shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (268)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://media.wix.com/ugd/8f4322_a503bb55eb114b4b9eb2c992b39ac279.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Joshua CARLSON Giant7:5414:2612:0912:49117:181-
emoji_events2nd1Adam CRAIG Giant Factory Off­Road Team7:5924:2822:1422:50217:31213s
emoji_events3rd3Yoann BARELLI Giant Factory Off Road8:0634:3342:1422:54317:47329s
 4th11Lars STERNBERG Transition Bikes8:0944:3672:1542:55417:55437s
 5th6James RENNIE Dunbar Cycles8:3894:3232:1872:56618:2451:06
 6th7Jamie BILUK Bondtraining / Suspensionwerx8:3664:3782:1652:58718:2761:09
 7th4Dylan WOLSKY Santa Cruz8:3894:3342:1653:01918:2871:10
 8th13Geoff KABUSH Fox / Maxxis / Oakley / Scott / Shimano8:3664:3892:21123:01918:3681:18
 9th12Jordan HODDER Rocky Mountain Cycles8:52154:3562:2093:01918:4891:30
 10th17Charlie SPONSEL FELT ENDURO TEAM8:2555:02242:23132:59818:49101:31
 11th34Spencer WIGHT Race Face / Santa Cruz / Smith8:46124:49142:2093:01918:56111:38
 12th5Nate HILL SRAM / Yeti8:49144:42112:24173:041618:59121:41
 13th42Drew PAUTLER SRAM8:3664:52182:1983:152319:02131:44
 14th10William CADHAM Camp Fortune Trail Crew8:44115:03252:25192:55419:07141:49
 15th9Matt GREEN 8:58174:44122:28263:031519:13151:55
 16th46Andrew SHANDRO 9:08184:48132:23133:081819:27162:09
 17th16Carson EISWALD Tim's Bike Shop8:48135:03252:24173:132019:28172:10
 18th35Matthew CLOUGH Interact Construction / Marzocchi9:09194:50152:26213:051719:30182:12
 19th20Keland HAWKS freedom riders / Transition Bikes8:57164:51172:27243:152319:30192:12
 20th27Nick TUTTLE 9:11204:53192:26213:081819:38202:20
 21st40Jeffery BRYSON Knolly Knation9:11204:58212:23133:142119:46212:28
 22nd39Tim COLEMAN John Henry Bikes / Norco9:20224:53192:25193:172819:55222:37
 23rd36Adrian CAMPOSILVAN 9:34255:03252:27243:162620:20233:02
 24th25Scott KEMP gravity9:33235:04282:31293:152320:23243:05
 25th31Steve DEMPSEY Freehub Magazine9:46275:00222:26213:142120:26253:08
 26th18Erik NILSON 9:44265:01232:29283:162620:30263:12
 27th23Jon ROSS 9:33235:11302:36323:253120:45273:27
 28th26John PITTON 9:47285:19312:34313:202921:00283:42
 29th21Nathan HOCH Banshee / Fox Racing Shox / Hi-5 Bikes10:19305:07292:28263:233021:17293:59
 30th254Quinn LANZON Camp Fortune Trail Crew10:13295:24332:36323:293221:42304:24
 31st19Kyle HANLEY 10:29315:19312:33303:323321:53314:35
 32nd45Kris HOLDEN Ibis cycles.11:27325:43342:55343:583524:03326:45
 33rd38Arnaud BUFFAT 14:04344:50152:23133:01924:18337:00
 34th43Darren ZAFFINO 12:05335:49352:55343:553424:44347:26
 35th33Daniel SHAW Banshee18:49354:40102:2093:01928:503511:32

Vet Pro men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st84Dave PFAFFENBERGER Pro City Racing / ProCityRacing9:2915:0812:3013:16120:231-
emoji_events2nd82Rich MARSHAL 7mesh / DERAILED / NRG9:4335:1322:3323:19220:48225s
emoji_events3rd83Graham TUTTI Easton / Race Face9:4225:1432:3433:21320:51328s
 4th157Ricky ALLEN MMC BLACKSPIRE RYNOPOWER11:0345:3242:4643:37422:5842:35

Expert: 18-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st229Douglas CHALMERS Raceface ­ Knolly Bikes9:0614:5412:2613:08119:341-
emoji_events2nd347Michael WATT 9:1324:5832:2823:20619:59225s
emoji_events3rd159Kristian DUFT Fanatik Bike Co.9:1534:5942:3473:14320:02328s
 4th79Conrad MURDOCH Race Face / Santacruz smith optics9:2455:1192:3363:12220:20446s
 5th252Fred GRILLET TFK9:4065:0462:3473:20620:3851:04
 6th184Craig FOLSOM 9:4975:0872:3243:15420:4461:10
 7th75Max MCCULLOCH Oak Bay Bikes / Rumble Supershake9:5584:5942:3473:20620:4871:14
 8th251Hugo LANTHIER 9:1944:5522:3134:182421:0381:29
 9th185Miguel PACHECO 9:5795:18122:35113:19521:0991:35
 10th178Matthew MCCLUSKEY 10:00105:17102:39133:281021:24101:50
 11th248Jesse BALLHAUSEN 10:15135:18122:41153:24921:38112:04
 12th246Blake RAMSDEN Mom and Dad10:37185:1082:3243:321121:51122:17
 13th352Mike SWANSTON 10:17145:17102:44183:361321:54132:20
 14th44Brian SAHLIN 10:13125:24162:42163:381521:57142:23
 15th250David GORDON 10:05115:22142:38123:562022:01152:27
 16th183Jacob FLINN Coalition Kona Racing10:39195:22142:39133:321122:12162:38
 17th62Blake ROLLINS Canondale10:35175:26172:47203:391622:27172:53
 18th186Paul DOTY Butchrd Racing10:20155:27182:3474:102222:31182:57
 19th63Mathew SEEMANN Transition Bikes10:30165:33192:46193:431822:32192:58
 20th189Colin LONGMUIR Coalition Kona Racing11:20225:34202:43173:391623:16203:42
 21st179Byron GILL BFG racing11:08205:54212:52213:361323:30213:56
 22nd188Brian FLYNN 12:08236:06222:56224:022125:12225:38
 23rd182Harrison GILL 12:20246:23243:01233:551925:39236:05
 24th187Nick CORSON 12:47256:13233:20244:152326:35247:01
 180Cameron SLOAN Greenline Six11:1621DNF

Expert: 30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st239Craig WILSON 9:1414:5412:2913:14119:511-
emoji_events2nd167Ricardo BROBERG Northwets9:2725:0732:3423:14120:22231s
emoji_events3rd236Domenic SCORDA 9:4655:0422:3883:20320:48357s
 4th160Tyler LITTLEFIELD Squirrel Army9:3835:1352:3543:25620:5141:00
 5th235Scott MITCHELL Trek Pro City Racing9:4045:1562:3663:23420:5451:03
 6th232Taylor DONOHOE 9:5165:1242:3423:26721:0361:12
 7th241Brad MARTYN Tantalus Bike Shop10:1675:1772:3883:24521:3571:44
 8th243Shane KROEGER Derailed Sports / NRG10:1675:2182:3543:351321:4781:56
 9th168Kevin FOSS 10:1895:23102:41103:361521:5892:07
 10th173Erik DUKES Squirrel Army10:24105:24122:44153:411822:13102:22
 11th174Clinton FOWLER 10:42135:30152:3663:31822:19112:28
 12th161George SMILOV Epic Racing10:42135:2292:45163:341122:23122:32
 13th237Ryan YASTREMSKY 10:53165:26132:42123:351322:36132:45
 14th172David GOODE The Bike Hub10:56175:31162:48173:32922:47142:56
 15th32Ryan HAYES 10:34125:47202:51203:391622:51153:00
 16th351Dave MCINNES 10:26115:23102:49194:252623:03163:12
 17th163Glen MCCARTHY 11:02185:49212:42123:331023:06173:15
 18th233Andre AIRTIME* 10:51155:39182:52213:502023:12183:21
 19th240Brendan LIGHT 11:23195:43192:53223:522123:51194:00
 20th166Thomas FARMER Epic Racing / Knolly Knation11:38205:51222:48173:491924:06204:15
 21st231Eddie MCKIMMIE 12:02225:59243:04253:532224:58215:07
 22nd230Andrew LOUGHLIN 11:55215:57233:01244:092325:02225:11
 23rd164Austin LARSON ChunderCats. ho12:19236:10262:59234:242525:52236:01
 24th242Darren YASTREMSKY 12:54246:07253:05264:222426:28246:37
 25th165Travis OSLIN 16:36255:38172:41103:341128:29258:38
 26th177Jameson FLORENCE FSA19:24265:28142:43143:401731:152611:24

Expert: 40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st107Lars ANDREWS 9:3715:1012:3013:19120:361-
emoji_events2nd94Jason QUEEN High Above Squirrel Army10:0125:3162:3633:34421:4221:06
emoji_events3rd28Kim EAKIN Cannondale10:3545:1942:3423:28221:5631:20
 4th91Don SUTTON LOF10:4255:1432:3743:34422:0741:31
 5th89Perry SCHEBEL 10:2835:3692:3953:29322:1251:36
 6th92Keith ROLLINS Cannondale10:5585:1122:4373:35622:2461:48
 7th90Andy RIGEL Mafia Racing10:4965:3382:54163:39922:5572:19
 8th93Jim GOUIN 10:5275:50162:46113:38723:0682:30
 9th99Andrew HOLDER 11:05105:3272:4583:551423:1792:41
 10th101Jeff SEIFRED 11:0295:49152:51153:38723:20102:44
 11th103Corbin CRIMMINS Finish line Finders11:07115:39112:48133:461123:20112:44
 12th106Jason BOND Bondtraining / Giant Vancouver11:15125:42132:4163:441023:22122:46
 13th58Scott EVERETT 11:20135:2552:47123:581523:30132:54
 14th104Steven CLOHERTY Tall Tree Racing11:45145:41122:4583:461123:57143:21
 15th105Preston PETERSON 11:49155:3692:4583:521324:02153:26
 16th102Anthony BARLOW Epic Racing11:50165:45142:48133:581524:21163:45
 17th109Alex LAGUARDIA Crosstown Honolulu12:25176:01172:58174:261825:50175:14
 18th96Chris CALHOUN 14:56186:06183:02184:081728:12187:36

U18 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st50Ruben GUIBERT 9:2925:0752:2913:16120:211-
emoji_events2nd56Jack CORMACK Royal9:3235:0022:3343:24520:292 8s
emoji_events3rd70Jason EISWALD Tim's Bike Shop9:2515:1182:3563:21220:32311s
 4th49Layton MEYERS Rad racing NW9:3545:0442:3343:301020:42421s
 5th78Merin PEARCE Knolly Knation9:4165:0872:3233:22320:43522s
 6th57Felix ABRAHAM 9:4055:0332:3993:28720:50629s
 7th67Jimmy CLOHERTY Tall Tree Racing9:5884:5912:3123:28720:56735s
 8th72Logan ROY 9:5675:0752:3673:25621:04843s
 9th52Ethan SHANDRO TLD­trek­Shimano­ oakley9:5885:16102:3673:29921:19958s
 10th68Brayden BUCHANAN Rad racing NW10:55105:1492:3993:23422:11101:50
 11th66Bryce KANS 10:58115:19112:3993:331122:29112:08
 12th71Anthony PALANDRI 11:51135:46122:49123:481224:14123:53
 13th55Mark ROBLIN 7idp / Royal12:12145:49142:50133:581324:49134:28
 14th69Alex DAVIS 12:22155:52153:01164:041425:19144:58
 15th64William JACOBSON Gravity Cartel12:38166:12172:54144:201526:04155:43
 16th349Adam LUCAS 12:55176:07163:04174:231626:29166:08
 17th76Willem ZWIERS C4 Rider Training11:37125:48132:58156:591827:22177:01
 18th51Ben CASWELL 13:56186:35183:10185:101728:51188:30
 19th77Matthew TOMLINSON 14:50196:45193:251910:561935:561915:35

Sport: 18-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st287Curtis BENNETT 9:5625:0412:3013:20120:501-
emoji_events2nd238Bryan GREGORY Kinetik Cycles9:5315:1122:3523:26221:05215s
emoji_events3rd284Devin MCPHERSON Kill Trail! Go fast and turn left!10:1035:1652:49113:39621:5431:04
 4th296Justin HODGSON 10:2845:1532:3733:37521:5741:07
 5th218Micah KOENIG Trailhead Athletics10:2845:3162:4243:41722:2251:32
 6th280Jonathan LADYMAN 10:3665:1533:02173:36422:2961:39
 7th292Ray RICHARDS 10:5485:3572:4773:34322:5072:00
 8th285Taylor MACDOUGALL 10:5075:41112:49113:41723:0182:11
 9th283Alastair FOWLER MarzocchiUSA11:18115:3572:4773:471023:2792:37
 10th291Curtis SPENCER 11:13105:3892:4353:561323:30102:40
 11th281Braden HOLT 11:20125:42122:53134:051524:00113:10
 12th223Nick BECHTOLDT First City11:41135:53142:53133:44924:11123:21
 13th73Jackson HOPE Cannondale Northwest12:00146:00172:57164:041425:01134:11
 14th221Sam SCHWARTZ Team First City12:39195:46132:53133:521225:10144:20
 15th288Jeff KALMAN Thundergun Express12:38185:56152:4773:511125:12154:22
 16th220Nathan YUHL 12:25165:59162:48104:151825:27164:37
 17th216Jason FITZGERALD 12:21156:10183:02174:121725:45174:55
 18th217Everan CHAFFEE Medical Mechanica12:58206:12193:15194:091626:34185:44
 19th289Brett WILLIAMS 12:35176:26203:35244:322027:08196:18
 20th74Kyle DOMINICK 14:19217:02213:16204:281929:05208:15
 21st222David SCHULMAN 14:28227:29223:26215:072530:30219:40
 22nd286Alexander CHA (2) Midnight Lightning15:24237:45253:36254:592431:442210:54
 23rd290Harry RICHARDSON Team Midnight Lightning16:19247:42243:45264:472232:332311:43
 24th219Nolan POULIN BFG racing17:25257:34233:28224:432133:102412:20
 25th282Milan SCEKIC 22:57267:46263:29234:522339:042518:14
 26th293Tom WATSON 11:1295:39102:44627:382647:132626:23

Sport: 30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st244Jeff PONT Skookum Cycle and Ski9:5715:0622:3943:21121:031-
emoji_events2nd273Michael GRIMWOOD 10:1625:0512:2813:34521:23220s
emoji_events3rd269Tyler MCCOMB LOF / VELOCITY CYCLES10:2935:1632:3943:30221:54351s
 4th270Kevin REYNOLDS 10:4665:1742:3823:33422:1441:11
 5th271Jeremy NULL Challenge By Choice10:4355:2892:4073:32322:2351:20
 6th274Roy BELAK 10:4145:2752:45103:40822:3361:30
 7th268Sam GRUMMITT 11:06115:30102:3943:35622:5071:47
 8th263Daniel MARTIN 11:0195:2752:3823:491322:5581:52
 9th275Craig PEARCE 11:03105:33112:46113:39723:0191:58
 10th110Glen DOBSON Mac Ride11:12135:2752:48143:40823:07102:04
 11th266Matthew BRUHNS 11:22145:2752:4383:431123:15112:12
 12th255Jonathan ROSSET 10:5675:47162:48143:501523:21122:18
 13th258Giles ROWE Ratbird11:10125:47162:55213:411023:33132:30
 14th272Dan WEBSTER Kinetik Cycles / Trident Sports11:26155:43142:47123:461223:42142:39
 15th259Duncan BLAIR 10:5985:48192:52184:042023:43152:40
 16th262Chris CLARKE 11:52185:37122:48143:531624:10163:07
 17th212Cameron PIERCY 11:45165:47162:48144:011824:21173:18
 18th257Andrew RISPIN Sun Country Cycle12:15225:46152:56223:491324:46183:43
 19th205Erik KELLISON 12:06205:59212:52183:541724:51193:48
 20th277Shane BLACK 12:08216:03222:47124:011824:59203:56
 21st194John CANFIELD Squirrel Army12:04195:53202:53204:112325:01213:58
 22nd209Jeremy LEBRETON 11:51175:40132:4495:333725:48224:45
 23rd191Adam OBST Epic Racing12:46236:06233:01234:252526:18235:15
 24th276Pete FINCH 13:16276:14253:02244:052126:37245:34
 25th206Daniel RODRIGUEZ-DELGADO 13:07266:18263:13304:102226:48255:45
 26th204Joshua BAKER Epic Racing13:03256:26273:17324:162427:02265:59
 27th260Deniz MERDANOGULLARI 12:55246:29293:04254:563127:24276:21
 28th196Craig HART RIDGE Cyclesport15:25346:07243:04254:262629:02287:59
 29th197Ronald STIMBERT Project 529 Legion14:22297:11323:08274:372829:18298:15
 30th214Patrick ZUEST FSA15:38356:26273:08274:312729:43308:40
 31st208Jason WISSINK 14:51316:40313:33354:402929:44318:41
 32nd213Christian PALZER 14:58326:34303:12295:033329:47328:44
 33rd195Joe KIM 14:48307:18333:29345:133430:48339:45
 34th267Conor WALSHE 15:14337:30363:34375:133431:313410:28
 35th265Gordon BRUCE 16:16367:20343:15314:593231:503510:47
 36th201Andres RUIZ BCP17:18387:26353:23334:533033:003611:57
 37th215Jeff DONALDSON FSA17:16378:22383:33355:183634:293713:26
 38th192Kevin EVERGREEN Mountain Bike Davenport Alliance20:10399:02403:50386:013939:033818:00
 39th199David WOOD (spt) Skagit Chain Breakers20:36418:57394:06405:483839:273918:24
 40th211Peter KREISHMAN 20:184010:01423:58396:024040:194019:16
 41st202Garth GOURLEY 27:47429:23414:31416:054147:464126:43
 203Daniel HELLER Seattle Institute of Athletic Performance14:10287:58375:4342DNF

Sport: 40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st121Arama JILLINGS 10:0015:1412:3623:29121:191-
emoji_events2nd116Chris COLE 10:1335:1412:3623:32421:35216s
emoji_events3rd85Ed WITWICKI Beers10:0725:2142:5193:29121:48329s
 4th113Jason WATSON 10:2645:1832:4973:39522:12453s
 5th134Chiron KANTAKIS 10:4855:3352:3513:29122:2551:06
 6th118Martin ROWE 11:1065:4172:4653:48723:2562:06
 7th114Mark WRIGHTSON 11:1875:3352:4863:50823:2972:10
 8th225Jason BALAJADIA Epic Racing11:42105:4292:3943:43623:4682:27
 9th130Todd ALLEN 11:2585:58122:4973:521024:0492:45
 10th139Ralph HAVENS Knolly Knation11:44115:47112:54113:531224:18102:59
 11th123David FOOT Freedom Bike Shop11:3395:4173:31273:51924:36113:17
 12th140Rick COX 11:48126:09162:59154:091625:05123:46
 13th143James EIDSON Skagit Chain Breakers12:56175:4292:52103:521025:22134:03
 14th126Steve MCCONNELL 12:33136:04152:58134:252226:00144:41
 15th226Christian SORENSEN Project 529 Legion12:43166:02142:59154:172026:01154:42
 16th98Joe PALAZZO 12:34146:17203:04184:091626:04164:45
 17th131Patrick ANDERSON Fischer Plumbing12:39156:20212:57124:101826:06174:47
 18th142John WENDL Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team13:04186:11173:04184:021326:21185:02
 19th132Jim THOMSON 13:56216:00132:58134:061427:00195:41
 20th228Mehran FOTOOHI Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team13:46206:15193:09204:081527:18205:59
 21st135Rhett DIXON Skagit Chainbreakers13:38196:14183:17244:172027:26216:07
 22nd144Marc GAROUTTE Epic Racing14:20236:23223:09204:151928:07226:48
 23rd145Sean KANS 14:02227:08263:15234:442529:09237:50
 24th120R.J. CASWELL 14:49246:37233:19264:372429:22248:03
 25th125Peter NELSON Bikesport Racing15:14257:47273:18254:342330:53259:34
 26th141James JACOBSON Snoqualmie Valley Velo16:50266:37233:03174:552631:252610:06
 27th129Gordon CARLISLE 19:16287:02253:13224:572734:282713:09
 28th124Christopher HOLZNER 18:54278:28293:39285:552836:562815:37
 29th227Robert SMALLFOOT 21:09297:56284:13296:002939:182917:59

Hardtail men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st190Josh BENHAM 11:1515:5212:4213:49123:381-
emoji_events2nd253Julien KOCH Hachlag11:5225:5212:5723:52224:33255s

50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st147Mimmo FUTIA Epic10:5415:4112:5413:39123:081-
emoji_events2nd155Rod DAGNEAU West Coast Cycling11:2925:5622:5624:02224:2321:15
emoji_events3rd156Steven EDGAR 13:1536:1633:1434:34327:1934:11
 4th149Bruce ROBERTS Skagit Chain Breakers15:4148:2873:1744:39432:0548:57
 5th150Dan OVERMAN Trailhead Racing17:3456:4153:2664:51532:3259:24
 6th146Todd BOUCHARD 20:1167:4663:3175:29636:57613:49
 7th151John ROBERTS Team double check38:3378:5784:5986:29758:58735:50
 152Damian MCKEVITT 6:3643:185

 

 

Pro women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st328Leonie PICTON Arbutus Routes10:0515:1612:4333:27121:311-
emoji_events2nd333Amanda SIN Kona10:2125:2532:4223:37222:05234s
emoji_events3rd329Tara MOWAT 10:3035:2532:4443:39322:18347s
 4th332Cynthia YOUNG 10:5845:4152:4553:47523:1141:40
 5th327Isabelle JACQUES Sweet Dirt11:4655:5763:0073:58724:4153:10
 6th331Veronika VORACEK Tantalus Bike Shop11:5266:0272:5963:52624:4563:14
 7th326Megan O'ROURKE RockShox / SRAM11:5876:0793:0484:01825:1073:39
 8th307Emily SABLEHAUS Element / Juliana Bicycles12:2986:0583:0794:08925:4984:18
 9th325Katherine SHORT 19:3495:1922:3913:39331:1199:40

Expert women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st324Ann YEW 10:5915:4932:5423:58323:401-
emoji_events2nd323Megan CHADWICK 11:5225:3612:4913:51124:08228s
emoji_events3rd322Pippa HOLDOM 11:5635:4722:5423:54224:31351s
 4th305Emily THOMPSON Squirrel Army13:0546:1843:0444:09426:3642:56
 5th309Emmye CAHN Element13:5656:4753:2774:30528:4055:00
 6th304Meredith NOBLE Zusters Racing14:1367:0383:2264:48729:2665:46
 7th306Lynn FREDENBURG 14:5276:4753:2984:31629:3975:59
 8th310Amy JOSEFCZYK Epic Racing / Knolly Knation15:2786:5173:1954:49830:2686:46

U18 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st61Laura HOLT 13:5616:5013:1714:35128:381-

Sport: 18-39 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st334Laura BATTISTA 11:0216:0012:5513:54123:511-
emoji_events2nd337Kristy STORMER 12:1326:1123:0734:21225:5222:01
emoji_events3rd336Nina ARNOLD HARMON Arbutus Routes12:5036:1833:1344:26426:4732:56
 4th338Veronica BARTLETT 13:2046:3353:1454:25327:3243:41
 5th335Hailey CUMING NSMB13:3356:2943:0524:26427:3353:42
 6th339Jess COPLAND 13:4367:0863:2164:44628:5665:05
 7th313Amber SCHMIT 15:5377:4683:3875:13732:3078:39
 8th314Ashley WARD Muddbunnies18:5387:3174:2296:12936:58813:07
 9th317Cassandra GOODE The Bike Hub20:53109:0194:1085:44839:48915:57
 10th315Alison ANGIONE Sturdy Bitch Racing20:4599:33104:34106:231041:151017:24

Sport: 40+ women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st111Jordan KENNA (F) 11:0815:2612:4713:44123:051-
emoji_events2nd342Ingrid MULLINS 12:2326:2733:0424:20226:1423:09
emoji_events3rd341Julie KOZIER Muddbunnies12:3536:2023:1234:27326:3433:29
 4th340Angela LEFEBVRE 15:4547:3853:3845:02432:0348:58
 5th320Janine SATTERFIELD Fischer Plumbing16:4157:1344:1765:15533:26510:21
 6th321Susan WALSH 19:2667:5763:5355:39636:55613:50
661 Reset MIPS helmet
661 Reset MIPS helmet
Chat with us