shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (115)photo_libraryPhotos (3,218)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Hardtail men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st7Daniel LOCKSphoto_library 1:40.8721:36.7111:36.711-
emoji_events2nd12Ed MARTIN (sen)photo_library Whisper Bikes1:37.8811:38.1521:37.8821.17s
emoji_events3rd11Scott CORDYphoto_library Team Pedaladdiction1:44.7531:43.6031:43.6036.89s
 4th9James RYDERphoto_library 1:48.7241:46.6541:46.6549.94s
 5th10Tom SNOWphoto_library 1:53.1451:47.9551:47.95511.24s
 6th6Paul HOWSEphoto_library 1:53.4861:48.2861:48.28611.57s
 7th8Martyn NICHOLASphoto_library 2:01.7172:01.0972:01.09724.38s

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st22Kenzie NEVARDphoto_library Kona UK2:03.3012:07.7122:03.301-
emoji_events2nd20Nathan DIWELL-WILSONphoto_library Gosport BMX Club2:04.8922:03.8612:03.8620.56s
emoji_events3rd25Dominic PLATTphoto_library 2:09.3432:09.3436.04s
 4th21Scott MCFARLANEphoto_library 2:21.5632:35.4252:21.56418.26s
 5th23Harry NYMANphoto_library Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club2:35.4942:28.0442:28.04524.74s

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st35Siôn MARGRAVEphoto_library 1:48.5321:38.7911:38.791-
emoji_events2nd31Jeremy COEphoto_library Team B1KE1:42.0411:40.6621:40.6621.87s
emoji_events3rd39Fin STOCKINGSphoto_library Aston Hill MTB Club1:52.0641:47.6731:47.6738.88s
 4th41Sam TYRRELLphoto_library 1:48.7432:07.8271:48.7449.95s
 5th32Travis DIWELL-WILSONphoto_library Gosport BMX Club2:08.8191:52.7741:52.77513.98s
 6th42Joe COOPER (yth)photo_library B1ke Devo1:52.9651:54.7751:52.96614.17s
 7th24Conor PADDYphoto_library 2:00.3762:00.37721.58s
 8th33Alfie GALEphoto_library Swinley Bike Hub2:03.0572:03.05824.26s
 9th40Nathan THOMSONphoto_library 2:04.6882:22.7492:04.68925.89s
 10th38Charlie SIMPSONphoto_library 2:09.59102:07.4862:07.481028.69s
 11th34Luca JARMANphoto_library 2:40.66112:14.2882:14.281135.49s

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st63Will TURNBULLphoto_library Superfreakracing1:39.7711:36.9711:36.971-
emoji_events2nd54Drew LANEphoto_library 1:40.4621:50.9871:40.4623.49s
emoji_events3rd64Robert THOMAS (jun)photo_library Gravity Project1:44.5131:48.2751:44.5137.54s
 4th59Jordan SMITH (yth)photo_library 1:50.5581:45.0521:45.0548.08s
 5th57James PERRYphoto_library Summit MTB Club1:46.5341:55.96111:46.5359.56s
 6th52Ross GREEN (jun)photo_library 1:47.2551:49.5761:47.25610.28s
 7th51James CUDBERTSONphoto_library 1:54.7191:47.4031:47.40710.43s
 8th53Ollie KENWARDphoto_library 1:47.5661:47.8741:47.56810.59s
 9th61Michael WEBB (yth)photo_library 1:48.1171:51.8981:48.11911.14s
 10th56Sidney PENGILLYphoto_library 1:56.69111:52.3591:52.351015.38s
 11th62Oliver WOODCOCKphoto_library 1:56.59101:54.34101:54.341117.37s
 12th55Charlie MILLINGTONphoto_library 2:07.59122:09.60122:07.591230.62s
 13th65Tommy DICKENSphoto_library 2:23.76132:15.43132:15.431338.46s
 14th58William POTTERphoto_library 2:27.78142:26.97142:26.971450.00s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st77William EASEYphoto_library 1:36.8111:34.4811:34.481-
emoji_events2nd80Mathew MCGOVERNphoto_library Sutton CC1:41.5621:39.1021:39.1024.62s
emoji_events3rd82William SMITH (jun2)photo_library 1:46.7231:44.7431:44.74310.26s
 4th83Sam WALSHphoto_library 1:48.3041:45.7241:45.72411.24s
 5th86Henry FLOWERphoto_library 1:48.5551:46.6151:46.61512.13s
 6th81James SAUNDERS (sen)photo_library I-Team Cyclists' Club1:53.8361:47.8261:47.82613.34s
 7th85Alex VENESSphoto_library 1:55.0671:52.0071:52.00717.52s
 8th84Kaanc SLADEphoto_library 2:00.9581:57.4381:57.43822.95s
 9th78James GIBBSphoto_library 2:01.0092:03.2092:01.00926.52s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st120Joel CHIDLEYphoto_library Bird Sealskinz Factory Racing1:28.0211:26.9011:26.901-
emoji_events2nd96Micky BOSWELLphoto_library 1:33.5221:32.0821:32.0825.18s
emoji_events3rd121Dan BLACKphoto_library Crank Cycles1:37.6151:32.4131:32.4135.51s
 4th119George MARRIOTTphoto_library Kona Grassroots / Team Cranks1:36.7841:34.1441:34.1447.24s
 5th107Callum MORRISphoto_library 1:36.5931:35.0151:35.0158.11s
 6th103Zac MICHAELIDESphoto_library 1:39.0261:35.3461:35.3468.44s
 7th114Colm CORRphoto_library SUMBC1:48.42151:36.4171:36.4179.51s
 8th111Tom THAINphoto_library 1:40.8871:39.6081:39.60812.70s
 9th116Sushant LAMAphoto_library 1:42.94101:39.8991:39.89912.99s
 10th110Ben TAYLOR (sen1)photo_library 1:42.6591:41.01101:41.011014.11s
 11th113Sebastian MANSFIELDphoto_library 1:43.66121:41.37111:41.371114.47s
 12th104Tomasz MICHALKAphoto_library 1:41.4681:42.49131:41.461214.56s
 13th118Alfred NEWNHAMphoto_library Crank Cycles1:58.27221:41.75121:41.751314.85s
 14th105Greg MILESphoto_library 1:43.25111:44.69151:43.251416.35s
 15th109James PIKEphoto_library 1:49.35171:43.81141:43.811516.91s
 16th115Matthew WYATTphoto_library 1:46.77131:50.70191:46.771619.87s
 17th106David MOLINIEphoto_library 1:46.87141:49.52181:46.871719.97s
 18th112Daniel WIMBERLEYphoto_library Rogate DH1:49.00161:48.25161:48.251821.35s
 19th97Daryl BURGESSphoto_library 1:53.79201:49.05171:49.051922.15s
 20th99Ashley HORNBYphoto_library 1:50.33181:51.24201:50.332023.43s
 21st100Brad HULSEphoto_library 1:54.04211:51.26211:51.262124.36s
 22nd101Ryan HUMPHREYSphoto_library 1:52.84191:54.01221:52.842225.94s
 23rd98Elliott HOLMANphoto_library 2:05.45232:01.83232:01.832334.93s
 24th108Andrew PENKETHphoto_library 2:06.43242:05.14242:05.142438.24s
 25th36Anthony OPIEphoto_library 2:07.08252:07.082540.18s
 26th102Joshua LEGGATphoto_library 2:24.04262:20.08252:20.082653.18s
 27th117Julien DIANphoto_library 2:31.44272:25.05262:25.052758.15s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st161Francois DAMSEAUXphoto_library Whisper Bikes1:34.1831:31.0511:31.051-
emoji_events2nd165Ewan PARKINphoto_library D and D Cycles1:33.1211:32.2921:32.2921.24s
emoji_events3rd154Liam SAINTphoto_library 1:33.3821:33.4731:33.3832.33s
 4th164Mathew PIDGEONphoto_library Gravity Project1:35.6841:40.8381:35.6844.63s
 5th163Andrew GARDINER (mas)photo_library Gravity Project1:39.0761:36.4041:36.4055.35s
 6th152Joe ROBSONphoto_library Army CSR1:39.7881:36.9051:36.9065.85s
 7th158Chad THOMASphoto_library 1:38.8051:38.5161:38.5177.46s
 8th159Mark THORPEphoto_library 1:40.4691:39.1471:39.1488.09s
 9th156Jesse STAPLEphoto_library 1:39.4571:44.46111:39.4598.40s
 10th149Ashley MOORE (dh)photo_library 1:46.64111:41.3291:41.321010.27s
 11th162Will MADDAELphoto_library 1:46.53101:44.34101:44.341113.29s
 12th167Martin BAMPINIphoto_library Gravity Project1:48.14131:45.12121:45.121214.07s
 13th145James FENTONphoto_library 1:47.78121:47.47131:47.471316.42s
 14th166Richard WILKINSphoto_library 1:49.70151:47.60141:47.601416.55s
 15th142Mark BROOKSphoto_library 1:48.88141:50.04151:48.881517.83s
 16th147Leighton JONESphoto_library 1:58.53211:50.52161:50.521619.47s
 17th150Jonathan NEWNHAMphoto_library 1:56.46181:51.39171:51.391720.34s
 18th151Daniel O'HAGANphoto_library 2:57.04251:52.66181:52.661821.61s
 19th148Joe MANZphoto_library 1:54.74171:52.75191:52.751921.70s
 20th160Adam VARGAphoto_library 1:56.48191:52.78201:52.782021.73s
 21st157Matthew STEVENS (mas)photo_library 1:52.87161:57.26221:52.872121.82s
 22nd153Matteo ROSSETTIphoto_library 1:56.85201:55.28211:55.282224.23s
 23rd146David HEDICKERphoto_library 2:01.21231:57.40231:57.402326.35s
 24th143Richard CUMMINGphoto_library 2:00.67222:00.672429.62s
 25th144Jacob DOLLERYphoto_library 2:15.33242:08.79242:08.792537.74s

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st185Lee NEVARDphoto_library Hayes Hawks Bmx club1:37.1311:35.0811:35.081-
emoji_events2nd189Graham GOODYEARphoto_library Gravity Project1:38.0021:36.8421:36.8421.76s
emoji_events3rd184Anthony MASLINphoto_library 1:38.7131:37.0331:37.0331.95s
 4th183Neil KEMPphoto_library 1:43.2651:39.6541:39.6544.57s
 5th179David GOULSONphoto_library 1:42.0441:43.8451:42.0456.96s
 6th180Lee HAYWARDphoto_library 1:56.6571:50.7361:50.73615.65s
 7th190Paul TURRELLphoto_library 1:52.9661:50.7771:50.77715.69s
 8th182Andrew HYDEphoto_library 1:57.0281:50.8181:50.81815.73s
 9th181Ian HOWEphoto_library 2:01.43101:57.8691:57.86922.78s
 10th186Nick PADDYphoto_library 1:59.7991:58.67101:58.671023.59s
 11th178Gary EBELINGphoto_library 2:01.46112:03.33122:01.461126.38s
 12th176Gary BAILEY (gvet)photo_library 2:14.93142:01.85112:01.851226.77s
 13th191John ROBERTS (vet)photo_library 2:11.50122:07.06132:07.061331.98s
 14th187Justin PEARSONphoto_library 2:25.99152:11.51142:11.511436.43s
 15th177Mike EASEYphoto_library 2:14.15132:11.68152:11.681536.60s

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st2Ellen FLEWITTphoto_library 2:00.7411:56.0011:56.001-
emoji_events2nd1Renée DIWELLphoto_library Gosport BMX Club2:13.8722:09.8322:09.83213.83s
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Chat with us