shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (487)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=359PemburyCoun…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Grant FERGUSON Betch.NL Superior Brentjens MTB Racing Team (BSB) - Dooleys Cycles RT14:26415:172314:39314:43214:23114:09115:0438.0%1h42:431-
emoji_events2nd10Liam KILLEEN Malvern cycle sport14:26415:182414:34114:45514:38314:43414:4716.0%1h43:15232s
emoji_events3rd6David FLETCHER Pines Cycles - Felt - Enve14:391114:551215:001114:35114:35214:45514:4922.9%1h43:20337s
 4th2Milan VADER Netherlands National Team14:25314:581414:54714:43214:55614:25215:1145.3%1h43:33450s
 5th3Phillip PEARCE Phillip PEARCE on Instagram Specialized Racing14:24215:182414:36214:43214:40414:42315:2056.5%1h43:4551:02
 6th11Giles DRAKE Leisure Lakes14:491814:39514:53614:57614:49515:15716:0489.7%1h45:3062:47
 7th8Jason BOUTTELL X RT - Elmy Cycles14:391114:531114:50515:02815:14715:331216:241311.9%1h46:3973:56
 8th14Alexander WELBURN Torq Performance14:411314:49914:571015:08915:14715:461316:111210.2%1h46:4884:05
 9th4Eskil EVENSEN-LIE Kloppa Off Road Klubb14:381014:561315:222515:281615:14715:22816:0489.8%1h47:0694:23
 10th17Mathias CLOOSTERMANS Bike-Inn Team Herentals14:461614:48815:001115:261415:291215:311116:06109.0%1h47:09104:26
 11th12Tom BELL (xc) Delv15:052314:511014:56915:311815:211115:271016:06108.4%1h47:19114:36
 12th18Erno MCCRAE 14:30614:581415:061314:58715:531915:08616:512016.2%1h47:26124:43
 13th20Richard JONES (elt) Renvale RT15:232815:122215:101815:271515:151015:22815:4964.3%1h47:40134:57
 14th16Benoit JEANNIARD Cyclopassion Bourgogne14:36915:112014:48415:221215:301315:561616:301513.0%1h47:56145:13
 15th34Roel VAN DER STEGEN Netherlands National Team15:052315:011715:101815:291715:371515:471416:0176.7%1h48:13155:30
 16th7Ben THOMAS (elt) Mountain Trax RT - Vauxhall Cycling14:471714:43614:55815:08915:511716:262117:052216.1%1h48:57166:14
 17th48Axel LINDH Almby IK - Team Bergslagsloppet14:431515:061915:101816:022615:371515:551516:331612.5%1h49:07176:24
 18th23Adrian LANSLEY Pedalon.co.uk go to site15:132615:051815:182216:002315:542015:591716:26149.0%1h49:59187:16
 19th13Dylan KERFOOT-ROBSON Team USN14:582014:29215:292615:251315:521816:352417:392721.9%1h50:30197:47
 20th5Gareth MCKEE Cycling Ulster14:541914:29215:081516:383416:112316:252016:501916.2%1h50:39207:56
 21st24Joe GRIFFITHS Torq Performance14:421415:112015:081515:492216:212816:322217:122317.0%1h50:57218:14
 22nd22Will TAYLOR (elt) Southdowns Bikes – Casco - World of Books15:142715:232715:071415:472016:192716:372516:35179.9%1h51:05228:22
 23rd21Steven JAMES Hope Factory Racing15:102515:192615:182216:042716:142616:211917:462817.1%1h52:15239:32
 24th27James ROE GuernseyDHR.com go to site16:013815:282916:103516:002315:552116:071816:36187.3%1h52:18249:35
 25th9Graham BOYD Xmtb McConvey Cycles15:333015:413415:553016:202916:132516:452617:382513.4%1h54:082511:25
 26th25Alex ORILLARD France15:022115:333116:093315:482116:122417:173518:123121.1%1h54:152611:32
 27th35James CURRY Cycling Ulster15:573515:403316:083216:192816:293116:492716:51207.6%1h54:162711:33
 28th33Arthur GREEN Clee Cycles15:282915:262815:532915:461915:552116:342320:153731.2%1h55:212812:38
 29th32Callum RILEY Newdales Cycles RT15:423115:463515:492816:313116:553517:033118:233217.1%1h56:132913:30
 30th28Scott CHAPPELL Behind The Bikeshed15:573513:37118:514316:573916:433317:033117:132438.4%1h56:233013:40
 31st42Chris LEVER 16:023915:323015:462716:012516:212817:223619:193524.4%1h56:263113:43
 32nd44Rhys HIDRIO Caesarean CC Jersey15:563416:324316:223716:373316:263016:582918:042913.4%1h56:573214:14
 33rd45Andy COLVER GuernseyDHR.com go to site16:184116:214216:233816:293016:553517:013017:38258.2%1h57:083314:25
 34th47Philip LENNEY Bowlphish Bontrager Racing16:204216:074016:253916:383416:413216:552818:063012.3%1h57:153414:32
 35th36Gareth HEGARTY Eurocycles.com go to site / Scott14:35717:004416:474016:503816:543417:163418:383327.8%1h58:023515:19
 36th38Llewellyn HOLMES 15:573515:513615:573116:323217:233917:423719:253622.5%1h58:513616:08
 37th26George BUDD 16:214316:164117:094117:314117:043817:123318:563416.4%2h00:313717:48
 38th37Michael SERAFIN Morgan Sharpe pb Adventure Cycles16:044015:513616:093316:433616:553518:143815.0%1h39:5638
 39th40David CREBER Westbridge Foods Cycle Club15:022114:32415:202415:111115:32146.9%1h15:3739
 40th41Andrew COCKBURN Newdales Cycles RT16:214315:373216:193617:064018:234017.7%1h23:4640
 41st19Nicholas CORLETT Manx Mountain Bike Club14:35715:001615:091716:493715.3%1h01:3341
 42nd43Joe NORLEDGE 13:35116:003915:172120:574254.2%1h05:4942
 43rd31James HORTON Cannondale Racing15:543315:563817:394211.0%49:2943
 44th39Paul OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing15:503214:4477.5%30:3444

Expert men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st152Jacob PHELPS Muddy Bum Bikes15:05215:04316:291215:59116:11415:4629.4%1h34:361-
emoji_events2nd153Robert ROGERS (elt) Birkenhead North End CC15:36315:37615:52116:00216:09316:2755.4%1h35:4321:07
emoji_events3rd145Jonathan SHUSTER 15:39415:33416:03216:03316:15516:1334.5%1h35:4831:12
 4th165Oliver LOWTHORPE Big Maggys15:48615:35516:07416:17416:07216:4667.6%1h36:4342:07
 5th181Peter FLINT 17:464117:273419:404521:12478:30112:401149.4%1h37:1752:41
 6th151Paddy ATKINSON Bikesoup Test Team12:06115:00218:284016:17416:571218:403354.3%1h37:3062:54
 7th144Hamish FLETCHER-COONEY All Terrain Cycles Ride In Peace15:581015:51816:15816:26616:36716:5476.6%1h38:0373:27
 8th158Jared LINDEN Royal Dean Forest CC16:161616:181816:321416:26616:45916:1643.0%1h38:3583:59
 9th173Calum MAGOWAN Peebles CC15:50715:41716:291216:41917:021517:271711.3%1h39:1394:37
 10th141Kim LITTLE Merida Factory Racing15:591116:011116:14717:081716:571217:0697.2%1h39:27104:51
 11th194Harry SNOW Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site16:282116:091516:04316:32816:491017:26158.5%1h39:31114:55
 12th149James PATTERSON Caesarean CC Jersey16:001215:54916:13616:431017:172017:26159.6%1h39:35124:59
 13th147Nick DREW Dyson Cycles16:081416:211916:201017:081716:571217:20137.4%1h40:16135:40
 14th156Chris BAILEY (elt) KTM Impsport RT16:111516:171716:18917:041517:071717:22147.3%1h40:22145:46
 15th170Daniel CURTIS Manx Mountain Bike Club15:54815:551016:10517:001117:212117:592413.1%1h40:22155:46
 16th154Carwyn DAVIES (exp) TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club)15:57916:021216:361517:001117:232318:072813.6%1h41:08166:32
 17th179Andrew MAGNIER 16:562716:071316:421917:192617:081817:0697.4%1h41:19176:43
 18th178Marcin MAJCHRZYK 16:181716:121616:401617:142316:551118:052611.6%1h41:27186:51
 19th142James EDMOND Mountain Goat Coaching15:46516:071317:283017:172417:492917:361813.0%1h42:06197:30
 20th182Matthew LOAKE Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site16:462616:292016:411717:091917:101918:092910.1%1h42:26207:50
 21st167Matthew TAYLOR (u23) 16:302216:382316:472017:132117:021518:173110.8%1h42:29217:53
 22nd186Steven CHAPMAN Islabikes16:332316:312116:532117:132117:252418:05269.5%1h42:42228:06
 23rd162Nathan JUDGE 17:002916:412417:142817:122017:332717:12125.2%1h42:56238:20
 24th184Pierre THOMAS Cadence Cannondale RT17:103516:442517:052417:182517:222218:13308.9%1h43:54249:18
 25th174Joshua BROOKS Malvern cycle sport16:262018:554617:323117:011317:252417:111115.1%1h44:32259:56
 26th163Alex WHITING Bolsover & District Cycling Club17:073316:442517:353317:363217:492917:42196.5%1h44:35269:59
 27th193Richard PAYNE (exp) Caesarean CC Jersey16:572817:183217:333217:071617:523118:03256.5%1h44:532710:17
 28th159Sam EDWARDS (exp) Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC17:013117:393717:062617:262817:533217:57235.5%1h45:042810:28
 29th187Liam HARRIS (exp) 17:484216:592917:052417:192617:593417:53225.9%1h45:052910:29
 30th177Christian AUCOTE 17:584517:403816:411717:313017:252417:51217.7%1h45:073010:31
 31st160Bradley SYMONDS Team PB Performance16:231117:333117:432821:374231.9%1h45:333110:57
 32nd185Josh ASQUITH Arrow Cycles17:263617:133117:132717:262817:573318:38328.2%1h45:553211:19
 33rd155Philip MORRIS 16:241816:552721:324717:031416:34617:442031.3%1h46:143311:38
 34th172Nick MORRIS Clee Cycles16:432416:312117:042318:023418:423919:173516.8%1h46:223411:46
 35th146Mark BYRNE Plymouth Corinthian CC17:093417:293517:413518:153718:263618:523410.0%1h47:553513:19
 36th169Craig OWEN Hart's Cyclery17:313718:314419:024319:164516:42816:57815.4%1h48:033613:27
 37th183Richard LONG 17:063217:424017:162918:023418:393819:483815.8%1h48:373714:01
 38th164Jonathan SHEASBY 17:504417:013017:363418:123618:263620:053918.0%1h49:133814:37
 39th168Ben FARRER 17:353917:534218:213818:323918:243519:413711.9%1h50:283915:52
 40th171Ryan KEYNES Odiham Cycling Club17:002917:343617:473618:494019:164120:244020.0%1h50:534016:17
 41st180Daniel EASTMENT 17:494317:524118:273918:574418:464019:26369.1%1h51:204116:44
 42nd157Sean RAYMENT Dyson Cycles16:442513:24120:534618:524119:304323:354376.0%1h53:024218:26
 43rd148Lee WOODCOCK HKR XC TEAM17:444018:474518:524218:564319:344521:254120.8%1h55:204320:44
 44th175Ronan O SULLIVAN Team Giant Dublin17:333817:413918:063718:534221:124624:584442.3%1h58:254423:49
 45th143Simon ALLARD Merida Factory Racing16:251916:552716:562218:163819:324419.0%1h28:0445
 46th188Toby ROSE RAF-CA21:444917:183218:324117:423319:244225.6%1h34:4046
 47th191Adam HINCHCLIFFE 19:504719:584721:344821:064621:594710.8%1h44:2747
 48th192Simon LINGARD 18:004618:164319:304423:254828:154856.9%1h47:2648
 49th161Tom WRIGHT (exp) Numplumz Mountainbikers19:554821:054824:374924:444924.2%1h30:2149
 50th150Ben WADEY Clee Cycles16:0213n/a16:0250

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

58 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st322Paul LLOYD (vet) 14:27614:32714:37114:51215:00414:1715.0%1h27:471-
emoji_events2nd302Marc CHAMBERLAIN Cotswold Cycles RT14:22114:27314:44714:50115:00414:2234.4%1h27:482 1s
emoji_events3rd319David COLLINS Hope Factory Racing14:26514:24214:40314:53315:03714:2124.9%1h27:493 2s
 4th301Paul HOPKINS Merida Factory Racing14:23214:29414:40314:54415:00414:2544.3%1h27:544 7s
 5th320Matthew BARRETT (elt) Renvale RT14:25414:29414:41614:56714:58114:3253.8%1h28:03516s
 6th321Stuart BOWERS Scott racing14:30714:20114:40314:54414:59214:4564.5%1h28:11624s
 7th304Sam HUMPHREY 14:24314:29414:38214:54414:59215:36108.3%1h29:0371:16
 8th336Roger FOWKES Specialized Ruislip - Tony Fowkes Automobiles / WDMBC15:121214:52914:51815:14815:07815:0572.6%1h30:2382:36
 9th308Crispin DOYLE Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT15:111115:161215:411515:25915:231015:2393.3%1h32:2294:35
 10th303Dan HOWE Wolsey RC14:53915:141115:361115:401115:281115:40115.3%1h32:34104:47
 11th306Adrian LAWRENCE Team-Elite15:021015:091015:381215:451416:162216:27249.4%1h34:19116:32
 12th323Graham ROGERSON Army CSR15:331915:331415:381215:521815:561515:54152.5%1h34:28126:41
 13th360Graham SHELDON 15:502315:411615:411515:441215:491316:07162.8%1h34:55137:08
 14th305Anthony WHITE 15:181415:451715:381215:521815:581616:26237.4%1h35:01147:14
 15th311Stuart SKIDMORE Worcester Cycle Centre15:281716:052515:511915:521816:242615:43126.0%1h35:26157:39
 16th312Lloyd BETTLES Clee Cycles15:251615:381515:451716:072216:122116:18215.7%1h35:28167:41
 17th355Ian LEITCH 15:161314:43814:57919:545715:21915:19835.2%1h35:32177:45
 18th307Lee HAYWARD 15:241515:552115:532015:441216:071816:35267.7%1h35:41187:54
 19th347Matthew LEWIS (vet2) Abergavenny RC16:082715:502015:572116:022115:581615:47132.2%1h35:45197:58
 20th330Justin BURRELL Pedalworks Cycling Club15:432215:491915:501815:491516:182316:25224.5%1h35:58208:11
 21st313Mark SPRATT Bikesoup Test Team15:321815:471816:032216:412716:242616:09177.4%1h36:38218:51
 22nd346James WADDINGTON (vet) 16:574616:012215:301015:491515:541416:27249.4%1h36:39228:52
 23rd326Stuart MACKENZIE (vet) Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA16:132916:062816:092315:511716:092016:11192.3%1h36:42238:55
 24th339Richard SAMUEL 16:313216:153016:182516:072216:081916:09172.5%1h37:31249:44
 25th325Andy JONES (vet) Clee Cycles16:042416:082916:212716:212516:212516:14201.8%1h37:31259:44
 26th316Jason MARRIOTT Army CSR16:062516:052516:122416:222616:422817:13357.0%1h38:432610:56
 27th359Paul TAYLOR (vet) Clevedon & District RC16:494016:052516:252816:202416:202417:08346.5%1h39:092711:22
 28th329David KING-SMITH 16:303116:233216:403116:462916:462916:43282.3%1h39:502812:03
 29th318Nick CRAIG Scott racing14:43815:291323:025715:281015:311215:471356.5%1h40:032912:16
 30th317Mark WINGAR Gipping Race Team15:402116:032416:352916:563417:363817:443713.2%1h40:363012:49
 31st340Nick BUTLER Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site16:082716:313316:513617:123717:083516:54316.6%1h40:463112:59
 32nd344Darren MATTHEWS Orbea / Poundbury Cyclesport16:554516:413816:393016:483017:053216:43282.6%1h40:533213:06
 33rd361Matthew WHELAN Mickey Cranks CC17:054816:403616:463216:493116:513016:41272.5%1h40:543313:07
 34th314Bill KAY Vieri Velo RC16:443516:493916:493416:553316:543117:01321.7%1h41:153413:28
 35th335Jon MOYLE Gateway Racing16:504116:574116:593916:543217:053216:49301.6%1h41:373513:50
 36th331Stephen POLLOCK Team Giant Dublin15:362016:022316:463217:003518:094518:063916.3%1h41:413613:54
 37th334Mathew LIVESEY 17:034716:383516:493417:093617:053217:03333.1%1h41:503714:03
 38th357Dean HITCHINGS Cotswold Cycles RT16:534316:343416:202616:422817:183618:154011.7%1h42:043814:17
 39th310Dean MORGAN Mountain Trax RT16:463716:403617:004117:123717:303717:37365.7%1h42:473915:00
 40th324Lee DAVIES (vet) Cycle-Tec16:383416:223117:024317:223917:423919:074116.8%1h44:144016:27
 41st341Mark GREEN OFFCAMBER16:473817:024417:414917:454517:484118:02387.4%1h45:064117:19
 42nd333Steve HAMBLING Activ Cycles Folkestone16:524217:044616:533817:254017:544319:374216.3%1h45:464217:59
 43rd338Garry HURST 16:544417:034517:004117:394318:134820:244320.7%1h47:164319:29
 44th345Graham GEE Sherwood Pines Cycling Club17:265017:265017:294617:334117:57443.0%1h27:5144
 45th332Wayne BARR Velocity 44 Stirling16:223016:574117:234517:344219:425520.4%1h27:5845
 46th352Mark WHITTAKER Army CSR16:483916:524016:593917:464619:375416.8%1h28:0246
 47th309Jason PAINTON 16:072617:224817:064419:065618:255018.5%1h28:0647
 48th342Andrew PARSONS (gvt1) OFFCAMBER17:335217:265017:344717:514817:49422.4%1h28:1348
 49th349Daniel WOOD (vet) HKR XC TEAM17:365317:224817:465017:474717:46402.4%1h28:1749
 50th337Andrew EDMOND Ferryhill Wheelers CC17:395417:345217:384817:434418:11463.5%1h28:4550
 51st351Nick SHAUGHNESSY Bott Cycle Team16:333316:574116:523718:565519:585620.6%1h29:1651
 52nd348Kev DUFFELL Four4th17:234917:485417:595217:564918:13484.8%1h29:1952
 53rd315Robert SMITH (vet) Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA17:295117:395317:545117:595018:52537.9%1h29:5353
 54th358Paul LLEWELYN CRAPPER Abergavenny RC17:475517:485418:015318:285318:12473.8%1h30:1654
 55th362Richie WALLER 17:495618:025618:025418:315418:47515.4%1h31:1155
 56th343Christopher KELLY OFFCAMBER17:545718:155718:195518:145218:51525.3%1h31:3356
 57th327Hugh LLOYD Bad CC16:453617:174718:335618:045123:325740.5%1h34:1157
 58th356Rob HOWELLS (vet) 1h18:1158n/a1h18:1158

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st275Harry YATES Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT15:05215:16315:35216:08215:3617.0%1h17:411-
emoji_events2nd261Stan PRITCHARD Malvern cycle sport15:04115:17515:31116:11315:3727.4%1h17:422 1s
emoji_events3rd271Ross HARNDEN Malvern cycle sport15:581015:16315:35215:52115:5634.6%1h18:38357s
 4th273Thomas MEIN Derwentside CC15:31513:08217:471916:22516:43635.4%1h19:3241:51
 5th264Matthew FRATESI 15:24315:37816:07516:14416:58910.2%1h20:2252:41
 6th274Simon PRICE (jun) Graham Weigh Racing15:28416:03916:351016:34716:0347.2%1h20:4563:04
 7th262Christopher ROTHWELL Ride 2415:43815:27716:02417:071016:56810.8%1h21:1773:36
 8th281David CONROY Eurocycles.com go to site / Scott15:37713:02118:342416:43917:371342.5%1h21:3583:54
 9th287John BULLER (jun) Cycling Ulster15:45916:251316:26716:35816:3255.3%1h21:4694:05
 10th276Olli DAWSON Border City Wheelers15:591116:091016:15616:33616:5175.4%1h21:48104:07
 11th269Finlay ROBERTSON Derwentside CC16:081316:161216:411117:111117:07106.5%1h23:26115:45
 12th285Tom MARTIN (elt) Furness Future Flyers16:492116:421616:521217:191317:10113.7%1h24:54127:13
 13th280Harry LEWIS (sen) SRAM Youth Development16:091416:281417:011417:551717:381410.9%1h25:14137:33
 14th293Alfie BEATY Mendip Cycling Club17:042316:511716:30917:181217:41157.2%1h25:26147:45
 15th263Elliot METCALFE Nutcracker racing16:502217:202116:581317:191317:12123.0%1h25:40157:59
 16th286Sean BRADLEY Cycling Ulster16:331516:571817:341817:421617:45177.3%1h26:33168:52
 17th278Joshua HOOPER primera-UK Biking16:001216:091016:27817:411520:572430.9%1h27:16179:35
 18th284Marc GEE 16:381817:212217:141518:332117:431611.5%1h27:32189:51
 19th266Owyn WALLACE Arrow Cycles16:371716:591917:311718:151819:082115.1%1h28:321910:51
 20th282Jack NASH Marsh tracks race team17:082417:062017:291618:172018:41199.3%1h28:422011:01
 21st292Zac HERROD 18:002818:012617:471918:161918:36184.6%1h30:422113:01
 22nd279Nick HAMILTON (yth) Mountain Goat Coaching16:351617:242318:432519:392319:092218.5%1h31:312213:50
 23rd283Christopher TRY Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC18:363015:25621:032919:052218:532036.5%1h33:052315:24
 24th267Joshua WATERS SRAM Youth Development17:242718:302918:042220:052519:582315.4%1h34:022416:21
 25th290Tyla LOFTUS Wheelbase Altura MGD18:042918:112718:512619:542421:012516.3%1h36:022518:21
 26th277Adam DUFF Cycling Ulster17:112517:592518:332320:492723:212735.9%1h37:542620:13
 27th268Jacob PAYNE (xc) 17:142618:172819:042720:402622:422631.7%1h37:592720:18
 28th288John QUINN Eurocycles.com go to site / Scott16:452017:542417:522126:302858.2%1h19:0128
 29th265Joe BARNWELL Marsh tracks race team16:411918:393019:412818.0%55:0129
 30th272Calum FERNIE Nottingham Clarion CC15:34616:32156.2%32:0630

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st441Tim GOULD (gvet) www.Zepnat.com RT - GSG Clothing go to site15:37215:26115:42115:44115:5222.8%1h18:231-
emoji_events2nd443Mark CHADBOURNE Ridebike.co.uk go to site15:36115:37216:02415:52216:0142.8%1h19:10247s
emoji_events3rd446Richard CROSS (gvet) 15:48415:55315:57215:55316:0031.3%1h19:3731:14
 4th445Nigel BROWN Westbury Wheelers15:44316:00516:02416:06415:5012.3%1h19:4441:21
 5th447Adrian HILL Squadra RT15:52615:56415:59316:17516:0452.6%1h20:1051:47
 6th444Kirby BENNETT Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe15:50516:00516:15616:33616:58117.2%1h21:3963:16
 7th479Chris GREEN (gvet) Matlock CC16:271016:21816:44816:44816:3962.3%1h22:5774:34
 8th453Peter BUSBY Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe16:281116:441216:36716:35716:57102.9%1h23:2284:59
 9th482Jimmy PIPER 16:521416:431116:44817:031216:3962.4%1h24:0295:39
 10th476Andy CONN Bikescene.co.uk go to site16:541716:37916:501017:011016:4782.4%1h24:11105:48
 11th449Kenny KENTLEY Velocity 44 Stirling16:07816:421017:001417:141517:12126.9%1h24:17115:54
 12th470Martyn HUGHES-DOWDLE Urban Cyclery16:531516:561716:541216:53916:5690.3%1h24:34126:11
 13th458Ross PORTER Cwmcarn Paragon CC16:291216:451517:061617:141517:20145.2%1h24:56136:33
 14th461Mark HARDWICKE Bournemouth Arrow CC / Hotel Collingwood16:531516:521616:561317:021117:48175.5%1h25:33147:10
 15th450Richard HOUSE Kernow Riders17:042116:441217:051517:081317:38165.4%1h25:41157:18
 16th452Patrick STOKES 17:001917:051817:121717:121417:17131.7%1h25:48167:25
 17th459Ian ROBSON MTS Cycle Sport17:022017:051817:141817:211717:24152.2%1h26:08177:45
 18th467Jonathan EDWARDS Matlock CC16:23916:441216:531117:321818:432514.2%1h26:16187:53
 19th454Barry WHITE 16:431317:102117:321918:072117:57188.4%1h27:31199:08
 20th462Karl CLAY 17:432417:092017:392017:381917:58194.8%1h28:09209:46
 21st460Ashley ROLES 17:122217:402317:412117:452018:42248.7%1h29:022110:39
 22nd457David WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT16:551817:462418:272618:562818:292111.9%1h30:352212:12
 23rd456Nigel MOORE Lyme RC18:102817:362218:132318:302318:46276.6%1h31:162312:53
 24th481James PEACEY Gillingham and District Wheelers17:372318:102618:292818:382518:33225.8%1h31:292413:06
 25th472David OLNEY Pedalworks Cycling Club18:202918:102618:062218:112218:50284.1%1h31:402513:17
 26th455Steve WHITEHOUSE (svet) Kernow Riders18:082718:212918:282718:392618:03203.3%1h31:422613:19
 27th469Brian PREECE 17:562518:032518:332918:462718:38234.6%1h31:592713:36
 28th464Greg FITZPATRICK Malvern cycle sport18:313218:152818:242518:352418:43252.6%1h32:302814:07
 29th465Michael SPEIRS Horwich CC18:233118:253018:443019:393119:03296.9%1h34:152915:52
 30th471Adrian VAUDIN GuernseyDHR.com go to site18:223018:313118:152419:302920:153211.0%1h34:553016:32
 31st468Keith PETERS Worcester Cycle Centre18:022618:503419:173219:333020:033011.2%1h35:473117:24
 32nd466Andrew HAINES Cwmcarn Paragon CC18:323318:423219:033119:403220:21339.8%1h36:203217:57
 33rd473Jake JAKOBSON Welland Valley CC18:403418:443319:183319:403220:08317.9%1h36:313318:08
 34th463Geoff ROBINSON High Peak Cycles19:453521:403521:03349.7%1h02:2834
 35th448Matt WILSON (gvet) Mountain Goat Coaching15:58716:1972.2%32:1735
 36th478David MILES (gvet) Tredz Bikes26:4436n/a26:4436

Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st502Ben NOTT 15:26116:03116:14116:1315.2%1h03:581-
emoji_events2nd546Seb HERROD 16:57616:51316:43216:5231.4%1h07:2523:27
emoji_events3rd506Kris CAINES Certini Bicycle Co16:37316:49217:09416:4923.2%1h07:2633:28
 4th520Matt SCARBOROUGH Arrow Cycles16:50416:59417:04317:0751.7%1h08:0144:03
 5th529Oliver RICHARDSON (exp) Twickenham CC16:36217:06517:27616:5445.1%1h08:0554:07
 6th547Ross SMITH (vet) 17:02917:13817:13517:1561.3%1h08:4464:46
 7th535Ryan NASH Army CSR17:411717:08617:32717:3493.2%1h09:5775:59
 8th511James PRITCHARD 18:032217:10717:46917:3385.1%1h10:3386:35
 9th504Nicholas TRY Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC16:53517:421018:081117:54127.4%1h10:3896:40
 10th524Oliver FENTON Southdowns Bikes – Casco17:351517:27917:491017:47112.1%1h10:39106:41
 11th509Ken EVANS The Bulls17:231217:461118:101317:1974.9%1h10:39116:41
 12th501Mariusz JASKOLSKI 17:131018:091917:42817:38105.4%1h10:44126:46
 13th531Tom HALHEAD 17:291417:481218:081118:01143.7%1h11:27137:29
 14th536Tony REVELL 16:58717:541418:321618:13189.2%1h11:38147:40
 15th544Andrew VAUGHAN Matlock CC17:241318:001718:191518:05155.3%1h11:50157:52
 16th510Ben LAMBERT (spt) Arrow Cycles17:201117:561518:341718:00137.1%1h11:51167:53
 17th505Louis WELLS (1) Arrow Cycles17:00817:501318:532418:101611.1%1h11:55177:57
 18th549Samuel LASHLEY 18:122818:021818:151418:26232.2%1h12:57188:59
 19th525Jason BANKS Caesarean CC Jersey17:491917:571618:401918:54286.1%1h13:22199:24
 20th518David JARROM Cardiff Ajax CC18:082418:172318:492318:24223.8%1h13:38209:40
 21st530Matt WILLIAMS Midland Bike Fit / Run & Ride18:092518:152218:552618:22214.2%1h13:42219:44
 22nd543Luke KENDALL Complete Cycle Works18:203018:312518:422118:12172.7%1h13:46229:48
 23rd528Ben PIRINGER Naked Bikes Race Team18:162918:473218:341718:18192.8%1h13:55239:57
 24th521Chris LOYNES Army CSR18:092518:272418:412018:46253.4%1h14:052410:07
 25th526Ryan POINGDESTRE Caesarean CC Jersey18:112718:362919:032718:20204.8%1h14:112510:13
 26th548Edd MCINTOSH 17:391618:342819:133118:49268.9%1h14:172610:19
 27th534Kieran HINDS 18:523418:091918:482218:38243.9%1h14:282710:30
 28th503Ashley KIRK HKR XC TEAM18:303218:112119:072818:50275.1%1h14:402810:42
 29th513Stanley NUTTER Herne Hill Youh CC17:562018:463118:542519:08326.7%1h14:462910:48
 30th508Jack WILSON (xc) Arrow Cycles18:012118:312519:223218:56297.5%1h14:523010:54
 31st542Adam HUGHES (spt) 17:481819:043519:083019:24339.0%1h15:263111:28
 32nd522Jesse BAINES 18:323318:443019:253319:01304.8%1h15:443211:46
 33rd519David SMITH (spt) 18:233118:332719:263419:33346.3%1h15:573311:59
 34th523Carl MORRISH 19:113718:473219:072819:01302.1%1h16:063412:08
 35th540Iain FAIRLEY 19:123819:023419:563520:12366.1%1h18:233514:25
 36th514Christopher LYON RAF-CA19:003519:373620:293720:49389.6%1h19:573615:59
 37th516Ben SINCLAIR 19:314019:453720:153620:35375.5%1h20:083716:10
 38th517Chris WILLS 19:033620:454021:414120:003513.8%1h21:303817:32
 39th545Sam POWER 19:223919:573821:173921:474012.5%1h22:243918:26
 40th541Christopher HARDWICK 20:014220:413921:003822:034110.2%1h23:474019:49
 41st532Gareth EVANS (spt) 19:494121:064121:224021:28398.3%1h23:474119:49
 42nd537Jon VOGEL 20:224322:084222:19429.6%1h04:4942
 43rd533Craig BUNNELL 21:244422:474323:21439.1%1h07:3243
 44th539Graham WEBB (exp) 18:0723n/a18:0744

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

57 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st202Sean FLYNN Edinburgh RC14:31214:39114:49114:5112.3%58:501-
emoji_events2nd211Ben TULETT Beeline-Gener814:33414:43415:06414:5923.8%59:22232s
emoji_events3rd205Sam CULVERWELL GuernseyDHR.com go to site14:30114:46615:04215:0233.9%59:24334s
 4th215Harry BIRCHILL Certini Bicycle Co14:34514:44515:04215:0233.4%59:26436s
 5th201Tim SHOREMAN Dales Cycles Racing Team Scotland14:32314:42315:07515:0554.0%59:27537s
 6th217Lewis ASKEY Lichfield City CC14:40715:20715:27615:2475.3%1h00:5362:03
 7th204Craig ROGERS Birkenhead North End CC14:34514:41216:231415:14612.5%1h00:5472:04
 8th220Thomas CREIGHTON Xmtb McConvey Cycles15:01915:351015:46715:52115.7%1h02:1583:25
 9th209Cameron MASON bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop15:051115:431216:04915:3186.5%1h02:2593:35
 10th206Matt ELLIS (spt) SRAM Youth Development15:171215:25815:53815:50103.9%1h02:26103:36
 11th212Charlie ALDRIDGE Stirling Bike Club15:021015:411116:081116:14128.0%1h03:06114:16
 12th203Ben HEALY (jun) Solihull CC14:50816:091616:582515:35914.4%1h03:34124:44
 13th222Titouan BARTHELEMY Dulwich Paragon CC15:482015:27916:071016:23156.0%1h03:46134:56
 14th218Oliver DRAFFAN Derwentside CC15:291316:031516:241616:34217.0%1h04:32145:42
 15th227Craig MCCARTHY Xmtb McConvey Cycles15:301516:151816:241616:22145.8%1h04:33155:43
 16th256Matthew TAYLOR (yth) VCUK PH-MAS Cycling Team16:142715:561316:121216:17132.2%1h04:40165:50
 17th216Harvey ROLLASON Lichfield City CC15:391615:571416:412316:35226.6%1h04:54176:04
 18th223Conner STEVENSON Perth City Cycles15:461916:242416:231416:26174.2%1h05:00186:10
 19th213Thomas TIMBERLAKE Banjo Cycles Newbury15:542116:402616:301816:29184.8%1h05:34196:44
 20th231Lee HARVEY Xmtb McConvey Cycles16:122616:202016:311916:44233.3%1h05:48206:58
 21st239Bradley VAUDIN GuernseyDHR.com go to site16:392916:202016:311916:24161.9%1h05:55217:05
 22nd219Marcus HOLMES Lichfield City CC16:092316:141716:131317:42329.6%1h06:18227:28
 23rd207Joseph BECKINGSALE Abergavenny RC15:441716:462716:582516:51267.8%1h06:20237:30
 24th238George CROCOMBE Hadleigh MTB Club16:112516:222216:542417:15296.6%1h06:44247:54
 25th210Oliver SNODDEN 16:082216:222218:083817:223012.4%1h08:01259:11
 26th244Craig DOBBINS Perth City Cycles16:473516:462717:222817:07273.6%1h08:02269:12
 27th226Elliot BANNISTER Nottingham Clarion CC16:392917:313617:242916:33195.8%1h08:09279:19
 28th235Archie LEWIS SRAM Youth Development16:523717:203417:132716:46243.4%1h08:14289:24
 29th234Huw HIGGINS-WORRALL Abergavenny RC16:453317:113217:303016:50254.5%1h08:17299:27
 30th236Max HINDS Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site17:164217:523916:372216:33198.0%1h08:19309:29
 31st208Callum MACLEOD Palmer Park Velo RT15:441716:512917:323118:243616.9%1h08:32319:42
 32nd252Jack ROBINSON (sen1) Malvern cycle sport17:254317:133317:383317:11282.6%1h09:283210:38
 33rd230Reuben ORR SRAM Youth Development16:413117:383717:343217:51337.0%1h09:463310:56
 34th224Troy WINGAR Gipping Race Team16:523717:413818:183917:39318.5%1h10:323411:42
 35th259Oliver ROGERS VC Jubilee - Tudor House17:134117:053017:443418:30378.3%1h10:333511:43
 36th245Kamran AMIN VC Jubilee16:483617:544018:043717:55357.5%1h10:413611:51
 37th229Jake NORTON SRAM Youth Development16:463418:174317:543517:54349.0%1h10:523712:02
 38th253Tristan DAVIES (jun) One And All Cycling17:314417:283518:324018:45397.3%1h12:173813:27
 39th251Hayden CASSIDY VC Londres16:573918:154118:534219:004112.1%1h13:063914:16
 40th243Kishan BAKRANIA Team Darenth18:065018:244518:324018:34382.6%1h13:374014:47
 41st249Luc MONPETIT-LE BRUN JCAYA16:102416:342522:394918:524040.1%1h14:174115:27
 42nd246Nicky EDWARDS (M) Matlock CC17:124017:083118:013622:044428.8%1h14:284215:38
 43rd254Ifangruff OLDFIELD Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Conwy17:504719:054620:294519:354214.9%1h17:004318:10
 44th240Joshua MURAD HKR XC TEAM18:285119:394819:314420:06438.8%1h17:464418:56
 45th233Tom DUSSEK SRAM Youth Development16:362816:191916:34211.7%49:2945
 46th248Ethan CREIGHTON Xmtb McConvey Cycles17:354522:065419:254325.7%59:0646
 47th225Logan DE MONCHAUX-IRONS Cycling Club Hackney18:435219:214721:414715.9%59:4547
 48th255Joshua POPHAM Lichfield City CC18:505319:534921:204613.3%1h00:0348
 49th242Nathan GIBSON (jun) St Ives CC19:145421:085122:545019.1%1h03:1649
 50th241Seth KANARIS Hillingdon Slipstreamers19:395521:235322:174813.4%1h03:1950
 51st260Samuel REAKES Pembrokeshire Velo21:465623:525523:35529.6%1h09:1351
 52nd232Timothy ELSMORE-MARTIN SRAM Youth Development16:433218:194435:0453109.8%1h10:0652
 53rd257Jake YOUNG Maindy Flyers Youth CC25:055726:595623:175115.9%1h15:2153
 54th221Louis BROOKS Malvern cycle sport15:291320:035029.5%35:3254
 55th250James SWADLING Nottingham Clarion CC17:584818:16421.7%36:1455
 56th247Callum WILSON (jun) Huddersfield Star Wheelers18:014921:215218.5%39:2256
 57th228Noah CHARLTON Bowlphish Bontrager Racing17:3646n/a17:3657

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st560Ray CROSTHWAITE Pedalon.co.uk go to site16:25116:12116:27116:0712.1%1h05:131-
emoji_events2nd553Andy FIRMAN Cycle-Tec18:03417:32217:50218:0423.0%1h11:3026:17
emoji_events3rd552Ian PETHERBRIDGE Southdowns Bikes – Casco18:00317:55318:36318:1533.8%1h12:4837:35
 4th551Victor BARNETT Welland Valley CC18:33618:41519:07518:3743.1%1h14:5949:46
 5th562Nigel HERROD 18:06518:51619:05418:5855.4%1h15:0159:48
 6th561Philip STOKES Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe17:49218:39420:04619:31612.6%1h16:05610:52
 7th554Graham WHITING Bolsover & District Cycling Club20:09720:12720:42720:4072.7%1h21:45716:32
 8th555John NEWTON bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop20:34820:54821:06820:4682.6%1h23:20818:07
 9th556Gary WALLBRIDGE GuernseyDHR.com go to site21:00921:22921:45921:0893.6%1h25:16920:03
 10th559Alan MORRIS (svet) Lichfield City CC23:141023:401025:15108.7%1h12:0910
 11th557Stephen COLLEN (svet) 25:251125:551126:22113.7%1h17:4211

Open men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st623Gareth JONES (spt) Ystwyel17:34117:43117:5431.9%53:121-
emoji_events2nd618Peter HARRIS Pearce Cycles17:53417:47217:4920.6%53:30218s
emoji_events3rd608Nicholas POPHAM Naked Bikes Race Team17:37218:06418:1253.3%53:55343s
 4th614Andrew SAMPSON Sussed Out Suspension17:59518:05318:0440.6%54:08456s
 5th619Mike MOORE (exp) LFCC17:44322:512313:51165.0%54:2751:15
 6th634John OWEN (opn) Hants Cycles18:00618:37518:4263.9%55:2062:08
 7th613Peter SUTTON (mas) Army acu18:24718:38619:0773.9%56:1072:58
 8th602Lee MARSHALL (opn) 18:44819:34819:2594.4%57:4584:33
 9th610Sam CHATWIN (exp) 19:041119:29719:48113.8%58:2295:10
 10th616Chris OAKLEY Xmtb McConvey Cycles19:221219:471019:2082.3%58:31105:19
 11th611Dan HOLLEY 18:59919:39919:53124.7%58:31115:19
 12th604Paul QUANTRILL Kings Lynn MTB19:021019:541120:32167.9%59:29126:17
 13th621Andrew HAMON Casp Racing19:501420:041319:46101.5%59:40136:28
 14th625Stephen EVANS 19:521520:021219:59130.8%59:54146:42
 15th612David MASON (gvet) West Lothian Clarion CC19:461320:321620:33174.0%1h00:52157:40
 16th615John LLOYD (opn) John Lloyd Racing20:151820:261420:13141.1%1h00:55167:43
 17th622Erik LE BRUN Caesarean Cycling Club Jersey20:161920:311520:14151.4%1h01:03177:51
 18th606Paul BROWN (xc) Numplumz Mountainbikers20:021720:551820:38184.4%1h01:37188:25
 19th601James COOPER (opn) 19:531620:441722:272212.9%1h03:05199:53
 20th609Paul LEWIS (opn) 20:342021:342021:25194.9%1h03:342010:22
 21st607Marc STAPLEFORD Team Bongo20:422121:281921:42204.8%1h03:532110:41
 22nd603Jeffrey REES Acme Wheelers (Rhondda) CC20:512221:372121:56215.2%1h04:252211:13
 23rd620Nigel SAUNDERS Gower Riders20:582321:572223:262311.8%1h06:222313:10
 24th605Geoff NUTTER Herne Hill Youh CC25:152524:362424:35242.7%1h14:272421:15
 25th617Jack WILKSHIRE 24:102428:092530:302526.2%1h22:512529:39

13-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st417Freddy BIRCHILL Certini Bicycle Co15:15116:00116:0715.7%47:221-
emoji_events2nd402Jamie JOHNSTON (jun) Pro Vision Cycle Clothing15:46216:06216:3735.4%48:3021:08
emoji_events3rd407Timothy FREEMAN Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons15:59316:38316:4765.0%49:2532:03
 4th403Rory MCGUIRE Perth City Cycles16:08416:48516:4654.1%49:4242:20
 5th408Scott WILLIAMS (jun) Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Conwy16:16516:38317:0585.0%50:0052:38
 6th424Corran CARRICK-ANDERSON Peebles CC16:37816:52716:3521.7%50:0462:42
 7th419Aidan LAWRENCE Eastlands Velo16:25717:05816:4544.1%50:1672:54
 8th404Oliver ALLEN Pilgrim Flyers16:20616:49617:22106.3%50:3183:09
 9th425Dean HARVEY Xmtb McConvey Cycles16:49917:19917:1593.0%51:2494:02
 10th427Ethan WHITESIDE* 17:111217:221016:5972.3%51:33104:11
 11th437Benjamin BRIGHT Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Conwy16:541017:291117:26113.5%51:51114:29
 12th401Louis JAKOBSON Welland Valley CC17:291618:151317:42124.4%53:27126:05
 13th412William HARDING Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Conwy17:091118:101218:28137.7%53:47136:25
 14th411Iwan EVANS The Bulls17:191318:191418:36147.4%54:15146:53
 15th406Luke SIMMONDS Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons17:201418:271518:40157.7%54:27157:05
 16th433Finlay PICKERING Hull Thursday RC17:541718:501719:07166.8%55:52168:30
 17th415Jack ACKROYD East Bradford CC17:281518:551819:352112.1%55:59178:37
 18th414Freddie HORNER Behind The Bikeshed18:101918:481619:32207.5%56:31189:09
 19th421Finn WOODROW Pilgrim Flyers18:252019:322219:25186.1%57:231910:01
 20th409Luke ASHWOOD Sutton CC18:572319:031919:23172.3%57:242010:02
 21st430Sam MEDLYN One And All Cycling18:412119:172019:27194.1%57:272110:05
 22nd422Cian ROBERTS Towy Riders18:592419:472319:39224.2%58:262211:04
 23rd429Euan MACLEOD Palmer Park Velo RT18:011819:202122:012722.2%59:232312:01
 24th431Jayden RANDELL 18:562219:482420:38239.0%59:242412:02
 25th416David HIRD (jun) Stratford CC20:012720:252521:21246.7%1h01:492514:27
 26th434Malo MONPETIT-LE BRUN JCAYA19:212621:272821:482512.7%1h02:362615:14
 27th423Adam BENT Border City Wheelers CC19:002521:292922:182817.4%1h02:472715:25
 28th413Russell BROWN Peebles CC20:212821:092721:49267.2%1h03:202815:58
 29th436Thomas LLEWELYN CRAPPER Abergavenny RC20:302922:273122:452911.0%1h05:442918:22
 30th428Zackary HAMON JCAYA20:323020:552624:163218.2%1h05:443018:22
 31st432Sam RYLAND The Bulls21:133122:173023:263010.4%1h06:573119:35
 32nd435Chuck HARMER Taw Velo21:363323:433323:37319.8%1h08:563221:34
 33rd426George MARSHALL (jun) Maindy Flyers Youth CC21:463425:053424:483315.2%1h11:403324:18
 34th418Matthew BAPTISTA Nutcracker racing21:283223:373230:203441.3%1h15:253428:03
 35th420Endaf WILLIAMS West Wales Cycle Racing Team25:283534:073534.0%59:3535

Fun men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st576Wayne DAVIES Mountain Bike Marathon20:20121:2315.2%41:431-
emoji_events2nd577Clive POWELL Dambusters21:32222:1223.1%43:4522:02
emoji_events3rd578Simon HARMER Carb Cycles21:39322:2233.3%44:0132:18
 4th571Nicholas SELIBAS Birmingham Midland Cycling Club25:34426:5045.0%52:25410:42
 5th575Dewi JONES Trotts St Clears28:33530:3457.1%59:08517:25
 6th574Garrett HILL Copyrite / UK Biking29:22632:40611.2%1h02:03620:20

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st104Anne TAUBER Habitat Mountainbike Team15:42216:05116:16116:58117:06117:50213.6%1h39:591-
emoji_events2nd107Lucy GRANT Peebles CC15:50316:29216:58217:25317:24218:01313.8%1h42:0922:10
emoji_events3rd105Bethany CRUMPTON Boot Out Breast Cancer CC - Team Chance15:51416:30317:24417:33417:57418:28616.5%1h43:4533:46
 4th114Joanne CLAY Torq Performance16:10516:39417:03317:44518:17818:581117.3%1h44:5344:54
 5th111Maxine FILBY Cannondale Girls16:11616:50517:40918:05718:03518:27514.0%1h45:1955:20
 6th103Kerry MACPHEE Rock And Road Cycles16:26816:59617:411017:55618:12618:34713.0%1h45:5065:51
 7th112Lucy ALLAN MazingTree IT16:34917:251117:27518:161118:16718:12410.3%1h46:1376:14
 8th113Jane BARR Velocity 44 Stirling16:14717:02717:30718:111018:25919:071317.8%1h46:3186:32
 9th110Melanie ALEXANDER 16:551017:08917:34818:09918:311018:431010.6%1h47:0297:03
 10th106Isla SHORT Novus OMX Pro Team (OMX)15:41119:332620:042417:18217:27317:39127.9%1h47:44107:45
 11th129Holly MACMAHON Wxc World Racing16:591117:531618:151118:07818:401218:42910.1%1h48:39118:40
 12th133Emily BENHAM KVÅLE Cannondale Girls17:091417:05817:29618:171218:541520:101818.0%1h49:07129:08
 13th108Iwona SZMYD 17:401917:281218:421518:261418:361118:4187.1%1h49:35139:36
 14th125Laura SAMPSON Sussed Out Suspension17:381817:321318:281318:251318:451319:01128.5%1h49:51149:52
 15th132Sophie HEMMING 17:001217:201018:231219:131719:031620:182019.4%1h51:191511:20
 16th109Verity APPLEYARD Brotherton Cycles17:241617:481518:291419:292119:151819:501514.0%1h52:171612:18
 17th117Melanie PADDINGTON Newdales Cycles RT18:052518:172018:521818:591518:531419:25147.4%1h52:331712:34
 18th128Erika ALLEN Velo Club Moulin MJS17:261717:451418:501719:111619:081720:302117.6%1h52:521812:53
 19th126Kirsty MACPHEE Rock And Road Cycles17:101517:591718:421519:231919:582120:021716.7%1h53:181913:19
 20th121Rebecca PREECE Leisure Lakes17:061318:212119:011919:131719:452020:001617.0%1h53:282013:29
 21st119Heidi GOULD Merida Factory Racing17:442218:101819:172019:272019:361920:171914.4%1h54:332114:34
 22nd118Vanessa HOLMES Arrow Cycles17:422118:252319:222119:522220:262320:532218.0%1h56:432216:44
 23rd115Ruby MILLER Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT17:522318:151919:222119:572321:112522:002523.1%1h58:392318:40
 24th116Anna CIPULLO Bikesoup Test Team18:072618:392420:052520:362420:222220:542315.4%1h58:472418:48
 25th124Flo DANNAH 18:242718:212119:452321:272620:452421:302417.2%2h00:152520:16
 26th123Claire OAKLEY Chain Reaction Cycles19:322820:352821:212721:262522:202614.3%1h45:1426
 27th130Sarah LOMAS Nutcracker racing17:562419:052520:112612.5%57:1227
 28th122Hollie BETTLES Renvale RT17:412019:332610.6%37:1428

Expert women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st55Rosie BROWN Westbury Wheelers18:18318:37120:10419:38119:22110.2%1h36:071-
emoji_events2nd53Hannah SAVILLE www.cxmagazine.com go to site18:07219:17219:53319:50419:3529.8%1h36:43236s
emoji_events3rd57Emily QUANTRILL Kings Lynn MTB18:04120:01619:46119:45219:48310.8%1h37:2631:19
 4th65Heather SHANKS Concept Group18:20419:23419:50219:47320:29611.7%1h37:5241:45
 5th59Kate HEWETT 18:43519:18320:10420:38620:21510.2%1h39:1253:05
 6th64Erica MOKS Teesdale CRC18:58619:37520:30620:17519:5148.1%1h39:1463:07
 7th58Amy SOUTER* 19:47920:24820:46721:15721:1987.8%1h43:3477:27
 8th56Sammi TOOP Army CSR19:501120:09721:10821:55821:16710.5%1h44:2288:15
 9th54Angela LAYCOCK Army CSR19:16720:37921:461022:191021:59915.8%1h45:5999:52
 10th61Heulwen GILBERT Ludlow Brewery Race Team19:481020:411021:41922:15923:071116.8%1h47:351011:28
 11th62Adel TYSON Cannondale Ladies19:20821:021122:351123:091122:101019.7%1h48:181112:11
 12th52Fiona INNES RAF-CA21:201223:421224:111225:211225:221218.9%1h59:591223:52
 13th51Paige COOPE RAF-CA23:081424:471327:341319.2%1h15:2913
 14th63Kerry JAGO 22:2713n/a22:2714

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st71Charlotte BROUGHTON Team Ford Ecoboost16:44116:50117:53118:1819.4%1h09:461-
emoji_events2nd73Anna KAY Nutcracker racing17:21217:54219:05319:11310.6%1h13:3323:47
emoji_events3rd78Klaudia BAJOLEK Eurocycles.com go to site / Scott17:57318:30418:57218:3925.6%1h14:0334:17
 4th72Harriet DODD Salisbury Road and Mountain CC17:58418:06319:20420:00511.3%1h15:2545:39
 5th77Megan KAY Vieri Velo RC19:12619:24519:53519:4743.6%1h18:1758:31
 6th74Evie LANE Certini Bicycle Co19:10520:29721:25721:11711.7%1h22:16612:30
 7th75Amy SELIBAS Naked Bikes Race Team19:58720:16621:20621:0966.8%1h22:44712:58
 8th76Katie ALLEN Velo Club Moulin MJS20:45822:38823:04823:08811.5%1h29:36819:50

40-49 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st381Maddi SMITH Bolsover & District Cycling Club17:57119:03119:43119:2319.8%1h16:061-
emoji_events2nd383Caroline GOWARD Scott racing18:34219:30220:03220:27210.1%1h18:3522:29
emoji_events3rd382Nicky HUGHES Specialized Racing19:12320:40320:47321:11310.3%1h21:5235:46
 4th387Lindsay NELL Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe19:58421:12422:21422:01411.9%1h25:3449:28
 5th385Samantha JONES Four4th21:38622:23622:51522:1855.6%1h29:12513:06
 6th386Jayne CHESLIN Stourbridge CC21:10522:09523:09623:42612.0%1h30:12614:06
 7th388Penny PRIEST Ludlow Brewery Race Team24:20825:23725:43725:4575.8%1h41:12725:06
 8th384Sarah VIGROW Welland Valley CC24:00725:25825:47826:43811.3%1h41:56825:50

50+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st491Sarah BARNWELL Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Conwy19:01119:36120:33120:4719.3%1h19:581-
emoji_events2nd495Sue MCINTYRE Walden Velo19:47220:37221:19221:0827.8%1h22:5222:54
emoji_events3rd494Marianne HEFFRON www.Zepnat.com RT - GSG Clothing go to site20:55322:29323:25324:34317.5%1h31:26311:28
 4th493Carolyn SPEIRS Horwich CC22:56423:52424:59524:3648.9%1h36:25416:27
 5th492Penny ALLAN MazingTree IT24:25524:36524:50426:1657.6%1h40:09520:11

13-14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st372Anna FLYNN Edinburgh RC17:47117:59118:2513.6%54:121-
emoji_events2nd371Maddie WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT18:11218:49219:4438.5%56:4522:33
emoji_events3rd377Charlotte-Louise MCGREEVY Wxc World Racing18:43319:23319:3024.2%57:3733:25
 4th376Anna WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT18:44419:43420:1347.9%58:4044:28
 5th375Harley PELL Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)18:53520:13520:46510.0%59:5455:42
 6th374Megan MACMAHON Wxc World Racing20:59622:11622:4768.6%1h05:58611:46
 7th373Amelie WAYTE www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets go to site21:39723:59725:53719.6%1h11:32717:20

15-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st86Harriet HARNDEN Malvern cycle sport16:32117:01117:1814.6%50:521-
emoji_events2nd90Poppy WILDMAN SRAM Youth Development17:23217:50218:1324.8%53:2722:35
emoji_events3rd83Emily ASHWOOD Wxc World Racing18:33518:45418:4731.3%56:0635:14
 4th82Patsy CAINES Certini Bicycle Co17:57318:36319:3388.9%56:0745:15
 5th81Kim BAPTISTA Nutcracker racing18:32418:45419:5297.2%57:1056:18
 6th84Holly HOY St. Ives CC18:33519:20819:2264.4%57:1666:24
 7th89Nicole CLARKE Birkenhead North End CC18:37719:27919:1444.5%57:1976:27
 8th88Polly HENDERSON Stewartry Wheelers18:54819:11619:1551.9%57:2186:29
 9th96Katie HESDEN Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons19:14919:15719:2260.7%57:5297:00
 10th97Helen BARRON Pilgrim Flyers19:371020:481120:51106.3%1h01:171010:25
 11th91Caitlyn SAMPSON Sussed Out Suspension19:541220:321021:04115.9%1h01:321110:40
 12th98Fiona BARRON Pilgrim Flyers19:541221:101222:101211.4%1h03:141212:22
 13th95Amy PERRYMAN Solent Pirates19:431121:451322:571316.4%1h04:261313:34
 14th93Megan BETTLES Clee Cycles20:491422:161424:021415.5%1h07:081416:16
 15th94Ruby BOYES Huddersfield Star Wheelers23:361625:351527:051514.8%1h16:171525:25
 16th92Lauren HIGHAM Welwyn Wheelers CC22:341537:571668.2%1h00:3116

Open women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st394Melissa BRAND Aprive / HSS21:16120:5911.4%42:161-
emoji_events2nd391Zoe BUCKLAND 25:08226:1424.4%51:2329:07
emoji_events3rd393Dawn THOMPSON 27:27331:04313.2%58:32316:16

Fun women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Diff
emoji_events1st583Penny PRIEST Ludlow Brewery Race Team26:421-
emoji_events2nd581Hannah LENNON 37:47211:05
Chat with us