The official results can be found here.
Male: 2hr Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Singlespeed? | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2404 | Phillip PEARCE | Banjo cycles-raceware direct-Specialized | 5 | 22:591 | 29:252 | 30:131 | 30:521 | 33:271 | 45.5% | 2h26:561 | - | |||
2nd | 2472 | Kim LITTLE | Merida Factory Racing | 4 | 26:5914 | 27:591 | 32:322 | 33:563 | 25.8% | 2h01:262 | |||||
3rd | 2412 | Peter MOORE (spt) | Four4th Lights | 4 | 25:323 | 32:464 | 33:493 | 33:212 | 32.4% | 2h05:283 | |||||
4th | 2426 | Simon ALLARD | Merida Factory Racing | 4 | 24:062 | 32:283 | 34:244 | 36:585 | 53.4% | 2h07:564 | |||||
5th | 2438 | Kean WYTRYKOWSKI | 4 | 25:466 | 32:525 | 34:487 | 35:554 | 39.4% | 2h09:215 | ||||||
6th | 2327 | Marco JARDIM | 4 | 25:355 | 33:016 | 35:158 | 37:006 | 44.6% | 2h10:516 | ||||||
7th | 2467 | Liam KEYNES | 1st gear cycles | 4 | 26:197 | 33:187 | 34:415 | 38:399 | 46.9% | 2h12:577 | |||||
8th | 2288 | Peter FLINT | 4 | 26:5013 | 33:5210 | 36:4812 | 37:537 | 41.2% | 2h15:238 | ||||||
9th | 2522 | Justin BURRELL | Pedalworks Performance | 4 | 29:0922 | 33:489 | 35:289 | 38:038 | 30.5% | 2h16:289 | |||||
10th | 2403 | Christopher PEACOCK | Spokes and spanners northcamp | 4 | 26:4812 | 34:4015 | 37:0413 | 39:2212 | 46.9% | 2h17:5410 | |||||
11th | 2398 | Carl MORRISH | 4 | 27:2016 | 35:5318 | 37:4316 | 39:0311 | 42.9% | 2h19:5911 | ||||||
12th | 2421 | Phil TAPLIN | 4 | 26:399 | 35:1416 | 37:3815 | 41:0913 | 54.4% | 2h20:4012 | ||||||
13th | 2418 | Craig SAMPSON | WDMBC | 4 | 27:4518 | 35:5819 | 37:4817 | 41:4314 | 50.3% | 2h23:1413 | |||||
14th | 2401 | Craig O'NEILL | VC Meudon | 4 | 29:3727 | 36:5923 | 39:2222 | 39:0110 | 32.9% | 2h24:5914 | |||||
15th | 2521 | Will WHEELER (spt) | Oxford Uni CC | 4 | 26:197 | 33:438 | 37:2714 | 48:1219 | 83.2% | 2h25:4115 | |||||
16th | 2377 | Kieran JARRATT | RAF-CA | 4 | 27:2016 | 34:2113 | 34:466 | 52:4722 | 93.1% | 2h29:1416 | |||||
17th | 2290 | Bernie FYANS | 4 | 28:5821 | 36:3221 | 39:0720 | 46:4418 | 61.3% | 2h31:2117 | ||||||
18th | 2431 | Chris WHITE (vet2) | Mountain Trax | 4 | 30:2229 | 38:0926 | 41:4226 | 44:1915 | 45.9% | 2h34:3218 | |||||
19th | 2411 | Ben REIDY | Pedalworks Performance Team | 4 | 29:3125 | 37:5225 | 41:0425 | 46:1616 | 56.7% | 2h34:4319 | |||||
20th | 2419 | Antony SMITH | 4 | 30:3830 | 41:5033 | 43:4431 | 46:2017 | 51.3% | 2h42:3220 | ||||||
21st | 2407 | Seb PRICE | Pedal 2 Pedal | 4 | 30:3830 | 40:3831 | 44:3132 | 49:2520 | 61.3% | 2h45:1221 | |||||
22nd | 2279 | Dan CARLEY | 4 | 31:2735 | 39:4029 | 45:0533 | 49:2721 | 57.2% | 2h45:3922 | ||||||
23rd | 2425 | Nicholas TRY | WDMBC Specialized | 3 | 26:4611 | 33:5411 | 35:3010 | 32.6% | 1h36:1023 | ||||||
24th | 2392 | Ben KENNEALLY | Cambridge University CC | 3 | 26:4410 | 34:2414 | 36:3611 | 36.9% | 1h37:4424 | ||||||
25th | 2428 | Graham WEBB (exp) | 3 | 27:5419 | 35:5117 | 38:3719 | 38.4% | 1h42:2225 | |||||||
26th | 2415 | Daniel ROBINSON (hams) | 3 | 31:3236 | 36:3922 | 37:5918 | 20.5% | 1h46:1026 | |||||||
27th | 2432 | Michael WILLIAMS (vet2) | 3 | 29:3326 | 37:5124 | 39:2121 | 33.2% | 1h46:4527 | |||||||
28th | 2422 | Matthew TAYLOR (spt2) | 3 | 29:2524 | 38:4128 | 40:5424 | 39.0% | 1h49:0028 | |||||||
29th | 2402 | Glenn PANTON | Owen Cycles | 3 | 30:1928 | 38:3827 | 43:1929 | 42.9% | 1h52:1629 | ||||||
30th | 2430 | Jason WENTZEL | Thames Turbo | 3 | 30:4032 | 41:3032 | 42:1927 | 38.0% | 1h54:2930 | ||||||
31st | 2436 | Stuart HARVEY | Team MK | 3 | 31:5537 | 40:3130 | 42:2728 | 33.0% | 1h54:5331 | ||||||
32nd | 2326 | Garry HURST | 3 | 27:1815 | 52:1946 | 40:2723 | 91.6% | 2h00:0432 | |||||||
33rd | 2287 | Ryan DEAN | 3 | 34:1141 | 42:3734 | 43:4130 | 27.8% | 2h00:2933 | |||||||
34th | 2399 | Padhraic O'CONNOR | 3 | 32:1038 | 46:1538 | 45:1434 | 43.8% | 2h03:3934 | |||||||
35th | 2296 | Simon GRANGER | 3 | 34:3942 | 44:1536 | 46:4735 | 35.0% | 2h05:4135 | |||||||
36th | 2405 | Chris PERRY | 3 | 35:3744 | 47:1441 | 48:4036 | 36.6% | 2h11:3136 | |||||||
37th | 2248 | Russ TYSON | 3 | 36:1145 | 48:0942 | 52:3737 | 45.4% | 2h16:5737 | |||||||
38th | 2427 | Rob WATTS | 3 | 39:1647 | 52:1645 | 54:3538 | 39.0% | 2h26:0738 | |||||||
39th | 2252 | Oliver RICHARDSON (exp) | Giant Store - Twickenham | 2 | 25:344 | 34:0412 | 33.2% | 59:3839 | |||||||
40th | 2524 | Aidan BURRILL | Swinley Bike Hub | 2 | 31:2534 | 36:0020 | 14.6% | 1h07:2540 | |||||||
41st | 2262 | Adam BAKER (vet) | M-Tech Racing | 2 | 29:2423 | 43:1335 | 47.0% | 1h12:3741 | |||||||
42nd | 2523 | Patrick FERGUSON | Team Chunky Whippets | 2 | 33:4739 | 44:2037 | 31.2% | 1h18:0742 | |||||||
43rd | 2437 | Tom EVERITT | Oxford University CC | 2 | 34:0840 | 46:1739 | 35.6% | 1h20:2543 | |||||||
44th | 2417 | Peter ROSS (opn) | 2 | 35:1243 | 47:0640 | 33.8% | 1h22:1844 | ||||||||
45th | 2434 | Matthew WRIGHT (mas2) | 2 | 37:1546 | 53:0247 | 42.4% | 1h30:1745 | ||||||||
46th | 2253 | Martin ALEXANDER (xc) | Team No Hope | 2 | 48:0750 | 49:1543 | 2.4% | 1h37:2246 | |||||||
47th | 2416 | Christopher ROCHE | Teabaggers | 2 | 50:4151 | 51:1944 | 1.2% | 1h42:0047 | |||||||
48th | 2299 | Tim GRAY | 2 | 40:2948 | 1h04:5850 | 60.5% | 1h45:2748 | ||||||||
49th | 2409 | Ashley RAYMENT | 2 | 47:2449 | 59:4749 | 26.1% | 1h47:1149 | ||||||||
50th | 2414 | Carl RICHMOND | 2 | 55:1152 | 53:2848 | 3.2% | 1h48:3950 | ||||||||
51st | 2395 | Chris LOYNES | Army Cycling Union | 1 | 28:5420 | n/a | 28:5451 | ||||||||
52nd | 2423 | Liam TEESDALE | 1 | 31:2333 | n/a | 31:2352 |
Male: 2hr: 40-49 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Singlespeed? | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2394 | Paul HOPKINS | Merida RT | 4 | 26:252 | 31:021 | 32:451 | 34:063 | 29.1% | 2h04:181 | - | |||
2nd | 2463 | Richard FRESHWATER | 4 | 26:231 | 31:312 | 33:163 | 33:562 | 28.6% | 2h05:062 | 48s | ||||
3rd | 2413 | Roki READ | Four4th Lights | 4 | 27:214 | 31:343 | 32:462 | 33:311 | 22.5% | 2h05:123 | 54s | |||
4th | 2507 | Paul WELLICOME | Four4th Lights | 4 | 27:203 | 33:226 | 34:486 | 36:046 | 32.0% | 2h11:344 | 7:16 | |||
5th | 2475 | Chris HUNTER | 4 | 29:5917 | 33:467 | 34:254 | 34:575 | 16.6% | 2h13:075 | 8:49 | ||||
6th | 2264 | Duncan HARDS | Four4th Lights | 4 | 28:348 | 33:175 | 34:375 | 37:019 | 29.6% | 2h13:296 | 9:11 | |||
7th | 2408 | Derek WILSON | 4 | 27:225 | 31:364 | 39:5024 | 34:494 | 45.6% | 2h13:377 | 9:19 | ||||
8th | 2476 | David IVORY | Reading CC | 4 | 27:456 | 34:089 | 34:497 | 37:2012 | 34.5% | 2h14:028 | 9:44 | |||
9th | 2492 | Dean MORGAN | Mountain Trax | 4 | 27:597 | 33:548 | 35:3410 | 36:438 | 31.2% | 2h14:109 | 9:52 | |||
10th | 2500 | Andy SAMPSON | Sussed Out Suspension | 4 | 28:5611 | 34:1810 | 34:558 | 36:287 | 26.0% | 2h14:3710 | 10:19 | |||
11th | 2280 | Rick EVANS (vet) | Geared Bikes | 4 | 28:369 | 34:2813 | 36:2612 | 38:1214 | 33.6% | 2h17:4211 | 13:24 | |||
12th | 2468 | Craig GUNNELL | 4 | 30:2418 | 34:5115 | 35:329 | 37:0711 | 22.1% | 2h17:5412 | 13:36 | ||||
13th | 2508 | Philip WESTOBY | Army Cycling Union | 4 | 29:0413 | 35:0917 | 36:3013 | 37:3613 | 29.4% | 2h18:1913 | 14:01 | |||
14th | 2509 | Paul WHITE (vet1) | Aylesbury CC | 4 | 28:4610 | 34:2011 | 35:5411 | 39:4217 | 38.0% | 2h18:4214 | 14:24 | |||
15th | 2455 | Stefano DETOMASO | BeyondMtb / Protwins / Sharpcam | 4 | 30:4220 | 35:1418 | 37:0116 | 37:0610 | 20.8% | 2h20:0315 | 15:45 | |||
16th | 2494 | Clement PALOZZI | 4 | 28:5611 | 34:2312 | 36:4815 | 40:1720 | 39.2% | 2h20:2416 | 16:06 | ||||
17th | 2448 | Neil COOPER | Hackney GT | 4 | 29:3015 | 35:0816 | 36:4114 | 39:2715 | 33.7% | 2h20:4617 | 16:28 | |||
18th | 2466 | Mark GREEN | Off Camber | 4 | 29:2714 | 35:2519 | 37:0116 | 40:1119 | 36.4% | 2h22:0418 | 17:46 | |||
19th | 2452 | Jack CURZON | London Phoenix CC | 4 | 30:4019 | 34:3414 | 38:2419 | 39:4318 | 29.5% | 2h23:2119 | 19:03 | |||
20th | 2440 | Darren MATTHEWS | Poundbury Cyclesport | 4 | 29:5716 | 36:2221 | 38:0618 | 39:3616 | 32.2% | 2h24:0120 | 19:43 | |||
21st | 2473 | Paul HOWARD (gvet) | Gorrick / Mountain Trax | 4 | 31:2525 | 36:4522 | 39:2021 | 41:1423 | 31.2% | 2h28:4421 | 24:26 | |||
22nd | 2238 | Simon PICKIE | 4 | 31:2826 | 37:1726 | 39:3622 | 41:0822 | 30.7% | 2h29:2922 | 25:11 | ||||
23rd | 2504 | Harry UNDERHILL | 4 | 30:5422 | 36:5125 | 43:0631 | 40:4721 | 39.5% | 2h31:3823 | 27:20 | ||||
24th | 2446 | Jo BURT | Morvelo | 4 | 33:0829 | 37:2927 | 40:0825 | 42:3724 | 28.6% | 2h33:2224 | 29:04 | |||
25th | 2453 | Stephen DADSWELL | 4 | 31:2324 | 36:4522 | 41:0026 | 47:5026 | 52.4% | 2h36:5825 | 32:40 | ||||
26th | 2458 | Matthew ELEY | 4 | 35:2938 | 39:5130 | 41:0026 | 43:2425 | 22.3% | 2h39:4426 | 35:26 | ||||
27th | 2464 | Andrew GRAHAM (gvet) | 4 | 34:1733 | 41:0133 | 43:1232 | 50:1527 | 46.6% | 2h48:4527 | 44:27 | ||||
28th | 2484 | Andrew LEWIS (vet1) | Devinci / Freeborn | 3 | 30:4321 | 36:5024 | 38:2720 | 25.2% | 1h46:0028 | |||||
29th | 2489 | Dom MCLOUGHLIN | Parajet | 3 | 31:3627 | 36:1320 | 39:4023 | 25.5% | 1h47:2929 | |||||
30th | 2449 | Rich COOPER | Willesden CC | 3 | 34:4236 | 41:3536 | 42:3528 | 22.7% | 1h58:5230 | |||||
31st | 2471 | Chris HILLIER | Banjocycles raceware Specialized | 3 | 34:1431 | 41:0234 | 43:5335 | 28.2% | 1h59:0931 | |||||
32nd | 2439 | Tomas BADOCAS | DEMO CCL | 3 | 34:1532 | 42:5938 | 43:0029 | 25.5% | 2h00:1432 | |||||
33rd | 2479 | Chris KELLY (vet) | Off Camber | 3 | 34:3935 | 40:0731 | 45:3537 | 31.6% | 2h00:2133 | |||||
34th | 2488 | Peter MALLIN | 3 | 35:4141 | 41:4737 | 43:3834 | 22.3% | 2h01:0634 | ||||||
35th | 2511 | Keith WYER | 3 | 36:2943 | 41:2135 | 43:1733 | 18.6% | 2h01:0735 | ||||||
36th | 2498 | Andre PUCCI | Beyond | 3 | 32:0228 | 38:0228 | 53:3647 | 67.3% | 2h03:4036 | |||||
37th | 2505 | Neil WATTS | fit to ride | 3 | 35:3939 | 44:1440 | 44:3036 | 24.8% | 2h04:2337 | |||||
38th | 2462 | Jason FOWLER | JLF Designs / Sussed-Out | 3 | 34:1230 | 48:1249 | 43:0530 | 40.9% | 2h05:2938 | |||||
39th | 2454 | Christopher DAVIES | Total Teamwear | 3 | 35:1637 | 44:5942 | 45:4138 | 29.5% | 2h05:5639 | |||||
40th | 2493 | Paul MORTIMER | Berks on Bikes | 3 | 35:3939 | 43:2739 | 47:0640 | 32.1% | 2h06:1240 | |||||
41st | 2461 | Tim FOOKES | 3 | 36:2242 | 45:2644 | 46:4439 | 28.5% | 2h08:3241 | ||||||
42nd | 2442 | Jamie BAXTER | Army Cycling Union | 3 | 37:5146 | 45:2243 | 47:0941 | 24.6% | 2h10:2242 | |||||
43rd | 2441 | Neil BASS | 3 | 37:2645 | 45:2745 | 50:2545 | 34.7% | 2h13:1843 | ||||||
44th | 2465 | Chris GREEN (emtb) | 3 | 37:1744 | 46:2547 | 49:4243 | 33.3% | 2h13:2444 | ||||||
45th | 2480 | Brian KILBEY | 3 | 40:0651 | 44:4741 | 48:3842 | 21.3% | 2h13:3145 | ||||||
46th | 2503 | Stuart TELFER | 3 | 38:1847 | 45:5546 | 51:4146 | 34.9% | 2h15:5446 | ||||||
47th | 2474 | Richard HUGHES (vet1) | 3 | 38:4448 | 49:0051 | 50:2344 | 30.1% | 2h18:0747 | ||||||
48th | 2477 | Ric JAMIESON | 3 | 39:3549 | 51:4754 | 56:1848 | 42.2% | 2h27:4048 | ||||||
49th | 2506 | Trey WEBB | 3 | 43:4756 | 50:3253 | 59:5550 | 36.8% | 2h34:1449 | ||||||
50th | 2470 | Tim HARMAN | 3 | 43:0955 | 51:5055 | 59:3349 | 38.0% | 2h34:3250 | ||||||
51st | 2482 | David LARKIN | 2 | 31:1723 | 38:3329 | 23.2% | 1h09:5051 | |||||||
52nd | 2469 | Steve HANKS | 2 | 34:1834 | 40:4332 | 18.7% | 1h15:0152 | |||||||
53rd | 2485 | Jonathan LEWIS (gvet) | 2 | 40:5253 | 48:4850 | 19.4% | 1h29:4053 | |||||||
54th | 2443 | Jim BROOM | Off Camber | 2 | 40:3552 | 50:2152 | 24.1% | 1h30:5654 | ||||||
55th | 2497 | Gavin PEACOCK | 2 | 39:5150 | 52:0656 | 30.7% | 1h31:5755 | |||||||
56th | 2447 | Justin CARRICK | Pinsonswheelmill | 2 | 50:0459 | 46:5648 | 6.7% | 1h37:0056 | ||||||
57th | 2502 | Chris STOCKWELL | Army Cycling Union | 2 | 41:4354 | 58:1658 | 39.7% | 1h39:5957 | ||||||
58th | 2460 | James FINN | 2 | 47:3058 | 57:0157 | 20.0% | 1h44:3158 | |||||||
59th | 2487 | Richard LYONS | 2 | 44:3557 | 1h15:4460 | 69.9% | 2h00:1959 | |||||||
60th | 2450 | Jules COTTON | 2 | 55:0660 | 1h05:5059 | 19.5% | 2h00:5660 |
Male: 3hr: Fat Bike Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Singlespeed? | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3075 | Simon WAITE | Team Fatty | 5 | 34:291 | 37:051 | 37:261 | 39:251 | 41:411 | 20.9% | 3h10:061 | - | |||
2nd | 3080 | Julian GREEN | 5 | 35:312 | 40:193 | 42:143 | 45:082 | 47:452 | 34.4% | 3h30:572 | 20:51 | ||||
3rd | 3074 | Scott SWALLING | Alpkit / Cylework.co.uk | 5 | 41:085 | 39:592 | 41:152 | 47:033 | 52:393 | 31.7% | 3h42:043 | 31:58 | |||
4th | 3071 | Alasdair DONALD | Cakeriders | 4 | 39:164 | 44:045 | 48:184 | 55:155 | 40.7% | 3h06:534 | |||||
5th | 3070 | Ben CHAPMAN (svet) | MtbTwix Fat | 4 | 43:346 | 48:096 | 53:145 | 53:464 | 23.4% | 3h18:435 | |||||
6th | 3073 | Andy SMALLMAN | Tunnel Hill Trolls | 2 | 37:333 | 43:534 | 16.9% | 1h21:266 | |||||||
7th | 3072 | John PAGAN | 2 | 44:157 | 53:507 | 21.7% | 1h38:057 |
Male: 3hr: 50+ Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Singlespeed? | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3034 | Robert JACKSON (svet) | Beyond Mountain Bikes / Pro Twins / Sharp Cam | 5 | 32:591 | 37:311 | 38:101 | 39:371 | 40:451 | 23.5% | 3h09:021 | - | |||
2nd | 3036 | Paul KLEMAN | 5 | 33:583 | 37:562 | 40:255 | 42:072 | 41:092 | 24.0% | 3h15:352 | 6:33 | ||||
3rd | 3076 | Ian CARTWRIGHT (svet) | 5 | 33:352 | 37:562 | 39:432 | 42:343 | 42:043 | 26.7% | 3h15:523 | 6:50 | ||||
4th | 3064 | Paul WARNER | Team Darenth | 5 | 34:144 | 38:325 | 40:266 | 44:236 | 47:368 | 39.0% | 3h25:114 | 16:09 | |||
5th | 3068 | Iain WIGHT | Cotswold Cycles RT | 5 | 34:567 | 39:287 | 41:518 | 43:554 | 45:415 | 30.8% | 3h25:515 | 16:49 | |||
6th | 3031 | Mark HARDWICKE | Bournemouth Arrow CC | 5 | 34:165 | 42:4514 | 41:097 | 44:215 | 48:079 | 40.4% | 3h30:386 | 21:36 | |||
7th | 3033 | Shaun HIGGINS | Specialized / WDMBC | 5 | 36:229 | 41:3510 | 43:0211 | 44:557 | 46:336 | 28.0% | 3h32:277 | 23:25 | |||
8th | 3041 | Julian LYE | Devizes Town CC | 5 | 43:5527 | 38:366 | 39:554 | 44:578 | 45:234 | 17.6% | 3h32:468 | 23:44 | |||
9th | 3040 | Steve LOMAX | 5 | 36:4610 | 42:0212 | 42:319 | 45:549 | 46:437 | 27.1% | 3h33:569 | 24:54 | ||||
10th | 3024 | Christopher CLARK (gvet) | Banjo Cycles Newbury / Old Git / Raceware / Specialized | 5 | 35:398 | 41:109 | 42:4810 | 47:2011 | 49:3510 | 39.1% | 3h36:3210 | 27:30 | |||
11th | 3055 | Damian REID | 5 | 41:0620 | 43:0416 | 46:2615 | 49:0212 | 53:3611 | 30.4% | 3h53:1411 | 44:12 | ||||
12th | 3054 | John REAY | southdowns bikes CC | 4 | 38:1112 | 41:5311 | 43:3212 | 46:4510 | 22.4% | 2h50:2112 | |||||
13th | 3079 | Mike LIDDALL | CicloMontana / Fast Gaggia | 4 | 42:2324 | 40:358 | 43:4713 | 50:1814 | 23.9% | 2h57:0313 | |||||
14th | 3021 | Kim BURROWS | Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware / Specilized / TORQ Performance | 4 | 39:0714 | 42:2013 | 45:5314 | 49:5313 | 27.5% | 2h57:1314 | |||||
15th | 3067 | Phil WELLARD | Berks on Bikes | 4 | 38:3513 | 43:5218 | 46:5616 | 51:2817 | 33.4% | 3h00:5115 | |||||
16th | 3078 | Abel GALANTE | DEMO CCL | 4 | 39:1215 | 43:2217 | 48:0017 | 51:1216 | 30.6% | 3h01:4616 | |||||
17th | 3056 | Mike RICHMAN | 4 | 37:5511 | 43:0115 | 48:5719 | 54:1620 | 43.1% | 3h04:0917 | ||||||
18th | 3057 | Simon ROBERTS (gvet1) | 4 | 40:5117 | 46:0420 | 50:1621 | 50:5515 | 24.6% | 3h08:0618 | ||||||
19th | 3043 | Ian MONTANDON | B o B | 4 | 40:2916 | 47:2423 | 50:1220 | 53:5119 | 33.0% | 3h11:5619 | |||||
20th | 3049 | Paul PARTRIDGE | 1st gear cycles / Odiham CC | 4 | 41:0620 | 47:0322 | 54:1324 | 56:3821 | 37.8% | 3h19:0020 | |||||
21st | 3027 | Martin DOWLE | 4 | 51:4838 | 57:1532 | 48:3418 | 52:5218 | 17.9% | 3h30:2921 | ||||||
22nd | 3009 | Carlos BARROS | DEMO CCL | 4 | 42:2324 | 55:4129 | 57:1926 | 59:5822 | 41.5% | 3h35:2122 | |||||
23rd | 3046 | Andy O'BRIEN (svet) | SDMBC | 4 | 48:5433 | 55:1028 | 1h01:1728 | 1h13:3723 | 50.5% | 3h58:5823 | |||||
24th | 3050 | Ian PETHERBRIDGE | Southdowns Bikes CASCO Europe | 3 | 34:336 | 38:034 | 39:493 | 15.2% | 1h52:2524 | ||||||
25th | 3019 | Martin BROWN (svet) | 7oaks tri club | 3 | 40:5117 | 46:0721 | 50:4722 | 24.3% | 2h17:4525 | ||||||
26th | 3029 | Chris EVET | Team Turkey | 3 | 43:0026 | 50:2027 | 53:1023 | 23.6% | 2h26:3026 | ||||||
27th | 3028 | Eric EASTLUND | 3 | 47:1431 | 48:5825 | 54:2525 | 15.2% | 2h30:3727 | |||||||
28th | 3004 | Carlos ANTUNES | DEMO CCL | 3 | 46:2728 | 1h01:0035 | 59:5527 | 31.3% | 2h47:2228 | ||||||
29th | 3032 | Jon HARMAN | 3 | 46:5130 | 56:4530 | 1h05:2130 | 39.5% | 2h48:5729 | |||||||
30th | 3069 | Paul WINSOR | 3 | 51:4637 | 1h04:0339 | 1h06:4134 | 28.8% | 3h02:3030 | |||||||
31st | 3045 | Clive NORMAN | 3 | 52:1040 | 1h04:2340 | 1h06:3432 | 27.6% | 3h03:0731 | |||||||
32nd | 3030 | Iain GILL | 3 | 55:5344 | 1h02:1837 | 1h05:0629 | 16.5% | 3h03:1732 | |||||||
33rd | 3062 | John TUCKER | 3 | 55:2143 | 1h03:1438 | 1h06:3533 | 20.3% | 3h05:1033 | |||||||
34th | 3026 | Stuart COLMAN | 3 | 52:0239 | 1h01:4936 | 1h13:0036 | 40.3% | 3h06:5134 | |||||||
35th | 3052 | Stephen PITMAN | 3 | 50:2834 | 1h05:2142 | 1h12:0435 | 42.8% | 3h07:5335 | |||||||
36th | 3039 | Kevin LINEHAN | Tri-London | 3 | 57:2245 | 1h08:0443 | 1h05:5431 | 18.7% | 3h11:2036 | ||||||
37th | 3061 | Pete THACKERY | 3 | 50:3035 | 57:3533 | 1h26:3437 | 71.4% | 3h14:3937 | |||||||
38th | 3081 | David OLNEY | Pedalworks | 2 | 41:1222 | 45:1419 | 9.8% | 1h26:2638 | |||||||
39th | 3065 | Scot WEAVER | 2 | 42:0123 | 48:1824 | 15.0% | 1h30:1939 | ||||||||
40th | 3063 | Kevin UNDERWOOD | 2 | 41:0419 | 49:5426 | 21.5% | 1h30:5840 | ||||||||
41st | 3023 | Martin CHUTER | 2 | 46:3329 | 58:4634 | 26.2% | 1h45:1941 | ||||||||
42nd | 3047 | Clive OLIVER | 2 | 48:4332 | 56:5631 | 16.9% | 1h45:3942 | ||||||||
43rd | 3077 | Peter WHITE (gvet) | 2 | 51:1536 | 1h04:5941 | 26.8% | 1h56:1443 | ||||||||
44th | 3001 | Kenneth ADDISON | 1st gear cycles | 2 | 55:0042 | 1h11:1344 | 29.5% | 2h06:1344 | |||||||
45th | 3044 | Mark NORMAN | 2 | 1h07:1347 | 1h28:1845 | 31.4% | 2h35:3145 | ||||||||
46th | 3005 | Dominic BARNES | 1 | 53:2741 | n/a | 53:2746 | |||||||||
47th | 3066 | Allan WEINER | London Phoenix CC | 1 | 1h03:2146 | n/a | 1h03:2147 |
Male: 4hr Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Singlespeed? | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4916 | Mark LEE (vet) | Evans Cycles RT | 7 | 30:202 | 32:302 | 33:121 | 35:101 | 36:322 | 39:031 | 38:281 | 28.7% | 4h05:151 | - | |||
2nd | 4897 | Sam EDWARDS (exp) | Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC | 7 | 31:045 | 34:003 | 34:233 | 36:252 | 35:401 | 39:503 | 40:162 | 29.6% | 4h11:382 | 6:23 | |||
3rd | 4907 | Callum HUGHES | Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware / Specialized Newbury | 7 | 30:584 | 34:045 | 34:264 | 36:252 | 38:193 | 39:382 | 41:133 | 33.1% | 4h15:033 | 9:48 | |||
4th | 4931 | Jamie TARDI | Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware / Specialized | 7 | 30:573 | 34:034 | 34:264 | 36:252 | 38:214 | 42:006 | 43:596 | 42.1% | 4h20:114 | 14:56 | |||
5th | 4899 | Tom HALHEAD | 7 | 33:098 | 36:579 | 36:587 | 38:097 | 39:146 | 40:344 | 41:304 | 25.2% | 4h26:315 | 21:16 | ||||
6th | 4914 | Christian HUMPHREY | Dirty Dozen | 7 | 34:3110 | 36:228 | 37:129 | 37:355 | 39:125 | 41:325 | 43:125 | 25.2% | 4h29:366 | 24:21 | |||
7th | 4915 | Morgan JONES (opn) | Banjocycles / Raceware / Specialized | 7 | 32:577 | 35:517 | 37:018 | 37:526 | 40:427 | 42:477 | 44:297 | 35.0% | 4h31:397 | 26:24 | |||
8th | 4895 | Andrew DELAHAY | Singlespeed | 6 | 34:109 | 37:3110 | 39:4510 | 41:459 | 44:579 | 47:1410 | 38.2% | 4h05:228 | |||||
9th | 4921 | Roger PRIOR | Zappi | 6 | 35:0812 | 38:3012 | 39:5911 | 44:3613 | 46:5110 | 45:259 | 33.3% | 4h10:299 | |||||
10th | 2309 | Paul HAMBLETH | GS Henley | 6 | 41:1325 | 41:0721 | 43:1017 | 44:4214 | 41:068 | 44:308 | 8.8% | 4h15:4810 | |||||
11th | 4927 | Nige SMITH (gvet) | 5 | 32:286 | 35:356 | 36:296 | 39:568 | 48:5112 | 50.5% | 3h13:1911 | |||||||
12th | 4923 | Curtis QUELCH | CPQ | 5 | 37:1021 | 39:5115 | 40:2612 | 43:1410 | 48:2411 | 30.2% | 3h29:0512 | ||||||
13th | 4930 | John SPEED | MB Swindon | 5 | 35:2614 | 40:0116 | 43:0116 | 44:0111 | 49:0613 | 38.6% | 3h31:3513 | ||||||
14th | 4917 | Paul MARSDEN | 5 | 40:0824 | 42:3722 | 46:4322 | 49:3119 | 52:5914 | 32.0% | 3h51:5814 | |||||||
15th | 4924 | James ROBINSON (vet1) | Swinley Bike Club | 5 | 38:4722 | 44:0826 | 46:4423 | 52:0522 | 54:2915 | 40.5% | 3h56:1315 | ||||||
16th | 4706 | Andy WILLIAMS (sen) | 5 | 44:1227 | 50:4729 | 54:5528 | 56:5224 | 58:2316 | 32.1% | 4h25:0916 | |||||||
17th | 4922 | Kevin PURCELL | Nationwide Building Society | 4 | 35:3516 | 39:0113 | 40:3013 | 44:0111 | 23.7% | 2h39:0717 | |||||||
18th | 4702 | Grzegorz KRZYWON | Triglav Bikepacking | 4 | 35:2915 | 38:0711 | 41:1314 | 44:5715 | 26.7% | 2h39:4618 | |||||||
19th | 4978 | Phil WHITEHORN | Army acu | 4 | 36:1518 | 39:3714 | 42:2815 | 46:3417 | 28.5% | 2h44:5419 | |||||||
20th | 4705 | Tom WEBB (2) | 4 | 35:5617 | 40:4019 | 44:1319 | 48:5518 | 36.1% | 2h49:4420 | ||||||||
21st | 4721 | Sebastian TOMLINSON | 4 | 36:5720 | 42:3923 | 44:1720 | 46:2516 | 25.6% | 2h50:1821 | ||||||||
22nd | 4936 | Andy WILLIAMS (sen) | 4 | 36:4519 | 40:1417 | 52:1527 | 49:4020 | 42.2% | 2h58:5422 | ||||||||
23rd | 4937 | Michael WILSON (mas1) | Swinley Bike Hub | 4 | 39:2123 | 43:4024 | 51:3225 | 55:5923 | 42.3% | 3h10:3223 | |||||||
24th | 4934 | Myburgh VAN ASWEGEN | 4 | 50:0630 | 45:1128 | 45:2121 | 51:4421 | 14.5% | 3h12:2224 | ||||||||
25th | 4849 | Sam BROWN (mas) | unobtainium | 4 | 45:1729 | 53:0530 | 58:2429 | 1h03:1925 | 39.8% | 3h40:0525 | |||||||
26th | 4863 | George BUDD | A Cycling / Pivot | 3 | 30:181 | 32:281 | 33:492 | 11.6% | 1h36:3526 | ||||||||
27th | 4704 | Richard FARKAS | Lippo SC | 3 | 44:4528 | 40:4620 | 44:0518 | 9.8% | 2h09:3627 | ||||||||
28th | 4933 | Jon DOE | 3 | 41:1325 | 43:5825 | 50:2724 | 22.4% | 2h15:3828 | |||||||||
29th | 4932 | Graeme TAYLOR (opn) | M Property Sol / Specialized Ruislip / West Drayton MBC | Singlespeed | 3 | 50:0931 | 54:2831 | 52:0326 | 8.6% | 2h36:4029 | |||||||
30th | 4919 | Owen PEAT | 2 | 35:0812 | 40:2118 | 14.8% | 1h15:2930 | ||||||||||
31st | 4894 | Russell COSTELLO | LCCC | 2 | 35:0611 | 45:0727 | 28.5% | 1h20:1331 |
Male: 4hr: 40+ Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Singlespeed? | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4935 | Marc CHAMBERLAIN | 7 | 30:233 | 32:264 | 33:092 | 34:141 | 35:121 | 36:201 | 37:271 | 23.3% | 3h59:111 | - | ||||
2nd | 4958 | Richard PENNING | Pivot Boompods Racing | 7 | 30:222 | 32:192 | 33:183 | 34:262 | 35:372 | 38:312 | 39:242 | 29.7% | 4h03:572 | 4:46 | |||
3rd | 4944 | Jon HEASMAN (vet) | FUJI / ROTOR / Vittoria | 7 | 32:366 | 35:177 | 36:195 | 37:174 | 38:043 | 39:393 | 39:283 | 21.6% | 4h18:403 | 19:29 | |||
4th | 4962 | Jon ROBERTS (vet) | 7 | 31:034 | 35:075 | 36:276 | 37:375 | 39:384 | 40:554 | 41:554 | 35.0% | 4h22:424 | 23:31 | ||||
5th | 4968 | David SMITH (vet1) | Banjocycles / Raceware / Specialized / TORQ Performance | Singlespeed | 7 | 32:577 | 35:518 | 37:057 | 37:497 | 40:435 | 42:475 | 44:286 | 35.0% | 4h31:405 | 32:29 | ||
6th | 4967 | Javier SIMON | APLBike.com | Singlespeed | 7 | 34:118 | 36:179 | 38:388 | 40:109 | 41:176 | 44:186 | 43:525 | 29.6% | 4h38:436 | 39:32 | ||
7th | 4700 | Neil DINGLE | buckinghambikes.com | Singlespeed | 6 | 32:135 | 35:156 | 36:054 | 37:476 | 41:287 | 47:4112 | 48.0% | 3h50:297 | ||||
8th | 4941 | Matt FIELD (vet) | Trek | Singlespeed | 6 | 34:569 | 37:0410 | 39:149 | 38:358 | 42:448 | 45:559 | 31.4% | 3h58:288 | ||||
9th | 4965 | Mike SAUNDERS (vet) | 6 | 34:5710 | 40:2015 | 43:1014 | 43:1410 | 45:419 | 46:4710 | 33.9% | 4h14:099 | ||||||
10th | 4946 | Harvey JONES (gvet) | 6 | 36:4513 | 40:1613 | 42:3312 | 46:3814 | 47:1510 | 45:307 | 28.6% | 4h18:5710 | ||||||
11th | 4952 | Lee MARSTON | 6 | 35:5012 | 39:3811 | 41:4010 | 43:3311 | 54:3117 | 45:348 | 52.1% | 4h20:4611 | ||||||
12th | 4957 | Kelvin NORTON | 6 | 35:4011 | 40:1012 | 42:1111 | 45:3812 | 49:2712 | 48:3913 | 38.6% | 4h21:4512 | ||||||
13th | 4960 | Marc RAVETTO | Norwood Paragon CC | 6 | 37:0414 | 41:5117 | 43:5116 | 46:5015 | 48:4811 | 47:3611 | 31.7% | 4h26:0013 | |||||
14th | 4703 | Simon BENNETT | 6 | 38:3917 | 43:1219 | 46:0619 | 51:2819 | 54:0516 | 52:0114 | 39.9% | 4h45:3114 | ||||||
15th | 4970 | Richy WALLER | Four4th Lights | 5 | 37:1015 | 40:1814 | 43:4615 | 46:2813 | 50:1613 | 35.2% | 3h37:5815 | ||||||
16th | 4956 | James MORRIS (vet) | 5 | 41:4921 | 41:1516 | 42:4713 | 57:4822 | 51:0614 | 40.1% | 3h54:4516 | |||||||
17th | 4945 | Chris HOOPER | 5 | 42:4224 | 45:0421 | 47:5420 | 50:2118 | 52:5015 | 23.7% | 3h58:5117 | |||||||
18th | 4969 | Paul SOLBE | Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC | 5 | 42:2622 | 47:3822 | 48:5522 | 52:1320 | 55:5418 | 31.7% | 4h07:0618 | ||||||
19th | 4979 | Ian LEITCH | 4 | 30:201 | 32:233 | 33:071 | 36:053 | 19.0% | 2h11:5519 | ||||||||
20th | 4959 | Nic PLUMRIDGE | Revolution Rt | 4 | 39:0718 | 30:361 | 44:3417 | 49:2017 | 61.2% | 2h43:3720 | |||||||
21st | 4963 | Colin ROBSON | 4 | 37:2616 | 44:2620 | 45:1018 | 48:0616 | 28.5% | 2h55:0821 | ||||||||
22nd | 4954 | Chris MOAT | team moaty | 4 | 43:0125 | 49:3724 | 50:5523 | 55:2021 | 28.6% | 3h18:5322 | |||||||
23rd | 4701 | Cornelius SALGADO-NACKE | velocity | 3 | 40:0519 | 42:4018 | 48:3121 | 21.0% | 2h11:1623 | ||||||||
24th | 4961 | Trevor RILEY | 3 | 40:4220 | 47:4623 | 54:2324 | 33.6% | 2h22:5124 | |||||||||
25th | 4964 | James SADLER | 3 | 42:4023 | 50:0425 | 1h01:0825 | 43.3% | 2h33:5225 | |||||||||
26th | 4966 | Carl SHAWCROSS | 2 | 46:1526 | 51:1426 | 10.8% | 1h37:2926 |
Male: 2hr: Junior Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Singlespeed? | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2178 | Harry ASHENDEN | Griff's Cycle Lab | 4 | 33:233 | 34:242 | 34:231 | 35:341 | 6.5% | 2h17:441 | - | |||
2nd | 2400 | Thomas TIMBERLAKE | Banjo Cycles Newbury | 4 | 31:441 | 33:491 | 35:112 | 37:402 | 18.7% | 2h18:242 | 40s | |||
3rd | 2220 | Luke PEYTON | 4 | 31:441 | 34:374 | 37:073 | 40:383 | 28.0% | 2h24:063 | 6:22 | ||||
4th | 2249 | Joe CLARK | I-team CC | 4 | 33:233 | 34:313 | 38:324 | 41:474 | 25.2% | 2h28:134 | 10:29 | |||
5th | 2211 | Reece KITE | 1st gear cycles | 3 | 37:346 | 42:006 | 49:255 | 31.5% | 2h08:595 | |||||
6th | 2204 | Patrick FAINT | Team Darenth | 3 | 37:417 | 44:547 | 1h00:176 | 60.0% | 2h22:526 | |||||
7th | 2410 | Adam WILSON (spt) | 3 | 40:068 | 50:508 | 1h06:167 | 65.3% | 2h37:127 | ||||||
8th | 2236 | Christopher TRY | Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC | 2 | 34:155 | 38:515 | 13.4% | 1h13:068 | ||||||
9th | 2202 | Matty CHEESBROUGH | 2 | 43:599 | 55:159 | 25.6% | 1h39:149 | |||||||
10th | 2222 | Damien RUBAN | 2 | 46:3710 | 1h10:4810 | 51.9% | 1h57:2510 |
Female: 2hr Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Singlespeed? | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2243 | Louise FOX | Mountain Trax | 4 | 33:441 | 36:521 | 38:131 | 39:541 | 18.3% | 2h28:431 | - | |||
2nd | 2244 | Heidi GOULD | 4 | 36:024 | 40:374 | 42:273 | 45:422 | 26.8% | 2h44:482 | 16:05 | ||||
3rd | 2239 | Fay CRIPPS | Southdown Bikes | 3 | 35:423 | 37:462 | 40:202 | 13.0% | 1h53:483 | |||||
4th | 2251 | Heather ROBINSON | 3 | 34:192 | 39:113 | 43:214 | 26.3% | 1h56:514 | ||||||
5th | 2420 | Tamara DAVENNE | Oxford Uni CC | 3 | 38:195 | 43:285 | 46:025 | 20.1% | 2h07:495 | |||||
6th | 2250 | Kirsty MCSEVENEY | Dirt Divas | 3 | 49:396 | 53:346 | 57:326 | 15.9% | 2h40:456 | |||||
7th | 2245 | Julia HAMMOND | 1 | 49:457 | n/a | 49:457 |
Female: 2hr: 40+ Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Singlespeed? | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2519 | Laura SAMPSON | Sussed Out Suspension | 4 | 35:421 | 38:051 | 39:451 | 41:131 | 15.5% | 2h34:451 | - | |||
2nd | 2518 | Jackie ROBERTS | Beyond Mountain Bikes / Pro Twins / Sharpcam | 4 | 35:502 | 38:592 | 40:112 | 42:492 | 19.5% | 2h37:492 | 3:04 | |||
3rd | 2516 | Helen HOWARD | Gorrick / Mountain Trax | 3 | 39:083 | 43:473 | 46:143 | 18.1% | 2h09:093 | |||||
4th | 2291 | Kim HARVEY | Geared Bikes | 3 | 42:024 | 47:404 | 52:364 | 25.1% | 2h22:184 | |||||
5th | 2512 | Lynne BROOM | Gillingham and District Wheelers | 1 | 56:595 | n/a | 56:595 |
Female: 4hr Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Singlespeed? | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4804 | Emily BENHAM KVÅLE | 6 | 35:081 | 37:261 | 39:181 | 41:131 | 45:492 | 46:421 | 32.9% | 4h05:361 | - | ||||
2nd | 4977 | Jo MUNDEN | Pedal Heaven RT | 5 | 35:292 | 39:592 | 42:162 | 44:482 | 45:351 | 28.5% | 3h28:072 | |||||
3rd | 4819 | Hedvika TONCROVA | Dame Cyling | 5 | 42:583 | 49:243 | 49:143 | 1h00:363 | 1h00:223 | 41.0% | 4h22:343 | |||||
4th | 4820 | Lee-Anne VAN ASWEGEN | Thames Turbo Triathlon Club | 2 | 50:094 | 58:314 | 16.7% | 1h48:404 |
Female: 4hr: 40+ Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Singlespeed? | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4976 | Donna WARING | 5 | 39:581 | 44:441 | 48:351 | 50:481 | 56:002 | 40.1% | 4h00:051 | - | ||||
2nd | 4975 | Karen PRICE | Pedal 2 Pedal | 5 | 44:322 | 47:482 | 50:312 | 55:042 | 55:531 | 25.5% | 4h13:482 | 13:43 | |||
3rd | 4974 | Louise PARKER | Bob | 4 | 44:563 | 51:294 | 56:523 | 1h02:103 | 38.4% | 3h35:273 | |||||
4th | 4973 | Roslyn MCGINTY | giant Radlett | 4 | 48:555 | 54:505 | 1h02:074 | 1h06:544 | 36.8% | 3h52:464 | |||||
5th | 4971 | Lydia GOULD | Torq Devo | 2 | 48:334 | 49:383 | 2.2% | 1h38:115 |
Female: 2hr: Junior Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Singlespeed? | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2137 | Harriet DODD | Swinley Bike Hub | 4 | 36:101 | 40:291 | 42:271 | 47:101 | 30.4% | 2h46:161 | - | |||
2nd | 2435 | Emily ASHWOOD | WXC World Racing | 3 | 37:552 | 43:112 | 42:372 | 13.9% | 2h03:432 | |||||
3rd | 2164 | Caitlyn SAMPSON | Sussed Out Suspension | 2 | 39:433 | 46:343 | 17.2% | 1h26:173 | ||||||
4th | 2142 | Tyler JOHNSON-STENNING | Team Darenth | 2 | 1h15:484 | 1h24:024 | 10.9% | 2h39:504 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified