Megavlanche '15 at Alpe d'Huez

view_listResults (355)photo_libraryPhotos (2)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.ucc-sportevent.com/wp-content/uploads/results-MEGA15-MEGAVALANCHE.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Priority men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found
PosBib Name Area Bike Heat Line Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st401Rémy ABSALONphoto FranceSCOTT3A19:45.25240:54.931-
bookmark2nd801Yoann BARELLIphoto FranceGIANT5A19:47.58441:41.76246.83s
bookmark3rd202Jamie NICOLL New ZealandSANTA CRUZ2B20:04.46842:32.0231:37.09
 4th1601Cédric RAVANEL FranceCOMMENCAL9A19:53.21642:52.9841:58.05
 5th1Pierre Charles GEORGES FranceSCOTT1A19:50.91543:11.9352:17.00
 6th1801Dimitri TORDO FranceSPECIALIZED10A20:02.91743:29.7862:34.85
 7th214Clément BENOIT FranceKONA2A19:47.03343:51.7772:56.84
 8th1001Iago GARAY TAMAYO SpainSANTA CRUZ6A20:07.45944:37.1383:42.20
 9th201Nicolas QUERE FranceCOMMENCAL2A19:44.45147:09.3496:14.41
 10th1611James SHIRLEY UKRADON9Z0131:47.441148:31.02107:36.09
 11th5Eric PRATMARTY FranceSPECIALIZED1B21:42.921050:08.09119:13.16
 12th404Thomas ESTAQUE FranceSCOTT3Z0339:47.761253:11.501212:16.57

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found
PosBib Name Area Bike Heat Line Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st61Tom DE CARLO FranceROCKY MOUNTAIN1E22:36.81155:09.351-
bookmark2nd1119Florent LAUTHIER FranceCOMMENCAL6E23:11.50456:16.5621:07.21
bookmark3rd1098Clement ESPITALLIER FranceLAPIERRE6D22:48.98356:19.1631:09.81
 4th1496Hugo MASSIAS FranceSPECIALIZED8L25:31.05659:21.8244:12.47
 5th1849Christopher KEELING NepalCOMMENCAL10L25:24.3351h00:11.1055:01.75
 6th301Mylo EUSTACE UKSANTA CRUZ2L25:51.3771h10:52.13615:42.78
 693Noa SERET BelgiumSCOTT4E22:44.792

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found
PosBib Name Area Bike Heat Line Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st602Gatien PERNET FranceCOMMENCAL4A21:24.26246:04.761-
bookmark2nd1512Maxime LLEBA FranceGIANT8E22:46.991049:26.2323:21.47
bookmark3rd1251Simon RAMPON FranceCOMMENCAL7B22:01.42550:54.4634:49.70
 4th1408Edwin LE GALLIC FranceLAPIERRE8D22:15.98751:49.8545:45.09
 5th1406Lucas BRUDER FranceATHOMBIKE8B21:48.02453:54.4457:49.68
 6th1675Evan OVLAQUE FranceGIANT9E23:12.221154:52.0068:47.24
 7th463Lucas DOMINIQUE FranceCOMMENCAL3E23:23.381357:14.00711:09.24
 8th298Jules PREVOST FranceGHOST2C22:22.73857:44.06811:39.30
 9th883Lewis BRADLEY UKSARACEN5F24:39.191558:05.30912:00.54
 10th412Pierre RUBINO FranceINTENSE3J25:37.97161h07:30.221021:25.46
 11th650Marco CARAMELLINO ItalyKTM4G23:38.59141h14:09.781128:05.02
 12th1813Killian CALLAGHAN IrelandVITUS10B21:07.5511h18:12.151232:07.39
 13th465Ari MONTANIER SwitzerlandNORCO3E23:23.03121h22:22.631336:17.87
 1609Timothée GOUIRAN FranceROCKY MOUNTAIN9C21:46.933
 1875Aurelien RAIBAUT FranceSANTACRUZ10C22:04.436
 613Mathieu RUFFRAY France4D22:37.889

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

159 competitors found
PosBib Name Area Bike Heat Line Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st1002Thomas LAPEYRIEphoto FranceSUNN6A20:11.261041:33.011-
bookmark2nd1401Theo GALYphoto FranceDEVINCI8A20:10.74941:54.43221.42s
bookmark3rd210Alexandre CUREphoto FranceROCKY MOUNTAIN2A20:02.66642:19.71346.70s
 4th1202Sebastien CLAQUIN FranceGIANT7A19:54.64342:27.33454.32s
 5th604Camille SERVANT FranceYETI4A20:40.411843:24.5751:51.56
 6th812Premek TEJCHMAN CzechiaCOMMENCAL5A20:17.551343:35.7962:02.78
 7th1802David SCHMIED GermanyROSE BIKES10A20:01.11543:41.7372:08.72
 8th4Kilian BRON FranceSUNN1A19:59.12443:44.0682:11.05
 9th1809Xavier MURIGNEUX FranceSPÉCIALIZED10A20:21.971444:29.1292:56.11
 10th1604Marco ARNOLD SwitzerlandGIANT9B20:25.631644:42.04103:09.03
 11th402Ludovic OGET FranceSPECIALIZED3A20:23.621544:54.12113:21.11
 12th803Olivier BRUWIERE BelgiumGT5A20:16.611245:09.03123:36.02
 13th7Maxime CHAPUIS SwitzerlandSANTA CRUZ1A20:07.44745:17.96133:44.95
 14th206Corentin ALTHUSSER FranceTRANSITION2B20:52.271946:15.15144:42.14
 15th403Antonin GOURGIN FranceROCKY MOUNTAIN3B21:37.413046:30.90154:57.89
 16th1605Sam FLANAGAN UKYETI9A20:12.531146:51.26165:18.25
 17th1011Stefan PETER SwitzerlandWHEELER HORNET6B20:32.171747:11.34175:38.33
 18th1803Max SCHUMANN GermanyCARVER10K25:15.7413247:14.69185:41.68
 19th203Arno FAUCHER FranceSPÉCIALIZED2D22:30.125847:25.01195:52.00
 20th1084Nicolas PARY FranceSCOTT6B22:00.253947:35.43206:02.42
 21st1856Manuel SCHATZ GermanyROSE BIKES10B20:52.492047:38.76216:05.75
 22nd50Alexis LEBERT FranceACE WIT1B21:55.413547:40.70226:07.69
 23rd1859Thomas PRENEZ FranceTRANSITION10C21:33.962947:48.01236:15.00
 24th1405Antoine HOFFMANN MASSE FranceCANYON8B21:26.792847:51.10246:18.09
 25th1003Pierre-Luc VAXELAIRE FranceTRANSITION6A20:07.92847:56.10256:23.09
 26th678Jan DENUWELAERE BelgiumCANYON4E22:45.846447:58.76266:25.75
 27th1007Colin FAVRE SwitzerlandTREK6H24:35.8710848:02.47276:29.46
 28th1608Benjamin FOUQUET FranceGIANT9C21:41.843148:19.18286:46.17
 29th10Gregory FRISON FranceROCKY MOUNTAIN1I24:09.009448:31.91296:58.90
 30th811Yoan PESENTI FranceSPECIALIZED5C22:25.095348:35.28307:02.27
 31st1515Romain GOULESQUE FranceMONDRAKER8B21:58.173648:45.54317:12.53
 32nd407Thomas CHAZOTTES FranceSANTA CRUZ3B21:46.823248:56.24327:23.23
 33rd1715Maxime MOULIN FranceCANYON9D22:00.233849:00.51337:27.50
 34th1018Richard MARINI FranceGIANT6B21:06.722450:34.12349:01.11
 35th866Joe YOUNG UKWHYTE5B22:10.094750:46.81359:13.80
 36th1208Ulysse FRANCOGLIO FranceSPECIALIZED7B21:47.603350:49.11369:16.10
 37th675Adrien BACCHIOCCHI FranceTRANSITION4B22:06.334451:27.46379:54.45
 38th320Martin MUEHLEGGER AustriaSPECIALIZED2D22:45.476351:31.26389:58.25
 39th1606Tony RAMPON FranceCOMMENCAL9B20:57.762151:34.023910:01.01
 40th238Charles JONES (mas2) UKTRANSITION2B21:07.492551:38.334010:05.32
 41st1250Matthieu BEAUBE AndorraCOMMENCAL7F23:02.516951:44.414110:11.40
 42nd458Paul LIVESEY UKMERIDA3C22:28.025651:46.264210:13.25
 43rd1209Clément PETITGRAND FranceKNOLLY7C22:03.544151:59.904310:26.89
 44th1295Christophe SAINT-AUBIN FranceCOMMENCAL7D22:11.004852:01.334410:28.32
 45th1923Julien CORFU SwitzerlandSANTA CRUZ10E23:04.007152:04.724510:31.71
 46th1914Daniel NAFTALI ItalyDEVINCI10D22:12.024952:06.944610:33.93
 47th1012Mathieu THURIN FranceSPECIALIZED6D23:06.007352:15.654710:42.64
 48th1647Joe ADSETT UKGIANT9F23:31.357852:32.484810:59.47
 49th17Romain LINGAT FranceCOMMENCAL1D22:24.295252:46.414911:13.40
 50th1206Jonathan BROTONS FranceSANTA CRUZ7D22:18.515053:35.865012:02.85
 51st306James PATTERSON UK2E23:14.997653:41.905112:08.89
 52nd1259Hayden LOCKHART New ZealandZERODE7E22:34.436153:50.815212:17.80
 53rd1719Sam SHARP UKSANTA CRUZ9D22:25.515454:16.945312:43.93
 54th420Richard SYKORA CzechiaCANNONDALE3D22:33.736054:53.435413:20.42
 55th1101Tom MASTERSON AustraliaPIVOT6G24:29.3110455:12.425513:39.41
 56th57Thibault AEGERTER SwitzerlandMONDRAKER1E23:06.867455:21.535613:48.52
 57th704Pierre HENNI FranceTRANSITION4G23:37.528255:33.285714:00.27
 58th1895Tilmann HERRNBERGER GermanyDIAMANT10G24:00.679155:49.265814:16.25
 59th1845Pete WARNER UKTREK10G24:09.999656:14.225914:41.21
 60th1317Aurélien POINCELOT FranceSPECIALIZED7F23:03.057056:15.316014:42.30
 61st1434Steven BALDOCK UKROSE8F23:22.547756:33.926115:00.91
 62nd815Benedikt LAST GermanyNICOLAI5E23:41.328557:07.346215:34.33
 63rd1882Lyle THOMAS UKTRANSITION TR45010I24:36.5410957:20.446315:47.43
 64th1828Alexandre CLAUDIN FranceINTENSE10E22:29.255757:27.746415:54.73
 65th1066Benjamin BERNARDI FranceYETI6C22:19.615157:29.496515:56.48
 66th1249Nicolas ORDRONNO FranceTRANSITION COVERT7F23:13.177558:13.106616:40.09
 67th639Oystein GAUKSTAD NorwayCANYON4K25:40.9214558:15.676716:42.66
 68th1612Callum WILSON (sen) UKLAPIERRE ZESTY9D22:10.034658:21.796816:48.78
 69th1911Yoann DUPRAZ FranceYOUNG TALENT INDUSTRIES10F23:40.498458:38.106917:05.09
 70th1207Robin LECHEVALLIER FranceB'TWIN7A21:04.692358:54.987017:21.97
 71st1820Alexis RIVIERE FranceGIANT10C22:03.004058:55.047117:22.03
 72nd1323Miles MALLINSON UKRADON7H23:51.898859:18.557217:45.54
 73rd609James CHEETHAM UKORANGE4E22:46.206559:27.197317:54.18
 74th691Adam HALLING UKSARACEN4C22:32.325959:28.377417:55.36
 75th312Guillaume HAVARD FranceKONA2J25:10.6013059:31.837517:58.82
 76th1227Clement HAUDRECHY FranceCANYON7G23:34.638059:37.477618:04.46
 77th223Quentin BILLET FranceCANYON2F24:01.579259:56.687718:23.67
 78th1603Quentin CHAMPION FranceTREK9B21:03.472259:59.207818:26.19
 79th1078Greg BOSWELL UKTREK6G23:36.21811h00:04.777918:31.76
 80th1422Piotr GRZEŚ PolandNINER8J24:53.001201h00:51.438019:18.42
 81st481Ronan JOLLY FranceGIANT3H25:01.161241h01:32.508119:59.49
 82nd224Nicolas MOUCHET FranceGT2E22:58.67671h01:40.998220:07.98
 83rd697Daniel KOCH Germany4H24:47.591161h01:49.318320:16.30
 84th1477Cyrille HATTAT FranceROCKY MOUNTAIN8E23:05.32721h01:50.808420:17.79
 85th433William PRIEST UKSPECIALIZED3F24:15.081001h02:20.158520:47.14
 86th914James HUCKERBY UKSPECIALIZED5H24:48.961191h02:25.608620:52.59
 87th1296Chris ROBERTS (sen) UKTREK7I24:11.09971h02:26.848720:53.83
 88th1028Stephane SCHALLER FranceCANYON6F23:33.50791h02:38.058821:05.04
 89th1216Peter SCULLION UK7J24:13.16991h02:39.128921:06.11
 90th87Philip J. BJORKESETT NorwayPIVOT1I24:04.27931h02:42.199021:09.18
 91st1286Oliver SONNTAG GermanyNICOLAI7C22:04.53431h02:43.009121:09.99
 92nd1285Kilian STIEGELSCHMITT GermanyNICOLAI7L24:53.971211h02:44.579221:11.56
 93rd321Rino FLOTTA Italy2F23:57.15901h02:47.119321:14.10
 94th1677Guillaume TREMBLET FranceLAPIERRE9K25:32.471411h02:50.719421:17.70
 95th83Stanimir MERAZCHIEV BulgariaTRANSITION1J25:26.171351h02:54.279521:21.26
 96th1297Ivan KILROE UKORANGE7J24:11.51981h03:14.619621:41.60
 97th712Paul ROVIGO FranceGIANT4B21:54.33341h03:19.559721:46.54
 98th637Philipp BURGER GermanyLAPIERRE4G23:42.72861h03:24.859821:51.84
 99th1288Euan TAYLOR UKMERIDA7J24:19.641011h03:32.049921:59.03
 100th1115Simon HARRINGTON AustraliaTOP SECRET UNOBTANIUM CUSTOM PROTO6H24:34.001061h03:42.0010022:08.99
 101st517Jean-Rémi PREVOST FranceCOMMENCAL3F24:41.191141h03:52.3910122:19.38
 102nd894Adrian TOMASZKIEWICZ PolandKONA5I26:04.021531h04:17.2810222:44.27
 103rd1061Sandro FRANKE GermanyLAPIERRE6K25:33.091421h04:34.6110323:01.60
 104th1643George WELLS UKTRANSITION COVERT9J25:17.731341h05:01.0510423:28.04
 105th207Pierrick CHARLES FranceINTENSE2C22:03.92421h06:08.6610524:35.65
 106th492Luis CORREIA PortugalNORCO3F24:45.031151h06:32.8310624:59.82
 107th635Andre SANCHEZ FranceCUBE4J25:12.431311h06:35.7010725:02.69
 108th1711Charles MORETON UK9L25:56.001511h06:36.8910825:03.88
 109th835Maxime MONTAUT FranceMONDRAKER5F24:39.891121h06:50.4110925:17.40
 110th911Tobias SATTLER GermanyVOTEC5K26:37.701571h06:52.6211025:19.61
 111st1431Richard WEAVER UKGIANT8I24:37.021111h07:00.0811125:27.07
 112nd636Julien SANCHEZ FranceGIANT4L26:40.301581h07:34.0011226:00.99
 113rd1637Steve CHRISTOPHE Switzerland9J25:28.351371h07:40.7711326:07.76
 114th1602Amaury PIERRON FranceSCOTT9A19:51.5511h08:11.5011426:38.49
 115th809Aiko GÖHLER GermanyLAST BIKES5C22:25.73551h08:12.9511526:39.94
 116th290Florent LOGEZ FranceCOMMENCAL2H24:24.041031h08:18.6211626:45.61
 117th1707Richard TUCKER UKLAPPIERRE9E23:02.38681h08:28.3511726:55.34
 118th1454Tom MUMBY UKGARY FISHER8H24:36.991101h08:56.4611827:23.45
 119th260Steven PEETERS BelgiumCANNONDALE2K25:45.271491h09:14.0811927:41.07
 120th846Alexis TANNER Switzerland5L26:40.461591h09:17.0612027:44.05
 121st12Jakub STEPNIAK PolandCOMMENCAL1K25:29.001391h09:21.2512127:48.24
 122nd656Nikolaj SETZKORN GermanyLITEVILLE4K26:23.581551h09:22.4012227:49.39
 123rd471Jamie HARGREAVES UKLAPIERRE3G24:48.731181h10:24.1312328:51.12
 124th1676Florian MAEHR GermanyNICOLAI9H24:30.531051h10:32.9712428:59.96
 125th432Loic PIERDONA SwitzerlandTREK3K25:50.251501h10:39.0012529:05.99
 126th428Elliot BERRY UKLAPIERRE3K25:43.381481h10:49.0012629:15.99
 127th808Jon GALES LuxembourgCONWAY5G24:47.881171h10:49.4812729:16.47
 128th20Samuel STANCHINA FranceSPECIALIZED1K25:29.041401h10:53.1012829:20.09
 129th714Fabian HARTMANN GermanyCANYON4I25:08.651291h11:28.8812929:55.87
 130th498Lukasz KUKLIK PolandYT3G24:54.991231h11:54.8813030:21.87
 131st1614Matthew CARRUTHERS AustraliaGIANT9J25:26.861361h12:37.4213131:04.41
 132nd93Martial COPIN FranceCOMMENCAL1L25:42.441471h12:58.0413231:25.03
 133rd1283Yoann VIAULT FranceCANYON7H23:46.69871h13:33.0013331:59.99
 134th689Jeremy WARHEM FranceCOMMENCAL4L26:30.201561h18:03.1113436:30.10
 135th518Stefan AMMANN GermanyGHOST3I25:28.961381h18:05.1813536:32.17
 136th622Kyle CAPITANO UKMDE4K25:35.881441h18:07.4813636:34.47
 137th467Michael FRIEDLMEIER GermanyCARVER3J25:41.531461h19:45.9713738:12.96
 138th876Oliver JONES (sen) UKLAPIERRE5I25:59.961521h19:58.8613838:25.85
 139th662Charlie ASHMAN UK4C22:35.44621h21:01.0013939:27.99
 140th1721Michael HAYWARD New ZealandGIANT9F23:38.37831h22:07.8914040:34.88
 141st1847Robin KRELLMANN GermanySOLID10H24:19.761021h24:20.5814142:47.57
 142nd1201Baptiste GAILLOT FranceKONA7A19:52.8221h27:13.2914245:40.28
 143rd1205Eliot BERGEY FranceKONA7E22:58.03661h27:17.1414345:44.13
 144th833Jannik BUẞMANN GermanyPROPAIN TYEE5I25:04.511271h30:31.2014448:58.19
 145th66Conor BUXTON UKCANYON1H23:55.93891h35:25.0014553:51.99
 146th1710Benoît FICHAUX GermanyLAPIERRE9I25:03.011261h51:48.901461h10:15.89
 147th272Guillaume GIRARD FranceCOMMENCAL2J25:06.571281h53:07.851471h11:34.84
 148th1057Mark BOSVELD NetherlandsCANYON6I25:01.451251h57:59.001481h16:25.99
 213Moritz STROEER GermanyCANYON2C21:08.5226
 1812Kevin DEWINSKI GermanyNICOLAI10B21:22.7827
 1507Andreas VIEHBÖCK AustriaSPECIALIZED8C21:58.3237
 98Kim NORGARD NorwayPIVOT1C22:09.2945
 1287Michael SIMMONDS UK7I24:09.5495
 1877Anders JERDAL NorwayNORCO10I24:34.20107
 1698Rudi HAGEN KNUTSEN NorwaySPECIALIZED9I24:40.36113
 1885Hakon HANSEN NorwayKONA10J24:54.29122
 1839Tobias SCHAFFERHANS GermanyREICHMANN ENGINEERING10K25:16.62133
 1051Leo LAFAY FranceLAPIERRE6K25:35.75143
 1062Dominic HACH GermanyCOMMENCAL6L26:09.44154

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

110 competitors found
PosBib Name Area Bike Heat Line Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st807Ole Christian FAGERLI NetherlandsSCOTT5B20:44.39348:47.351-
bookmark2nd612Damien SAINT PATRICE FranceSPECIALIZED4A20:28.26249:13.69226.34s
bookmark3rd408Gatan DUPAS FranceMONDRAKER3C22:05.491349:22.80335.45s
 4th1203Thomas BONNE DenmarkCANNONDALE7B21:06.05450:17.1041:29.75
 5th409Benito GIRALDEZ SOUSA SpainBANSHEE RUNE3A21:29.72751:10.4252:23.07
 6th14Jérome SCHANDENE FranceCUBE FRANCE1B21:50.51951:56.1563:08.80
 7th25David READ UK1D22:12.601552:08.3773:21.02
 8th1484Mike COWLIN New ZealandINTENSE8A20:05.00152:12.9383:25.58
 9th1415Peter Riis ANDERSEN DenmarkTREK8C22:15.781652:23.4093:36.05
 10th422Per Morten MOLSTED NorwayMONDRAKER3C22:00.771252:27.12103:39.77
 11th648Felix KISTNER GermanyVW GOLF4D22:37.422552:28.80113:41.45
 12th1680Robert POLLOCK UKNUKEPROOF9C21:49.82852:36.47123:49.12
 13th1226Pierrick SAUZEAT FranceLAPIERRE7D22:29.082253:46.99134:59.64
 14th709Russ HARLAND UK4D22:40.232654:01.07145:13.72
 15th1804Romain LOPEZ FranceCOMMENCAL10E22:20.241754:03.60155:16.25
 16th611Jonny CHEETHAM UKGIANT4C22:34.852454:32.75165:45.40
 17th1444Mark MACIVER (1) UKINTENSE8E22:55.082954:34.69175:47.34
 18th86Claudio NEGRO SwitzerlandGT1F23:27.004554:41.42185:54.07
 19th1682Sylvain FLOUCK SwitzerlandSCOTT9F23:35.975055:27.23196:39.88
 20th1500Simon BARTLETT UKYT INDUSTRIES8F23:16.973855:40.24206:52.89
 21st1109Mikael AMBERNTSSON UKSPECIALIZED6C22:25.162055:48.04217:00.69
 22nd1449Thomas Rhys EVANS UKTRANSFER8D22:24.541955:58.39227:11.04
 23rd13Filip SVRCEK CzechiaMONGOOSE1C22:00.691156:08.58237:21.23
 24th1108Alberto SECO SpainSPECIALIZED6E23:20.224256:17.76247:30.41
 25th1077Conor MCGINN IrelandDEVINCI6G24:03.276256:27.87257:40.52
 26th688Nicolas GARRIDO FranceSCOOT4I24:50.817756:35.88267:48.53
 27th487Alan JEANS UKBANSHEE3H25:14.419056:42.34277:54.99
 28th1413Tim WILCOX UKMERIDA8G23:34.074856:55.82288:08.47
 29th845Alexandre MOULIN FranceYT INDUSTRIES5E23:17.564057:02.77298:15.42
 30th208Ryan DRAYTON UKGIANT2D22:44.582757:14.00308:26.65
 31st1425Michael LOZACHMEUR FranceDEVINCI8G23:41.525257:17.15318:29.80
 32nd1501Teddy FARROBA FranceSCOTT8F23:15.363757:18.79328:31.44
 33rd1248Baard HELLEBOSTAD NorwaySANTA CRUZ7G23:18.474157:23.00338:35.65
 34th1625Cedric NOYER BelgiumCNB9E23:17.283957:32.57348:45.22
 35th447Bartosz SZWED PolandSCOTT3D22:34.622357:52.09359:04.74
 36th1862Geir NUMMEDAL NorwayMONDRAKER10I24:38.017258:39.75369:52.40
 37th112James OLLIVIER UKTREK1H23:49.815558:55.833710:08.48
 38th1006Yuri BOGNER BrazilGT SANCTION6C22:28.742159:02.083810:14.73
 39th32Bartlomiej KISZALA Poland1F23:11.003459:05.623910:18.27
 40th607Billy CHEETHAM UKGIANT4F22:54.842859:22.624010:35.27
 41st1211Maurice VERCELLINO FranceYT INDUSTRIES7G23:31.274659:30.624110:43.27
 42nd1629Rune Wederkinck ANDERSEN DenmarkSPECIALIZED9G23:54.44601h00:41.474211:54.12
 43rd1106Mikel CADINANOS SpainBANSHEE6F23:20.60431h00:49.024312:01.67
 44th478Jakub LIMANOWSKI GermanyCANYON3H24:55.09801h00:53.614412:06.26
 45th313Chris WILLIAMS (mas2) UKGT2G24:17.49671h00:55.424512:08.07
 46th22Ben HUBER GermanyLITEVILLE1C21:59.35101h01:07.004612:19.65
 47th916Filip STRUNC CzechiaNORCO5D23:14.19351h01:17.744712:30.39
 48th1210Daniel BRAUND UKKONA7H23:45.68531h01:27.004812:39.65
 49th1014Timo LAUBSCHER Germany6H24:32.15701h01:28.124912:40.77
 50th1848Marcel SCHINKE GermanySOLID10F23:33.32471h01:30.695012:43.34
 51st1471Christian MAKARSKI GermanyNS BIKES8G24:12.00651h01:38.265112:50.91
 52nd877Paul STENHOUSE New ZealandROCKY MOUNTAIN5K26:40.341091h02:15.995213:28.64
 53rd1616Sebastien PEYSSONNEAUX FranceIBIS9I24:47.00751h02:18.365313:31.01
 54th469Toni LAITINEN FinlandNINER3E23:52.47581h02:21.655413:34.30
 55th449Peter GYSEL BelgiumRADON3L26:03.641041h02:22.775513:35.42
 56th225David PELLEGRINI FranceCOMMENCAL2G24:06.13641h02:41.005613:53.65
 57th1102Benoit WENDLING FranceBANSHEE6J25:22.65921h02:52.425714:05.07
 58th115Yohann DAME FranceSPECIALIZED1J25:12.86881h03:14.995814:27.64
 59th1423Ryan ABBOTT UKORANGE8J25:12.61871h03:18.475914:31.12
 60th1881Braid MACRAE SwitzerlandMERIDA10D22:07.31141h03:22.176014:34.82
 61st649Ed KERLY UKIBIS4B21:24.9761h03:30.986114:43.63
 62nd717Neil CASSON UK4J25:33.22981h03:33.136214:45.78
 63rd818Meven BRACHET France5G24:39.94731h03:36.176314:48.82
 64th35Neil SMITHSON UKCANYON1G23:41.09511h03:58.566415:11.21
 65th813Christoph EICHINGER GermanyNICOLAI5D23:02.09321h04:15.626515:28.27
 66th1834John KENNEDY IrelandNORCO10G23:53.57591h04:18.796615:31.44
 67th828Julian JACOBS UKROCKY MOUNTAIN5F24:32.24711h04:21.616715:34.26
 68th1244Wain GLAISTER UKCANNONDALE7L24:57.32811h05:24.326816:36.97
 69th222Nicolas LAFAY FranceGIANT2I25:06.18841h05:30.896916:43.54
 70th236Xavier KERJEAN FranceCOMMENCAL2K25:31.56971h06:37.287017:49.93
 71st823Mark HARRIS (mas)photo UKNUKEPROOF5H24:55.00791h06:41.957117:54.60
 72nd1026Jens BREUER GermanyPROPAIN6J25:30.22961h06:52.327218:04.97
 73rd826Andreas RUMPF Germany5G24:45.00741h07:01.997318:14.64
 74th1432Martijn VERHOOG NetherlandsROCKY MOUNTAIN8K25:26.42941h07:05.897418:18.54
 75th42Tobin ASPINALL UKSPECALIZED1K25:26.82951h07:48.097519:00.74
 76th1858Guillaume AMARGIER France10K25:23.78931h08:14.917619:27.56
 77th1290Sebastian KOCH GermanyKONA7K24:22.59681h08:21.587719:34.23
 78th659Kristian SOGAARD DenmarkSCOTT4F23:24.92441h08:32.737819:45.38
 79th21Fabien HEULOT FranceYT INDUSTRIES1E23:03.99331h08:36.127919:48.77
 80th64Marlon WINCH UKGIANT1L25:37.411001h09:01.678020:14.32
 81st1065Sebastien BAZIN FranceSCOTT6J25:08.41861h09:07.818120:20.46
 82nd832Carlos PAULO PortugalINTENSE5E24:13.03661h09:14.878220:27.52
 83rd19Damien PORCHERON FranceSANTACRUZ1G23:35.75491h09:15.278320:27.92
 84th1448Jon Paul MEDLAND UKSANTA CRUZ8L25:33.41991h09:26.418420:39.06
 85th1689Jeffrey WU UKORBEA9K25:51.021021h09:33.828520:46.47
 86th871Mike NEWHAM UKNUKEPROOF5H24:49.00761h09:43.808620:56.45
 87th310Daniel MARTIN GermanyRADON SWOOP2K25:17.03911h10:13.948721:26.59
 88th1036David MOLONEY IrelandTRANSITION6L26:04.501051h10:24.438821:37.08
 89th849Tim LEACH UKEVIL5J26:23.931061h10:29.428921:42.07
 90th837Andre RIBEIRO PortugalCOMMENÇAL5K26:32.101081h10:49.849022:02.49
 91st1212Adam WIGHT UKGIANT7E23:01.38311h11:21.059122:33.70
 92nd920Nicholas LYNCH UKSPECIALIZED5J26:30.021071h14:21.889225:34.53
 93rd240Alex MARTIN-VERDINOS UKELLSWORTH2L25:47.441011h17:09.599328:22.24
 94th839Mark O'SHEA (mas) IrelandCOMMENCAL5L26:45.921101h19:27.649430:40.29
 95th1246Tony CZYZEWSKI UKCOMMENCAL7K24:30.67691h20:29.699531:42.34
 96th219Rainer DENIS GermanyLITEVILLE2F23:56.66611h20:35.029631:47.67
 97th1646Rhys WILLIAMS (vet) UKSANTA CRUZ9G23:47.77541h21:17.859732:30.50
 98th295Dmytro SINITSYN Germany2I24:59.42831h22:29.099833:41.74
 99th460Alastair ADAMS UKYETI3D23:14.98361h25:15.239936:27.88
 100th1830William WARREN UKNUKEPROOF10L25:56.851031h25:19.1910036:31.84
 101st1823Gregory VINCENT France10J25:08.17851h26:40.4010137:53.05
 102nd292Eugen NOMMENSEN GermanyCOMMENCAL2G24:04.05631h32:41.0010243:53.65
 806Remy DURAND FranceLAPIERRE5B21:10.015
 18Grégory GASPARD FranceMONDRAKER1D22:21.4018
 865David MCFALL UKTHE SX BIKE5D22:55.4130
 610Christophe MAZERES FranceSPECIALIZED4H23:50.7556
 1829Luke GOLDSMITH IrelandSANTA CRUZ10F23:51.8557
 1506Donald HALL UKSPECIALIZED8J24:53.5478
 606Frederic BACH FranceSPECIALIZED4I24:58.5382
 261Davide SICILIANO AustriaCANNONDALE2J25:13.0389

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

48 competitors found
PosBib Name Area Bike Heat Line Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st1402Olivier GIORDANENGO FranceGIANT FRANCE8A20:22.42143:58.481-
bookmark2nd3Alexandre BALAUD FranceROCKY MOUNTAIN1F23:20.901045:05.4421:06.96
bookmark3rd1204Laurent PERRENOUD FranceSANTA CRUZ7C22:08.85449:52.4535:53.97
 4th1013Stephane FIA FranceSANTA CRUZ6D22:32.82653:41.0049:42.52
 5th1440Simon COMER UKYT CAPRA8D22:44.41754:56.00510:57.52
 6th1044Vincent CHAUVIN FranceCANNONDALE6E23:11.69955:46.94611:48.46
 7th249Ben WATKINS AustraliaTREK2E23:22.321156:25.35712:26.87
 8th1806Pablo CASTRO DURÁN SpainCANNONDALE JEKYLL 27,510D22:19.50557:31.09813:32.61
 9th1686Werner JESSNER AustriaSPECIALIZED9G23:38.901558:06.36914:07.88
 10th1045Jonathan BROUGHTON UKYETI6F23:32.131458:39.001014:40.52
 11th647Christian ALBIHN SwedenCOMMENCAL4F23:27.291258:57.291114:58.81
 12th1041Philippe TESTUD FranceCOMMENCAL6I24:38.003059:12.691215:14.21
 13th49Christophe OLYMPIE FranceYT1G23:31.941359:14.411315:15.93
 14th619Ludovic DIGUET FranceKTM4J25:08.88371h01:15.581417:17.10
 15th220Gilles FRIZAT FranceNUKEPROOF2H24:19.08231h01:21.041517:22.56
 16th1411Mark WHITE (gvet) UKSPECIALISED8H24:15.77211h01:29.381617:30.90
 17th1906Matthew OAKLEY UKSANTA CRUZ10H24:17.75221h01:34.371717:35.89
 18th9Andy HYAM UKYETI1I24:11.84191h01:56.821817:58.34
 19th1504Flemming TANGHUS DenmarkTREK8I24:44.76341h02:02.471918:03.99
 20th1900Yann PERRON FranceYETI10J24:43.11321h02:13.072018:14.59
 21st1503Christophe GOUIRAN FranceCANYON8K25:29.81411h02:53.412118:54.93
 22nd28Mike NOBLE UK1H24:00.71171h04:01.652220:03.17
 23rd262Wouter HEYTENS BelgiumSPECIALIZED2I24:24.61271h04:08.662320:10.18
 24th1022Alexandre GIORDANO FranceROCKY MOUNTAIN6I24:49.03361h04:13.372420:14.89
 25th1697Mickael RIVIERE FranceGT9L26:03.12471h04:27.502520:29.02
 26th1833Jean Francois DESORTHES FranceCANYON10H24:26.82281h04:30.432620:31.95
 27th1442Wayne MUNDELL UKYT CAPRA8H24:14.80201h05:43.512721:45.03
 28th430Guillaume ORHAN FranceBMC3I25:25.87391h07:17.212823:18.73
 29th1049Olivier GENEUIL FranceYETI6K25:50.05441h07:37.422923:38.94
 30th869Matthew BUSHELL UKSANTA CRUZ NOMAS5J26:09.78481h08:44.353024:45.87
 31st1409Paul MCCARTHY IrelandLAPIERRE8I24:42.73311h08:48.863124:50.38
 32nd423Franck SIMONNET FranceSANTA CRUZ3G24:45.76351h11:30.943227:32.46
 33rd46Patrick MOISSET FranceHAIBIKE1J24:44.43331h12:13.793328:15.31
 34th1436Kevin BAXTER UKTREK8K25:22.91381h13:51.283429:52.80
 35th615Pascal QUETARD FranceCANYON TORQUE4H24:19.59241h17:33.753533:35.27
 36th1623Oliver GILES UKNUKEPROOF MEGS9K25:49.94431h17:39.833633:41.35
 37th875Régis SCHANDENE FranceCOMMENCAL5C22:52.5481h19:07.083735:08.60
 38th267Rauf BAIG UKORANGE2H24:21.00251h21:06.003837:07.52
 39th1649Thierry COLLE FranceLAPIERRE9H24:21.52261h41:06.333957:07.85
 40th1638Carsten SCHNECK GermanyYT9H23:58.14161h43:33.164059:34.68
 406Giles AUSTING UKINTENSE3B21:52.652
 1403Jean-Marc PICARD FrancePIVOT8C22:03.363
 1252Lee BAXTER UKYT7I24:09.0018
 1274Warner THOLEN NetherlandsCUBE7K24:30.0829
 457Gregor MUIR UKSPECIALISED3I25:27.8140
 444Simon SUMNER UK3J25:42.3142
 504William VERE FranceCOMMENCAL3K25:53.7145
 443Stephen ORMEROD UK3L25:58.8446

 

 

Master women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
PosBib Name Area Bike Heat Line Seed Race Diff
 2036Tracey BOYALL UKCOMMENCALFB42:44.221
 2045Ruth LYNAM IrelandGIANTFB46:43.062
 2033Anita HARTLEY UKCOMMENCALFB1h44:00.003
NS Define 150 1
NS Define 150 1
Chat with us