2015 Friday Night XC Summer Series round 2 at Mallory Park

15th May 2015

view_listResults (139)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread NEW

The original results are available at http://fnssmtb.com/results/2015-2/round-2-mallory-park/

Results format By category

Gender Both

U23 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

9 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1706Bradley SYMONDS PB Performance8:29 (2)8:29 (1)8:35 (1)8:54 (1)8:55 (2)8:47 (1)8:34 (1)5.1%1h00:43-
bookmark2713Joshua WALLING Leicester Forest8:24 (1)8:34 (2)8:37 (2)8:56 (2)8:52 (1)8:57 (2)9:15 (2)10.1%1h01:3653s
bookmark3709Jake HUBBARD Welland Valley CC8:57 (3)8:51 (3)9:09 (3)8:56 (2)9:27 (3)9:26 (4)6.8%54:46
bookmark4702Oliver PAYNE Loughborough Uni9:43 (4)9:43 (4)9:32 (4)9:29 (4)9:47 (4)9:04 (3)7.9%57:18
bookmark5714Oliver CHATTERTAN 10:12 (5)9:48 (5)9:40 (5)10:18 (5)10:05 (5)10:04 (5)6.6%1h00:07
bookmark6715Robert HARTLEY Loughborough Uni10:24 (8)10:13 (6)10:23 (6)10:18 (5)10:11 (6)10:13 (6)2.1%1h01:42
bookmark7711Sam CONGREVE Leisure Lakes10:15 (6)10:20 (7)10:30 (7)10:24 (7)10:49 (7)10:37 (7)5.5%1h02:55
bookmark8710Jack MALLARD Baines Racing10:22 (7)10:35 (8)10:59 (8)11:08 (8)11:16 (8)11:12 (8)8.7%1h05:32
bookmark9703Ross BARNETT Welland Valley CC11:39 (9)11:20 (9)13:40 (9)13:45 (9)13:10 (9)21.3%1h03:34

Senior men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

30 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1103Richard JONES (elt) Renvale RT7:52 (2)7:44 (2)7:39 (1)7:51 (1)7:53 (1)7:46 (1)7:58 (1)4.1%54:44-
bookmark2141Daniel BOOTH Hope Factory Racing7:51 (1)7:43 (1)7:58 (2)8:10 (3)8:01 (2)8:04 (2)8:03 (2)5.8%55:501:06
bookmark3129Matt DENNIS (vet) Renvale RT8:04 (3)8:13 (5)8:07 (3)8:08 (2)8:13 (3)8:14 (3)8:10 (3)2.1%57:092:25
bookmark4130Mark PROUDMAN Hewitt Ladders8:15 (4)8:11 (3)8:11 (4)8:15 (5)8:21 (5)8:19 (4)8:45 (5)6.9%58:173:33
bookmark5139Thomas SCOTT-COLLINS Windmill Wheelers8:20 (5)8:11 (3)8:13 (5)8:11 (4)8:19 (4)8:20 (5)8:46 (6)7.1%58:193:35
bookmark6110Gavin HOWELL Baines Racing8:36 (7)8:36 (7)8:55 (8)8:46 (7)8:38 (6)8:43 (6)8:26 (4)5.7%1h00:405:56
bookmark7137Ben PIRINGER Naked Bikes8:30 (6)8:26 (6)8:37 (6)8:52 (8)8:55 (8)8:47 (7)8:46 (6)5.7%1h00:536:09
bookmark8146Mark COTTON Ellmore Factory Racing8:43 (8)8:43 (8)8:57 (9)8:37 (6)8:49 (7)8:58 (9)8:58 (8)4.1%1h01:457:01
bookmark9140Mike MOORE 9Bar / PaleoRacing9:15 (12)8:45 (9)8:53 (7)9:05 (10)9:01 (9)8:55 (8)8:58 (8)5.7%1h02:538:09
bookmark10134Lee HUTCHINSON Pearce Cycles9:06 (9)8:52 (10)9:07 (10)8:58 (9)9:01 (9)9:00 (10)9:06 (10)2.8%1h03:108:26
bookmark11113Tom WRIGHT (exp) EHF Velo Pro9:20 (13)9:08 (12)9:15 (12)9:09 (11)9:14 (11)9:15 (11)2.2%55:21
bookmark12136Leigh ANDREWS Zepnat.com RT go to site9:11 (11)9:03 (11)9:12 (11)9:23 (14)9:26 (14)9:15 (11)4.2%55:30
bookmark13135Chris LANGTON Treads CC9:08 (10)9:08 (12)9:25 (13)9:15 (12)9:24 (12)9:38 (15)5.5%55:58
bookmark14144David FRANKLAND Danger UK9:29 (14)9:24 (14)9:33 (14)9:22 (13)9:24 (12)9:15 (11)3.2%56:27
bookmark15109Chris GREGORY (1) Naked Bikes9:40 (15)9:31 (15)9:37 (16)9:36 (15)9:48 (15)9:23 (14)4.4%57:35
bookmark16102Peter FULLER Treads CC9:53 (20)9:33 (17)9:36 (15)9:36 (15)9:51 (16)9:41 (17)3.5%58:10
bookmark17125Jason KEW Baines Racing / Cats Mbc9:50 (17)9:39 (19)9:45 (17)9:48 (17)9:54 (17)9:49 (21)2.6%58:45
bookmark18123Nathan PEEL Loughborough Uni9:53 (20)9:36 (18)9:46 (19)10:03 (21)10:05 (20)9:46 (19)5.0%59:09
bookmark19147Liam MALIN Leicester Forest10:00 (22)9:43 (20)9:56 (21)9:53 (18)10:03 (18)9:46 (19)3.4%59:21
bookmark20132Neil BALL Team Bongo9:51 (19)9:45 (21)9:46 (19)9:59 (20)10:04 (19)10:11 (22)4.4%59:36
bookmark21143Martin ASH Baines Racing10:14 (23)9:48 (22)10:14 (22)10:10 (22)10:05 (20)9:43 (18)5.3%1h00:14
bookmark22121Steven PROUD 9:50 (17)9:56 (23)10:17 (23)10:15 (23)10:20 (22)9:40 (16)6.9%1h00:18
bookmark23131Darren SPOONER 9:49 (16)9:32 (16)9:45 (17)9:57 (19)10:57 (23)12:07 (24)27.1%1h02:07
bookmark24119Mark BROSTER Treads CC / XWF10:20 (24)10:08 (24)10:43 (24)10:52 (24)11:04 (24)10:35 (23)9.2%1h03:42
bookmark25118Jamie HALE 10:54 (26)10:53 (25)10:47 (25)10:54 (25)11:16 (25)4.5%54:44
bookmark26122Simon BERRY Baines Racing10:51 (25)10:53 (25)11:04 (26)11:22 (26)11:17 (26)4.8%55:27
bookmark27133Simon JONES (sen) Leicester Forest11:23 (28)11:17 (27)11:09 (27)11:57 (27)12:46 (28)14.5%58:32
bookmark28145Josh KITCHEN 11:18 (27)11:33 (28)11:45 (28)14:52 (29)11:25 (27)31.6%1h00:53
bookmark29138Ian NEWBURY Nuneaton Tri Club15:41 (29)13:53 (29)14:32 (29)13:49 (28)13.5%57:55
bookmark142James MOORE (sen) Welland Valley CCn/a

40-49 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

43 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1401Nicholas POPHAM Impsort / Naked Bikes8:38 (1)8:23 (2)8:26 (1)8:29 (1)8:34 (2)8:39 (1)8:29 (1)3.2%59:39-
bookmark2451Rob MOORE Welland Valley CC8:46 (2)8:26 (3)8:35 (3)8:30 (2)8:30 (1)8:40 (2)8:37 (2)4.0%1h00:0526s
bookmark3412Tim PLIMMER Lutterworth Cycles8:47 (3)8:26 (3)8:30 (2)8:33 (3)8:35 (3)8:45 (3)8:50 (3)4.7%1h00:2647s
bookmark4414Neil MANSFIELD Nottingham Clarion9:14 (4)8:57 (5)8:56 (4)8:53 (4)8:54 (4)8:58 (4)3.9%53:52
bookmark5426Neil DOHERTY Welland Valley CC11:12 (29)7:39 (1)9:05 (5)9:07 (5)8:57 (5)8:59 (5)46.4%54:59
bookmark6445Gary HOWARD 9:36 (6)9:14 (6)9:08 (6)9:08 (6)9:03 (6)9:06 (6)6.1%55:15
bookmark7429Andy SMITH (gvet) Team MK9:45 (11)9:21 (8)9:15 (7)9:10 (7)9:21 (8)9:15 (8)6.4%56:07
bookmark8446Iain KEMP Revel Outdoors10:01 (14)9:17 (7)9:23 (10)9:24 (8)9:15 (7)9:11 (7)9.1%56:31
bookmark9427Matt GELL Wedge Group Racing9:36 (6)9:29 (13)9:22 (8)9:30 (11)9:24 (10)9:18 (9)3.2%56:39
bookmark10411Richard LEWIS Kenilworth Wheelers9:39 (9)9:25 (10)9:22 (8)9:35 (14)9:25 (11)9:27 (12)3.0%56:53
bookmark11423Guy COBBE Leicester RC9:31 (5)9:32 (17)9:29 (11)9:38 (15)9:22 (9)9:24 (11)2.8%56:56
bookmark12436Peter SCHOLES Tamworth RMCCC9:39 (9)9:30 (15)9:35 (15)9:27 (10)9:43 (15)9:28 (13)2.8%57:22
bookmark13450Marc STAPLEFORD Team Bongo9:38 (8)9:34 (18)9:30 (12)9:25 (9)9:36 (14)9:40 (17)2.7%57:23
bookmark14433Steve GILES Numplumz10:03 (15)9:22 (9)9:33 (14)9:32 (12)9:35 (12)9:20 (10)7.7%57:25
bookmark15442Gary STRICKLAND VC Long Eaton9:55 (12)9:29 (13)9:31 (13)9:33 (13)9:35 (12)9:39 (16)4.6%57:42
bookmark16452Jonathan SEED Well Lard10:33 (19)9:30 (15)9:36 (16)9:45 (16)9:45 (16)9:30 (14)11.1%58:39
bookmark17418Phil HUGHES Rugby Velo9:55 (12)9:37 (19)9:43 (18)9:58 (21)10:00 (20)9:40 (17)4.0%58:53
bookmark18413Dave WINKETT 10:37 (22)9:50 (21)9:56 (21)9:55 (20)9:48 (18)9:42 (19)9.5%59:48
bookmark19420Paul BROWN (xc) Numplumz10:46 (24)9:59 (23)9:47 (19)9:50 (17)9:45 (16)9:50 (20)10.4%59:57
bookmark20404Carl TAYLOR (gvet) Stratford CC10:36 (21)9:42 (20)9:49 (20)9:51 (18)10:12 (23)10:05 (23)9.3%1h00:15
bookmark21428Andy BUNKER Wedge Group Racing10:49 (25)10:04 (26)9:58 (22)9:52 (19)9:55 (19)9:50 (20)10.0%1h00:28
bookmark22431Martin ALEXANDER B Page & Son Cycles / Hinkley CRC10:15 (17)9:27 (12)9:42 (17)10:00 (22)10:08 (21)11:03 (31)16.9%1h00:35
bookmark23406Darren JONES Team Bongo10:12 (16)9:59 (23)10:03 (23)10:03 (23)10:21 (27)10:00 (22)3.7%1h00:38
bookmark24408Jon CHANDLER Rotor UK11:12 (29)9:25 (10)10:14 (26)10:17 (27)10:17 (24)9:34 (15)18.9%1h00:59
bookmark25448Rob SHAW Team Bongo10:18 (18)10:00 (25)10:09 (24)10:13 (26)10:17 (24)10:15 (27)3.0%1h01:12
bookmark26440Richard BELL Leicester Forest10:40 (23)9:57 (22)10:24 (29)10:28 (30)10:17 (24)10:14 (25)7.2%1h02:00
bookmark27449Rob MCNAMARA 11:31 (32)10:18 (31)10:09 (24)10:09 (24)10:11 (22)10:14 (25)13.5%1h02:32
bookmark28407Adrian KILLWORTH Welland Valley CC11:13 (31)10:17 (30)10:20 (27)10:23 (28)10:22 (28)10:11 (24)10.1%1h02:46
bookmark29415Steven WELCH Welland Valley CC10:56 (26)10:11 (27)10:28 (30)10:23 (28)10:23 (29)10:37 (28)7.4%1h02:58
bookmark30409David PARKIN-MOORE Well Lard10:33 (19)10:25 (32)10:28 (30)10:30 (31)10:44 (31)10:52 (30)4.3%1h03:32
bookmark31437Duncan WEAVER Everdon MTB Club11:53 (34)10:13 (29)10:22 (28)10:12 (25)10:34 (30)10:41 (29)16.5%1h03:55
bookmark32424Dean MASTERS Rugby Velo11:03 (27)10:11 (27)10:28 (30)10:38 (32)10:52 (33)11:16 (32)10.6%1h04:28
bookmark33405Shaun CAMPLING Leicester Forest11:09 (28)10:47 (34)10:40 (33)10:53 (33)10:47 (32)4.5%54:16
bookmark34438Richard DUGDALE Everdon MTB Club12:05 (37)10:33 (33)11:02 (34)10:59 (34)11:03 (34)14.5%55:42
bookmark35434Rob GRANGER 11:44 (33)11:00 (35)11:06 (35)11:13 (35)11:07 (35)6.7%56:10
bookmark36441Andrew RANSON Nuneaton Tri Club12:03 (36)11:02 (36)11:06 (35)11:18 (36)11:26 (36)9.2%56:55
bookmark37443Simon MOORE 12:08 (38)11:21 (37)11:58 (37)11:38 (37)11:26 (36)6.9%58:31
bookmark38416Carl HADDON Ferrers Wheelers12:02 (35)11:48 (38)12:29 (38)12:20 (38)12:15 (38)5.8%1h00:54
bookmark39439Andrew AYEARS Welland Valley CC12:27 (39)11:58 (39)12:31 (39)12:38 (39)12:52 (40)7.5%1h02:26
bookmark40447Nick CARTER Nuneaton Tri Club14:00 (41)12:27 (40)12:50 (40)12:56 (41)12:51 (39)12.4%1h05:04
bookmark41444John MOBBS 13:52 (40)12:47 (41)12:54 (41)12:51 (40)12:59 (41)8.5%1h05:23
bookmark42421Alex WOOLDRIDGE-SMITH Well Lard14:39 (42)14:48 (42)14:53 (42)16:31 (42)12.7%1h00:51
bookmark118Nik KERSHAW Welland Valley CCn/a

50+ men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

38 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1836Peter HARRIS Pearce Cycles9:03 (2)8:28 (1)8:33 (2)8:33 (1)8:40 (1)9:05 (5)8:26 (1)7.7%1h00:48-
bookmark2806Kirby BENNETT Weldtite8:55 (1)8:38 (2)8:30 (1)8:36 (2)8:41 (2)9:02 (4)8:28 (2)6.7%1h00:48-
bookmark3835Nigel GREGORY Leicestershire RC9:17 (4)8:50 (3)8:53 (3)9:00 (3)8:58 (4)8:56 (3)5.1%53:54
bookmark4805Timothy STOWE Team Jewson9:26 (5)9:01 (4)8:56 (4)9:03 (4)9:02 (6)8:51 (2)6.6%54:19
bookmark5829Iain WIGHT North Cotswold CC9:13 (3)9:07 (5)9:10 (5)9:10 (7)8:53 (3)8:50 (1)4.3%54:23
bookmark6808Ian MANSFIELD Cats Mbc9:30 (8)9:08 (6)9:14 (8)9:18 (8)9:23 (8)9:17 (7)4.0%55:50
bookmark7823Geoff BAINES Baines Racing9:54 (10)9:14 (7)9:14 (8)9:05 (5)9:14 (7)9:13 (6)9.0%55:54
bookmark8812Andrew WEBB (gvet) Kenilworth Wheelers10:00 (13)9:14 (7)9:19 (10)9:34 (11)9:31 (10)9:19 (9)8.3%56:57
bookmark9816Carl STUKENBROCK Club Corley9:42 (9)9:25 (12)9:22 (11)9:40 (13)9:33 (11)9:31 (10)3.6%57:13
bookmark10825Gary HIPWELL Rugby Velo10:26 (19)9:17 (9)9:30 (12)9:29 (10)9:29 (9)9:43 (11)12.4%57:54
bookmark11840Steve PROUD Mike Vaughan10:13 (16)9:41 (15)9:38 (13)9:39 (12)9:38 (12)9:18 (8)9.9%58:07
bookmark12807Philip STOKES 10:03 (14)9:38 (13)9:47 (15)9:58 (20)9:49 (14)9:45 (12)4.3%59:00
bookmark13833Rob WEARE Leamington C+AC9:28 (6)9:49 (19)10:08 (22)9:56 (19)10:06 (17)10:00 (17)7.0%59:27
bookmark14841Glen COLTMAN Leicestershire RC9:58 (11)10:04 (23)10:07 (21)9:40 (13)9:50 (15)10:01 (18)4.7%59:40
bookmark15820John WALTERS Wedge Group Racing10:42 (22)9:59 (21)9:52 (18)9:54 (17)9:41 (13)9:51 (13)10.5%59:59
bookmark16817Lawrence WAY Kingscliffe Flyers10:24 (18)9:42 (17)9:42 (14)9:58 (20)10:06 (17)10:08 (20)7.2%1h00:00
bookmark17811Robin CORDER Rotor UK10:46 (24)9:40 (14)9:50 (17)9:51 (15)10:05 (16)9:51 (13)11.4%1h00:03
bookmark18828Stephen BUNN Welland Valley CC9:28 (6)9:20 (11)9:12 (6)9:08 (6)8:58 (4)14:18 (26)59.5%1h00:24
bookmark19803Nigel JONES Stratford CC10:09 (15)9:18 (10)9:12 (6)9:24 (9)12:14 (33)10:07 (19)33.0%1h00:24
bookmark20813Graham ATKINS 10:50 (25)9:58 (20)9:52 (18)9:55 (18)10:13 (19)9:51 (13)10.0%1h00:39
bookmark21832Charles BROWN (gvet) Kenilworth Wheelers10:35 (20)9:46 (18)9:47 (15)9:52 (16)10:29 (22)10:12 (22)8.4%1h00:41
bookmark22834Adrian MCDONAGH 9:59 (12)9:41 (15)10:03 (20)10:16 (22)10:36 (23)10:11 (21)9.5%1h00:46
bookmark23809Steve COSTALL 10:21 (17)10:01 (22)10:14 (23)10:19 (23)10:14 (20)9:58 (16)3.8%1h01:07
bookmark24810Victor BARNETT Welland Valley CC10:38 (21)10:18 (25)10:38 (27)10:20 (24)10:15 (21)10:28 (24)3.7%1h02:37
bookmark25818Will MARTIN Baines Racing10:44 (23)10:06 (24)10:27 (25)10:29 (27)10:46 (25)10:37 (25)6.6%1h03:09
bookmark26821Paul WRIGHT (gvet) Treads CC11:27 (27)10:24 (26)10:14 (23)10:23 (26)10:41 (24)10:26 (23)11.9%1h03:35
bookmark27837Philip EVANS (gvet) Ride Coventry11:36 (29)10:28 (27)10:34 (26)10:22 (25)10:50 (26)11.9%53:50
bookmark28839Barry CLIFTON Treads CC11:26 (26)10:37 (29)10:51 (28)11:03 (29)10:59 (28)7.7%54:56
bookmark29814Mike SNELL RLS CC11:34 (28)10:34 (28)10:52 (29)10:59 (28)11:04 (29)9.5%55:03
bookmark30819Mark HUMPHREYS Rugby Velo12:05 (31)11:13 (32)11:22 (32)11:22 (32)10:55 (27)10.7%56:57
bookmark31831Rob STATT Team Bongo11:55 (30)10:58 (30)11:21 (31)11:15 (30)11:38 (32)8.7%57:07
bookmark32838Peter EATON HCRC12:22 (33)11:12 (31)11:15 (30)11:15 (30)11:24 (30)10.4%57:28
bookmark33826Simon GROVES 12:11 (32)11:16 (33)11:49 (33)11:37 (33)11:37 (31)8.1%58:30
bookmark34815John SILVERTHORN Club Corley14:06 (34)13:07 (34)13:41 (34)13:26 (34)7.5%54:20
bookmark804Peter BUSBY Team Jewsonn/a
bookmark822Mark GARRETT Coventry RCn/a
bookmark827Pete MOONEY Rugby Velon/a
bookmark830Jeffery JONES Leicester Forestn/a

12-15 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

10 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1602Alex NELSON Leicester RC9:59 (1)9:42 (2)9:28 (1)9:32 (1)9:41 (1)9:18 (1)7.3%57:41-
bookmark2601Joshua POPHAM Impsort / Naked Bikes10:11 (3)9:29 (1)9:34 (2)9:41 (2)9:42 (2)9:36 (2)7.4%58:1433s
bookmark3605James SWADLING Nottingham Clarion10:00 (2)9:43 (3)9:53 (3)10:06 (3)10:16 (3)10:35 (4)8.9%1h00:332:52
bookmark4609Charlie SMITH (u23) Team MK10:26 (4)10:36 (6)10:17 (6)10:34 (6)10:34 (5)10:14 (3)3.6%1h02:425:01
bookmark5614Oliver BELL Leicester Forest10:57 (5)10:08 (5)10:15 (5)10:11 (4)10:25 (4)10:53 (5)8.1%1h02:505:09
bookmark6613Max WALLING Leicester Forest10:59 (6)10:06 (4)10:14 (4)10:26 (5)10:56 (7)12:33 (6)24.3%1h05:137:32
bookmark7608Skip SNELSON Team MK11:08 (7)10:53 (7)11:08 (7)11:15 (7)10:44 (6)4.8%55:08
bookmark8612Fraser AYEARS Welland Valley CC11:57 (8)12:02 (8)12:52 (8)14:25 (10)14:51 (8)24.3%1h06:07
bookmark9615William GELL Wedge Group Racing13:27 (10)13:27 (10)14:16 (10)13:46 (8)6.1%54:56
bookmark10604Alex WINKETT 13:07 (9)13:24 (9)14:13 (9)14:16 (9)8.8%55:00

 

 

Women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

7 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1908Emma BIRTLES Lichfield CC10:20 (1)9:59 (2)9:57 (1)10:17 (2)9:54 (2)9:38 (1)7.3%1h00:04-
bookmark2909Unknown RIDER (F) 10:50 (2)9:54 (1)10:07 (2)9:47 (1)9:46 (1)9:46 (2)10.9%1h00:10 6s
bookmark3901Ria MOBBS Welland Valley CC11:18 (3)11:06 (3)10:53 (3)11:21 (4)10:54 (3)4.3%55:32
bookmark4904Louise BROWN Numplumz11:38 (4)11:09 (4)11:17 (4)11:14 (3)11:15 (4)4.3%56:33
bookmark5905Lucy GELL Wedge Group Racing12:38 (6)12:12 (5)12:18 (6)12:25 (6)11:45 (6)7.5%1h01:18
bookmark6910Lucy CHILVERS Cyclo Monster11:52 (5)15:19 (6)11:33 (5)11:39 (5)11:34 (5)32.6%1h01:57
bookmark902Jade MOBBS Welland Valley CCn/a

15-16 girls

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1607Eve LYON Nutcracker racing11:26 (1)11:31 (1)11:45 (1)11:42 (1)11:21 (1)3.5%57:45
bookmark2606Jessica COBBE Leicester RC12:17 (2)12:18 (2)12:38 (2)12:17 (2)12:05 (2)4.6%1h01:35
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling