Summer Classic at Cannock Chase

view_listResults (229)photo_libraryPhotos (725)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1GBHCgSI89MY5DDnJvyj8IZiecctiWGRvGB_10gxpuF0

Results format By category

Gender Both

Enthusiast men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st951Lewis ASKEYphoto_library Lichfield CCC13:45114:32114:47115:0129.2%58:051-
bookmark2nd937Matthew GREENSILLphoto_library Rapid Racer Products14:09214:45314:47114:5014.8%58:31226s
bookmark3rd929Kirby BENNETTphoto_library Team Jewson-Mi racing-Polypipe14:25414:37214:54315:1335.5%59:0931:04
 4th933Benjamin COLLEYphoto_library Rapid Racer Products14:23315:12415:34415:3748.6%1h00:4642:41
 5th945David SMITH (spt)photo_library Run & Ride15:08715:38616:00615:5475.7%1h02:4054:35
 6th928Richard ATKINS (spt)photo_library Mammoth Lifestyle and Fitness15:06615:57716:00615:3956.0%1h02:4264:37
 7th941James PARADINEphoto_library Run & Ride15:18816:00815:48515:4864.6%1h02:5474:49
 8th952Harvey ROLLASONphoto_library Lichfield CCC14:38515:19516:291017:311619.7%1h03:5785:52
 9th931Chris BRADLEY (vet)photo_library www.Zepnat.com RT go to site15:521216:101016:04815:5881.9%1h04:0495:59
 10th930Matthew BONEHILLphoto_library Mammoth15:291016:02916:311216:41107.8%1h04:43106:38
 11th949Paul ROLLASONphoto_library Lichfield CCC15:501116:291116:27916:43115.6%1h05:29117:24
 12th944Dean SAUNDERSphoto_library 16:061316:331316:301116:2192.8%1h05:30127:25
 13th932Benjamin BRINDLEphoto_library 15:28916:321217:021317:091310.9%1h06:11138:06
 14th948Sam WALTONphoto_library Giant Sheffield Poppycock Racing16:341516:331317:101416:56123.7%1h07:13149:08
 15th950Darrell WILDEphoto_library 16:281417:011517:371717:09137.0%1h08:151510:10
 16th942Adam RILEY (vet)photo_library Bikeworks16:591717:121717:241617:15152.5%1h08:501610:45
 17th927Demeter AMASphoto_library OZDI.K.E17:091817:071617:151517:41173.3%1h09:121711:07
 18th935Wayne GELDARDphoto_library Lichfield CCC16:361617:371818:071818:251810.9%1h10:451812:40
 19th953Ian SPARKphoto_library Freds17:401918:061918:551920:531918.2%1h15:341917:29
 20th936Mark GOLDINGphoto_library 333 Enduro18:502119:532020:05206.6%58:4820
 21st946Matt SPOONERphoto_library Birchfield18:152019:562120:392213.2%58:5021
 22nd947Nick TAYLOR (vet)photo_library 19:292320:002220:19214.3%59:4822
 23rd943Rodney ROUSEphoto_library Run & Ride19:092222:542319.6%42:0323

Fat Bike men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st921Paul HUTSONphoto_library Arrow Cycles16:41117:33118:1219.1%52:261-
bookmark2nd919Karl BATEphoto_library Run & Ride17:27217:49218:4127.1%53:5721:31
bookmark3rd918Benjamin APPLEBYphoto_library Arrow Cycles18:43319:05318:4732.0%56:3534:09
 4th922Chris CORBETT (xc)photo_library Revolutions Racing18:44419:10418:5942.3%56:5344:27
 5th920Paul BERRY (fun)photo_library Redditch Road & Path CC23:16527:33527:55520.0%1h18:44526:18

Fun men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

68 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st844Mark STEVENTONphoto_library Rugeley Sharks16:42117:23516:5814.1%51:031-
bookmark2nd753Mike DANIELSphoto_library 16:56217:24617:0722.8%51:27224s
bookmark3rd773Chris DONNELLYphoto_library 17:10417:30817:2671.9%52:0531:02
 4th784Kevin GADSBYphoto_library 17:37617:22417:1132.5%52:1041:07
 5th839Gareth SANGERphoto_library Epic Racing18:201716:49117:1659.0%52:2551:22
 6th739Tony CLAREphoto_library 17:511017:25717:1133.9%52:2761:24
 7th853Graham TILLETTphoto_library 17:591217:19217:2463.8%52:4271:39
 8th815Dave MARTINphoto_library Run & Ride17:531117:19217:3783.3%52:4981:46
 9th802Darren JONES (vet)photo_library Team Bongo17:34517:481018:34125.7%53:5692:53
 10th775Owen DUGGINSphoto_library Lichfield CCC18:151517:44918:0992.9%54:08103:05
 11th774Andrew DOWNINGphoto_library 17:08318:471718:15109.6%54:10113:07
 12th826Andy O'NEILLphoto_library Lyme RC18:061318:171518:17111.0%54:40123:37
 13th871Sander GREVINGphoto_library Run & Ride18:181618:091218:37142.6%55:03134:00
 14th830Steven PERRYphoto_library Swinnerton Cycles18:552218:121418:36133.9%55:43144:40
 15th781Gareth EVANS (fun)photo_library 19:292817:571118:44198.5%56:09155:06
 16th838Rob SHAW (vet1)photo_library Team Bongo17:40718:572119:362510.9%56:13165:10
 17th725Darren BENTLEYphoto_library 18:502118:511918:42180.8%56:23175:20
 18th840Phill SIMMONSphoto_library 18:271919:112518:57224.0%56:35185:32
 19th831James PICKERING (exp)photo_library 19:002418:572118:41161.7%56:38195:35
 20th794Tim GRIFFITHSphoto_library 19:412918:491818:48204.7%57:17206:14
 21st820Nathan MEERSphoto_library 18:302019:262619:29245.3%57:24216:21
 22nd833David POTTSphoto_library 20:133418:191618:542110.4%57:25226:22
 23rd790Rodger GRAYSONphoto_library 17:47819:362820:163514.0%57:38236:35
 24th713David BAKERphoto_library Fishface Cycles20:183618:532018:39158.8%57:50246:47
 25th772Joseph DONNELLYphoto_library 19:102619:032419:48273.9%58:01256:58
 26th743Thomas COLLEYphoto_library Run & Ride20:083218:592319:02236.1%58:08267:05
 27th779Trevor EARLphoto_library 18:231819:422920:05319.2%58:09277:06
 28th712Paul AUSTINphoto_library 19:062520:263520:26367.0%59:58288:55
 29th730John BRADBURYphoto_library 20:384019:352719:56295.4%1h00:08299:05
 30th800Ryan HUGHES (sen1)photo_library 19:212720:173420:33386.2%1h00:11309:08
 31st817Paul MCCARTHY (fun)photo_library 20:093320:363619:37265.0%1h00:21319:18
 32nd836Stuart REEVESphoto_library 20:023020:373819:54283.6%1h00:33329:30
 33rd874Connor SMITHphoto_library Lichfield CCC18:131421:575420:494120.5%1h00:59339:56
 34th785Neil GLASSCOCKphoto_library 20:223820:013220:39393.2%1h01:02349:59
 35th804Kevin JONES (mas)photo_library 20:053120:523920:08323.9%1h01:053510:02
 36th869Kev WILLERSphoto_library Run & Ride20:203719:583020:50424.3%1h01:073610:04
 37th759Tim DAVIES (fun)photo_library 20:434119:593120:32373.7%1h01:133710:10
 38th847Simon SMITH (fun)photo_library 18:582321:184421:184512.3%1h01:343810:31
 39th796Lee HALEphoto_library 20:353921:414820:39395.3%1h02:553911:52
 40th721Paul BASHFORDphoto_library 22:085420:363620:14349.4%1h02:574011:54
 41st740Daniel COLLINSphoto_library Team Cornish Pasty22:005120:574020:13338.8%1h03:104112:07
 42nd856Nick WALDRONphoto_library 26:566718:091218:411648.4%1h03:464212:43
 43rd866Peter WHITTALLphoto_library 21:334621:094221:21471.9%1h04:034313:00
 44th805Giles KNIGHTphoto_library Run & Ride20:594321:485221:18453.9%1h04:044413:01
 45th783Ian FREEMANphoto_library 23:576420:133320:003019.8%1h04:104513:07
 46th822Neal MOOREphoto Newport CC21:394821:314621:03432.9%1h04:124613:09
 47th859Darren WAYTEphoto_library 21:294521:274521:24480.4%1h04:194713:16
 48th837Stuart ROGERSphoto_library Bikeworks21:535021:004121:30494.2%1h04:234813:20
 49th806Ritchie KOWALSKIphoto_library 20:564221:414822:06535.6%1h04:424913:39
 50th711Ross ANKERSphoto_library 22:045321:525321:17443.7%1h05:125014:09
 51st867Stuart WRIGHTphoto_library 21:164422:275821:52505.6%1h05:345114:31
 52nd727Chris WHITTLEphoto_library 21:464921:174323:01568.1%1h06:035215:00
 53rd828Jason OWENphoto_library 22:295621:435122:00523.5%1h06:115315:08
 54th814Jonathan LOCKLINphoto 21:364722:015522:42545.1%1h06:185415:15
 55th797Gavin HAMILTON (opn)photo_library Birdland Warriors22:315721:344723:05577.0%1h07:095516:06
 56th854Stuart POOLEYphoto_library 22:535821:425022:43555.5%1h07:175616:14
 57th842Roger SOANESphoto_library 23:066122:185621:56515.3%1h07:205716:17
 58th737Darren BUSSLERphoto_library 22:025223:075923:43587.6%1h08:525817:49
 59th865Matt WELSHphoto_library 22:585922:245724:13608.1%1h09:355918:32
 60th738Richard CAMPIONphoto_library 23:516323:596123:45591.0%1h11:356020:32
 61st825Ashley NICHOLLSphoto_library 23:036024:376224:47617.5%1h12:276121:24
 62nd834John POTTSphoto_library 23:186226:496326:076215.1%1h16:136225:10
 63rd832Manuel PONCHAUXphoto_library RLSCC25:266523:51606.6%49:1763
 64th782Andy EVANSphoto_library 26:166629:176411.5%55:3364
 65th855Martin VOYLEphoto_library 26:596829:17648.5%56:1665
 66th780Ian EASTERphoto_library Swinnerton Cycles17:489n/a17:4866
 67th767Andy DAVIES (fun)photo_library Paramount CRT20:1535n/a20:1567
 68th868David WRIGHT (mas1)photo_library 22:2755n/a22:2768

Singlespeed men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st968Nick PAWELLphoto_library 16:01117:07116:5616.9%50:041-
bookmark2nd966Andy BURDETTphoto_library 16:46219:06318:40213.9%54:3224:28
bookmark3rd969Gavin MORRISphoto_library TSO16:49318:58219:39316.8%55:2635:22
 4th967David NOWIKphoto_library Godiva Trailriders17:34420:12420:48418.4%58:3448:30

U16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st462Harvey ROLLASONphoto_library Lichfield CCC14:30115:1314.9%29:431-
bookmark2nd477Timothy ELSMORE-MARTINphoto_library Sherwood Pines SRAM15:35216:2134.9%31:5622:13
bookmark3rd436Sam BEESTONphoto_library Swinnerton cycles forest centre16:08415:5920.9%32:0732:24
 4th457Ewan JONES (1)photo_library Lichfield CCC16:07317:2648.2%33:3343:50
 5th443William DUGGINSphoto Lichfield CCC17:19518:4358.1%36:0256:19
 6th452Sam JACKSON (u16)photo_library 17:31619:43612.6%37:1467:31
 7th483James STANLEYphoto_library 28:52830:4876.7%59:40729:57
 8th442Zak DAWSONphoto_library Lichfield CCC28:02732:16815.1%1h00:18830:35

Beginner men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st606David PERRYphoto_library BRAT Club16:51117:4215.0%34:331-
bookmark2nd551Philip FISHWICKphoto_library Mammoth Lifestyle Racing17:07218:1226.3%35:19246s
bookmark3rd624Lee WARRENphoto_library 17:21319:05410.0%36:2631:53
 4th521Daniel BUTLINphoto_library 18:40418:1632.2%36:5642:23
 5th632Carl BROADRICKphoto_library Run and Ride18:53619:4654.7%38:3954:06
 6th613Brad ROETONphoto_library 18:50520:1067.1%39:0064:27
 7th585Simon LOVELLphoto_library 19:16720:53128.4%40:0975:36
 8th628Dean SPENCERphoto_library 20:21820:2290.1%40:4386:10
 9th610Neil POTTER 20:24920:38101.1%41:0296:29
 10th583Nick KENNYphoto 20:291020:50111.7%41:19106:46
 11th637David WILMONphoto_library Run and Ride21:071520:1574.3%41:22116:49
 12th520Adam BUTLINphoto_library 21:101620:1684.4%41:26126:53
 13th625Paul WHITEHOUSEphoto_library BRITISH CYCLING20:411121:11142.4%41:52137:19
 14th614Nicholas SELIBASphoto_library Birmingham Midland Cycling20:541221:28152.7%42:22147:49
 15th617Daniel STAPLEFORDphoto_library 21:161921:08130.6%42:24157:51
 16th562Gareth HARDWICKphoto_library 21:141821:48162.7%43:02168:29
 17th509Paul BERRY (fun)photo_library Redditch Road & Path CC21:001322:30207.1%43:30178:57
 18th524David CARTWRIGHTphoto Redditch Road & Path CC21:482021:54170.5%43:42189:09
 19th553Greg FOWLER (beg)photo_library 21:031422:52228.6%43:55199:22
 20th529Paul EVANS (fun)photo_library Bikeworks21:542122:50214.3%44:442010:11
 21st591Chris OLDFIELDphoto_library RRPCC22:182322:28190.7%44:462110:13
 22nd590Tim MASONphoto_library RRPCC22:432722:16182.0%44:592210:26
 23rd615Phil SMITH (beg)photo_library 22:282623:41245.4%46:092311:36
 24th623Paul TOMKINSONphoto_library 22:222423:49256.5%46:112411:38
 25th507Antony BERESFORDphoto_library 23:102923:03230.5%46:132511:40
 26th602Alan PENDREYphoto_library 22:152224:15269.0%46:302611:57
 27th511Stephen BRADLEYphoto_library Lichfield CCC22:252524:35289.7%47:002712:27
 28th630Phil SHEMWELLphoto_library 23:012824:21275.8%47:222812:49
 29th611Martin POWISphoto_library Run & Ride24:173025:45296.0%50:022915:29
 30th502Michael ANDERSONphoto_library Pot bankers21:121729:453240.3%50:573016:24
 31st612Micheal POWISphoto_library Run & Ride25:133127:08317.6%52:213117:48
 32nd564Mark HAWTHORNEphoto_library Cycle Mickleover26:463226:34300.8%53:203218:47
 33rd569Hugh JACKSONphoto_library Newport Shropshire CC28:163330:53339.3%59:093324:36
 34th627Tim ABEphoto_library 29:143431:18347.1%1h00:323425:59

U10 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st302Ryan OLDFIELD RRPCC1:5622:0112:0612:0212:16217.2%10:211-
bookmark2nd293Jude DU TOIT Newark CCC1:4912:0422:0722:0722:19327.5%10:252 4s
bookmark3rd280Luca BRADLEY Lichfield CCC1:5932:1032:2562:1232:14121.8%11:00339s
 4th321Rufus SEMA SRC2:0752:1242:2032:1742:19310.2%11:15454s
 5th314Leo HEMMINGS Lichfield CCC2:0542:1242:2032:2552:311020.8%11:3251:11
 6th312George PARKER Matlock CC2:1062:1562:29102:2762:26914.6%11:4661:25
 7th270Finlay BONEHILL Mammoth2:1872:3092:2562:38112:21514.5%12:1271:51
 8th286Kai BUCKLEY cycle Derby2:2492:2672:2562:3782:22710.6%12:1481:53
 9th297Jack HEATH 2:2282:3092:2562:3782:21511.3%12:1591:54
 10th300Cameron O'NEILL Lyme RC2:31102:2882:2452:3272:2277.0%12:16101:55
 11th299George MCCARTHY 2:36112:38112:34112:3782.6%10:2511
 12th290Billy DOBLE 2:43123:00123:17123:111220.9%12:1112
 13th287George CAMPION 3:10133:26133:471419.5%10:2313
 14th311Cayden REEVES 3:27143:34143:45138.7%10:4614

U8 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st107George COOPER (u12) Bolsover & District Cycling Club2:0422:1932:1112:11112.1%8:451-
bookmark2nd97Jesse BRADLEY Lichfield CCC2:0012:1712:2022:38531.7%9:15230s
bookmark3rd113Tom JACKSON (u8) Newport Shropshire CC2:1432:1712:2732:2629.7%9:24339s
 4th100Corin BRADLEY Lichfield CCC2:4262:3942:4042:3733.2%10:3841:53
 5th103Charlie COLLEY newport cc bike club2:2542:4782:5172:37317.9%10:3951:54
 6th105Finley COLLINS loonies on the loose2:4052:4572:5282:4377.5%11:0062:15
 7th122Cole LOCKLIN Newport ccp2:5492:4462:4252:4267.4%11:0172:16
 8th187Daniel WARD (u12) 2:4472:4782:4362:5698.0%11:0982:24
 9th108Sam FOWLER (u11) 2:4683:06133:06102:55812.0%11:5393:08
 10th94Jenson BONEHILL Mammoth3:31142:48103:11143:101025.6%12:39103:54
 11th110Murphy HAMILTON Birdland Warriors3:33152:59113:06103:121119.0%12:50114:05
 12th192Morgan HEMMINGS Lichfield CCC3:20112:3943:03925.8%9:0212
 13th130Louis PONCHAUX RLSCC3:34163:01123:061018.2%9:4113
 14th140George SAYWARD 3:18103:07143:18165.9%9:4314
 15th87Arly BERRY Redditch Road & Path CC3:29133:12153:11149.4%9:5215
 16th101Archie CAMPION 3:25123:21173:38198.5%10:2416
 17th171Ethan SAUNDERS 3:39173:17163:301811.2%10:2617
 18th104Lewis COLLEY newport cc bike club3:42183:23183:25179.4%10:3018
 19th111Jonah HEARN Lichfield CCC3:55203:27193:101323.7%10:3219
 20th174Will GRIFFITHS 3:59213:33203:462012.2%11:1820
 21st127Howie NOWIK Godiva Trailriders3:53194:06214:04215.6%12:0321
 22nd162Scott WHALLEY Team Lard4:25234:31222.3%8:5622
 23rd178Toby SIMPSON 4:20225:072318.1%9:2723
 24th157Luke STANLEY (u18) 5:33246:572525.2%12:3024
 25th175Ted GRIFFITHS 5:58256:492414.2%12:4725

U13 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st380Ben ASKEY Lichfield CCC5:3825:4616:14110.7%17:381-
bookmark2nd356Matthew BAPTISTA Mid Lancs BMX5:3616:1026:30216.1%18:16238s
bookmark3rd364Max GREENSILL Lichfield City Cycling Club5:5636:1436:40312.4%18:4931:11
 4th360Sulli BERRY Redditch Road & Path CC6:3247:2647:31415.1%21:2943:51
 5th374James LOVELLphoto_library 8:1459:0359:08510.9%26:2558:47
 6th378Cole HEPWORTH 8:35610:16619.6%18:516
 7th375Sion WHALLEY Team Lard10:37711:0474.2%21:417
 8th377Finlay REEVES 14:388n/a14:388

 

 

Enthusiast women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st961Kim BAPTISTAphoto_library 15:55117:18117:2018.9%50:331-
bookmark2nd958Vanessa HOLMESphoto_library Arrow Cycles17:07217:26217:2421.9%51:5721:24
bookmark3rd960Amy SELIBASphoto_library Lichfield CCC17:15318:10319:46314.6%55:1134:38

Fat Bike women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st909Jo BLOOMERphoto_library Team Dead Slow24:41125:1512.3%49:561-
bookmark2nd912Kate HALLphoto_library Team Dead Slow25:27226:4325.0%52:1022:14

Fun women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st897Caroline WATTERSONphoto_library 21:15219:2619.3%40:401-
bookmark2nd898Megan JONES (jun)photo_library Lichfield CCC21:02121:0420.2%42:0621:26
bookmark3rd891Vikki JONESphoto_library 21:25322:1634.0%43:4033:00
 4th875Sarah BAKEWELLphoto_library BRAT21:36422:2343.6%43:5943:19
 5th895Hannah SIMPSONphoto_library 23:10822:4152.1%45:5155:11
 6th890Vikki JONESphoto_library Bikeworks22:34524:1087.1%46:4466:04
 7th878Claire FEETHAMphoto_library Bikeworks22:37624:0976.8%46:4576:05
 8th894Joanne PARKER-STIRLINGphoto_library 23:06723:5163.2%46:5786:17
 9th892Lisa LANDERphoto_library Enduro 33323:31924:3594.5%48:0597:25
 10th880Alice GARRATTphoto_library 24:521026:08105.1%51:001010:20
 11th876Paula EVANSphoto_library 25:321129:111114.3%54:431114:03
 12th882Mel HEARNphoto_library Lichfield CCC28:1612n/a28:1612

Beginner women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Diff
bookmark1st667Bex SIMSphoto_library 22:541 1s
bookmark1st683Jules WARDphoto_library 22:541-
bookmark3rd657Vikki FERGUSONphoto_library Lyme Racing Club23:04311s
 4th658Ellie GRIFFITHSphoto_library 25:1742:24
 5th660Nicola LOCKLINphoto_library 28:1855:25
 6th661Sonja PENDREYphoto_library 32:4069:47

U10 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st228Harriet GREENSILL Rapid Racer Products2:3222:3722:2712:44111.6%10:201-
bookmark2nd236Amelia JACKSON Newport Shropshire CC2:3432:3212:4522:53213.8%10:44224s
bookmark3rd233Jessica TILLEY-MOORE Newport CC2:2612:3832:5632:58321.9%10:58338s

U8 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st60Mia WHALLEY Team Lard3:0532:5113:16114.6%9:111-
bookmark2nd33Sophie SMITH-JACKSON Newport Shropshire CC2:5213:0223:34424.4%9:27216s
bookmark3rd39Emma O'NEILL Lyme RC3:0123:0733:28314.9%9:36325s
 4th1Millie BAPTISTA Mid Lancs BMX3:3553:2243:1828.6%10:1541:04
 5th61Kimberley WARDphoto 3:1643:3663:44614.3%10:3651:25
 6th50Phoebe SAUNDERS 4:1263:2553:34422.9%11:1061:59
 7th56Isabel TAYLOR 4:1373:4973:52710.5%11:5372:42
 8th4Jaime DOWNING 4:1484:1881.6%8:328
 9th57Philippa WATTERSON 5:39105:1498.0%10:539
 10th7Shauna HAMILTON Birdland Warriors4:299n/a4:2910

U13 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st329Millie GELDARD Lichfield CCC7:0117:2117:49111.4%22:101-
bookmark2nd323Georgie DUGGINS Lichfield CCC7:3228:2128:42215.5%24:3522:25
bookmark3rd322Lucy BUCKLEY cycle Derby7:5738:4938:48310.9%25:3433:24
 4th327Eloise GADSBY 8:1649:0649:05410.1%26:2744:17
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us