shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (117)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://onlineresults.com.au/results/competition/978ed8df-856c-4039-9588-351c6656c5f9

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st1Jack MOIR 2:11.501-
emoji_events2nd2Graeme MUDD 2:13.1821.68s
emoji_events3rd3Chris KOVARIK 2:13.5832.08s
 4th5Joel WILLIS 2:16.9545.45s
 5th10Benjamin DENGATE 2:17.9056.40s
 6th27Ben CORY 2:18.2766.77s
 7th20Tim EATON 2:18.7777.27s
 8th32Adrian DAWSON 2:18.8187.31s
 9th18Oliver ZWAR 2:19.0397.53s
 10th11Matthew MCCORKELL 2:19.18107.68s
 11th16Ben POWER 2:20.38118.88s
 12th24Cameron ALLONBY 2:20.43128.93s
 13th19Richard KREUZER 2:21.10139.60s
 14th14Jacob REEVES 2:21.701410.20s
 15th15Aiden VARLEY 2:21.951510.45s
 16th6Bruce MOIR 2:22.411610.91s
 17th30Cameron RYAN (elt) 2:22.611711.11s
 18th21Callum MORRISON 2:23.801812.30s
 19th8Rhys ATKINSON 2:23.871912.37s
 20th33Shane WODE 2:25.242013.74s
 21st26Daniel BENDER 2:28.322116.82s
 22nd28Conor CLANCY 2:29.562218.06s
 23rd22Kye HORE 2:33.752322.25s
 24th25Matthew TAYLOR 2:34.102422.60s
 25th12Ryan LEUTTON 2:35.182523.68s
 26th31Lachlan TACTOR 2:45.552634.05s
 27th23Angus MADDERN 3:33.52271:22.02
 28th9Thomas CRIMMINS (elt) 5:07.15282:55.65
 29th34Jake NEWELL 8:28.54296:17.04
 30th17Joshua BUTTON 9:28.62307:17.12
 4David MCMILLAN DNF
 7Liam PANOZZO DNS
 13Jackson DAVIS DNS

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st902Brett BARRETT 2:45.481-
emoji_events2nd907Daniel SALMERON RODRIGUEZ 3:03.49218.01s
 903Tryfan HUNTER DNS
 904Tom MORRISON DNS
 905Thamba PATHMANATHAN DNS
 906Thomas PLOVER DNS

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st791Jackson CONNELLY 2:48.211-
emoji_events2nd793Wil STOCKTON 3:32.42244.21s
 792Jack MCCOSKER DNS

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st751Troy WEINERT 2:46.561-
emoji_events2nd754Jack HERPICH 2:55.4228.86s
emoji_events3rd753Kyle FOX 3:27.67341.11s
 752Finnigan ROSSER DNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st702Aaron GUNGL 2:23.481-
emoji_events2nd715Patrick BUTLER 2:23.9220.44s
emoji_events3rd704Kye A'HERN 2:24.2930.81s
 4th701Matthew DINHAM 2:28.9545.47s
 5th703Zack HUTCHISON 2:32.8259.34s
 6th716Harry ALFORD 2:35.11611.63s
 7th706Oskar WHITE 2:37.37713.89s
 8th707Jay COTTRELL 2:40.15816.67s
 9th718Zachary INGRAM 2:40.16916.68s
 10th708Pacey STOCKTON 2:42.081018.60s
 11th720Ethan CORNEY 2:43.531120.05s
 12th714Noah WATSON 2:45.191221.71s
 13th721Christopher PALSER 2:45.531322.05s
 14th717Jordan CLEMENTS 2:46.001422.52s
 15th711Luke INGEMAN 2:52.801529.32s
 16th722Harrison WARD 2:57.511634.03s
 17th710Nathan CUBIT 2:58.911735.43s
 18th713Jesse SANDS 2:58.991835.51s
 19th709Andy BEER 2:59.011935.53s
 20th719Jordan EL-YOUSSEF 3:22.132058.65s
 705Bryce HEATHCOTE DNS
 712Hayden WITTINGSLOW DNS

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st202Jackson FREW 2:14.571-
emoji_events2nd220Remy MORTON 2:14.7720.20s
emoji_events3rd203Joshua CLARK 2:16.3831.81s
 4th207Harry PARSONS 2:18.2543.68s
 5th204Baxter MAIWALD 2:18.4853.91s
 6th217Duke MILLINGTON 2:23.0768.50s
 7th205Adam OATES 2:23.5078.93s
 8th219Darcy COUTTS 2:26.20811.63s
 9th210Matt ELLISON 2:26.69912.12s
 10th208Jackson WHITE 2:26.821012.25s
 11th222Lachlan GIBSON 2:27.961113.39s
 12th209Callum DAWES 2:30.271215.70s
 13th214Harry DONALD 2:32.021317.45s
 14th223Dylan LOMBARD 2:32.781418.21s
 15th213Aiden PAFF 2:33.891519.32s
 16th224Tim HUGHES 2:36.611622.04s
 17th215Duncan LEDGER 2:36.901722.33s
 18th211Cameron CUBIT 2:37.081822.51s
 19th216Riley HORSMAN 2:37.651923.08s
 20th212Angus DURACK 2:41.382026.81s
 21st206Benjamin ZWAR KVIST 2:45.082130.51s
 22nd221Jacob MOSSNER 6:48.96224:34.39

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st404Jacob COLES 2:32.371-
emoji_events2nd405Paul WALTON 2:39.8227.45s
emoji_events3rd402Sean MARTIN 2:42.86310.49s
 4th403Andrew PENNINGTON 3:05.96433.59s
 407Adam SMITHSON DNS

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st502Tom GILFEDDER 2:38.631-
emoji_events2nd504Adam JUDKINS 2:56.06217.43s
emoji_events3rd505Geoffrey WEINERT 3:07.48328.85s
 503Joel BATY DNS
 1206Anton FOURIE DNS

50+ men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st602Steve COLES 3:30.771-

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st4Danielle BEECROFT 2:44.351-
emoji_events2nd1Sarah BOOTH 2:44.8120.46s
emoji_events3rd2Tegan MOLLOY 2:45.9231.57s
 4th6Kellie WEINERT 2:48.4244.07s
 5th8Michelle CRISP 3:00.72516.37s
 6th5Christel DALL'OZZO 3:05.50621.15s
 7th3Victoria ARMSTRONG 3:07.61723.26s
 8th7Savannah GLENNIE 3:21.41837.06s

Open women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st902Tash BONNEY 3:25.121-

U15 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st752Cassie VOYSEY 3:26.321-

U17 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st703Ellie SMITH 3:06.581-
emoji_events2nd702Mackenzie DIVER 3:20.99214.41s

Master women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st502Coleen BOYES 3:04.971-

17-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st201Sian A'HERN 2:59.121-
emoji_events2nd202Jessica SERGO 3:32.45233.33s
emoji_events3rd203Tori BILNEY 3:33.66334.54s
Bike & Spanner
Bike & Spanner
Chat with us