Male: 12-15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 229 | James ELLIOTT (exp) | 3:44.621 | 3:46.061 | 3:44.621 | - | ||
2nd | 234 | Harry FISHER | 3:48.522 | 3:47.552 | 3:47.552 | 2.93s | ||
3rd | 225 | William SMITH (sen4) | 3:55.364 | 3:50.983 | 3:50.983 | 6.36s | ||
4th | BOUCH | Johnny BOUCH | 3:54.753 | 3:53.034 | 3:53.034 | 8.41s | ||
5th | 162 | Wes FIFE | 3:58.505 | 3:54.275 | 3:54.275 | 9.65s | ||
6th | 166 | Tom MELLOWS | 4:01.576 | 4:03.166 | 4:01.576 | 16.95s | ||
7th | TROY | Troy DODDS | 4:04.207 | 4:07.767 | 4:04.207 | 19.58s | ||
8th | 104 | Ross PETERSON (u19) | 4:07.298 | 4:08.948 | 4:07.298 | 22.67s | ||
9th | MOODY | Dan MOODY | 4:28.1912 | 4:09.439 | 4:09.439 | 24.81s | ||
10th | 208 | Matthew DINGWALL | 4:14.3710 | 4:10.8110 | 4:10.8110 | 26.19s | ||
11th | 171 | Lewis HOWIE | 4:12.779 | 6:31.7816 | 4:12.7711 | 28.15s | ||
12th | 227 | Jack DANCE | 4:30.8513 | 4:20.0711 | 4:20.0712 | 35.45s | ||
13th | 226 | Adam READMAN | DNF | 4:21.6412 | 4:21.6413 | 37.02s | ||
14th | 230 | Joshua PILLAR | 4:27.3811 | 4:25.7313 | 4:25.7314 | 41.11s | ||
15th | MORGAN | Morgan WEBB | 4:30.8614 | 4:30.1714 | 4:30.1715 | 45.55s | ||
16th | 242 | Matthew OATES | 5:57.1715 | 5:56.5015 | 5:56.5016 | 2:11.88 |
Male: 16-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 221 | Tom HARDY | 3:34.001 | 3:33.651 | 3:33.651 | - | ||
2nd | 209 | Ben SMITH-PRICE | 3:35.972 | 3:33.982 | 3:33.982 | 0.33s | ||
3rd | 3 | Oliver BLENKINSOP | 3:50.254 | 3:44.253 | 3:44.253 | 10.60s | ||
4th | 213 | Thomas NEWRICK | 3:48.953 | 3:46.834 | 3:46.834 | 13.18s | ||
5th | 217 | Alex BOARD | 3:51.665 | 3:49.665 | 3:49.665 | 16.01s | ||
6th | 220 | Sean DOUGLAS | 3:56.306 | 3:54.846 | 3:54.846 | 21.19s | ||
7th | 222 | Kieron DUNN | 3:59.127 | 4:00.467 | 3:59.127 | 25.47s | ||
8th | 218 | Kyle SMYTH | 4:06.018 | 4:08.5010 | 4:06.018 | 32.36s | ||
9th | 216 | Adam WATSON (sen) | 4:09.8910 | 4:07.648 | 4:07.649 | 33.99s | ||
10th | 215 | Owen BREWSTER | 4:13.0111 | 4:08.219 | 4:08.2110 | 34.56s | ||
11th | 214 | Matthew FERGUSON | 4:08.609 | 4:45.9413 | 4:08.6011 | 34.95s | ||
12th | 211 | Tristan ROSE | 4:32.7113 | 4:31.1911 | 4:31.1912 | 57.54s | ||
13th | 219 | Callum YOUNG | 4:32.5712 | 4:37.1212 | 4:32.5713 | 58.92s |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8 | Matthew ATKINSON | 3:27.341 | 3:25.681 | 3:25.681 | - | ||
2nd | 33 | James CARR | 3:29.172 | 3:28.342 | 3:28.342 | 2.66s | ||
3rd | 13 | James SURTEES | 3:34.153 | 3:30.463 | 3:30.463 | 4.78s | ||
4th | 32 | Sean LUKE | 3:35.374 | 3:33.474 | 3:33.474 | 7.79s | ||
5th | 49 | Zach ROBSON | 3:38.488 | 3:33.545 | 3:33.545 | 7.86s | ||
6th | 7 | Dan SMITH (mas2) | 3:39.5910 | 3:35.176 | 3:35.176 | 9.49s | ||
7th | 5 | Blake WHITE | 3:38.347 | 3:36.477 | 3:36.477 | 10.79s | ||
8th | 6 | Bradley CRAGGS | 3:36.855 | 3:57.2721 | 3:36.858 | 11.17s | ||
9th | 12 | Joe BRAITHWAITE | 3:37.616 | 3:37.858 | 3:37.619 | 11.93s | ||
10th | JJ GIB | James JOYCE-GIBBONS | 3:39.249 | DNF | 3:39.2410 | 13.56s | ||
11th | 40 | Daniel LAWS | 3:43.1611 | 3:42.999 | 3:42.9911 | 17.31s | ||
12th | 170 | Martin LAMBERT | 3:45.0312 | 3:59.8826 | 3:45.0312 | 19.35s | ||
13th | 48 | Cameron HAMMOND | 3:49.5413 | 3:45.8810 | 3:45.8813 | 20.20s | ||
14th | 47 | Adam WILDE | 4:13.0734 | 3:47.2711 | 3:47.2714 | 21.59s | ||
15th | 41 | Dan HOULSTON | 3:53.3617 | 3:47.6612 | 3:47.6615 | 21.98s | ||
16th | 153 | Adam MARSDEN | 4:35.4146 | 3:48.5213 | 3:48.5216 | 22.84s | ||
17th | 24 | Lewis GREGORY | 3:51.9615 | 3:51.5214 | 3:51.5217 | 25.84s | ||
18th | CON | Connor SCOTT | 3:51.7814 | 4:16.1939 | 3:51.7818 | 26.10s | ||
19th | 49 | William ARMSTRONG | 3:53.1416 | 3:55.5617 | 3:53.1419 | 27.46s | ||
20th | 39 | Will REYNOLDS | 3:54.5719 | 3:53.5415 | 3:53.5420 | 27.86s | ||
21st | 258 | Arran DOUGLAS | 3:54.0418 | 3:53.7216 | 3:53.7221 | 28.04s | ||
22nd | 28 | Richard GREEN (mas) | 3:55.1520 | 3:59.6424 | 3:55.1522 | 29.47s | ||
23rd | 22 | James ANDERSON (elt) | 3:55.2421 | 3:55.7318 | 3:55.2423 | 29.56s | ||
24th | 25 | Dave CHARLTON (sen) | 3:56.8622 | 3:56.2119 | 3:56.2124 | 30.53s | ||
25th | 34 | Simon BURGESS (sen) | 3:57.4723 | 3:56.8420 | 3:56.8425 | 31.16s | ||
26th | 19 | Duncan IBBOTSON | 4:03.8830 | 3:57.3822 | 3:57.3826 | 31.70s | ||
27th | 4 | Callum QUINN | 4:02.5827 | 3:58.8123 | 3:58.8127 | 33.13s | ||
28th | 18 | Richard VERDEN | 4:00.3925 | 3:59.6825 | 3:59.6828 | 34.00s | ||
29th | 15 | Peter DONOVAN (sen) | 4:00.1324 | 4:04.9429 | 4:00.1329 | 34.45s | ||
30th | 23 | Tommy SPENCE | 4:00.8226 | 4:01.1627 | 4:00.8230 | 35.14s | ||
31st | 21 | Jonny CUMMINGS | 4:05.0932 | 4:01.6728 | 4:01.6731 | 35.99s | ||
32nd | 29 | Jamie WOOD | 4:03.5528 | 4:05.0130 | 4:03.5532 | 37.87s | ||
33rd | 1 | Adam MCDONALD | 4:03.6329 | 4:21.0640 | 4:03.6333 | 37.95s | ||
34th | 35 | Jonathan GREEN (opn) | 4:04.3131 | 4:08.1032 | 4:04.3134 | 38.63s | ||
35th | 9 | Graham MCNALLY | 4:07.3033 | 4:07.4931 | 4:07.3035 | 41.62s | ||
36th | 45 | Robert OYSTON | 4:14.8136 | 4:08.8233 | 4:08.8236 | 43.14s | ||
37th | 26 | Daniel MCMASTER | 4:16.3438 | 4:11.8434 | 4:11.8437 | 46.16s | ||
38th | BRANDO | Brandon TEMPEST | 4:17.7239 | 4:12.8135 | 4:12.8138 | 47.13s | ||
39th | 31 | Lewis RITCHIE | 4:13.8835 | 4:13.2336 | 4:13.2339 | 47.55s | ||
40th | 17 | Harry WESTBROOK-REED | 4:15.4137 | 4:13.2437 | 4:13.2440 | 47.56s | ||
41st | 36 | Ian MADDISON | 4:18.8841 | 4:15.0938 | 4:15.0941 | 49.41s | ||
42nd | 156 | Adam MCKEEVER | 4:18.2440 | 4:25.0042 | 4:18.2442 | 52.56s | ||
43rd | 42 | Francis MYERS | 4:19.9042 | DNF | 4:19.9043 | 54.22s | ||
44th | 38 | Chris OLDFIELD | 4:31.5743 | 4:24.0841 | 4:24.0844 | 58.40s | ||
45th | 43 | Charlie COURTMAN | 4:31.7144 | 4:42.3944 | 4:31.7145 | 1:06.03 | ||
46th | 30 | Stephen GROOM (1) | 4:33.3545 | DNF | 4:33.3546 | 1:07.67 | ||
47th | 20 | Ryan HALL | 4:47.9647 | 4:36.4743 | 4:36.4747 | 1:10.79 | ||
48th | 44 | Gavin IVESON | 5:22.7948 | 4:46.4845 | 4:46.4848 | 1:20.80 |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | ILLING | Brad ILLINGWORTH | 3:28.181 | 3:25.261 | 3:25.261 | - | ||
2nd | 53 | Michael EASTON (mas) | 3:30.213 | 3:28.782 | 3:28.782 | 3.52s | ||
3rd | 111 | Tom ARMSTRONG | 3:29.442 | DNF | 3:29.443 | 4.18s | ||
4th | 60 | Daryl LAWSON | 3:40.486 | 3:34.413 | 3:34.414 | 9.15s | ||
5th | 114 | Tony KAY | 3:37.594 | 3:54.6930 | 3:37.595 | 12.33s | ||
6th | 96 | David BROWN (vet3) | 3:38.805 | 3:50.6620 | 3:38.806 | 13.54s | ||
7th | 251 | Samuel J MATTHEWS | 3:45.0911 | 3:40.104 | 3:40.107 | 14.84s | ||
8th | 81 | Kevin MCGEE | 3:42.537 | 3:42.045 | 3:42.048 | 16.78s | ||
9th | S OATE | Stephen OATES | 3:42.848 | 3:45.9612 | 3:42.849 | 17.58s | ||
10th | 77 | Paul O'KEEFFE | 3:48.0717 | 3:43.216 | 3:43.2110 | 17.95s | ||
11th | 73 | Michael BOWES | 3:47.4915 | 3:43.297 | 3:43.2911 | 18.03s | ||
12th | 93 | Philip KETTLEWELL | 3:43.999 | 3:43.418 | 3:43.4112 | 18.15s | ||
13th | BULL M | Phil GRIMES | 3:45.1012 | 3:44.139 | 3:44.1313 | 18.87s | ||
14th | 57 | Martin KEIR | 3:44.5010 | 3:49.4019 | 3:44.5014 | 19.24s | ||
15th | 91 | Andrew SLATER (vet1) | 3:45.3413 | 3:44.9810 | 3:44.9815 | 19.72s | ||
16th | 117 | Michael ELSTOB | 3:45.4014 | 3:48.1116 | 3:45.4016 | 20.14s | ||
17th | P OATE | Philip OATES | 3:47.7116 | 3:45.7711 | 3:45.7717 | 20.51s | ||
18th | 55 | James HARRISON (mas1) | 7:04.4265 | 3:46.6013 | 3:46.6018 | 21.34s | ||
19th | 89 | Jonathan BRUMMITT | 3:50.8020 | 3:47.0814 | 3:47.0819 | 21.82s | ||
20th | 92 | Adam BYERS | 3:48.8819 | 3:47.1015 | 3:47.1020 | 21.84s | ||
21st | 161 | John ARMSTRONG | 3:58.3427 | 3:48.5417 | 3:48.5421 | 23.28s | ||
22nd | TOM | Tom LITTLE (mas2) | 3:52.0521 | 3:48.6518 | 3:48.6522 | 23.39s | ||
23rd | 115 | Gavin SWEENEY | 3:48.8318 | DNF | 3:48.8323 | 23.57s | ||
24th | 103 | Matthew KIRK | 3:53.5722 | 3:51.0221 | 3:51.0224 | 25.76s | ||
25th | 112 | Alex FOULGER | 3:56.0825 | 3:52.4222 | 3:52.4225 | 27.16s | ||
26th | 88 | John PEART | 4:01.0136 | 3:52.6223 | 3:52.6226 | 27.36s | ||
27th | 119 | Beef LUMSDON | 3:59.2331 | 3:53.0724 | 3:53.0727 | 27.81s | ||
28th | 50 | Paul MCNALLY | 3:56.2926 | 3:53.6125 | 3:53.6128 | 28.35s | ||
29th | 66 | Lukasz SIKORSKI | 3:58.6629 | 3:53.7126 | 3:53.7129 | 28.45s | ||
30th | 68 | Chris SCOTT (sen) ° | 4:00.2635 | 3:53.7827 | 3:53.7830 | 28.52s | ||
31st | 102 | Dean WESTON | 3:55.9024 | 3:54.0028 | 3:54.0031 | 28.74s | ||
32nd | 113 | Marc PURKISS | 3:59.6633 | 3:54.0929 | 3:54.0932 | 28.83s | ||
33rd | 80 | Darren ASKEW | 4:03.9738 | 3:54.9731 | 3:54.9733 | 29.71s | ||
34th | 58 | Ian GRAHAM | 3:55.3523 | 3:56.8936 | 3:55.3534 | 30.09s | ||
35th | 54 | Chris TURNBULL (1) | 3:58.3628 | 3:55.4532 | 3:55.4535 | 30.19s | ||
36th | 99 | Oliver EXLEY | 4:00.0334 | 3:55.5733 | 3:55.5736 | 30.31s | ||
37th | 82 | Nick BENNETT (mas1) | 3:59.1130 | 3:56.2434 | 3:56.2437 | 30.98s | ||
38th | 86 | David WINCHESTER | 4:04.2139 | 3:56.4835 | 3:56.4838 | 31.22s | ||
39th | 90 | Graham ULLYATT | 4:08.9747 | 3:57.0337 | 3:57.0339 | 31.77s | ||
40th | 105 | Samuel HIND | 4:06.2043 | 3:57.1138 | 3:57.1140 | 31.85s | ||
41st | 62 | Artur PAJNOWSKI | 3:59.3032 | 4:21.5554 | 3:59.3041 | 34.04s | ||
42nd | 118 | Nigel HAUXWELL | 4:04.8040 | 3:59.7739 | 3:59.7742 | 34.51s | ||
43rd | 169 | Andrew CALLAND | 4:07.0544 | 4:01.4640 | 4:01.4643 | 36.20s | ||
44th | 76 | Jonathan HARRISON | 4:08.8446 | 4:01.8241 | 4:01.8244 | 36.56s | ||
45th | 67 | James GRAHAM (mas) | 4:02.5937 | 4:02.9642 | 4:02.5945 | 37.33s | ||
46th | 95 | Stuart FRASER (vet) | 4:05.9442 | 4:04.3643 | 4:04.3646 | 39.10s | ||
47th | 70 | Richard PARGETER (mas) | 4:05.8641 | 4:05.3744 | 4:05.3747 | 40.11s | ||
48th | 56 | Andrew HUDSON (mas) | 4:10.9449 | 4:05.9145 | 4:05.9148 | 40.65s | ||
49th | 87 | Richard JOHNSTON | 4:10.2448 | 4:06.9246 | 4:06.9249 | 41.66s | ||
50th | 71 | Lee DAVIS (vet) | 4:12.8050 | 4:07.1947 | 4:07.1950 | 41.93s | ||
51st | 83 | Stuart CLARKE | 4:16.7954 | 4:07.2848 | 4:07.2851 | 42.02s | ||
52nd | 51 | Jonathan MONOPOLI | 4:17.2355 | 4:07.9749 | 4:07.9752 | 42.71s | ||
53rd | 72 | Ashley WRIGHT | 4:08.2645 | 4:08.4250 | 4:08.2653 | 43.00s | ||
54th | 64 | Brian PITT | 4:15.1751 | 4:13.9751 | 4:13.9754 | 48.71s | ||
55th | 59 | Jayson KEABLE | 4:15.7552 | 4:17.8452 | 4:15.7555 | 50.49s | ||
56th | 63 | Stephen STOCKDALE | 4:16.5653 | 4:28.6957 | 4:16.5656 | 51.30s | ||
57th | 52 | Ken HUNTER | 4:19.8156 | 4:19.1253 | 4:19.1257 | 53.86s | ||
58th | 79 | Simon EDWARDS (vet2) | 4:24.9458 | 4:22.1555 | 4:22.1558 | 56.89s | ||
59th | 78 | Richard STRIPP | 4:24.8657 | 4:47.6861 | 4:24.8659 | 59.60s | ||
60th | 94 | Darren MCCALL | 4:30.9759 | 4:26.2456 | 4:26.2460 | 1:00.98 | ||
61st | 69 | Craig HEATHERINGTON | 4:56.2062 | 4:33.8158 | 4:33.8161 | 1:08.55 | ||
62nd | 65 | John BUCK | 4:40.1160 | 4:34.7959 | 4:34.7962 | 1:09.53 | ||
63rd | 74 | Steve MCCALL | 4:49.2561 | 4:46.2060 | 4:46.2063 | 1:20.94 | ||
64th | 110 | Steven WILFORD | 5:09.5963 | 5:01.0062 | 5:01.0064 | 1:35.74 | ||
65th | 84 | Andrew TURNBULL | 6:59.4364 | DNF | 6:59.4365 | 3:34.17 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 149 | Andrew MCCOY | 3:33.961 | 3:48.967 | 3:33.961 | - | ||
2nd | 152 | Gary EWING | 3:34.032 | 3:44.215 | 3:34.032 | 0.07s | ||
3rd | 135 | Stephen HARDY | 3:39.983 | 3:38.071 | 3:38.073 | 4.11s | ||
4th | 143 | Steve MELVILLE | 3:43.555 | 3:39.692 | 3:39.694 | 5.73s | ||
5th | DOBBIN | Brad DOBBING | 3:41.934 | 3:40.153 | 3:40.155 | 6.19s | ||
6th | WARDLE | Brendan WARDLE | 3:46.316 | 3:43.054 | 3:43.056 | 9.09s | ||
7th | 140 | Peter SHEVLIN | 3:47.207 | 3:44.736 | 3:44.737 | 10.77s | ||
8th | 126 | Steven HILL (gvet) | 3:52.718 | 3:51.638 | 3:51.638 | 17.67s | ||
9th | ROSS T | Ross MACALISTER | 3:58.0211 | 3:55.729 | 3:55.729 | 21.76s | ||
10th | 163 | Simon DAYKIN | 3:58.5612 | 3:56.3210 | 3:56.3210 | 22.36s | ||
11th | DOVE | Tony DOVE | 3:56.599 | 3:59.2812 | 3:56.5911 | 22.63s | ||
12th | 138 | Patrick MILLS | 3:56.7710 | 3:57.5211 | 3:56.7712 | 22.81s | ||
13th | 142 | Rob PLATTEN | 4:48.8828 | 4:00.2213 | 4:00.2213 | 26.26s | ||
14th | 128 | Steven SHIPPEN | 4:00.4313 | 4:02.3216 | 4:00.4314 | 26.47s | ||
15th | 130 | Wayne O'BRIEN | 4:04.1214 | 4:01.3514 | 4:01.3515 | 27.39s | ||
16th | DAVE | David SCRIMGEOUR | 4:05.6416 | 4:02.2815 | 4:02.2816 | 28.32s | ||
17th | 151 | Stevie BUMP | 4:08.0918 | 4:03.2717 | 4:03.2717 | 29.31s | ||
18th | 141 | Iain WHITAKER | 4:06.3117 | 4:03.9118 | 4:03.9118 | 29.95s | ||
19th | 139 | Nick COLEBY | 4:04.8715 | 4:08.9120 | 4:04.8719 | 30.91s | ||
20th | 147 | Paul LITTLETON | DNF | 4:05.7719 | 4:05.7720 | 31.81s | ||
21st | 127 | Norman GRAZZER | 4:09.8819 | 4:12.1921 | 4:09.8821 | 35.92s | ||
22nd | 150 | Brian HALE | 4:11.3820 | 4:22.2025 | 4:11.3822 | 37.42s | ||
23rd | 129 | Paul HOLMES (vet) | 4:13.7821 | 4:12.8222 | 4:12.8223 | 38.86s | ||
24th | 145 | Scott LEADBITTER | 4:21.4023 | 4:15.2323 | 4:15.2324 | 41.27s | ||
25th | 136 | Gary CALVERT | 4:19.3522 | 4:27.3826 | 4:19.3525 | 45.39s | ||
26th | 148 | John WELLS (vet) | 4:30.6224 | 4:19.4124 | 4:19.4126 | 45.45s | ||
27th | 144 | Paul ARMSTRONG (vet) | 4:37.2025 | 4:33.3127 | 4:33.3127 | 59.35s | ||
28th | 132 | Paul A. HOLMES | 4:38.3326 | 4:36.9928 | 4:36.9928 | 1:03.03 | ||
29th | 165 | Aden YOUNG | 4:41.8527 | 6:48.6330 | 4:41.8529 | 1:07.89 | ||
30th | 131 | Gary LANGHAM | 5:33.4329 | 5:24.0829 | 5:24.0830 | 1:50.12 |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 160 | Paul BARRETT (gvet) | 3:47.561 | 3:44.921 | 3:44.921 | - | ||
2nd | 159 | David HEAD (gvet) | 3:55.172 | 3:51.052 | 3:51.052 | 6.13s | ||
3rd | 155 | Mark WHITE (gvet) | 3:55.713 | 3:51.173 | 3:51.173 | 6.25s | ||
4th | 157 | Paul KELSTRUP | 3:58.894 | 3:54.794 | 3:54.794 | 9.87s | ||
5th | 154 | Darren CLARK (gvet) | 4:13.075 | 4:07.295 | 4:07.295 | 22.37s | ||
6th | 158 | Tony QUINN | 4:13.606 | 4:11.516 | 4:11.516 | 26.59s |
Female: 13-17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 204 | Katie PURVIS | 4:26.031 | 4:29.541 | 4:26.031 | - | ||
2nd | 206 | Melody FIFE | 4:32.582 | 4:30.582 | 4:30.582 | 4.55s | ||
3rd | 205 | Emily DODS | 5:28.893 | 5:23.203 | 5:23.203 | 57.17s |
Female: 18-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | NAT | Natalie SLEEMAN | 4:03.672 | 3:52.711 | 3:52.711 | - | ||
2nd | 201 | Katie CLARK | 3:58.901 | 4:00.102 | 3:58.902 | 6.19s | ||
3rd | 164 | Kelly GOTT | 4:07.253 | 4:08.363 | 4:07.253 | 14.54s | ||
4th | 192 | Laura RICHER | 4:17.405 | 4:09.114 | 4:09.114 | 16.40s | ||
5th | 189 | Katherine NEATE | 4:14.634 | 4:15.935 | 4:14.635 | 21.92s | ||
6th | 199 | Lauren MOODY | 4:26.006 | 4:20.706 | 4:20.706 | 27.99s | ||
7th | CAZ | Caroline HOBSON | 4:32.069 | 4:25.157 | 4:25.157 | 32.44s | ||
8th | 196 | Nichola JONES | 4:27.757 | 4:28.939 | 4:27.758 | 35.04s | ||
9th | 193 | Tanya MOORES | 4:28.518 | 4:57.9412 | 4:28.519 | 35.80s | ||
10th | LIMPUS | Jade LIMPUS | 4:43.9411 | 4:28.618 | 4:28.6110 | 35.90s | ||
11th | 197 | Victoria SIMPSON | 4:34.0910 | DNF | 4:34.0911 | 41.38s | ||
12th | 200 | Louise HULSE | 4:50.0312 | 4:42.2110 | 4:42.2112 | 49.50s | ||
13th | 188 | Rachel KIPLING | 4:52.8613 | 4:57.9311 | 4:52.8613 | 1:00.15 | ||
14th | 203 | Tess CAKEBREAD-BROWN | 5:01.3214 | 5:03.9313 | 5:01.3214 | 1:08.61 | ||
15th | 202 | Laura HUDSON | 5:16.6715 | 5:06.5114 | 5:06.5115 | 1:13.80 | ||
16th | 186 | Korinne SHAW | 5:39.3417 | 5:17.1715 | 5:17.1716 | 1:24.46 | ||
17th | 191 | Denise COX | 5:38.0016 | 5:41.8016 | 5:38.0017 | 1:45.29 | ||
18th | 187 | Zara KANE | 7:27.2518 | DNF | 7:27.2518 | 3:34.54 |
Female: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | GASKEL | Helen GASKELL | 3:41.881 | 3:42.621 | 3:41.881 | - | ||
2nd | 178 | Cat HIRST | 4:03.412 | 4:03.702 | 4:03.412 | 21.53s | ||
3rd | 174 | Jenny NUTTALL | 4:48.7910 | 4:04.513 | 4:04.513 | 22.63s | ||
4th | 182 | Deborah BIRKS | 4:21.123 | 4:21.364 | 4:21.124 | 39.24s | ||
5th | 173 | Lindsey DAVISON | 4:31.194 | 4:29.115 | 4:29.115 | 47.23s | ||
6th | 179 | Ruth HINDMARCH | 4:31.405 | 4:30.346 | 4:30.346 | 48.46s | ||
7th | MACRAE | Claire MACRAE | 4:34.046 | 4:32.237 | 4:32.237 | 50.35s | ||
8th | 181 | Sarah BRADLEY | 4:34.177 | 4:34.178 | 4:34.178 | 52.29s | ||
9th | 184 | Claire CALLAND | 4:44.219 | 4:34.599 | 4:34.599 | 52.71s | ||
10th | 183 | Lyndsey CROSBY | 4:43.698 | 4:43.2310 | 4:43.2310 | 1:01.35 | ||
11th | 180 | Rachel HEPBURN | 5:01.2611 | 4:55.4511 | 4:55.4511 | 1:13.57 | ||
12th | 259 | Amelia TAYLOR | 5:06.7712 | 5:06.7712 | 1:24.89 | |||
13th | 172 | Bethan MCCALL | 5:56.8513 | 5:56.8513 | 2:14.97 |
Female: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | MICHAE | Michaela TIERNAN | 4:34.681 | 4:51.141 | 4:34.681 | - | ||
2nd | 167 | Emma FLOCKTON | 5:11.622 | 5:09.132 | 5:09.132 | 34.45s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified