shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Summer Monkey at Frith Hill

view_listResults (211)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=330FrithHill14…

Results format By category

Gender Both

6hr men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st656Tim DUNFORD Renvale RT - cannondalespares.com go to site33:35133:56133:25134:09133:50134:56134:57134:21135:52135:16135:0517.3%6h19:221-
emoji_events2nd6001Philip COY Sussed Out Suspension34:27334:34235:06235:31235:53236:38239:04337:18239:17237:29214.0%6h05:172
emoji_events3rd655Gareth BARNES Aviation Structures Support33:37235:22435:27336:42337:40336:38237:08238:40340:43638:48321.1%6h10:453
 4th6011Jamie TARDI 37:38637:39537:48538:08539:18439:10439:36541:59642:30839:19512.9%6h33:054
 5th6007Morgan JONES (opn) Banjocycles / Raceware / Specialized37:32537:44637:49638:07439:20539:10439:32442:02742:31939:18413.3%6h33:055
 6th6014Ben CONNOR South Downs Bikes - Fast Find Ranger38:20838:20838:39938:58839:29639:44641:10641:18441:53743:56614.6%6h41:476
 7th6004Mark FRANKLIN 39:221139:08938:23738:36739:56742:26941:29742:05840:28410.6%6h01:537
 8th6006Rich HOBBS BikeCity t334:33435:12337:33438:23640:22841:20753:06943:40940:34553.7%6h04:438
 9th6003Neil FINNEY 39:11941:251040:581041:111043:051041:44842:37841:18440:10310.0%6h11:399
 10th6015Matthew WRIGHT (mas2) 43:521344:531246:371249:251251:511158:251154:171033.2%5h49:2010
 11th6012Tim TERRY MHRCC42:311244:561346:551352:581356:291257:211059:021138.8%6h00:1211
 12th6008Lee RENTON Team Hug56:501556:111455:27151h04:041558:04131h09:141224.9%5h59:5012
 13th6005James GUPPY Team Hug56:491456:191555:16141h03:581458:30141h09:241325.6%6h00:1613
 14th6013Laurence WRIGHT Blackbikes Heringham37:50737:46738:37840:20942:43913.1%3h17:1614
 15th6010John SPEED MB Swindon RT39:151041:321144:161145:341116.1%2h50:3715

6hr: 40+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st6027Rick EVANS (vet) Geared Bikes35:33136:27137:05137:26137:28138:13137:45140:50341:47242:22119.2%6h24:561-
emoji_events2nd6024Dave BROTHERS Four4TH Lights36:27237:53337:47338:19438:33238:26239:19240:46242:47617.4%5h50:172
emoji_events3rd6032Adam HOOLEY 38:16440:09738:31439:04539:43440:51440:44341:37542:0349.9%6h00:583
 4th6041Russell MILLER 39:15639:05638:40540:03741:16641:33642:34641:21442:01310.1%6h05:484
 5th752Richard KENDALL Berks on Bikes39:17738:50443:391139:45642:12742:54941:04440:27140:38112.4%6h08:465
 6th6040Andy SMALLMAN Tunnel Hill Trolls39:11538:56538:45638:11341:11541:19542:24546:41845:28822.3%6h12:066
 7th6036Kelvin NORTON 41:251141:14941:20942:10942:16942:00742:59743:19642:2555.1%6h19:087
 8th753Nick COOPER G.S. Henley41:17942:021041:11842:221042:13842:15843:03843:34744:5379.0%6h22:508
 9th6033Fraser KENNEDY 40:12840:26839:37741:31843:481047:021144:53948:07947:00921.5%6h32:369
 10th6026Jason DOWNER 41:181042:051142:511045:171145:581146:031047:381151:101223.9%6h02:2010
 11th6025Michael DONNE 42:371244:451249:241350:201352:491453:221249:571351:001125.2%6h34:1411
 12th6039Bob SEAMAN 46:051446:151451:071454:101448:231253:341348:481250:021017.5%6h38:2412
 13th6037James PEACEY MuddyBum36:48337:03237:15238:02239:41340:28346:161025.7%4h35:3313
 14th6029Andrew GRAHAM (gvet) 43:521345:181348:411248:531251:551356:241457:531432.0%5h52:5614
 15th6044Andy TUCKER Newbury Road Club48:14152h15:251553:231558:4215180.8%4h55:4415

4hr men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4732Richard PENNING Pivot Boompod Racing32:46133:12134:02136:22334:14134:42135:59111.0%4h01:171-
emoji_events2nd4760Christopher NOBLE Strada Wheels / Torq32:48233:12134:22234:59135:02234:57236:15210.5%4h01:35218s
emoji_events3rd4773Josh IBBETT 33:17334:46335:22335:37236:42337:11337:31412.7%4h10:2639:09
 4th4768Marc CLOTHIER Casco / South Downs Bikes34:06535:23536:09536:22337:32638:07537:44511.8%4h15:23414:06
 5th4778Ian COOKE Sarum Velo35:13736:21737:09838:551136:48437:20437:11310.5%4h18:57517:40
 6th4626Adam BUCKLAND Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware / Torq36:331037:08937:431036:55638:18738:42738:0265.9%4h23:21622:04
 7th4769Mathew EVEREST 37:151439:011437:581238:27939:33939:40940:5589.8%4h32:49731:32
 8th4706Owen PEAT 36:00837:291137:481139:331241:061241:261239:35715.1%4h32:57831:40
 9th4777Oliver RICHARDSON (exp) Giant - Twickenham33:46434:47435:58440:051336:51541:081121.8%3h42:359
 10th4682Garry HURST KTM37:081336:38837:33937:56838:39841:051012.1%3h48:5910
 11th4728Graham WEBB (exp) 37:381538:011238:291338:291040:361143:571416.8%3h57:1011
 12th4730Tom WEBB 36:27937:241039:291442:191543:361444:391522.5%4h03:5412
 13th4776Grzegorz KRZYWON Triglav Bikepacking45:332252:202137:08736:54539:411038:31641.8%4h10:0713
 14th4715Curtis QUELCH CPQ36:431144:511839:331542:131445:021641:581322.7%4h10:2014
 15th4721Sebastian TOMLINSON 37:381539:541642:481844:451747:541739:09827.3%4h12:0815
 16th4779Jon PETTIFER 38:001739:511541:421745:021843:541545:481620.5%4h14:1716
 17th4770Ryan KEYNES 1st gear cycles / Odiham CC34:06535:54636:58637:04743:141326.8%3h07:1617
 18th4772Tom COAKES Hargroves44:542145:382045:521949:461950:101811.7%3h56:2018
 19th4719Jeremy STAIN 44:091945:211946:342051:072052:572019.9%4h00:0819
 20th4656Jonathan CAWLEY team Velocity40:271841:211747:352159:432251:491947.6%4h00:5520
 21st4720Liam TEESDALE 36:531238:321340:151644:231620.3%2h40:0321
 22nd4703Luke MCCARTHY 44:102052:562350:242258:112131.7%3h25:4122
 23rd4767Thomas SEAMAN Cycleworks55:342352:44221h03:01232h03:3623134.4%4h54:5523

4hr: 40+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4754Matt CRANER Beyond MTB / Protwins / Sharpcam35:11136:17136:12135:54136:30135:52137:0515.4%4h13:011-
emoji_events2nd4846Matthew WHELAN Mickey Cranks35:48236:37236:45236:38238:32440:25542:34318.9%4h27:19214:18
emoji_events3rd4761Stephen ROUNDHILL 35:58437:07437:30338:08439:09539:36340:20212.1%4h27:48314:47
 4th4825Iain KEMP Revel Outdoors39:391137:45738:35739:44641:19641:55744:14417.2%4h43:11430:10
 5th4753Neil COOPER Hackney GT37:07736:37237:35437:57338:30352:581244.7%4h00:445
 6th4758David KING-SMITH 36:37652:332037:46538:45538:08238:55243.5%4h02:446
 7th4847Ben MANNING 36:07537:41639:44846:571543:40939:55430.0%4h04:047
 8th4844Jack JAMES (vet) Mountain Mania38:03939:27841:19942:34942:52741:39612.7%4h05:548
 9th4765Andy WOODSTOCK 38:191039:44941:301042:29843:33842:53813.7%4h08:289
 10th4845Damian REID 42:491441:101142:511444:381244:311044:4798.8%4h20:4610
 11th4762Cornelius SALGADO-NACKE velocity37:16849:311742:451242:28746:261345:301032.9%4h23:5611
 12th4755Stan ELLIS 43:451643:481443:381644:191146:251250:031114.7%4h31:5812
 13th4815Jason FOWLER Sussed Out Suspension40:431241:051042:471346:051446:511415.1%3h37:3113
 14th4756Paul FACER SWRC43:271543:051342:371143:461045:27116.6%3h38:2214
 15th4824Douglas CORBETT (1) 44:101742:231242:571545:231348:331614.5%3h43:2615
 16th4764Leo VERLING 45:021846:091649:141850:161747:501511.6%3h58:3116
 17th4752Andrew CANTER Flowing Trails41:561344:061544:461751:28181h08:441863.9%4h11:0017
 18th4816Mark LENNON 47:222051:281855:501959:341953:041725.8%4h27:1818
 19th4843Steve BROWN (vet) 35:52337:26538:03648:101634.3%2h39:3119
 20th4763Philip STEPTOE Adalta CC45:531951:461958:40201h31:4820100.1%4h08:0720

4hr: Singlespeed men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4995Ed FRASER Paul Butler Cycle Coaching RT34:09134:32141:05235:15137:12137:28137:44220.3%4h17:251-
emoji_events2nd4999Andrew BOCKING Velolife36:28237:03237:22136:43237:55237:35236:5014.0%4h19:5622:31
emoji_events3rd4998David FRENCH Eighteen12 Ltd38:23341:01343:53354:30342.0%2h57:473
 4th4997Mark HOLLIDAY RAF-CA42:40451:5141h08:0941h26:274102.6%4h09:074

3hr: Fat Bike men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3968Roki READ Four4TH Lights33:55134:56137:11137:06137:48111.4%3h00:561-
emoji_events2nd3976Scott SWALLING Alpkit / Cycleworks.co.uk go to site35:56236:40237:41239:08240:25212.5%3h09:5028:54
emoji_events3rd3958Julian GREEN 37:17338:36340:54342:34344:20318.9%3h23:41322:45
 4th3905Benjamin APPLEBY Arrow Cycles40:49442:08543:26442:40444:53410.0%3h33:56433:00
 5th3983Stuart WILSON (vet) 40:55541:48443:49549:42621.5%2h56:145
 6th3972George STAMMERS Bananaworld45:07845:13646:28646:2353.0%3h03:116
 7th3947Ben CHAPMAN (gvet) Mtb Twix45:05746:48750:05749:48711.1%3h11:467
 8th3980Jim JONES JAR43:37647:25854:02952:20823.9%3h17:248
 9th3967Richard READ MtbTwix FatBike47:03948:19950:1786.9%2h25:399

3hr: 50+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3042Clive EVANS Specialized Ruislip34:21236:07136:25136:58238:08411.0%3h01:591-
emoji_events2nd3018James D'ARCY Southdowns Bikes CASCO Europe35:04336:49236:33237:27337:3927.4%3h03:3221:33
emoji_events3rd3038Del COPPOLA Four4th35:32436:53337:30339:26739:34811.4%3h08:5536:56
 4th3030Paul KLEMAN 36:36638:17538:43638:00437:4635.8%3h09:2247:23
 5th3031James PILGRIM-MORRIS Athlete Service / GS Henley37:31738:19638:30538:16638:2762.6%3h11:0359:04
 6th3037Craig DOLWIN 35:42537:06438:49740:30839:08713.4%3h11:1569:16
 7th3028Robert JACKSON (svet) Beyond Mountain Bikes / Pro Twins / Sharp Cam33:52141:33943:471736:46137:11129.3%3h13:09711:10
 8th3041Ian PETHERBRIDGE Southdowns Bikes – Casco39:281041:02738:29438:06538:0847.7%3h15:13813:14
 9th3032Simon ROBERTS (gvt1) 40:391241:391042:511144:431442:35910.0%3h32:27930:28
 10th3035Kevin UNDERWOOD 38:25846:422041:57841:53943:471021.6%3h32:441030:45
 11th3043Graeme MIDDLEMISS 1st gear cycles40:471341:401142:16944:331344:02119.2%3h33:181131:19
 12th3026Andy GOODYER SDBCC - Vaaru Cycles40:101142:101343:031244:171244:161210.2%3h33:561231:57
 13th3019John DAVIES (gvet) southdowns bikes cc40:531442:081243:231643:461145:111410.5%3h35:211333:22
 14th3027Leigh HARRIS 40:591542:231443:121444:451544:34139.2%3h35:531433:54
 15th3040Andy KENNETT Dynotech43:141843:041643:031245:481750:171516.8%3h45:261543:27
 16th3039Brent SKINNER Mountain Trax RT38:46941:03842:331043:271012.1%2h45:4916
 17th3022Eric EASTLUND 43:171943:021543:131545:43166.2%2h55:1517
 18th3023Christopher EVETT Team Turkey42:341744:551748:021947:301812.8%3h03:0118
 19th3029Mark JARY 44:552045:581947:161848:19197.6%3h06:2819
 20th3034John TUCKER 48:102348:582248:021948:21201.9%3h13:3120
 21st3024David GATES 47:102149:302353:152559:022125.2%3h28:5721
 22nd3036Scot WEAVER 41:471645:481857:192637.2%2h24:5422
 23rd3008Paul BAKER (svet) 47:122247:462150:14216.4%2h25:1223
 24th3009Ian CHEDGY Bike City T350:342652:162452:12243.4%2h35:0224
 25th3044Christopher GALLOWAY 48:55241h04:392650:392332.2%2h44:1325
 26th3045Adrian SMITH (gvet) 48:55241h05:032750:312233.0%2h44:2926
 27th3021Mike EASEY CPQ53:282757:30251h02:452717.4%2h53:4327
 28th3033Steve SMITH (gvet) Nationwide Cycling Club1h00:0228n/a1h00:0228

2hr men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2147Will TAYLOR (elt) South Downs Bikes31:57331:06131:36131:3912.7%2h06:181-
emoji_events2nd2190Kim LITTLE Merida Factory Racing31:56132:19232:46233:4035.4%2h10:4124:23
emoji_events3rd2155Simon ALLARD Merida Factory Racing31:56132:19233:23433:5546.2%2h11:3335:15
 4th2145Daniel DRAKE VC Deal33:03432:52432:56333:2121.5%2h12:1245:54
 5th2152Peter FLINT Cadence Cycles Crystal Palace34:10934:15534:41534:2951.5%2h17:35511:17
 6th2149Jono SKILTON Pivot Boompods Racing33:24534:38835:08834:4665.2%2h17:56611:38
 7th2106Nicholas TRY WDMBC Specialised Ruislip33:35634:471034:49634:5473.9%2h18:05711:47
 8th2151Marco JARDIM 33:40734:44935:311035:0995.5%2h19:04812:46
 9th2154Ross SMITH (vet) UK-Biking34:451134:23634:57735:0381.9%2h19:08912:50
 10th2148Oliver FENTON Southdowns Bikes – Casco34:09834:29735:10938:031311.4%2h21:511015:33
 11th2100Dafydd HOLLIS 35:101235:131135:531135:39102.0%2h21:551115:37
 12th2105Will THOMAS (vet3) 34:311036:281237:501537:25129.6%2h26:141219:56
 13th2075Nick EVANS (mas1) Beyond MTB / Mt Zoom / Protwins / Sharp Cam36:551636:501336:321236:23111.5%2h26:401320:22
 14th2101Neil LOMAX PMR@ToachimHouse36:111537:441537:411439:18168.6%2h30:541424:36
 15th2157Alex TAYLOR (mas) Casko / Southdown Bikes38:011838:201738:281638:16141.2%2h33:051526:47
 16th2082Patrick FERGUSON Team Chunky Whippets40:282039:002039:551938:56153.9%2h38:191632:01
 17th2158Simon WAITE Team Fat Bike37:471738:541940:212241:411710.3%2h38:431732:25
 18th2083Emyr GRIFFITHS 39:281938:311839:331742:08189.4%2h39:401833:22
 19th2142Peter LINK 35:591337:431441:262447:391932.4%2h42:471936:29
 20th2144Ben REIDY Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)40:412339:202140:00203.4%2h00:0120
 21st2103Grant PERKS Mulisha40:332140:212239:40182.2%2h00:3421
 22nd2104Sam POCIECHA 40:372238:151643:232513.4%2h02:1522
 23rd2107Myburgh VAN ASWEGEN 43:522840:592340:24238.6%2h05:1523
 24th2159James WILLIAMSON (xc) 36:011455:493037:021355.0%2h08:5224
 25th2143Graham SMITH 42:142542:492444:30265.4%2h09:3325
 26th2150Stewart CROOKS Casco Europe / South Downs Bikes45:543043:432540:022114.7%2h09:3926
 27th2146Seb PRICE Pedal 2 Pedal41:312443:432545:21279.2%2h10:3527
 28th2066Ben EASEY CPQ45:472945:182756:332824.8%2h27:3828
 29th2160Landon PULLEN 43:432746:51287.2%1h30:3429
 30th2102Alastair NAYLER 47:203149:40294.9%1h37:0030
 31st2156Christopher ROCHE Teabaggers42:32261h17:323182.3%2h00:0431

2hr: Junior men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2700Harry ASHENDEN Berks on Bikes36:57236:51236:33137:1912.1%2h27:401-
emoji_events2nd2708Christopher TRY Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC35:57136:12140:21238:48212.2%2h31:1823:38
emoji_events3rd2702Reece KITE 1st gear cycles39:37341:07346:47318.1%2h07:313
 4th2718Adam WILSON (u12) 46:42450:16452:33412.5%2h29:314
 5th2714Jack VAN DER LUGT 49:1351h07:45537.7%1h56:585
 6th2703Noah MUMTAZ 1h07:036n/a1h07:036

2hr: 40+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2196Paul WELLICOME Four4TH Lights32:11233:03133:35133:0414.4%2h11:531-
emoji_events2nd2193Dean MORGAN Mountain Trax RT32:04133:25234:16234:5628.9%2h14:4122:48
emoji_events3rd2117Rich FRESHWATER 32:30333:33334:49334:5937.6%2h15:5133:58
 4th2187Jon PIERCE Beyond MTB / Protwins / Sharpcam34:06634:36535:21436:4587.8%2h20:4848:55
 5th2191David WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT33:38536:08935:59735:3847.4%2h21:2359:30
 6th2197Frazer CLIFFORD Pivot Boompods34:08735:04635:50636:2566.7%2h21:2769:34
 7th2301Matthew SPURGIN 38:031535:44735:32535:5057.1%2h25:09713:16
 8th2305Clement PALOZZI EHF Velopro35:561036:111036:22936:5292.6%2h25:21813:28
 9th2118Mark GREEN OFFCAMBER35:41936:271236:20837:26104.9%2h25:54914:01
 10th2133Harry UNDERHILL Longball racing38:241736:121136:351036:3476.1%2h27:451015:52
 11th2131Andre PUCCI 36:091137:201637:551238:22116.1%2h29:461117:53
 12th2300Paul HOWARD (vet) Gorrick / Mountain Trax36:561336:481436:351040:551511.8%2h31:141219:21
 13th2198Nick WILLIAMS 37:401437:131538:051338:59134.7%2h31:571320:04
 14th2125Christopher KELLY 38:031536:421339:031538:39126.4%2h32:271420:34
 15th2304Tony WIGGINS Team Wiggo38:281838:021838:571439:00142.5%2h34:271522:34
 16th2113Stephen DADSWELL 39:242038:291939:19162.4%1h57:1216
 17th2306David HINSLEY Army CSR40:202340:112239:47171.4%2h00:1817
 18th2116Simon DUDLEY 40:002240:492341:16193.2%2h02:0518
 19th2188Antonio NOVAIS DEMO CCL38:591941:302442:50219.9%2h03:1919
 20th2122James HODGE 39:532140:032144:002310.3%2h03:5620
 21st2121Shaun HIGGINS Specialized-Ruislip / WDMBC43:362639:552041:05189.2%2h04:3621
 22nd2127Paul MORTIMER 42:432542:452642:38200.3%2h08:0622
 23rd2130John PHILLIPS (svet) Sotonia CC43:442842:022542:58224.0%2h08:4423
 24th2129Nathan OSTRIDGE 40:562444:102846:222613.3%2h11:2824
 25th2302Adrian BRYANT 45:493043:112744:00236.1%2h13:0025
 26th2114Fabrizio DE LIBERALI 43:422744:112945:30254.1%2h13:2326
 27th2132David TRY 45:412945:283048:41277.1%2h19:5027
 28th2194Robert JOLLY 46:553151:503550:352810.5%2h29:2028
 29th2123Robin HUNTER 50:483551:203353:25295.2%2h35:3329
 30th2134Ryan VAN DER LUGT 51:393651:303454:31305.9%2h37:4030
 31st2195Howard DALE 50:263451:543655:453110.5%2h38:0531
 32nd2303Chris STOCKWELL Army CSR47:063249:12311h02:173232.2%2h38:3532
 33rd2120Duncan HARDS Four4TH Lights33:32434:0741.7%1h07:3933
 34th2189Julian LYE 36:391237:45173.0%1h14:2434
 35th2137Jonathan GILHESPY 48:013351:07326.5%1h39:0835
 36th2119Rod HANCOX Velo & Blue54:313756:48374.2%1h51:1936
 37th2124Simon JACKSON (vet) Cranleigh CC56:043859:09385.5%1h55:1337
 38th2307Russell JONES (gvet) Hackney GT1h34:494035:508164.6%2h10:3938
 39th2192Roy SPICER Tunnel Hill Trolls34:128n/a34:1239
 40th2110Paul BARRETT (vet) 1h18:3039n/a1h18:3040

 

 

6hr: 40+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st751Emma CRADDOCK Casco / South Downs Bikes40:18140:31140:41141:23142:17143:03143:58143:52142:1419.1%6h18:171-
emoji_events2nd6022Carole WELCH 47:53442:21247:47252:37352:55252:31353:14352:49325.7%6h42:072
emoji_events3rd6019Kym HARVEY Geared Bikes45:57246:48351:07450:59253:32351:05253:34452:45216.6%6h45:473
 4th6021Karen PRICE 46:03348:37449:36352:56454:17455:03452:15254:25419.5%6h53:124

6hr women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st6000Hannah ATTENBURROW Pedal 2 Pedal44:56146:30146:27146:40145:12145:35147:17144:5915.2%6h07:361-

4hr women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4774Merce PACIOS PUJADÓ Bike Guess-Guak39:58141:31143:34142:37140:39138:55111.9%4h07:141-
emoji_events2nd4771Wendy MURDOCH Hargrove / New Force44:12244:41247:59447:32247:05249:43312.5%4h41:12233:58
emoji_events3rd4775Hedvika TONCROVA Zappis RT44:15346:16447:26247:42348:31349:26211.7%4h43:36336:22
 4th4607Olive O'LEARY South Downs Bikes cycle club45:55444:51347:3536.1%2h18:214

4hr: 40+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4751Helen KELLAR 42:28142:40143:23146:49153:39248:38126.3%4h37:371-
emoji_events2nd4802Louise PARKER Berks on Bikes45:50246:35248:21250:22254:11318.2%4h05:192
emoji_events3rd4829Joanne SCOTT Dynotech46:07347:24349:08352:38353:20115.6%4h08:373
 4th4750Cathy CLIFFORD Kingston Wheelers47:50451:10451:1647.2%2h30:164

2hr women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2153Emily LILLYWHITE IREDALE 38:01138:59139:52141:4519.8%2h38:371-

2hr: 40+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2199Danielle PETERSMANN Maplovers.co.za41:16241:15141:2020.2%2h03:511-
emoji_events2nd2140Jackie ROBERTS Beyond MTB / Pro Twins / Sharpcam40:39143:41240:2817.9%2h04:48257s
emoji_events3rd2141Carol TILLEY Ride.co.uk go to site / The Training Room49:03449:17346:3036.0%2h24:50320:59
 4th2139Samantha JONES Four4th45:18349:19450:58412.5%2h25:35421:44
 5th2138Jo GILMORE Sussex Muddy @ RSE50:34553:13552:1355.2%2h36:00532:09

1hr: Fun women

1 competitor found

661 Reset MIPS helmet
661 Reset MIPS helmet
Chat with us