The official results can be found here.
Male: Senior Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 160 | Matthew BARRETT (elt) | Renvale RT | 5 | 11:561 | 11:081 | 11:141 | 11:191 | 11:212 | 7.2% | 56:581 | - | ||
2nd | 154 | Sam SAYERS | Lutterworth Cycles | 5 | 12:162 | 11:332 | 11:432 | 11:362 | 11:514 | 6.2% | 59:002 | 2:02 | ||
3rd | 130 | Mark PROUDMAN | Hewitt Ladders | 5 | 12:223 | 11:463 | 11:533 | 11:554 | 11:131 | 10.3% | 59:093 | 2:11 | ||
4th | 120 | Bart KIERES | Bourne Wheelers CC | 5 | 12:434 | 12:036 | 11:584 | 11:543 | 11:403 | 9.0% | 1h00:174 | 3:19 | ||
5th | 140 | Mike MOORE (exp) | 9Bar / PaleoRacing | 5 | 12:505 | 11:594 | 12:035 | 12:175 | 12:166 | 7.1% | 1h01:255 | 4:27 | ||
6th | 144 | David FRANKLAND | Danger UK | 5 | 12:516 | 12:015 | 12:146 | 12:276 | 13:0013 | 8.2% | 1h02:336 | 5:35 | ||
7th | 113 | Tom WRIGHT (spt) | EHF Velo Pro | 5 | 13:249 | 12:179 | 12:167 | 12:287 | 12:187 | 9.2% | 1h02:437 | 5:45 | ||
8th | 135 | Chris LANGTON | Treads CC | 5 | 13:228 | 12:118 | 12:209 | 12:309 | 12:208 | 9.7% | 1h02:438 | 5:45 | ||
9th | 171 | Anthony FRANKLIN | Run & Ride | 5 | 13:3012 | 12:077 | 12:178 | 12:287 | 12:239 | 11.4% | 1h02:469 | 5:48 | ||
10th | 104 | Simon ASKHAM | Leicester Forest | 5 | 13:2510 | 12:2211 | 12:2210 | 12:3310 | 12:055 | 11.0% | 1h02:4810 | 5:50 | ||
11th | 132 | Neil BALL | Team Bongo | 5 | 13:2911 | 12:1910 | 12:2511 | 12:3711 | 12:3410 | 9.5% | 1h03:2311 | 6:25 | ||
12th | 107 | James TOMKINS | GIMPS | 5 | 13:3513 | 12:4313 | 12:4312 | 12:5112 | 12:4611 | 6.8% | 1h04:3812 | 7:40 | ||
13th | 143 | Martin ASH | Baines Racing | 5 | 13:5214 | 12:4414 | 13:0813 | 13:1513 | 12:5412 | 8.9% | 1h05:5313 | 8:55 | ||
14th | 121 | Steven PROUD | 5 | 13:047 | 12:3512 | 13:2215 | 13:5917 | 13:3315 | 11.1% | 1h06:3414 | 9:36 | |||
15th | 123 | Nathan PEEL | Loughborough Uni | 5 | 13:5214 | 13:0115 | 13:1714 | 13:2514 | 13:2614 | 6.5% | 1h07:0115 | 10:03 | ||
16th | 118 | Jamie HALE | 5 | 14:2116 | 13:2717 | 13:2516 | 13:3515 | 14:1017 | 7.0% | 1h08:5816 | 12:00 | |||
17th | 169 | Simon JEFFERY | Team Bongo | 5 | 14:3417 | 13:1916 | 13:4317 | 13:5716 | 13:4416 | 9.4% | 1h09:1817 | 12:20 | ||
18th | 116 | David YOUNG | 4 | 14:3918 | 13:5018 | 14:2918 | 14:2318 | 5.9% | 57:2118 | |||||
19th | 173 | Gareth SMART | 4 | 15:3119 | 15:3421 | 14:3619 | 15:0219 | 6.6% | 1h00:4319 | |||||
20th | 172 | Nick FARRINGTON | 4 | 15:5420 | 14:5119 | 15:2520 | 15:5321 | 7.1% | 1h02:0320 | |||||
21st | 175 | Gary ATWELL | 4 | 15:5921 | 15:2620 | 16:0521 | 16:0022 | 4.2% | 1h03:3021 | |||||
22nd | 174 | Tom COX (vet) | 4 | 16:0622 | 17:2722 | 16:5822 | 15:4920 | 10.3% | 1h06:2022 | |||||
170 | Christian ALLCOTE | Lloyds Cycles | 0 | n/a | ||||||||||
153 | James HINCHLIFFE | Leicester Forest | 0 | n/a | ||||||||||
131 | Darren SPOONER | 0 | n/a |
Male: 12-15 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 626 | Finn MANSFIELD | Nottingham Clarion | 5 | 11:581 | 12:282 | 12:171 | 12:231 | 12:261 | 4.2% | 1h01:321 | - | ||
2nd | 601 | Josh POPHAM | Impsort / Naked Bikes | 5 | 12:203 | 12:261 | 12:282 | 12:363 | 12:342 | 2.2% | 1h02:242 | 52s | ||
3rd | 602 | Alex NELSON | Leicester RC | 5 | 12:162 | 12:313 | 12:282 | 12:342 | 12:383 | 3.0% | 1h02:273 | 55s | ||
4th | 605 | James SWADLING | Nottingham Clarion | 5 | 12:214 | 12:494 | 12:544 | 13:104 | 12:554 | 6.6% | 1h04:094 | 2:37 | ||
5th | 614 | Oliver BELL | Leicester Forest | 4 | 13:045 | 13:395 | 13:265 | 13:425 | 4.8% | 53:515 | ||||
6th | 623 | Peter AVERY | Nottingham Clarion | 4 | 14:338 | 14:527 | 14:126 | 14:166 | 4.7% | 57:536 | ||||
7th | 612 | Fraser AYEARS | Welland Valley CC | 4 | 13:596 | 14:246 | 14:427 | 15:497 | 13.1% | 58:547 | ||||
8th | 627 | Sam ARDEN | Pactrac | 4 | 14:157 | 16:018 | 16:208 | 17:098 | 20.4% | 1h03:458 | ||||
9th | 615 | William GELL | Wedge Group Racing | 4 | 16:409 | 16:449 | 16:569 | 17:179 | 3.7% | 1h07:379 | ||||
616 | Louis JAKOBSON | Welland Valley CC | 0 | n/a |
Male: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 706 | Bradley SYMONDS | PB Performance | 5 | 12:121 | 11:331 | 11:431 | 11:271 | 11:362 | 6.6% | 58:321 | - | ||
2nd | 727 | Owyn WALLACE | Arrow Cycles | 5 | 12:353 | 11:422 | 11:452 | 11:462 | 11:101 | 12.7% | 58:582 | 26s | ||
3rd | 725 | Joshua WATERS | Sherwood Pines / SRAM | 5 | 12:322 | 11:463 | 11:563 | 12:104 | 11:534 | 6.5% | 1h00:173 | 1:45 | ||
4th | 709 | Jake HUBBARD | Welland Valley CC | 5 | 12:454 | 11:514 | 12:014 | 12:023 | 11:403 | 9.3% | 1h00:194 | 1:47 | ||
5th | 702 | Oliver PAYNE | Loughborough Uni | 5 | 13:195 | 12:175 | 12:175 | 12:285 | 12:546 | 8.4% | 1h03:155 | 4:43 | ||
6th | 704 | Ross MARRIOTT | Hewitt Ladders / Impsport | 5 | 13:226 | 12:516 | 12:356 | 13:566 | 12:515 | 10.7% | 1h05:356 | 7:03 | ||
7th | 718 | Luke SELIBAS | MJS RT | 4 | 13:377 | 13:077 | 14:107 | 17:148 | 31.4% | 58:087 | ||||
8th | 703 | Ross BARNETT | Welland Valley CC | 4 | 17:238 | 15:168 | 17:488 | 17:117 | 16.6% | 1h07:388 | ||||
724 | Alan AVERY | Nottingham Clarion | 0 | n/a | ||||||||||
726 | James SMITH (u23) | 0 | n/a |
Male: 40-49 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 412 | Tim PLIMMER | Lutterworth Cycles | 5 | 12:503 | 11:411 | 11:502 | 11:481 | 11:311 | 11.4% | 59:401 | - | ||
2nd | 451 | Rob MOORE | Welland Valley CC | 5 | 12:482 | 11:411 | 11:481 | 11:492 | 11:392 | 9.9% | 59:462 | 6s | ||
3rd | 401 | Nicholas POPHAM | Impsort / Naked Bikes | 5 | 12:401 | 11:493 | 12:178 | 12:176 | 12:076 | 7.2% | 1h01:103 | 1:30 | ||
4th | 414 | Neil MANSFIELD | Nottingham Clarion | 5 | 12:574 | 12:176 | 12:167 | 12:154 | 12:169 | 5.7% | 1h02:014 | 2:21 | ||
5th | 442 | Gary STRICKLAND | VC Long Eaton | 5 | 13:085 | 12:209 | 12:145 | 12:299 | 11:563 | 10.1% | 1h02:075 | 2:27 | ||
6th | 483 | Phil MACHIN | 5 | 13:5521 | 12:134 | 12:093 | 12:073 | 12:024 | 15.7% | 1h02:276 | 2:47 | |||
7th | 429 | Andy SMITH (gvet) | Team MK | 5 | 13:276 | 12:209 | 12:145 | 12:197 | 12:076 | 11.0% | 1h02:277 | 2:47 | ||
8th | 446 | Iain KEMP | Revel Outdoors | 5 | 13:4211 | 12:134 | 12:134 | 12:154 | 12:055 | 13.4% | 1h02:288 | 2:48 | ||
9th | 455 | Jake JAKOBSON | Welland Valley CC | 5 | 13:5016 | 12:188 | 12:2910 | 12:3010 | 12:138 | 13.2% | 1h03:209 | 3:40 | ||
10th | 452 | Jonathan SEED | Well Lard | 5 | 13:4211 | 12:2211 | 12:3211 | 12:268 | 12:2311 | 10.8% | 1h03:2510 | 3:45 | ||
11th | 450 | Marc STAPLEFORD | Team Bongo | 5 | 13:4915 | 12:176 | 12:279 | 12:4618 | 12:1710 | 12.5% | 1h03:3511 | 3:55 | ||
12th | 411 | Richard LEWIS (gvet) | Kenilworth Wheelers CC | 5 | 13:378 | 12:2512 | 12:3211 | 12:4113 | 12:3913 | 9.7% | 1h03:5412 | 4:14 | ||
13th | 427 | Matt GELL | Wedge Group Racing | 5 | 13:276 | 12:3513 | 12:3713 | 12:3912 | 12:3812 | 6.9% | 1h03:5613 | 4:16 | ||
14th | 436 | Peter SCHOLES | Tamworth RMCC | 5 | 13:3910 | 12:3614 | 12:5117 | 12:4618 | 12:4917 | 8.3% | 1h04:4214 | 5:02 | ||
15th | 431 | Martin ALEXANDER (xc) | B Page & Son Cycles / Hinkley CRC | 5 | 13:4714 | 12:4015 | 12:5319 | 12:4113 | 12:4114 | 8.8% | 1h04:4215 | 5:02 | ||
16th | 435 | Gareth MILLS (vet) | 5 | 13:5419 | 12:4823 | 12:4114 | 12:4113 | 12:4114 | 9.6% | 1h04:4516 | 5:05 | |||
17th | 403 | Philip BROMWICH | Evesham | 5 | 13:5217 | 12:4823 | 12:4616 | 12:3811 | 12:4216 | 9.8% | 1h04:4717 | 5:07 | ||
18th | 404 | Carl TAYLOR (gvet) | Stratford CC | 5 | 13:5217 | 12:4116 | 12:5319 | 12:4113 | 13:0524 | 9.3% | 1h05:1218 | 5:32 | ||
19th | 408 | Jon CHANDLER | Rotor UK | 5 | 13:5419 | 12:4116 | 12:5319 | 12:5321 | 12:5419 | 9.6% | 1h05:1419 | 5:34 | ||
20th | 417 | Max LLOYD | Rugby Velo | 5 | 14:1730 | 12:4116 | 12:4315 | 12:4113 | 12:5419 | 12.6% | 1h05:1620 | 5:36 | ||
21st | 440 | Richard BELL (gvet2) | Leicester Forest | 5 | 13:5521 | 12:4420 | 12:5117 | 12:4820 | 13:0524 | 9.3% | 1h05:2421 | 5:44 | ||
22nd | 478 | Andrew ALLSOP | RLSCC | 5 | 14:1026 | 12:4521 | 12:5823 | 13:0723 | 12:5118 | 11.1% | 1h05:5022 | 6:10 | ||
23rd | 428 | Andy BUNKER | Wedge Group Racing | 5 | 14:0023 | 12:5126 | 12:5924 | 13:0824 | 12:5419 | 8.9% | 1h05:5323 | 6:13 | ||
24th | 479 | Peter WEBSTER | 5 | 14:0725 | 12:4622 | 12:5622 | 13:0824 | 13:2326 | 10.6% | 1h06:2124 | 6:41 | |||
25th | 448 | Robert SHAW (vet1) | Team Bongo | 5 | 14:1529 | 12:4116 | 13:0325 | 13:2328 | 13:0223 | 12.4% | 1h06:2425 | 6:44 | ||
26th | 419 | Nik KERSHAW | Welland Valley CC | 5 | 14:1227 | 13:0330 | 13:0927 | 13:0522 | 12:5922 | 9.4% | 1h06:2726 | 6:47 | ||
27th | 449 | Rob MCNAMARA | 5 | 14:1730 | 12:5928 | 13:0626 | 13:1326 | 13:2326 | 10.0% | 1h06:5827 | 7:18 | |||
28th | 422 | David BUTLER (vet) | 5 | 13:378 | 13:0631 | 13:2931 | 13:3530 | 13:2528 | 3.9% | 1h07:1128 | 7:31 | |||
29th | 458 | Andrew WARD (gvet) | Leicester Forest | 5 | 14:0324 | 12:5126 | 13:1228 | 13:3831 | 13:5131 | 9.3% | 1h07:3529 | 7:55 | ||
30th | 461 | Simon COLLETT | Baines Racing | 5 | 14:1328 | 13:2432 | 13:2829 | 13:2829 | 13:4630 | 6.1% | 1h08:1930 | 8:39 | ||
31st | 489 | Steve AIR | 5 | 14:3636 | 13:3734 | 13:5333 | 13:4932 | 13:2629 | 8.7% | 1h09:2131 | 9:41 | |||
32nd | 482 | Darren HOLMES | Mercia CC | 5 | 14:3034 | 13:0229 | 13:2829 | 14:1037 | 15:1032 | 16.4% | 1h10:2032 | 10:40 | ||
33rd | 409 | David PARKIN-MOORE | Well Lard | 4 | 14:2332 | 13:2432 | 13:4632 | 14:2739 | 7.8% | 56:0033 | ||||
34th | 406 | Darren JONES (vet) | Team Bongo | 4 | 13:4413 | 12:4823 | 16:2146 | 13:2027 | 27.7% | 56:1334 | ||||
35th | 405 | Shaun CAMPLING | Leicester Forest | 4 | 14:3335 | 13:5036 | 13:5434 | 14:0235 | 5.2% | 56:1935 | ||||
36th | 434 | Rob GRANGER | 4 | 15:0338 | 13:4135 | 13:5835 | 13:5233 | 10.0% | 56:3436 | |||||
37th | 484 | Warren EVANS | Leicester Tri | 4 | 14:2633 | 13:5337 | 14:1536 | 14:0536 | 4.0% | 56:3937 | ||||
38th | 490 | Stuart REEVES | 4 | 14:5337 | 14:1440 | 14:1536 | 14:0034 | 6.3% | 57:2238 | |||||
39th | 486 | Martin ARDEN | 4 | 15:1440 | 14:1138 | 14:2839 | 14:4240 | 7.4% | 58:3539 | |||||
40th | 480 | John FRARY | 4 | 15:1440 | 14:1239 | 14:3540 | 14:4741 | 7.3% | 58:4840 | |||||
41st | 488 | Robert JONES (vet) | Weldtite | 4 | 15:0939 | 14:5541 | 14:2638 | 14:1838 | 5.9% | 58:4841 | ||||
42nd | 485 | Chris SMITH (vet) | Pactrac | 4 | 15:4542 | 15:3044 | 15:1542 | 15:3443 | 3.3% | 1h02:0442 | ||||
43rd | 487 | David SHAW (vet) | Leicester Forest | 4 | 16:0043 | 16:3646 | 15:1041 | 15:1242 | 9.5% | 1h02:5843 | ||||
44th | 439 | Andrew AYEARS | Welland Valley CC | 4 | 16:0845 | 15:2042 | 15:5244 | 15:4444 | 5.2% | 1h03:0444 | ||||
45th | 481 | Chris GREEN (emtb) | 4 | 16:0744 | 15:3044 | 16:0545 | 16:2746 | 6.1% | 1h04:0945 | |||||
46th | 491 | Edward BAKER | 4 | 16:2647 | 16:4447 | 15:3943 | 15:5645 | 6.9% | 1h04:4546 | |||||
47th | 459 | Dean BARNETT | Welland Valley CC | 4 | 16:1346 | 15:2042 | 17:4547 | 17:2447 | 15.8% | 1h06:4247 | ||||
453 | Paul ASHBY | Kings Lynn MTB | 0 | n/a |
Male: 50+ Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 806 | Kirby BENNETT | Team Jewson | 5 | 12:201 | 11:451 | 11:412 | 11:462 | 11:443 | 5.6% | 59:171 | - | ||
2nd | 836 | Pete HARRIS | Pearce Cycles | 5 | 12:282 | 11:472 | 11:513 | 11:361 | 11:342 | 7.8% | 59:172 | - | ||
3rd | 844 | Richard MUCHMORE | Revel Outdoors | 5 | 12:435 | 11:483 | 11:361 | 12:074 | 11:311 | 10.4% | 59:463 | 29s | ||
4th | 804 | Peter BUSBY | Team Jewson | 5 | 12:403 | 11:483 | 11:534 | 11:573 | 12:034 | 7.3% | 1h00:224 | 1:05 | ||
5th | 805 | Timothy STOWE | Team Jewson | 5 | 12:414 | 11:555 | 11:545 | 12:229 | 12:269 | 6.6% | 1h01:195 | 2:02 | ||
6th | 829 | Iain WIGHT | North Cotswolds CC | 5 | 12:546 | 12:076 | 12:219 | 12:229 | 12:085 | 6.5% | 1h01:536 | 2:36 | ||
7th | 828 | Stephen BUNN | Welland Valley CC | 5 | 13:168 | 12:108 | 12:126 | 12:126 | 12:096 | 9.2% | 1h01:587 | 2:41 | ||
8th | 835 | Nigel GREGORY | Leicestershire RC | 5 | 12:567 | 12:076 | 12:3813 | 12:095 | 12:107 | 6.7% | 1h01:598 | 2:42 | ||
9th | 823 | Geoff BAINES | Baines Racing | 5 | 13:168 | 12:1310 | 12:177 | 12:137 | 12:2811 | 8.6% | 1h02:279 | 3:10 | ||
10th | 816 | Carl STUKENBROCK | Club Corley | 5 | 13:168 | 12:129 | 12:177 | 12:137 | 12:3113 | 8.7% | 1h02:2910 | 3:12 | ||
11th | 822 | Mark GARRETT | Coventry RC | 5 | 13:3215 | 12:2611 | 12:4616 | 12:3111 | 12:188 | 10.0% | 1h03:3411 | 4:17 | ||
12th | 803 | Nigel JONES | Stratford CC | 5 | 13:3517 | 12:2812 | 12:3511 | 12:3111 | 12:3012 | 9.0% | 1h03:3912 | 4:22 | ||
13th | 843 | Peter BROMWICH | 5 | 13:3215 | 12:3814 | 12:3511 | 12:3614 | 12:4616 | 7.5% | 1h04:0613 | 4:49 | |||
14th | 807 | Philip STOKES | 5 | 13:2412 | 12:4416 | 12:3110 | 12:4616 | 12:5119 | 7.1% | 1h04:1614 | 4:59 | |||
15th | 808 | Ian MANSFIELD | Cats Mbc | 5 | 13:2914 | 12:4416 | 12:5618 | 12:3915 | 12:3113 | 7.7% | 1h04:1915 | 5:02 | ||
16th | 801 | Andrew WALLER | Cats Mbc | 5 | 14:0723 | 12:3413 | 12:4014 | 12:3313 | 12:269 | 13.5% | 1h04:1916 | 5:02 | ||
17th | 810 | Victor BARNETT | Welland Valley CC | 5 | 13:2613 | 12:3915 | 12:4515 | 13:0418 | 12:3415 | 6.9% | 1h04:2717 | 5:10 | ||
18th | 865 | Paul STUART | MSDA | 5 | 13:4718 | 12:5922 | 12:5618 | 13:1121 | 12:4917 | 7.5% | 1h05:4218 | 6:25 | ||
19th | 817 | Lawrence WAY | Kingscliffe Flyers | 5 | 13:5219 | 12:5119 | 13:0120 | 13:1323 | 12:4917 | 8.2% | 1h05:4519 | 6:28 | ||
20th | 840 | Steve PROUD | Mike Vaughan | 5 | 13:2111 | 12:4618 | 12:5417 | 13:2826 | 13:2323 | 5.5% | 1h05:5220 | 6:35 | ||
21st | 864 | Wayne HENDERSON | Leicester Forest | 5 | 13:5219 | 13:0523 | 13:0722 | 13:1222 | 12:5721 | 7.1% | 1h06:1321 | 6:56 | ||
22nd | 863 | Mike DANIELS | 5 | 14:0723 | 12:5420 | 13:0120 | 13:0719 | 13:0722 | 9.4% | 1h06:1422 | 6:57 | |||
23rd | 820 | John WALTERS | Wedge Group Racing | 5 | 14:0723 | 12:5721 | 13:1523 | 13:0719 | 12:5420 | 9.4% | 1h06:1923 | 7:02 | ||
24th | 834 | Adrian MCDONAGH | 4 | 14:0322 | 13:2327 | 13:2025 | 13:1624 | 5.9% | 54:0224 | |||||
25th | 813 | Graham ATKINS | 4 | 14:3329 | 13:1525 | 13:1724 | 13:0317 | 11.5% | 54:0825 | |||||
26th | 856 | Leigh HARRIS | 4 | 14:2127 | 13:0824 | 13:2326 | 13:1825 | 9.3% | 54:1026 | |||||
27th | 831 | Rob STATT | Team Bongo | 4 | 14:1126 | 13:2026 | 13:4727 | 14:0028 | 6.4% | 55:1827 | ||||
28th | 818 | Will MARTIN | Baines Racing | 4 | 14:0021 | 13:5730 | 13:5728 | 14:0028 | 0.4% | 55:5428 | ||||
29th | 839 | Barry CLIFTON | Treads CC | 4 | 14:3028 | 13:4428 | 14:1730 | 13:5727 | 5.6% | 56:2829 | ||||
30th | 814 | Mike SNELL | RLSCC | 4 | 15:0131 | 13:5529 | 14:1029 | 14:0730 | 7.9% | 57:1330 | ||||
31st | 827 | Pete MOONEY | Rugby Velo | 4 | 14:5730 | 14:3131 | 14:2131 | 15:0332 | 4.9% | 58:5231 | ||||
32nd | 826 | Simon GROVES | 4 | 15:3032 | 15:5233 | 14:4132 | 14:4731 | 8.1% | 1h00:5032 | |||||
33rd | 815 | John SILVERTHORN | Club Corley | 4 | 16:2133 | 15:3732 | 15:4133 | 15:5833 | 4.7% | 1h03:3733 | ||||
34th | 849 | Nicholas SELIBAS | Birmigham Midlands | 4 | 16:3435 | 16:0935 | 16:4334 | 16:1534 | 3.5% | 1h05:4134 | ||||
35th | 862 | Stephen GREEN | 4 | 16:2834 | 16:0634 | 16:5735 | 18:0235 | 12.0% | 1h07:3335 |
Female: Women Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 918 | Phoebe MARTIN | Cadence Sport | 5 | 12:381 | 13:152 | 13:051 | 12:551 | 13:261 | 6.3% | 1h05:191 | - | ||
2nd | 913 | Amy SELIBAS | Lichfield CC | 4 | 12:543 | 14:033 | 14:073 | 13:102 | 9.4% | 54:142 | ||||
3rd | 901 | Ria MOBBS | Welland Valley CC | 4 | 12:522 | 13:131 | 14:184 | 13:524 | 11.1% | 54:153 | ||||
4th | 902 | Jade MOBBS | Welland Valley CC | 4 | 13:334 | 14:033 | 13:412 | 13:183 | 5.6% | 54:354 | ||||
5th | 911 | Sarah VIGROW | Welland Valley CC | 4 | 14:595 | 15:056 | 15:366 | 15:205 | 4.1% | 1h01:005 | ||||
6th | 915 | Heather MARTIN | 4 | 15:156 | 15:387 | 16:377 | 15:205 | 9.0% | 1h02:506 | |||||
7th | 905 | Lucy GELL | Wedge Group Racing | 3 | 22:368 | 14:525 | 15:105 | 52.0% | 52:387 | |||||
8th | 919 | Helen PARKIN | Well Lard | 3 | 21:007 | 23:368 | 23:518 | 13.6% | 1h08:278 |
Female: 15-16 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 607 | Eve LYON | Nutcracker racing | 4 | 14:071 | 14:571 | 14:591 | 14:491 | 6.1% | 58:521 | ||||
2nd | 606 | Jessica COBBE | Leicester RC | 4 | 15:022 | 15:132 | 15:492 | 15:022 | 5.2% | 1h01:062 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified