shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (435)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://62.50.72.82/uciroot/wcmtb/2016/XC_Events.aspx?id=51177&language=eng

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

148 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Nino SCHURTER SUI19860513SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM8:25111:25611:19211:26111:33111:35211:50611:0516.8%1h28:381-
emoji_events2nd3Julien ABSALON FRA19800816BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM8:27311:24311:18111:26111:33111:35211:49511:0626.5%1h28:382-
emoji_events3rd2Maxime MAROTTE FRA19861205BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC8:27311:27811:32511:37411:47511:27111:32111:4482.9%1h29:33355s
 4th18Jaroslav KULHAVY CZE19850108Specialized Racing8:361011:18211:35711:39511:42311:47611:46311:51134.9%1h30:1441:36
 5th6Lars FORSTER SUI19930801BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM8:29811:31911:29411:35311:46411:46511:53712:11326.1%1h30:4052:02
 6th14Luca BRAIDOT ITA199105298:512311:26711:40811:41711:53811:561112:092212:02236.3%1h31:3863:00
 7th8Fabian GIGER SUI19870718KROSS RACING TEAM8:361011:24311:26312:537812:031611:52712:081911:31413.0%1h31:5373:15
 8th31David VALERO SERRANO ESP19881227MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM8:582511:421311:501511:551311:571112:001612:01911:3853.3%1h32:0183:23
 9th42Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE ESP19930624MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM9:235012:033811:481311:39511:561011:571211:47411:3034.8%1h32:0393:25
 10th46Reto INDERGAND SUI19911215BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM8:391411:462011:491412:022212:062112:001612:01911:4073.7%1h32:03103:25
 11th28Martin LOO EST198804099:325611:542812:002711:47811:52711:43411:45211:3963.0%1h32:12113:34
 12th36Victor KORETZKY ° FRA19940826BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC8:502011:11111:501511:561512:041712:072312:243111:582210.9%1h32:20123:42
 13th21Ondrej CINK CZE19901207Multivan Merida Biking Team9:103811:24311:34611:47811:55912:031912:122512:22438.5%1h32:27133:49
 14th20Lukas FLUCKIGER SUI19840131BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM8:491711:361111:431011:571612:173711:52712:081912:13345.9%1h32:35143:57
 15th40Grant FERGUSON GBR19931115CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM8:27311:512412:144212:093512:092311:571212:061511:47103.8%1h32:40154:02
 16th55Derek ZANDSTRA CAN19841019Scott-3Rox Racing9:013011:593411:551911:581712:011411:581412:01911:51131.4%1h32:44164:06
 17th83Martin FANGER SUI19880328BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM9:265411:421311:431011:501011:51612:143012:061511:57214.6%1h32:49174:11
 18th35Jan SKARNITZL CZE19860711SRAM MITAS TREK9:023211:441611:511712:032412:092311:581412:061512:13344.1%1h33:06184:28
 19th22Stephane TEMPIER FRA19860305BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL9:083512:003512:225011:591912:051811:52712:00811:52154.2%1h33:18194:40
 20th17Manuel FUMIC GER19820330CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC8:27312:064012:225012:042512:113212:072312:142611:56193.6%1h33:27204:49
 21st23Jose Antonio HERMIDA RAMOS ESP19780824Multivan Merida Biking Team9:113911:502211:541811:581712:011412:072312:243112:05284.8%1h33:30214:52
 22nd19Dan MCCONNELL AUS19850809TREK FACTORY RACING XC8:512311:502211:572112:022212:092312:021812:394312:04266.9%1h33:34224:56
 23rd7Matthias STIRNEMANN SUI19911108MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM8:391411:553011:582412:062912:103112:042112:334012:29485.3%1h33:54235:16
 24th32Andrea TIBERI ITA19851115FRM Factory Racing Team8:502011:441612:022912:052612:143512:314312:212912:13346.7%1h34:00245:22
 25th10Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS ESP19810928MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM9:053412:074212:134012:073112:224212:102812:092211:52154.2%1h34:05255:27
 26th9Marco Aurelio FONTANA ITA19841012CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC8:29812:114811:572112:052612:092312:102812:293812:42526.3%1h34:12265:34
 27th61Daniele BRAIDOT ITA199105299:568011:553012:093612:073111:591212:183412:061511:4694.5%1h34:16275:38
 28th12Raphael GAGNE CAN198707168:491711:451812:022912:174712:173712:163212:364112:19417.2%1h34:21285:43
 29th68Anton SINTSOV RUS19850203JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM9:235012:155212:154412:144112:092312:092712:051411:55182.8%1h34:25295:47
 30th13Jordan SARROU FRA19921209BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC8:381311:381212:154412:548012:092312:203612:283512:103010.9%1h34:32305:54
 31st50Howard GROTTS USA19930112Specialized Racing8:391412:337513:2211712:093511:591211:531012:041211:541712.5%1h34:33315:55
 32nd41Alexander GEHBAUER AUT199004249:366111:522711:572112:002012:092312:153112:595911:471010.2%1h34:35325:57
 33rd73Ruben SCHEIRE BEL19911206Habitat Mountainbike Team9:346011:512412:002712:002012:092312:203612:283512:23445.2%1h34:45336:07
 34th99Mathieu VAN DER POEL ° NED1995011910:028812:114812:144212:113912:113212:062212:041211:48123.7%1h34:47346:09
 35th11Catriel Andres SOTO ARG19870429MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM8:491712:053912:063212:144112:051812:183412:585812:12337.3%1h34:47356:09
 36th88Moritz MILATZ GER1982062410:159412:114811:551912:103712:082212:072312:092212:02232.2%1h34:57366:19
 37th26Karl MARKT AUT19800308HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM9:204612:175712:083412:174712:143512:294212:162812:02233.7%1h35:03376:25
 38th27Henrique AVANCINI BRA19890330CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC8:361011:573311:582411:541212:113212:253913:016213:116310.8%1h35:13386:35
 39th65Jeff LUYTEN BEL199210098:592712:023612:235412:062912:244312:314312:223012:28464.0%1h35:15396:37
 40th87Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM GER19910716FOCUS XC TEAM9:255212:236212:154412:052612:244312:243812:081912:23442.6%1h35:27406:49
 41st25David Joao Serralheiro ROSA POR198611129:184211:421311:451211:531112:204113:267912:384212:425214.8%1h35:44417:06
 42nd34Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ ESP19840925TREK FACTORY RACING XC9:366112:023612:063212:174712:244312:314312:555512:04267.3%1h35:55427:17
 43rd62Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS COL199204279:023212:236213:2712011:551312:051812:031912:273412:425212.9%1h36:04437:26
 44th64Thomas LITSCHER SUI19890514Multivan Merida Biking Team9:013011:451812:083412:195012:426112:455912:575712:365110.2%1h36:13447:35
 45th39Stephen ETTINGER USA198904288:592711:482112:134012:255512:294812:384912:555513:016110.3%1h36:28457:50
 46th49Andras PARTI HUN19820918WABERER'S EVOPRO MTB TEAM9:325612:165412:123912:235312:375612:344712:394312:17393.7%1h36:30467:52
 47th128Christian PFAFFLE GER1993050810:2610512:196012:103712:103712:194012:173312:323912:20423.0%1h36:33477:55
 48th4Mathias FLUCKIGER SUI19880927STÖCKLI PRO TEAM8:28712:459212:417012:073113:259612:405412:283512:103010.7%1h36:44488:06
 49th30Hugo DRECHOU FRA19910531CALVISSON VTT8:592711:542812:325812:073112:325113:097413:216612:163812.2%1h36:50498:12
 50th112Ivan SELEDKOV RUS1983010510:089112:175712:184712:134012:294812:506112:414511:56197.5%1h36:52508:14
 51st38Anton COOPER ° NZL19940811CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC9:184212:165412:356312:346112:365412:324612:424612:30493.5%1h37:03518:25
 52nd133Wolfram KURSCHAT GER19750517KOCH ENGINEERING / MUESING RACING TEAM11:0213512:337512:053112:164512:173712:274112:152712:09293.9%1h37:04528:26
 53rd59Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN NED19920103SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM9:265412:074212:204812:144112:426113:026912:444812:44557.6%1h37:19538:41
 54th24Nicola ROHRBACH SUI198608208:502011:512412:103712:164512:496613:177513:206513:006012.5%1h37:33548:55
 56th72Cameron IVORY AUS199204269:214812:266812:225012:295612:325112:566412:535313:13646.9%1h38:12569:34
 57th70Simon STIEBJAHN GER19900329Team Bulls9:467112:256612:386812:215212:426112:395313:096312:51586.5%1h38:31579:53
 58th118Andrea RIGHETTINI ITA1992060310:028812:449112:325812:205112:365412:405412:545412:45564.6%1h38:33589:55
 59th43Bart DE VOCHT BEL19920629Versluys Team9:366112:246512:235412:305812:597312:486012:595912:59594.8%1h38:385910:00
 60th96Hector Leonardo PAEZ LEON COL1982071010:2210112:216112:366512:517512:395912:536212:434712:18404.7%1h38:436010:05
 61st53Kevin VAN HOOVELS BEL19850731Versluys Team9:588212:418712:467912:406712:597312:586612:263312:15376.0%1h38:436110:05
 62nd52Mario Luis Miranda COSTA POR199110319:517512:236212:437312:527712:274612:445612:595912:46574.8%1h38:456210:07
 63rd101Marc STUTZMANN SUI1991091611:0513712:347912:366512:235312:274612:264012:454912:35503.0%1h38:516310:13
 64th106Hector RIVEROS COL198712279:416912:064011:592612:154412:385713:047213:596913:096216.7%1h38:516410:13
 65th48Hans BECKING NED19860319CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM9:224912:266812:325812:346112:305013:077313:266713:27668.2%1h39:246510:46
 66th125Miguel MARTINEZ FRA197601179:366112:509513:2712012:346112:486512:344712:454913:18657.0%1h39:526611:14
 67th84Jiri NOVAK CZE19850321CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM9:467112:287212:356312:305812:556813:016713:176413:30678.3%1h40:026711:24
 68th103Florian CHENAUX SUI199301239:255213:0110812:538712:406712:325112:445612:485114:426917.3%1h40:456812:07
 69th74Mirko TABACCHI ITA198908259:386612:125112:315712:326013:007613:016713:446814:306818.9%1h41:086912:30
 70th82Fabio Hernando CASTANEDA MONSALVE COL198405089:204612:074212:366512:517513:068213:318011.6%1h13:3170
 70th5Florian VOGEL SUI19820218FOCUS XC TEAM8:26211:341011:40812:396612:516713:177514.8%1h10:2770
 71st44Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER ITA19910719BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL9:184212:165413:0810113:079412:385713:03707.1%1h13:3071
 72nd77Jan NESVADBA CZE19910804EXPRES CZ-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN9:416912:104612:427113:1510113:179112:56649.2%1h14:0172
 73rd54Jens SCHUERMANS BEL19930213Versluys Team9:083511:563212:204813:129913:389913:177514.2%1h13:3173
 74th16Martin GUJAN SUI19820416WHEELER PRO TEAM9:134113:3213212:346213:079413:098712:38497.7%1h14:1374
 75th159Dimitrios ANTONIADIS GRE199207299:497412:256613:049612:416912:597313:03705.2%1h14:0175
 76th69Didier BATS BEL1993012310:008412:398312:406912:487313:078512:54633.7%1h14:0876
 77th97Tomas PAPRSTKA CZE19920301EXPRES CZ-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN10:2810812:266812:427112:356412:476412:44562.8%1h13:4277
 78th104Steffen THUM GER19840713ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS10:089112:438812:498112:588312:577012:38492.6%1h14:1378
 79th66Frank BEEMER NED19870930Habitat Mountainbike Team9:386612:104612:225012:295612:577014:278118.8%1h14:0379
 80th33Michal LAMI SVK198608129:325612:398312:447512:537813:017913:25786.1%1h14:1480
 81st78Geoff KABUSH CAN19770414Scott-3Rox Racing9:325612:287212:437313:048913:18926.7%1h01:0581
 82nd47Shlomi HAIMY ISR19890619Novus OMX Pro Team9:124012:155212:275613:2511013:26979.7%1h00:4582
 83rd119Maximilian HOLZ GER1990042010:199712:499312:457712:457112:58721.7%1h01:3683
 84th79Martin HARING SVK1986122410:2911012:337512:528512:578213:06824.4%1h01:5784
 85th109Spencer PAXSON USA19841209KONA FACTORY TEAM XC10:4712312:438812:447512:457113:00762.2%1h01:5985
 86th130Marcel WILDHABER SUI19850517SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM9:557712:408613:019512:507413:09873.8%1h01:3586
 87th76Emil LINDGREN SWE19850504SERNEKE ALLEBIKE MTB TEAM10:089112:398312:589013:069013:10894.1%1h02:0187
 88th51James REID RSA199208019:083512:175712:599114:2712813:068217.6%1h01:5788
 89th60Gregor RAGGL AUT19920208HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM10:018513:0811813:009212:598513:22943.0%1h02:3089
 90th89Keegan SWENSON ° USA1994021610:018512:509513:1811312:598513:22944.2%1h02:3090
 91st86Martin GLUTH GER19910725Novus OMX Pro Team9:366112:499312:538713:099613:18923.8%1h01:4591
 92nd143Severin SAEGESSER SUI1992071110:2710713:0311112:457713:028813:13903.7%1h02:3092
 93rd132Pierre-Geoffroy PLANTET FRA19841023BTWIN MTB RACING TEAM10:4812512:519913:059713:069012:56691.9%1h02:4693
 94th152Pieter GELUYKENS BEL19930712FOCUS ROTOR G-SKIN RACING TEAM10:3211113:0611513:009213:2310813:00762.9%1h03:0194
 95th146Fabian PAUMANN SUI19921104WHEELER PRO TEAM10:4812512:509513:009213:008713:04801.8%1h02:4295
 96th95Evan GUTHRIE CAN1991013011:2414512:5410312:498112:548013:07852.3%1h03:0896
 97th120Travis WALKER RSA1992010710:3511312:337513:059713:119813:34988.1%1h02:5897
 98th123Matthias GRICK AUT1990112010:2410313:0611512:518413:1610313:04803.2%1h02:4198
 99th158Periklis ILIAS GRE19860626TEAM PROTEK BY MARCONI PROJECT'S9:517512:347913:1110613:1510113:38998.5%1h02:2999
 100th108Emilien BARBEN SUI1991102810:5212712:5210113:1110613:06902.5%50:01100
 101st134Sakari LEHTINEN FIN1993072310:3711612:5810612:528513:541268.0%50:21101
 101st37Sebastien CARABIN BEL19890328MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM9:184212:094512:336113:099615:2010126.2%1h02:29101
 102nd150Maximilian MAIER GER1992061110:5212713:0711713:0810113:141000.9%50:21102
 102nd75Bartlomiej WAWAK POL19930825KROSS RACING TEAM9:588212:277112:538712:41693.5%47:59102
 103rd149Chris BADDICK GBR1988050910:3411213:0411313:2812313:221073.1%50:28103
 104th105Zhen WANG CHN19890626CHINA JIANGSU ZGL MTB TEAM10:3811812:5710513:0910513:06901.5%49:50104
 105th80Brendan JOHNSTON AUS199111259:557712:509513:0810113:451217.1%49:38105
 106th127Kornel OSICKI POL1989031610:209813:1012013:2511813:191051.9%50:14106
 107th137Maximilian VIEIDER ITA1992041310:039012:519913:3312513:241095.4%49:51107
 108th67Rotem ISHAY ISR1986090710:189613:1212213:059713:391164.3%50:14108
 109th114Simon GEGENHEIMER GER19881217ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS11:1014013:0811812:508313:481237.5%50:56109
 110th100Phillip PEARCE Phillip PEARCE on Instagram GBR1985010110:4212013:1612513:2111513:201060.6%50:39110
 111st131Michael STUNZI SUI1992092610:2810813:0311114:4214012:588313.4%51:11111
 112nd153Tobias Dominik ROTERMUND GER1992052810:5212713:1412413:1210813:341132.8%50:52112
 113rd145Tom SAMPSON USA1989041810:4712313:0411313:0810113:391164.5%50:38113
 114th122Rick REIMANN SUI1991011011:0113313:1112113:1511113:251101.8%50:52114
 115th57Zsolt JUHASZ HUN19900724WABERER'S EVOPRO MTB TEAM9:568013:3413513:2511813:321121.1%50:27115
 116th140Lysander KIESEL GER1991080910:3611412:327413:0710013:451219.7%50:00116
 117th154Louis WOLF GER1993011810:4512213:0110813:2011413:501246.3%50:56117
 118th93Tudor OPREA OVIDIU ROU1976091011:1014013:2212813:1411013:161031.0%51:02118
 119th107Jan WITHAAR RSA1982070910:3711613:3313413:3612613:351150.4%51:21119
 120th90Russell FINSTERWALD USA19910918SRAM / TLD RACING10:209812:5610413:4512914:021278.5%51:03120
 121st85Sergji RYSENKO UKR19800315BPS MTB TEAM10:3911912:388213:1210813:421198.4%50:11121
 122nd148Zdenek VOBECKY CZE1989092310:5813213:2812913:2712013:341130.9%51:27122
 123rd155Roger JENNY SUI1993042110:5212713:3413513:2912413:391161.2%51:34123
 124th116Daniel EYMANN SUI19890708FISCHER-BMC10:5313113:0110813:5213313:431206.5%51:29124
 125th117Russell NANKERVIS AUS1993030210:2610513:3213213:4112813:521252.5%51:31125
 126th111Remi LAFFONT FRA19910824ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS11:0213513:2812913:401271.5%38:10126
 127th156Aaron BECK GER1993020411:0113313:1612513:461303.8%38:03127
 128th71Abdulkadir KELLECI TUR1986091310:209814:5814513:2111512.1%38:39128
 129th115Luiz Henrique COCUZZI BRA199308029:557712:5810614:4314113.5%37:36129
 129th91Karl PLATT GER19780314Team Bulls10:2310212:438813:161124.3%36:22129
 130th121Tomas VISNOVSKY SVK1993060110:4212013:2913113:521332.8%38:03130
 131st129Jorgen FLION BEL1986072211:0513713:1312314:011356.1%38:19131
 132nd63Kirill KAZANTSEV KAZ19860417FASTOS DEVELOPMENT TEAM9:467113:2112713:491323.5%36:56132
 133rd113Lucian LOGIGAN ROU1987120111:0513713:5113714:131372.6%39:09133
 134th110Nathan BYUKUSENGE RWA1980080811:1614214:1414114:011351.5%39:31134
 134th124Tom MEEUSEN BEL1988110710:018512:5310214:2713912.2%37:21134
 135th157George-Bogdan DUCA ROU1991032711:1714313:5313814:181383.0%39:28135
 136th144Cristian CORREA CHI1989121411:2914614:26142n/a25:55136
 137th94Stuart MARAIS RSA1988092810:159414:02140n/a24:17137
 137th136Michele CASAGRANDE ITA1984100410:3611413:5613913:471311.1%38:19137
 138th142Juul VAN LOON NED1983101511:3714714:55144n/a26:32138
 139th139George-Vlad SABAU ROU1987081211:5414815:21147n/a27:15139
 144th56Leandre BOUCHARD CAN199210209:406814:37143n/a24:17144
 146th135Pascal NAY SUI1993050711:2114415:19146n/a26:40146
 148th81Ismael VENTURA SANCHEZ ESP19821020PRIMAFLOR ORBEA RACING TEAM10:24103n/a10:24148

° Riders racing out of category

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

142 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Samuel GAZE NZL19951212Specialized Racing8:24211:38111:51211:54111:59111:43111:5423.0%1h19:231-
emoji_events2nd3Titouan CAROD FRA19940401Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret8:23111:40211:50111:54111:59112:01212:1394.7%1h20:00237s
emoji_events3rd21Marcel GUERRINI SUI19940920FOCUS XC TEAM8:48311:59611:54311:59312:04312:11312:0562.4%1h21:0031:37
 4th17Simon ANDREASSEN DEN19970930Specialized Racing8:48311:59612:08512:291312:16512:14412:0344.2%1h21:5742:34
 5th6Milan VADER NED199602188:49611:58512:08512:291312:05412:19512:19134.3%1h22:0752:44
 6th2Romain SEIGLE FRA19941011FOCUS ROTOR G-SKIN RACING TEAM9:051011:42311:54312:09412:301112:411712:20148.4%1h22:2162:58
 7th26Georg EGGER GER199503229:242312:04812:15812:19712:29912:411712:0345.3%1h23:1573:52
 8th19Andri FRISCHKNECHT SUI19940707SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM9:111112:202112:161012:15512:301112:472512:0136.4%1h23:2083:57
 9th40Nadir COLLEDANI ITA199504109:151912:151512:251812:16612:21612:401512:0974.3%1h23:2193:58
 10th8Raphael GAY FRA19951106Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret8:48312:181912:363012:221012:27712:411712:1084.2%1h23:22103:59
 11th59Thomas GRIOT FRA199407049:443612:181912:15812:281212:301112:22611:4815.9%1h23:25114:02
 12th78Maxime LORET FRA19951230PRO FERMETURES CUBE ROTOR9:111112:061112:161012:231112:361912:391312:18124.5%1h23:29124:06
 13th4Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN DEN19950326CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM9:131512:04812:251812:21812:321512:36912:40295.0%1h23:51134:28
 14th32Max FOIDL AUT199510089:121312:141412:292412:351812:372112:371012:16113.1%1h24:00144:37
 15th13Antoine BOUQUERET FRA19940621Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret9:02811:54412:241612:21812:331612:432213:154711.3%1h24:12154:49
 16th48Maximilian BRANDL GER199706259:182112:131312:12712:472612:573012:371012:14106.1%1h24:18164:55
 17th39Johannes BLASI GER199512209:453912:252412:191312:311612:27712:371012:22182.4%1h24:26175:03
 18th35Stefano VALDRIGHI ITA199408019:262912:171612:221512:392212:331612:482612:25204.2%1h24:30185:07
 19th37Kevin PANHUYZEN BEL19940624KTM BIKE VISION9:313112:343312:181212:341712:29912:442312:27213.5%1h24:37195:14
 20th36Jonas LINDBERG DEN199710129:333412:282812:352912:502812:301112:33812:20144.1%1h24:49205:26
 21st55Matej PRUDEK CZE199703139:242312:444012:483812:422412:351812:32712:22183.5%1h25:07215:44
 22nd62Joshua DUBAU FRA19960604BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC10:055912:252412:272112:351812:412312:391312:21172.7%1h25:13225:50
 23rd44Manuel FASNACHT SUI19950227FISCHER JUNIOR MTB TEAM10:267712:171612:191312:392212:361912:442312:20143.7%1h25:21235:58
 24th15Jan VASTL CZE19951219BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL9:02812:04812:373212:543113:013113:023112:47348.0%1h25:27246:04
 25th65Luca SCHWARZBAUER GER199610239:313112:303112:282312:291312:402213:033312:50354.7%1h25:31256:08
 26th75Lucas DUBAU FRA19960604BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC10:015312:212212:342812:372112:472612:422112:35243.5%1h25:37266:14
 27th29Marton DINA HUN19960411CUBE-CSOMOR MTB TEAM9:242312:363412:363012:512912:462512:482612:45332.0%1h25:46276:23
 28th67Quinten HERMANS BEL199507299:494412:303112:251812:543112:532812:401512:53363.9%1h26:04286:41
 29th85Lukas BAUM GER19950228KOCH ENGINEERING / MUESING RACING TEAM10:015312:282812:272112:362012:412312:532913:29518.3%1h26:35297:12
 30th51Wout ALLEMAN BEL19960207Goeman Scott Cycling Team10:388712:393712:322512:543112:542912:411712:40292.9%1h26:58307:35
 31st9Ben OLIVER NZL199612179:182112:262612:332712:462513:113813:345213:26509.1%1h27:14317:51
 32nd83Filippo COLOMBO SUI19971220VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO - BMC10:196912:383612:483812:583613:063412:522812:38253.7%1h27:19327:56
 33rd95Vincent SIBILLE FRA19951005TEAM VOSGES VTT9:544812:262612:241612:482713:144213:315113:03399.0%1h27:20337:57
 34th79Alessandro NASPI ITA199606219:544813:278512:594612:523012:492712:553012:27218.0%1h27:23348:00
 35th25Emil LINDE SWE199402079:524712:504412:413513:043913:235313:164212:29237.2%1h27:35358:12
 36th22Niels Bech RASMUSSEN DEN19951005Habitat Mountainbike Team9:242312:373513:024913:114513:235313:204412:39276.1%1h27:36368:13
 37th10Ben ZWIEHOFF GER199402228:49612:171612:373213:165913:326814:015413:054214.1%1h27:37378:14
 38th12Tasman NANKERVIS AUS199506239:172012:433912:524112:543113:326813:385313:04417.2%1h28:00388:37
 39th31Peter DISERA CAN199502219:464212:293012:554413:104213:306313:154013:00388.1%1h28:05398:42
 40th100Antoine PHILIPP FRA19970503VELOROC BMC10:227412:554812:594613:013813:023213:143812:38254.7%1h28:11408:48
 41st71Denis FUMAROLA ITA19940326FRM Factory Racing Team10:015312:444013:004813:124913:235313:143812:39275.8%1h28:13418:50
 42nd60Arsentii VAVILOV RUS199605279:544812:494312:453713:308513:093513:254712:41316.4%1h28:13428:50
 43rd72Simon VITZTHUM SUI1995011910:015312:232312:373213:196713:174413:295013:07448.9%1h28:13438:50
 44th11Martin FREY GER199401249:141813:268313:308413:124913:093513:033312:57374.2%1h28:31449:08
 45th33Gonçalo Duarte BASILIO AMADO POR199402099:252713:076113:045213:227313:103713:254713:06432.7%1h28:39459:16
 46th143Noah BLOECHLINGER SUI1996102410:257613:055812:483813:135513:164313:103613:03393.6%1h29:00469:37
 47th24Sasu HALME FIN199608269:413513:106213:257413:379013:195013:083512:43327.1%1h29:03479:40
 48th61Ruslan BOREDSKIY RUS1994050610:217312:504412:524112:543113:215113:154013:34525.7%1h29:07489:44
 49th45Martin STOSEK CZE199401049:443612:454213:338713:206913:275913:214513:08456.3%1h29:18499:55
 50th89Philipp BERTSCH GER1995031010:429213:116513:024913:084013:053313:023113:10461.2%1h29:20509:57
 51st47Gregor KRAJNC SLO199509039:453913:025313:024913:176013:255613:264913:25493.1%1h29:22519:59
 52nd54Manuel BOOG SUI1994021610:106413:116513:135913:124913:184713:113713:21481.3%1h29:365210:13
 53rd18Alan HATHERLY RSA199603159:131513:288713:419613:094113:184713:164213:46534.7%1h29:515310:28
 54th74Jan RAJCHART CZE1996051110:086213:035513:196513:237713:123913:214513:51546.1%1h30:175410:54
 55th73Jakob HARTMANN GER1995060410:005213:065913:237013:176013:39754.2%1h03:2555
 56th66Marc Andre FORTIER CAN1996080910:076012:595013:237013:267913:31664.1%1h03:2656
 57th41Jack COMPTON NZL19960220SIXS DEVINCI PRO TEAM9:283012:544713:237013:278213:53817.6%1h03:0557
 58th82Florian TRIGO FRA19941121MASSI10:025713:227713:429913:104213:13404.1%1h03:2958
 59th20Guy SESSLER ISR19950320TEAMISGAV - GIANT10:096312:595013:095513:186513:30634.0%1h03:0559
 60th106Heiko HOG GER1994122910:288013:025313:045213:196713:32683.8%1h03:2560
 61st43Rok NAGLIC SLO1996030910:186713:005213:257413:145713:27593.5%1h03:2461
 62nd27Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO MEX19961019CONADE - CODE GUANAJUATO PRO CYCLING TEAM XC11:2512913:268312:524113:135513:13404.4%1h04:0962
 63rd56Iain PATON GBR1995022210:277912:554813:075413:267913:44786.3%1h03:3963
 64th105Nick VANPOL BEL19960202GRANVILLE FACTORY TEAM10:5910013:157012:564513:186513:36735.2%1h04:0464
 65th103Timon RUEGG SUI1996012410:358513:045613:318513:114513:18473.4%1h03:3965
 66th122Davide CLERICI ITA19941109TEAM PIEMONTE FCI10:388713:167113:226913:227313:26571.3%1h04:0466
 67th96Simon SCHNELLER GER1997050211:1311713:136713:125613:145713:17440.6%1h04:0967
 68th87Ulisse FIESCHI SUI19941015VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO - BMC10:439414:0311513:146213:124913:27596.4%1h04:3968
 69th16Thibault DANIEL FRA19971001VELOROC BMC9:252712:403812:413513:104215:198520.9%1h03:1569
 70th81Robin HOFMANN GER19970222HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM10:136513:288713:4410013:5110113:17444.3%1h04:3370
 71st141Lars KOCH GER1997012011:0110413:177313:369113:124913:22523.0%1h04:2871
 72nd147Pirmin EISENBARTH GER1995071011:0310913:258113:267613:114513:28622.1%1h04:3372
 73rd102Lukas KOBES CZE1996030910:308213:288713:135913:176013:36732.9%1h04:0473
 74th136Tobias EISE GER1996052111:0511213:106213:125613:114513:26572.0%1h04:0474
 75th88Erno MCCRAE BEL19951203Goeman Scott Cycling Team11:1712413:248013:125613:124913:31662.4%1h04:3675
 76th53Felix RITZINGER AUT1996122310:186713:369913:389313:217013:40762.4%1h04:3376
 77th108Leo L'HOMME SUI19960125TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG10:207213:217613:298313:267914:03835.2%1h04:3977
 78th104Joris RYF SUI19971004WHEELER PRO TEAM10:338413:197513:277813:227313:47803.5%1h04:2878
 79th113Enea VETSCH SUI19940206FISCHER-BMC10:499912:514613:166313:247813:44786.9%1h04:0479
 80th84Andreas EGGER GER1996112110:227413:167113:288013:227313:41773.1%1h04:0980
 81st120Joshua LECOINTRE FRA19940421TEAM VOSGES VTT11:1311713:136713:135913:217013:30632.1%1h04:3081
 82nd80Felix BURKE CAN1996032510:288013:227713:5210613:176013:33714.4%1h04:3282
 83rd76Josep DURAN REIG ESP19970224MASSI10:136513:187413:288013:389213:59825.1%1h04:3683
 84th28José Pedro SILVA DIAS POR199408319:443613:339513:419613:5510213:35722.7%1h04:2884
 85th52Jodok SALZMANN AUT199503279:514513:065913:267613:459714:18849.2%1h04:2685
 86th38Alexandre VIALLE CAN199402169:323313:106213:277813:46984.6%49:5586
 86th5Gioele BERTOLINI ITA19950426TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA9:131512:121212:322512:59376.4%46:5686
 87th119Roel VAN DER STEGEN NED1997011611:0110413:359813:318513:28830.9%51:3587
 88th116Maxime HEROLD FRA19940922TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON11:1011613:309213:206713:21701.2%51:2188
 89th91Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM FRA19960828TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON10:267713:329413:399513:551022.8%51:3289
 90th68Sven STRAHLE GER1995062110:449513:349613:216813:17602.1%50:5690
 91st121Bruno VITALI SUI1994111911:0010213:288713:338713:32860.6%51:3391
 92nd117Niels DERVEAUX BEL19970317Goeman Scott Cycling Team11:1612213:3810113:196513:28832.4%51:4192
 93rd123Pierre DE FROIDMONT BEL19970107MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM11:1411913:278513:166313:35882.4%51:3293
 94th110Moritz BSCHERER AUT19960407KTM rad.sport.szene10:449513:3910313:389313:32860.9%51:3394
 95th50Anders BREGNHOJ JENSEN DEN1996032310:025713:045613:288014:021067.4%50:3695
 96th90Andrin BEELI SUI1995020110:429213:227713:4910213:41953.4%51:3496
 97th86Benoit JEANNIARD FRA1995032110:196913:5811213:369113:40942.7%51:3397
 98th107Frazer CLACHERTY GBR1997081010:358513:3910313:4610113:41950.9%51:4198
 99th118Paul LOPEZ FRA19950514TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON11:0511213:4210713:348913:39931.0%52:0099
 100th146Ramon LAUENER SUI19971011JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM10:489813:4310813:5210613:581041.8%52:21100
 101st23Guy NIV ISR199403089:453914:0911813:5811214:271103.5%52:19101
 102nd46Marc-Antoine NADON CAN1994042610:076014:2112313:5510813:49993.9%52:12102
 103rd135Rhys VERNER CAN19970702KONA FACTORY TEAM XC10:419013:3710013:4910214:131094.4%52:20103
 104th98Luis NEFF GER1997011511:0611413:349613:419614:081084.2%52:29104
 105th126Stepan SCHUBERT CZE19960513EXPRES CZ-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN11:4313713:4911013:348913:37901.8%52:43105
 106th149Luis BLATTNER GER1996011211:1612213:3810113:4910213:591052.6%52:42106
 107th115Anthony ZARAGOZA FRA19961103CALVISSON VTT11:0310913:309213:5010513:49992.5%52:12107
 108th124Raphael AUCLAIR CAN19970302PIVOT CYCLES - OTE10:469713:4010613:237013:35882.1%51:24108
 109th58Fabian COSTA AUT199410089:595113:258114:1711914:391119.2%52:20109
 110th114Casey SOUTH SUI19971016JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM11:0210713:3910313:5510814:071073.4%52:43110
 111st145Florian VIDAL FRA19960615OFFROAD ROCKY MOUNTAIN10:419013:288714:101165.2%38:19111
 112nd144Gabriel SINDLINGER GER1997050211:0110413:5811214:071151.1%39:06112
 113rd137Jakub KADLEC CZE19970925CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM11:1411914:0211414:161181.7%39:32113
 114th134Gregorio CERUTTI ITA19961015TEAM PIEMONTE FCI11:2112814:1111913:551081.9%39:27114
 115th151Mark KINDLER GER1997040111:2012614:0511614:411264.3%40:06115
 116th109Philipp WETZELBERGER AUT1994041411:0010214:1512114:131170.2%39:28116
 117th93Damien PORTET FRA19940522TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON11:3213314:1312013:561112.0%39:41117
 118th150Anton ALBRECHT GER1997010611:2613014:3713014:041143.9%40:07118
 119th142Victor PINTHON FRA19951227MASSI11:3613614:0811714:031130.6%39:47119
 120th129Florian WIMMER AUT1997072611:2613014:3713014:191202.1%40:22120
 121st101Tofor LEWIS USA1997102111:1812514:2212414:341241.4%40:14121
 122nd128Marcos BERMUDEZ COL1995111510:5910014:3312714:331230.0%40:05122
 123rd139Remy DENERVAUD SUI19960531TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG11:2012614:4413214:301211.6%40:34123
 124th133Nicolas FISCHER (1995) SUI19951010JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM11:4713814:1812214:321221.6%40:37124
 124th125Daniel VOITL GER19950301KOCH ENGINEERING / MUESING RACING TEAM11:0811514:2512514:381251.5%40:11124
 125th57David HORVATH GER1996021310:318314:3312715:311276.6%40:35125
 126th69Shakir ADILOV KAZ1995021710:388714:51133n/a25:29126
 127th97Sam WEBER USA1994060211:1512115:12136n/a26:27127
 127th42Neilo PERRIN-GANIER FRA19961219FOCUS ROTOR G-SKIN RACING TEAM9:514513:4810915:3812813.3%39:17127
 128th130Amando MARTINEZ GALVAN MEX19970330CONADE - CODE GUANAJUATO PRO CYCLING TEAM XC11:3113214:34129n/a26:05128
 129th63Ede-Karoly MOLNAR ROU1996030611:0210715:01135n/a26:03129
 129th7Scott BOWDEN AUS199504049:121313:1469n/a22:26129
 130th70Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDE BEL1996110311:0411116:45138n/a27:49130
 130th14Craig OLIVER NZL199508089:484313:56111n/a23:44130
 131st94Kostiantyn PRYKHODKO UKR19961022BPS MTB TEAM11:3213314:57134n/a26:29131
 131st112Felix KLAUSMANN GER1996102311:3513514:28126n/a26:03131
 132nd140Romeo ARDIZZONI ITA19970607TEAM PIEMONTE FCI11:5313915:18137n/a27:11132
 133rd92Luke VROUWENVELDER USA1995030310:196918:45139n/a29:04133
 111Marceli BOGUSLAWSKI POL19970907n/a
 131Juliano COCUZZI BRA19960809n/a
 127Matej ULIK SVK19970108n/a

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

86 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Annika LANGVAD DEN19840322Specialized Racing10:04413:09213:29213:39113:52114:16214:341310.8%1h33:031-
emoji_events2nd9Jenny RISSVEDS ° SWE19940606SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM10:02214:021214:03714:15914:28414:00113:3816.1%1h34:2821:25
emoji_events3rd4Catharine PENDREL CAN19800930LUNA PRO TEAM10:02213:44514:00513:58214:17214:23414:1534.7%1h34:3931:36
 4th5Sabine SPITZ GER1971122710:06613:41413:59413:58214:30514:26514:2696.0%1h35:0642:03
 5th19Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA NOR19730210Multivan Merida Biking Team10:12913:38313:56314:08514:20314:32714:31116.6%1h35:1752:14
 6th12Alessandra KELLER ° SUI19960127STÖCKLI PRO TEAM10:04414:041514:16914:13814:441414:32714:2054.7%1h36:1363:10
 7th33Elisabeth BRANDAU GER1985121610:391913:54914:09814:06414:33714:371014:1945.2%1h36:1773:14
 8th26Lea DAVISON USA19830519Specialized Racing10:462214:101614:181114:12714:31614:16214:0523.1%1h36:1883:15
 9th32Barbara BENKO HUN19900121FOCUS XC TEAM10:12913:561014:221414:181014:34914:371014:2364.9%1h36:2293:19
 10th10Katerina NASH CZE19771209LUNA PRO TEAM10:12913:47614:251514:231114:431114:421314:2366.8%1h36:35103:32
 11th6Helen GROBERT GER19920411GHOST Factory Racing10:07714:031314:341714:361514:381014:31614:35154.2%1h37:04114:01
 12th7Emily BATTY CAN19880616TREK FACTORY RACING XC10:131213:581114:181114:311414:461614:511614:33126.3%1h37:10124:07
 13th16Adelheid MORATH GER19840802BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC10:482414:161814:16914:241214:491814:371014:28103.9%1h37:38134:35
 14th2Linda INDERGAND SUI19930713FOCUS XC TEAM9:55113:52814:01614:08514:33715:363815:334312.5%1h37:38144:35
 15th20Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA POL19831109KROSS RACING TEAM10:221313:49714:542414:391614:451514:34914:35157.8%1h37:38154:35
 16th30Esther SUSS SUI19740319WHEELER PRO TEAM10:532714:031314:191314:301314:431114:561914:54246.3%1h38:18165:15
 17th22Githa MICHIELS BEL19830328Versluys Team10:492514:161814:341714:442314:501914:501514:42194.0%1h38:45175:42
 18th18Yana BELOMOINA UKR19921102CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM10:371414:282315:103914:462414:431114:481414:34134.8%1h39:06186:03
 19th56Lisa RABENSTEINER ITA19931104FOCUS XC TEAM11:103814:252114:311614:411914:532114:511614:45213.2%1h39:16196:13
 20th27Jovana CRNOGORAC SRB1992022913:198513:00113:01114:391615:052515:172815:072717.6%1h39:28206:25
 21st31Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON MEX1986102111:154114:402914:361914:422214:461614:511615:00262.7%1h39:50216:47
 22nd13Chloe WOODRUFF USA1987072110:371414:352514:402114:562615:042315:283314:38176.1%1h39:58226:55
 23rd37Kate FLUKER NZL1987112010:532714:182014:552614:411915:062615:102414:59256.1%1h40:02236:59
 24th46Erin HUCK USA19810617Scott-3Rox Racing11:083315:004514:542414:411915:012214:592114:2364.4%1h40:06247:03
 25th86Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ POL1988032111:244914:443214:392015:012915:082715:032214:39183.3%1h40:38257:35
 26th3Rebecca HENDERSON AUS19910927TREK FACTORY RACING XC10:11814:111715:053515:193815:284015:253115:21379.0%1h41:00267:57
 27th8Kathrin STIRNEMANN SUI19891022HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM10:462215:084915:365414:391614:501915:112515:18336.5%1h41:28278:25
 28th14Perrine CLAUZEL ° FRA19940405BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC10:402014:413014:412214:592815:153015:353615:42476.9%1h41:33288:30
 29th29Anne TERPSTRA NED19910105GHOST Factory Racing11:023215:074815:124115:012915:173215:162714:42194.0%1h41:37298:34
 30th47Karla STEPANOVA CZE1991091311:164314:372715:124114:552515:102815:202915:12294.9%1h41:42308:39
 31st25Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE BRA1991022810:492514:463314:562715:073115:294115:353615:16325.5%1h41:58318:55
 32nd23Eva LECHNER ITA19850701LUNA PRO TEAM10:412115:024615:194415:375115:132915:283315:19343.9%1h42:39329:36
 33rd68Larissa CONNORS USA1986012211:516614:503615:023214:582715:163115:303515:26414.5%1h42:53339:50
 34th53Katrin LEUMANN SUI1982020811:194714:493515:053515:093215:304315:363815:28425.3%1h42:56349:53
 35th64Sabrina ENAUX FRA1978040111:114014:413015:033315:143515:273915:424215:38456.9%1h42:56359:53
 36th42Georgia GOULD USA19800105LUNA PRO TEAM11:285415:225814:472315:385216:125414:582014:45219.8%1h43:103610:07
 37th51Hanna KLEIN GER1987091611:426014:513814:582915:193815:243815:394015:24395.4%1h43:173710:14
 38th59Chengyuan REN CHN19860920CHINA JIANGSU ZGL MTB TEAM11:496315:185415:505815:214515:042315:062314:53236.4%1h43:213810:18
 39th77Laura Lorenza MORFIN MACOUZET MEX MEX1982010912:057315:155115:063715:123415:223615:142615:10281.8%1h43:243910:21
 40th24Tanja ZAKELJ SLO19880915Unior Tools11:083314:352514:582915:193816:145515:594815:254011.3%1h43:384010:35
 41st41Iryna POPOVA UKR19910527BPS MTB TEAM11:154114:382814:572815:193815:424916:165115:414611.2%1h43:484110:45
 42nd70Haley SMITH CAN1993112211:013114:523915:375615:455415:394715:464415:12296.1%1h43:524210:49
 43rd78Estelle BOUDOT MOREL FRA1993032011:526814:564315:114015:193815:374615:253115:33434.6%1h43:534310:50
 44th54Mariske STRAUSS RSA19910516Novus OMX Pro Team11:506514:544015:033315:163615:183415:414115:53506.6%1h43:554410:52
 45th45Nataliia KROMPETS UKR19870215ISD MTB TEAM11:093615:175315:325315:334915:233715:514715:15313.9%1h44:004510:57
 46th43Elisabeth OSL AUT19851121GHOST Factory Racing11:214814:554115:375615:224615:394715:444315:22385.5%1h44:004610:57
 47th58Sandra WALTER CAN1980032711:305515:215715:214615:264715:173215:504615:19343.6%1h44:044711:01
 48th83Evelyn DONG USA1985052611:496315:185415:365415:345015:213515:213015:19342.0%1h44:184811:15
 49th21Irina KALENTYEVA RUS19771110MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM11:103815:356415:275115:103315:334515:474515:52494.6%1h44:344911:31
 50th48Peta MULLENS AUS1988030811:244915:276015:224715:183715:294116:004915:51484.6%1h44:515011:48
 51st35Cherie VALE RSA19890423Novus OMX Pro Team11:184515:155115:265015:204315:314416:085017:155113.1%1h46:135113:10
 52nd75Alexandra ENGEN SWE19880105GHOST Factory Racing11:275214:473415:164315:204316:00528.2%1h12:5052
 53rd61Ariane KLEINHANS SUI1983100811:275215:235915:234815:324815:49502.8%1h13:3453
 54th72Marine GROCCIA SUI1991012311:476114:574415:093815:385215:51516.0%1h13:2254
 55th52Mary MCCONNELOUG USA1971062411:385815:326315:204515:485516:05534.9%1h14:2355
 56th90Nadine RIEDER GER1989071710:532714:503616:226816:126216:255610.7%1h14:4256
 56th66Serena CALVETTI ITA1990021411:093614:342415:254915:575616:495715.4%1h13:5456
 57th34Ekateryna ANOSHINA RUS1991042611:083315:356415:285216:06584.1%58:1757
 58th65Monika ZUR POL19930422BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC11:184515:034715:515916:06587.0%58:1858
 59th44Nathalie SCHNEITTER SUI19860619ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS11:325615:276015:546016:12624.9%59:0559
 60th67Jitka SKARNITZLOVA CZE1990021511:345715:115015:586116:11616.6%58:5460
 61st79Nina WROBEL GER1983072811:476115:516716:096316:09601.9%59:5661
 62nd62Rocio MARTIN RODRIGUEZ ESP19850316PRIMAFLOR ORBEA RACING TEAM11:265116:177416:096316:22641.3%1h00:1462
 63rd71Cindy MONTAMBAULT CAN1983031111:415916:117116:397116:02573.8%1h00:3363
 64th81Rebecca BEAUMONT CAN1990091211:536915:286216:136516:52669.1%1h00:2664
 64th57Aleksandra DAWIDOWICZ POL1987020412:007215:526816:136516:40655.0%1h00:4564
 65th73Paula GORYCKA POL1990110511:577015:546916:34694.2%44:2565
 66th82Vendula KUNTOVA CZE19931010EXPRES CZ-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN12:287816:047016:51724.9%45:2366
 67th76Fabienne SCHAUS LUX1984090112:147416:157216:38702.4%45:0767
 67th28Pauline FERRAND PREVOT FRA19920210RABOLIV10:371414:554115:00310.6%40:3267
 68th69Tereza NEMCOVA HURIKOVA CZE1987021112:438117:168016:02627.7%46:0168
 69th49Margot MOSCHETTI ° FRA19940119CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM11:577015:476616:19673.4%44:0369
 70th85Maxine FILBY GBR1980103012:257616:417616:52731.1%45:5870
 71st87Lenka BULISOVA CZE1988011812:177516:327517:14754.2%46:0371
 72nd63Viviane FAVERY COSTA BRA19860409ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS12:438117:027717:02740.0%46:4772
 73rd40Lisa MITTERBAUER AUT19920913BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC12:358017:097817:30762.0%47:1473
 74th60Lucia VAZQUEZ CRESPO ESP1985010412:277717:2981n/a29:5674
 75th89Romaine WENGER SUI1993110113:018417:5082n/a30:5175
 76th55Ivana KOSTIC SRB19920711SMF TEAM10:371414:2622n/a25:0376
 78th11Corina GANTENBEIN SUI19860414HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM10:543015:2056n/a26:1478
 79th38Annie LAST GBR19900907Novus OMX Pro Team11:164316:1572n/a27:3179
 80th88Lena WEHRLE GER1993010712:538317:0978n/a30:0280
 83rd36Isabella MOREIRA LACERDA BRA1989082312:3479n/a12:3483
 84th15Julie BRESSET FRA19890609BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC10:3714n/a10:3784
 85th74Kerry MACPHEE GBR1986052911:5166n/a11:5185
 17Jolanda NEFF SUI19930105STÖCKLI PRO TEAMn/a

° Riders racing out of category

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

59 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st38Sina FREI SUI19970718JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM10:29214:00114:09114:23114:25114:3524.2%1h22:011-
emoji_events2nd39Evie RICHARDS GBR1997031110:38314:04214:19214:32214:36214:2613.8%1h22:35234s
emoji_events3rd29Anne TAUBER NED19950519Habitat Mountainbike Team10:45514:40314:48315:01315:15615:0984.0%1h25:3833:37
 4th1Kate COURTNEY USA19951029Specialized Racing10:25114:54614:55515:22915:21915:0363.1%1h26:0043:59
 5th20Chiara TEOCCHI ITA19961208BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL10:38314:41415:08715:231015:231015:1294.8%1h26:2554:24
 6th27Jana CZECZINKAROVA CZE19970725SRAM MITAS TREK10:52715:271415:07615:10515:13514:5543.6%1h26:4464:43
 7th36Lena GERAULT FRA19950404PRO FERMETURES CUBE ROTOR10:47615:03915:16915:16615:18815:0571.7%1h26:4574:44
 8th55Nicole KOLLER SUI1997050211:512514:56714:53415:05415:16714:5542.6%1h26:5684:55
 9th26Serena TASCA ITA1995101111:141415:151115:361315:16615:10414:4835.4%1h27:1995:18
 10th43Audrey MENUT FRA19950623Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret11:281715:191215:08715:20815:07315:19101.4%1h27:41105:40
 11th21Nadja HEIGL AUT1996021511:021015:121015:271015:341115:471215:47123.8%1h28:49116:48
 12th18Ramona FORCHINI SUI19940614STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM10:54815:00815:321215:491416:031516:02167.0%1h29:20127:19
 13th17Malene DEGN DEN1996120210:58914:47515:291115:481316:272016:162111.3%1h29:45137:44
 14th37Sofia WIEDENROTH GER1995013011:462215:211315:461415:441215:551415:42113.7%1h30:14148:13
 15th4Andrea WALDIS SUI19940613LUNA PRO TEAM11:021015:542116:152116:021815:371115:56144.1%1h30:46158:45
 16th31Bethany CRUMPTON GBR1994061011:091315:381715:571715:521616:251816:14195.0%1h31:15169:14
 17th68Antonia DAUBERMANN GER1997101912:023215:441815:581815:491415:531315:56141.5%1h31:22179:21
 18th42Chloé PASSELANDE FRA19960827MASSI11:201515:281515:481516:091916:322316:36257.3%1h31:53189:52
 19th53Guzel AKHMADULLINA RUS1994021711:281715:461916:041915:551717:192616:02169.8%1h32:341910:33
 20th61Clarissa MAI GER1997090911:552915:542115:551616:142016:342416:16214.2%1h32:482010:47
 21st69Laure SOUTY FRA1996110711:512516:012416:212416:172116:261916:02162.6%1h32:582110:57
 22nd32Aleksandra PODGORSKA POL1994040911:512515:592316:092016:552816:231715:49137.0%1h33:062211:05
 23rd41Jessica PELLIZZARO ITA1994061411:271616:182816:302616:232316:131616:34242.2%1h33:252311:24
 24th47Isla SHORT GBR19960918Novus OMX Pro Team12:013116:042516:212416:302416:292216:36253.3%1h34:012412:00
 25th25Barbora PRUDKOVA CZE1996020112:163816:273116:493016:172116:372516:14193.6%1h34:402512:39
 26th60Aline SEITZ SUI1997021712:173916:112716:432816:492616:272016:32233.9%1h34:592612:58
 27th45Giulia GASPARDINO ITA19940325TEAM PIEMONTE FCI11:542815:371616:523116:59308.8%1h01:2227
 28th63Greta SEIWALD ITA19970314FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM11:382016:052616:472917:05316.2%1h01:3528
 29th62Theresia SCHWENK GER1995122911:341916:263016:533216:50272.7%1h01:4329
 30th54Lucie URRUTY FRA19960619Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret11:392115:522018:364516:382517.2%1h02:4530
 31st58Sonja GUERRINI SUI19970110STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM12:324616:343416:202216:56293.7%1h02:2231
 32nd64Soren MEEUWISSE CAN1997090712:284416:373616:402717:15323.8%1h03:0032
 33rd33Britt VAN DEN BOOGERT NED1994052011:462216:283217:313717:37357.0%1h03:2233
 34th6Frederique TRUDEL CAN1994060712:234316:423717:183617:20333.8%1h03:4334
 35th51Marlo KOEVOET NED1996010312:284416:363516:573317:21344.5%1h03:2235
 36th49Rachel PAGEAU CAN1995080112:194117:364317:08342.7%47:0336
 37th59Jessica BENZ GER1995051212:374816:333317:10353.7%46:2037
 38th40Lizzy WITLOX NED1995021112:153617:174017:52433.4%47:2438
 38th28Emilie COLLOMB ITA19950209FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM12:374816:593817:33383.3%47:0938
 39th44Alizee PATIES FRA1995122912:113417:554517:41391.3%47:4739
 40th65Charlotte BACQUAERT FRA19970401OFFROAD ROCKY MOUNTAIN12:153617:184117:42402.3%47:1540
 41st22Joana Filipa Oliveira MONTEIRO POR1994122712:113418:354717:42405.0%48:2841
 42nd19Yosiana Fareidy QUINTERO PINEDA COL1994072812:184016:252916:20220.5%45:0342
 43rd67Laurie ARSENEAULT CAN1997041812:405217:254217:49422.3%47:5443
 44th57Clara DONNEGER FRA19961009TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON13:085417:554518:26442.9%49:2944
 45th7Hannah GROBERT GER19970901GHOST Factory Racing12:374817:534418:36454.0%49:0645
 46th52Maria RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE ESP1997012612:204219:0350n/a31:2346
 47th48Eliane MUEGGLER SUI1994060313:065319:3252n/a32:3847
 48th23Meghan BELTZER ISR1994122712:374818:4348n/a31:2048
 49th5Holly HARRIS AUS1995050712:053317:1539n/a29:2049
 50th35Alicia FRANCK BEL1994120411:462219:0851n/a30:5450
 51st70Mirjam KUHN GER1997122313:145518:5549n/a32:0951
 52nd66Giorgia NOVERO ITA19971115TEAM PIEMONTE FCI14:305620:0253n/a34:3252
 54th34Shayna POWLESS USA1994010811:5830n/a11:5854
 55th2Catherine FLEURY CAN1994112411:0210n/a11:0255
 56th46Rita MALINKIEWICZ POL1995032812:3647n/a12:3656
 8Chantal EHEIM SUI19950701JB BRUNEX FELT TEAMn/a
 30Linn GUSTAVSSON SWE19941220n/a
 56Janine SCHNEIDER GER19950311n/a
661 Reset MIPS helmet
661 Reset MIPS helmet
Chat with us