The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 11 | Dean LUCAS | FTF DH | 2:39.2361 | 2:38.1411 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Oliver ZWAR | Beechworth Chain Gang | 2:44.8792 | 2:41.3502 | 3.209s | ||
3rd | 20 | Shannon HEWETSON | FTF DH | 2:46.5236 | 2:41.6473 | 3.506s | ||
4th | 3 | Liam PANOZZO | Team Mt Beauty | 2:45.7514 | 2:42.3554 | 4.214s | ||
5th | 1 | Aiden VARLEY | 2:46.4905 | 2:44.0585 | 5.917s | |||
6th | 10 | Richard KREUZER | Team Mt Beauty | 2:45.7333 | 2:44.0696 | 5.928s | ||
7th | 5 | Tom WYATT | FTF DH | 2:52.91010 | 2:47.7847 | 9.643s | ||
8th | 7 | Jesse BEARE | Cairns | 2:51.1157 | 2:48.2318 | 10.090s | ||
9th | 9 | Sam HOCKEN | Gippsland MTB | 2:52.4749 | 2:50.7699 | 12.628s | ||
10th | 17 | Daniel WILSON | You Yangs MTB | 2:53.57911 | 2:51.24910 | 13.108s | ||
11th | 13 | Hayden STEAD | Gippsland MTB | 2:52.1818 | 2:51.48811 | 13.347s | ||
12th | 33 | Aaron ANDREWS | Red Hill Riders | 2:55.12513 | 2:52.44712 | 14.306s | ||
13th | 18 | Tyler VAN GILS | Wombat MTB | 2:56.32614 | 2:52.47713 | 14.336s | ||
14th | 26 | Matt SWANN | FTF DH | 2:56.95916 | 2:53.84114 | 15.700s | ||
15th | 32 | Chris WHITELOCK | 2:54.25712 | 2:53.95815 | 15.817s | |||
16th | 22 | Taran GOIRIS | FTF DH | 2:56.35915 | 2:54.09116 | 15.950s | ||
17th | 21 | Michael BOURNE | Gippsland MTB | 2:59.45218 | 2:57.52017 | 19.379s | ||
18th | 25 | Liam THOMAS (30+) | Club Mud | 2:58.47117 | 2:57.60318 | 19.462s | ||
19th | 14 | Elliot RIED | Albury Wodonga MTB Club | 3:02.06921 | 2:58.04819 | 19.907s | ||
20th | 29 | Angus JACKSON | You Yangs MTB | 3:00.59519 | 2:58.39720 | 20.256s | ||
21st | 30 | Cam OSIURAK | 3:01.46220 | 3:00.99421 | 22.853s | |||
22nd | 23 | Tom MASTERSON | 3:03.34123 | 3:01.60922 | 23.468s | |||
23rd | 31 | Mitch ROWLEY | 3:06.46725 | 3:02.93423 | 24.793s | |||
24th | 28 | Lachlan TACTOR | Gippsland MTB | 3:21.74328 | 3:03.82024 | 25.679s | ||
25th | 24 | James WILKINSON (30+) | Club Mud | 3:12.25026 | 3:04.39325 | 26.252s | ||
26th | 19 | Pat KLEIN | Red Hill Riders | 3:04.51824 | 3:04.70326 | 26.562s | ||
27th | 15 | Kyle COUTTS | Club Mud | 3:03.04322 | 3:06.31227 | 28.171s | ||
28th | 12 | Jake ADAMS (exp) | Inside Line | 3:16.43227 | 3:20.99528 | 42.854s | ||
27 | Damon COUTTS | Club Mud | DNS | |||||
16 | Tim EATON | CORC | DNS | |||||
8 | James KELLY (u40) | You Yangs MTB | DNS |
Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 328 | Ben BLOOMFIELD | 3:00.9721 | - | ||||
2nd | 301 | Angus MACAULAY | Team Mt Beauty | 3:01.1872 | 0.215s | |||
3rd | 302 | Chris SINIS | 3:02.6833 | 1.711s | ||||
4th | 341 | Luke NORRIS | You Yangs MTB | 3:03.4554 | 2.483s | |||
5th | 315 | Joel PLANT | Red Hill Riders | 3:04.5295 | 3.557s | |||
6th | 342 | Chase HANSFORD | 3:05.1676 | 4.195s | ||||
7th | 340 | Luke BARLING | FTF DH | 3:05.7607 | 4.788s | |||
8th | 305 | Rob GOODFELLOW | FTF DH | 3:07.4408 | 6.468s | |||
9th | 316 | Benjamin FURLONG | Red Hill Riders | 3:08.1409 | 7.168s | |||
10th | 310 | Steve JOHNSON | FTF DH | 3:08.43810 | 7.466s | |||
11th | 313 | Brad KENNEDY | GVMTBC | 3:09.28511 | 8.313s | |||
12th | 335 | Jack LENTON | Red Hill Riders | 3:09.64812 | 8.676s | |||
13th | 307 | Joshua TOBIN | 3:09.65013 | 8.678s | ||||
14th | 325 | Chris RICHARDS | FTF DH | 3:09.71714 | 8.745s | |||
15th | 309 | Samuel LANGSTON | 3:09.79315 | 8.821s | ||||
16th | 312 | Matthew STODDART | You Yangs MTB | 3:10.32616 | 9.354s | |||
17th | 324 | Menzie HARRIS | Club Mud | 3:10.40017 | 9.428s | |||
18th | 321 | Lloyd MANKS | GVMTBC | 3:10.68018 | 9.708s | |||
19th | 311 | Sean FRITH | Red Hill Riders | 3:11.03719 | 10.065s | |||
20th | 338 | Geoff WOODGATE | 3:11.15820 | 10.186s | ||||
21st | 303 | Tryfan HUNTER | FTF DH | 3:12.70421 | 11.732s | |||
22nd | 306 | Travis CRYER | FTF DH | 3:13.70822 | 12.736s | |||
23rd | 334 | Jackson DAKIN | 3:14.27823 | 13.306s | ||||
23rd | 331 | Jake HALLYBURTON | 3:14.27823 | 13.306s | ||||
25th | 329 | Brad JONES | Gippsland MTB | 3:16.17625 | 15.204s | |||
26th | 337 | Mitchell BULL | FTF DH | 3:16.29526 | 15.323s | |||
27th | 318 | Tom ANDERSON | FTF DH | 3:16.35527 | 15.383s | |||
28th | 326 | Tom MORGAN | Club Mud | 3:16.41028 | 15.438s | |||
29th | 317 | Travis DAWKINS | Club Mud | 3:17.07029 | 16.098s | |||
30th | 339 | John HUNTER | FTF DH | 3:17.86230 | 16.890s | |||
31st | 323 | Thomas PLOVER | Club Mud | 3:18.14531 | 17.173s | |||
32nd | 343 | Haydn WILLIAMS | 3:19.35932 | 18.387s | ||||
33rd | 308 | Chris HALSHAW | Red Hill Riders | 3:19.73533 | 18.763s | |||
34th | 336 | Ryan HOLMBERG | 3:21.43334 | 20.461s | ||||
35th | 314 | Nathan DAWKINS | Club Mud | 3:21.55335 | 20.581s | |||
36th | 332 | Oskar CATOGGIO | 3:21.96336 | 20.991s | ||||
37th | 319 | Aaron CHURTON | You Yangs MTB | 3:23.25037 | 22.278s | |||
38th | 330 | James GRIERSON | Red Hill Riders | 3:24.17138 | 23.199s | |||
39th | 333 | Daniel PAULAZZO | FTF DH | 3:24.76939 | 23.797s | |||
40th | 320 | Alex WEARNE | You Yangs MTB | 3:26.85840 | 25.886s | |||
41st | 304 | Matt CURRIE | FTF DH | 5:24.81241 | 2:23.840 | |||
327 | Tyson BROGDEN | Club Mud | DNS | |||||
322 | Darcy WILKINSON | Albury Wodonga MTB Club | DNS |
Male: Sport Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1014 | Matt BERTOLI | Gippsland MTB | 2:59.0821 | - | |||
2nd | 1007 | Dylan LAMBERT | Inside Line | 3:12.6872 | 13.605s | |||
3rd | 1030 | Kris KOPER | FTF DH | 3:18.1273 | 19.045s | |||
4th | 1027 | Nelson DICKSON | Wombat MTB | 3:18.8364 | 19.754s | |||
5th | 1026 | Dwayne CHEESEMAN | Club Mud | 3:19.9615 | 20.879s | |||
6th | 1016 | Hugh BRENNAN | FTF DH | 3:20.7136 | 21.631s | |||
7th | 1008 | Peter ING | 3:21.5857 | 22.503s | ||||
8th | 1001 | Travis MARCHIORO | 3:22.4018 | 23.319s | ||||
9th | 1013 | Darren REEVES | Club Mud | 3:27.1629 | 28.080s | |||
10th | 1019 | Brendon STEADMAN | FTF DH | 3:27.73810 | 28.656s | |||
11th | 1017 | Tom LINDSAY | Gippsland MTB | 3:27.80411 | 28.722s | |||
12th | 1021 | Darcy CRIPPS | 3:29.49412 | 30.412s | ||||
13th | 1033 | Shannon GERNYI | 3:30.16613 | 31.084s | ||||
14th | 1015 | Bradley COAD | 3:31.26814 | 32.186s | ||||
15th | 1011 | Jake DORLING | 3:31.85015 | 32.768s | ||||
16th | 1012 | Lachlan ROWLANDS | GVMTBC | 3:33.31616 | 34.234s | |||
17th | 1009 | Aaron BARNES | 3:34.70717 | 35.625s | ||||
18th | 1029 | James CLIMAS | 3:34.91718 | 35.835s | ||||
19th | 1018 | Tanner KEAT | 3:36.78519 | 37.703s | ||||
20th | 1025 | Nick CRAWFORD | 3:37.26720 | 38.185s | ||||
21st | 1022 | Andrew BARLOW | 3:39.97821 | 40.896s | ||||
22nd | 1038 | Trevor GRAHAM | You Yangs MTB | 3:51.67922 | 52.597s | |||
23rd | 1037 | James BROUGHTON | 3:52.13123 | 53.049s | ||||
24th | 1028 | Michael KOFLER | 3:53.14524 | 54.063s | ||||
25th | 1035 | Martin LECZYNSKI | 3:55.97025 | 56.888s | ||||
26th | 1031 | George STAVRINOU | You Yangs MTB | 3:58.44626 | 59.364s | |||
27th | 1036 | Brad RICHMOND | FTF DH | 4:00.90527 | 1:01.823 | |||
28th | 1020 | Marcus NEAL | You Yangs MTB | 6:37.76028 | 3:38.678 | |||
1034 | Angus SUTHERLAND | DNF | ||||||
1023 | Jarryd ADAWAY | Club Mud | DNS | |||||
1010 | Brandon BULL | DNS | ||||||
1006 | Todd CALDWELL | DNS | ||||||
1032 | Christopher GUINEY | DNS | ||||||
1024 | Jesse PLUMRIDGE | DNS |
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 801 | Matt WISE | You Yangs MTB | 3:05.0011 | - | |||
2nd | 805 | Anthony MITCHELL | Gippsland MTB | 3:06.9002 | 1.899s | |||
3rd | 804 | Juan RONCALLO | You Yangs MTB | 3:07.3573 | 2.356s | |||
4th | 803 | Justin ROMANOWICZ | FTF DH | 3:07.9134 | 2.912s | |||
5th | 808 | Grant WEIGHTON | FTF DH | 3:16.1445 | 11.143s | |||
6th | 809 | Andy GAUNT | Gippsland MTB | 3:18.2756 | 13.274s | |||
7th | 815 | Calvin MCKINLEY | 3:24.0267 | 19.025s | ||||
8th | 813 | Russell ECKERSLEY | Wombat MTB | 3:26.2208 | 21.219s | |||
9th | 811 | Adrian SCHELLEN | Gippsland MTB | 3:32.1039 | 27.102s | |||
10th | 819 | Trent JOHNSTON | 3:39.76010 | 34.759s | ||||
11th | 818 | Sean CHENEY | 3:43.80411 | 38.803s | ||||
12th | 821 | Matthew KERR (vet) | 3:45.15812 | 40.157s | ||||
13th | 820 | Darryn WEBSTER | 3:47.80613 | 42.805s | ||||
14th | 810 | Andrew HARRIS | Club Mud | 3:56.22014 | 51.219s | |||
15th | 816 | Graeme COUTTS | Club Mud | 4:13.44115 | 1:08.440 | |||
16th | 812 | Jason FALLAIZE | Wombat MTB | 7:19.90916 | 4:14.908 | |||
806 | Neal MCHUGH | You Yangs MTB | DNF | |||||
814 | Jason WESTON | Club Mud | DNF | |||||
817 | Pete CAIN | DNS | ||||||
807 | Shane DONNISON | DNS |
Male: Veteran Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 705 | Benjamin ROHLOFF | Red Hill Riders | 3:02.9571 | - | |||
2nd | 704 | David LEACH | Red Hill Riders | 3:02.9962 | 0.039s | |||
3rd | 709 | Armando FLOREZ | FTF DH | 3:12.6983 | 9.741s | |||
4th | 703 | Cameron BRADBURY | Albury Wodonga MTB Club | 3:18.2604 | 15.303s | |||
5th | 707 | Christophe CHAN KIN | Red Hill Riders | 3:21.6635 | 18.706s | |||
6th | 706 | Scott FITZGERALD | FTF DH | 3:27.0556 | 24.098s | |||
7th | 715 | Philip WOOD | 3:29.3547 | 26.397s | ||||
8th | 710 | Phillip HOSKINS | FTF DH | 3:35.8398 | 32.882s | |||
9th | 711 | Guy KING | You Yangs MTB | 3:43.3079 | 40.350s | |||
10th | 712 | Philip ADAMS (VIC) | Bendigo MTB Club | 4:05.74310 | 1:02.786 | |||
11th | 713 | Damien LIVESLEY | You Yangs MTB | 4:09.73011 | 1:06.773 | |||
12th | 708 | James TAMANIKA | Club Mud | 4:23.23812 | 1:20.281 | |||
13th | 714 | Keven GREEN | 4:41.31613 | 1:38.359 |
Male: Super Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 901 | Hector HENRIQUEZ | Red Hill Riders | 3:26.7311 | - | |||
2nd | 902 | Rick HAUCK | FTF DH | 3:50.4092 | 23.678s | |||
3rd | 906 | Wayne ADAMS | Inside Line | 4:22.7963 | 56.065s |
Male: Hardtail Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 501 | Pac DIESEL | 3:40.9421 | - | ||||
2nd | 502 | James TROTTER | 5:01.2332 | 1:20.291 |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1503 | Max WOOD | Club Mud | 3:04.0201 | - | |||
2nd | 1501 | Jackson CONNELLY | Team Mt Beauty | 3:11.4762 | 7.456s | |||
3rd | 1515 | Mitchell GRAHAM | You Yangs MTB | 3:21.1593 | 17.139s | |||
4th | 1510 | Matthew EMPEY | Mansfield / Mt Buller Cycling Cl | 3:22.9954 | 18.975s | |||
5th | 1502 | Charlie JONES | Mansfield / Mt Buller Cycling Cl | 3:31.7145 | 27.694s | |||
6th | 1505 | Will ARBLASTER | You Yangs MTB | 3:33.3416 | 29.321s | |||
7th | 1504 | Kaia ELLIS | Alpine CC | 3:35.8547 | 31.834s | |||
8th | 1517 | Jeremy GARTH | 3:37.3438 | 33.323s | ||||
9th | 1511 | Fergus DRENDEL | Club Mud | 3:46.7459 | 42.725s | |||
10th | 1509 | Lou CHIDIAC | FTF DH | 3:53.40010 | 49.380s | |||
11th | 1513 | Fraser GIBSON | 4:02.65311 | 58.633s | ||||
12th | 1506 | Liam DONNISON | You Yangs MTB | 4:11.04812 | 1:07.028 | |||
13th | 1508 | Jake KRUEGER | Club Mud | 4:14.89113 | 1:10.871 | |||
14th | 1516 | Beau JOHNSON | 4:28.02414 | 1:24.004 | ||||
15th | 1514 | Heath ROSS | 4:28.45215 | 1:24.432 | ||||
16th | 1512 | Rory GIBSON | 4:50.72016 | 1:46.700 | ||||
1507 | Jack MCCOSKER | Club Mud | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1713 | Bryce HEATHCOTE | FTF DH | 3:04.3775 | 2:57.3431 | - | ||
2nd | 1717 | Harrison WRIGHT | FTF DH | 2:57.5851 | 2:57.9602 | 0.617s | ||
3rd | 1702 | Oskar WHITE | Albury Wodonga MTB Club | 3:03.2474 | 2:58.8943 | 1.551s | ||
4th | 1711 | Jay COTTRELL | Team Mt Beauty | 3:03.2233 | 2:59.0894 | 1.746s | ||
5th | 1704 | Jay SUTHERLAND | You Yangs MTB | 3:01.8182 | 3:01.0945 | 3.751s | ||
6th | 1703 | Cooper DOWNEY | FTF DH | 3:08.6886 | 3:11.0636 | 13.720s | ||
7th | 1725 | Riley VIZSAI | 3:21.23610 | 3:16.1847 | 18.841s | |||
8th | 1718 | Chase HOBSON | Red Hill Riders | 3:24.01811 | 3:19.2018 | 21.858s | ||
9th | 1710 | Michael KENNEDY (u30) | Club Mud | 3:09.2187 | 3:19.4889 | 22.145s | ||
10th | 1709 | Jack TAYLOR | Gippsland MTB | 3:18.9188 | 3:19.94310 | 22.600s | ||
11th | 1721 | Will MCCALLUM | Red Hill Riders | 3:19.7639 | 3:21.55111 | 24.208s | ||
12th | 1720 | Sinclair LAIRD | Red Hill Riders | 3:29.87714 | 3:29.25212 | 31.909s | ||
13th | 1722 | Jackson TAMANIKA | Club Mud | 3:33.87516 | 3:34.73513 | 37.392s | ||
14th | 1714 | Angus PENTON | 3:29.07313 | 3:35.01014 | 37.667s | |||
15th | 1716 | Adam BRENNAN | FTF DH | 3:39.77717 | 3:35.54315 | 38.200s | ||
16th | 1723 | Josh LIVESLEY | You Yangs MTB | 3:32.95315 | 3:36.81316 | 39.470s | ||
17th | 1719 | Ross NEL | Alpine CC | 3:26.58312 | 3:43.82617 | 46.483s | ||
18th | 1724 | Jeremy HENDERSON | You Yangs MTB | 4:16.45220 | 3:45.18418 | 47.841s | ||
19th | 1707 | Oscar SMITH | You Yangs MTB | 3:57.77119 | 3:49.66019 | 52.317s | ||
1706 | Tali LANE WELSH | 3:47.60018 | DNS | |||||
1715 | Wade LYNCH | Club Mud | DNS | |||||
1712 | Thomas MALOTA | You Yangs MTB | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1901 | Baxter MAIWALD | FTF DH | 2:46.9391 | 2:44.8891 | - | ||
2nd | 1902 | Jackson WHITE | Albury Wodonga MTB Club | 2:51.8732 | 2:48.2722 | 3.383s | ||
3rd | 1904 | Darcy COUTTS | Club Mud | 2:55.9355 | 2:48.5053 | 3.616s | ||
4th | 1905 | Lachlan GIBSON | Gippsland MTB | 2:56.9216 | 2:49.0904 | 4.201s | ||
5th | 1903 | Benjamin ZWAR KVIST | Beechworth Chain Gang | 2:52.6013 | 2:49.4725 | 4.583s | ||
6th | 1925 | Dylan LOMBARD | You Yangs MTB | 2:57.2488 | 2:51.5346 | 6.645s | ||
7th | 1908 | Tom SNOWDON | GVMTBC | 2:57.2377 | 2:51.6827 | 6.793s | ||
8th | 1914 | Ellis HAYES-HILLS | Gippsland MTB | 2:55.6494 | 2:57.6478 | 12.758s | ||
9th | 1906 | Rhys MURDOCH | FTF DH | 2:59.3169 | 2:58.7879 | 13.898s | ||
10th | 1926 | Matthew DONOVAN | FTF DH | 3:03.06211 | 2:59.57810 | 14.689s | ||
11th | 1924 | Joel GRIMES | Gippsland MTB | 3:04.49013 | 3:00.44211 | 15.553s | ||
12th | 1910 | Tristan HEFFERMAN | FTF DH | 3:05.72316 | 3:00.88512 | 15.996s | ||
13th | 1917 | Jacob SCHELLEN | Gippsland MTB | 3:04.55914 | 3:01.73213 | 16.843s | ||
14th | 1912 | Jarrod MURPHY | Red Hill Riders | 3:10.91218 | 3:04.33914 | 19.450s | ||
15th | 1915 | Jake REEVE-SINGLES | Wombat MTB | 3:05.12115 | 3:04.87515 | 19.986s | ||
16th | 1913 | Jesse CATTANACH | You Yangs MTB | 3:01.31810 | 3:04.96816 | 20.079s | ||
17th | 1922 | Dylan RASMUSSEN | FTF DH | 3:15.44119 | 3:10.35617 | 25.467s | ||
18th | 1916 | Luke VIVONA | You Yangs MTB | 3:04.11612 | 3:11.02518 | 26.136s | ||
19th | 1907 | Will PHIPPS | 3:15.84720 | 3:17.33719 | 32.448s | |||
20th | 1923 | Josh HARGRAVE | Red Hill Riders | 3:08.19817 | 3:20.28020 | 35.391s | ||
1918 | Addison FLETT | 3:16.79921 | DNS | |||||
1928 | Cameron WALE | Red Hill Riders | 3:18.18322 | DNS | ||||
1927 | Lochie CAREY | 3:22.86623 | DNS | |||||
1921 | Jye WOOLLARD | Red Hill Riders | 3:22.90724 | DNS | ||||
1909 | Tom LEE (VIC) | GVMTBC | 3:23.88825 | DNS | ||||
1920 | Oakley MARTIN | Gippsland MTB | 7:54.64926 | DNS | ||||
1911 | Nicholas TANCREDI | Red Hill Riders | DNS | |||||
1919 | Cameron YOUNG (u40) | Gippsland MTB | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 202 | Victoria ARMSTRONG | 3:34.2183 | 3:27.1761 | - | |||
2nd | 201 | Amanda HEWETSON | FTF DH | 3:33.7502 | 3:28.3952 | 1.219s | ||
3rd | 203 | Sarah SILVERLOCK | FTF DH | 3:41.7644 | 3:35.8513 | 8.675s | ||
4th | 205 | Ellie WALE | Red Hill Riders | 3:29.4191 | 4:02.2774 | 35.101s | ||
5th | 207 | Dana FLAHAVIN | 4:55.7795 | 4:35.6815 | 1:08.505 | |||
6th | 206 | Tori BILNEY | Club Mud | 5:06.4476 | 4:53.1316 | 1:25.955 | ||
7th | 208 | Kelly HAMILTON | 7:03.2647 | 5:49.8767 | 2:22.700 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified