The official results can be found here.
Male: Senior Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 103 | Richard JONES (exp) | Renvale RT | 6 | 6:221 | 8:541 | 9:101 | 9:161 | 9:111 | 9:203 | 4.9% | 52:131 | - | ||
2nd | 106 | Henry SLEIGHT | drag2zero | 6 | 6:232 | 9:032 | 9:132 | 9:303 | 9:152 | 9:141 | 5.0% | 52:392 | 26s | ||
3rd | 130 | Mark PROUDMAN | Hewitt Ladders | 6 | 6:273 | 9:264 | 9:203 | 9:182 | 9:334 | 9:254 | 2.7% | 53:293 | 1:16 | ||
4th | 165 | Ben ROFF | BD Racing | 6 | 6:294 | 9:173 | 9:284 | 9:404 | 9:323 | 9:172 | 4.1% | 53:444 | 1:31 | ||
5th | 163 | Andrew WEARING | Mike Vaughan | 6 | 7:097 | 9:555 | 9:525 | 10:095 | 10:147 | 10:086 | 3.7% | 57:285 | 5:15 | ||
6th | 110 | Gavin HOWELL | Baines Racing | 6 | 6:525 | 10:086 | 10:036 | 10:226 | 10:066 | 10:035 | 3.2% | 57:336 | 5:20 | ||
7th | 135 | Chris LANGTON | Treads CC | 6 | 7:076 | 10:197 | 10:278 | 10:4410 | 10:268 | 10:318 | 4.0% | 59:327 | 7:19 | ||
8th | 144 | David FRANKLAND | Danger UK | 6 | 7:329 | 10:258 | 10:197 | 10:307 | 10:4712 | 10:3410 | 4.5% | 1h00:078 | 7:54 | ||
9th | 140 | Mike MOORE (exp) | 9Bar / PaleoRacing | 6 | 7:3612 | 10:4710 | 10:5813 | 10:358 | 10:025 | 10:187 | 9.3% | 1h00:159 | 8:02 | ||
10th | 105 | Kristian TINDLE | Not so Bonza Racing | 6 | 7:3914 | 10:349 | 10:3510 | 10:399 | 10:319 | 10:3511 | 1.3% | 1h00:3410 | 8:21 | ||
11th | 125 | Jason KEW | Baines Racing / Cats Mbc | 6 | 7:329 | 10:4812 | 10:4811 | 10:5212 | 10:4211 | 10:339 | 3.0% | 1h01:1411 | 9:01 | ||
12th | 102 | Peter FULLER | Treads CC | 6 | 7:3311 | 10:4710 | 10:349 | 10:4711 | 10:4010 | 11:0413 | 4.7% | 1h01:2612 | 9:13 | ||
13th | 162 | Darrell HARRIS | 6 | 7:278 | 11:0215 | 10:5612 | 11:0616 | 11:0314 | 10:4812 | 2.8% | 1h02:2213 | 10:09 | |||
14th | 113 | Tom WRIGHT (spt) | EHF Velo Pro | 6 | 7:3813 | 11:0617 | 11:1014 | 11:1218 | 11:0616 | 11:1314 | 1.1% | 1h03:2414 | 11:11 | ||
15th | 157 | Mark LONGMAN | ADE Autodesign - MQMobile Tyres | 5 | 7:5117 | 11:1020 | 11:2116 | 11:0115 | 11:0515 | 3.0% | 52:2815 | ||||
16th | 124 | Philip ASHTON | AJ Cycles | 5 | 8:0120 | 11:0818 | 11:1715 | 10:5313 | 11:2019 | 4.1% | 52:3916 | ||||
17th | 101 | James HARDS | 5 | 7:4115 | 11:0818 | 11:4020 | 10:5814 | 10:5713 | 6.5% | 52:2417 | |||||
18th | 107 | James TOMKINS | GIMPS | 5 | 7:5919 | 11:0516 | 11:2116 | 11:0917 | 11:1517 | 2.4% | 52:4918 | ||||
19th | 156 | Matt ASH | 5 | 8:2625 | 11:1721 | 11:2116 | 11:2419 | 11:3921 | 3.2% | 54:0719 | |||||
20th | 167 | Joe BUNN | 5 | 7:4516 | 11:0114 | 11:2419 | 11:3021 | 11:5123 | 7.6% | 53:3120 | |||||
21st | 117 | Stuart HARVEY | Team MK | 5 | 8:0521 | 10:5513 | 11:5623 | 11:3422 | 11:2120 | 9.3% | 53:5121 | ||||
22nd | 118 | Jamie HALE | 5 | 8:4829 | 11:4423 | 12:0125 | 11:2419 | 11:1718 | 6.5% | 55:1422 | |||||
23rd | 123 | Nathan PEEL | Loughborough Uni | 5 | 7:5618 | 11:3422 | 11:4321 | 11:4923 | 11:5224 | 2.6% | 54:5423 | ||||
24th | 143 | Martin ASH | Baines Racing | 5 | 8:0822 | 11:4624 | 11:4522 | 11:5724 | 12:0626 | 3.0% | 55:4224 | ||||
25th | 148 | Garry PUTT | 5 | 8:2926 | 11:5025 | 12:0226 | 11:5825 | 11:5425 | 1.7% | 56:1325 | |||||
26th | 166 | Thomas THEOBALD | Treads CC | 5 | 8:4127 | 12:3829 | 11:5623 | 12:0126 | 11:4522 | 7.5% | 57:0126 | ||||
27th | 116 | David YOUNG | 5 | 8:4228 | 12:1228 | 12:1028 | 12:2327 | 12:3927 | 4.0% | 58:0627 | |||||
28th | 114 | Steve HUGHES (sen) | Hughes Building Services | 5 | 8:2324 | 12:0426 | 12:0627 | 12:3528 | 12:5629 | 7.2% | 58:0428 | ||||
29th | 119 | Mark BROSTER | JCWF / Treads CC | 5 | 8:2223 | 12:0827 | 13:0029 | 12:5730 | 12:5428 | 7.1% | 59:2129 | ||||
30th | 164 | Kosta KARANTONIES | 5 | 9:0630 | 15:2331 | 13:0830 | 12:4929 | 13:0730 | 20.0% | 1h03:3330 | |||||
31st | 151 | Steven GARRATT | Leatherheadz MTB | 4 | 9:5431 | 13:4630 | 13:5231 | 14:5431 | 8.2% | 52:2631 | |||||
32nd | 126 | Jav ASARO | BMCC | 4 | 10:3432 | 15:4832 | 15:3532 | 15:2932 | 2.0% | 57:2632 | |||||
109 | Chris GREGORY (1) | Naked Bikes | 0 | n/a |
Male: 12-15 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 601 | Josh POPHAM | Impsort / Naked Bikes | 5 | 7:181 | 10:481 | 10:391 | 11:022 | 10:421 | 3.6% | 50:291 | - | ||
2nd | 622 | Thomas ZYGO | Team MK | 5 | 7:273 | 11:103 | 11:123 | 10:541 | 10:533 | 2.9% | 51:362 | 1:07 | ||
3rd | 602 | Alex NELSON | Leicester RC | 5 | 7:212 | 10:572 | 10:502 | 11:383 | 10:502 | 7.4% | 51:363 | 1:07 | ||
4th | 616 | Louis JAKOBSON | Welland Valley CC | 5 | 7:395 | 11:254 | 11:244 | 11:424 | 11:044 | 5.7% | 53:134 | 2:44 | ||
5th | 613 | Maximus WALLING | Leicester Forest | 5 | 7:556 | 11:385 | 11:425 | 11:455 | 11:447 | 1.0% | 54:435 | 4:14 | ||
6th | 608 | Skip SNELSON | Team MK | 5 | 8:007 | 11:497 | 12:136 | 11:546 | 11:265 | 6.9% | 55:216 | 4:52 | ||
7th | 609 | Charlie SMITH (u23) | Team MK | 5 | 7:374 | 11:436 | 12:217 | 11:587 | 11:426 | 5.6% | 55:227 | 4:53 | ||
8th | 612 | Fraser AYEARS | Welland Valley CC | 4 | 9:2810 | 12:579 | 13:178 | 14:369 | 12.7% | 50:188 | ||||
9th | 618 | Matthew DICKS | Team MK | 4 | 8:328 | 12:398 | 13:579 | 14:258 | 14.0% | 49:339 | ||||
10th | 604 | Alex WINDETT (sen) | 4 | 9:3712 | 15:0512 | 14:4210 | 15:3010 | 5.4% | 54:5410 | |||||
11th | 621 | Joel SWEET | Team MK | 4 | 8:459 | 14:1611 | 16:0312 | 15:4511 | 12.5% | 54:4911 | ||||
12th | 620 | Austin COLEMAN | 4 | 9:3311 | 14:0910 | 16:0111 | 16:5712 | 19.8% | 56:4012 | |||||
13th | 615 | William GELL | Wedge Group Racing | 4 | 10:3513 | 16:1913 | 16:5413 | 18:3313 | 13.7% | 1h02:2113 |
Male: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 706 | Bradley SYMONDS | PB Performance | 6 | 6:241 | 9:351 | 10:072 | 9:471 | 9:421 | 10:042 | 5.6% | 55:381 | - | ||
2nd | 713 | Joshua WALLING | Leicester Forest | 6 | 6:332 | 10:052 | 10:051 | 10:062 | 9:562 | 10:031 | 1.7% | 56:482 | 1:10 | ||
3rd | 709 | Jake HUBBARD | Welland Valley CC | 6 | 7:364 | 10:363 | 10:183 | 10:293 | 10:393 | 10:313 | 3.4% | 1h00:093 | 4:31 | ||
4th | 710 | Jack MALLARD | Baines Racing | 5 | 7:565 | 10:595 | 11:395 | 11:425 | 11:325 | 6.5% | 53:484 | ||||
5th | 722 | Jordan PEACOCK | Rhino Racing | 5 | 7:293 | 10:454 | 10:294 | 12:386 | 13:017 | 24.2% | 54:225 | ||||
6th | 718 | Luke SELIBAS | MJS RT | 5 | 8:036 | 12:057 | 12:116 | 12:527 | 11:586 | 7.5% | 57:096 | ||||
7th | 721 | Tim GREGORY | Coventry University | 5 | 8:057 | 11:026 | 17:138 | 11:064 | 11:234 | 56.0% | 58:497 | ||||
8th | 703 | Ross BARNETT | Welland Valley CC | 4 | 8:548 | 14:278 | 15:017 | 14:028 | 7.0% | 52:248 |
Male: 40-49 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 473 | Lewis KING (gvet) | Beeline Bicycles RT | 6 | 6:222 | 9:281 | 9:191 | 9:301 | 9:231 | 9:251 | 2.0% | 53:281 | - | ||
2nd | 451 | Rob MOORE | Welland Valley CC | 6 | 6:324 | 9:512 | 9:493 | 9:523 | 9:462 | 9:542 | 1.4% | 55:432 | 2:15 | ||
3rd | 425 | Jason PAINTON | Rides on Air | 6 | 6:201 | 9:553 | 9:382 | 9:452 | 10:144 | 10:146 | 6.2% | 56:063 | 2:38 | ||
4th | 401 | Nicholas POPHAM | Impsort / Naked Bikes | 6 | 6:222 | 9:564 | 9:514 | 9:574 | 10:165 | 10:003 | 4.2% | 56:234 | 2:55 | ||
5th | 429 | Andy SMITH (gvet) | Team MK | 6 | 7:269 | 10:256 | 10:215 | 10:318 | 10:226 | 10:178 | 2.3% | 59:215 | 5:53 | ||
6th | 446 | Iain KEMP | Revel Outdoors | 6 | 7:5916 | 10:145 | 10:306 | 10:265 | 10:083 | 10:105 | 3.6% | 59:286 | 6:00 | ||
7th | 414 | Neil MANSFIELD | Nottingham Clarion | 6 | 7:226 | 10:267 | 10:338 | 10:389 | 10:288 | 10:189 | 3.2% | 59:447 | 6:16 | ||
8th | 442 | Gary STRICKLAND | VC Long Eaton | 6 | 7:226 | 10:469 | 10:369 | 10:286 | 10:247 | 10:094 | 6.1% | 59:458 | 6:17 | ||
9th | 403 | Philip BROMWICH | Evesham | 6 | 7:4012 | 10:458 | 10:4010 | 10:286 | 10:3010 | 10:157 | 4.9% | 1h00:179 | 6:49 | ||
10th | 433 | Steve GILES | Numplumz | 5 | 8:4020 | 11:1118 | 10:327 | 10:389 | 10:299 | 6.7% | 51:3010 | ||||
11th | 427 | Matt GELL | Wedge Group Racing | 5 | 7:165 | 10:5010 | 10:4111 | 10:4912 | 10:5112 | 1.6% | 50:2711 | ||||
12th | 431 | Martin ALEXANDER (xc) | B Page & Son Cycles / Hinkley CRC | 5 | 7:5114 | 11:0216 | 10:5614 | 10:4011 | 10:5514 | 3.4% | 51:2412 | ||||
13th | 468 | David WILCOCK | 5 | 7:3610 | 10:5712 | 10:5112 | 11:0114 | 10:4911 | 1.8% | 51:1413 | |||||
14th | 455 | Jake JAKOBSON | Welland Valley CC | 5 | 9:1727 | 10:5712 | 10:5614 | 10:5013 | 10:5916 | 1.4% | 52:5914 | ||||
15th | 474 | Nick WALLING | Leicester Forest | 5 | 7:248 | 10:5311 | 10:5112 | 11:0616 | 10:5413 | 2.3% | 51:0815 | ||||
16th | 408 | Jon CHANDLER | Rotor UK | 5 | 7:3711 | 10:5914 | 11:0918 | 11:1018 | 10:5815 | 1.8% | 51:5316 | ||||
17th | 404 | Carl TAYLOR (gvet) | Stratford CC | 5 | 8:0217 | 11:0115 | 11:0617 | 11:0616 | 11:1017 | 1.4% | 52:2517 | ||||
18th | 420 | Paul BROWN (svet2) | Numplumz | 5 | 8:3218 | 11:1919 | 11:0516 | 11:1620 | 11:1017 | 2.1% | 53:2218 | ||||
19th | 428 | Andy BUNKER | Wedge Group Racing | 5 | 8:4823 | 11:3921 | 11:1520 | 11:0515 | 11:1119 | 5.1% | 53:5819 | ||||
20th | 411 | Richard LEWIS (gvet) | Kenilworth Wheelers CC | 5 | 7:5215 | 11:0717 | 11:2121 | 11:3121 | 11:3923 | 4.8% | 53:3020 | ||||
21st | 413 | Dave WINKETT | Halfords CC | 5 | 8:5024 | 11:5223 | 11:3722 | 11:3222 | 11:2020 | 4.7% | 55:1121 | ||||
22nd | 465 | David GOODHEW | North Bucks RC | 5 | 8:4722 | 11:3120 | 11:1219 | 11:1219 | 12:4727 | 14.1% | 55:2922 | ||||
23rd | 464 | Guy HINCKS | 5 | 8:3719 | 11:5122 | 11:5523 | 11:5323 | 11:3422 | 3.0% | 55:5023 | |||||
24th | 407 | Adrian KILLWORTH | Welland Valley CC | 5 | 9:1526 | 12:3227 | 12:3027 | 12:0524 | 11:5424 | 5.3% | 58:1624 | ||||
25th | 422 | David BUTLER (vet) | 5 | 7:4613 | 12:0524 | 12:2025 | 12:3327 | 12:0825 | 3.9% | 56:5225 | |||||
26th | 472 | Aleck HORNSHAW | Team MK | 5 | 10:1033 | 12:4129 | 12:2726 | 12:3828 | 11:2221 | 11.6% | 59:1826 | ||||
27th | 415 | Steven WELCH | Welland Valley CC | 5 | 8:4621 | 12:1325 | 12:3027 | 12:2226 | 12:1926 | 2.3% | 58:1027 | ||||
28th | 438 | Richard DUGDALE | Everdon MTB Club | 5 | 8:5525 | 12:4630 | 13:0030 | 12:4629 | 12:4727 | 1.8% | 1h00:1428 | ||||
29th | 471 | Darren WINFIELD | Lumens Loonies | 5 | 9:2328 | 13:0831 | 12:5529 | 13:0630 | 13:0529 | 1.7% | 1h01:3729 | ||||
30th | 434 | Rob GRANGER | 5 | 9:2830 | 12:3428 | 12:1924 | 12:0925 | 16:0130 | 31.8% | 1h02:3130 | |||||
31st | 459 | Dean BARNETT | Welland Valley CC | 4 | 9:4131 | 12:1325 | 14:3432 | 14:1031 | 19.2% | 50:3831 | |||||
32nd | 416 | Carl HADDON | Ferrers Wheelers | 4 | 9:4832 | 13:4832 | 14:5234 | 14:5833 | 8.5% | 53:2632 | |||||
33rd | 469 | Jason GILLARD | 4 | 10:3534 | 14:1833 | 14:3131 | 15:3435 | 8.9% | 54:5833 | ||||||
34th | 463 | Nick BELL (vet) | 4 | 9:2629 | 14:3834 | 15:0135 | 14:5032 | 2.6% | 53:5534 | ||||||
35th | 470 | Steve SAWFORD | 4 | 10:3935 | 14:4435 | 14:5033 | 15:1234 | 3.2% | 55:2535 | ||||||
467 | Graeme DAVIDSON (gvet) | Kenilworth Wheelers CC | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||
435 | Gareth MILLS (vet) | 0 | n/a | ||||||||||||
466 | Tom SWEET | Club Corley | 0 | n/a |
Male: 50+ Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 806 | Kirby BENNETT | Weldtite | 6 | 6:412 | 9:411 | 9:492 | 9:511 | 9:521 | 9:441 | 1.9% | 55:391 | - | ||
2nd | 844 | Richard MUCHMORE | Revel Outdoors | 6 | 6:523 | 10:002 | 9:471 | 10:043 | 10:105 | 10:022 | 3.9% | 56:552 | 1:16 | ||
3rd | 804 | Peter BUSBY | Team Jewson | 6 | 6:391 | 10:063 | 10:124 | 10:145 | 10:064 | 10:174 | 1.8% | 57:343 | 1:55 | ||
4th | 805 | Timothy STOWE | Team Jewson | 6 | 7:237 | 10:134 | 10:063 | 10:114 | 9:593 | 10:113 | 2.3% | 58:034 | 2:24 | ||
5th | 829 | Iain WIGHT | North Cotswolds CC | 6 | 7:145 | 10:365 | 10:236 | 10:367 | 10:326 | 10:255 | 2.1% | 59:455 | 4:06 | ||
6th | 828 | Stephen BUNN | Welland Valley CC | 6 | 7:216 | 10:467 | 10:439 | 10:316 | 10:379 | 10:306 | 2.5% | 1h00:286 | 4:49 | ||
7th | 812 | Andy WEBB (gvet) | Kenilworth Wheelers CC | 5 | 7:5210 | 10:376 | 10:327 | 10:408 | 10:347 | 1.3% | 50:157 | ||||
8th | 816 | Carl STUKENBROCK | Club Corley | 5 | 7:319 | 10:467 | 10:348 | 10:4710 | 10:368 | 2.1% | 50:148 | ||||
9th | 803 | Nigel JONES | Stratford CC | 5 | 8:1712 | 11:0510 | 10:4810 | 10:449 | 10:4110 | 3.7% | 51:359 | ||||
10th | 836 | Pete HARRIS | Pearce Cycles | 5 | 6:584 | 13:5328 | 10:175 | 9:542 | 9:562 | 40.2% | 50:5810 | ||||
11th | 822 | Mark GARRETT | Coventry RC | 5 | 7:278 | 11:009 | 10:5311 | 11:0811 | 11:1911 | 4.0% | 51:4711 | ||||
12th | 859 | Lee KING | Rides on Air | 5 | 8:1813 | 11:1611 | 11:2012 | 11:2812 | 11:2813 | 1.8% | 53:5012 | ||||
13th | 847 | Julian BRADBURY | Welland Valley CC | 5 | 8:3819 | 11:3413 | 11:2513 | 11:4213 | 11:3315 | 2.5% | 54:5213 | ||||
14th | 817 | Lawrence WAY | Kingscliffe Flyers | 5 | 8:2714 | 11:2712 | 11:3015 | 12:0217 | 11:2112 | 6.0% | 54:4714 | ||||
15th | 856 | Leigh HARRIS | 5 | 8:2916 | 11:4314 | 11:2914 | 11:4914 | 11:3214 | 2.9% | 55:0215 | |||||
16th | 820 | John WALTERS | Wedge Group Racing | 5 | 8:5222 | 12:0316 | 11:4317 | 11:5816 | 12:0516 | 3.1% | 56:4116 | ||||
17th | 824 | Norman CARTER | XR Racing | 5 | 8:3117 | 11:4415 | 11:5718 | 12:1818 | 12:4120 | 8.1% | 57:1117 | ||||
18th | 852 | Andy WILDMAN | 45 RC | 5 | 8:3819 | 12:2119 | 12:0319 | 12:3221 | 12:1817 | 4.0% | 57:5218 | ||||
19th | 819 | Mark HUMPHREYS | Rugby Velo | 5 | 8:0611 | 12:4422 | 12:3121 | 12:2820 | 12:1918 | 3.4% | 58:0819 | ||||
20th | 821 | Paul WRIGHT (gvet) | Treads CC | 5 | 9:1123 | 12:2621 | 12:3822 | 12:2419 | 12:3819 | 1.9% | 59:1720 | ||||
21st | 851 | Andy PILKINGTON | Long Eaton Club | 5 | 8:2714 | 12:2220 | 12:2920 | 12:4723 | 12:5021 | 3.8% | 58:5521 | ||||
22nd | 818 | Will MARTIN | Baines Racing | 5 | 8:4821 | 12:0517 | 12:5423 | 12:4622 | 12:5021 | 6.8% | 59:2322 | ||||
23rd | 858 | Ben KITCHENER | 5 | 8:3518 | 12:5523 | 13:2524 | 13:0824 | 13:2423 | 3.9% | 1h01:2723 | |||||
24th | 839 | Barry CLIFTON | Treads CC | 5 | 9:2124 | 13:0625 | 13:2625 | 13:5026 | 13:5524 | 6.2% | 1h03:3824 | ||||
25th | 813 | Graham ATKINS | 4 | 15:5831 | 12:0818 | 11:4216 | 11:5115 | 3.7% | 51:3925 | ||||||
26th | 826 | Simon GROVES | 4 | 9:2425 | 13:0024 | 14:2329 | 13:3425 | 10.6% | 50:2126 | ||||||
27th | 842 | Philip FREESTON | 4 | 9:4826 | 13:3126 | 13:5426 | 13:5627 | 3.1% | 51:0927 | ||||||
28th | 846 | Keith JONES (gvet) | Club Corley | 4 | 10:0627 | 13:4227 | 14:0827 | 14:1628 | 4.1% | 52:1228 | |||||
29th | 857 | Nick POMFRETT | 4 | 10:5829 | 14:0229 | 14:0827 | 15:1229 | 8.3% | 54:2029 | ||||||
30th | 815 | John SILVERTHORN | Club Corley | 4 | 10:4328 | 15:0330 | 15:1330 | 15:4630 | 4.8% | 56:4530 | |||||
31st | 854 | Stuart MARTIN (gvet) | Warmington Classic Cycles | 4 | 11:3730 | 17:4131 | 19:0431 | 17:2431 | 9.6% | 1h05:4631 | |||||
853 | Chris MORRIS (gvet) | Bath RC | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||
849 | Nicholas SELIBAS | Birmigham Midlands | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||
807 | Philip STOKES | 0 | n/a |
Female: Women Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 903 | Hollie BETTLES | Renvale RT | 5 | 7:401 | 11:031 | 11:071 | 11:141 | 11:521 | 7.4% | 52:571 | - | ||
2nd | 916 | Julie ELDER | Pedal Power Loughborough | 5 | 7:462 | 11:392 | 11:342 | 12:063 | 11:572 | 4.6% | 55:022 | 2:05 | ||
3rd | 913 | Amy SELIBAS | Lichfield CC | 5 | 7:493 | 11:573 | 12:063 | 12:022 | 12:083 | 1.5% | 56:033 | 3:06 | ||
4th | 901 | Ria MOBBS | Welland Valley CC | 5 | 8:034 | 12:124 | 12:224 | 12:365 | 12:314 | 3.3% | 57:434 | 4:46 | ||
5th | 902 | Jade MOBBS | Welland Valley CC | 5 | 8:075 | 12:325 | 12:345 | 12:354 | 12:385 | 0.8% | 58:255 | 5:28 | ||
6th | 906 | Alison LINNEL | XR Racing | 4 | 9:317 | 13:006 | 12:596 | 13:226 | 3.0% | 48:526 | ||||
7th | 904 | Louise BROWN | Numplumz | 4 | 8:496 | 13:357 | 13:317 | 13:307 | 0.6% | 49:257 | ||||
8th | 911 | Sarah VIGROW | Welland Valley CC | 4 | 9:317 | 13:488 | 13:368 | 13:598 | 2.8% | 50:548 | ||||
9th | 915 | Heather MARTIN | 4 | 9:459 | 15:439 | 17:119 | 17:5511 | 14.0% | 1h00:349 | |||||
10th | 905 | Lucy GELL | Wedge Group Racing | 4 | 10:4211 | 16:4010 | 17:2610 | 17:0610 | 4.6% | 1h01:5410 | ||||
11th | 917 | Katie HUBBARD | Welland Valley CC | 4 | 10:3110 | 18:3311 | 17:4411 | 16:049 | 15.5% | 1h02:5211 |
Female: 13-16
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 610 | Megan BETTLES | Clee Cycles | 4 | 8:291 | 13:181 | 13:521 | 13:181 | 63.5% | 48:571 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified