cat 3: 0-11 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1462Nyla STEPHENS 3:54.071-
iXS Flow body armour
iXS Flow body armour
Chat with us