The official results can be found here.
Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened
Male:
ElitePos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 6 | Tony FAWCETT (vet) | Scott Bikes UK | 8 | 11:38.61 | 12:08.01 | 12:13.81 | 12:21.01 | 12:25.11 | 12:23.41 | 12:29.71 | 12:24.21 | 7.3% | 1h38:05.81 | - |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
ExpertPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9 | Ben COOPER | Bill Hargreaves Cycle | 8 | 12:04.31 | 13:03.72 | 12:53.81 | 13:04.21 | 12:49.21 | 13:06.61 | 12:58.41 | 13:04.61 | 8.6% | 1h43:04.81 | - | ||
2nd | 10 | Ian LEE | RAF-CA | 8 | 12:29.02 | 12:41.71 | 12:59.32 | 13:10.22 | 13:18.72 | 13:54.32 | 14:05.32 | 14:17.92 | 14.5% | 1h46:57.42 | 3:52.6 |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
SportPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 18 | Nathan JUDGE | Firth Cycles | 8 | 12:28.81 | 13:18.41 | 13:38.01 | 13:16.71 | 13:27.61 | 13:11.11 | 13:20.71 | 13:09.51 | 9.2% | 1h45:50.81 | - | ||
2nd | 17 | Richard JONES (spt) | Achieve-Skinnergate Racing | 8 | 12:50.92 | 13:35.52 | 13:43.12 | 13:56.73 | 13:56.83 | 14:04.52 | 14:14.34 | 14:00.44 | 10.8% | 1h50:22.22 | 4:31.4 | ||
3rd | 37 | Joe CURRAN | 8 | 14:02.412 | 14:03.06 | 13:44.03 | 13:57.34 | 13:51.22 | 14:14.53 | 13:57.63 | 13:39.63 | 4.3% | 1h51:31.63 | 5:40.8 | |||
4th | 27 | Alexander MCLEAN | 8 | 13:15.44 | 14:02.15 | 13:47.24 | 14:03.45 | 14:12.44 | 14:46.66 | 13:45.02 | 13:37.52 | 11.5% | 1h51:30.64 | 5:39.8 | |||
5th | 14 | Ian COWEN | Cleveland Wheelers CC | 7 | 13:16.65 | 13:53.74 | 14:05.17 | 14:16.28 | 14:16.85 | 14:15.54 | 14:32.35 | 9.5% | 1h38:36.25 | ||||
6th | 22 | Stephen WHITE | Team Cycles | 7 | 13:06.43 | 13:36.13 | 13:58.76 | 14:09.06 | 14:28.96 | 14:43.35 | 15:07.48 | 15.4% | 1h39:09.86 | ||||
7th | 25 | James DODS | Hamsterley MTB | 7 | 13:32.46 | 14:26.89 | 14:26.58 | 14:21.19 | 14:47.08 | 14:47.07 | 14:32.56 | 9.2% | 1h40:53.37 | ||||
8th | 20 | Andy OLIVER | Ashburn Wealth | 7 | 13:58.311 | 14:38.410 | 14:27.89 | 14:14.17 | 14:45.17 | 14:53.18 | 15:29.210 | 10.8% | 1h42:26.08 | ||||
9th | 15 | Euan DAVIES | Cambridge University CC | 7 | 13:33.67 | 14:16.57 | 14:29.610 | 15:10.610 | 15:13.79 | 15:17.29 | 14:47.97 | 12.7% | 1h42:49.19 | ||||
10th | 30 | Samuel LASHLEY | 7 | 13:40.210 | 14:20.08 | 15:48.213 | 15:14.811 | 15:41.210 | 16:44.212 | 15:23.59 | 22.4% | 1h46:52.110 | |||||
11th | 31 | James CHILCOTT | 7 | 14:25.613 | 15:06.412 | 15:16.512 | 16:18.913 | 15:49.811 | 16:43.711 | 16:23.211 | 16.0% | 1h50:04.111 | |||||
12th | 26 | Jon LAMBE | Hamsterley MTB | 7 | 14:33.414 | 15:28.513 | 14:55.211 | 15:27.412 | 16:42.612 | 16:39.710 | 18:55.912 | 30.1% | 1h52:42.712 | ||||
13th | 33 | Andy GRAHAM | 6 | 17:25.018 | 16:31.615 | 16:35.914 | 17:12.514 | 17:20.313 | 17:14.013 | 5.4% | 1h42:19.313 | ||||||
14th | 21 | Jacob SCUTT | 6 | 15:57.917 | 17:57.416 | 18:20.216 | 18:40.416 | 20:22.215 | 19:38.514 | 27.6% | 1h50:56.614 | ||||||
15th | 19 | Stewart MULLETT | Ashburn Wealth | 5 | 15:53.115 | 18:08.317 | 18:29.317 | 18:12.015 | 19:05.414 | 20.2% | 1h29:48.115 | ||||||
16th | 28 | Graham FAWCETT | Start Cycles | 5 | 19:51.719 | 22:00.919 | 22:28.718 | 24:47.817 | 29:27.316 | 48.3% | 1h58:36.416 | ||||||
17th | 39 | James ALDER | Cycleways | 4 | 13:37.99 | 14:49.211 | 13:55.75 | 13:37.82 | 8.7% | 56:00.617 | |||||||
18th | 36 | Edward RADDON | 3 | 15:56.516 | 16:07.314 | 16:40.515 | 4.6% | 48:44.318 | |||||||||
19th | 23 | Oliver GRAHAM | Hamsterley MTB | 2 | 13:36.68 | 18:34.418 | 36.5% | 32:11.019 |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
U14Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 165 | Benjamin MOODY | Achieve Cycle Coaching | 3 | 13:34.71 | 13:54.01 | 14:16.81 | 5.2% | 41:45.51 | - | ||
2nd | 168 | Oliver DRAFFAN | 3 | 15:19.72 | 16:19.72 | 17:57.65 | 17.2% | 49:37.02 | 7:51.5 | |||
3rd | 177 | Matti EGGLESTONE | Beacon Wheelers | 3 | 16:00.63 | 17:02.54 | 16:56.72 | 6.4% | 49:59.83 | 8:14.3 | ||
4th | 171 | Luke MIDDLEMISS | Laurence Jackson School | 3 | 16:04.25 | 17:00.03 | 17:15.53 | 7.4% | 50:19.74 | 8:34.2 | ||
5th | 169 | Josh NOBLE | Laurence Jackson | 3 | 16:11.47 | 17:05.75 | 17:44.54 | 9.6% | 51:01.65 | 9:16.1 | ||
6th | 166 | Matthew HADNUM | Hetton Hawks CC | 3 | 16:02.14 | 18:19.17 | 19:44.96 | 23.2% | 54:06.16 | 12:20.6 | ||
7th | 172 | Charlie GIBSON (u23) | Royal London 360 | 3 | 16:05.76 | 18:17.16 | 20:04.97 | 24.8% | 54:27.77 | 12:42.2 | ||
8th | 167 | Lewis LAING-TAYLOR | Lawrence Jackson | 3 | 17:37.58 | 20:13.68 | 20:22.38 | 15.6% | 58:13.48 | 16:27.9 | ||
9th | 178 | Joe TUBBY | 3 | 18:25.69 | 20:43.110 | 20:30.49 | 12.4% | 59:39.19 | 17:53.6 | |||
10th | 164 | Patrick LALLY | Derwentside CC | 3 | 19:05.210 | 20:24.49 | 21:53.410 | 14.7% | 1h01:23.010 | 19:37.5 | ||
11th | 170 | Matthew FERGUSON | Hamsterley Trailblazers | 2 | 23:23.011 | 25:25.311 | 8.7% | 48:48.311 |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
U16Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 94 | Miles WORNER | Teesdale CRC | 5 | 11:50.91 | 12:35.41 | 12:55.71 | 13:29.81 | 14:18.14 | 20.7% | 1h05:09.91 | - | ||
2nd | 88 | Thomas MEIN | Derwentside CC | 5 | 12:24.32 | 12:57.62 | 13:08.62 | 13:33.62 | 13:42.62 | 10.5% | 1h05:46.72 | 36.8s | ||
3rd | 85 | Olli DAWSON | Border City Wheelers | 5 | 13:03.94 | 13:28.53 | 13:32.93 | 13:47.03 | 13:41.91 | 5.5% | 1h07:35.23 | 2:25.3 | ||
4th | 95 | Nick HAMILTON (sen) | Teesdale CRC | 5 | 12:48.93 | 14:09.74 | 14:03.04 | 14:14.14 | 14:14.13 | 11.1% | 1h09:30.84 | 4:20.9 | ||
5th | 89 | Elliot METCALFE | Nutcracker racing | 5 | 13:34.65 | 14:17.55 | 14:26.25 | 14:51.05 | 15:24.36 | 13.5% | 1h12:33.65 | 7:23.7 | ||
6th | 92 | William TURLEY | Clifton CC | 5 | 14:27.29 | 15:01.46 | 15:47.47 | 16:07.88 | 15:14.55 | 11.6% | 1h16:38.36 | 11:28.4 | ||
7th | 93 | Joe WILLIAMS (sen1) | Holme Valley Whls | 5 | 14:46.611 | 15:46.310 | 15:42.66 | 15:56.67 | 16:16.49 | 10.1% | 1h18:28.57 | 13:18.6 | ||
8th | 97 | Ross TITHERINGTON | Hetton Hawkes | 5 | 14:22.87 | 15:20.97 | 16:13.99 | 16:26.49 | 16:13.48 | 14.3% | 1h18:37.48 | 13:27.5 | ||
9th | 87 | Daniel HADNUM | Hetton Hawks CC | 5 | 14:30.410 | 15:33.68 | 16:19.410 | 17:05.210 | 15:50.27 | 17.8% | 1h19:18.89 | 14:08.9 | ||
10th | 91 | Aaron SWAINSTON | Hetton Hawks CC | 4 | 14:17.46 | 15:41.89 | 15:51.48 | 15:41.96 | 11.0% | 1h01:32.510 | ||||
11th | 86 | Ben FERSTENBERG | Gosforth RC | 4 | 16:28.412 | 17:30.011 | 17:32.011 | 17:19.611 | 6.4% | 1h08:50.011 | ||||
12th | 90 | Isaac NOBLE | Gosforth RC | 4 | 16:42.413 | 18:02.612 | 18:48.313 | 19:01.513 | 13.9% | 1h12:34.812 | ||||
13th | 96 | Finlay ROBERTSON | Derwentside | 4 | 14:24.48 | 23:50.514 | 18:30.012 | 18:42.812 | 65.5% | 1h15:27.713 | ||||
14th | 72 | Angus BROWN | Muddy Brown Events | 4 | 17:45.914 | 18:34.113 | 20:33.314 | 21:04.814 | 18.7% | 1h17:58.114 |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
U18Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 71 | James EDMOND | Ferryhill Wheelers | 8 | 12:12.11 | 12:57.11 | 12:59.71 | 12:54.81 | 12:52.91 | 13:18.41 | 13:35.81 | 13:49.01 | 13.2% | 1h44:39.81 | - | ||
2nd | 73 | James FAWCETT | Hetton Hawks CC | 7 | 14:28.82 | 14:54.82 | 15:04.92 | 15:13.82 | 15:07.22 | 15:29.42 | 15:39.42 | 8.1% | 1h45:58.32 | ||||
3rd | 70 | Christian WEBSTER-REED | 6 | 15:13.43 | 16:21.93 | 16:30.83 | 17:05.83 | 16:41.73 | 17:53.83 | 17.6% | 1h39:47.43 |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
30-39Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 53 | John HUMBERSTONE | 7 | 13:39.11 | 13:50.41 | 14:19.01 | 14:09.91 | 14:46.91 | 15:23.32 | 16:05.62 | 17.9% | 1h42:15.21 | - | |||
2nd | 58 | Gary BOURNE | Ferryhill Wheelers | 7 | 13:56.82 | 15:32.72 | 16:23.92 | 16:10.72 | 15:07.52 | 14:51.01 | 14:48.11 | 17.6% | 1h46:51.72 | 4:36.5 | ||
3rd | 54 | Chris SPOONER (xc) | Mtb Guisborough | 6 | 16:22.34 | 16:36.43 | 17:01.53 | 17:00.83 | 17:05.43 | 16:38.23 | 4.4% | 1h40:44.63 | ||||
4th | 57 | Scott MORTON (vet) | Crossfit DL2 | 6 | 16:00.13 | 16:50.34 | 17:56.14 | 18:01.34 | 18:58.14 | 17:32.94 | 18.5% | 1h45:18.84 | ||||
5th | 55 | Will TOPHAM | 4 | 17:46.95 | 19:10.25 | 20:27.25 | 20:26.45 | 15.0% | 1h17:50.75 |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
40-49Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 108 | Stephen HOPPER | Richardson Cycles | 8 | 13:02.01 | 13:29.91 | 13:54.92 | 13:36.31 | 13:43.71 | 14:04.61 | 14:11.91 | 14:34.21 | 11.8% | 1h50:38.01 | - | ||
2nd | 123 | Ian JEFFERSON | Infinity Cycles | 7 | 13:10.02 | 13:58.83 | 14:13.64 | 14:02.72 | 14:39.72 | 14:44.12 | 14:44.82 | 12.0% | 1h39:33.72 | ||||
3rd | 109 | Bill KAY | Hetton Hawks CC | 7 | 13:25.03 | 13:59.94 | 13:54.92 | 14:47.74 | 14:47.13 | 14:56.03 | 14:49.83 | 11.3% | 1h40:40.43 | ||||
4th | 112 | Mark MITCHELL (vet) | Godleys RT / NRG | 7 | 14:11.05 | 15:25.87 | 14:59.65 | 14:42.43 | 15:36.15 | 15:07.54 | 15:23.34 | 10.0% | 1h45:25.74 | ||||
5th | 110 | Mark MATHER | Adept Precision RT / NE Healthcare | 7 | 14:44.06 | 15:15.56 | 15:24.26 | 15:26.45 | 15:34.34 | 16:00.76 | 16:17.56 | 10.6% | 1h48:42.65 | ||||
6th | 114 | Ian THOMPSON | Mtb Guisborough | 7 | 15:14.07 | 15:30.78 | 15:26.87 | 16:14.09 | 16:12.97 | 15:44.85 | 16:13.45 | 6.6% | 1h50:36.66 | ||||
7th | 106 | Benjamin APPLEBY | Arrow Cycles | 7 | 15:27.08 | 15:43.29 | 15:52.810 | 16:10.48 | 16:06.86 | 16:41.77 | 16:51.17 | 9.1% | 1h52:53.07 | ||||
8th | 121 | Brian HARRISON (gvet1) | 6 | 15:29.09 | 16:25.111 | 15:46.09 | 16:07.17 | 16:52.48 | 17:04.38 | 10.3% | 1h37:43.98 | ||||||
9th | 119 | Andy MAY | Stockton Wheelers | 6 | 15:40.010 | 16:23.710 | 16:26.211 | 16:18.910 | 17:36.09 | 18:27.411 | 17.8% | 1h40:52.29 | |||||
10th | 107 | Simon AYTO | Infinity Cycles Ambassadors | 6 | 15:49.011 | 16:42.013 | 17:10.512 | 17:44.811 | 17:58.910 | 18:04.89 | 14.3% | 1h43:30.010 | |||||
11th | 122 | Len METCALFE | 6 | 15:58.012 | 16:30.412 | 18:40.216 | 18:00.212 | 18:24.812 | 18:16.010 | 16.9% | 1h45:49.611 | ||||||
12th | 38 | Mike POSTLE | 6 | 16:36.014 | 16:57.514 | 18:19.314 | 18:44.513 | 18:17.011 | 18:41.812 | 12.9% | 1h47:36.112 | ||||||
13th | 118 | Paul YOUNG (vet) | Tyne Vagabonds | 6 | 16:38.015 | 17:50.515 | 18:41.817 | 19:30.215 | 18:52.413 | 22:01.115 | 32.4% | 1h53:34.013 | |||||
14th | 113 | Tony ROBBINS | MTBG | 6 | 16:02.013 | 17:56.816 | 18:13.013 | 19:51.216 | 20:49.015 | 21:37.314 | 34.9% | 1h54:29.314 | |||||
15th | 117 | Jeremy NOBLE | 6 | 17:30.017 | 18:10.118 | 18:36.215 | 19:19.114 | 19:48.614 | 21:25.913 | 22.5% | 1h54:49.915 | ||||||
16th | 116 | Charlie TOPHAM | 5 | 17:07.016 | 17:59.617 | 19:19.018 | 20:47.718 | 21:41.517 | 26.7% | 1h36:54.816 | |||||||
17th | 115 | Peter CHEADLE | Army Cycling Union | 5 | 17:57.018 | 19:29.519 | 19:48.319 | 20:38.117 | 21:29.116 | 19.7% | 1h39:22.017 | ||||||
18th | 120 | James ANDERSON (vet) | Adept Cycle Racing | 4 | 13:41.04 | 13:51.92 | 13:37.61 | 15:58.96 | 17.3% | 57:09.418 | |||||||
19th | 111 | John MEIN | Derwentside CC | 3 | 26:45.019 | 15:01.35 | 15:32.68 | 78.1% | 57:18.919 |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
50+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 199 | Ian ROBSON (1) | Mts Inkward | 7 | 14:45.02 | 14:52.71 | 14:56.41 | 14:53.71 | 15:16.11 | 14:59.41 | 15:06.01 | 3.5% | 1h44:50.01 | - | ||
2nd | 200 | Martin WORNER | Teesdale CRC | 7 | 14:39.01 | 14:53.92 | 15:27.12 | 15:48.02 | 15:41.42 | 15:47.32 | 15:53.92 | 8.5% | 1h48:11.02 | 3:21.0 | ||
3rd | 198 | Colin MURLEY | Derwentside CC | 6 | 16:04.05 | 16:02.03 | 16:20.23 | 15:51.63 | 16:48.54 | 16:16.23 | 6.0% | 1h37:22.53 | ||||
4th | 197 | Andy COSGROVE | Teesdale CRC | 6 | 15:43.03 | 16:08.34 | 16:33.64 | 16:10.24 | 16:34.23 | 16:36.74 | 5.7% | 1h37:46.04 | ||||
5th | 127 | Martin COPLEY | 6 | 16:00.04 | 16:49.75 | 17:15.05 | 17:03.55 | 18:40.65 | 19:20.35 | 20.9% | 1h45:09.15 | |||||
6th | 125 | Rob ADAIR | 5 | 18:44.07 | 19:52.87 | 20:16.27 | 21:12.26 | 22:28.96 | 20.0% | 1h42:34.16 | ||||||
7th | 124 | Barry BRAMSHAW | 3 | 17:49.06 | 17:13.76 | 18:23.86 | 6.8% | 53:26.57 | ||||||||
8th | 126 | David JACKSON (gvet) | 1 | 20:30.08 | n/a | 20:30.08 |
Female: Lap chart Finish spread
SportPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 47 | Hannah SINCLAIR | 6 | 16:41.01 | 17:16.61 | 17:33.61 | 18:08.51 | 18:13.11 | 18:31.31 | 11.0% | 1h46:24.01 | - | |||
2nd | 45 | Cat HIRST | 6 | 17:31.02 | 17:37.22 | 17:52.92 | 18:22.72 | 18:50.62 | 18:51.12 | 7.6% | 1h49:06.02 | 2:42.0 | |||
3rd | 44 | Alison AULD | 6 | 17:48.03 | 18:25.13 | 19:32.33 | 19:52.53 | 19:47.83 | 19:32.93 | 11.7% | 1h54:58.03 | 8:34.0 | |||
4th | 46 | Kate SCHINDLER | 5 | 18:58.04 | 20:37.74 | 21:42.24 | 21:28.34 | 21:25.34 | 14.4% | 1h44:11.54 |
Female: Lap chart Finish spread
U14Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 182 | Kim BAPTISTA | Midlands BMX | 3 | 14:39.91 | 15:58.21 | 15:50.51 | 8.9% | 46:28.61 | - | ||
2nd | 183 | Fiona TURNBULL | Tyne | 3 | 17:01.82 | 17:58.82 | 19:59.73 | 17.4% | 55:00.32 | 8:31.7 | ||
3rd | 184 | Maddie METCALFE | 3 | 18:04.83 | 19:35.83 | 18:56.02 | 8.4% | 56:36.63 | 10:08.0 | |||
4th | 186 | Olivia FAWCETT | HH | 3 | 19:06.94 | 20:14.24 | 21:07.14 | 10.5% | 1h00:28.24 | 13:59.6 | ||
5th | 185 | Sarah JOYCE | Descend Hamsterley | 2 | 31:20.86 | 39:09.05 | 24.9% | 1h10:29.85 | ||||
6th | 181 | Lucy EDMOND | Ferryhill Wheelers | 1 | 28:47.65 | n/a | 28:47.66 |
Female: Lap chart Finish spread
U16Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 191 | Rhianna STOVES | Derwentside CC | 3 | 14:38.21 | 15:23.31 | 15:38.41 | 6.9% | 45:39.91 | - | ||
2nd | 192 | Anna KAY | Hetton Hawks CC | 3 | 15:31.42 | 16:17.22 | 16:54.02 | 8.9% | 48:42.62 | 3:02.7 | ||
3rd | 193 | Helen KOTCH | Stockton Wheelers | 3 | 17:39.53 | 19:23.23 | 19:04.83 | 9.8% | 56:07.53 | 10:27.6 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified