shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2015 Triple Crown Eastern Enduro round 3 - Overmountain Enduro at Highland, NH

view_listResults (154)photo_libraryPhotos (674)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st16Antoine CARONphoto_library PIVOT CYCLES - OTE6:2613:1412:0762:24214:111-
bookmark2nd43Benjamin MOODYphoto_library 6:3523:1732:0012:23114:152 4s
bookmark3rd23Isaac ALLAIREphoto_library Transition Bikes6:3743:30102:0762:30614:44333s
 4th51Alex MCANDREWphoto_library Madkats Fox Racing Shox6:5163:30102:0642:25314:52441s
 5th4Seamus POWELLphoto_library Giant Factory Off Road Team6:3523:1622:50302:29415:10559s
 6th34Derek BISSETTphoto_library BMC / Stans6:59103:2882:0532:391115:1161:00
 7th9Michael BATEMANphoto_library Collective Comp Edge7:03113:38212:0322:32715:1671:05
 8th19Matthew SEBASphoto_library Yeti6:5273:30102:15102:441615:2181:10
 9th41Sebastian BOYINGTONphoto_library Giant6:5493:31132:1192:502215:2691:15
 10th20Tom SAMPSONphoto_library Vittoria Yeti Cycles6:5383:2652:16122:512315:26101:15
 11th37Gavin VAUGHANphoto_library Madkats Transition fox7:20213:33142:0642:29415:28111:17
 12th42Steve AVERYphoto_library Cyclesmith Rocky Mountain7:07143:35162:0982:38915:29121:18
 13th21Rudy GIRARDphoto_library HYPE7:10163:2652:20212:38915:34131:23
 14th18Raphael AUCLAIRphoto_library PIVOT CYCLES - OTE7:08153:2442:16122:562515:44141:33
 15th28Bretton BEARDphoto_library Rothrock Ruckus7:20213:33142:21242:37815:51151:40
 16th30Aaron SNYDERphoto_library 7 Mountains Lodge7:04123:2772:29282:532415:53161:42
 17th11Rob WESTOVERphoto_library Paradise Racing7:13173:35162:18162:482015:54171:43
 18th29Tom FLAHERTYphoto_library Freeze Thaw7:18193:37182:18162:461815:59181:48
 19th2Willem COOPERphoto_library Deity Fox TLD7:23243:43272:16122:411316:03191:52
 20th1Matthew CORKphoto_library JRA Cycles7:18193:37182:26272:431516:04201:53
 21st24David FLYNNphoto_library NBX RYAO Trek Enduro Squad7:27273:42262:15102:441616:08211:57
 22nd46Knight IDEphoto_library Ide Ride MTB VT EBS7:23243:40232:29282:411316:13222:02
 23rd10Conor ROWANphoto_library Claremont Cycle Depot7:35303:43272:18162:471916:23232:12
 24th33Will MARKS (pro)photo_library JRA Cycles7:32293:53312:19202:401216:24242:13
 25th36Allan BISHOPphoto_library Chainline Cycles7:05133:48292:50302:492116:32252:21
 26th13David TOMPKINSphoto_library Team Bikeway7:42313:51302:22252:592616:54262:43
 27th27Guillaume CARONphoto_library S4 SUSPENSION7:15183:37182:16124:572818:05273:54
 28th32Greg KULNSKIphoto_library 9:36324:52322:53324:252721:46287:35
 29th32Adam SNYDERphoto_library BMC Trailcrew6:5053:2882:202113:042925:422911:31
 30th22Matthew GILBERTSONphoto_library Onion River Sports7:24263:41252:202117:123030:373016:26
 25Phillip ROQUEBRUNEphoto_library Roquechop Design7:20213:39222:1816DNF
 38Gabriel CLAVETphoto Patate Douce7:31283:40232:2326DNF

0-14 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st220Day IDEphoto_library Ide Ride MTB VT EBS8:5914:4642:5114:11120:471-
bookmark2nd213Carson BEARDphoto_library BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING9:1424:4033:1664:11121:21234s
bookmark3rd146Trevor BEAUDETphoto_library 9:1934:1913:1774:26521:21334s
 4th214Austin BEARDphoto_library BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING9:4664:3123:0124:20421:38451s
 5th179Michael MALDONADOphoto_library MCBP ESC9:2045:0553:0834:30622:0351:16
 6th243Zack LEMIEUXphoto_library IdeRide9:4555:2563:1144:11122:3261:45
 7th244Barrett HIBSHMANphoto_library Ide Ride Villane Sport Shop9:4975:3973:1144:46723:2572:38

15-18 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st137Quinn CAMPBELLphoto_library Ide Ride East Burke Sports6:5613:3012:1212:40115:181-
bookmark2nd158Aidan CASNERphoto_library Collective Mansfield Cycles7:2323:5452:1213:01316:3021:12
bookmark3rd178Max BEAUPREphoto_library NBX RYAO Trek Enduro Squad7:3033:5242:2732:55216:4431:26
 4th180Emmett AVERYphoto_library Chuck's Bikes7:3543:4322:2943:08416:5541:37
 5th135Brad TASIKphoto_library Team Town Cycle7:5163:4322:47113:14517:3552:17
 6th249Ziggy KURZ RIBETTOphoto_library Adigga Racing / Spy8:0374:0872:4183:27818:1963:01
 7th250John EGANphoto_library 8:2184:1182:3153:22618:2573:07
 8th132Cole MICHIEphoto_library SW Sports Highland Mtn Oakley7:3654:51112:3873:25718:3083:12
 9th162Robert SHEPARDphoto_library Adigga Racing / Spy8:48114:0662:4183:35919:1093:52
 10th207Jackson JENKINSphoto_library 8:2894:2592:3763:401019:10103:52
 11th242Ethan MOSEDALEphoto_library IdeRide8:46104:34102:46103:401019:46114:28
 12th248Isaac HOEHphoto_library 10:40175:06142:51123:521222:29127:11
 13th111Peter JAMISONphoto_library POC Morpheus Deity Amatuer Cooperative10:14155:06143:02134:371322:59137:41
 14th245Ehren DOHERTYphoto_library 10:08134:56123:49154:571423:50148:32
 15th184Ryan MILLphoto_library 10:11145:02133:24145:391524:16158:58
 16th181Chris UBHIphoto_library 10:35165:26164:09167:031727:131611:55
 17th176Israel STROUSEphoto_library 11:21185:40174:52176:591628:521713:34
 127Drew WILLARDphoto Cycles Etc.9:5212DNF

19-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st227Alex LEICHphoto_library Stan and Dan Sports7:3223:5032:2322:51216:361-
bookmark2nd150Victor ADDISphoto_library Adrenalineracer / ToWheels7:2713:4622:2533:06516:442 8s
bookmark3rd225Kevin GREEN (end)photo_library 7:4143:5562:2752:45116:48312s
 4th109Tucker NUGENTphoto_library 7:4553:4412:2863:00316:57421s
 5th121Tim MURTAGHphoto_library 7:4663:5142:2213:01417:00524s
 6th164Chad LYNCHphoto_library big dirt7:3833:5252:2643:18817:14638s
 7th147Justin GUILBERTphoto_library 8:0894:0582:3473:12717:5971:23
 8th123Jean-Loup CURTATphoto_library 7:5674:06102:48113:23918:1381:37
 9th133Michael WOODSphoto_library 8:0684:0582:4183:271118:1991:43
 10th129Miguel ALMEIDAphoto_library Corner Compound8:09104:26162:49123:06518:30101:54
 11th247Jared KELLIHERphoto_library 8:35124:12122:51143:251019:03112:27
 12th113Brendan BENSONphoto_library Team IBike8:34114:17132:4793:461319:24122:48
 13th103Chris PISARKIEWICZphoto_library 8:36134:20152:50133:491419:35132:59
 14th209Kris PLANTEphoto_library 9:02165:01213:06193:561521:05144:29
 15th219Robert SLAWphoto_library Cannondale9:32194:36183:06194:031721:17154:41
 16th211Chad HOTIMSKYphoto_library 8:52144:10112:53155:282121:23164:47
 17th161Frank COOKSONphoto_library Rose Bike Hell on Wheels9:31184:19143:13214:221921:25174:49
 18th210Fred BEVANSphoto_library 9:40205:07223:00163:411221:28184:52
 19th104Andrew PAJAKphoto_library 9:28174:47203:03184:201821:38195:02
 20th122David CASAUBONphoto_library 8:55154:35173:43225:322222:45206:09
 21st104Jeffrey GAUDETTEphoto_library 10:57214:41193:01174:242023:03216:27
 22nd237Steven HOPENGARTENphoto_library ENGVT13:15224:0172:4793:561523:59227:23

30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st153Kyle MATZKEphoto_library Hidden Collective7:2913:4842:2933:02316:481-
bookmark2nd201Ryan ST. LAWRENCEphoto_library Team Granite7:3023:4412:3463:05416:532 5s
bookmark3rd149Brandon CASSELLphoto_library Adrenalineracer / ToWheels7:4674:04162:2412:54117:08320s
 4th202Keith MAYOTTEphoto_library Team Granite7:3433:4412:3353:191117:10422s
 5th154Robert WALKERphoto_library Claremont Cycle Depot7:4994:00152:3683:01217:26538s
 6th152Scott SEWARDphoto_library Team Hanky Panky Racking7:4043:5482:3683:211417:31643s
 7th205Jon EWINGphoto_library Team Granite7:50103:57122:39123:08517:34746s
 8th236John RENAUDphoto_library Paradise Racing7:4783:5592:45193:09617:36848s
 9th177Jonathan DUBEphoto_library 7:4363:56112:39123:181017:36948s
 10th173Brian ACKERMANphoto_library Westwood Cycles7:4253:5362:41153:262017:421054s
 11th126Jake ANDERSON (30+)photo_library JRA Cycles7:55144:07192:2413:211417:471159s
 12th131Clinton ANGWINphoto_library Fullsquish MTB Suspension7:53133:57122:38103:231917:51121:03
 13th120Peter John MIHALICKphoto_library Speed Legion Giant Yorktown Cycles8:10174:04162:3463:17918:05131:17
 14th204Scott BENOWICZphoto_library JRA Cycles7:52124:06182:48213:191118:05141:17
 15th239Mike LEBLANCphoto_library NBX RYAO8:02153:58142:44183:211418:05151:17
 16th143Jonathan EMERYphoto_library State 9 Racing8:07163:5362:38103:312118:09161:21
 17th155John NYBLOMphoto_library Claremont Cycle Depot8:11183:5592:50223:201318:16171:28
 18th159Eric BASCOMBEphoto_library NBX RYAO7:50103:4732:55273:582718:30181:42
 19th226Garison CLAPPphoto_library LUCKY COMPONENTS8:20204:18242:43163:15818:36191:48
 20th240Bryan MCCORMICKphoto_library Corner Compound8:27214:21262:52253:221819:02202:14
 21st117Peter KUHNphoto_library The Heat Pack8:38224:10222:43163:332219:04212:16
 22nd206Justin BELANGERphoto_library 8:42254:19252:51233:211419:13222:25
 23rd169Christopher FITZGERALDphoto_library 8:14194:09212:47204:203119:30232:42
 24th116Craig ZARZYCKIphoto_library 8:40234:24282:54264:072920:05243:17
 25th168Henry BROWNEphoto_library Poppi's Pizza9:00264:37302:56283:392320:12253:24
 26th215Christof FRANZSENphoto_library 10:19334:07192:40143:11720:17263:29
 27th218Andy WOOphoto_library 9:06274:35293:26323:392320:46273:58
 28th166Josh WHITEphoto_library Spiderpig8:40234:21263:18304:433421:02284:14
 29th159Jonathan MONTGOMERYphoto_library BKNEMBA9:38304:16233:13294:233321:30294:42
 30th134Craig MELLINphoto_library 9:34294:52333:19314:032821:48305:00
 31st174Vincent WONGphoto_library 9:32284:44313:59354:203122:35315:47
 32nd183Dominic AMBROSIphoto_library 10:56345:14363:58346:223526:30329:42
 33rd114Peter GORIphoto Sailworld Cape Cod9:59314:55344:09377:433726:46339:58
 34th112Shane SIWINSKIphoto_library RI NEMBA13:24365:59383:59357:123630:343413:46
 35th125Adam ROBINSONphoto_library 21:31373:4842:2933:572631:453514:57
 36th208Adam OGDENphoto_library Giant22:21384:49322:51233:422533:433616:55
 37th128Aaron DAVISphoto_library 26:44395:16373:27334:103039:373722:49
 167Scott BERUBEphoto_library 10:08325:0835DNF
 107Scott BUTSONphoto_library 11:4335DNF

40+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st221Duane CALLphoto_library State 9 Racing DC Concepts7:0813:4122:2012:55316:041-
bookmark2nd212Philip BEARDphoto_library BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING7:1323:3812:2133:01516:132 9s
bookmark3rd182Jarrod OGDENphoto_library I RIDE7:2633:5042:2242:52216:30326s
 4th216Stephane SIMARDphoto_library 7:3143:4632:3472:49116:40436s
 5th235Phil ARTESEphoto_library Spoke Apparel7:5153:5452:2013:04617:0951:05
 6th118Mike LEKBORGphoto_library TNC7:5153:5662:3053:05717:2261:18
 7th110James JORDANphoto_library Metropolitan Music7:5584:05102:3162:59417:3071:26
 8th217Eric VAN SICKLEphoto_library 7:5273:5772:3473:231117:4681:42
 9th223Nelson MALDONADOphoto_library MCBP ESC8:0994:07112:3793:221018:1592:11
 10th231Glenn DAVISphoto_library State 9 Racing8:28134:0382:38103:21918:30102:26
 11th156Ralf HEPPphoto_library 8:33144:21142:38103:14818:46112:42
 12th230Trevor MOORE (40+)photo_library team send it8:27114:28172:42123:321219:09123:05
 13th163Frank PETTYphoto_library NEMBA Cunfield Bro8:27114:27163:02143:321219:28133:24
 14th130Alex GADBOISphoto_library 9:00154:17132:50133:511519:58143:54
 15th234Manny PERILLOphoto_library Beacon Bombers8:24104:0493:25204:401920:33154:29
 16th124Peter MACDOUGALLphoto_library 9:42184:24153:11174:031721:20165:16
 17th232Pedro CARVALHOphoto_library 9:34175:05223:17194:091822:05176:01
 18th228Ken LAROCHELLEphoto_library Roach Racing9:42185:29233:04154:021622:17186:13
 19th165Alex LITTLEphoto_library WPS FLYRACING9:26164:33183:30215:132122:42196:38
 20th172Glenn MACGREGORphoto_library 9:45204:56193:09165:442223:34207:30
 21st119Eric GAUSphoto_library 10:28224:56193:34225:062024:04218:00
 22nd179John BEAUPREphoto_library NBX RYAO Trek Enduro Squad17:04244:14123:13183:441428:152212:11
 175Robert VAUGHANphoto_library The Bike Shop @ Woodstock Sports10:08214:56194:0323DNF
 115John KELLY (40+)photo Vermont Academy11:49236:1624DNF

 

 

Pro women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st5Lauren PETERSENphoto_library Intense / Paradise Racing7:5814:0632:3823:18118:001-
bookmark2nd14Kimberley QUINLANphoto_library BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING8:2944:0522:5233:41319:0721:07
bookmark3rd17Rachel PAGEAUphoto_library Devinci8:0633:5813:2483:54519:2231:22
 4th12Dawn BOURQUEphoto_library Amateur Cooperative7:5815:2282:3513:29219:2441:24
 5th26Genevieve BARILphoto_library Mudbunnies8:5064:2343:0343:53420:0952:09
 6th6Kelly AULTphoto_library BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING8:4954:3553:0754:25720:5662:56
 7th40Alison CROCKERphoto_library JRA Cycles9:4684:5273:2274:13622:1374:13
 8th15Clarissa FINKSphoto_library Mountain Moxie9:3074:4963:1365:12822:4484:44

Amateur women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st102Mel HERSHEYphoto_library Nemba Racing9:5824:4013:1014:27122:151-
bookmark2nd229Clair SICKphoto_library Moxie Waterbury Sports9:4314:5033:2625:18223:1721:02
bookmark3rd108Katie ROSENBERGphoto_library 10:4835:0744:2535:27325:4733:32
 4th157Christsonthy KERNERphoto_library Onion River Sports12:2844:4424:3949:35431:2649:11
Chat with us