Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Danny HART (elt) | GBR19910920 | MS Mondraker Team | 38.7143 | 1:30.2035 | 46.577s2 | 57.077s15 | 24.274s14 | 41.168s | 4:19.2997 | 38.3039 | 1:29.3961 | 45.407s1 | 54.825s1 | 23.064s4 | 40.919s | 4:13.6111 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Greg MINNAAR | RSA19811113 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 39.0524 | 1:30.6779 | 47.819s18 | 57.095s16 | 24.778s26 | 41.142s | 4:21.51110 | 38.7128 | 1:30.2624 | 46.352s2 | 56.299s8 | 22.935s3 | 40.561s | 4:16.4092 | 2.798s | ||
3rd | 9 | Loïc BRUNI | FRA19940513 | SPECIALIZED GRAVITY POWERED BY SRAM | 39.3011 | 1:31.41314 | 47.085s7 | 56.469s10 | 23.886s6 | 41.571s | 4:20.4249 | 39.658 | 1:30.8048 | 46.450s3 | 56.315s9 | 23.439s6 | 39.987s | 4:16.9953 | 3.384s | ||
4th | 51 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | FRA19950720 | Polygon UR | 38.7937 | 1:32.75222 | 48.885s44 | 57.527s21 | 23.943s8 | 41.726s | 4:24.83321 | 39.2216 | 1:30.4566 | 47.513s14 | 56.235s6 | 23.423s5 | 41.306s | 4:18.9334 | 5.322s | ||
5th | 5 | Connor FEARON | AUS19940119 | KONA FACTORY TEAM DH | 39.2216 | 1:30.81110 | 47.269s11 | 57.428s19 | 24.730s23 | 41.648s | 4:21.88612 | 38.8823 | 1:30.3065 | 47.053s8 | 56.493s13 | 24.250s19 | 41.074s | 4:19.1765 | 5.565s | ||
6th | 23 | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | COL19900509 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 38.8834 | 1:33.42530 | 47.707s15 | 58.221s35 | 24.562s19 | 41.397s | 4:25.31223 | 38.7128 | 1:31.64119 | 46.558s5 | 56.737s19 | 24.503s23 | 40.282s | 4:19.7216 | 6.110s | ||
7th | 13 | Adam BRAYTON | GBR19881019 | 38.7143 | 1:35.00457 | 48.129s22 | 58.048s31 | 25.041s35 | 42.337s | 4:28.55932 | 37.4268 | 1:31.48616 | 47.761s22 | 55.665s2 | 24.477s22 | 41.085s | 4:20.4747 | 6.863s | |||
8th | 36 | Markus PEKOLL | AUT19871013 | MS Mondraker Team | 39.912 | 1:31.34212 | 48.471s31 | 57.887s26 | 25.281s44 | 42.967s | 4:25.94824 | 38.7926 | 1:31.01711 | 47.223s11 | 56.463s11 | 23.991s11 | 41.822s | 4:20.5168 | 6.905s | ||
9th | 18 | Laurie GREENLAND | GBR19970218 | MS Mondraker Team | 38.6347 | 1:32.06117 | 49.930s82 | 1:01.11391 | 27.487s114 | 50.020s | 4:40.61195 | 38.3039 | 1:31.43815 | 47.883s26 | 56.465s12 | 23.642s9 | 41.202s | 4:20.6309 | 7.019s | ||
10th | 42 | Jack MOIR | AUS19940208 | Intense Factory Racing | 37.50102 | 1:32.92425 | 48.138s23 | 57.146s17 | 24.497s17 | 41.594s | 4:24.29918 | 38.9619 | 1:31.71721 | 47.025s7 | 57.202s31 | 23.895s10 | 40.935s | 4:20.77410 | 7.163s | ||
11th | 28 | Mike JONES (elt) | GBR19950222 | Chain Reaction Cycles / PayPal | 36.66124 | 1:34.62550 | 48.667s37 | 56.776s12 | 23.952s9 | 40.702s | 4:24.72220 | 38.2247 | 1:32.81239 | 48.112s30 | 56.213s5 | 23.551s7 | 40.703s | 4:21.39111 | 7.780s | ||
12th | 17 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | GBR19880110 | Gstaad-Scott | 37.7384 | 1:32.71421 | 48.172s24 | 56.285s9 | 24.732s24 | 43.267s | 4:25.17022 | 36.8875 | 1:30.5037 | 46.983s6 | 56.813s22 | 24.750s30 | 42.379s | 4:21.42812 | 7.817s | ||
13th | 60 | Amaury PIERRON | FRA19960304 | Commencal / Lac Blanc | 38.7143 | 1:30.4776 | 46.710s3 | 56.044s5 | 23.021s3 | 41.008s | 4:17.2604 | 40.271 | 1:33.65451 | 47.177s10 | 57.658s40 | 22.864s2 | 40.675s | 4:22.02813 | 8.417s | ||
14th | 71 | Charlie HARRISON | USA19971018 | 32.73137 | 1:31.34513 | 47.207s9 | 56.264s7 | 25.081s36 | 41.626s | 4:21.52311 | 40.093 | 1:31.66620 | 47.682s20 | 57.321s34 | 24.690s28 | 40.785s | 4:22.14414 | 8.533s | |||
15th | 43 | Eliot JACKSON | USA19900619 | Pivot Factory Racing | 39.3011 | 1:30.5348 | 46.961s5 | 57.019s14 | 25.891s68 | 42.588s | 4:22.99314 | 38.7926 | 1:30.8249 | 47.496s13 | 56.509s15 | 24.906s33 | 42.478s | 4:22.21315 | 8.602s | ||
16th | 38 | David TRUMMER | AUT19940601 | RRP | 38.1370 | 1:33.66535 | 48.784s41 | 58.061s32 | 23.932s7 | 42.213s | 4:26.65526 | 37.0472 | 1:32.88240 | 47.896s27 | 55.830s3 | 24.172s14 | 41.515s | 4:22.29516 | 8.684s | ||
17th | 79 | Dylan LEVESQUE | FRA19961009 | 39.2216 | 1:33.46431 | 48.989s51 | 57.938s28 | 25.462s49 | 42.145s | 4:27.99829 | 39.914 | 1:32.45133 | 47.778s23 | 56.282s7 | 24.963s37 | 41.705s | 4:23.17917 | 9.568s | |||
18th | 14 | Florent PAYET | FRA19861121 | VOULVOUL RACING | 37.9778 | 1:32.02816 | 47.935s20 | 57.566s22 | 24.206s13 | 41.977s | 4:23.71217 | 39.2216 | 1:30.95010 | 47.108s9 | 57.639s39 | 25.561s49 | 42.314s | 4:23.57218 | 9.961s | ||
19th | 31 | Benoît COULANGES | FRA19941220 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 37.7384 | 1:33.28128 | 48.704s39 | 58.597s41 | 25.006s33 | 42.437s | 4:28.02530 | 38.2247 | 1:31.83124 | 48.411s40 | 57.096s29 | 24.195s17 | 42.047s | 4:23.58019 | 9.969s | ||
20th | 3 | Troy BROSNAN | AUS19930713 | Specialized Racing | 39.0524 | 1:28.8942 | 46.793s4 | 54.579s1 | 22.760s2 | 39.288s | 4:12.3141 | 1:34.20459 | 48.174s31 | 57.627s38 | 25.265s43 | 39.332s | 4:24.60220 | 10.991s | |||
21st | 29 | Jack READING | GBR19881210 | One Vision Global Racing | 38.3861 | 1:34.60449 | 48.624s36 | 1:00.29977 | 25.662s56 | 43.244s | 4:32.43347 | 37.8959 | 1:32.06329 | 48.513s46 | 57.504s36 | 24.849s32 | 41.703s | 4:24.63221 | 11.021s | ||
22nd | 33 | Thomas ESTAQUE | FRA19961115 | Commencal / Lac Blanc | 39.2216 | 1:33.70636 | 49.144s55 | 57.840s25 | 27.855s123 | 43.280s | 4:31.82544 | 38.9619 | 1:34.07456 | 49.165s55 | 56.609s16 | 24.607s25 | 40.219s | 4:24.67422 | 11.063s | ||
23rd | 37 | Baptiste PIERRON | FRA19930808 | VOULVOUL RACING | 37.50102 | 1:35.75067 | 49.758s78 | 59.332s53 | 24.965s31 | 43.446s | 4:33.25152 | 39.914 | 1:33.98655 | 48.198s32 | 56.319s10 | 24.179s16 | 41.994s | 4:24.67623 | 11.065s | ||
24th | 46 | Harry HEATH | GBR19910805 | Norco Factory Team | 35.43135 | 1:35.56465 | 49.652s72 | 59.969s70 | 25.516s51 | 42.677s | 4:33.37854 | 37.5866 | 1:31.32214 | 48.391s39 | 58.159s47 | 24.820s31 | 42.066s | 4:24.75824 | 11.147s | ||
25th | 6 | Loris VERGIER | FRA19960507 | SPECIALIZED GRAVITY POWERED BY SRAM | 1:30.4847 | 48.424s29 | 55.585s3 | 23.499s5 | 41.445s | 4:19.4378 | 38.2247 | 1:33.58347 | 51.329s74 | 57.084s28 | 22.849s1 | 40.759s | 4:25.60425 | 11.993s | |||
26th | 58 | Taylor VERNON | GBR19960912 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 37.27112 | 1:37.84298 | 49.758s78 | 59.668s60 | 26.144s80 | 43.369s | 4:36.78173 | 40.271 | 1:33.81252 | 48.237s35 | 57.058s27 | 25.116s41 | 41.802s | 4:26.02526 | 12.414s | ||
27th | 10 | Rémi THIRION | FRA19900423 | Commencal / Vallnord | 39.5610 | 1:29.9114 | 47.102s8 | 56.041s4 | 22.732s1 | 40.964s | 4:16.7503 | 59.362s62 | 23.634s8 | 41.193s | 4:26.10827 | 12.497s | |||||
28th | 88 | Harry MOLLOY | GBR19910530 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 38.7937 | 1:36.13177 | 49.123s54 | 59.093s50 | 26.275s84 | 43.385s | 4:34.00761 | 39.3013 | 1:33.60249 | 47.644s19 | 56.664s17 | 25.152s42 | 43.127s | 4:26.18928 | 12.578s | ||
29th | 34 | Rupert CHAPMAN | NZL19920409 | BERGAMONT HAYES Factory Team | 37.8181 | 1:34.48345 | 48.234s26 | 59.725s63 | 24.015s10 | 42.735s | 4:29.19236 | 38.3039 | 1:32.75036 | 48.643s48 | 57.986s45 | 24.678s27 | 42.406s | 4:26.46329 | 12.852s | ||
30th | 61 | Marc BEAUMONT | GBR19840925 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 1:34.77254 | 49.650s71 | 58.276s37 | 25.529s52 | 43.322s | 4:31.54940 | 38.5433 | 1:32.09130 | 49.277s57 | 56.692s18 | 24.976s38 | 43.760s | 4:26.79630 | 13.185s | |||
31st | 70 | Loris REVELLI | ITA19970920 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 39.0524 | 1:34.62550 | 48.423s28 | 57.932s27 | 25.786s60 | 41.355s | 4:28.12131 | 39.4711 | 1:33.34744 | 47.543s16 | 56.906s24 | 24.175s15 | 45.442s | 4:27.41331 | 13.802s | ||
32nd | 45 | Rudy CABIROU | FRA19940511 | VOULVOUL RACING | 38.3861 | 1:32.79223 | 48.535s33 | 56.914s13 | 26.192s82 | 41.905s | 4:26.33825 | 38.1351 | 1:33.83453 | 49.302s58 | 56.838s23 | 24.908s34 | 42.580s | 4:27.46232 | 13.851s | ||
33rd | 24 | Mark WALLACE | CAN19950601 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 38.3861 | 1:41.393132 | 48.958s48 | 58.936s45 | 24.531s18 | 42.454s | 4:36.27268 | 38.1351 | 1:32.80538 | 48.417s41 | 55.876s4 | 29.389s70 | 40.977s | 4:27.46433 | 13.853s | ||
34th | 57 | Jure ŽABJEK | SLO19951011 | Unior Tools | 38.8834 | 1:33.79837 | 48.694s38 | 59.033s46 | 24.936s30 | 42.219s | 4:28.68033 | 38.3836 | 1:32.26532 | 48.470s44 | 57.249s32 | 24.049s13 | 45.643s | 4:27.67634 | 14.065s | ||
35th | 15 | Bernard KERR | GBR19910216 | Pivot Factory Racing | 39.824 | 1:32.84124 | 47.338s12 | 57.200s18 | 24.724s22 | 40.435s | 4:22.53813 | 39.569 | 1:29.8093 | 47.756s21 | 57.261s33 | 24.392s21 | 49.214s | 4:28.43235 | 14.821s | ||
36th | 20 | George BRANNIGAN | NZL19920409 | Commencal / Vallnord | 39.0524 | 1:33.39529 | 48.618s35 | 1:01.19195 | 26.707s97 | 43.561s | 4:33.47255 | 39.3912 | 1:31.54817 | 48.228s34 | 59.278s60 | 26.382s61 | 43.323s | 4:28.75936 | 15.148s | ||
37th | 114 | Jacob DICKSON | IRL19971005 | 36.07133 | 1:36.47085 | 49.025s53 | 59.963s69 | 25.032s34 | 41.962s | 4:32.45248 | 37.4268 | 1:34.08257 | 49.385s59 | 59.051s57 | 24.288s20 | 42.076s | 4:28.88237 | 15.271s | |||
38th | 32 | Alex MARIN | ESP19970325 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 39.3011 | 1:32.68020 | 47.762s17 | 57.971s29 | 24.755s25 | 50.020s | 4:33.18850 | 36.8875 | 1:31.91725 | 48.437s43 | 57.695s41 | 24.943s36 | 45.896s | 4:28.88838 | 15.277s | ||
39th | 109 | Wyn MASTERS | NZL19870418 | GT Factory Racing | 36.22131 | 1:35.77668 | 49.673s74 | 59.040s48 | 25.195s38 | 42.782s | 4:32.46649 | 38.0555 | 1:33.34343 | 49.206s56 | 58.469s51 | 25.080s40 | 43.200s | 4:29.29839 | 15.687s | ||
40th | 66 | Francesco COLOMBO | ITA19951209 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 37.7384 | 1:35.89571 | 48.518s32 | 58.713s42 | 25.872s66 | 42.742s | 4:31.74042 | 37.9757 | 1:35.20670 | 47.947s28 | 58.397s50 | 25.523s48 | 42.266s | 4:29.33940 | 15.728s | ||
41st | 25 | Joe SMITH (elt) | GBR19900704 | Chain Reaction Cycles / PayPal | 36.36129 | 1:35.72466 | 48.573s34 | 59.572s58 | 25.922s69 | 44.176s | 4:33.96760 | 38.0555 | 1:32.75137 | 48.359s38 | 58.625s53 | 25.913s54 | 43.755s | 4:29.40341 | 15.792s | ||
42nd | 142 | Andreas KOLB | AUT19960323 | 38.0575 | 1:37.61497 | 50.987s109 | 59.994s72 | 25.245s41 | 43.487s | 4:37.32777 | 39.914 | 1:34.64064 | 48.204s33 | 58.192s49 | 25.962s55 | 42.428s | 4:29.42642 | 15.815s | |||
43rd | 49 | Dean LUCAS | AUS19950502 | Intense Factory Racing | 39.0524 | 1:31.12611 | 49.321s59 | 1:00.29476 | 25.277s43 | 50.506s | 4:36.52470 | 38.8823 | 1:31.81823 | 48.500s45 | 1:00.59171 | 24.722s29 | 44.355s | 4:29.98643 | 16.375s | ||
44th | 53 | Steve PEAT | GBR19740617 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 39.912 | 1:34.45544 | 48.963s49 | 59.550s56 | 25.956s73 | 43.416s | 4:32.34045 | 39.737 | 1:34.55261 | 49.442s60 | 58.115s46 | 25.457s45 | 43.494s | 4:31.06044 | 17.449s | ||
45th | 56 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | POL19930501 | 38.2268 | 1:34.22640 | 50.015s85 | 1:02.003110 | 27.106s110 | 44.230s | 4:37.58078 | 39.569 | 1:32.93441 | 48.436s42 | 1:00.04170 | 26.227s59 | 43.807s | 4:31.44545 | 17.834s | |||
46th | 52 | Andrew NEETHLING | RSA19840805 | Polygon UR | 37.8980 | 1:32.95926 | 48.969s50 | 58.341s38 | 25.157s37 | 43.464s | 4:28.89034 | 37.8959 | 1:32.56034 | 49.046s53 | 59.237s59 | 25.912s53 | 44.901s | 4:31.65646 | 18.045s | ||
47th | 80 | Jérôme CAROLI | SUI19951126 | 37.50102 | 1:34.68352 | 50.357s95 | 57.447s20 | 25.499s50 | 42.844s | 4:30.83037 | 38.1351 | 1:35.07369 | 51.409s75 | 56.806s21 | 26.627s62 | 42.405s | 4:32.32047 | 18.709s | |||
48th | 127 | Maxime CIRIEGO | FRA19970124 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 37.50102 | 1:35.12759 | 49.657s73 | 59.305s52 | 26.189s81 | 43.071s | 4:33.34953 | 38.9619 | 1:32.05428 | 48.354s37 | 58.618s52 | 25.010s39 | 48.328s | 4:32.36448 | 18.753s | ||
49th | 63 | Josh BUTTON | AUS19891125 | 38.7937 | 1:35.52463 | 49.998s84 | 1:01.14493 | 26.737s98 | 44.355s | 4:37.75879 | 37.9757 | 1:34.59862 | 49.767s64 | 58.638s54 | 25.972s56 | 43.481s | 4:32.45649 | 18.845s | |||
50th | 94 | Kirk MCDOWALL | CAN19901126 | 39.1322 | 1:36.00273 | 49.178s56 | 59.887s67 | 25.584s55 | 42.551s | 4:33.20251 | 38.3836 | 1:34.91268 | 49.028s52 | 59.659s69 | 26.052s58 | 42.855s | 4:32.50650 | 18.895s | |||
51st | 117 | Stanislav SEHNAL | CZE19940609 | 36.81119 | 1:39.304115 | 48.261s27 | 58.493s39 | 25.224s40 | 43.460s | 4:34.74263 | 38.3039 | 1:34.77167 | 47.578s18 | 57.696s42 | 25.497s46 | 47.130s | 4:32.67251 | 19.061s | |||
52nd | 39 | Ed MASTERS | NZL19890818 | BERGAMONT HAYES Factory Team | 37.34109 | 1:34.54247 | 47.933s19 | 58.766s43 | 25.850s63 | 43.841s | 4:30.93238 | 38.3836 | 1:29.5142 | 47.519s15 | 56.983s26 | 34.198s74 | 44.904s | 4:33.11852 | 19.507s | ||
53rd | 72 | Maxime CHAPUIS | SUI19941222 | 38.2268 | 1:36.23981 | 50.311s93 | 59.543s55 | 25.867s64 | 42.648s | 4:34.60862 | 39.3013 | 1:36.71473 | 50.103s70 | 59.572s68 | 25.986s57 | 42.532s | 4:34.90753 | 21.296s | |||
54th | 96 | Jason SCHROEDER | USA19950120 | 37.11115 | 1:35.43961 | 49.729s77 | 1:00.05573 | 26.076s77 | 42.192s | 4:33.49156 | 38.3039 | 1:32.69035 | 48.316s36 | 57.172s30 | 24.209s18 | 52.650s | 4:35.03754 | 21.426s | |||
55th | 1 | Aaron GWIN | USA19871224 | The YT Mob | 39.3011 | 1:27.9131 | 45.697s1 | 55.161s2 | 24.287s15 | 39.274s | 4:12.3322 | 1:36.76275 | 49.923s68 | 59.498s66 | 26.946s64 | 42.581s | 4:35.71055 | 22.099s | |||
56th | 149 | Benjamin BOUTIE | FRA19960517 | 37.5896 | 1:40.231122 | 50.863s105 | 59.793s65 | 25.730s58 | 41.819s | 4:38.43680 | 38.4635 | 1:36.71874 | 51.581s76 | 59.476s65 | 25.375s44 | 42.720s | 4:35.87056 | 22.259s | |||
57th | 86 | Rafael GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGAS | COL19940831 | 39.656 | 1:36.06875 | 49.400s63 | 58.885s44 | 24.847s27 | 42.256s | 4:31.45639 | 39.3013 | 1:34.63863 | 49.604s63 | 57.937s44 | 30.384s71 | 43.339s | 4:35.90257 | 22.291s | |||
58th | 103 | Melvin PONS | FRA19940805 | US CAGNES VTT | 38.9629 | 1:36.74990 | 49.613s69 | 59.037s47 | 25.307s45 | 42.929s | 4:33.63558 | 38.3039 | 1:35.30171 | 48.965s51 | 57.787s43 | 30.613s72 | 43.477s | 4:36.14358 | 22.532s | ||
59th | 97 | Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ | ESP19881222 | 38.1370 | 1:34.91455 | 50.797s102 | 1:01.15294 | 26.319s85 | 43.575s | 4:36.75772 | 38.7128 | 1:34.69766 | 50.328s73 | 1:00.60372 | 26.997s65 | 44.139s | 4:36.76459 | 23.153s | |||
60th | 8 | Gee ATHERTON | GBR19850226 | Trek Factory Racing DH | DNF | 36.9673 | 1:33.64250 | 49.854s65 | 1:02.54977 | 26.817s63 | 44.302s | 4:37.16460 | 23.553s | ||||||||
61st | 106 | Francisco PARDAL | POR19910116 | 38.5452 | 1:36.40684 | 48.741s40 | 59.048s49 | 25.211s39 | 42.173s | 4:31.57941 | 38.3039 | 1:33.93454 | 49.578s62 | 57.452s35 | 24.021s12 | 52.531s | 4:37.51661 | 23.905s | |||
62nd | 123 | Pasqual CANALS FLIX | ESP19840915 | 37.6691 | 1:34.27242 | 50.439s98 | 1:00.55684 | 26.332s86 | 44.694s | 4:36.29369 | 37.7362 | 1:34.69265 | 49.929s69 | 1:00.65673 | 27.218s66 | 45.120s | 4:37.61562 | 24.004s | |||
63rd | 151 | Julien PICCOLO | FRA19921010 | 37.7384 | 1:36.23780 | 49.601s68 | 1:01.666103 | 25.948s71 | 43.616s | 4:37.06876 | 37.7362 | 1:34.19658 | 49.920s67 | 1:01.23274 | 28.184s69 | 45.102s | 4:38.63463 | 25.023s | |||
64th | 16 | Brook MACDONALD | NZL19911125 | GT Factory Racing | 38.5452 | 1:34.42143 | 48.453s30 | 58.243s36 | 24.707s21 | 41.236s | 4:27.06027 | 38.2247 | 1:32.95642 | 48.809s50 | 1:01.41275 | 27.866s67 | 48.073s | 4:39.11664 | 25.505s | ||
65th | 30 | Kenta GALLAGHER | GBR19920622 | 38.5452 | 1:36.58787 | 49.331s60 | 58.045s30 | 25.256s42 | 43.129s | 4:32.34846 | 38.1351 | 1:33.59548 | 48.041s29 | 56.499s14 | 38.201s77 | 42.955s | 4:39.29165 | 25.680s | |||
66th | 136 | Iraitz ETXEBARRIA | ESP19910813 | 38.3065 | 1:35.99872 | 49.222s57 | 1:00.34378 | 25.871s65 | 43.925s | 4:35.35966 | 37.8161 | 1:34.30460 | 49.062s54 | 59.370s63 | 25.510s47 | 51.573s | 4:39.81966 | 26.208s | |||
67th | 12 | Greg WILLIAMSON | GBR19920608 | Cube Global Squad protected by Bliss | 38.6347 | 1:36.65288 | 50.335s94 | 1:02.963121 | 27.336s112 | 47.500s | 4:44.786107 | 38.6332 | 1:31.06212 | 1:04.39579 | 58.169s48 | 25.785s52 | 41.831s | 4:41.24267 | 27.631s | ||
68th | 21 | Matt SIMMONDS (elt) | GBR19870520 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 1:34.20639 | 48.953s47 | 1:00.49882 | 26.883s100 | 44.423s | 4:34.96364 | 37.7362 | 1:31.92726 | 48.744s49 | 59.442s64 | 36.214s75 | 45.158s | 4:41.48568 | 27.874s | |||
69th | 144 | Lachlan BLAIR | GBR19951013 | 36.00134 | 1:39.296114 | 50.381s96 | 59.258s51 | 24.925s29 | 42.953s | 4:36.81374 | 36.6677 | 1:37.03676 | 50.114s71 | 58.750s55 | 31.390s73 | 44.204s | 4:41.49469 | 27.883s | |||
70th | 22 | Ruaridh CUNNINGHAM | GBR19890215 | Unior Tools | 36.22131 | 1:36.11576 | 49.830s80 | 59.569s57 | 25.805s62 | 45.427s | 4:36.74671 | 37.6665 | 1:31.95727 | 47.827s24 | 56.780s20 | 41.934s78 | 43.755s | 4:42.25370 | 28.642s | ||
71st | 129 | Mauricio ACUÑA | CHI19880815 | 38.9629 | 1:35.24860 | 51.065s111 | 1:01.493100 | 25.779s59 | 43.450s | 4:37.03575 | 37.5067 | 1:33.47346 | 49.858s66 | 59.232s58 | 36.341s76 | 43.583s | 4:42.48771 | 28.876s | |||
72nd | 26 | Phil ATWILL | GBR19950111 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 38.0575 | 1:33.53432 | 48.190s25 | 1:01.32597 | 25.003s32 | 41.082s | 4:29.13435 | 38.3039 | 1:39.20977 | 57.143s78 | 59.314s61 | 24.645s26 | 43.393s | 4:43.70472 | 30.093s | ||
73rd | 11 | Mick HANNAH | AUS19831121 | Polygon UR | 39.656 | 1:31.76715 | 47.747s16 | 58.517s40 | 24.121s12 | 41.510s | 4:23.66216 | 38.8823 | 1:41.45778 | 48.629s47 | 1:02.32276 | 26.360s60 | 45.844s | 4:44.61273 | 31.001s | ||
74th | 7 | Luca SHAW | USA19961225 | SRAM / TLD | 39.1322 | 1:29.2623 | 46.991s6 | 56.269s8 | 24.873s28 | 41.505s | 4:18.9006 | 38.7128 | 1:49.26079 | 50.270s72 | 58.994s56 | 24.919s35 | 42.025s | 4:45.46874 | 31.857s | ||
75th | 35 | Johannes FISCHBACH | GER19880304 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 38.9629 | 1:33.58133 | 48.943s46 | 59.635s59 | 25.544s53 | 44.117s | 4:31.82043 | 36.9673 | 1:31.24513 | 47.551s17 | 56.913s25 | 47.768s79 | 43.890s | 4:47.36775 | 33.756s | ||
76th | 73 | Isak LEIVSSON | NOR19931017 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 39.3011 | 1:34.52446 | 47.426s13 | 56.180s6 | 24.338s16 | 41.044s | 4:23.51215 | 39.1318 | 2:00.02480 | 49.463s61 | 57.508s37 | 24.595s24 | 42.565s | 4:54.15576 | 40.544s | ||
77th | 19 | Josh BRYCELAND | GBR19900323 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 37.34109 | 1:34.24241 | 48.887s45 | 58.127s33 | 24.664s20 | 41.593s | 4:27.51328 | 38.5433 | 1:31.75522 | 47.850s25 | 1:12.92179 | 25.762s51 | 1:03.517 | 5:01.80577 | 48.194s | ||
78th | 50 | George GANNICOTT | GBR19950311 | One Vision Global Racing | 36.81119 | 1:37.34695 | 49.399s61 | 59.885s66 | 26.030s75 | 43.447s | 4:36.10767 | 36.4478 | 1:33.36745 | 1:17.86580 | 1:02.86678 | 27.874s68 | 47.079s | 5:09.05178 | 55.440s | ||
79th | 102 | Ferran JORBA PRATS | ESP19960425 | 38.7937 | 1:32.39718 | 47.214s10 | 56.769s11 | 23.215s4 | 39.288s | 4:18.8835 | 37.3470 | 1:35.55672 | 55.681s77 | 59.523s67 | 1:05.83780 | 41.458s | 5:18.05579 | 1:04.444 | |||
80th | 64 | Guillaume CAUVIN | FRA19940521 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 38.5452 | 1:32.44719 | 48.031s21 | 57.755s24 | 31.428s136 | 43.888s | 4:33.54957 | 38.9619 | 1:31.56818 | 46.515s4 | 3:10.11680 | 25.728s50 | 1:41.104 | 7:35.03180 | 3:21.420 | ||
27 | Sam BLENKINSOP | NZL19881028 | Norco Factory Team | 37.34109 | 1:33.04427 | 47.643s14 | 57.684s23 | 24.106s11 | 41.924s | 4:24.40119 | 37.1971 | 1:32.18731 | 47.279s12 | DNF | |||||||
134 | Joe CONNELL | GBR19940320 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 39.656 | 1:34.72253 | 48.873s42 | 1:00.66486 | 25.949s72 | 43.467s | 4:33.67559 | DSQ | ||||||||||
47 | Romain PAULHAN | FRA19880416 | LES GETS-INTENSE TEAM | 38.7143 | 1:36.31583 | 49.636s70 | 59.695s62 | 26.453s90 | 43.061s | 4:35.16065 | DSQ | ||||||||||
95 | Nick BEER | SUI19870917 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 1:35.82870 | 48.874s43 | 1:01.647102 | 26.790s99 | 45.528s | 4:38.66781 | DNQ | |||||||||||
92 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | SUI19950821 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 36.59125 | 1:39.646118 | 49.928s81 | 59.970s71 | 25.728s57 | 43.411s | 4:38.68382 | DNQ | ||||||||||
113 | Thibault LALY | FRA19970520 | ADH BANSHEE TEAM | 39.656 | 1:35.03758 | 49.399s61 | 1:01.44799 | 27.903s124 | 45.308s | 4:39.09483 | DNQ | ||||||||||
54 | Thibaut RUFFIN | FRA19841030 | Commencal / Vallnord | 39.735 | 1:35.53264 | 50.145s89 | 1:01.777105 | 26.387s89 | 45.279s | 4:39.12084 | DNQ | ||||||||||
82 | Stefan GARLICKI | RSA19900912 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 38.8834 | 1:36.23479 | 50.595s100 | 1:00.61685 | 26.898s101 | 44.781s | 4:39.12485 | DNQ | ||||||||||
65 | Manuel GRUBER | AUT19921127 | RRP | 38.7937 | 1:38.246104 | 49.677s75 | 1:00.07774 | 25.886s67 | 45.469s | 4:39.35586 | DNQ | ||||||||||
118 | Pierre Charles GEORGES | FRA19860206 | Commencal / Lac Blanc | 36.51126 | 1:38.203101 | 50.902s107 | 1:00.39781 | 26.596s94 | 43.547s | 4:39.64587 | DNQ | ||||||||||
111 | Martin LEBL | CZE19960816 | 37.50102 | 1:38.895113 | 50.383s97 | 1:00.54483 | 25.575s54 | 44.363s | 4:39.76088 | DNQ | |||||||||||
81 | Lutz WEBER | SUI19921204 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 37.27112 | 1:35.46762 | 50.283s92 | 1:02.515116 | 26.550s92 | 44.980s | 4:39.79589 | DNQ | ||||||||||
83 | Ziga PANDUR | SLO19910117 | Unior Tools | 38.6347 | 1:36.70189 | 50.092s88 | 1:01.700104 | 26.551s93 | 45.059s | 4:40.10390 | DNQ | ||||||||||
133 | Connor HARVEY | NZL19950130 | 38.3861 | 1:38.382105 | 51.104s115 | 1:00.88889 | 26.026s74 | 43.744s | 4:40.14491 | DNQ | |||||||||||
121 | Josh LOWE | GBR19941116 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 38.4659 | 1:39.456116 | 50.161s90 | 1:00.36480 | 26.929s102 | 43.398s | 4:40.30892 | DNQ | ||||||||||
101 | Carlo CAIRE | ITA19940804 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 37.8181 | 1:38.581108 | 50.897s106 | 1:00.74387 | 25.792s61 | 44.412s | 4:40.42593 | DNQ | ||||||||||
131 | Bruce KLEIN | USA19971125 | 38.5452 | 1:34.99556 | 56.990s138 | 1:00.21875 | 25.360s46 | 42.971s | 4:40.53494 | DNQ | |||||||||||
135 | Nils CORREVON | SUI19890901 | 38.6347 | 1:39.903120 | 51.076s112 | 59.774s64 | 26.112s78 | 44.292s | 4:41.15796 | DNQ | |||||||||||
120 | Javier GUIJARRO VILLACIEROS | ESP19910509 | 37.6691 | 1:38.199100 | 50.940s108 | 1:01.872106 | 27.077s108 | 43.533s | 4:41.62197 | DNQ | |||||||||||
155 | Guillem JORBA PRATS | ESP19940319 | 36.88118 | 1:35.79569 | 49.431s64 | 1:01.987109 | 26.494s91 | 47.920s | 4:41.62798 | DNQ | |||||||||||
44 | Graeme MUDD | AUS19930116 | 37.7384 | 1:36.29782 | 49.564s67 | 1:01.32096 | 28.917s131 | 46.083s | 4:42.18199 | DNQ | |||||||||||
108 | Jonathan PHILOGENE | RSA19970214 | 38.9629 | 1:37.05293 | 50.207s91 | 1:02.418114 | 27.200s111 | 45.445s | 4:42.322100 | DNQ | |||||||||||
74 | Forrest RIESCO | CAN19940124 | 38.3065 | 1:43.376135 | 51.581s122 | 59.678s61 | 25.396s47 | 42.750s | 4:42.781101 | DNQ | |||||||||||
159 | Kurt MCDONALD | NZL19931014 | 37.5896 | 1:37.44196 | 49.968s83 | 1:02.606118 | 27.727s119 | 45.490s | 4:43.232102 | DNQ | |||||||||||
132 | Erik IRMISCH | GER19880913 | 37.5896 | 1:38.640109 | 51.182s118 | 1:00.89590 | 26.198s83 | 46.332s | 4:43.247103 | DNQ | |||||||||||
122 | Lucas BERTOL | BRA19900819 | 37.5896 | 1:37.88099 | 51.318s119 | 1:02.435115 | 26.976s106 | 44.779s | 4:43.388104 | DNQ | |||||||||||
84 | Kazuki SHIMIZU | JPN19920426 | Patrol Mountain FJC | 37.50102 | 1:39.593117 | 51.121s117 | 1:01.941108 | 27.692s117 | 43.714s | 4:44.061105 | DNQ | ||||||||||
104 | Lucas BORBA | BRA19950224 | 37.42108 | 1:38.727112 | 50.997s110 | 1:02.764119 | 25.940s70 | 45.833s | 4:44.261106 | DNQ | |||||||||||
90 | Vasco BICA | POR19950716 | 38.9629 | 1:36.14778 | 57.875s140 | 59.919s68 | 26.142s79 | 44.787s | 4:44.870108 | DNQ | |||||||||||
98 | Max MORGAN (pro) | USA19920622 | 38.4659 | 1:36.04874 | 50.684s101 | 1:00.87688 | 28.180s126 | 49.222s | 4:45.010109 | DNQ | |||||||||||
68 | Fraser MCGLONE | GBR19940531 | Norco Factory Team | 38.5452 | 1:40.647126 | 50.856s104 | 1:01.575101 | 26.688s96 | 45.401s | 4:45.167110 | DNQ | ||||||||||
143 | Joshua BARTH | GER19950616 | 37.6691 | 1:41.138131 | 51.088s114 | 1:02.099111 | 26.035s76 | 44.818s | 4:45.178111 | DNQ | |||||||||||
154 | Damien DESBROSSES | FRA19910724 | 36.44128 | 1:38.240103 | 50.032s86 | 1:00.36079 | 27.708s118 | 49.638s | 4:45.978112 | DNQ | |||||||||||
91 | Silas GRANDY | GER19971029 | 36.96117 | 1:39.788119 | 50.088s87 | 1:01.34698 | 27.091s109 | 47.815s | 4:46.128113 | DNQ | |||||||||||
152 | Shaun RICHARDS | GBR19960104 | 36.81119 | 1:38.463107 | 51.743s126 | 1:02.968122 | 26.974s105 | 46.054s | 4:46.202114 | DNQ | |||||||||||
76 | Gaetan RUFFIN | FRA19910629 | Commencal / Vallnord | 36.36129 | 1:36.83391 | 51.839s127 | 1:03.910126 | 27.472s113 | 46.159s | 4:46.213115 | DNQ | ||||||||||
59 | Bryn DICKERSON | NZL19911015 | 37.5896 | 1:38.409106 | 52.362s129 | 1:02.312113 | 27.056s107 | 46.428s | 4:46.567116 | DNQ | |||||||||||
147 | Marco MILIVINTI | ITA19851202 | 38.1370 | 1:40.041121 | 52.519s131 | 1:01.891107 | 26.932s103 | 45.469s | 4:46.852117 | DNQ | |||||||||||
93 | Luca COMETTI | USA19951208 | Intense Factory Racing | 38.3065 | 1:37.14094 | 49.718s76 | 58.172s34 | 25.420s48 | 56.486s | 4:46.936118 | DNQ | ||||||||||
145 | Pete WILLIAMS | GBR19881117 | 39.2216 | 1:40.723127 | 51.657s124 | 1:03.713125 | 26.367s88 | 44.815s | 4:47.275119 | DNQ | |||||||||||
99 | Yuki KUSHIMA | JPN19930821 | 36.81119 | 1:40.846129 | 51.106s116 | 1:03.389124 | 27.544s115 | 44.740s | 4:47.625120 | DNQ | |||||||||||
139 | Will JONES (elt) | GBR19890911 | One Vision Global Racing | 37.7384 | 1:38.221102 | 51.079s113 | 1:04.402128 | 27.565s116 | 46.881s | 4:48.148121 | DNQ | ||||||||||
78 | Matty STUTTARD | GBR19930604 | 40.271 | 1:33.62934 | 49.457s66 | 1:02.162112 | 32.720s139 | 50.310s | 4:48.278122 | DNQ | |||||||||||
163 | Pascal TINNER | SUI19910108 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 38.0575 | 1:40.591125 | 51.716s125 | 1:03.053123 | 26.948s104 | 46.194s | 4:48.502123 | DNQ | ||||||||||
62 | Neko MULALLY | USA19930219 | Gstaad-Scott | 38.6347 | 1:34.06938 | 50.445s99 | 1:03.929127 | 30.519s134 | 49.730s | 4:48.692124 | DNQ | ||||||||||
100 | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 38.1370 | 1:40.579124 | 51.479s120 | 1:02.560117 | 28.012s125 | 46.792s | 4:49.422125 | DNQ | ||||||||||
141 | Matt LAWTON | NZL19970213 | MS Mondraker Team | 37.5896 | 1:43.990137 | 52.417s130 | 1:02.792120 | 26.628s95 | 44.367s | 4:50.194126 | DNQ | ||||||||||
126 | Guillaume LARBEYOU | FRA19940915 | TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON | 39.2216 | 1:36.51086 | 57.402s139 | 59.430s54 | 34.686s142 | 42.877s | 4:50.905127 | DNQ | ||||||||||
158 | Gabriel ALONSO ALONSO | ESP19930211 | 1:40.855130 | 49.232s58 | 1:01.13792 | 27.743s120 | 53.058s | 4:52.025128 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
160 | Jarod HANSON | USA19970605 | 37.9778 | 1:41.688133 | 52.131s128 | 1:05.311130 | 27.806s122 | 47.093s | 4:54.029129 | DNQ | |||||||||||
85 | Johann POTGIETER | RSA19870106 | 39.2216 | 1:38.684110 | 50.802s103 | 1:06.763136 | 28.485s128 | 50.077s | 4:54.811130 | DNQ | |||||||||||
140 | Peter BETHELL | NZL19960114 | 37.7384 | 1:42.393134 | 51.584s123 | 1:05.020129 | 28.650s129 | 47.619s | 4:55.266131 | DNQ | |||||||||||
128 | Esteban ZULUAGA MEJIA | COL19911117 | 37.8181 | 1:44.048138 | 53.589s135 | 1:05.374131 | 27.798s121 | 46.671s | 4:57.480132 | DNQ | |||||||||||
162 | Fabian ULRICH | AUT19971120 | MS Mondraker Team | 37.27112 | 1:43.660136 | 52.828s132 | 1:05.709133 | 28.333s127 | 47.819s | 4:58.349133 | DNQ | ||||||||||
168 | Nils VERHOEVEN | GER19911101 | 37.6691 | 1:45.757139 | 54.259s136 | 1:07.754137 | 31.289s135 | 48.932s | 5:07.991134 | DNQ | |||||||||||
125 | Masaki KATO | JPN19961002 | 37.11115 | 1:47.295140 | 53.568s134 | 1:13.016140 | 28.832s130 | 47.985s | 5:10.696135 | DNQ | |||||||||||
110 | Matt WALKER | NZL19900324 | Cube Global Squad protected by Bliss | 38.7937 | 1:36.99492 | 49.007s52 | 1:06.035135 | 32.220s138 | 1:11.069 | 5:15.325136 | DNQ | ||||||||||
167 | Guillem CASAL | AND19950926 | 37.6691 | 1:40.751128 | 53.417s133 | 1:08.278138 | 39.983s145 | 56.735s | 5:19.164137 | DNQ | |||||||||||
169 | Albert BARILARO CAPARROS | AND19840519 | 38.5452 | 1:38.717111 | 51.557s121 | 1:08.539139 | 30.348s132 | 1:25.375 | 5:34.536138 | DNQ | |||||||||||
137 | Maicon ZOTTIS | BRA19891011 | 38.1370 | 1:40.547123 | 1:30.232144 | 1:05.598132 | 30.387s133 | 50.981s | 5:37.745139 | DNQ | |||||||||||
119 | Max SCHARF | CAN19970430 | 32.43138 | 1:57.094142 | 1:06.369142 | 1:24.945143 | 35.027s143 | 48.484s | 5:51.919140 | DNQ | |||||||||||
112 | Struan MCMASTER | RSA19970820 | 33.52136 | 1:56.648141 | 1:04.462141 | 1:18.872141 | 38.865s144 | 55.351s | 5:54.198141 | DNQ | |||||||||||
164 | Juan Maria DEPAOLI | ARG19960409 | 30.82139 | 2:01.485143 | 1:06.524143 | 1:21.756142 | 34.587s141 | 57.344s | 6:01.696142 | DNQ | |||||||||||
156 | Daniel OLARRA LOPEZ | ESP19960504 | 36.81119 | 2:51.570145 | 55.510s137 | 1:05.760134 | 26.343s87 | 46.900s | 6:06.083143 | DNQ | |||||||||||
115 | Felix KLEE | SUI19941003 | 21.71140 | 2:19.169144 | 2:15.391146 | 1:36.888144 | 32.763s140 | 1:16.320 | 8:00.531144 | DNQ | |||||||||||
55 | Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSO | ESP19951202 | The YT Mob | 21.71140 | 4:47.736146 | 1:52.502145 | 2:23.939145 | 32.133s137 | 1:13.550 | 10:49.860145 | DNQ | ||||||||||
48 | Faustin FIGARET | FRA19931107 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 36.51126 | 1:34.57848 | 49.454s65 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
124 | Grunde KVALSETH | NOR19970325 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
148 | Roger VIEIRA | BRA19941103 | 5:15.699146 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
161 | Wolfgang EYSHOLDT | GER19910613 | Participants | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
130 | James MALTMAN | AUS19890302 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
157 | Jay WILLIAMSON | GBR19930506 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) / UBERBIKE GLOBAL | DNS | DNQ |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Gaetan VIGE | FRA19980415 | Commencal / Vallnord | 36.5163 | 1:36.0173 | 49.218s2 | 58.687s2 | 28.132s39 | 43.683s | 4:35.7373 | 38.0510 | 1:30.8891 | 48.576s1 | 57.995s2 | 24.095s1 | 42.096s | 4:23.6511 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Finn ILES | CAN19990815 | SPECIALIZED GRAVITY POWERED BY SRAM | 38.548 | 1:34.3791 | 48.028s1 | 56.125s1 | 23.952s1 | 44.222s | 4:26.7061 | 39.471 | 1:34.0435 | 48.953s2 | 56.622s1 | 26.320s14 | 40.812s | 4:26.7502 | 3.099s | ||
3rd | 3 | Elliott HEAP | GBR19980106 | Chain Reaction Cycles / PayPal | 37.7327 | 1:38.6917 | 49.675s3 | 59.335s3 | 25.122s2 | 42.866s | 4:35.6892 | 38.227 | 1:32.0463 | 53.486s23 | 58.788s4 | 24.442s2 | 41.576s | 4:30.3383 | 6.687s | ||
4th | 10 | Magnus MANSON | CAN19980319 | Canada | 37.8925 | 1:37.4425 | 50.462s7 | 1:00.4596 | 32.101s56 | 43.509s | 4:43.97310 | 37.9711 | 1:33.8444 | 50.237s4 | 58.728s3 | 25.275s6 | 43.316s | 4:31.4004 | 7.749s | ||
5th | 21 | Kevin MARRY | FRA19980517 | France | 36.6661 | 1:40.78418 | 51.516s22 | 1:01.92715 | 26.809s19 | 44.521s | 4:45.55714 | 37.2721 | 1:34.3166 | 49.472s3 | 59.550s5 | 25.689s8 | 42.683s | 4:31.7105 | 8.059s | ||
6th | 22 | Charlie HATTON | GBR19980223 | Great Britain | 38.0521 | 1:36.6844 | 49.726s4 | 1:02.43422 | 26.527s13 | 45.358s | 4:40.7297 | 37.6617 | 1:35.7028 | 51.545s11 | 59.892s7 | 25.050s3 | 42.138s | 4:34.3276 | 10.676s | ||
7th | 34 | Andrea BIANCIOTTO | ITA19990220 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 38.3815 | 1:42.33527 | 51.501s21 | 1:00.7088 | 26.386s11 | 43.619s | 4:44.54911 | 37.9711 | 1:35.7489 | 53.415s22 | 59.562s6 | 25.193s4 | 42.347s | 4:36.2657 | 12.614s | ||
8th | 29 | Henry FITZGERALD | CAN19980813 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) / UBERBIKE GLOBAL | 37.4242 | 1:40.84519 | 52.417s37 | 1:02.35620 | 25.802s6 | 43.963s | 4:45.38313 | 39.392 | 1:36.93214 | 51.733s13 | 59.909s8 | 25.763s10 | 42.503s | 4:36.8408 | 13.189s | ||
9th | 32 | Carlos VON HEYDEN LANGELAAN | ESP19980115 | Spain | 38.4611 | 1:37.9236 | 51.073s15 | 1:02.04118 | 25.504s3 | 44.091s | 4:40.6326 | 37.4219 | 1:35.91010 | 50.798s7 | 1:01.62218 | 25.286s7 | 43.244s | 4:36.8609 | 13.209s | ||
10th | 16 | Cole LUCAS | NZL19980810 | New Zealand | 38.1320 | 1:39.70310 | 51.308s16 | 1:03.65936 | 27.265s25 | 45.579s | 4:47.51420 | 38.227 | 1:34.5987 | 51.080s9 | 1:00.78511 | 27.422s21 | 43.593s | 4:37.47810 | 13.827s | ||
11th | 44 | Joshua ROGERS | USA19980424 | Billy Goat Bikes Racing | 1:40.48415 | 50.941s11 | 1:00.6787 | 27.617s31 | 42.938s | 4:42.6588 | 38.385 | 1:36.63712 | 51.575s12 | 1:01.04314 | 26.375s15 | 43.382s | 4:39.01211 | 15.361s | |||
12th | 35 | Joe BREEDEN | GBR19990512 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 37.5835 | 1:41.87426 | 52.376s36 | 1:03.06429 | 27.116s23 | 44.812s | 4:49.24224 | 36.7325 | 1:37.27518 | 52.085s15 | 59.995s9 | 25.928s11 | 44.256s | 4:39.53912 | 15.888s | ||
13th | 8 | Remy MORTON | AUS19980309 | Australia | 38.3815 | 1:40.87620 | 51.401s19 | 1:01.96917 | 26.783s17 | 44.743s | 4:45.77215 | 38.227 | 1:36.29411 | 52.302s16 | 1:01.94520 | 26.654s16 | 43.834s | 4:41.02913 | 17.378s | ||
14th | 38 | Simen SMESTAD | NOR19981219 | Norway | 38.0521 | 1:42.53730 | 52.171s32 | 1:02.81326 | 27.026s22 | 43.732s | 4:48.27922 | 37.3420 | 1:36.97715 | 52.461s19 | 1:01.13815 | 26.798s18 | 43.814s | 4:41.18814 | 17.537s | ||
15th | 62 | Frikk HESS-BOLSTAD | NOR19980218 | Norway | 37.9723 | 1:40.28413 | 52.073s31 | 1:01.60513 | 26.514s12 | 43.432s | 4:43.9089 | 39.053 | 1:38.30620 | 52.077s14 | 1:01.52017 | 26.143s13 | 43.838s | 4:41.88415 | 18.233s | ||
16th | 11 | Steven CEBALLOS | COL19981022 | Colombia | 37.8126 | 1:41.21723 | 51.395s18 | 1:01.94016 | 27.270s26 | 44.921s | 4:46.74318 | 37.7316 | 1:36.92613 | 50.484s5 | 1:04.05123 | 26.036s12 | 44.459s | 4:41.95616 | 18.305s | ||
17th | 24 | Kaos SEAGRAVE | GBR19990710 | FMD / Transition Factory Racing | 37.4242 | 1:42.43329 | 52.307s34 | 1:03.09130 | 27.645s32 | 44.693s | 4:50.16926 | 37.8914 | 1:39.00021 | 52.436s18 | 1:00.60510 | 26.751s17 | 43.282s | 4:42.07417 | 18.423s | ||
18th | 5 | Nikolas NESTOROFF | USA19991121 | Intense Factory Racing | 36.9653 | 1:41.21422 | 51.348s17 | 1:01.61914 | 26.894s20 | 43.741s | 4:44.81612 | 37.6617 | 1:40.39123 | 52.510s20 | 1:00.97713 | 27.213s20 | 43.098s | 4:44.18918 | 20.538s | ||
19th | 30 | Joe PARFITT | GBR19990126 | FMD / Transition Factory Racing | 38.794 | 1:43.32440 | 51.402s20 | 1:01.50012 | 27.545s30 | 43.802s | 4:47.57321 | 36.6627 | 1:40.82824 | 52.338s17 | 1:02.44622 | 27.123s19 | 44.005s | 4:46.74019 | 23.089s | ||
20th | 37 | Conor BATE | IRL19990815 | Ireland | 37.7327 | 1:44.85846 | 51.578s24 | 1:04.21742 | 26.917s21 | 45.977s | 4:53.54729 | 36.8124 | 1:42.09927 | 50.834s8 | 1:01.80919 | 29.453s24 | 44.555s | 4:48.75020 | 25.099s | ||
21st | 33 | Benjamin ZWAR KVIST | AUS19990414 | Australia | 37.6631 | 1:43.17739 | 52.539s39 | 1:03.18032 | 26.539s14 | 46.246s | 4:51.68128 | 1:37.03816 | 55.539s26 | 1:00.82212 | 25.273s5 | 52.815s | 4:51.48721 | 27.836s | |||
22nd | 7 | Jackson FREW | AUS19980626 | GT Factory Racing | 39.562 | 1:35.8622 | 50.586s8 | 1:00.2324 | 25.632s4 | 44.382s | 4:36.6944 | 38.714 | 1:31.9862 | 50.641s6 | 1:01.15416 | 41.585s27 | 49.015s | 4:54.38122 | 30.730s | ||
23rd | 41 | Devin KJAER | USA19990611 | USA | 38.548 | 1:40.44214 | 50.145s5 | 1:02.94028 | 36.694s65 | 43.455s | 4:53.67630 | 37.9711 | 1:40.89525 | 58.517s27 | 1:04.14724 | 28.605s22 | 45.588s | 4:57.75223 | 34.101s | ||
24th | 48 | Clément BARDOU | FRA19990227 | France | 36.2265 | 1:44.29343 | 51.540s23 | 1:02.37521 | 25.768s5 | 44.567s | 4:48.54323 | 37.0423 | 1:39.78722 | 51.488s10 | 1:02.05921 | 25.710s9 | 59.051s | 4:58.09524 | 34.444s | ||
25th | 26 | Valentin CHATANAY | FRA19980603 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | 37.1947 | 1:43.66042 | 50.945s12 | 1:01.27411 | 26.004s7 | 43.927s | 4:45.81016 | 37.8914 | 1:41.92026 | 54.005s24 | 1:07.16626 | 29.253s23 | 48.002s | 5:00.34625 | 36.695s | ||
26th | 42 | Billy MEACLEM | NZL19991011 | New Zealand | 36.9653 | 1:42.66033 | 52.870s44 | 1:03.22834 | 28.142s40 | 44.651s | 4:51.55127 | 36.7325 | 1:42.38728 | 54.506s25 | 1:05.20525 | 38.563s26 | 48.407s | 5:09.06826 | 45.417s | ||
27th | 13 | Simon READ | NZL19980105 | New Zealand | 37.6631 | 1:38.8158 | 50.590s9 | 1:04.34943 | 26.769s16 | 45.552s | 4:46.07517 | 37.1922 | 1:37.20817 | 1:02.54128 | 1:19.94727 | 36.514s25 | 55.903s | 5:32.11327 | 1:08.462 | ||
28th | 20 | Adam ROJCEK | SVK19980907 | Slovakia | 38.715 | 1:41.34724 | 52.319s35 | 1:02.10619 | 26.635s15 | 47.367s | 4:49.77425 | 38.385 | 1:37.28919 | 52.755s21 | 5:28.70028 | 1:03.07928 | 1:00.843 | 10:02.66628 | 5:39.015 | ||
71 | James PURVIS | GBR19981007 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 38.548 | 1:40.70116 | 51.919s27 | 1:02.58223 | 27.308s27 | 44.728s | 4:47.23819 | DSQ | ||||||||||
4 | Matt WALKER (elt) | GBR19990525 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 40.001 | 1:39.5199 | 51.015s13 | 1:00.2705 | 26.189s9 | 43.077s | 4:40.0705 | DNS | ||||||||||
36 | Federico MONZONI | ITA19990202 | Italy | 38.3017 | 1:39.79912 | 53.622s55 | 1:04.73946 | 27.758s34 | 47.819s | 4:53.73731 | DNQ | ||||||||||
39 | Liam BETHELL | NZL19990329 | New Zealand | 37.5835 | 1:44.57345 | 52.958s46 | 1:03.30835 | 26.806s18 | 46.310s | 4:53.95532 | DNQ | ||||||||||
23 | Joshua CLARK | AUS19990106 | Australia | 38.2218 | 1:40.74717 | 50.451s6 | 1:11.03761 | 27.680s33 | 44.053s | 4:53.96833 | DNQ | ||||||||||
25 | Oscar PERKS | NZL19980703 | New Zealand | 36.8858 | 1:44.91947 | 52.012s29 | 1:00.7719 | 29.354s46 | 47.161s | 4:54.21734 | DNQ | ||||||||||
73 | Louis JUSTINO | FRA19980824 | US CAGNES VTT | 37.7327 | 1:43.39441 | 51.965s28 | 1:05.02947 | 28.510s42 | 45.570s | 4:54.46835 | DNQ | ||||||||||
31 | Agustín Esteban SÁEZ AGUILAR | CHI19980224 | Chile | 36.9653 | 1:42.55631 | 53.142s49 | 1:02.87327 | 26.243s10 | 49.884s | 4:54.69836 | DNQ | ||||||||||
64 | Maicon Jesus PRADELLA | BRA19990729 | Brazil | 35.8666 | 1:42.36428 | 51.914s26 | 1:01.00610 | 26.017s8 | 53.781s | 4:55.08237 | DNQ | ||||||||||
47 | Franck AOUSTIN | FRA19980311 | France | 37.2746 | 1:47.01659 | 52.845s43 | 1:03.92139 | 27.377s28 | 44.013s | 4:55.17238 | DNQ | ||||||||||
60 | Loris MICHELLOD | SUI19990415 | Switzerland | 37.5835 | 1:44.33644 | 52.943s45 | 1:03.19733 | 28.752s44 | 45.990s | 4:55.21839 | DNQ | ||||||||||
69 | Brage VESTAVIK | NOR19990202 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 37.0451 | 1:39.78311 | 53.036s47 | 1:02.59924 | 34.380s64 | 45.746s | 4:55.54440 | DNQ | ||||||||||
43 | Thomas DAVIES (sen1) | GBR19981206 | Great Britain | 37.6631 | 1:42.70634 | 51.053s14 | 1:02.61125 | 32.564s58 | 46.738s | 4:55.67241 | DNQ | ||||||||||
51 | Txomin PELTRAULT | FRA19990109 | France | 37.3444 | 1:46.21956 | 53.471s51 | 1:03.76138 | 27.177s24 | 45.256s | 4:55.88442 | DNQ | ||||||||||
19 | Ben KARALUS | NZL19980214 | New Zealand | 38.4611 | 1:42.95337 | 52.563s40 | 1:04.10541 | 27.938s38 | 48.928s | 4:56.48743 | DNQ | ||||||||||
27 | Sean BELL | USA19980520 | USA | 39.053 | 1:42.80335 | 53.059s48 | 1:05.69350 | 29.417s47 | 45.974s | 4:56.94644 | DNQ | ||||||||||
50 | Pascal KEMPF | FRA19980212 | France | 37.3444 | 1:46.77358 | 52.729s41 | 1:03.71337 | 27.876s36 | 47.363s | 4:58.45445 | DNQ | ||||||||||
75 | Yannick MAGGIOLINI | FRA19990308 | US CAGNES VTT | 38.715 | 1:41.57025 | 53.471s51 | 1:06.63154 | 30.294s52 | 47.973s | 4:59.93946 | DNQ | ||||||||||
72 | Benjamin DOUTRELIGNE | FRA19981127 | US CAGNES VTT | 37.5835 | 1:44.98448 | 53.768s56 | 1:06.45153 | 28.548s43 | 46.242s | 4:59.99347 | DNQ | ||||||||||
52 | Jack TENNYSON | GBR19990305 | Great Britain | 36.9653 | 1:43.06538 | 53.477s53 | 1:06.18551 | 29.781s49 | 48.121s | 5:00.62948 | DNQ | ||||||||||
61 | Ari MONTANIER | SUI19981024 | Switzerland | 36.8159 | 1:45.19351 | 52.839s42 | 1:06.39652 | 27.877s37 | 48.946s | 5:01.25149 | DNQ | ||||||||||
45 | Filip ZEMAN | SVK19980210 | Slovakia | 37.1947 | 1:42.58332 | 54.029s57 | 1:04.70544 | 32.813s62 | 47.345s | 5:01.47550 | DNQ | ||||||||||
70 | Corey WATSON | GBR19991103 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 36.6661 | 1:51.24365 | 53.247s50 | 1:04.71645 | 27.409s29 | 45.544s | 5:02.15951 | DNQ | ||||||||||
28 | Baxter MAIWALD | AUS19990408 | Australia | 37.0451 | 1:40.87721 | 51.619s25 | 1:13.81568 | 32.588s59 | 46.205s | 5:05.10452 | DNQ | ||||||||||
15 | Jack CROWLEY | IRL19980112 | Ireland | 36.9653 | 1:45.08550 | 54.402s60 | 1:05.07248 | 29.425s48 | 51.389s | 5:05.37353 | DNQ | ||||||||||
74 | Theo LEBEAU | FRA19981124 | US CAGNES VTT | 37.1150 | 1:42.86736 | 52.056s30 | 1:03.14331 | 27.760s35 | 1:00.159 | 5:05.98554 | DNQ | ||||||||||
65 | Tomas Ramon CORNEJO VARGAS | CHI19980520 | Chile | 37.5835 | 1:50.25363 | 53.553s54 | 1:08.23957 | 28.361s41 | 47.671s | 5:08.07755 | DNQ | ||||||||||
40 | Petr FOLVARCNÝ | CZE19990319 | Czechia | 36.5163 | 1:49.76760 | 55.400s62 | 1:08.23756 | 29.940s50 | 46.728s | 5:10.07256 | DNQ | ||||||||||
56 | Ferran PADILLA LLATSE | ESP19990427 | Spain | 37.6631 | 1:45.75354 | 54.290s59 | 1:10.09758 | 30.187s51 | 51.122s | 5:11.44957 | DNQ | ||||||||||
59 | Erik CAIS | CZE19990805 | Czechia | 38.2218 | 1:51.16264 | 56.344s63 | 1:07.90355 | 30.294s52 | 49.667s | 5:15.37058 | DNQ | ||||||||||
49 | Arthur FERNANDEZ | FRA19990621 | France | 37.9723 | 1:45.68553 | 52.243s33 | 1:11.97964 | 32.613s60 | 53.519s | 5:16.03959 | DNQ | ||||||||||
53 | Jack WILSON (dh) | GBR19981114 | Great Britain | 37.5040 | 1:49.96362 | 56.813s64 | 1:11.12362 | 30.833s55 | 50.373s | 5:19.10560 | DNQ | ||||||||||
18 | Cullen MCMASTER | RSA19990406 | South Africa | 38.4611 | 1:52.30967 | 57.193s65 | 1:10.72760 | 32.640s61 | 50.049s | 5:22.91861 | DNQ | ||||||||||
67 | Antoine AFFLATET | FRA19990328 | VOULVOUL RACING | 37.1947 | 1:51.32666 | 57.454s66 | 1:12.50265 | 32.252s57 | 56.155s | 5:29.68962 | DNQ | ||||||||||
76 | Bastien DILIGENT | FRA19990509 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | 37.5040 | 1:57.07568 | 57.865s67 | 1:12.93767 | 33.050s63 | 55.707s | 5:36.63463 | DNQ | ||||||||||
55 | Alain AZCUENAGA MORENO | ESP19981221 | Spain | 36.7360 | 1:49.89461 | 55.301s61 | 1:10.60159 | 30.599s54 | 1:13.891 | 5:40.28664 | DNQ | ||||||||||
46 | Harry PARSONS | AUS19990806 | Australia | 37.7327 | 1:46.33157 | 50.897s10 | 1:05.38349 | 46.611s66 | 1:16.591 | 5:45.81365 | DNQ | ||||||||||
57 | Pedro Jorge PANIZO CERDERA | ESP19990408 | Spain | 38.4611 | 1:45.41452 | 54.256s58 | 1:11.23163 | 1:27.22967 | 1:10.661 | 6:28.79166 | DNQ | ||||||||||
66 | Pascal REUSSER | SUI19991116 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 35.6467 | 1:45.01049 | 52.530s38 | 1:03.97140 | 28.907s45 | 3:55.469 | 8:05.88767 | DNQ | ||||||||||
54 | David ARGILES VIVES | ESP19981229 | Spain | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
68 | Nicolas CANET | FRA19981025 | VOULVOUL RACING | 3:47.53669 | 1:29.51868 | 1:12.55366 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
12 | Christopher PHILOGENE | RSA19980724 | South Africa | 38.715 | 1:45.77855 | 1:35.79569 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
14 | Moritz RIBARICH | AUT19990718 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Sylvain COUGOUREUX | FRA19990419 | LES GETS-INTENSE TEAM | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
77 | Collin MCBRIDE | USA19990514 | DOWNHILL TEAM | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
63 | Douglas VIEIRA | BRA19981031 | Brazil | DNS | DNQ |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Rachel ATHERTON | GBR19871206 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 37.734 | 1:41.6401 | 53.287s2 | 1:05.7503 | 29.497s5 | 49.765s | 4:59.9393 | 36.736 | 1:39.4891 | 52.348s1 | 1:04.0761 | 28.714s2 | 48.156s | 4:52.7831 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Tracey HANNAH | AUS19880613 | Polygon UR | 38.223 | 1:45.9474 | 52.317s1 | 1:05.1122 | 28.189s1 | 48.019s | 4:59.5842 | 37.504 | 1:44.0543 | 53.577s4 | 1:04.7762 | 29.020s4 | 47.924s | 4:59.3512 | 6.568s | ||
3rd | 16 | Myriam NICOLE | FRA19900208 | Commencal / Vallnord | 34.038 | 1:43.4532 | 53.768s3 | 1:04.3261 | 28.782s2 | 48.804s | 4:59.1331 | 36.667 | 1:42.4282 | 53.499s3 | 1:05.2333 | 29.863s5 | 49.734s | 5:00.7573 | 7.974s | ||
4th | 2 | Manon CARPENTER | GBR19930311 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 38.882 | 1:45.6133 | 54.394s4 | 1:08.4524 | 29.164s4 | 48.489s | 5:06.1124 | 38.382 | 1:44.3364 | 53.177s2 | 1:06.0984 | 28.772s3 | 49.211s | 5:01.5944 | 8.811s | ||
5th | 4 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE | GBR19950615 | FMD / Transition Factory Racing | DNF | 37.345 | 1:46.6506 | 53.766s5 | 1:08.4135 | 28.338s1 | 47.709s | 5:04.8765 | 12.093s | ||||||||
6th | 10 | Eleonora FARINA | ITA19901127 | 33.719 | 1:50.7796 | 57.566s8 | 1:09.4465 | 29.938s6 | 49.562s | 5:17.2915 | 34.4210 | 1:49.2809 | 56.919s9 | 1:09.2807 | 29.959s6 | 49.208s | 5:14.6466 | 21.863s | |||
7th | 7 | Marine CABIROU | FRA19970312 | VOULVOUL RACING | 36.295 | 1:52.5029 | 56.329s5 | 1:10.9926 | 28.941s3 | 50.322s | 5:19.0867 | 36.518 | 1:49.1958 | 54.966s6 | 1:11.38110 | 30.293s7 | 49.637s | 5:15.4727 | 22.689s | ||
8th | 11 | Miranda MILLER | CAN19900302 | 32.7311 | 1:51.8128 | 58.926s10 | 1:12.6908 | 31.988s9 | 52.856s | 5:28.2728 | 35.099 | 1:49.47910 | 57.047s10 | 1:10.7069 | 31.660s10 | 51.601s | 5:20.4938 | 27.710s | |||
9th | 12 | Mariana SALAZAR | ESA19940506 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 35.576 | 1:47.9945 | 56.627s6 | 1:11.3957 | 31.460s7 | 51.301s | 5:18.7776 | 38.133 | 1:46.0035 | 55.026s7 | 1:08.8686 | 31.771s11 | 59.934s | 5:21.6029 | 28.819s | ||
10th | 18 | Georgia ASTLE | CAN19970705 | 32.4912 | 1:52.91210 | 56.807s7 | 1:28.30228 | 34.561s14 | 53.673s | 5:46.25512 | 34.3511 | 1:50.16911 | 1:03.32418 | 1:10.6238 | 31.241s9 | 52.054s | 5:27.41110 | 34.628s | |||
11th | 15 | Alia MARCELLINI | ITA19910711 | 29.5619 | 2:13.47526 | 1:00.59711 | 1:13.6539 | 32.199s10 | 53.583s | 5:53.50714 | 31.6914 | 1:55.55913 | 58.928s11 | 1:11.96811 | 30.586s8 | 52.264s | 5:29.30511 | 36.522s | |||
12th | 9 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI19911106 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 29.8517 | 1:59.87514 | 2:19.92831 | 2:14.15531 | 36.096s20 | 57.300s | 8:07.35431 | 30.7217 | 1:54.84612 | 1:00.02812 | 1:13.96412 | 34.289s16 | 55.951s | 5:39.07812 | 46.295s | ||
13th | 25 | Cami NOGUEIRA | ARG19930929 | 35.027 | 1:56.39811 | 1:00.66812 | 1:15.29211 | 31.943s8 | 52.842s | 5:37.1439 | 32.7912 | 1:57.42515 | 1:00.18413 | 1:14.76913 | 32.931s13 | 56.011s | 5:41.32013 | 48.537s | |||
14th | 24 | Blanca JULIÀ BARTHE | ESP19931012 | 32.9110 | 1:58.26012 | 1:01.95913 | 1:16.55212 | 33.574s11 | 55.171s | 5:45.51611 | 31.5216 | 1:56.59214 | 1:01.66414 | 1:17.06716 | 32.616s12 | 55.512s | 5:43.45114 | 50.668s | |||
15th | 31 | Alix JACQUEMART (F) | FRA19860416 | 27.9527 | 1:59.46413 | 1:02.62814 | 1:19.10116 | 34.457s13 | 55.844s | 5:51.49413 | 30.5118 | 1:58.77517 | 1:02.30016 | 1:15.60114 | 39.800s23 | 56.661s | 5:53.13715 | 1:00.354 | |||
16th | 17 | Alanna COLUMB | NZL19880723 | 28.9821 | 2:01.30116 | 1:05.12319 | 1:23.22218 | 35.918s19 | 1:14.164 | 6:19.72820 | 30.2020 | 1:58.87018 | 1:03.49619 | 1:19.93320 | 35.316s18 | 55.724s | 5:53.33916 | 1:00.556 | |||
17th | 29 | Veronique SANDLER | NZL19930417 | 28.1725 | 2:04.22118 | 1:07.05323 | 1:24.43721 | 35.265s15 | 1:02.035 | 6:13.01117 | 2:02.02519 | 1:03.25617 | 1:18.99418 | 33.488s14 | 56.341s | 5:54.10417 | 1:01.321 | ||||
18th | 38 | Josefine BJÖRKMAN | SWE19940224 | 29.6118 | 2:08.45720 | 1:04.70118 | 1:18.51814 | 34.340s12 | 57.003s | 6:03.01915 | 31.6315 | 2:04.05421 | 1:04.38522 | 1:18.45817 | 33.648s15 | 55.247s | 5:55.79218 | 1:03.009 | |||
19th | 20 | Vaea VERBEECK | CAN19901125 | 39.391 | 1:51.6497 | 58.186s9 | 1:15.26310 | 35.841s18 | 58.309s | 5:39.24810 | 39.131 | 1:47.8437 | 56.483s8 | 1:19.13219 | 34.870s17 | 1:19.439 | 5:57.76719 | 1:04.984 | |||
20th | 36 | Melanie CHAPPAZ ° | FRA19990312 | R-VTT MORILLON | 28.8522 | 2:15.79828 | 1:07.36324 | 1:19.04515 | 35.621s16 | 56.221s | 6:14.04819 | 2:09.03724 | 1:04.34221 | 1:16.09415 | 39.185s22 | 54.042s | 6:02.70020 | 1:09.917 | |||
21st | 23 | Laura LOHNER | FRA19920415 | R-VTT MORILLON | 30.9813 | 2:01.98017 | 1:04.67417 | 1:23.39619 | 37.624s25 | 1:05.177 | 6:12.85116 | 32.5513 | 1:58.58116 | 1:02.26015 | 1:22.02921 | 37.786s19 | 1:05.021 | 6:05.67721 | 1:12.894 | ||
22nd | 33 | Flora LESOIN ° | FRA19991117 | R-VTT MORILLON | 28.2624 | 2:12.13725 | 1:14.14430 | 1:24.73822 | 39.157s28 | 1:02.153 | 6:32.32926 | 30.4119 | 2:05.76123 | 1:04.33020 | 1:22.38022 | 44.514s25 | 1:01.618 | 6:18.60322 | 1:25.820 | ||
23rd | 43 | Shania RAWSON ° | NZL19990206 | 30.1516 | 2:10.42422 | 1:05.73120 | 1:27.37126 | 38.030s27 | 1:05.180 | 6:26.73623 | 2:15.40126 | 1:05.83124 | 1:27.95125 | 39.074s21 | 1:04.208 | 6:32.46523 | 1:39.682 | ||||
24th | 35 | Eva BATTOLLA ° | SUI19981205 | 28.7123 | 2:07.26419 | 1:04.50116 | 1:20.48317 | 36.885s22 | 1:03.997 | 6:13.13018 | 2:03.10520 | 1:04.59923 | 1:23.63923 | 40.260s24 | 1:21.044 | 6:32.64724 | 1:39.864 | ||||
25th | 39 | Blanca ARACIL ALBA ° | AND19981120 | 25.0031 | 2:11.97224 | 1:08.82627 | 1:26.72724 | 41.371s31 | 1:11.129 | 6:40.02529 | 2:05.62822 | 1:30.50226 | 1:25.68324 | 38.518s20 | 1:06.868 | 6:47.19925 | 1:54.416 | ||||
26th | 37 | Aston TUTT ° | GBR19981006 | 25.9730 | 2:25.33431 | 1:09.98528 | 1:41.40330 | 39.832s29 | 1:18.607 | 7:15.16130 | 2:11.44725 | 1:20.65925 | 1:56.70826 | 53.015s26 | 1:29.912 | 7:51.74126 | 2:58.958 | ||||
34 | Alizee ARTHUS | FRA19940829 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | 28.0826 | 2:09.77921 | 1:08.01025 | 1:27.23425 | 37.569s24 | 1:01.989 | 6:24.58121 | DNQ | ||||||||||
26 | Carmen Rosa MARTINEZ PEREZ | ESP19910804 | 26.2028 | 2:19.79930 | 1:06.79122 | 1:24.19420 | 37.143s23 | 56.937s | 6:24.86422 | DNQ | |||||||||||
22 | Danielle BEECROFT | AUS19950329 | 26.2028 | 2:14.67727 | 1:08.38026 | 1:27.88927 | 36.670s21 | 59.804s | 6:27.42024 | DNQ | |||||||||||
32 | Nancy SELLIER | FRA19890408 | 30.9314 | 2:01.27515 | 1:03.08615 | 1:17.84813 | 35.820s17 | 1:29.612 | 6:27.64125 | DNQ | |||||||||||
40 | Becci SKELTON | GBR19831218 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) / UBERBIKE GLOBAL | 29.1320 | 2:10.89223 | 1:06.29421 | 1:39.13029 | 40.214s30 | 59.215s | 6:35.74527 | DNQ | ||||||||||
42 | Jessica GREAVES | GBR19930726 | 30.2515 | 2:17.76029 | 1:13.65129 | 1:24.97123 | 37.653s26 | 1:03.415 | 6:37.45028 | DNQ | |||||||||||
27 | Sian A'HERN ° | AUS19980802 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA19900609 | BERGAMONT HAYES Factory Team | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
28 | Simone WECHSELBERGER | AUT19910607 | Participants | DNS | DNQ |
° Riders racing out of category
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified