The official results can be found here.
Male: Senior Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 103 | Richard JONES (exp) | Renvale RT | 7 | 7:472 | 8:401 | 8:351 | 8:401 | 8:471 | 8:451 | 8:522 | 13.9% | 1h00:051 | - | ||
2nd | 160 | Matthew BARRETT (elt) | Renvale RT | 7 | 7:553 | 8:553 | 9:013 | 8:512 | 8:502 | 8:562 | 8:381 | 13.9% | 1h01:052 | 1:00 | ||
3rd | 176 | Ryan HENRY | 7 | 7:421 | 8:462 | 8:452 | 8:533 | 8:553 | 8:583 | 9:073 | 18.4% | 1h01:053 | 1:00 | |||
4th | 149 | Jonathan SHEASBY | 7 | 8:014 | 9:304 | 10:035 | 9:466 | 9:515 | 9:586 | 9:466 | 25.4% | 1h06:554 | 6:50 | |||
5th | 120 | Bart KIERES | Bourne Wheelers | 7 | 8:195 | 9:455 | 10:056 | 9:404 | 9:424 | 9:586 | 9:355 | 21.2% | 1h07:045 | 6:59 | ||
6th | 110 | Gavin HOWELL | Baines Racing | 7 | 8:216 | 10:007 | 9:474 | 9:425 | 9:546 | 9:545 | 9:314 | 19.8% | 1h07:096 | 7:04 | ||
7th | 163 | Andrew WEARING | Mike Vaughan | 7 | 8:216 | 10:098 | 10:056 | 9:587 | 10:067 | 9:534 | 9:466 | 21.6% | 1h08:187 | 8:13 | ||
8th | 153 | James HINCHLIFFE | Leicester Forest | 7 | 8:438 | 10:098 | 10:158 | 10:138 | 10:238 | 10:2110 | 11:058 | 27.2% | 1h11:098 | 11:04 | ||
9th | 104 | Simon ASKHAM | Leicester Forest | 6 | 8:469 | 9:576 | 10:199 | 10:209 | 10:349 | 10:209 | 20.5% | 1h00:169 | ||||
10th | 178 | Mark URBANOWSKI | Well Lard | 6 | 9:0612 | 10:1610 | 10:2310 | 10:2610 | 10:3510 | 10:2911 | 16.3% | 1h01:1510 | ||||
11th | 125 | Jason KEW | Baines Racing / Cats Mbc | 6 | 9:0411 | 10:2912 | 10:4713 | 10:4211 | 11:0313 | 10:078 | 21.9% | 1h02:1211 | ||||
12th | 144 | David FRANKLAND | Danger UK | 6 | 8:5110 | 10:3213 | 10:3211 | 10:4912 | 10:4811 | 11:1114 | 26.4% | 1h02:4312 | ||||
13th | 124 | Philip ASHTON | AJ Cycles | 6 | 9:0713 | 10:1911 | 10:3712 | 10:5014 | 11:0313 | 11:2216 | 24.7% | 1h03:1813 | ||||
14th | 107 | James TOMKINS | GIMPS | 6 | 9:2116 | 10:5216 | 10:5816 | 10:5815 | 10:5712 | 10:3912 | 17.3% | 1h03:4514 | ||||
15th | 102 | Peter FULLER | Treads CC | 6 | 9:1515 | 10:3213 | 10:5214 | 10:4912 | 11:1016 | 11:1715 | 22.0% | 1h03:5515 | ||||
16th | 156 | Matt ASH | 6 | 9:4118 | 10:5216 | 11:1118 | 11:1318 | 11:0715 | 11:0413 | 15.8% | 1h05:0816 | |||||
17th | 113 | Tom WRIGHT (spt) | EHF Velo Pro | 6 | 9:3617 | 11:2918 | 10:5917 | 11:0917 | 12:0918 | 11:2317 | 26.6% | 1h06:4517 | ||||
18th | 179 | Oliver REES (spt) | Wakerley Wheelers | 6 | 10:0122 | 11:3420 | 11:3319 | 11:3519 | 11:5317 | 11:4018 | 18.6% | 1h08:1618 | ||||
19th | 105 | Kristian TINDLE | Not so Bonza Racing | 6 | 9:1114 | 10:3815 | 10:5214 | 11:0016 | 12:2720 | 15:4521 | 71.5% | 1h09:5319 | ||||
20th | 148 | Garry PUTT | 6 | 9:5720 | 11:3119 | 11:5120 | 11:5821 | 12:2219 | 12:1720 | 24.3% | 1h09:5620 | |||||
21st | 143 | Martin ASH | Baines Racing | 6 | 9:4919 | 11:4222 | 11:5521 | 11:5720 | 13:0321 | 12:0219 | 32.9% | 1h10:2821 | ||||
22nd | 116 | David YOUNG | 5 | 9:5720 | 11:4121 | 12:0122 | 12:4322 | 14:3222 | 46.1% | 1h00:5422 | ||||||
23rd | 177 | Alan ASHTON | AJ Cycles | 5 | 10:0723 | 12:0223 | 13:5123 | 18:1024 | 19:1123 | 89.6% | 1h13:2123 | |||||
24th | 126 | Jav ASARO | BMCC | 4 | 12:3224 | 16:1424 | 15:3624 | 16:2923 | 31.5% | 1h00:5124 | ||||||
175 | Gary ATWELL | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||||
166 | Thomas THEOBALD | Treads CC | 0 | n/a |
Male: 12-15 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 602 | Alex NELSON | Leicester RC | 6 | 8:022 | 10:151 | 10:451 | 10:291 | 10:431 | 10:481 | 34.4% | 1h01:021 | - | ||
2nd | 626 | Finn MANSFIELD | Nottingham Clarion | 6 | 8:001 | 10:393 | 10:502 | 10:543 | 11:012 | 10:552 | 37.7% | 1h02:192 | 1:17 | ||
3rd | 601 | Josh POPHAM | Impsort / Naked Bikes | 6 | 8:133 | 10:372 | 10:553 | 10:512 | 11:133 | 11:193 | 37.7% | 1h03:073 | 2:05 | ||
4th | 616 | Louis JAKOBSON | Welland Valley CC | 6 | 8:205 | 10:514 | 11:034 | 11:134 | 11:414 | 11:284 | 40.2% | 1h04:364 | 3:34 | ||
5th | 605 | James SWADLING | Nottingham Clarion | 6 | 8:164 | 10:525 | 11:255 | 11:565 | 11:535 | 11:445 | 44.4% | 1h06:065 | 5:04 | ||
6th | 613 | Maximus WALLING | Leicester Forest | 5 | 9:468 | 12:488 | 12:326 | 12:056 | 12:146 | 31.1% | 59:256 | ||||
7th | 628 | Ollie HENNESSY | 5 | 9:276 | 12:337 | 12:387 | 12:387 | 12:377 | 33.7% | 59:537 | |||||
8th | 612 | Fraser AYEARS | Welland Valley CC | 5 | 9:327 | 12:246 | 12:408 | 14:128 | 15:058 | 58.2% | 1h03:538 | ||||
9th | 615 | William GELL | Wedge Group Racing | 4 | 12:259 | 15:289 | 15:269 | 16:089 | 29.9% | 59:279 | |||||
627 | Sam ARDEN | Pactrac | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||
614 | Oliver BELL | Leicester Forest | 0 | n/a |
Male: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 705 | James HYDE (elt) | Renvale RT / Wellingborough Cycles | 7 | 7:461 | 8:441 | 9:301 | 8:451 | 8:501 | 8:551 | 8:471 | 22.3% | 1h01:181 | - | ||
2nd | 706 | Bradley SYMONDS | PB Performance | 7 | 8:263 | 9:222 | 9:352 | 9:442 | 9:383 | 9:412 | 9:222 | 15.4% | 1h05:472 | 4:29 | ||
3rd | 727 | Owyn WALLACE | Arrow Cycles | 7 | 8:082 | 9:393 | 9:352 | 9:473 | 9:352 | 9:443 | 9:222 | 20.3% | 1h05:493 | 4:31 | ||
4th | 701 | James GARRETT | Rugby Velo | 7 | 8:414 | 10:064 | 10:164 | 10:204 | 10:204 | 10:094 | 10:144 | 19.0% | 1h10:064 | 8:48 | ||
5th | 710 | Jack MALLARD | Baines Racing | 6 | 10:076 | 11:466 | 11:565 | 11:375 | 13:105 | 11:585 | 30.1% | 1h10:345 | ||||
6th | 707 | Steven HUMPHREYS | Rugby Velo | 5 | 10:025 | 11:295 | 12:206 | 13:106 | 14:496 | 47.7% | 1h01:506 |
Male: 40-49 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 412 | Tim PLIMMER | Lutterworth Cycles | 7 | 8:101 | 9:182 | 9:392 | 9:412 | 9:471 | 9:531 | 9:161 | 21.0% | 1h05:441 | - | ||
2nd | 451 | Rob MOORE | Welland Valley CC | 7 | 8:142 | 9:161 | 9:371 | 9:401 | 9:482 | 9:531 | 9:332 | 20.0% | 1h06:012 | 17s | ||
3rd | 414 | Neil MANSFIELD | Nottingham Clarion | 6 | 8:294 | 10:044 | 10:003 | 10:125 | 10:3610 | 10:014 | 25.0% | 59:223 | ||||
4th | 467 | Graeme DAVIDSON (gvet) | Kenilworth Wheelers CC | 6 | 8:427 | 10:003 | 10:074 | 10:013 | 10:123 | 10:269 | 19.9% | 59:284 | ||||
5th | 495 | Nigel SCOTT | 6 | 8:365 | 10:086 | 10:176 | 10:146 | 10:216 | 9:553 | 20.3% | 59:315 | |||||
6th | 401 | Nicholas POPHAM | Impsort / Naked Bikes | 6 | 8:183 | 10:118 | 10:115 | 10:034 | 10:195 | 11:1317 | 35.1% | 1h00:156 | ||||
7th | 446 | Iain KEMP | Revel Outdoors | 6 | 8:416 | 10:1310 | 10:197 | 10:267 | 10:4512 | 10:065 | 23.8% | 1h00:307 | ||||
8th | 429 | Andy SMITH (gvet) | Team MK | 6 | 8:549 | 10:2512 | 10:259 | 10:3711 | 10:317 | 10:096 | 19.3% | 1h01:018 | ||||
9th | 410 | Paul WHITE (vet1) | Aylesbury CC | 6 | 8:549 | 10:129 | 10:228 | 10:329 | 10:3610 | 10:2710 | 19.1% | 1h01:039 | ||||
10th | 411 | Richard LEWIS (gvet) | Kenilworth Wheelers CC | 6 | 9:1514 | 10:107 | 10:5314 | 10:298 | 10:164 | 10:167 | 17.7% | 1h01:1910 | ||||
11th | 427 | Matt GELL | Wedge Group Racing | 6 | 9:0011 | 10:4114 | 10:5012 | 10:4714 | 10:328 | 10:258 | 20.4% | 1h02:1511 | ||||
12th | 431 | Martin ALEXANDER (xc) | B Page & Son Cycles / Hinkley CRC | 6 | 9:0011 | 10:3213 | 10:4110 | 10:3410 | 10:5214 | 10:4012 | 20.7% | 1h02:1912 | ||||
13th | 418 | Phil HUGHES | Rugby Velo | 6 | 8:468 | 10:2211 | 10:5415 | 10:5416 | 10:4813 | 10:3811 | 24.3% | 1h02:2213 | ||||
14th | 435 | Gareth MILLS (vet) | 6 | 9:5525 | 10:044 | 10:4211 | 10:4413 | 10:328 | 10:5213 | 9.6% | 1h02:4914 | |||||
15th | 436 | Peter SCHOLES | Tamworth RMCC | 6 | 9:1213 | 11:0416 | 10:5113 | 10:4012 | 11:1616 | 10:5815 | 22.5% | 1h04:0115 | ||||
16th | 404 | Carl TAYLOR (gvet) | Stratford CC | 6 | 9:4319 | 10:5015 | 11:0116 | 10:5215 | 10:5915 | 10:5314 | 13.4% | 1h04:1816 | ||||
17th | 420 | Paul BROWN (svet2) | Numplumz | 6 | 9:3818 | 11:0617 | 11:2220 | 11:3320 | 11:2518 | 11:2118 | 19.9% | 1h06:2517 | ||||
18th | 428 | Andy BUNKER | Wedge Group Racing | 6 | 9:5022 | 11:2522 | 11:1318 | 11:2518 | 11:2317 | 11:1116 | 16.1% | 1h06:2718 | ||||
19th | 458 | Andrew WARD (gvet) | Leicester Forest | 6 | 9:3517 | 11:1618 | 11:1217 | 11:2417 | 11:5422 | 11:3820 | 24.2% | 1h06:5919 | ||||
20th | 492 | Richard JACKSON (gvet) | Leicester Forest | 6 | 9:2616 | 11:1819 | 11:2019 | 11:3921 | 11:3419 | 11:5722 | 26.7% | 1h07:1420 | ||||
21st | 409 | David PARKIN-MOORE | Well Lard | 6 | 9:1615 | 11:3327 | 11:3622 | 11:4123 | 11:5523 | 12:0023 | 29.5% | 1h08:0121 | ||||
22nd | 419 | Nik KERSHAW | Welland Valley CC | 6 | 10:0427 | 11:2421 | 11:3923 | 11:4022 | 11:4821 | 11:3419 | 17.2% | 1h08:0922 | ||||
23rd | 422 | David BUTLER (vet) | 6 | 9:5424 | 11:3025 | 11:4024 | 11:2518 | 11:4320 | 12:1224 | 23.2% | 1h08:2423 | |||||
24th | 494 | David HENNESSY | SNCC | 6 | 9:4621 | 11:2020 | 11:4925 | 11:4724 | 12:1325 | 11:4721 | 25.1% | 1h08:4224 | ||||
25th | 415 | Steven WELCH | Welland Valley CC | 6 | 10:0026 | 11:2723 | 11:5626 | 12:0727 | 12:0824 | 12:1525 | 22.5% | 1h09:5325 | ||||
26th | 406 | Darren JONES (vet) | Team Bongo | 6 | 9:5022 | 11:2723 | 12:0027 | 12:0025 | 12:3827 | 12:3426 | 28.5% | 1h10:2926 | ||||
27th | 405 | Shaun CAMPLING | Leicester Forest | 5 | 10:0427 | 12:0629 | 12:1328 | 12:0626 | 12:3726 | 25.3% | 59:0627 | |||||
28th | 459 | Dean BARNETT | Welland Valley CC | 5 | 9:4319 | 11:3025 | 11:3021 | 12:1428 | 14:2231 | 47.9% | 59:1928 | |||||
29th | 407 | Adrian KILLWORTH | Welland Valley CC | 5 | 10:3629 | 11:5728 | 12:1629 | 12:2429 | 12:4728 | 20.6% | 1h00:0029 | |||||
30th | 486 | Martin ARDEN | Pactrac | 5 | 10:4831 | 12:4030 | 12:5130 | 13:0930 | 13:1529 | 22.7% | 1h02:4330 | |||||
31st | 496 | Troy BRADY | 5 | 10:3930 | 13:2931 | 13:5431 | 13:5731 | 13:1630 | 31.0% | 1h05:1531 | ||||||
32nd | 493 | Arthur BOON | 5 | 12:1832 | 15:1432 | 15:0932 | 16:0032 | 16:0132 | 30.2% | 1h14:4232 | ||||||
33rd | 421 | Alex WOOLDRIDGE-SMITH | Well Lard | 4 | 13:4733 | 17:2033 | 17:4933 | 18:0433 | 31.1% | 1h07:0033 | ||||||
439 | Andrew AYEARS | Welland Valley CC | 0 | n/a | ||||||||||||
440 | Richard BELL (gvet2) | Leicester Forest | 0 | n/a | ||||||||||||
432 | Lloyd BETTLES | Clee Cycles | 0 | n/a |
Male: 50+ Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 806 | Kirby BENNETT | Team Jewson | 7 | 7:141 | 9:171 | 9:271 | 9:311 | 9:451 | 9:461 | 9:481 | 35.5% | 1h04:481 | - | ||
2nd | 804 | Peter BUSBY | Team Jewson | 7 | 7:312 | 9:352 | 9:442 | 9:502 | 9:492 | 10:043 | 9:562 | 33.9% | 1h06:302 | 1:42 | ||
3rd | 829 | Iain WIGHT | North Cotswolds CC | 6 | 7:333 | 10:103 | 10:216 | 10:176 | 10:063 | 9:582 | 37.1% | 58:253 | ||||
4th | 805 | Timothy STOWE | Team Jewson | 6 | 7:574 | 10:134 | 10:134 | 10:083 | 10:164 | 10:205 | 30.0% | 59:074 | ||||
5th | 828 | Stephen BUNN | Welland Valley CC | 6 | 8:076 | 10:134 | 10:145 | 10:144 | 10:164 | 10:124 | 26.5% | 59:165 | ||||
6th | 816 | Carl STUKENBROCK | Club Corley | 6 | 8:107 | 10:176 | 10:113 | 10:155 | 10:296 | 10:326 | 29.0% | 59:546 | ||||
7th | 823 | Geoff BAINES | Baines Racing | 6 | 8:1410 | 10:237 | 10:277 | 10:398 | 10:418 | 10:377 | 29.8% | 1h01:017 | ||||
8th | 801 | Andrew WALLER | Cats Mbc | 6 | 8:2511 | 10:338 | 10:349 | 10:459 | 10:377 | 10:388 | 27.7% | 1h01:328 | ||||
9th | 808 | Ian MANSFIELD | Cats Mbc | 6 | 8:065 | 10:359 | 10:5010 | 10:5811 | 11:1411 | 11:2314 | 40.5% | 1h03:069 | ||||
10th | 848 | Martin EADON | Hargroves Cycles | 6 | 8:2913 | 11:1813 | 10:5111 | 11:0312 | 11:1110 | 11:0912 | 33.2% | 1h04:0110 | ||||
11th | 807 | Philip STOKES | 6 | 8:129 | 10:4110 | 11:1415 | 11:2715 | 11:2414 | 11:0710 | 39.6% | 1h04:0511 | |||||
12th | 803 | Nigel JONES | Stratford CC | 6 | 9:2016 | 10:4311 | 10:5512 | 10:357 | 11:3516 | 11:0710 | 24.1% | 1h04:1512 | ||||
13th | 817 | Lawrence WAY | Kingscliffe Flyers | 6 | 8:2812 | 11:0112 | 11:1013 | 11:0913 | 11:3015 | 11:3215 | 36.2% | 1h04:5013 | ||||
14th | 812 | Andy WEBB (gvet) | Kenilworth Wheelers CC | 6 | 8:118 | 14:3124 | 10:318 | 10:459 | 10:499 | 10:529 | 77.4% | 1h05:3914 | ||||
15th | 864 | Wayne HENDERSON | Leicester Forest | 6 | 9:2618 | 11:2515 | 11:1314 | 11:2014 | 11:1512 | 11:1413 | 21.0% | 1h05:5315 | ||||
16th | 813 | Graham ATKINS | 6 | 9:3119 | 11:2414 | 11:1616 | 11:3817 | 11:2113 | 11:5318 | 24.9% | 1h07:0316 | |||||
17th | 855 | David COXHEAD | Pactrac | 6 | 9:1414 | 11:4917 | 11:3917 | 11:5118 | 11:4117 | 11:3316 | 28.3% | 1h07:4717 | ||||
18th | 820 | John WALTERS | Wedge Group Racing | 6 | 9:2016 | 11:2916 | 11:5219 | 11:3516 | 11:5519 | 11:4917 | 27.7% | 1h08:0018 | ||||
19th | 821 | Paul WRIGHT (gvet) | Treads CC | 5 | 9:1515 | 12:0220 | 12:0320 | 12:0819 | 11:5318 | 31.2% | 57:2119 | |||||
20th | 824 | Norman CARTER | XR Racing | 5 | 9:3521 | 11:4917 | 11:5018 | 12:1421 | 12:1221 | 27.7% | 57:4020 | |||||
21st | 856 | Leigh HARRIS | 5 | 9:3119 | 11:5419 | 13:1224 | 12:1320 | 11:5820 | 38.7% | 58:4821 | ||||||
22nd | 827 | Pete MOONEY | Rugby Velo | 5 | 9:4522 | 12:0821 | 12:1721 | 12:2322 | 12:3722 | 29.4% | 59:1022 | |||||
23rd | 819 | Mark HUMPHREYS | Rugby Velo | 5 | 9:5223 | 12:5823 | 12:3422 | 12:5023 | 12:3823 | 31.4% | 1h00:5223 | |||||
24th | 814 | Mike SNELL | RLSCC | 5 | 9:5624 | 12:4922 | 12:3723 | 13:0724 | 12:3823 | 32.0% | 1h01:0724 | |||||
25th | 830 | Jeffery JONES | Leicester Forest | 4 | 11:5025 | 15:4925 | 16:3325 | 17:5625 | 51.5% | 1h02:0825 | ||||||
839 | Barry CLIFTON | Treads CC | 0 | n/a |
Female: Women Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 903 | Hollie BETTLES | Renvale RT | 5 | 8:521 | 11:071 | 11:281 | 11:371 | 13:064 | 47.7% | 56:101 | - | ||
2nd | 902 | Jade MOBBS | Welland Valley CC | 5 | 9:412 | 12:222 | 12:292 | 12:533 | 12:483 | 33.0% | 1h00:132 | 4:03 | ||
3rd | 920 | Lauren HUMPHREYS | Bonito Sqadra Corse | 5 | 10:173 | 12:545 | 12:433 | 13:305 | 12:011 | 31.3% | 1h01:253 | 5:15 | ||
4th | 911 | Sarah VIGROW | Welland Valley CC | 5 | 10:255 | 12:504 | 13:164 | 13:004 | 12:392 | 27.4% | 1h02:094 | 5:59 | ||
5th | 906 | Alison LINNEL | XR Racing | 5 | 10:194 | 12:493 | 13:235 | 12:492 | 13:575 | 35.2% | 1h03:165 | 7:06 | ||
6th | 905 | Lucy GELL | Wedge Group Racing | 5 | 11:246 | 13:376 | 14:126 | 14:196 | 14:106 | 25.6% | 1h07:426 | 11:32 | ||
904 | Louise BROWN | Numplumz | 0 | n/a | ||||||||||
907 | Vicki FARR | Rockingham Forest Wheelers | 0 | n/a |
Female: 13-16 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 607 | Eve LYON | Nutcracker racing | 5 | 9:421 | 13:321 | 12:361 | 12:561 | 13:111 | 39.5% | 1h01:571 | - | ||
610 | Megan BETTLES | Clee Cycles | 0 | n/a |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified