Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Aaron GWIN | USA19871224 | The YT Mob | 61.331 | 1:12.2442 | 33.533s13 | 32.663s11 | 3:30.37310 | 60.2014 | 1:07.8273 | 42.812s4 | 19.827s2 | 28.690s2 | 29.975s5 | 3:09.1311 | - | ||||
2nd | 21 | Stevie SMITH | CAN19891125 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 59.856 | 1:12.9374 | 31.933s4 | 32.881s15 | 3:25.3604 | 60.976 | 1:08.2804 | 43.495s10 | 20.391s7 | 29.083s3 | 30.353s10 | 3:11.6022 | 2.471s | ||||
3rd | 7 | Danny HART (elt) | GBR19910920 | MS Mondraker Team | 1:14.0149 | 39.753s99 | 32.645s10 | 3:32.89723 | 60.767 | 1:09.0177 | 43.256s6 | 20.302s5 | 29.462s5 | 29.780s3 | 3:11.8173 | 2.686s | |||||
4th | 3 | Troy BROSNAN | AUS19930713 | Specialized Racing | 1:13.3146 | 32.730s7 | 31.484s3 | 3:26.9165 | 61.175 | 1:08.3455 | 44.257s17 | 21.675s53 | 29.655s6 | 29.349s1 | 3:13.2814 | 4.150s | |||||
5th | 34 | Amaury PIERRON | FRA19960304 | Commencal / Lac Blanc | 1:15.16616 | 38.087s85 | 32.301s8 | 3:32.51819 | 62.551 | 1:07.8162 | 43.355s7 | 20.841s15 | 31.396s26 | 30.032s6 | 3:13.4405 | 4.309s | |||||
6th | 5 | Josh BRYCELAND | GBR19900323 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 1:12.8183 | 30.659s1 | 32.009s5 | 3:23.7432 | 60.669 | 1:10.86521 | 42.771s3 | 19.565s1 | 29.750s8 | 30.685s15 | 3:13.6366 | 4.505s | |||||
7th | 6 | Gee ATHERTON | GBR19850226 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 1:13.1565 | 32.018s5 | 32.775s13 | 3:24.7143 | 61.433 | 1:09.60110 | 43.459s8 | 21.125s30 | 29.851s9 | 30.379s11 | 3:14.4157 | 5.284s | |||||
8th | 14 | Mark WALLACE | CAN19950601 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 55.4341 | 1:16.52130 | 33.934s16 | 41.557s115 | 3:41.85457 | 57.3754 | 1:10.02712 | 44.191s16 | 20.350s6 | 29.347s4 | 30.639s13 | 3:14.5548 | 5.423s | ||||
9th | 13 | Connor FEARON | AUS19940119 | KONA FACTORY TEAM DH | 56.1630 | 1:14.74414 | 33.651s14 | 33.425s24 | 3:28.5978 | 59.0221 | 1:10.57219 | 43.668s12 | 20.715s11 | 30.248s11 | 29.845s4 | 3:15.0489 | 5.917s | ||||
10th | 11 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | GBR19880110 | Gstaad-Scott | 1:15.31818 | 32.061s6 | 33.232s20 | 3:27.5726 | 58.2538 | 1:10.41316 | 43.484s9 | 20.412s8 | 30.155s10 | 30.755s16 | 3:15.21910 | 6.088s | |||||
11th | 15 | Bernard KERR | GBR19910216 | Pivot Factory Racing | 59.905 | 1:16.30328 | 34.765s30 | 32.483s9 | 3:32.74121 | 60.6110 | 1:10.24514 | 42.944s5 | 21.005s23 | 31.281s24 | 29.774s2 | 3:15.24911 | 6.118s | ||||
12th | 63 | Florent PAYET | FRA19861121 | VOULVOUL RACING | 1:14.69313 | 36.071s60 | 33.440s26 | 3:34.86127 | 60.1015 | 1:09.2538 | 43.603s11 | 21.013s24 | 31.196s21 | 30.886s18 | 3:15.95112 | 6.820s | |||||
13th | 19 | Loris VERGIER | FRA19960507 | SPECIALIZED GRAVITY POWERED BY SRAM | 59.707 | 1:17.55240 | 31.307s2 | 33.057s18 | 3:30.1029 | 60.3013 | 1:10.31715 | 44.767s24 | 21.163s31 | 29.697s7 | 30.101s8 | 3:16.04513 | 6.914s | ||||
14th | 2 | Loïc BRUNI | FRA19940513 | SPECIALIZED GRAVITY POWERED BY SRAM | 1:10.8711 | 31.892s3 | 30.617s1 | 3:18.0721 | 61.384 | 1:06.7531 | 41.951s1 | 19.960s3 | 28.130s1 | 39.666s75 | 3:16.46014 | 7.329s | |||||
15th | 4 | Greg MINNAAR | RSA19811113 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 1:13.6877 | 35.451s46 | 33.213s19 | 3:35.69932 | 59.6517 | 1:08.8306 | 44.523s20 | 21.364s39 | 31.610s30 | 30.324s9 | 3:16.65115 | 7.520s | |||||
16th | 27 | Ed MASTERS | NZL19890818 | BERGAMONT HAYES Factory Team | 59.954 | 1:13.9038 | 34.301s24 | 34.071s37 | 3:31.47314 | 59.8016 | 1:09.79011 | 43.911s15 | 20.855s16 | 31.610s30 | 30.942s20 | 3:17.10816 | 7.977s | ||||
17th | 8 | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | COL19900509 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 1:14.29411 | 33.282s10 | 31.447s2 | 3:27.7527 | 58.8723 | 1:10.93122 | 45.136s36 | 20.792s14 | 30.343s13 | 30.066s7 | 3:17.26817 | 8.137s | |||||
18th | 22 | Mike JONES (elt) | GBR19950222 | Chain Reaction Cycles / PayPal | 55.8134 | 1:18.27747 | 32.979s8 | 31.817s4 | 3:30.86012 | 58.6326 | 1:10.09713 | 45.406s43 | 20.177s4 | 30.972s19 | 30.808s17 | 3:17.46018 | 8.329s | ||||
19th | 24 | Ruaridh CUNNINGHAM | GBR19890215 | Unior Tools | 56.7426 | 1:15.78822 | 35.802s51 | 35.537s79 | 3:38.13836 | 59.2619 | 1:10.55518 | 43.896s14 | 20.647s10 | 31.408s27 | 30.981s21 | 3:17.48719 | 8.356s | ||||
20th | 31 | Benoît COULANGES | FRA19941220 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 1:16.05426 | 35.112s36 | 34.167s45 | 3:34.99128 | 57.7843 | 1:11.00023 | 44.664s22 | 21.029s25 | 30.299s12 | 30.935s19 | 3:17.92720 | 8.796s | |||||
21st | 18 | Luca SHAW | USA19961225 | SRAM / TLD | 56.0332 | 1:17.91241 | 38.400s88 | 33.020s17 | 3:38.99342 | 58.4433 | 1:10.68620 | 44.365s18 | 21.350s38 | 30.953s18 | 31.139s24 | 3:18.49321 | 9.362s | ||||
22nd | 32 | Greg WILLIAMSON | GBR19920608 | Cube Global Squad protected by Bliss | 1:15.27217 | 33.021s9 | 34.018s35 | 3:31.40113 | 57.8842 | 1:11.69333 | 44.875s25 | 20.957s21 | 30.921s17 | 30.478s12 | 3:18.92422 | 9.793s | |||||
23rd | 83 | Laurie GREENLAND | GBR19970218 | MS Mondraker Team | 57.8316 | 1:21.40078 | 33.710s15 | 35.019s72 | 3:39.49145 | 59.5518 | 1:12.18840 | 43.719s13 | 20.744s12 | 31.756s32 | 31.813s32 | 3:20.22023 | 11.089s | ||||
24th | 41 | Rupert CHAPMAN | NZL19920409 | BERGAMONT HAYES Factory Team | 1:17.47738 | 35.260s40 | 34.430s58 | 3:38.65638 | 54.7975 | 1:11.87534 | 45.058s30 | 21.173s32 | 30.460s15 | 31.997s41 | 3:20.56324 | 11.432s | |||||
25th | 20 | Harry HEATH | GBR19910805 | Norco Factory Team | 58.1613 | 1:18.18446 | 34.147s19 | 34.136s43 | 3:36.32333 | 58.5829 | 1:11.06526 | 45.070s32 | 21.397s41 | 31.275s23 | 32.139s45 | 3:20.94625 | 11.815s | ||||
26th | 16 | Matt SIMMONDS (elt) | GBR19870520 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 60.103 | 1:15.32619 | 35.801s50 | 33.649s28 | 3:33.52524 | 60.5011 | 1:10.48617 | 45.131s35 | 20.955s20 | 33.283s58 | 31.621s27 | 3:21.47626 | 12.345s | ||||
27th | 43 | Adam BRAYTON | GBR19881019 | 1:17.12336 | 35.644s48 | 34.426s57 | 3:38.62337 | 57.4253 | 1:12.06638 | 45.910s52 | 21.053s27 | 31.258s22 | 31.687s29 | 3:21.97427 | 12.843s | ||||||
28th | 51 | Guillaume CAUVIN | FRA19940521 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 1:19.17655 | 36.899s71 | 34.722s64 | 3:40.63652 | 58.3537 | 1:12.51643 | 44.899s26 | 20.890s17 | 32.460s43 | 31.324s25 | 3:22.08928 | 12.958s | |||||
29th | 75 | Sam HILL (elt) | AUS19850721 | Chain Reaction Cycles / PayPal | 58.5812 | 1:18.93752 | 34.992s34 | 33.500s27 | 3:36.51834 | 58.5829 | 1:11.21027 | 45.200s38 | 20.625s9 | 33.198s55 | 31.876s33 | 3:22.10929 | 12.978s | ||||
30th | 37 | Rudy CABIROU | FRA19940511 | VOULVOUL RACING | 1:15.00315 | 33.939s17 | 33.265s21 | 3:31.67215 | 57.6045 | 1:12.94946 | 45.108s34 | 21.106s29 | 31.291s25 | 31.927s34 | 3:22.38130 | 13.250s | |||||
31st | 104 | Andrew NEETHLING | RSA19840805 | Polygon UR | 58.1613 | 1:18.13745 | 36.286s66 | 35.839s83 | 3:41.43455 | 57.6045 | 1:11.04525 | 45.541s44 | 21.094s28 | 32.361s40 | 32.797s52 | 3:22.83831 | 13.707s | ||||
32nd | 47 | Taylor VERNON | GBR19960912 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 1:16.30829 | 34.277s23 | 34.252s50 | 3:33.89725 | 58.6326 | 1:13.14048 | 44.463s19 | 20.927s19 | 32.444s42 | 31.978s38 | 3:22.95232 | 13.821s | |||||
33rd | 105 | Innes GRAHAM | GBR19960703 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 49.0168 | 1:28.972113 | 35.990s58 | 32.713s12 | 3:49.47378 | 57.5548 | 1:13.21852 | 44.947s29 | 21.294s37 | 32.185s38 | 31.462s26 | 3:23.10633 | 13.975s | ||||
34th | 36 | Markus PEKOLL | AUT19871013 | MS Mondraker Team | 1:16.03424 | 35.112s36 | 32.978s16 | 3:31.97816 | 59.1620 | 1:11.51731 | 45.214s39 | 21.956s59 | 32.559s44 | 32.118s44 | 3:23.36434 | 14.233s | |||||
35th | 9 | Sam BLENKINSOP | NZL19881028 | Norco Factory Team | 61.022 | 1:18.85151 | 34.195s21 | 32.795s14 | 3:35.25231 | 58.3935 | 1:13.94060 | 45.148s37 | 21.383s40 | 32.328s39 | 30.645s14 | 3:23.44435 | 14.313s | ||||
36th | 94 | Alex MARIN | ESP19970325 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 56.1630 | 1:22.12188 | 35.182s38 | 35.167s74 | 3:46.16673 | 56.6961 | 1:13.31453 | 45.875s51 | 21.582s48 | 31.134s20 | 32.009s42 | 3:23.91436 | 14.783s | ||||
37th | 10 | Brook MACDONALD | NZL19911125 | GT Factory Racing | 1:18.07242 | 36.287s67 | 34.898s68 | 3:39.60247 | 56.7458 | 1:13.44254 | 45.401s42 | 21.513s46 | 32.392s41 | 31.666s28 | 3:24.41437 | 15.283s | |||||
38th | 26 | Joe SMITH (elt) | GBR19900704 | Chain Reaction Cycles / PayPal | 58.8711 | 1:16.21227 | 34.461s26 | 34.934s70 | 3:35.01729 | 58.9222 | 1:12.43442 | 44.933s28 | 21.777s54 | 32.805s47 | 32.575s50 | 3:24.52438 | 15.393s | ||||
39th | 54 | Phil ATWILL | GBR19950111 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 1:16.04825 | 34.225s22 | 34.224s48 | 3:32.49518 | 57.7843 | 1:13.46755 | 45.684s48 | 21.506s45 | 32.838s48 | 31.059s22 | 3:24.55439 | 15.423s | |||||
40th | 79 | Ziga PANDUR | SLO19910117 | Unior Tools | 55.9433 | 1:20.80072 | 36.414s68 | 34.902s69 | 3:43.94764 | 55.3471 | 1:13.17250 | 45.387s41 | 21.492s43 | 32.768s46 | 31.996s40 | 3:24.81540 | 15.684s | ||||
41st | 65 | Dylan LEVESQUE | FRA19961009 | 1:17.47839 | 35.082s35 | 34.870s66 | 3:38.79140 | 58.4433 | 1:14.12061 | 45.063s31 | 21.813s55 | 31.873s35 | 32.050s43 | 3:24.91941 | 15.788s | ||||||
42nd | 148 | Steve PEAT | GBR19740617 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 59.458 | 1:18.12144 | 37.650s82 | 33.433s25 | 3:40.04748 | 62.072 | 1:12.54545 | 44.914s27 | 21.622s50 | 34.008s61 | 32.150s46 | 3:25.23942 | 16.108s | ||||
43rd | 74 | Thomas ESTAQUE | FRA19961115 | Commencal / Lac Blanc | 56.7825 | 1:14.24310 | 34.336s25 | 34.131s42 | 3:32.21517 | 56.1267 | 1:11.48530 | 45.667s47 | 20.748s13 | 30.346s14 | 37.519s73 | 3:25.76543 | 16.634s | ||||
44th | 17 | Rémi THIRION | FRA19900423 | Commencal / Vallnord | DNF | 57.4652 | 1:11.46729 | 45.726s50 | 22.601s69 | 33.177s54 | 32.937s53 | 3:25.90844 | 16.777s | ||||||||
45th | 38 | Neko MULALLY | USA19930219 | Gstaad-Scott | 1:14.35612 | 35.290s42 | 33.416s23 | 3:32.88722 | 60.767 | 1:11.95736 | 45.103s33 | 21.498s44 | 36.299s75 | 31.060s23 | 3:25.91745 | 16.786s | |||||
46th | 71 | Johannes FISCHBACH | GER19880304 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 1:19.64961 | 36.257s65 | 34.172s46 | 3:43.28561 | 57.3754 | 1:14.29764 | 46.289s58 | 21.262s34 | 33.012s51 | 31.951s36 | 3:26.81146 | 17.680s | |||||
47th | 89 | Emanuel POMBO | POR19870616 | 53.8950 | 1:21.49381 | 35.200s39 | 34.434s59 | 3:44.21066 | 56.6562 | 1:12.99647 | 45.988s53 | 21.431s42 | 34.876s66 | 31.746s30 | 3:27.03747 | 17.906s | |||||
48th | 62 | Luca COMETTI | USA19951208 | Intense Factory Racing | 1:21.47079 | 37.617s81 | 34.629s61 | 3:47.30874 | 57.5149 | 1:13.76057 | 46.030s55 | 22.368s64 | 31.771s33 | 33.818s62 | 3:27.74748 | 18.616s | |||||
49th | 86 | Jacob DICKSON | IRL19971005 | 55.3842 | 1:21.16476 | 35.895s54 | 33.869s29 | 3:44.47767 | 57.1057 | 1:14.39865 | 46.517s60 | 21.911s57 | 32.700s45 | 32.313s49 | 3:27.83949 | 18.708s | |||||
50th | 44 | Nick BEER | SUI19870917 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 1:17.05634 | 37.275s75 | 34.660s62 | 3:42.95358 | 57.6045 | 1:12.53344 | 47.154s67 | 21.827s56 | 33.380s59 | 32.966s54 | 3:27.86050 | 18.729s | |||||
51st | 45 | Mick HANNAH | AUS19831121 | Polygon UR | 1:16.81633 | 37.382s77 | 32.046s6 | 3:37.34335 | 60.3512 | 1:11.36628 | 46.623s63 | 22.696s71 | 35.461s69 | 31.808s31 | 3:27.95451 | 18.823s | |||||
52nd | 110 | Melvin PONS | FRA19940805 | US CAGNES VTT | 1:21.80883 | 33.946s18 | 34.120s40 | 3:40.42551 | 55.1372 | 1:15.26270 | 45.990s54 | 21.659s52 | 32.860s49 | 32.218s48 | 3:27.98952 | 18.858s | |||||
53rd | 49 | Baptiste PIERRON | FRA19930808 | VOULVOUL RACING | 1:15.33120 | 33.410s11 | 34.319s54 | 3:32.59820 | 57.5149 | 1:11.92735 | 44.752s23 | 21.216s33 | 31.609s29 | 38.531s74 | 3:28.03553 | 18.904s | |||||
54th | 69 | Manuel GRUBER | AUT19921127 | RRP | 1:18.49049 | 34.606s28 | 34.000s33 | 3:39.18243 | 58.6326 | 1:14.14063 | 46.568s61 | 22.478s67 | 33.202s56 | 31.941s35 | 3:28.32954 | 19.198s | |||||
55th | 88 | Romain PAULHAN | FRA19880416 | LES GETS-INTENSE TEAM | 57.1421 | 1:23.98598 | 35.411s45 | 34.099s38 | 3:45.33669 | 53.4580 | 1:14.99968 | 46.640s64 | 21.514s47 | 33.016s52 | 32.752s51 | 3:28.92155 | 19.790s | ||||
56th | 95 | Thibault LALY | FRA19970520 | ADH BANSHEE TEAM | 53.7753 | 1:20.26769 | 36.674s70 | 36.410s91 | 3:47.34975 | 58.0239 | 1:13.68856 | 46.149s56 | 22.244s62 | 34.415s64 | 33.242s56 | 3:29.73856 | 20.607s | ||||
57th | 42 | David TRUMMER | AUT19940601 | RRP | 1:19.76364 | 34.709s29 | 34.127s41 | 3:40.19050 | 56.2964 | 1:14.12462 | 46.601s62 | 21.582s48 | 31.823s34 | 36.221s71 | 3:30.35157 | 21.220s | |||||
58th | 103 | Gregoire PAZDZIORKO | BEL19950328 | 56.8324 | 1:22.71891 | 35.525s47 | 35.495s77 | 3:46.04471 | 54.4277 | 1:16.86476 | 48.340s75 | 21.639s51 | 32.102s36 | 31.993s39 | 3:30.93858 | 21.807s | |||||
59th | 140 | Guillaume LARBEYOU | FRA19940915 | TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON | 56.9222 | 1:23.81097 | 35.931s57 | 34.231s49 | 3:46.14872 | 57.1456 | 1:13.79558 | 46.410s59 | 22.095s61 | 35.190s67 | 34.023s64 | 3:31.51359 | 22.382s | ||||
60th | 142 | Oscar HÄRNSTRÖM | SWE19900420 | EXCEPTIO SPORT COMMENCAL | 57.5118 | 1:19.55259 | 36.964s73 | 34.188s47 | 3:41.49056 | 56.7458 | 1:12.06237 | 45.270s40 | 21.040s26 | 41.969s79 | 31.964s37 | 3:32.30560 | 23.174s | ||||
61st | 70 | George GANNICOTT | GBR19950311 | One Vision Global Racing | 1:20.24668 | 37.451s79 | 37.538s104 | 3:49.53179 | 58.0239 | 1:15.80573 | 47.085s66 | 22.652s70 | 34.389s63 | 33.393s58 | 3:33.32461 | 24.193s | |||||
62nd | 67 | Pierre Charles GEORGES | FRA19860206 | Commencal / Lac Blanc | 1:18.07943 | 35.771s49 | 34.272s52 | 3:38.97741 | 55.5169 | 1:15.51771 | 47.675s70 | 22.380s65 | 34.867s65 | 33.412s59 | 3:33.85162 | 24.720s | |||||
63rd | 90 | Maxime CHAPUIS | SUI19941222 | 1:22.36390 | 36.198s64 | 34.844s65 | 3:47.88977 | 56.4363 | 1:17.01677 | 47.427s68 | 23.219s75 | 33.208s57 | 33.278s57 | 3:34.14863 | 25.017s | ||||||
64th | 68 | Kenta GALLAGHER | GBR19920622 | 1:19.03254 | 34.916s33 | 34.313s53 | 3:39.26044 | 56.2166 | 1:15.18469 | 45.589s45 | 20.970s22 | 32.138s37 | 40.590s76 | 3:34.47164 | 25.340s | ||||||
65th | 143 | Craig EVANS (elt) | GBR19910216 | 58.0215 | 1:19.73263 | 35.299s43 | 34.145s44 | 3:40.65153 | 56.2964 | 1:14.97767 | 52.448s78 | 22.533s68 | 33.136s53 | 32.182s47 | 3:35.27665 | 26.145s | |||||
66th | 56 | Fraser MCGLONE | GBR19940531 | Norco Factory Team | 1:16.64631 | 35.900s56 | 36.083s87 | 3:40.74254 | 57.5149 | 1:14.56866 | 46.887s65 | 23.659s78 | 35.580s70 | 34.651s66 | 3:35.34566 | 26.214s | |||||
67th | 59 | Gianluca VERNASSA | ITA19950904 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 1:21.47880 | 37.874s84 | 35.847s84 | 3:47.85976 | 54.8874 | 1:17.41478 | 48.210s74 | 22.453s66 | 35.616s72 | 33.489s60 | 3:37.18267 | 28.051s | |||||
68th | 35 | Jack READING | GBR19881210 | One Vision Global Racing | 1:18.99953 | 36.932s72 | 36.584s93 | 3:43.07659 | 58.7325 | 1:13.14749 | 53.788s79 | 22.255s63 | 35.410s68 | 33.627s61 | 3:38.22768 | 29.096s | |||||
69th | 29 | Faustin FIGARET | FRA19931107 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 55.6438 | 1:20.62571 | 36.081s62 | 34.270s51 | 3:43.17760 | 55.5169 | 1:11.69132 | 45.719s49 | 21.287s35 | 32.921s50 | 47.425s78 | 3:39.04369 | 29.912s | ||||
70th | 127 | Silas GRANDY | GER19971029 | 1:21.14775 | 35.878s53 | 33.871s30 | 3:44.13065 | 52.2581 | 1:15.78372 | 47.528s69 | 23.284s76 | 38.846s77 | 33.899s63 | 3:39.34070 | 30.209s | ||||||
71st | 82 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | POL19930501 | 56.2929 | 1:20.05966 | 34.777s31 | 34.106s39 | 3:40.12749 | 58.5431 | 1:12.23941 | 46.237s57 | 23.061s74 | 44.987s81 | 33.120s55 | 3:39.64471 | 30.513s | |||||
72nd | 30 | Wyn MASTERS | NZL19870418 | GT Factory Racing | 56.9222 | 1:21.08774 | 36.439s69 | 33.960s32 | 3:45.79270 | 55.8668 | 1:18.61780 | 47.703s72 | 23.449s77 | 35.605s71 | 34.745s67 | 3:40.11972 | 30.988s | ||||
73rd | 60 | Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ | ESP19881222 | 1:19.21456 | 35.839s52 | 34.705s63 | 3:43.61563 | 54.7576 | 1:16.36474 | 48.164s73 | 23.928s79 | 35.932s74 | 35.770s70 | 3:40.15873 | 31.027s | ||||||
74th | 64 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | SUI19950821 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 1:22.05886 | 37.690s83 | 35.047s73 | 3:49.55780 | 53.9779 | 1:18.60179 | 48.838s76 | 22.873s72 | 35.887s73 | 34.900s68 | 3:41.09974 | 31.968s | |||||
75th | 85 | Loris REVELLI | ITA19970920 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 53.8552 | 1:18.46148 | 35.285s41 | 34.392s55 | 3:39.53446 | 57.9241 | 1:13.91259 | 55.089s80 | 22.998s73 | 33.988s60 | 36.712s72 | 3:42.69975 | 33.568s | ||||
76th | 61 | Joe CONNELL | GBR19940320 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 1:15.93223 | 34.162s20 | 33.941s31 | 3:35.14630 | 56.7458 | 1:12.10339 | 45.608s46 | 21.965s60 | 39.560s78 | 43.645s77 | 3:42.88176 | 33.750s | |||||
77th | 157 | Ondrej STEPANEK | CZE19940118 | 53.3756 | 1:19.51658 | 35.994s59 | 36.178s89 | 3:44.85068 | 54.2278 | 1:16.36675 | 58.220s81 | 21.947s58 | 34.147s62 | 34.190s65 | 3:44.87077 | 35.739s | |||||
78th | 99 | Rafael GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGAS | COL19940831 | 55.6837 | 1:20.59870 | 34.802s32 | 34.562s60 | 3:43.51762 | 55.0573 | 1:13.20751 | 47.692s71 | 21.288s36 | 31.562s28 | 1:10.51680 | 4:04.26578 | 55.134s | |||||
79th | 58 | Thibaut RUFFIN | FRA19841030 | Commencal / Vallnord | 1:19.62960 | 39.103s95 | 36.597s94 | 3:49.55780 | 58.7724 | 1:37.65781 | 49.616s77 | 24.258s80 | 38.242s76 | 35.015s69 | 4:04.78879 | 55.657s | |||||
80th | 12 | Dean LUCAS | AUS19950502 | Intense Factory Racing | 51.5062 | 1:15.46921 | 36.073s61 | 35.615s81 | 3:38.73039 | 58.3935 | 1:09.5489 | 44.549s21 | 20.892s18 | 30.532s16 | 1:32.81181 | 4:18.33280 | 1:09.201 | ||||
81st | 40 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | FRA19950720 | Polygon UR | 1:17.36437 | 33.444s12 | 32.298s7 | 3:30.46911 | 58.5431 | 1:11.02724 | 42.542s2 | 33.235s81 | 43.755s80 | 1:08.15779 | 4:18.71681 | 1:09.585 | |||||
23 | Sam DALE (elt) | GBR19900212 | GT Factory Racing | 59.369 | 1:16.79832 | 34.560s27 | 33.295s22 | 3:34.85226 | DNS | ||||||||||||
134 | Frazer MCCUBBING | GBR19970208 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) / UBERBIKE GLOBAL | 55.7336 | 1:22.11987 | 36.992s74 | 35.739s82 | 3:50.57982 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
57 | Francesco COLOMBO | ITA19951209 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 1:20.07767 | 39.234s96 | 35.321s76 | 3:50.72583 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
152 | Julien PICCOLO | FRA19921010 | 57.4219 | 1:21.93584 | 38.339s87 | 38.140s108 | 3:52.67084 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
124 | Gaetan RUFFIN | FRA19910629 | Commencal / Vallnord | 57.4219 | 1:21.01173 | 37.284s76 | 34.404s56 | 3:52.90085 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
46 | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 1:20.02565 | 44.324s120 | 35.613s80 | 3:52.98686 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
132 | Josh LOWE | GBR19941116 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 1:24.16999 | 38.707s90 | 35.965s85 | 3:52.99787 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
126 | Lukas STUDNICKA | CZE19910326 | 1:23.50194 | 40.432s106 | 34.015s34 | 3:53.71988 | DNQ | ||||||||||||||
50 | Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSO | ESP19951202 | The YT Mob | 1:21.94085 | 41.065s110 | 36.181s90 | 3:53.83889 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
116 | Lorenzo SUDING | ITA19860315 | EXCEPTIO SPORT COMMENCAL | 1:22.28789 | 40.335s105 | 34.990s71 | 3:54.63690 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
128 | Marc BEAUMONT | GBR19840925 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 1:24.743104 | 41.073s111 | 35.985s86 | 3:55.29491 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
133 | Francesco Danilo PETRUCCI | ITA19911112 | 1:24.731103 | 39.709s98 | 36.563s92 | 3:56.40892 | DNQ | ||||||||||||||
97 | Neil STEWART (elt) | GBR19970424 | FMD / Transition Factory Racing | 50.9964 | 1:24.264101 | 39.261s97 | 38.457s110 | 3:58.08993 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
117 | Lubos STAŇO | SVK19950804 | 51.5861 | 1:26.890107 | 38.722s91 | 34.891s67 | 3:59.35294 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
146 | Bryan PFEIFFER | FRA19970311 | ADH BANSHEE TEAM | 55.6438 | 1:28.848112 | 35.896s55 | 36.745s98 | 4:00.12695 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
80 | Martin LEBL | CZE19960816 | 53.4955 | 1:25.035106 | 40.064s102 | 36.700s97 | 4:00.20396 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
77 | Guillem JORBA PRATS | ESP19940319 | 54.6348 | 1:24.256100 | 40.985s109 | 38.336s109 | 4:00.54697 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
121 | Mario MILANI | ITA19931114 | 55.2145 | 1:28.247111 | 38.942s92 | 37.725s106 | 4:01.00398 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
141 | Will JONES (elt) | GBR19890911 | One Vision Global Racing | 55.2145 | 1:21.33277 | 47.006s124 | 38.124s107 | 4:01.08499 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
73 | Forrest RIESCO | CAN19940124 | 55.8134 | 1:18.74450 | 43.779s116 | 44.557s120 | 4:01.085100 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
81 | Jure ŽABJEK | SLO19951011 | Unior Tools | 56.6928 | 1:27.764108 | 40.299s104 | 36.680s96 | 4:01.190101 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
119 | Iraitz ETXEBARRIA | ESP19910813 | 45.1174 | 1:22.99592 | 35.354s44 | 50.199s127 | 4:01.562102 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
136 | Quentin CHANUDET | FRA19920927 | 53.7753 | 1:29.662115 | 38.513s89 | 37.007s101 | 4:01.769103 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
113 | Shane LESLIE | USA19961017 | 1:27.946109 | 40.940s108 | 35.294s75 | 4:02.479104 | DNQ | ||||||||||||||
122 | Dakotah NORTON | USA19920530 | 53.8950 | 1:23.77596 | 44.195s118 | 37.180s102 | 4:03.707105 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
114 | Roger VIEIRA | BRA19941103 | 50.9265 | 1:30.173116 | 39.086s94 | 36.629s95 | 4:03.927106 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
101 | Marcus HANSSON | SWE19960429 | RRP | 52.0260 | 1:30.246117 | 37.547s80 | 36.759s99 | 4:04.201107 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
112 | Stanislav SEHNAL | CZE19940609 | 1:24.959105 | 40.136s103 | 35.518s78 | 4:05.092108 | DNQ | ||||||||||||||
120 | Joshua BARTH | GER19950616 | 55.3443 | 1:38.055125 | 38.096s86 | 36.845s100 | 4:07.483109 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
131 | Jérôme CAROLI | SUI19951126 | 1:19.66462 | 46.831s123 | 44.976s121 | 4:07.807110 | DNQ | ||||||||||||||
115 | Jay WILLIAMSON | GBR19930506 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) / UBERBIKE GLOBAL | 1:32.680122 | 40.020s101 | 37.571s105 | 4:13.765111 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
151 | Daniel OLARRA LOPEZ | ESP19960504 | 48.8169 | 1:32.096118 | 39.081s93 | 42.703s117 | 4:14.651112 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
106 | Benoit COUGOUREUX | FRA19970928 | LES GETS-INTENSE TEAM | 43.1976 | 1:32.336119 | 42.107s113 | 39.771s111 | 4:14.659113 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
129 | Hugo LANGEVIN | CAN19950723 | 1:43.164127 | 40.585s107 | 36.134s88 | 4:19.064114 | DNQ | ||||||||||||||
102 | Carlo CAIRE | ITA19940804 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 52.4059 | 1:24.707102 | 46.315s122 | 52.966s130 | 4:20.164115 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
78 | Jasper JAUCH | GER19910721 | 56.7426 | 1:17.08435 | 36.125s63 | 34.049s36 | 4:20.527116 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
25 | George BRANNIGAN | NZL19920409 | Commencal / Vallnord | 59.0210 | 1:23.34293 | 45.700s121 | 1:03.419131 | 4:20.553117 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
138 | André Emanuel DA SILVA CAETANO | POR19890906 | 50.7766 | 1:34.949124 | 44.254s119 | 41.501s114 | 4:24.396118 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
139 | Maxime FRANSOLET | BEL19971109 | 54.9247 | 1:32.545121 | 42.940s114 | 39.977s112 | 4:24.442119 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
149 | Michael PFAFF | GER19831231 | 49.1567 | 1:34.033123 | 41.588s112 | 46.689s123 | 4:24.624120 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
153 | Julian STEINER | GER19940210 | 52.9858 | 1:28.014110 | 40.011s100 | 40.275s113 | 4:50.066121 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
92 | Vasco BICA | POR19950716 | 1:21.68782 | 37.428s78 | 1:44.180134 | 4:56.483122 | DNQ | ||||||||||||||
118 | Hossein RAFIEE | IRI19890916 | 47.4970 | 1:52.591130 | 47.061s125 | 49.131s126 | 4:58.745123 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
160 | Peter MARCINA | SVK19930501 | 51.2463 | 1:55.931131 | 51.274s127 | 45.831s122 | 5:00.806124 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
144 | Pol ROMERO PERICH | ESP19910518 | 53.9749 | 1:32.516120 | 43.859s117 | 1:32.696133 | 5:08.847125 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
147 | Daniel BAGGE | SWE19970516 | 45.2073 | 1:56.380132 | 48.076s126 | 1:05.838132 | 5:14.483126 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
123 | Philippe RICARD | CAN19940731 | 1:39.119126 | 1:08.110130 | 47.072s124 | 5:18.507127 | DNQ | ||||||||||||||
159 | Guillem CASAL | AND19950926 | 1:45.500129 | 1:32.174133 | 44.428s119 | 5:28.540128 | DNQ | ||||||||||||||
137 | Eliot JACKSON | USA19900619 | Pivot Factory Racing | 57.6917 | 1:19.33557 | 2:29.101134 | 43.318s118 | 5:44.263129 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
161 | Kilian ELVIRA SANCHEZ | AND19970724 | 40.4778 | 1:57.062133 | 53.046s128 | 50.306s128 | 5:47.028130 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
158 | Martin KNAPEC | SVK19941204 | 43.6475 | 2:26.240135 | 1:17.119132 | 47.137s125 | 6:03.848131 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
154 | Eric PORTILLO LOPEZ | ESP19911009 | 53.3357 | 1:29.191114 | 1:14.159131 | 51.371s129 | 6:29.974132 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
108 | Andreas KOLB | AUT19960323 | 55.3044 | 2:36.134136 | 53.343s129 | 37.524s103 | 6:44.326133 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
84 | Stefan GARLICKI | RSA19900912 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 47.1572 | 4:16.138137 | 43.293s115 | 41.914s116 | 8:09.604134 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
100 | Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS | GRE19910918 | 41.3577 | 2:05.193134 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||||
96 | Rastislav BARANEK | SVK19950414 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
109 | Javier GUIJARRO VILLACIEROS | ESP19910509 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
111 | Erik IRMISCH | GER19880913 | 55.5540 | 1:23.57295 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||||
107 | Bazi Amin NAJAFI | IRI19890530 | FASTOS DEVELOPMENT TEAM | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
93 | Jozef ONDIC | SVK19960807 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
156 | Dominic TINNER | SUI19940116 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 47.3771 | 1:45.464128 | 2:34.477135 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
150 | Pascal TINNER | SUI19910108 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
130 | Emyr DAVIES | GBR19900315 | DSQ | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
52 | Isak LEIVSSON | NOR19931017 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
145 | Mike SCHAER | SUI19960616 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
125 | André VÖGELE | AUT19950310 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
135 | Johannes VON KLEBELSBERG | ITA19950628 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
53 | Matt WALKER | NZL19900324 | Cube Global Squad protected by Bliss | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
76 | Lutz WEBER | SUI19921204 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
91 | Hossein ZANJANIAN | IRI19910921 | DNS | DNQ |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 50 | Finn ILES | CAN19990815 | SPECIALIZED GRAVITY POWERED BY SRAM | 53.069 | 1:21.5213 | 35.464s3 | 50.617s60 | 4:00.62513 | 55.262 | 1:16.0263 | 46.556s2 | 22.239s2 | 32.997s2 | 34.451s10 | 3:32.2691 | - | ||||
2nd | 49 | Matt WALKER (elt) | GBR19990525 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 61.381 | 1:21.0362 | 36.197s5 | 34.642s2 | 3:46.4582 | 1:15.8202 | 46.648s3 | 22.663s4 | 34.713s6 | 33.984s5 | 3:33.8282 | 1.559s | |||||
3rd | 62 | Nikolas NESTOROFF | USA19991121 | Intense Factory Racing | 1:22.6157 | 39.273s17 | 36.518s13 | 3:52.3904 | 54.014 | 1:18.0464 | 47.719s5 | 23.911s14 | 32.831s1 | 32.942s1 | 3:35.4493 | 3.180s | |||||
4th | 48 | Gaetan VIGE | FRA19980415 | Commencal / Vallnord | 1:29.23134 | 36.603s6 | 38.069s19 | 4:03.06016 | 49.8318 | 1:19.0657 | 48.295s9 | 23.161s7 | 34.773s7 | 33.950s4 | 3:39.2444 | 6.975s | |||||
5th | 1 | Jackson FREW | AUS19980626 | GT Factory Racing | 1:29.94537 | 34.786s2 | 36.087s9 | 3:53.0465 | 52.639 | 1:19.2748 | 47.943s7 | 23.393s10 | 35.349s8 | 33.754s2 | 3:39.7135 | 7.444s | |||||
6th | 10 | Elliott HEAP | GBR19980106 | Chain Reaction Cycles / PayPal | 1:22.6218 | 35.862s4 | 35.372s5 | 3:55.3707 | 53.895 | 1:20.35113 | 48.195s8 | 23.039s6 | 33.924s3 | 34.323s8 | 3:39.8326 | 7.563s | |||||
7th | 9 | Charlie HATTON | GBR19980223 | Great Britain | 1:22.9599 | 39.060s14 | 34.734s3 | 3:50.1653 | 65.571 | 1:20.47214 | 47.136s4 | 22.795s5 | 35.528s9 | 34.413s9 | 3:40.3447 | 8.075s | |||||
8th | 12 | Valentin CHATANAY | FRA19980603 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | 1:35.38251 | 34.772s1 | 43.423s48 | 4:05.89920 | 50.7016 | 1:21.31816 | 49.368s12 | 22.584s3 | 34.136s4 | 34.268s7 | 3:41.6748 | 9.405s | |||||
9th | 2 | Steven CEBALLOS | COL19981022 | Colombia | 1:26.22921 | 40.058s21 | 37.890s17 | 4:00.78214 | 53.256 | 1:18.9796 | 47.791s6 | 23.210s8 | 35.972s11 | 35.730s17 | 3:41.6829 | 9.413s | |||||
10th | 54 | Kaos SEAGRAVE | GBR19990710 | FMD / Transition Factory Racing | 51.6513 | 1:27.46224 | 38.440s11 | 35.909s8 | 3:58.1869 | 52.828 | 1:18.3965 | 49.876s14 | 24.459s21 | 36.407s16 | 33.888s3 | 3:43.02610 | 10.757s | ||||
11th | 3 | Simen SMESTAD | NOR19981219 | Norway | 1:25.16415 | 39.565s19 | 36.115s10 | 3:58.33410 | 47.9024 | 1:21.74219 | 49.749s13 | 23.600s12 | 34.645s5 | 34.105s6 | 3:43.84111 | 11.572s | |||||
12th | 68 | Sylvain COUGOUREUX | FRA19990419 | LES GETS-INTENSE TEAM | 1:22.2746 | 36.660s7 | 42.591s43 | 3:55.1636 | 50.8115 | 1:21.43317 | 48.863s11 | 23.645s13 | 35.976s12 | 34.592s11 | 3:44.50912 | 12.240s | |||||
13th | 11 | Jordan PAYET | FRA19980329 | France | 1:22.1794 | 42.598s32 | 44.897s51 | 4:12.19728 | 51.1013 | 1:19.2859 | 50.845s19 | 23.514s11 | 36.087s13 | 35.146s15 | 3:44.87713 | 12.608s | |||||
14th | 4 | Adam ROJCEK | SVK19980907 | Slovakia | 1:30.09839 | 39.221s15 | 37.184s16 | 4:08.62623 | 51.1412 | 1:19.74010 | 50.395s16 | 24.092s16 | 36.200s15 | 35.318s16 | 3:45.74514 | 13.476s | |||||
15th | 7 | Remy MORTON | AUS19980309 | Australia | 53.816 | 1:23.32510 | 40.689s23 | 35.657s6 | 3:57.0468 | 51.9811 | 1:19.88111 | 50.480s17 | 24.272s18 | 36.987s20 | 34.892s13 | 3:46.51215 | 14.243s | ||||
16th | 15 | Txomin PELTRAULT | FRA19990109 | France | 54.304 | 1:29.68035 | 45.862s48 | 36.177s11 | 4:08.08722 | 50.7016 | 1:22.19220 | 49.925s15 | 24.692s22 | 35.920s10 | 34.713s12 | 3:47.44216 | 15.173s | ||||
17th | 55 | Brage VESTAVIK | NOR19990202 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 50.8516 | 1:25.42418 | 38.935s13 | 38.380s21 | 3:59.05111 | 50.9514 | 1:20.61415 | 48.848s10 | 24.338s19 | 36.194s14 | 39.593s27 | 3:49.58717 | 17.318s | ||||
18th | 64 | Joe BREEDEN | GBR19990512 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 1:27.89927 | 41.709s28 | 39.648s33 | 4:11.18526 | 52.947 | 1:20.18212 | 51.267s20 | 26.402s27 | 38.234s22 | 37.085s23 | 3:53.17018 | 20.901s | |||||
19th | 6 | Jack CROWLEY | IRL19980112 | Ireland | 50.1019 | 1:27.02823 | 43.781s38 | 39.292s29 | 4:06.98821 | 47.7825 | 1:23.32623 | 52.669s25 | 24.230s17 | 36.959s19 | 36.259s18 | 3:53.44319 | 21.174s | ||||
20th | 28 | Magnus MANSON | CAN19980319 | Canada | 1:26.58322 | 42.079s29 | 35.005s4 | 4:04.28119 | 48.8820 | 1:21.60218 | 51.394s21 | 25.329s24 | 38.921s23 | 36.905s21 | 3:54.15120 | 21.882s | |||||
21st | 18 | Clément BARDOU | FRA19990227 | FRANCE - B | 1:28.62532 | 38.551s12 | 38.408s22 | 4:00.01512 | 48.2623 | 1:23.48924 | 50.654s18 | 23.229s9 | 38.035s21 | 39.117s26 | 3:54.52421 | 22.255s | |||||
22nd | 29 | Carlos VON HEYDEN LANGELAAN | ESP19980115 | Spain | 1:24.69313 | 41.481s27 | 38.640s24 | 4:01.97015 | 48.3222 | 1:22.53321 | 51.614s23 | 26.585s28 | 36.644s17 | 37.553s25 | 3:54.92922 | 22.660s | |||||
23rd | 34 | Mirko MANAZZALE | ITA19990215 | Italy | 1:27.89326 | 42.900s33 | 43.310s46 | 4:10.74225 | 37.0028 | 1:26.53328 | 52.911s26 | 24.358s20 | 36.644s17 | 34.991s14 | 3:55.43723 | 23.168s | |||||
24th | 16 | Antoine PIERRON | FRA19991105 | France | 1:31.78644 | 39.223s16 | 39.614s32 | 4:09.36924 | 48.9819 | 1:24.96525 | 51.709s24 | 25.050s23 | 38.985s24 | 36.710s20 | 3:57.41924 | 25.150s | |||||
25th | 65 | Corey WATSON | GBR19991103 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 49.9321 | 1:25.93920 | 40.768s24 | 38.028s18 | 4:12.49729 | 46.1826 | 1:25.92027 | 53.269s27 | 25.890s25 | 40.559s26 | 37.367s24 | 4:03.00525 | 30.736s | ||||
26th | 45 | Jakub ŻBIKOWSKI | POL19990211 | Poland | 1:28.60331 | 37.873s8 | 36.656s14 | 4:03.13617 | 52.0610 | 1:23.22522 | 51.608s22 | 23.919s15 | 49.780s28 | 36.466s19 | 4:04.99826 | 32.729s | |||||
27th | 14 | Calvin JULIEN | FRA19981228 | France | 1:31.71043 | 42.288s31 | 36.945s15 | 4:11.31427 | 48.4221 | 1:25.45026 | 53.309s28 | 26.212s26 | 44.724s27 | 37.017s22 | 4:06.71227 | 34.443s | |||||
28th | 70 | Louis JUSTINO | FRA19980824 | US CAGNES VTT | 53.338 | 1:28.22929 | 40.384s22 | 38.927s26 | 4:13.08330 | 37.5627 | 1:28.10029 | 1:07.17229 | 31.914s29 | 40.314s25 | 49.509s28 | 4:37.00928 | 1:04.740 | ||||
5 | Kevin MARRY | FRA19980517 | France | 55.302 | 1:18.8301 | 37.951s9 | 34.590s1 | 3:44.4091 | 54.223 | 1:13.6901 | 46.189s1 | 21.904s1 | DNF | ||||||||
8 | Henry FITZGERALD | CAN19980813 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) / UBERBIKE GLOBAL | 53.935 | 1:23.96311 | 38.344s10 | 35.669s7 | 4:03.39018 | DNF | ||||||||||||
69 | Benjamin DOUTRELIGNE | FRA19981127 | US CAGNES VTT | 1:28.01528 | 39.627s20 | 43.219s45 | 4:13.21331 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
33 | Filip ZEMAN | SVK19980210 | Slovakia | 1:30.03838 | 44.002s39 | 39.987s35 | 4:16.53532 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
53 | Joe PARFITT | GBR19990126 | FMD / Transition Factory Racing | 54.553 | 1:31.36242 | 40.930s25 | 48.813s58 | 4:17.46933 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
43 | Ari MONTANIER | SUI19981024 | Switzerland | 50.7717 | 1:30.76541 | 44.334s41 | 42.081s42 | 4:18.15134 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
57 | Axel CIRIEGO | FRA19991105 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 51.1414 | 1:32.60647 | 43.726s37 | 41.083s39 | 4:18.86935 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
40 | Petr FOLVARCNÝ | CZE19990319 | Czechia | 53.377 | 1:33.00148 | 43.375s35 | 41.125s40 | 4:21.68636 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
35 | Federico MONZONI | ITA19990202 | Italy | 50.9515 | 1:37.80659 | 41.084s26 | 41.054s38 | 4:21.83437 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
44 | Frikk HESS-BOLSTAD | NOR19980218 | Norway | 1:25.57719 | 57.617s63 | 40.672s37 | 4:22.50638 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
23 | Thomas DAVIES (sen1) | GBR19981206 | Great Britain | 1:30.54940 | 51.792s58 | 39.453s30 | 4:22.84239 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
32 | Conor BATE | IRL19990815 | Ireland | 1:29.89436 | 44.821s43 | 47.704s55 | 4:24.25640 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
27 | Steven WALTON | USA19991130 | USA | 1:24.12312 | 1:09.78767 | 36.418s12 | 4:25.65741 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
22 | Evan OVLAQUE | FRA19980824 | FRANCE - B | 51.8712 | 1:36.51253 | 45.331s46 | 41.281s41 | 4:25.74742 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
26 | Devin KJAER | USA19990611 | USA | 1:25.32617 | 49.964s55 | 52.826s62 | 4:27.01843 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
52 | Anthony POULSON | CAN19990715 | KONA FACTORY TEAM DH | 50.7418 | 1:32.12546 | 43.441s36 | 38.618s23 | 4:28.19544 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
63 | Moritz RIBARICH | AUT19990718 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 1:28.28730 | 50.721s57 | 52.713s61 | 4:29.48045 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
73 | Yannis PELE | FRA19980815 | US CAGNES VTT | 1:42.69663 | 44.006s40 | 39.016s27 | 4:30.22346 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
51 | Pascal REUSSER | SUI19991116 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 48.2624 | 1:36.97855 | 53.546s61 | 39.257s28 | 4:30.59847 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
46 | Bruno ALMEIDA | POR19980703 | Portugal | 1:36.69654 | 47.957s51 | 39.865s34 | 4:31.28348 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
31 | Pedro Jorge PANIZO CERDERA | ESP19990408 | Spain | 52.0211 | 1:34.66150 | 39.383s18 | 47.113s53 | 4:31.31549 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
42 | Loris MICHELLOD | SUI19990415 | Switzerland | 1:27.68825 | 48.909s53 | 38.327s20 | 4:32.29950 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
41 | Janis LEHMANN | SUI19980118 | Switzerland | 48.4823 | 1:37.66958 | 47.424s49 | 42.917s44 | 4:33.32851 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
58 | Mathieu LAGORCE | FRA19980128 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 38.2029 | 1:36.98856 | 45.058s45 | 43.312s47 | 4:33.85152 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
38 | Max PFEIL | GER19980404 | Germany | 53.0210 | 1:29.07833 | 43.270s34 | 47.468s54 | 4:34.35153 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
17 | Valentin ANOUILH | FRA19980717 | FRANCE - B | 1:34.25349 | 50.402s56 | 46.401s52 | 4:38.77054 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
71 | Theo LEBEAU | FRA19981124 | US CAGNES VTT | 1:25.27316 | 44.931s44 | 1:07.84668 | 4:40.53055 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
72 | Yannick MAGGIOLINI | FRA19990308 | US CAGNES VTT | 1:55.36567 | 44.619s42 | 38.785s25 | 4:43.87356 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
47 | Carlos MARTINS | POR19980807 | Portugal | 47.7825 | 1:40.34261 | 45.768s47 | 44.659s49 | 4:47.55357 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
24 | Will HART | GBR19980426 | Great Britain | 1:22.2465 | 1:21.31169 | 39.587s31 | 4:49.51458 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
25 | Ewan MACKAY | GBR19991214 | Great Britain | 47.2426 | 1:35.71752 | 49.383s54 | 47.926s56 | 4:55.11059 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
74 | Aidan CASNER | USA19990526 | 1:47.04264 | 47.619s50 | 54.233s63 | 4:58.50160 | DNQ | ||||||||||||||
20 | Benjamin FABRE | FRA19980425 | FRANCE - B | 1:31.86745 | 58.923s65 | 1:07.30467 | 5:00.70261 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
30 | Ferran PADILLA LLATSE | ESP19990427 | Spain | 41.2128 | 1:37.65657 | 56.071s62 | 1:01.99965 | 5:09.74662 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
60 | Antoine AFFLATET | FRA19990328 | VOULVOUL RACING | 47.0027 | 1:40.52062 | 51.854s59 | 1:03.91366 | 5:13.04063 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
39 | Erik CAIS | CZE19990805 | Czechia | 1:53.87766 | 59.345s66 | 50.300s59 | 5:22.20764 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
59 | Hugo ROULX | FRA19990604 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 2:35.06668 | 52.272s60 | 48.098s57 | 5:42.07565 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
21 | Théo GUILLOIS | FRA19990511 | FRANCE - B | 49.1822 | 1:40.07360 | 42.240s30 | 40.659s36 | 5:49.78566 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
61 | Nicolas CANET | FRA19981025 | VOULVOUL RACING | 49.9720 | 1:51.64265 | 1:17.55368 | 57.283s64 | 5:50.13967 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
56 | Guillaume CABAL | FRA19980630 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 3:05.64469 | 58.204s64 | 44.697s50 | 6:22.67868 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
36 | Lorenzo SORRENTINO | ITA19980523 | Italy | 5:47.49570 | 3:01.42170 | 1:24.45869 | 14:01.40169 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
19 | Enzo COT | FRA19980509 | FRANCE - B | 1:25.14014 | 48.283s52 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||||
37 | Frieder FREY | GER19980513 | Germany | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Victor GUILLEMAUD | FRA19980620 | France | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
66 | Andrea BIANCIOTTO | ITA19990220 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
67 | James PURVIS | GBR19981007 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | DNS | DNQ |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Rachel ATHERTON | GBR19871206 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 1:25.9461 | 43.995s1 | 42.122s5 | 4:13.0952 | 52.252 | 1:18.9441 | 50.658s1 | 24.733s2 | 38.306s1 | 37.742s3 | 3:50.3831 | - | |||||
2nd | 3 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE | GBR19950615 | FMD / Transition Factory Racing | 1:26.2452 | 46.259s5 | 40.303s2 | 4:09.7731 | 49.384 | 1:23.5552 | 50.914s2 | 24.656s1 | 38.856s2 | 36.874s2 | 3:54.8552 | 4.472s | |||||
3rd | 2 | Manon CARPENTER | GBR19930311 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 1:29.9103 | 45.547s3 | 40.207s1 | 4:18.0673 | 51.723 | 1:25.5903 | 52.101s3 | 24.893s3 | 39.859s3 | 38.198s4 | 4:00.6413 | 10.258s | |||||
4th | 4 | Tracey HANNAH | AUS19880613 | Polygon UR | 2:26.91130 | 46.023s4 | 40.454s3 | 5:17.49614 | 53.531 | 1:25.7994 | 53.438s5 | 26.252s4 | 41.754s5 | 36.731s1 | 4:03.9744 | 13.591s | |||||
5th | 9 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | SUI19860919 | Pivot Factory Racing | 1:33.0014 | 49.926s7 | 40.502s4 | 4:28.8154 | 48.915 | 1:29.2035 | 52.866s4 | 28.156s5 | 43.153s6 | 38.813s5 | 4:12.1915 | 21.808s | |||||
6th | 7 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA19900609 | BERGAMONT HAYES Factory Team | 1:38.7685 | 45.329s2 | 43.756s6 | 4:36.5665 | 46.2710 | 1:39.0358 | 54.443s6 | 28.622s6 | 41.278s4 | 43.590s7 | 4:26.9686 | 36.585s | |||||
7th | 16 | Marine CABIROU | FRA19970312 | VOULVOUL RACING | 48.326 | 2:02.50622 | 57.561s17 | 51.006s14 | 5:22.75215 | 46.0911 | 1:37.5877 | 58.167s10 | 29.269s7 | 45.884s8 | 42.872s6 | 4:33.7797 | 43.396s | ||||
8th | 14 | Eleonora FARINA | ITA19901127 | 49.083 | 1:51.99214 | 49.300s6 | 46.992s8 | 5:07.2489 | 44.8913 | 1:41.31810 | 58.528s11 | 30.533s10 | 43.992s7 | 46.563s8 | 4:40.9348 | 50.551s | |||||
9th | 11 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI19911106 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 42.2518 | 1:53.07216 | 57.557s16 | 51.770s15 | 5:26.30918 | 44.8614 | 1:41.72711 | 57.914s9 | 30.326s9 | 46.229s9 | 46.793s9 | 4:42.9899 | 52.606s | ||||
10th | 19 | Alia MARCELLINI | ITA19910711 | 45.4013 | 1:49.56311 | 52.350s9 | 52.117s16 | 5:10.77410 | 45.9512 | 1:43.58414 | 59.552s13 | 32.182s14 | 47.030s10 | 48.915s11 | 4:51.26310 | 1:00.880 | |||||
11th | 23 | Zarja CERNILOGAR | SLO19891218 | Unior Tools | 46.3011 | 1:49.29410 | 51.616s8 | 56.904s22 | 5:12.45011 | 46.609 | 1:43.09613 | 58.703s12 | 30.760s11 | 47.671s11 | 51.239s15 | 4:51.46911 | 1:01.086 | ||||
12th | 12 | Mariana SALAZAR | ESA19940506 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 48.785 | 1:41.5847 | 58.284s20 | 1:01.10426 | 5:16.47112 | 44.6915 | 1:42.06812 | 57.657s8 | 33.235s16 | 52.213s17 | 49.536s12 | 4:54.70912 | 1:04.326 | ||||
13th | 21 | Veronika WIDMANN | ITA19930308 | 49.083 | 1:44.1499 | 52.793s10 | 45.137s7 | 4:55.4336 | 47.248 | 1:47.82418 | 57.239s7 | 29.701s8 | 48.734s12 | 53.933s17 | 4:57.43113 | 1:07.048 | |||||
14th | 17 | Jana BARTOVA | CZE19900217 | RRP | 47.0610 | 1:42.6968 | 55.298s13 | 48.704s9 | 5:03.5057 | 48.237 | 1:39.5259 | 1:08.34721 | 33.425s18 | 51.368s14 | 47.772s10 | 5:00.43714 | 1:10.054 | ||||
15th | 10 | Katy CURD | GBR19890427 | 45.2514 | 1:41.1376 | 59.949s21 | 48.927s10 | 5:06.8308 | 48.266 | 1:33.7886 | 1:00.26314 | 32.094s13 | 59.362s20 | 57.610s18 | 5:03.11715 | 1:12.734 | |||||
16th | 25 | Laura LOHNER | FRA19920415 | R-VTT MORILLON | 47.439 | 1:54.11618 | 58.074s19 | 53.841s18 | 5:25.27717 | 38.0122 | 1:44.28016 | 1:02.53517 | 34.088s20 | 52.190s16 | 50.752s14 | 5:03.84516 | 1:13.462 | ||||
17th | 27 | Blanca JULIÀ BARTHE | ESP19931012 | 49.152 | 1:50.92913 | 56.562s14 | 54.491s19 | 5:23.00116 | 44.0616 | 1:47.46117 | 1:02.97318 | 33.999s19 | 52.630s18 | 50.471s13 | 5:07.53417 | 1:17.151 | |||||
18th | 24 | Elke RABEDER | AUT19770526 | 45.2514 | 1:53.82817 | 56.623s15 | 50.249s11 | 5:16.68113 | 42.1017 | 1:48.00519 | 1:01.65415 | 33.292s17 | 54.018s19 | 52.317s16 | 5:09.28618 | 1:18.903 | |||||
19th | 32 | Alba WUNDERLIN | SUI19841117 | 46.2112 | 1:49.74312 | 54.858s12 | 59.961s25 | 5:27.90919 | 40.7719 | 1:43.65015 | 1:01.70916 | 31.862s12 | 49.980s13 | 1:08.12123 | 5:15.32219 | 1:24.939 | |||||
20th | 38 | Melanie CHAPPAZ ° | FRA19990312 | R-VTT MORILLON | 39.4919 | 2:01.40120 | 1:16.77329 | 1:04.72727 | 6:08.62026 | 38.4621 | 1:56.53520 | 1:05.06920 | 34.776s21 | 51.788s15 | 1:05.90121 | 5:34.06920 | 1:43.686 | ||||
21st | 39 | Flora LESOIN ° | FRA19991117 | R-VTT MORILLON | 39.2820 | 2:07.61926 | 1:07.53724 | 56.041s21 | 5:56.35825 | 36.7523 | 2:07.52322 | 1:04.26519 | 32.196s15 | 1:09.53622 | 1:01.90019 | 5:55.42021 | 2:05.037 | ||||
22nd | 36 | Rona STRIVENS ° | GBR19980131 | 35.1923 | 2:06.35725 | 1:08.89625 | 1:26.13631 | 6:44.83030 | 41.5518 | 2:05.51421 | 1:13.56522 | 40.162s22 | 1:16.27623 | 1:04.78620 | 6:20.30322 | 2:29.920 | |||||
23rd | 31 | Blanca ARACIL ALBA ° | AND19981120 | 37.8921 | 2:51.82631 | 1:53.18231 | 1:09.64428 | 8:06.27931 | 39.3920 | 2:09.21823 | 1:26.54723 | 48.027s23 | 1:02.44821 | 1:06.30822 | 6:32.54823 | 2:42.165 | |||||
33 | Vaea VERBEECK | CAN19901125 | 51.171 | 2:01.84121 | 57.880s18 | 52.432s17 | 5:28.05120 | DNS | |||||||||||||
22 | Sandra RÜBESAM | GER19880210 | 47.907 | 2:12.47629 | 54.507s11 | 50.343s12 | 5:32.05321 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
30 | Veronique SANDLER | NZL19930417 | 47.788 | 1:52.17715 | 1:10.83027 | 55.231s20 | 5:39.41722 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
26 | Carmen Rosa MARTINEZ PEREZ | ESP19910804 | 43.6917 | 2:04.19824 | 1:00.82122 | 50.586s13 | 5:41.37023 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
28 | Lea RUTZ | SUI19950125 | 1:54.66019 | 1:10.87428 | 58.538s24 | 5:56.33424 | DNQ | ||||||||||||||
29 | Alix JACQUEMART (F) | FRA19860416 | 2:10.42027 | 1:21.19730 | 58.318s23 | 6:09.65127 | DNQ | ||||||||||||||
34 | Alizee ARTHUS | FRA19940829 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | 37.4622 | 2:03.77723 | 1:09.25226 | 1:13.36429 | 6:10.66428 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
37 | Becci SKELTON | GBR19831218 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) / UBERBIKE GLOBAL | 44.4716 | 2:11.66328 | 1:01.16423 | 1:14.39430 | 6:29.01829 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
35 | Lisa SCHAUB | GER19950312 | DNS | DNQ |
° Riders racing out of category
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified